Track & Field, Cross Country Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »

ROSTER » SCHEDULE » COACHES » FACILITIES » NEWS » HISTORY



Recap

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 07:29 PM
                  2013 Florida Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                   
                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 Relays Record: Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales) 11.29 - 2011
      Relays: R 11.29  4/1/2011    Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaylin Whitney               Eastridge HS           11.59      11.72q  2.8  2 
  2 Diamond Spaulding         10 American Her           11.74      11.93q  1.2 10 
  3 Deanna Hill               11 Lake Highlan           11.59      12.04q  0.7  6 
  4 Dominique Bullock         11 Miami Killia           12.00      12.07q  0.7  1 
  5 Diamond Gause             12 Reynoldsburg           11.90      12.11q  0.9  3 
  6 Ashley Lewis              12 Olympia                12.00      12.15q  0.7  1 
  7 Regina Wilkerson          12 North Marion           12.44      12.18q  0.7  1  12.171
  8 Aluntrea Davis            12 Suncoast               12.06      12.18q  0.9  3  12.174
  9 Di'Kerria Wilson          12 Kathleen               11.97      12.19q  0.7  5 
 10 Regine Williams           12 Hallandale             11.71      12.21  -0.3  4 
 11 Hope Julmiste             12 Miami Northw           12.10      12.26   1.2 10 
 12 Sandra Akachukwu          12 Freedom (Tam           12.18      12.27   0.7  7 
 13 Kametra Byrd              12 Miami Northw           12.03      12.31   0.7  5 
 14 Nia Flagg                 09 Gainesville            12.39      12.37   1.0  8 
 15 Victoria Guerra           10 Naples                 12.28      12.51   2.8  2 
 16 Amanda Trapp              12 Daniel                 12.40      12.55   0.7  5 
 17 Lestly Brand              11 West Orange            12.51      12.60   0.9  3  12.595
 18 Josephine Gulston         12 Monarch                12.64      12.60   0.7  7  12.597
 19 Daycia Bandy              11 Suwannee               12.06      12.65   0.7  6 
 20 Courtney Blanden          11 Lake Mary              13.09      12.68   0.7  7 
 21 Jaharra Russell           12 Leesburg               12.98      12.70  -0.3  4 
 22 Kiana Davis               10 Buchholz               12.08      12.74   1.0  8 
 23 Shanice McCoy             12 Wekiva                 12.39      12.76   1.2 10 
 24 Robyn Griffin             09 Kathleen               12.68      12.77   2.8  2  12.765
 25 Wilena Little             11 Springstead            12.38      12.77  -0.3  4  12.769
 26 Lamisha Simmons           10 Hallandale             12.50      12.78   0.7  6 
 27 Daija Rivera                 Miramar                12.70      12.81   2.8  2  12.809
 28 Syniah Clark              09 Baker (Cape            13.07      12.81   2.8  2  12.810
 29 Hallie Grimes             11 Land O'Lakes           12.10      12.83  -0.3  4  12.824
 29 Kiwani Chandler              Miramar                12.60      12.83  -0.3  4  12.824
 31 Kimberly Neismith         11 Dr. Phillips           12.70      12.86   0.7  7 
 32 Amber Quinn               12 Charlotte              12.62      12.92  -0.4  9 
 33 Cedaja Watkins            10 Leesburg               12.92      12.97   0.7  6  12.961
 34 Kylla Williams            12 Buchholz               12.18      12.97  -0.4  9  12.970
 35 Ryneria Johnson           11 South Dade             12.78      13.01   1.0  8 
 36 Jakayla Guillou           11 South Dade             13.15      13.06   1.0  8 
 37 Taylor Christian          11 Lecanto                12.92      13.08   0.7  1 
 38 Jodiann Crooks            12 Osceola (Kis           12.40      13.10   0.9  3 
 39 Kadyann Anderson          11 Coral Glades           12.95      13.17   0.9  3 
 40 Janel Brown               12 Osceola (Kis           12.97      13.37   1.0  8 
 41 Kelsey Brandon            12 Olympia                12.90      13.39   0.7  1 
 42 Kiara Wright              11 Lake Gibson            13.59      13.57   2.8  2 
 43 Imani Keitt               10 Lake Mary              13.49      13.58   1.0  8 
 44 Hannah Thrower            10 Providence             13.05      13.63   0.7  7  13.622
 45 Edine Badeau                 Ft. Myers High S       13.60      13.63   0.7  7  13.624
 46 Jade Jones                10 Lake Weir              13.26      13.65   0.9  3 
 47 Alicia Thomas                Ft. Myers High S       12.70      13.77  -0.4  9 
 48 Andisha Coby              10 Coral Glades           14.29      13.79   1.0  8 
 49 Alexandria Passamonte     09 Spruce Creek           13.77      13.82  -0.4  9 
 50 Kaylah Harris             10 Providence             13.45      13.93   0.7  6 
 51 Claudia Stevens           10 Cardinal Gib           13.50      14.00  -0.3  4 
 52 Brittany Dennis           11 Milton                 14.22      14.10   1.2 10 
 53 Chloe Clark               11 Milton                 13.60      14.30   2.8  2 
 -- Carrol Hardy                 Tampa King HS          11.86        DNS   1.0  8 
 -- Shaquira Maysonet         11 Westport               12.90        DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Breona Butts              10 Seabreeze              13.14        DNS   1.2 10 
 -- Whidney Desormo           11 Tampa Bay Te           12.92        DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Tatianna McCoy            12 Seabreeze              12.55        DNS   1.0  8 
 -- Bryana Williams           11 Riverdale Ba           13.05        DNS   2.8  2 
 -- Paige McKenzie            12 Trinity Prep           13.33        DNS   0.7  6 
 -- Raylen Snyder             09 Tampa Bay Te           13.37        DNS   0.7  1 
 -- Christina Carter          10 Fleming Isla           13.48        DNS   0.9  3 
 -- Emma Millican             10 Fleming Isla           12.78        DNS   0.9  3 
 -- Teahna Daniels            10 Dr. Phillips           12.35        DNS  -0.4  9 
 -- Azarya Evans-Jenkins      12 Godby                  12.60        DNS   1.2 10 
 -- meca hurst                12 Key West               13.34        DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Sitia Martinez            12 Fort White             12.30        DNS   0.7  7 
 -- Joe'alle Claiborne        10 Cardinal Gib           13.00        DNS  -0.4  9 
 -- Jordan Cox                10 Cherokee               13.97        DNS  -0.3  4 
 -- China Amey                11 Banneker               12.40        DNS   0.7  6 
 -- Darlene Desmangles        12 Dr. Krop               13.50        DNS   1.2 10 
 -- Adriana Allen             12 Dr. Krop               12.30        DNS   2.8  2 
 -- Kim Ramirez               11 Lyman                  13.14        DNS  -0.3  4 
 -- Tatayana Barfield         09 Madison Coun           13.42        DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Shockera Betty            09 Lincoln                13.51        DNS  -0.4  9 
 -- Javianne Oliver           12 Monroe Area            11.68        DNS  -0.4  9 
 -- Darrielle McQueen         11 North Florid           12.97        DNS   1.2 10 
 -- Carisa Thomas             12 Madison Coun           13.38        DNS   0.7  1 
 -- Alex Pearson              12 Lake Highlan           12.45        DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Shakira Bartley           12 Lake Worth             12.70        DNS  -0.3  4 
 -- Alexandria Moore          10 Key West               13.55        DNS   0.7  7 
 -- Jadzia Beasley            10 Lincoln                12.45        DNS   0.7  1 
 -- Wilnide Rene              11 Lake Worth             12.78        DNS   1.2 10 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
==============================================================================
 Relays Record: Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales) 11.29 - 2011
      Relays: R 11.29  4/1/2011    Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaylin Whitney               Eastridge HS           11.72      11.54   1.4 
  2 Deanna Hill               11 Lake Highlan           12.04      11.85   1.4 
  3 Diamond Spaulding         10 American Her           11.93      11.96   1.4 
  4 Diamond Gause             12 Reynoldsburg           12.11      12.06   1.4 
  5 Dominique Bullock         11 Miami Killia           12.07      12.16   1.4 
  6 Aluntrea Davis            12 Suncoast               12.18      12.21   1.4  12.204
  7 Di'Kerria Wilson          12 Kathleen               12.19      12.21   1.4  12.209
  8 Regina Wilkerson          12 North Marion           12.18      12.28   1.4 
  9 Ashley Lewis              12 Olympia                12.15      12.30   1.4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
      Relays: R 2:09.44  2012        Daesha Rogers                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daesha Rogers              8 American Her         2:13.29    2:11.69   1 
  2 Emily Edwards                Ft. Myers High S     2:15.00    2:12.68   1 
  3 Danielle Avery            12 Naples               2:15.03    2:12.84   1 
  4 Rachelle Alexander        12 American Her         2:16.23    2:14.20   1 
  5 Madison Harris            11 Wakulla              2:14.00    2:16.28   1 
  6 Alon Lewis                10 St. Thomas A         2:17.20    2:16.92   1 
  7 Ricardia Cooper           11 Miami Northw         2:17.21    2:17.60   2 
  8 Courtney Filliben         12 Lourdes              2:15.78    2:18.07   1 
  9 Grace Casagrande          11 Cardinal Moo         2:19.09    2:18.16   2 
 10 Kuersten Gallivan         11 First Academ         2:22.78    2:18.95   3 
 11 Narinah Jean-Baptiste     11 St. Thomas A         2:18.30    2:18.96   3 
 12 Torrencia Allen           12 Miami Northw         2:19.00    2:19.23   2 
 13 Danielle Dunn             12 Providence           2:15.31    2:19.95   1 
 14 Rachel Favors                Tampa King HS        2:21.00    2:20.21   3 
 15 Emily Stallings           11 Providence           2:21.32    2:21.80   2 
 16 Morgan Rodriguez          12 Cardinal Gib         2:16.00    2:21.83   1 
 17 Corina Velazco            12 Lourdes              2:21.00    2:22.00   2 
 18 Julie Roggeman            12 Bloomingdale         2:23.89    2:22.08   3 
 19 Meg Slater                10 Estero               2:23.95    2:22.32   3 
 20 McKenzie Nail             12 Whitewater           2:22.12    2:22.69   3 
 21 Paige Way                 12 Flagler Palm         2:20.02    2:23.34   2 
 22 Hannah Palm               12 Keswick Chri         2:24.41    2:23.48   3 
 23 Morgan Feldt              10 South Sumter         2:26.00    2:24.12   4 
 24 Breeana Salcedo           09 Cypress Lake         2:28.19    2:24.37   5 
 25 Grace Blair                7 Oak Hall             2:18.04    2:25.29   2 
 26 Chloe Benoist             12 Lecanto              2:27.51    2:25.59   4 
 27 Aiyanna Little            12 Ocoee                2:25.56    2:26.17   4 
 28 Sophia Handel             09 Starr's Mill         2:29.57    2:26.30   5 
 29 Isabella McCloskey        11 Seabreeze            2:28.27    2:26.38   5 
 30 Dashanay Hardy            11 South Dade           2:26.02    2:26.60   4 
 31 Victoria Vigarino         11 Cardinal Gib         2:21.00    2:27.23   4 
 32 Dejah Jones               11 Wakefield            2:16.00    2:27.36   1 
 33 Annie Barry               11 Community Sc         2:27.00    2:27.55   4 
 34 Lydia Wiedeman            10 Wakulla              2:28.00    2:27.63   5 
 35 Bobbi LaBrant             10 Indian Rocks         2:22.78    2:27.78   3 
 36 Tenka Stringer            09 Miami Killia         2:29.00    2:28.35   5 
 37 Annie Cooper              12 Gainesville          2:30.67    2:28.49   5 
 38 Tiffany Garguilo          12 Hagerty              2:28.65    2:28.66   5 
 39 Erin Blackwell            10 Springstead          2:21.11    2:29.32   2 
 40 Harley Horsley            10 Tavares              2:26.85    2:29.82   4 
 41 Tristan Burfield          11 Community Sc         2:29.00    2:29.86   5 
 42 Sidney Sheppard           09 North Gwinne         2:30.20    2:29.96   5 
 43 Andreanna VanQuelef       11 Lecanto              2:32.01    2:30.89   6 
 44 Kaitlyn Novak             10 Naples               2:28.50    2:31.05   5 
 45 Ty'Rhonza Harris          11 Springstead          2:33.34    2:31.50   6 
 46 Rebecca Cicoria           11 Baker (Cape          2:31.23    2:31.68   6 
 47 Sara Evans                12 Ponte Vedra          2:28.30    2:31.78   5 
 48 Lauren Meyrick            10 Miami Killia         2:29.93    2:32.20   5 
 49 Alexandra Arnold          09 South Sumter         2:36.12    2:32.57   7 
 50 Tori Nails                09 Starr's Mill         2:32.03    2:32.60   6 
 51 Tamara Veal               11 Freedom (Tam         2:32.00    2:32.69   6 
 52 Caitlyn Farrell           10 Cherokee             2:33.71    2:32.73   6 
 53 Elizabeth Murray          09 Seabreeze            2:31.58    2:33.58   6 
 54 Sara Uman                 11 Gainesville          2:32.61    2:33.69   6 
 55 Michelle Fenstermaker     11 Wakefield            2:38.00    2:33.88   7 
 56 Rachel Davila                Spruce Creek         2:33.00    2:34.06   6 
 57 Natalie Raia              11 North Gwinne         2:24.40    2:34.38   3 
 58 Sophia Ferrara               Ft. Myers High S                2:34.77   7 
 59 Magdalena Ford            10 Freedom (Tam         2:32.00    2:34.86   6 
 60 Cayla Milford             12 DeLand               2:42.90    2:35.29   7 
 61 Jamie Schelm              12 North Port           2:40.16    2:35.52   7 
 62 Allayna Vanderheid        11 Gulf Coast           2:38.31    2:37.01   7 
 63 Mariah Sapp               10 Newberry             2:31.00    2:38.04   5 
 64 Samantha Uzzle               Spruce Creek         2:34.00    2:38.50   6 
 65 Vonqueasha Scott          09 Ocoee                2:40.00    2:41.00   7 
 66 Madison Murvin            11 Vanguard (Oc         2:38.00    2:42.79   7 
 67 Ellie Sanders             10 Cherokee             2:42.54    2:47.24   7 
 68 Bailey Dreyer             12 Lake Mary            2:47.18    2:49.64   7 
 69 Gabrielle Carabllo        12 Lake Mary            2:55.53    2:49.74   7 
 70 Casey Morris              12 DeLand               2:56.70    2:54.07   7 
 -- Katherine Slater          11 Estero               2:18.84        DNF   2 
 -- Leah Kingwood             11 Coral Glades         2:55.00        DNS   7 
 -- Lexi Jackson              11 Creekside            2:28.07        DNS   5 
 -- Brielle Leclear           11 Buchholz             2:25.32        DNS   4 
 -- Nikita Meyer              10 West Orange          2:27.21        DNS   4 
 -- Lynette Robertson         12 Alonso               2:35.00        DNS   7 
 -- Chelsea Major                Miramar              2:34.00        DNS   6 
 -- Katie Englert             12 Clearwater C         2:45.99        DNS   7 
 -- Laura Agudelo             10 Coral Glades         2:46.00        DNS   7 
 -- Alana Bell                11 West Orange          2:26.45        DNS   4 
 -- Abbey Jordan              11 Milton               2:33.49        DNS   6 
 -- Tatianna Etienne          12 Lake Worth           2:18.00        DNS   1 
 -- Kristen Bango             11 Miami Sunset         2:27.98        DNS   4 
 -- Emilie Flament            12 Olympia              2:19.00        DNS   3 
 -- Danielle De Greef         11 Gulf Coast           2:18.81        DNS   2 
 -- Danielle Johnson          09 Lyman                2:34.80        DNS   6 
 -- Alexis Moody              11 Lyman                2:44.40        DNS   7 
 -- Daniella Do Valle         11 Lemon Bay            2:36.00        DNS   7 
 -- Nicole Mis                10 Lemon Bay            2:19.00        DNS   2 
 -- Stephany Valesco          12 South Dade           2:21.99        DNS   2 
 -- Cheyenne Hodges            6 Fort White           2:44.00        DNS   7 
 -- Camila Ardila             12 Doral Academ         2:30.00        DNS   5 
 -- Brittney Wasserbeck       12 Doral Academ         2:28.00        DNS   4 
 -- Zuwena Johnson            12 Riverdale Ba         2:24.42        DNS   4 
 -- Emily Headley             10 Olympia              2:20.00        DNS   3 
 -- Sheridan Placensia         7 Fort White           2:54.00        DNS   7 
 -- Kayla Tucker              10 Riverdale Ba         2:16.35        DNS   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corina Velazco            12 Lourdes              5:11.05    5:07.76   1 
  2 Hannah Brookover          09 Calvary Chri         5:12.07    5:10.72   1 
  3 Lourdes Brea              11 Lourdes              5:17.48    5:11.27   1 
  4 Elizabeth Mulford         10 Vanguard (Oc         5:16.00    5:14.16   1 
  5 Katherine Kuhn            09 Winter Park          5:19.61    5:16.19   1 
  6 Christina Kalis           11 St. Thomas A         5:10.30    5:16.54   1 
  7 Eden Meyer                11 Providence           5:15.10    5:16.70   1 
  8 Annie Barrett             12 Bloomingdale         5:34.00    5:21.84   3 
  9 Daley Cline               09 Estero               5:25.67    5:22.08   2 
 10 Kerstin Sosa              11 Hagerty              5:26.40    5:22.49   2 
 11 Audrey Carpenter          10 Vanguard (Oc         5:39.00    5:23.50   3 
 12 Morgan Feldt              10 South Sumter         5:32.00    5:23.59   2 
 13 Kaley Schmick             10 Cypress Cree         5:23.82    5:24.81   1 
 14 Saphara Harrell           12 Clearwater C         5:30.32    5:24.99   2 
 15 Hailey Gollnick           11 Starr's Mill         5:44.23    5:26.85   3 
 16 Sarah Carrion             11 Lake Mary            5:21.98    5:29.23   1 
 17 Hannah Prock              12 Monarch              5:19.93    5:31.45   1 
 18 Sophie Barry              09 Community Sc         5:33.00    5:32.25   2 
 19 Alexandra Mitchell        12 Freedom (Tam         5:29.00    5:35.12   2 
 20 Caitlyn Farrell           10 Cherokee             5:40.23    5:36.87   3 
 21 sidney guenther           10 North Port           5:38.26    5:36.94   3 
 22 Brittany Morgan           10 Cardinal Gib         5:45.00    5:37.26   3 
 23 Elizabeth Murray          09 Seabreeze            5:30.81    5:37.80   2 
 24 Lauren Arfaras            11 Freedom (Tam         5:35.00    5:38.35   3 
 25 briana pollock            10 Everglades           5:32.01    5:38.48   2 
 26 Rebecca Cicoria           11 Baker (Cape          5:35.57    5:38.92   2 
 27 Marty Weideman            11 Wakulla              5:41.00    5:39.25   3 
 28 Casey Ehrhardt            09 Spruce Creek         5:45.69    5:41.05   3 
 29 Rebecca Rutila            10 Naples               5:44.65    5:43.35   3 
 30 Jordi Harrison            12 North Gwinne         5:36.52    5:43.86   2 
 31 Josie Gray                10 Seabreeze            5:44.15    5:43.98   3 
 32 Sarah Northup             12 Tavares              5:38.99    5:44.70   3 
 33 Nicole Demeter            10 Lake Mary            5:38.06    5:47.59   3 
 34 Lisa Kauffman             12 Bloomingdale         5:40.00    5:50.80   3 
 35 Kaitlyn Jones             12 Lake Gibson          5:49.00    5:50.83   3 
 36 Kelsey Orr                12 Clearwater C         5:40.40    5:51.49   3 
 37 Dominique King            11 Spruce Creek         5:54.89    5:52.34   4 
 38 Caroline Pertler          12 DeLand               6:02.29    5:53.70   4 
 39 Kendall Taylor            12 Starr's Mill         6:00.49    5:55.11   4 
 40 Devon Myers               11 Gainesville          5:52.15    5:58.79   4 
 41 Harleigh Bilz             12 Tavares              5:48.08    5:59.01   3 
 42 Ellie Sanders             10 Cherokee             6:01.96    5:59.56   4 
 43 Delaney Sagul             11 Gainesville          5:45.02    6:00.75   3 
 44 Claire Keyes              10 North Gwinne         5:51.25    6:01.74   4 
 45 Allison Mott              09 DeLand               5:56.98    6:02.58   4 
 46 Maggie Rice               09 Newberry             6:03.00    6:02.69   4 
 47 Briana Jordan             10 Chamberlain          5:59.00    6:03.28   4 
 48 Chloe Savoie              11 Key West             5:56.00    6:03.78   4 
 49 Raychel Gray              12 Wakulla              6:22.00    6:05.70   4 
 50 Shelby Chatfield          11 Newberry             6:13.00    6:06.28   4 
 51 Jillian Richter              Ft. Myers High S     5:35.00    6:09.76   2 
 52 Liz Czerwinski            12 Key West             6:02.59    6:10.67   4 
 53 Alexandrea Zieman         11 Springstead          6:23.78    6:35.35   4 
 54 Alexis Lugo               09 Westport             5:59.00    6:42.17   4 
 -- Christine Infantolino     11 Celebration          5:39.47        DNS   3 
 -- Deja Chubbs                  Miramar              6:10.00        DNS   4 
 -- Nicole Clark              09 Cardinal Gib         6:07.00        DNS   4 
 -- Jayden Davil-McClary      10 West Orange          5:25.37        DNS   2 
 -- Josie Banks               09 West Orange          5:48.62        DNS   3 
 -- Mariah Henderson          11 Wharton              5:18.00        DNS   1 
 -- Sarah Day                 12 West Shore           5:17.48        DNS   1 
 -- Grace Casagrande          11 Cardinal Moo         5:14.16        DNS   1 
 -- Jessica Polendo           12 Baker (Cape          6:01.52        DNS   4 
 -- Abigayle Weinfeld         09 Lemon Bay            5:17.00        DNS   1 
 -- Jessica Van Cleave        11 Creekside            5:27.06        DNS   2 
 -- Haley Blem                10 Lemon Bay            5:36.00        DNS   2 
 -- Avriel McCutcheon         11 Lyman                5:46.20        DNS   3 
 -- Kate Brown                11 Lyman                6:16.80        DNS   4 
 -- Cheyenne Hodges            6 Fort White           6:13.00        DNS   4 
 -- Melanie Vilalobos         11 Doral Academ         5:49.00        DNS   4 
 -- Sheridan Placensia         7 Fort White           6:10.00        DNS   4 
 -- Lianna Farnesi            10 Doral Academ         5:21.00        DNS   1 
 -- Danielle De Greef         11 Gulf Coast           5:23.22        DNS   1 
 -- Olivia Piatkowski         10 Olympia              5:31.00        DNS   2 
 -- Emily Schonder            11 Chamberlain          5:25.41        DNS   2 
 -- Emily Headley             10 Olympia              5:13.67        DNS   1 
 -- Amber Philpott            09 Springstead          5:38.92        DNS   2 
 -- Stephany Valesco          12 South Dade           5:43.61        DNS   3 
 -- Kim Toscano               11 Milton               5:59.71        DNS   4 
 -- Laura Agudelo             10 Coral Glades         6:22.00        DNS   4 
 -- Sherrie Hinds             09 Miami Centra         4:45.12        DNS   2 
 -- Jamie Schelm              12 North Port           5:59.65        DNS   4 
 -- Ashley Heitling           12 Mount Dora           5:14.57        DNS   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
=========================================================================
 Relays Record: Shelly Steely (Bishop Conwell)  4:48.20 - 1980
      Relays: R 4:48.2h  1980        Shelly Steely, Bishop Caldwell, PA        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bridget Blake             12 Dr. Phillips         4:54.00    4:54.74  
  2 Eliza Dekker              10 Durham Acade         4:56.52    4:58.97  
  3 Kacy Smith                12 Estero               4:52.39    5:00.10  
  4 Taylor Tubbs              12 Sebring              4:54.00    5:01.11  
  5 Emily Edwards                Ft. Myers High S     4:53.00    5:02.55  
  6 Annie Kelly               12 Milton               5:05.00    5:02.80  
  7 Carloline Barlow          11 Gulf Coast           4:58.91    5:05.54  
  8 Daesha Rogers              8 American Her         4:59.78    5:08.27  
  9 Catherine Blaney          12 Belleview                       5:08.34  
 10 Scarlett Fox              12 Plant                5:08.00    5:14.67  
 11 Emily Stallings           11 Providence           5:09.69    5:17.68  
 12 Sarah Candiano            10 Evangelical          5:00.77    5:19.75  
 13 Amber Johnson             12 Dr. Phillips         5:10.61    5:22.19  
 14 McKenzie Nail             12 Whitewater           5:09.76    5:22.80  
 15 Peyton Thomas             12 Roswell                         5:23.80  
 16 Charlotte Stephens        11 Winter Park          5:08.27    5:33.23  
 -- Sarah Heisner             12 Creekside            5:09.76        DNS  
 -- Bryce Seymour             12 Hagerty              5:12.37        DNS  
 -- Nikita Shah               12 Wiregrass Ra         5:03.53        DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 10:27.76 - 1986
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Annie Kelly               12 Milton              10:50.66   10:45.11   1 
  2 Nikita Shah               12 Wiregrass Ra        10:42.60   10:48.10   1 
  3 Katy G Solis              12 Estero              11:13.00   10:55.17   1 
  4 Amanda Rickert            12 Charter             10:52.12   11:02.68   1 
  5 Alexa Cruz                09 St. Thomas A        11:08.90   11:07.69   1 
  6 Bryce Seymour             12 Hagerty             10:44.74   11:10.35   1 
  7 Brittney Olinger          11 Oak Hall            11:10.94   11:12.96   1 
  8 Elizabeth Dawson          11 Daniel              11:27.00   11:18.28   1 
  9 Sarah Candiano            10 Evangelical         11:04.00   11:20.25   1 
 10 Claudia Cancello          12 Mitchell            11:15.10   11:20.54   1 
 11 Adair Lyden               09 Lake Nona           11:13.00   11:21.92   1 
 12 Peyton Thomas             12 Roswell             11:15.47   11:25.37   1 
 13 Lauren Perry               8 Oak Hall            11:33.26   11:32.71   1 
 14 Claire Synder             11 Holy Names          11:17.00   11:33.92   1 
 15 Eden Meyer                11 Providence          11:13.23   11:34.00   1 
 16 Emily Nix                 09 Winter Park         11:39.60   11:34.39   2 
 17 Kaley Schmick             10 Cypress Cree        11:16.30   11:37.74   1 
 18 Brianna Rischar              St. Thomas A        11:33.00   11:38.24   1 
 19 Lindsay Tomaini           09 Community Sc        11:42.41   11:39.91   2 
 20 Elizabeth Mulford         10 Vanguard (Oc        11:35.00   11:40.79   1 
 21 Autumn Bartlett           10 University (        11:42.00   11:41.22   2 
 22 Isabella Poole            11 Ponte Vedra         11:41.00   11:42.30   2 
 23 Bethany Jenkins           11 Estero              11:09.39   11:42.79   1 
 24 Courtney Czerniak         11 North Gwinne        11:47.61   11:45.23   2 
 25 Hannah Klopf              12 Naples              11:46.92   11:46.28   2 
 26 Brenna Johnson            11 Hagerty             12:01.81   11:47.29   2 
 27 Ashley Heitling           12 Mount Dora          11:20.40   11:49.01   1 
 28 Ashley Carpenter          11 Ponte Vedra         12:20.87   11:50.88   2 
 29 Jade Fungquee             11 Monarch             12:08.18   11:51.46   2 
 30 Saphara Harrell           12 Clearwater C        11:59.64   11:56.21   2 
 31 Molly Price               12 Lourdes             11:49.23   11:57.98   2 
 32 Maggie Parrish            09 Chamberlain         12:29.02   12:00.67   3 
 33 Mallory Towe                 Ft. Myers High S    11:58.00   12:01.51   2 
 34 So Young Oh               12 Wakefield           11:57.00   12:02.51   2 
 35 Morgan Morris             11 Winter Park         11:59.45   12:04.15   2 
 36 Samantha Davis            11 Gulf Coast          11:58.00   12:06.11   2 
 37 Amber Philpott            09 Springstead         12:32.49   12:06.83   3 
 38 Sarah Carrion             11 Lake Mary           12:27.00   12:07.78   3 
 39 Claire Farnsworth         09 Lecanto             12:09.09   12:11.11   2 
 40 Michelle Wolff            11 DeLand              12:22.97   12:18.20   2 
 41 briana pollock            10 Everglades          11:51.05   12:24.72   2 
 42 Sarah Phinney             09 Starr's Mill        12:31.77   12:27.64   3 
 43 Tristin Miliken           11 Key West            12:43.56   12:29.21   3 
 44 Emily Sims                10 Starr's Mill        12:53.22   12:29.53   3 
 45 Rachel Stockton           10 Lake Highlan        12:38.75   12:30.01   3 
 46 sidney guenther           10 North Port          12:41.16   12:30.13   3 
 47 Chelsea Manning           12 Cypress Lake        12:07.00   12:30.26   2 
 48 Josie Gray                10 Seabreeze           12:35.15   12:31.99   3 
 49 Taelor Davis              09 Vanguard (Oc        12:49.00   12:38.10   3 
 50 Lauren Garcia             09 Lourdes             12:51.56   12:39.68   3 
 51 Julia Roedding            12 Cypress Lake        12:48.00   12:43.50   3 
 52 Sarah Northup             12 Tavares             12:24.06   12:45.42   2 
 53 Aylena Carlson            10 Gainesville         12:48.76   12:50.26   3 
 54 Kelsey Orr                12 Clearwater C        12:36.04   12:51.81   3 
 55 Catherine Richardson      09 Key West            12:46.67   12:54.51   3 
 56 Alexandra Morrisson       10 DeLand              12:53.13   12:54.97   3 
 57 Maggie Rice               09 Newberry            13:14.00   12:58.35   3 
 58 Katelin Killman           10 Lexington           11:31.71   12:59.10   1 
 59 Nicole Demeter            10 Lake Mary           12:55.44   13:04.96   3 
 60 Shelby Chatfield          11 Newberry            12:55.00   13:06.60   3 
 61 Mackenzie Mayer           10 Chamberlain         13:02.77   13:08.76   3 
 62 Nicole Clark              09 Cardinal Gib        13:07.00   13:13.22   3 
 63 Jill Ortner               09 University (        13:14.00   13:21.20   3 
 64 Lenae Ryan                09 Gainesville         13:28.17   13:24.28   3 
 65 Kristina Tedesco          10 Freedom (Tam        13:00.00   13:31.00   3 
 66 Laksmi Aroyo               7 P. K. Yonge         13:22.08   13:33.89   3 
 67 Delaney Fuhrmeister       11 Freedom (Tam        12:45.00   13:46.98   3 
 68 Caroline Perry             8 P. K. Yonge         13:32.07   14:29.60   3 
 -- Alexandra Miller          09 West Orange         12:46.75        DNS   3 
 -- Jayden Davil-McClary      10 West Orange         12:14.19        DNS   2 
 -- Colleen Openshaw          10 Creekside           11:45.76        DNS   2 
 -- Sarah Day                 12 West Shore          11:10.67        DNS   1 
 -- Caline McCarthy              Ft. Myers High S    12:40.00        DNS   3 
 -- Jenna Flemons             09 Cardinal Gib        13:26.00        DNS   3 
 -- Olivia Pigg                  Fletcher High Sc    12:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Christine Infantolino     11 Celebration         12:17.87        DNS   2 
 -- Claudia Cancello             Port Richey high    11:41.00        DNS   2 
 -- Sydni Ogilvie             11 Lemon Bay           12:54.00        DNS   3 
 -- Margaret Vieta            11 Lemon Bay           13:00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Carloline Barlow          11 Gulf Coast          10:51.22        DNS   1 
 -- Olivia Piatkowski         10 Olympia             12:09.98        DNS   2 
 -- Riley Burr                09 Milton              12:15.95        DNS   2 
 -- Lianna Farnesi            10 Doral Academ        11:55.00        DNS   2 
 -- Melanie Vilalobos         11 Doral Academ        12:25.38        DNS   3 
 -- Kaitlin Rocker            09 Creekside           11:46.99        DNS   2 
 -- Kuersten Gallivan         11 First Academ        12:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Eliza Dekker              10 Durham Acade        10:47.19        DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 Relays Record: Shantia Moss (Pompano Beach) 13.72 - 2004
      Relays: R 13.72  2004        Shanita Moss, Pompano Beach, FL             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lia King                  12 Hallandale             13.90      14.07q  1.9  1 
  2 Altoniece Williams        12 Miami Northw           14.13      14.34q -1.1  7 
  3 Stefani Kerrison          11 Jones                  14.45      14.38q  1.1  6 
  4 Yolanda Springer          12 Miami Northw           14.23      14.46q  1.1  6  14.452
  5 Domonique Turner          09 Lake Mary              14.32      14.46q  1.4  5  14.454
  6 Breanne Bygrave           09 Wakefield              14.36      14.58q  1.4  5 
  7 Khadeeja Dooling          12 American Her           14.77      14.60q  2.3  3 
  8 Nastolgia Smith           10 St. Thomas A           14.72      14.68q  1.2  2  14.674
  9 Brittany McGee            10 Admiral Farr           14.64      14.68q  1.9  1  14.677
 10 Crystal Williams          12 Gainesville            15.16      14.82   2.3  3 
 11 Jasmine Moore             11 Wakefield              14.60      14.88  -1.1  7 
 12 Logan Boss                11 Suwannee               14.86      14.96   1.2  2 
 13 Mikayla Barber            12 Wharton                14.78      14.99   2.3  3 
 14 Cassidy Smith             11 Jones                  14.80      15.11   2.1  4 
 15 Bianca Joseph             11 Suncoast               12.21      15.13   2.3  3 
 16 kimani austin-reese       11 Miami Centra           13.42      15.18   2.1  4 
 17 Reanna Payne              11 Miami Killia           15.26      15.20   2.1  4 
 18 Edquisha Alvin            11 Hallandale             14.90      15.24  -1.1  7  15.235
 19 Megan Tse                 12 Spruce Creek           14.92      15.24   1.1  6  15.238
 20 Ryann McEnany             12 Holy Names             14.74      15.26   2.1  4 
 21 Vallerie Norgaisse        12 Osceola (Kis           15.12      15.29   1.2  2 
 22 Deara Thomas              12 Osceola (Kis           14.88      15.42   1.9  1 
 23 Mikaela Martin            10 Lake Mary              15.15      15.62   2.1  4 
 24 Courtney Duc              12 Cherokee               15.96      15.67   1.1  6 
 25 Alahni Wood               09 Dr. Phillips           15.68      16.03   1.4  5 
 26 Kadeejah Danzy            12 Buchholz               15.06      16.17   1.4  5 
 27 Maia Carter               11 Riverview              15.66      16.23   1.1  6 
 28 Eliza Harris              10 Lexington              16.89      16.82  -1.1  7 
 29 Benoushkah Joseph         12 American Her           16.65      17.09   2.3  3 
 30 Jasmin Jackson            09 Alonso                 16.46      17.11   1.9  1 
 31 Sofia Wajner              09 Palmetto Rid           18.65      17.15   2.3  3 
 32 Kalista Torres            09 Lake Weir              16.99      17.24   1.4  5 
 33 Jessica Walley            10 Spruce Creek           17.14      17.32   1.4  5  17.312
 34 Caroline Carmickle        12 Tavares                16.74      17.32   1.2  2  17.317
 35 Summer VanQuelef          11 Lecanto                19.08      17.63   1.9  1 
 36 Bria Burnette                Ft. Myers High S       17.90      17.77   1.9  1 
 37 Danyelle Ulloa            10 Lecanto                18.24      18.02   2.3  3 
 38 Tiffany Smith             09 Westport               17.94      18.41   1.2  2 
 39 Latrice Jones                Ft. Myers High S       17.80      18.52  -1.1  7 
 40 De'Andra Oldfield         10 Kathleen               16.64      18.73   2.3  3 
 41 Rebecca Johnson           10 Naples                 16.81      18.85   1.9  1 
 42 Kiara Wright              11 Lake Gibson            18.00      20.05   2.1  4 
 43 Shenicah Bazile           09 Naples                 18.76      20.39   2.1  4 
 -- Ebony Morrison            12 Miami Killia           13.74         FS   1.2  2 
 -- Monique Elliott           12 Baker (Cape            15.31        DNF   1.2  2 
 -- Megan Bennett             12 Tampa Bay Te           17.18        DNS   1.1  6 
 -- Tanner Cormier            10 Bishop Kenny           16.07        DNS  -1.1  7 
 -- Cherilyn Reyes            11 West Orange            16.47        DNS   1.2  2 
 -- Emily Myslinski           10 Bishop Kenny           15.32        DNS   1.9  1 
 -- Alexis Santiago           11 Palmetto Rid           15.10        DNS  -1.1  7 
 -- Jerykah Evans             09 Godby                  15.57        DNS  -1.1  7 
 -- Makenzi Kopp              09 Providence             16.65        DNS   2.1  4 
 -- Shakira Bartley           12 Lake Worth             15.11        DNS   1.9  1 
 -- Natalie Jacobs            12 Lourdes                15.80        DNS   1.4  5 
 -- Ashley Lewis              12 Olympia                14.99        DNS   1.4  5 
 -- Sacha Cruz                12 Freedom (Tam           16.50        DNS   2.1  4 
 -- Jasmyn Perry              12 Freedom (Tam           15.10        DNS   1.1  6 
 -- Morgan Wilson             10 Cherokee               18.92        DNS   1.2  2 
 -- Kylie Tillman             12 Providence             16.99        DNS   1.1  6 
 -- Jazmyn Evans              11 Godby                  15.23        DNS   2.3  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
==============================================================================
 Relays Record: Shantia Moss (Pompano Beach) 13.72 - 2004
      Relays: R 13.72  2004        Shanita Moss, Pompano Beach, FL             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lia King                  12 Hallandale             14.07      13.89   1.6 
  2 Altoniece Williams        12 Miami Northw           14.34      14.04   1.6 
  3 Domonique Turner          09 Lake Mary              14.46      14.48   1.6 
  4 Breanne Bygrave           09 Wakefield              14.58      14.52   1.6 
  5 Brittany McGee            10 Admiral Farr           14.68      14.68   1.6 
  6 Khadeeja Dooling          12 American Her           14.60      14.77   1.6 
  7 Yolanda Springer          12 Miami Northw           14.46      14.93   1.6 
  8 Nastolgia Smith           10 St. Thomas A           14.68      15.35   1.6 
  9 Stefani Kerrison          11 Jones                  14.38      15.95   1.6 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: Roosevelt 45.38 - 2009
      Relays: R 45.38  2009        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             47.20      46.49   1 
     1) Kendall Ellis 11                2) Krystal Sparling 10            
     3) Khalifa St. Fort 09             4) Krysten Golden 11              
  2 Miami Killian  'A'                                  48.07      46.69   2 
     1) Reanna Payne 11                 2) Dominique Bullock 11           
     3) Brianna Payne 10                4) Ebony Morrison 12              
  3 Wakefield  'A'                                      46.86      46.86   1 
     1) Breanne Bygrave 09              2) Tyra Lea 12                    
     3) Tiana Patillo 12                4) Jasmine Moore 11               
  4 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             47.70      46.99   1 
     1) Kametra Byrd 12                 2) Hope Julmiste 12               
     3) Timetria Mitchell 09            4) Alexis Harrell 10              
  5 Gainesville  'A'                                    48.20      47.87   1 
     1) Crystal Williams 12             2) Payton Ashe 11                 
     3) Briona Hopkins 12               4) Nia Flagg 09                   
  6 Hallandale  'A'                                     47.20      48.35   1 
     1) Lamisha Simmons 10              2) Regine Williams 12             
     3) Edquisha Alvin 11               4) Lia King 12                    
  7 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      47.70      48.44   1 
     1) Jazzmine Woodard 11             2) Ashley Grant 09                
     3) Erricka Wilson 12               4) Sharrika Barnett 10            
  8 West Orange  'A'                                    49.66      48.83   2 
     1) Alana Bell 11                   2) Lestly Brand 11                
     3) Najah Louis 10                  4) Washington Destiny 11          
  9 Naples  'A'                                         49.09      49.10   2 
     1) Elizabeth Gabaud 11             2) Shenicah Bazile 09             
     3) Chelsea Dyer 12                 4) Victoria Guerra 10             
 10 Wharton  'A'                                        49.95      49.17   2 
     1) Stevondria Hardy 12             2) Britainy Smith 12              
     3) Tyler Watson 12                 4) Mikayla Barber 12              
 11 Buchholz  'A'                                       47.90      49.18   1 
     1) Jazlynd Rollins 11              2) Kylla Williams 12              
     3) Kadeejah Danzy 12               4) Kiana Davis 10                 
 12 South Dade  'A'                                     49.31      49.41   2 
     1) Pledneashi Davis 12             2) Tyrecia Lukes 10               
     3) Jakayla Guillou 11              4) Ryneria Johnson 11             
 13 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                50.50      49.64   4 
     1) Anel Smith 11                   2) Monique Simpson 12             
     3) Faith Woodard 12                4) Sacha Cruz 12                  
 14 Hillsborough  'A'                                   49.80      49.88   3 
     1) Cylenthia Borders 10            2) Jada Roberson 10               
     3) Marilyn Hawkins 10              4) Jorian Ordway 12               
 15 Bartram Trail  'A'                                  50.77      50.00   4 
     1) Alantra Miller 11               2) Grace Damron 10                
     3) Te'Aira Singleton 10            4) Kit Loferski 09                
 16 Lake Mary  'A'                                      50.23      50.01   4 
     1) Tavica Redding 12               2) Ebony Luster 10                
     3) Imani Keitt 10                  4) Courtney Blanden 11            
 17 Winter Springs  'A'                                 50.60      50.05   4 
     1) Alexis Alexander 10             2) Kimmie Cunningham 09           
     3) Crystal Hill 10                 4) Chandyss Gordon 09             
 18 Lake Weir  'A'                                      48.27      50.32   2 
     1) Jade Jones 10                   2) Jakeara Evans 10               
     3) Kalista Torres 09               4) Desha Francios 10              
 19 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                            50.07      50.37   3 
     1) Deara Thomas 12                 2) Janel Brown 12                 
     3) Cayla William 09                4) Jodiann Crooks 12              
 20 Fleming Island  'A'                                 51.08      50.83   4 
     1) Devin Middle 09                 2) Christina Carter 10            
     3) Kayona Lewis 09                 4) Emma Millican 10               
 21 Westport  'A'                                       51.40      51.09   2 
     1) Tayana Williams 10              2) Aaliyah High 11                
     3) Tiffany Smith 09                4) Shaquira Maysonet 11           
 22 Spruce Creek  'A'                                   50.28      51.10   4 
     1) Tara Palin 12                   2) Megan Tse 12                   
     3) Alexia Johnson 11               4) Oashia Hillman 11              
 23 Lakewood  'A'                                       48.38      51.23   2 
     1) Kori Elliot 09                  2) Miriele Paul 09                
     3) Sharell Keys 12                 4) Erika Allen 12                 
 24 Ocoee  'A'                                          51.75      51.33   3 
     1) Vonshai Cosby 11                2) Tiffany Efianayi 09            
     3) Vonqueasha Scott 09             4) Nathalya McMillian 09          
 25 King's Academy  'A'                                 50.79      51.46   4 
     1) Tia Francavilla 11              2) Sarah Collins 11               
     3) Katie Wentz 11                  4) Daysi Wilkinson 11             
 26 Cypress Creek  'A'                                  51.12      51.85   3 
     1) Mikayla Hickmon 10              2) Shanaira Brown 11              
     3) Selia Robinson 10               4) Zaynah Henry 10                
 27 Coral Glades  'A'                                   52.68      52.63   3 
     1) Kadyann Anderson 11             2) Andisha Coby 10                
     3) Cachandre Rawlins 09            4) Krstal young 09                
 28 American Heritage  'A'                              47.25      52.66   1 
     1) Benoushkah Joseph 12            2) Deja Parrish 11                
     3) Khadeeja Dooling 12             4) Diamond Spaulding 10           
 29 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                          52.01      52.71   3 
 30 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                    52.42      53.61   4 
     1) Sarah Kuhne 12                  2) Hayley Moyer 10                
     3) Sami Sosa 12                    4) Kelly Shanahan 12              
 -- Gibbs  'A'                                          50.02        DNF   3 
     1) Vanity Spells 11                2) Jerosan Fletcher 10            
     3) Ariel Cardine 09                4) Tysheria Adams 10              
 -- Dr. Phillips  'A'                                   49.98        DNF   3 
     1) Teahna Daniels 10               2) Jovani Culver 09               
     3) Kimberly Neismith 11            4) Alahni Wood 09                 
 -- Suncoast  'A'                                       48.82        DNF   4 
     1) Bianca Joseph 11                2) Aluntrea Davis 12              
     3) Veranda Riccardi 09             4) Va’lexus Wade 10               
 -- Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               50.00         DQ   3  zone 1
     1) Joe'alle Claiborne 10           2) Ariel Turnley 09               
     3) Ashley Wilson 09                4) Claudia Stevens 10             
 -- Lake Worth  'A'                                     49.11         DQ   2  zone 2
     1) Wilnide Rene 11                 2) Imani Campbell 11              
     3) Ratesha Smith 09                4) Sheina Williams 11             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:37.45 -
      Relays: R 1:37.45  2000        St. Thomas Aquainas, FL                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           1:40.20    1:37.53   1 
     1) Kendall Ellis 11                2) Krystal Sparling 10            
     3) Khalifa St. Fort 09             4) Krysten Golden 11              
  2 Wakefield  'A'                                    1:37.34    1:38.34   1 
     1) Jemay Ward 10                   2) Tyra Lea 12                    
     3) Breanne Bygrave 09              4) Tiana Patillo 12               
  3 Miami Killian  'A'                                1:38.20    1:39.09   1 
     1) Brianna Payne 10                2) Dominique Bullock 11           
     3) Natalie Vega 12                 4) Ebony Morrison 12              
  4 Hallandale  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:40.37   1 
     1) Lamisha Simmons 10              2) Regine Williams 12             
     3) Lia King 12                     4) Edquisha Alvin 11              
  5 Miami Northwestern  'A'                           1:42.20    1:41.37   2 
     1) Kametra Byrd 12                 2) Hope Julmiste 12               
     3) La'Kayla Harris 10              4) Alexis Harrell 10              
  6 Oak Ridge  'A'                                    1:36.98    1:42.56   1 
     1) Sharrika Barnett 10             2) Ashley Grant 09                
     3) Erricka Wilson 12               4) Jazzmine Woodard 11            
  7 Buchholz  'A'                                     1:45.21    1:43.53   2 
     1) Jazlynd Rollins 11              2) Kylla Williams 12              
     3) Kadeejah Danzy 12               4) Kiana Davis 10                 
  8 Winter Park  'A'                                  1:43.42    1:43.76   2 
     1) Karlyvelle Ladouceur 10         2) Tania White 11                 
     3) Lindsay Washington 12           4) Teresa Ehigou 11               
  9 Gainesville  'A'                                  1:45.85    1:43.87   3 
     1) Nia Flagg 09                    2) Payton Ashe 11                 
     3) Briona Hopkins 12               4) Adanna Thompson 12             
 10 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                 1:42.00    1:45.43   1 
     1) Jovani Culver 09                2) Teahna Daniels 10              
     3) Marly Joseph 11                 4) Kimberly Neismith 11           
 11 South Dade  'A'                                   1:53.48    1:45.47   4 
     1) Pledneashi Davis 12             2) Tyrecia Lukes 10               
     3) Tieasha Collier 11              4) Barbra Vilson 12               
 12 Nease  'A'                                        1:46.00    1:45.51   3 
     1) Jada Harris 12                  2) Mary Sieredzinski 12           
     3) Chloe Ways 09                   4) Daija McKenith 11              
 13 Naples  'A'                                       1:46.30    1:45.72   3 
     1) Elizabeth Gabaud 11             2) Victoria Guerra 10             
     3) Chelsea Dyer 12                 4) Shenicah Bazile 09             
 14 Leesburg  'A'                                     1:48.60    1:47.11   4 
     1) Jaharra Russell 12              2) Cedaja Watkins 10              
     3) kourtney Smith 12               4) Alicia Grant 12                
 15 Spruce Creek  'A'                                 1:54.53    1:48.07   5 
     1) Tara Palin 12                   2) Alexandria Passamonte 09       
     3) Alexia Johnson 11               4) Shelby Thomas 11               
 16 King's Academy  'A'                               1:48.56    1:48.20   4 
     1) Tia Francavilla 11              2) Sarah Collins 11               
     3) Katie Wentz 11                  4) Daysi Wilkinson 11             
 17 Lake Mary  'A'                                    1:45.55    1:48.24   2 
     1) Ashley Clerrobrun 11            2) Artessa Shaffer 09             
     3) Tavica Redding 12               4) Megan Penhaligon 11            
 18 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                             1:59.07    1:49.33   5 
     1) Ariel Turnley 09                2) Emily Lehman 10                
     3) Claudia Stevens 10              4) Ashley Wilson 09               
 19 Gibbs  'A'                                        1:45.56    1:50.50   2 
     1) Vanity Spells 11                2) Ariel Cardine 09               
     3) Tysheria Adams 10               4) Jerosan Fletcher 10            
 20 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                        1:57.00    1:51.48   5 
 21 Lourdes  'A'                                      1:51.69    1:56.49   4 
     1) Natalie Jacobs 12               2) Annemarie Jude 10              
     3) Bianca Barrios 11               4) Alyssa Arguelles 12            
 -- New Manchester  'A'                               1:42.00        DNF   2 
 -- Lakewood  'A'                                     1:43.00         DQ   2  zone 3
     1) Miriele Paul 09                 2) Kierra Rose 09                 
     3) Sharell Keys 12                 4) Erika Allen 12                 
 -- Coral Glades  'A'                                 1:50.02         DQ   4  zone 1
     1) Andisha Coby 10                 2) Kadyann Anderson 11            
     3) Krstal young 09                 4) Cachandre Rawlins 09           
 -- Dr. Krop  'A'                                     1:06.00        DNS   1 
     1) Adriana Allen 12                2) Frankisha Allen 12             
     3) Mya Carr 12                     4) Nerlene Mere 12                
 -- Key West  'A'                                     2:15.00        DNS   5 
     1) meca hurst 12                   2) India Woods 09                 
     3) Alexandria Moore 10             4) Breanna Johnson 11             
 -- Springstead  'A'                                  1:47.00        DNS   3 
     1) Alexandra Ede 09                2) Ty'Rhonza Harris 11            
     3) Erin Blackwell 10               4) Wilena Little 11               
 -- West Orange  'A'                                  1:46.30        DNS   3 
     1) Najah Louis 10                  2) Washington Destiny 11          
     3) Alana Bell 11                   4) Lestly Brand 11                
 -- Banneker  'A'                                     1:51.00        DNS   4 
     1) China Amey 11                   2) Valentina Mc caskill 11        
     3) Genisis Johnson 09              4) Chinelo Egbosiubia 12          
 -- Cherokee  'A'                                     1:40.34        DNS   1 
     1) Alexus Clark 12                 2) Courtney Duc 12                
     3) Morgan Wilson 10                4) Caitlyn Farrell 10             
 -- Miramar  'A'                                      1:53.00        DNS   4 
     1) Daija Rivera                    2) Maisha Martin                  
     3) Kiwani Chandler                 4) Demeria Lewis                  
 -- Lincoln  'A'                                      1:48.00        DNS   3 
     1) Jadzia Beasley 10               2) Shockera Betty 09              
     3) Raystazeia Brown 10             4) Briana Huff 10                 
 -- Lake Worth  'A'                                   1:42.00        DNS   2 
     1) Sheina Williams 11              2) Shakira Bartley 12             
     3) Tatianna Etienne 12             4) Tiah Sanborn 12                
 -- Miami Central  'A'                                2:15.05        DNS   5 
     1) Jamika Hanna 12                 2) Diamand Green 10               
     3) kimani austin-reese 11          4) Lashonda Luc 11                
 -- Madison County  'A'                               1:54.00        DNS   5 
     1) Tatayana Barfield 09            2) Carisa Thomas 12               
     3) Raven Long 11                   4) Lyric Mattair 11               
 -- Providence  'A'                                   1:48.14        DNS   3 
     1) Hannah Thrower 10               2) Allie Cook 11                  
     3) Grace Meyer 11                  4) Kylie Tillman 12               
 -- Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            1:45.75        DNS   3 
     1) Bryana Williams 11              2) Samaria Ward 09                
     3) Taylor Woods 09                 4) Zuwena Johnson 12              
 -- Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                          1:49.57        DNS   4 
     1) Vallerie Norgaisse 12           2) Deara Thomas 12                
     3) Shantavia Huggins 10            4) Jodiann Crooks 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: Roosevelt 3:41.40 - 2004
      Relays: R 3:41.40  2004        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           3:47.10    3:40.74R  1 
     1) Toria Levy 12                   2) Alon Lewis 10                  
     3) Kendall Ellis 11                4) Krystal Sparling 10            
  2 Wakefield  'A'                                    3:44.00    3:43.71   1 
     1) Tiana Patillo 12                2) Jemay Ward 10                  
     3) Tyra Lea 12                     4) Tia Robinson 10                
  3 American Heritage  'A'                            3:43.15    3:47.95   1 
     1) Rachelle Alexander 12           2) Khadeeja Dooling 12            
     3) Amber Williams 12               4) Deja Parrish 11                
  4 Miami Northwestern  'A'                           3:52.20    3:50.08   1 
     1) A'Sja Baker 09                  2) Ricardia Cooper 11             
     3) Yolanda Springer 12             4) Altoniece Williams 12          
  5 Hallandale  'A'                                   3:56.00    3:54.22   1 
     1) Lamisha Simmons 10              2) Regine Williams 12             
     3) Lia King 12                     4) Tierra Lacey 11                
  6 Oak Ridge  'A'                                    4:01.56    3:57.17   2 
     1) Sharrika Barnett 10             2) Ashley Grant 09                
     3) Erricka Wilson 12               4) Lyric King 10                  
  7 Lake Worth  'A'                                   4:04.00    3:57.18   3 
     1) Ratesha Smith 09                2) Tatianna Etienne 12            
     3) Tiah Sanborn 12                 4) Shakira Bartley 12             
  8 Wharton  'A'                                      4:03.41    3:57.23   2 
     1) Stevondria Hardy 12             2) Tyler Watson 12                
     3) Mikayla Barber 12               4) Kiana Outen 11                 
  9 Spruce Creek  'A'                                 4:00.09    3:57.80   2 
     1) Megan Tse 12                    2) Kristina Harris 10             
     3) Jennifer Burns 10               4) Oashia Hillman 11              
 10 South Dade  'A'                                   3:53.97    3:58.43   1 
     1) Pledneashi Davis 12             2) Barbra Vilson 12               
     3) Ryneria Johnson 11              4) Tieasha Collier 11             
 11 Alonso  'A'                                       4:03.00    4:01.78   2 
     1) Quatasia Fantroy 12             2) Tia Steward 09                 
     3) Megan Wetzel 10                 4) Marlesia Jones 12              
 12 Bartram Trail  'A'                                4:03.61    4:02.05   2 
     1) Kaitlin King 11                 2) Kit Loferski 09                
     3) Makayla Collier 10              4) Emily Uruburu 09               
 13 West Orange  'A'                                  4:01.82    4:04.11   2 
     1) Alana Bell 11                   2) Washington Destiny 11          
     3) Alison Johnson 09               4) Najah Louis 10                 
 14 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                 4:06.00    4:04.34   3 
     1) Teahna Daniels 10               2) Jovani Culver 09               
     3) Marly Joseph 11                 4) Haille Walker 09               
 15 Gateway  'A'                                      4:04.99    4:04.73   3 
     1) Queneicesha Torres-Scott 12     2) Tricia Davis 11                
     3) Daja Clayton 10                 4) Saquioa Grant 12               
 16 King's Academy  'A'                               4:07.26    4:04.85   3 
     1) Daysi Wilkinson 11              2) Katie Wentz 11                 
     3) Payton Campbell 10              4) Emily Cohen 12                 
 17 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                              4:08.00    4:05.85   3 
     1) Jasmyn Perry 12                 2) Faith Woodard 12               
     3) Anel Smith 11                   4) Sacha Cruz 12                  
 18 Lake Mary  'A'                                    4:06.18    4:05.90   3 
     1) Ashley Clerrobrun 11            2) Megan Penhaligon 11            
     3) Artessa Shaffer 09              4) Courtney Blanden 11            
 19 Suncoast  'A'                                     4:09.00    4:06.52   4 
     1) Ivana Ford 10                   2) Aluntrea Davis 12              
     3) Bianca Joseph 11                4) Veranda Riccardi 09            
 20 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                             4:04.00    4:09.18   2 
     1) Ariel Turnley 09                2) Morgan Rodriguez 12            
     3) Joe'alle Claiborne 10           4) Ashley Wilson 09               
 21 Springstead  'A'                                  4:09.05    4:10.60   4 
     1) Ty'Rhonza Harris 11             2) Alexandra Ede 09               
     3) Erin Blackwell 10               4) Wilena Little 11               
 22 Westport  'A'                                     4:09.00    4:10.64   4 
     1) Michelle Hawkins 11             2) Kahlei Vanostran 10            
     3) Aaliyah High 11                 4) Samantha Stuart 10             
 23 Winter Springs  'A'                               4:10.27    4:12.42   4 
     1) Cierra Clark 12                 2) Martina Nyenkan 10             
     3) Crystal Hill 10                 4) Kimmie Cunningham 09           
 24 Ocoee  'A'                                        4:16.83    4:13.37   5 
     1) Aiyanna Little 12               2) Vonshai Cosby 11               
     3) Vonqueasha Scott 09             4) Nathalya McMillian 09          
 25 Buchholz  'A'                                     4:03.00    4:13.63   2 
     1) Ul'ondrea Johnson 09            2) Lamicah Lindsey 10             
     3) Jazlynd Rollins 11              4) Kylla Williams 12              
 26 Lakewood  'A'                                     3:58.83    4:15.95   1 
     1) Miriele Paul 09                 2) Kierra Rose 09                 
     3) Anissa Mitchell 12              4) Ashlee Funderburk 12           
 27 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                  4:18.75    4:19.33   5 
     1) Sarah Kuhne 12                  2) Sami Sosa 12                   
     3) Kelly Shanahan 12               4) Hayley Moyer 10                
 28 Starr's Mill  'A'                                 4:23.42    4:19.53   5 
     1) Alexis Farley 09                2) Tori Nails 09                  
     3) Sophia Handel 09                4) Emily Sims 10                  
 29 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                        4:12.00    4:19.95   4 
 30 Gibbs  'A'                                        4:21.13    4:22.57   5 
     1) Imani Bryant 11                 2) Ariel Cardine 09               
     3) Jerosan Fletcher 10             4) Tiana Rentz 11                 
 31 Seabreeze  'A'                                    4:29.38    4:23.29   4 
     1) Meredith Storms 12              2) Forever Young 11               
     3) Isabella McCloskey 11           4) Brionne Taylor 10              
 32 Cypress Creek  'A'                                4:17.92    4:24.19   5 
     1) Shanaira Brown 11               2) Mikayla Hickmon 10             
     3) Zaynah Henry 10                 4) Chedlyne Valmyr 10             
 33 Providence  'A'                                   4:12.45    4:25.27   4 
     1) Hannah Thrower 10               2) Camille Jackson 12             
     3) Makenzi Kopp 09                 4) Danielle Dunn 12               
 34 Coral Glades  'A'                                 4:23.65    4:36.19   5 
     1) Kadyann Anderson 11             2) Andisha Coby 10                
     3) Cachandre Rawlins 09            4) Krstal young 09                
 35 Cherokee  'A'                                     4:46.71    4:44.47   5 
     1) Caitlyn Farrell 10              2) Ellie Sanders 10               
     3) Morgan Wilson 10                4) Kristen Padgett 10             
 -- Miami Killian  'A'                                4:04.00        DNF   2 
     1) Brianna Payne 10                2) Tenka Stringer 09              
     3) Natalie Vega 12                 4) Lauren Meyrick 10              
 -- Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                          4:05.00        DNS   3 
     1) Vallerie Norgaisse 12           2) Markesha Johnson 10            
     3) Crystal Marrero 09              4) Shantavia Huggins 10           
 -- Gainesville  'A'                                  3:58.75        DNS   1 
     1) Payton Ashe 11                  2) Briona Hopkins 12              
     3) Adanna Thompson 12              4) Crystal Williams 12            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: Miami Northwestern 9:06.89 - 2008
      Relays: R 9:06.89  2008        Miami Northwestern, FL                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           9:20.00    9:15.60   1 
     1) Narinah Jean-Baptiste 11        2) Alon Lewis 10                  
     3) Christina Kalis 11              4) Toria Levy 12                  
  2 Estero  'A'                                       9:30.47    9:24.50   1 
     1) Katherine Slater 11             2) Daley Cline 09                 
     3) Megan Slater 10                 4) Kacy Smith 12                  
  3 Lourdes  'A'                                     10:11.34    9:27.73   1 
     1) Courtney Filliben 12            2) Corina Velazco 12              
     3) Cristina Figueras 11            4) Lourdes Brea 11                
  4 American Heritage  'A'                            9:32.30    9:35.89   2 
     1) Rachelle Alexander 12           2) Amber Williams 12              
     3) Amanda Veve 12                  4) Daesha Rogers 8                
  5 Olympia  'A'                                      9:30.00    9:37.37   1 
     1) Ashley Lewis 12                 2) Emilie Flament 12              
     3) Briana Stokes 09                4) Emily Headley 10               
  6 Spruce Creek  'A'                                 9:56.08    9:45.96   1 
     1) Jennifer Burns 10               2) Shelby Thomas 11               
     3) Kristina Harris 10              4) Morgan Kumm 10                 
  7 Bartram Trail  'A'                                9:34.66    9:48.10   2 
     1) Alison Fickert 11               2) Makayla Collier 10             
     3) Rachael Ingoldsby 12            4) Kaitlin King 11                
  8 South Dade  'A'                                   9:58.78    9:49.47   1 
     1) Dashanay Hardy 11               2) Tieasha Collier 11             
     3) Asha Alvarez 10                 4) Stephany Valesco 12            
  9 Miami Northwestern  'A'                           9:36.32    9:50.85   1 
     1) Torrencia Allen 12              2) A'Sja Baker 09                 
     3) Ricardia Cooper 11              4) Yolanda Springer 12            
 10 Bloomingdale  'A'                                10:16.50    9:52.38   2 
     1) Annie Barrett 12                2) Lisa Kauffman 12               
     3) Julie Roggeman 12               4) Abigail Wingfield 10           
 11 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                             10:10.00    9:58.99   1 
     1) Alexandra Mitchell 12           2) Tamara Veal 11                 
     3) Lauren Arfaras 11               4) Magdalena Ford 10              
 12 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                 9:55.32   10:00.46   1 
     1) Bridget Blake 12                2) Amber Johnson 12               
     3) Sierra Middleton 11             4) Briana Ballatt 11              
 13 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                            10:03.00   10:04.83   1 
     1) Morgan Rodriguez 12             2) Victoria Vigarino 11           
     3) Brittany Morgan 10              4) Abigail Perry 11               
 14 West Orange  'A'                                 10:10.40   10:06.83   1 
     1) Alana Bell 11                   2) Jayden Davil-McClary 10        
     3) Nicole Kvitauskas 11            4) Nikita Meyer 10                
 15 King's Academy  'A'                              10:16.14   10:10.22   2 
     1) Julia Corley 12                 2) Shauna Dowling 09              
     3) Ashley Pisciottano 11           4) Cathryn Urso 12                
 16 Community School (Naples)  'A'                    9:50.00   10:12.68   1 
     1) Annie Barry 11                  2) Sophie Barry 09                
     3) Tristan Burfield 11             4) Lindsay Tomaini 09             
 17 Miami Killian  'A'                               10:20.00   10:15.78   2 
 18 Seabreeze  'A'                                   10:14.15   10:15.82   2 
     1) Elizabeth Murray 09             2) Josie Gray 10                  
     3) Sarah Myers 09                  4) Isabella McCloskey 11          
 19 Crystal River  'A'                               10:24.00   10:23.57   2 
     1) Delaney Caleau 12               2) Clarissa Consol 12             
     3) Kristen Dunlap 12               4) Alexis Ulseth 12               
 20 Winter Springs  'A'                              10:15.27   10:23.98   1 
     1) Martina Nyenkan 10              2) Cierra Clark 12                
     3) Eliana Karr 10                  4) Elizabeth Cobb 09              
 21 St. Cloud  'A'                                   10:19.79   10:24.99   2 
     1) Kristin Detroyer 12             2) Octavia Gonzalez 10            
     3) Karissa Solorzano 11            4) Devin Montalvo 10              
 22 North Gwinnett  'A'                              10:15.70   10:28.07   2 
     1) Jordi Harrison 12               2) Courtney Czerniak 11           
     3) Claire Keyes 10                 4) Sidney Sheppard 09             
 23 Starr's Mill  'A'                                10:41.18   10:29.28   2 
     1) Hailey Gollnick 11              2) Kendall Taylor 12              
     3) Sarah Phinney 09                4) Emily Sims 10                  
 24 Cypress Lake  'A'                                10:27.00   10:31.62   2 
     1) Julia Roedding 12               2) Sabrina Anderson 10            
     3) Breeana Salcedo 09              4) Chelsea Manning 12             
 25 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                       10:20.00   10:32.45   2 
 26 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                 10:43.22   10:39.91   2 
     1) Hayley Moyer 10                 2) Hanna Weilinski 12             
     3) Kelsey Orr 12                   4) Saphara Harrell 12             
 27 Key West  'A'                                    10:29.98   10:41.38   2 
     1) Tristin Miliken 11              2) Catherine Richardson 09        
     3) Chloe Savoie 11                 4) Raqual Roberts 09              
 28 Gainesville  'A'                                 10:31.05   10:41.88   2 
     1) Kayla Wilson 10                 2) Sara Uman 11                   
     3) Devon Myers 11                  4) Carter Page 09                 
 29 Lake Mary  'A'                                   10:36.40   10:44.47   2 
     1) Sarah Carrion 11                2) Nicole Demeter 10              
     3) Fatema Jaffer 10                4) Bailey Dreyer 12               
 30 Westport  'A'                                    10:48.00   10:51.17   2 
     1) Kahlei Vanostran 10             2) Makenzie Rose 12               
     3) Imoni Smith-Felder 10           4) Michelle Hawkins 11            
 31 Newberry  'A'                                    11:02.00   10:52.78   2 
     1) Maggie Rice 09                  2) Megan Smith 10                 
     3) Shelby Chatfield 11             4) Mariah Sapp 10                 
 32 Cherokee  'A'                                    11:01.87   10:52.94   2 
     1) Ellie Sanders 10                2) Kristen Padgett 10             
     3) Grace Head 09                   4) Caitlyn Farrell 10             
 33 Lakewood  'A'                                    10:30.00   10:57.88   2 
     1) Kierra Rose 09                  2) Shandra Gordon 09              
     3) Anissa Mitchell 12              4) Ashlee Funderburk 12           
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
============================================================================
      Relays: R 12:08.17  2004        Pope John Paul, Pope John Paul           
                          L Williams, C Thomas, J McGuff, K Bahn            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                          12:08.00   12:20.79   1 
     1) Christina Kalis 11              2) Alexa Cruz 09                  
     3) Narinah Jean-Baptiste 11        4) Toria Levy 12                  
  2 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                12:43.00   12:32.51   1 
     1) Amber Johnson 12                2) Bridget Blake 12               
     3) Marly Joseph 11                 4) Sierra Middleton 11            
  3 Estero  'A'                                      12:22.00   12:43.91   1 
     1) Katherine Slater 11             2) Megan Slater 10                
     3) Daley Cline 09                  4) Bethany Jenkins 11             
  4 Lourdes  'A'                                     12:48.12   12:51.84   1 
     1) Courtney Filliben 12            2) Natalie Jacobs 12              
     3) Bianca Barrios 11               4) Molly Price 12                 
  5 Oak Hall  'A'                                    12:50.00   12:55.55   1 
     1) Lauren Perry 8                  2) Grace Blair 7                  
     3) Natalie Carr 8                  4) Brittney Olinger 11            
  6 Ft. Myers High School  'A'                       12:58.00   12:55.69   1 
  7 Bloomingdale  'A'                                13:57.00   13:01.67   2 
     1) Annie Barrett 12                2) Kali Clemmer 09                
     3) Lisa Kauffman 12                4) Julie Roggeman 12              
  8 Naples  'A'                                      13:33.93   13:03.78   1 
     1) Danielle Avery 12               2) Kaitlyn Novak 10               
     3) Rebecca Rutila 10               4) Hannah Klopf 12                
  9 Providence  'A'                                  14:29.61   13:07.43   2 
     1) Livy Davey 11                   2) Grace Meyer 11                 
     3) Camille Jackson 12              4) Katherine Messer 8             
 10 Wakefield  'A'                                   12:40.00   13:19.45   1 
     1) Michelle Fenstermaker 11        2) Tia Robinson 10                
     3) Dejah Jones 11                  4) So Young Oh 12                 
 11 Starr's Mill  'A'                                14:05.30   13:24.68   2 
     1) Alexis Farley 09                2) Tori Nails 09                  
     3) Sophia Handel 09                4) Hailey Gollnick 11             
 12 Spruce Creek  'A'                                12:58.59   13:27.70   1 
     1) Casey Ehrhardt 09               2) Madeline Holt 09               
     3) Briana Laidler 09               4) Dominique King 11              
 13 Monarch  'A'                                     13:40.18   13:28.85   2 
     1) Jade Fungquee 11                2) Hannah Prock 12                
     3) Josephine Gulston 12            4) Salma Campos 10                
 14 Community School (Naples)  'A'                   14:20.00   13:34.98   2 
     1) Annie Barry 11                  2) Sophie Barry 09                
     3) Tristan Burfield 11             4) Lindsay Tomaini 09             
 15 Gainesville  'A'                                 14:49.08   13:41.86   2 
     1) Delaney Sagul 11                2) Devon Myers 11                 
     3) Sara Uman 11                    4) Annie Cooper 12                
 16 Crystal River  'A'                               13:36.00   14:06.21   1 
     1) Delaney Caleau 12               2) Clarissa Consol 12             
     3) Kristen Dunlap 12               4) Alexis Ulseth 12               
 17 DeLand  'A'                                      13:45.00   14:11.30   2 
     1) Allison Mott 09                 2) Cayla Milford 12               
     3) Caroline Pertler 12             4) Michelle Wolff 11              
 18 Tavares  'A'                                     12:43.00   14:13.18   1 
     1) Payton Brown 09                 2) Harleigh Bilz 12               
     3) Harley Horsley 10               4) Sarah Northup 12               
 19 Key West  'A'                                    14:16.39   14:25.84   2 
     1) Tristin Miliken 11              2) Catherine Richardson 09        
     3) Chloe Savoie 11                 4) Raqual Roberts 09              
 20 Lake Mary  'A'                                   13:45.23   14:43.58   2 
     1) Gabrielle Carabllo 12           2) Briana Potter 10               
     3) Bailey Dreyer 12                4) Fatema Jaffer 10               
 21 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                             14:25.00   16:38.93   2 
     1) Gabriella Tedesco 10            2) Delaney Fuhrmeister 11         
     3) Kristina Tedesco 10             4) Ava Milani 09                  
 -- Winter Park  'A'                                 12:18.50        DNS   1 
     1) Katherine Kuhn 09               2) Tania White 11                 
     3) Gracen Jacks 11                 4) Charlotte Stephens 11          
 -- North Gwinnett  'A'                              14:27.09        DNS   2 
     1) Emma Highfield 11               2) Sarah Silva 10                 
     3) Abby Neirsbach 10               4) Jordi Harrison 12              
 -- Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                 13:59.12        DNS   2 
     1) Kelsey Orr 12                   2) Hayley Moyer 10                
     3) Katie Englert 12                4) Saphara Harrell 12             
 -- Seabreeze  'A'                                   14:51.21        DNS   2 
     1) Josie Gray 10                   2) Elizabeth Murray 09            
     3) Sarah Myers 09                  4) Ashley Beers 09                
 -- Olympia  'A'                                     12:33.00        DNS   1 
     1) Kaitlyn Campo 12                2) Briana Stokes 09               
     3) Ashley Lewis 12                 4) Emilie Flament 12              
 
Girls High Jump High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs) 6-0 - 2004
 Progressions: 4'10, 5'0, 5'2, 5'4, 5'6, 5'8
      Relays: R  6-00  2004        Viktoria Andonova, Coral Springs, FL        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicole Greene             10 Ponte Vedra          5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m  Won Jump-off
  2 Logan Boss                11 Suwannee             5-10.00   J5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Faith Woodard             12 Freedom (Tam         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Barbra Vilson             12 South Dade           5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Edquisha Alvin            11 Hallandale           5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Courtney Prengaman        12 Wesley Chape         5-07.00   J5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Elizabeth Woodward        12 Belleview            5-07.00   J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Sandra Akachukwu          12 Freedom (Tam         5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Stefani Kerrison          11 Jones                5-04.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Erika Cord                12 Sebring              5-02.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Rachel Fredrick           12 Lake Gibson          5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Domonique Turner          09 Lake Mary            5-04.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Kenflore Atilus           10 Naples               5-04.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Jada Harris               12 Nease                5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 14 Narinah Jean-Baptiste     11 St. Thomas A         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 16 Abigail Perry             11 Cardinal Gib         5-02.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
 16 Britny Vickers            11 Lecanto              5-02.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Briana Eskridge           09 Miami Northw         5-02.00         NH            
 -- Ivana Ford                10 Suncoast             5-02.00        DNS            
 -- Jasmine Crump             11 Godby                5-02.00        DNS            
 -- Brittany McGee            10 Admiral Farr         5-04.00        DNS            
 -- Tiah Sanborn              12 Lake Worth           5-04.00        DNS            
 -- Jazmyn Evans              11 Godby                5-04.00        DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Erica Sergeant (Lake Mary) 12-2
 Progression: 9'6, 10, 10'6, 11, 11'6, 12
      Relays: R 12-02  4/2/2012    Erica Sergeant, Lake Mary                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Stern                 St. Johns Countr    11-03.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Emily Gale                12 Calvary Chri        12-09.00  J11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Amanda Gale               12 Calvary Chri        11-07.00  J11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Summer Schafers           09 Olympia             11-09.00  J11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Frances Rice              11 Bolles              10-08.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Alisha Henry              12 Wiregrass Ra        11-03.00  J10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Julia Fowlie              11 Charlotte           11-00.00  J10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Britainy Smith            12 Wharton             11-00.00  J10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Nati Sheppard             10 Ransom Everg        10-08.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Allison Zimmermann        09 Olympia             10-06.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Brianna Thaler            11 St. Thomas A        10-06.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Abby Remsburg             12 Martin Count        10-06.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Marin Arsenault           12 Plant               10-06.00  J10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Ashley Cahill             12 Wharton             10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Haley Dierkes             12 Lyman               10-07.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Nikki Vandervelde         11 Episcopal           11-03.00         NH            
 -- Angela Byrne              10 Crystal Rive        10-06.00        DNS            
 -- Molly Beckman             12 Creekside           10-06.00        DNS            
 -- Erica Sergeant            11 Lake Mary           12-06.00        DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump High School
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Cornelia Jacckson (Miami Northeast) 20-6 - 1979
 Min Mark: 16'0"
      Relays: R 20-06.50  1979        Cornelia Jackson, Miami NE               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Darrielle McQueen         11 North Florid        19-08.25   19-06.50   1.1     5.95m 
     18-10(1.6) 19-06.50(1.1) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(1.1) 18-10(0.8) 19-02.25(1.0)
  2 Brittany McGee            10 Admiral Farr        18-06.75   19-00.25   1.9     5.79m 
     19-00.25(1.9) 18-00(0.2) 18-03.50(0.5) 18-03(0.9) 17-00.50(1.1) 16-05.50(-0.2)
  3 Ebony Morrison            12 Miami Killia        19-04.00   18-08.50   0.9     5.70m 
     FOUL(1.3) 18-01(0.9) 18-07.75(0.4) 18-08.50(0.9) 17-00.50(0.4) 18-08.50(-0.5)
  4 Lia King                  12 Hallandale          18-05.00   18-08.00   1.4     5.68m 
     17-07.50(1.2) 18-07.25(1.2) FOUL(2.9) 18-08(1.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.2)
  5 Sandra Akachukwu          12 Freedom (Tam        19-08.00   18-07.00   2.4     5.66m 
     18-07(2.4) 18-03.25(0.9) 17-07(2.9) 17-07.75(2.3) 17-11(1.7) 16-10.50(1.0)
  6 Dominique Bullock         11 Miami Killia        18-03.00   18-04.50   2.1     5.60m 
     18-04.50(2.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.5) 17-06.50(0.3) 17-06.75(1.9) 17-03.50(1.6)
  7 Regine Williams           12 Hallandale          19-06.00   18-03.00   3.0     5.56m 
     FOUL(1.4) 17-11.75(1.7) 18-03(3.0) 17-04(1.0) 17-00(1.6) FOUL(2.6)
  8 Shantavia Huggins         10 Osceola (Kis        18-03.00   17-06.25   2.1     5.34m 
     17-06.25(2.1) 16-05.25(1.6) ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Adanna Thompson           12 Gainesville         18-03.00   17-02.00   2.9     5.23m 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-02(2.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Payton Ashe               11 Gainesville         17-07.50   16-06.75   3.5     5.04m 
     16-05(1.8) FOUL(1.6) 16-06.75(3.5)         
 11 Breanne Bygrave           09 Wakefield           17-07.00   16-06.25   1.1     5.03m 
     ND(NWI) 16-06.25(1.1) 16-01(1.0)           
 12 Mikaela Martin            10 Lake Mary           17-08.25   16-04.50   2.0     4.99m 
     FOUL      16-04.50(2.0) FOUL                 
 -- Kelsey Brandon            12 Olympia             18-06.00       FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Rachel Wofford            12 Spruce Creek        18-07.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Kylla Williams            12 Buchholz            18-08.00       FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- Shakira Bartley           12 Lake Worth          18-09.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Caitlin Wilson            11 Godby               18-03.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jasmine Maina             11 Bolles              17-06.25        DNS   NWI           
 -- Quatasia Fantroy          12 Alonso              18-07.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs) 41-1 - 2004
 min Mark: 34'0"
      Relays: R 41-01  2004        Viktoria Andonova, Coral Springs, FL        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Darrielle McQueen         11 North Florid        40-04.25   39-02.50  -1.5    11.95m 
     38-04.50(-0.4) 38-06(-0.7) 39-02.50(-1.5) 38-04.50(-1.2) 38-06.25(-0.7) 38-09.50(-0.3)
  2 Lia King                  12 Hallandale          38-08.00   37-07.00  -0.7    11.45m 
     37-07(-0.7) 36-02.75(-0.5) 35-11(-1.9) 36-05.75(-0.5) 37-07(-1.0) 37-06.25(-0.7)
  3 Barbra Vilson             12 South Dade          38-09.50   37-06.75  -1.5    11.44m 
     36-10.50(-1.2) 37-06.75(-1.5) 37-01(-0.9) 35-11(-1.4) 36-08.50(-0.9) 36-09(-1.1)
  4 Yolanda Springer          12 Miami Northw        37-07.00   36-09.00  -1.1    11.20m 
     35-05(-0.8) 36-05(-1.4) 36-09(-1.1) 36-05(-1.1) 34-08(-0.3) 36-02.50(-1.4)
  5 Nikki Vandervelde         11 Episcopal           37-02.75  J36-09.00  -1.0    11.20m 
     33-09.25(-1.4) 35-10(-1.2) 36-03.25(-1.3) FOUL(-1.7) 35-06(-0.5) 36-09(-1.0)
  6 Amber Jackson             12 Gateway             38-04.25   36-06.50  -0.9    11.13m 
     36-02(-0.6) 35-02(-0.4) 36-03(-1.3) 36-06.50(-0.9) 36-06.50(-1.2) 35-10(-0.7)
  7 Nastolgia Smith           10 St. Thomas A        36-05.00   36-02.75  -0.6    11.04m 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      36-00.50(-0.3) FOUL      36-02.75(-0.6) ND(NWI)
  8 Kiana Davis               10 Buchholz            37-01.00   35-09.25  -1.7    10.90m 
     ND(-0.6) 35-09.25(-1.7) 35-08(-0.3) 34-11(-1.5) 34-10.50(-0.4) FOUL(-0.5)
  9 Kelsey Brandon            12 Olympia             38-00.00   35-06.50  -1.5    10.83m 
     FOUL(-1.7) ND(-1.2) 35-06.50(-1.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-2.2) 35-03.25(-0.4)
 10 Yashe Robinson            09 Olympia             36-07.00   35-03.25  -1.7    10.75m 
     ND(NWI) 34-09.50(-0.8) 35-03.25(-1.7)         
 11 Tierra Lacey              11 Hallandale          38-01.00   35-03.00  -0.9    10.74m 
     34-08.50(-0.7) 35-03(-0.9) 34-10(-0.7)           
 12 Cassidy Smith             11 Jones               36-09.00   34-03.75  -0.4    10.45m 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      34-03.75(-0.4)         
 -- Rachel Wofford            12 Spruce Creek        36-09.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Chinelo Egbosiubia        12 Banneker            37-10.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Lindsay Washington        12 Winter Park         36-08.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Quatasia Fantroy          12 Alonso              36-06.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Darlene Desmangles        12 Dr. Krop            37-01.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Ionna McKenzie            11 Dr. Phillips        38-00.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Nikiru Anyagalibe         12 Dr. Krop            38-02.50        DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Seilala Sua (St.Thomas Aquinas) 49-6.5 - 1996
 min Mark: 32'
      Relays: R 49-06.50  1996        Seilala Sua, St. Thomas Aquainas, FL     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lloydricia Cameron        11 Miami Northw        44-07.00   45-11.25     14.00m 
      42-02.75  43-07.25  44-01  43-06  42-05  45-11.25
  2 Shanell Atkins            09 St. Thomas A        43-11.00   42-10.25     13.06m 
      40-04  42-10.25  36-11.25  40-11  FOUL  39-04.75
  3 Andrea Aaron              12 Chamberlain         43-00.50   42-06.00     12.95m 
      40-05  42-06  41-10.25  38-02.25  40-07  39-02.50
  4 Samantha Cook             12 Bradford            41-05.00   41-06.50     12.66m 
      38-00  39-06.50  41-06.50  33-05.50  39-01  38-05
  5 Akassja White             12 Miami Northw        40-04.00   38-10.75     11.85m 
      37-03  38-10.75  38-00  36-08.25  37-07.50  35-10.25
  6 Noelle Parker             10 Whitewater          37-05.00   38-10.50     11.84m 
      38-10.50  35-00  36-01  38-00.50  37-06.75  37-02.25
  7 Rebecca Evans             12 Winter Sprin        38-07.25   37-08.00     11.48m 
      37-07.50  FOUL  37-07  36-05.75  37-08  36-11
  8 Tanisha Hardy             11 Hallandale          41-01.00   35-04.00     10.76m 
      ND  34-09  35-04  34-08  ND  33-03
  9 Ellexsie Haughton         12 Forest              36-01.00   34-09.00     10.59m 
      34-09  FOUL  31-11.25  ND  FOUL  32-04.50
 10 Courtney Kennedy          12 Lake Nona           36-06.00   34-08.50     10.57m 
      ND  32-05  34-08.50            
 11 Bejai Fray                11 Lake Weir           34-07.75   33-02.25     10.11m 
      32-01  33-02.25  32-07.50            
 12 Angelique Rodriguez          Ft. Myers High S    36-04.00   32-11.25     10.03m 
      32-11.25  32-11  32-07         
 -- Kiara Palmer              12 Lourdes             36-01.00         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Alexis Walker                Ft. Myers High S    36-07.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Bernicia Holifield        12 Godby               38-00.00        DNS            
 -- Joan Joseph               11 South Dade          34-06.25        DNS            
 -- Jasmine Manigault         12 J. L. Mann          38-10.00        DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Seilala Sua (St.Thomas Aquinas) 170-1 - 1996
 min Mark: 95'0"
      Relays: R 170-01  1996        Seilala Sua, St. Thomas Aquainas, FL       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lloydricia Cameron        11 Miami Northw          154-01     158-02     48.20m 
      153-04  155-11  139-05  157-05  148-01  158-02
  2 Rebecca Evans             12 Winter Sprin        39-06.25     142-11     43.56m 
      136-05  141-03  140-01  142-11  141-03  FOUL
  3 Phoebe Gustely            10 Monarch               132-10     131-09     40.15m 
      124-05  109-03  FOUL  131-09  122-05  117-06
  4 Andrea Aaron              12 Chamberlain           124-05     130-10     39.87m 
      104-11  126-05  126-02  130-10  127-01  FOUL
  5 Jenny D'Alessandro        11 Charlotte             132-09     122-08     37.38m 
      122-08  121-08  ND  ND  119-11  121-06
  6 Jontavia Dykes            11 Miami Northw          135-00     122-04     37.28m 
      120-05  122-04  119-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ellexsie Haughton         12 Forest                104-06     120-11     36.85m 
      FOUL  112-05  105-11  FOUL  FOUL  120-11
  8 Maya Cromuel              11 Alonso                100-05     105-09     32.23m 
      105-09  ND  98-04  FOUL  ND  95-01
  9 Shanell Atkins            09 St. Thomas A          107-00     104-11     31.97m 
      101-11  104-11  ND  102-06  100-07  100-08
 10 Hannah Guile              12 Ponte Vedra           106-04     103-04     31.49m 
      100-07  ND  103-04           
 11 Kiara Palmer              12 Lourdes               103-03      98-10     30.12m 
      98-10  ND  FOUL           
 12 Stephaine Paul            09 Community Sc          132-03      97-03     29.64m 
      ND  97-03  FOUL            
 13 Noelle Parker             10 Whitewater            116-06      97-02     29.61m 
      ND  ND  97-02         
 -- Mariana Mustain           12 Forest                107-03         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Angel Alston              10 Fleming Isla        28-01.25        DNS            
 -- Bernicia Holifield        12 Godby                 129-02        DNS            
 -- Samantha Cook             12 Bradford              116-00        DNS            
 -- Cydney Bowman             11 Lake Mary             105-06        DNS            
 -- Jasmine Manigault         12 J. L. Mann            120-04        DNS            
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Octavavious Freeman (UCF) 10.10
 Track Record: Debbie Ferguson (Georgia) 11.09 - 1998
      Relays: R 11.25  2009        Tianna Madison, Unattached                  
       Track: T 11.09  1998        Debbie Ferguson, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                    11.09      11.02T  1.2  1 
  2 Candyce McGrone              NIKE                   11.15      11.39   1.2  1 
  3 Jessica young                Saucony                11.14      11.46   1.2  1 
  4 Flings Owusu-Agyapong     SR Unattached             11.49      11.49   1.2  1  11.485
  5 Shataya Hendricks            South Florid           11.30      11.49   1.2  1  11.486
  6 Jessica Davis             JR USC                    11.54      11.52   3.0  3 
  7 Chalonda Goodman          SR Texas                  11.23      11.55   2.1  2 
  8 Destinee Gause            FR Florida                11.50      11.58   2.1  2 
  9 Christy Udoh              JR Texas                  11.34      11.60   2.1  2  11.594
 10 Kia Jackson               SR Tennessee              11.41      11.60   3.0  3  11.597
 11 Tahesia Harrigan-Scott       British Virg           11.13      11.61   1.2  1  11.603
 12 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                    11.55      11.61   3.0  3  11.610
 13 Asia Cooper               FR Mississippi            11.57      11.68   3.0  3 
 14 Brittany McCants          FR Norfolk Stat           11.81      11.70   2.1  7 
 15 Briana Vaughn             FR Georgia                11.38      11.72   2.1  2 
 16 Gabrielle Houston         SR Charleston S           11.58      11.73   3.0  3 
 17 Nakia Linson              JR Florida A&M            11.49      11.74   2.1  2 
 18 Jenna Puterbaugh          JR USC                    11.60      11.75   0.4  4 
 19 Joann Blakney                Unattached             11.40      11.78   1.2  1 
 20 Maleena Reid              JR UNC-Wilmington         11.68      11.81   1.9  5  11.807
 21 Asia Stinson              SO Savannah Sta           11.67      11.81   1.9  5  11.810
 22 Alyssa McClure            JR Miami                  11.59      11.82   0.4  4 
 23 TORIE CUNNINGHAM          SO Norfolk Stat           11.77      11.83   1.2  6 
 24 Alicia Whittle            FR Kennesaw Sta           11.65      11.84   0.4  4 
 25 Loudia Laarman            JR USC                    11.62      11.85   0.4  4 
 26 Jen Clayton               JR UCF                    11.93      11.87   2.1  7 
 27 Jasmine Smith             SO Florida A&M            11.70      11.88   1.9  5  11.873
 28 Ebony Carter              SR Georgia Sout           11.52      11.88   3.0  3  11.878
 29 Ashley Sims               JR Cal St. Full           11.76      11.89   1.2  6  11.881
 30 Marecia Pemberton         SR Florida Stat           11.29      11.89   2.1  2  11.882
 31 Dionna Hayes              SR VCU                    11.75      11.89   1.9  5  11.883
 32 Cynthia Davis             SR Kennesaw Sta           11.80      11.94   1.2  6 
 33 Laveeta Oliver            SR Jacksonville           11.62      11.95   0.4  4 
 34 Shaina Harrison           FR Syracuse               11.70      11.96   1.9  5 
 35 Amanda Leland             SR UCF                    11.76      11.99   1.2  6 
 36 Hailey Blackburn          SO UNC-Wilmington         11.96      12.02   2.1  7 
 37 Gemma Acheampong          JR Boston U.              12.32      12.03   2.1  7  12.025
 38 Quanisha Sales            JR Tennessee St           11.39      12.03   2.1  2  12.030
 39 Jasmine Williams          SR Mississippi            11.55      12.05   3.0  3 
 40 Ashley Collinsworth       SO Harvard                11.96      12.07   2.1  7  12.062
 41 Alexis Murphy             FR South Caroli           11.66      12.07   0.4  4  12.063
 42 Emily Yarnell             FR Tennessee              11.70      12.09   1.9  5  12.082
 43 Courtney Walker           SO Jacksonville           11.57      12.09   3.0  3  12.088
 44 Jordan Simmons            SO Maryland               11.76      12.10   1.9  5 
 45 Der'Renae Freeman         SO Florida Stat           11.80      12.11   1.2  6  12.104
 46 Danielle Barbian          SO Harvard                11.81      12.11   1.2  6  12.106
 47 Shelby Walton             SR Boston U.              11.73      12.11   1.9  5  12.108
 48 Breana Norman             JR Hampton                11.49      12.12   2.1  2 
 49 Justise Dayries           FR Baylor                 11.64      12.13   0.4  4 
 50 La Toya Williams          SO Indiana                11.85      12.14   2.1  7 
 51 Jamiee McClary               Buffalo                           12.16   2.1  7  12.158
 51 Crystal Graham               Buffalo                11.80      12.16   1.2  6  12.158
 53 Bernice Bamgbade          FR Texas                  11.60      12.24   0.4  4 
 54 Christi Scott             FR Harvard                11.85      12.36   2.1  7 
 55 Breanna Walker            FR Loyola (Ill.           11.70      12.39   1.9  5 
 56 Alexandria Marshall-Whea  JR St. Augustin           11.80      12.43   1.2  6 
 57 Kyra Jefferson            FR Florida                11.50      12.49   2.1  2 
 -- Jasmine Walker            SO Georgia Sout           11.82         FS   2.1  7 
 -- Kristi Castlin            SR BoogieFast T           11.39        DNS   1.2  1 
 -- Myasia Jacobs             FR Georgia                11.59        DNS   0.4  4 
 -- Trudy-Ann Richards        SO Johnson C. S           11.78        DNS   1.2  6 
 -- Folake Akinyemi           SR Norway                 11.46        DNS   3.0  3 
 -- Scottesha Miller             Hoops Market           11.19        DNS   1.2  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Chandra Cheesborough(Athletics West)  22.6 -1983
 Track Record: Debbie Ferguson (Georgia) 22.53 - 1998
      Relays: R 22.60  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       
       Track: T 22.53  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                    22.72      22.85   1.8  1 
  2 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour           22.77      22.89   1.8  1 
  3 Dee Dee Trotter              Saucony                23.50      23.07   1.6  3 
  4 Christy Udoh              JR Texas                  23.34      23.17   1.1  2 
  5 Destinee Gause            FR Florida                23.39      23.28   1.1  2  23.271
  6 Ashley Fields             FR Baylor                 22.98      23.28   1.1  2  23.272
  7 Chalonda Goodman          SR Texas                  23.36      23.31   1.1  2 
  8 Tahesia Harrigan-Scott       British Virg           23.41      23.50   1.6  3  23.497
  9 Ebony Eutsey              JR Florida                23.48      23.50   1.6  3  23.498
 10 Jenna Puterbaugh          JR USC                    23.48      23.51   1.6  3 
 11 Felicia Brown             FR Tennessee              23.68      23.55   0.7  4 
 12 Le'Quisha Parker          SO Hampton                23.54      23.58   1.6  3 
 13 Kiara Porter              SO VCU                    23.60      23.59   0.7  4  23.588
 14 Shareese Woods               Tru Fit Athl           23.25      23.59   1.8  1  23.589
 15 Tynia Gaither             FR Georgia                23.66      23.64   0.7  4  23.631
 16 Shataya Hendricks            South Florid           23.27      23.64   1.8  1  23.639
 17 Robin Reynolds            FR Florida                23.50      23.66   1.6  3 
 18 Jessica young                Saucony                22.90      23.68   1.8  1 
 19 Jessica Davis             JR USC                    23.41      23.78   1.1  2 
 20 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor  SO USC                    23.73      24.13   0.7  4 
 21 Ashley Liverpool          JR USC                    23.60      24.22   0.7  4 
 22 Amonn Nelson              SR One Goal Ath           23.05      24.28   1.8  1 
 23 Shamira Barrett           JR Jacksonville           23.64      24.42   0.7  4 
 24 Quanisha Sales            JR Tennessee St           23.12      24.67   1.1  2 
 25 La Toya Williams          SO Indiana                23.60      24.99   0.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Francena McCorory (Adidas) 50.23 - 2011
 Track Record: Natasha Hastings (South Carolina) 50.23 - 2007
      Relays: R 50.50  4/1/2011    Francena McCorory, Adidas                   
       Track: T 50.23  2007        Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Francena McCorory            Adidas                 50.07      51.58   1 
  2 Mary Wineberg                NYAC/Brooks            51.93      52.09   1 
  3 Ebony Eutsey              JR Florida                52.07      52.55   2 
  4 Erika Rucker              SO South Caroli           52.22      52.76   2 
  5 Briana Nelson             JR Texas                  52.66      52.96   2 
  6 Jenna Martin                 Unattached             51.53      52.98   1 
  7 Felicia Brown             FR Tennessee              53.57      53.01   4 
  8 Robin Reynolds            FR Florida                52.08      53.09   2 
  9 Kendra Chambers           SR Texas                  53.00      53.33   3  53.327
 10 Lanie Whittaker           JR Florida                53.26      53.33   2  53.330
 11 Melissa Caddle            SO Coppin State           53.08      53.38   3 
 12 Moushauni Robinson        SR One Goal Ath           50.63      53.39   1 
 13 Kiara Porter              SO VCU                    53.07      53.41   3 
 14 Fawn Dorr                 SR BoogieFast T           53.50      53.66   4 
 15 Raena Rhone               SO Baylor                 53.42      53.79   3 
 16 T'Sheila Mungo            SO Charlotte              53.65      53.92   4 
 17 Cierra McGee              SR George Mason           52.80      53.98   3 
 18 Afia Charles              JR UCF                    53.60      54.01   4 
 19 Courtney Okolo            FR Texas                  52.72      54.12   2 
 20 Vanessa Jones             SO USC                    53.77      54.17   5 
 21 Elizabeth Ichite          JR Florida Stat           53.40      54.22   3 
 22 Dynasty Jones             SR Florida A&M            53.75      54.37   5 
 23 Nicketa Bernard           SR St. Augustin           53.71      54.39   4 
 24 Lanece Clarke                HPMT                   52.70      54.45   1 
 25 Kelly Shaw                SR St. Augustin           53.12      54.52   3 
 26 Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor  SO USC                    53.69      54.68   4 
 27 Ariah Graham                 Unattached             53.95      54.74   5 
 28 Lauren McNary             SR Unattached             52.58      54.79   1  54.784
 29 Christal Green            SO South Caroli           54.00      54.79   6  54.789
 30 Jade Kinney               SO Loyola (Ill.           54.34      54.98   7 
 31 Elizabeth Clemons         SR Jacksonville           54.45      55.14   7 
 32 Katie Wilson              JR Cal St. Full           54.03      55.16   6 
 33 Amber Davis               FR Loyola (Ill.           53.90      55.18   5 
 34 Yvonne Amegashie          SR Virginia Tec           53.96      55.20   5 
 35 Emmy Fraenk               JR Hampton                53.84      55.37   5 
 36 Amara Jones                  HPMT                   52.59      55.39   1 
 37 Cherrisse Lynch           SO St. Augustin           54.30      55.48   6 
 38 Daianna Barron            JR George Mason           53.72      55.51   5 
 39 Gabrielle Scott           SO Harvard                53.96      55.65   6  55.643
 40 Gelela Cooley             JR Western Kent           53.97      55.65   6  55.644
 41 Quintunya Chapman         SO Georgia                54.92      55.81   8 
 42 Lakeisha Kelley           NA Unattached             53.92      56.11   5 
 43 Lashae White              JR Florida Int'           54.76      56.15   7  56.143
 43 Rebecca Robinson          FR Syracuse               55.04      56.15   8  56.143
 45 Sandra Bonga              SR Coppin State           54.78      56.23   7 
 46 Morgan Thompson           SO Cal St. Full           54.85      56.43   4 
 47 Cottrel Martin               HPMT                   53.43      56.60   3 
 48 Katrina Anderson          SO LIU Brooklyn           54.50      57.03   7 
 49 Jasmyne King              JR Miami                  56.01      57.11   8 
 50 Annalisa Myers            SR Florida Atla           55.20      57.44   8  57.432
 51 Shannon Wright            SO Miami                  54.90      57.44   8  57.434
 52 Ty-Vonna Johnson          JR Tennessee              55.80      57.54   6 
 53 Jokira Jiles              SO Miami                  54.99      57.84   8 
 54 RaTeema Stanley           SO Florida A&M            54.12      58.23   6 
 55 Kelsey Balkwill           FR Miami                  54.57      58.31   7 
 56 Julia Petree              SO Tennessee              55.30      58.53   7 
 57 Nadonnia Rodriques        SR South Caroli           54.87      58.55   8 
 58 Jaleah Wilder             SO Charlotte              54.97      59.29   8 
 59 Dierdre Lee               SR Florida                59.99    1:00.34   8 
 -- Rashan Brown              FR Georgia                52.42        DNF   2 
 -- Briana Haith              SR Junior Strid           54.53        DNF   7 
 -- Brianna Frazier           NA Unattached             52.25        DNS   2 
 -- Adrienne Power               Unattached             51.85        DNS   1 
 -- Taylor Wheaton            JR George Mason           54.13        DNS   6 
 -- Shareese Woods               Tru Fit Athl           53.50        DNS   4 
 -- Tovea Jenkins             FR Johnson C. S           54.12        DNS   6 
 -- Jande Pierce              SO Florida Stat           54.70        DNS   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Nekita Beasley (unnat) 2:02.30 - 1995
 Track Record: Joetta Clark (unnat) 2:01.35 - 1992
      Relays: R 2:02.30  1995        Nekita Beasley, Unattached                
       Track: T 2:01.35  1992        Joetta Clark, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chanelle Price               Unattached                      2:02.81   1 
  2 Bienna Freeman            SR Jacksonville         2:06.27    2:04.08   2 
  3 Megan Malasarte           JR Georgia              2:03.57    2:04.37   1 
  4 Jesse Carlin              SR Unattached           2:03.60    2:06.18   1 
  5 Agata Strausa             JR Florida              2:04.21    2:06.62   1 
  6 Kianna Ruff               JR Tennessee            2:04.69    2:06.68   1 
  7 Benita Taylor             SR Hampton              2:05.67    2:06.76   2 
  8 Lorain McKenzie              Unattached           2:01.00    2:08.36   1 
  9 Nijgia Snapp              SR Tennessee            2:04.70    2:08.58   1 
 10 Julie Sinkovitz           JR Maryland             2:06.54    2:08.66   2 
 11 Olicia Williams           FR Baylor               2:07.04    2:08.78   3 
 12 Stephanie Herrick            CPTC New Bal         2:04.92    2:08.89   1 
 13 Alaine Tate               JR Miami                2:06.09    2:08.96   2 
 14 Meghan Manley                Buffalo              2:06.10    2:09.18   2 
 15 Ne'Ausha Logan            JR UCF                  2:07.25    2:09.27   3 
 16 Jordan Gray               SR Indiana              2:06.89    2:09.35   3 
 17 Molly Renfer              SO Harvard              2:09.39    2:09.40   2  2:09.395
 18 Myah Hicks                SO Maryland             2:06.61    2:09.40   3  2:09.400
 19 Shelby Hayes              JR Florida              2:04.68    2:09.46   1 
 20 Maraya Slatter            JR Charlotte            2:06.51    2:09.74   2 
 21 Mandy Perkins             SR Florida              2:04.69    2:09.90   1 
 22 Brittney Jackson          JR Tennessee            2:09.10    2:10.19   3 
 23 Brittany Ogunmokun        SR Baylor               2:06.45    2:10.75   2 
 24 Nickiesha Wilson             Jamaica              2:10.00    2:11.37   4 
 25 Micah Wessinger           SR Citadel              2:12.54    2:11.42   5 
 26 Erica Winston             JR UCF                  2:10.85    2:11.93   4 
 27 Rachel Miller             SO Charlotte            2:11.41    2:12.91   4 
 28 Valerie Dixon             JR Florida Atla         2:12.30    2:13.33   5 
 29 Kayla Conrad              SR North Florid         2:12.55    2:13.45   5 
 30 Alexis Irwin              FR North Florid         2:12.09    2:14.05   5 
 31 Desmika White             SO Florida Int'         2:12.90    2:14.17   5 
 32 Taneisha Cordell          SO Miami                2:06.40    2:14.32   2 
 33 Rebecca Stearns           FR Loyola (Ill.         2:08.00    2:14.35   3 
 34 Cydney Robinson           JR Hampton              2:10.81    2:14.55   4 
 35 Ashley Seymour            SR Indiana              2:11.86    2:16.33   4 
 36 Malekah Holland           SO Hampton              2:13.29    2:16.70   5 
 37 Taylor Bumpas             SR Maryland             2:09.00    2:18.76   3 
 38 Tai' Hsia Canady          SR Florida Int'         2:11.88    2:19.09   5 
 39 Ra'Shaun Combs            FR Norfolk Stat         2:13.00    2:21.32   5 
 40 Caroline Pauls            FR UCF                  2:14.89    2:22.15   5 
 41 Tanisha Coppin            FR Florida Atla         2:13.99    2:24.17   5 
 42 Ariel Allen               JR Florida A&M          2:09.00    2:25.66   3 
 -- Charity Honeycutt         SR Tennessee            2:09.20        DNS   4 
 -- Kevyn Tracy               JR Jacksonville         2:12.62        DNS   5 
 -- Monique Flemming          SO Kingsborough         2:10.78        DNS   4 
 -- Ketsia Dornevil           JR Delaware Sta         2:08.36        DNS   3 
 -- Dashera Richardson        SR Delaware Sta         2:10.12        DNS   4 
 -- Jackie White              JR Nicholls Sta         2:11.85        DNS   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
 Track Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
      Relays: R 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
       Track: T 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carly Hamilton            SO Georgia              4:19.00    4:21.33   1 
  2 Joane Pierre              SR Jacksonville         4:25.05    4:24.17   1 
  3 Kelsey Kane               SR Tennessee            4:28.00    4:27.95   1 
  4 Amber Zimmerman           JR Tennessee            4:29.00    4:28.92   1 
  5 Alexis Panisse            FR Tennessee            4:26.00    4:29.30   1 
  6 Amirah Johnson            SO Tennessee            4:30.13    4:29.61   1 
  7 Lindsi Arrington          JR Miami                4:26.10    4:33.07   1 
  8 Alessandra Valdes         SO North Florid         4:34.60    4:33.40   2 
  9 Brianna Johnson           FR Indiana              4:37.07    4:35.01   2 
 10 Paige Kouba               FR Harvard              4:27.00    4:35.05   1 
 11 Niamh Kearney             SO Georgia Stat         4:36.58    4:36.19   2 
 12 Alyssa Brandt             SO North Florid         4:34.92    4:36.68   2 
 13 Caroline Kissel           FR Georgia Tech         4:36.50    4:37.12   2 
 14 Rachel Hammond            SO Georgia Tech         4:35.75    4:37.81   2 
 15 Laura Serres              SO Georgia Tech         4:36.94    4:38.55   2 
 16 Charnele Lyons            NA Central Mich         4:31.59    4:39.07   1 
 17 Teresa Williamson         SO Radford              4:42.95    4:39.11   3 
 18 Morgan Jackson            SO Georgia Tech         4:35.25    4:39.67   2 
 19 Molly Winters             SO Indiana              4:45.00    4:40.14   3 
 20 Samantha Robbins          JR Campbell             4:42.10    4:41.80   2 
 21 Chandelic Jackson         SO Florida A&M          4:49.00    4:42.44   3 
 22 Macy Huskey               SO Florida              4:50.00    4:44.12   3 
 23 Sarah Bailey              SO Jacksonville         4:41.70    4:44.99   2 
 24 Cody Castillo             SO UCF                  4:43.52    4:45.36   3 
 25 Lyndsey Wall              JR Indiana              4:37.87    4:45.55   2 
 26 Tia Leake                 JR Mississippi          4:39.58    4:45.83   2 
 27 Kelly Hagan               JR Tampa                4:41.42    4:45.96   2 
 28 Stacy Paton               SR Florida Atla         4:47.45    4:46.31   3 
 29 Krystel Francis           JR Florida Int'         4:44.60    4:47.62   3 
 30 Erin Geraghty             SO VCU                  4:47.31    4:48.63   3 
 31 Amelia Williams           SO UCF                  4:48.65    4:49.40   3 
 32 Maggie Wissler            SR Radford              4:51.00    4:52.40   3 
 33 Krissle Nicome            SO Jackson Stat         4:48.97    4:53.91   3 
 34 Greciana Cooper           FR Kennesaw Sta         4:53.70    4:54.39   3 
 35 Ariel Allen               JR Florida A&M          4:44.00    5:02.61   3 
 -- Peyton Thomas             SR Unattached           4:50.00        DNS   3 
 -- Lorain McKenzie              Unattached           4:12.00        DNS   1 
 -- Stella Christoforou       JR Georgia              4:24.00        DNS   1 
 -- Kelly Perzanowski         JR Florida Gulf         4:43.00        DNS   3 
 -- Mariah Kelly              JR Baylor               4:22.23        DNS   1 
 -- Tessni Carruthers         JR Nicholls Sta         4:34.03        DNS   2 
 -- Maryam Fikri              JR Maryland             4:42.53        DNS   2 
 -- Jackie White              JR Nicholls Sta         4:32.74        DNS   1 
 -- Molly Renfer              SO Harvard              4:24.00        DNS   1 
 -- Emily Reese               JR Harvard              4:32.05        DNS   1 
 -- Destiny Jenkins           FR Kennesaw Sta         4:50.42        DNS   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
 Track Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
      Relays: R 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
       Track: T 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Winslow            SR Florida Stat        16:17.00   16:00.46  
  2 Kayleigh Tyerman          SR Florida Stat        16:12.00   16:12.79  
  3 Georgia Peel              FR Florida Stat        16:25.00   16:26.09  
  4 Anne-Marie Blaney         FR UCF                 16:41.65   16:40.31  
  5 Florence Ngetich          JR Florida             16:22.80   16:49.07  
  6 Nicole DiMercurio         JR Georgia             16:49.01   16:50.87  
  7 Morgan Van Gorder         SR Georgia             17:01.11   16:53.48  
  8 Jennifer Dunn             SR Florida Stat        16:25.00   16:56.17  
  9 Katie Townsend            SO Georgia Tech        17:04.14   16:57.89  
 10 Krista Parks              JR Central Mich        16:56.00   17:02.29  
 11 Daniela Espino            SR Florida Int'        17:25.00   17:12.24  
 12 Anna Sinclair             JR Georgia Stat        17:25.06   17:19.48  
 13 Lindsey Hinken            FR Western Kent        17:36.47   17:19.70  
 14 Betsy Suda                   Unattached          17:17.00   17:19.91  
 15 Carly Thomas              FR Florida Stat        17:10.00   17:23.57  
 16 Meggie Emons              SR North Florid        17:11.06   17:25.30  
 17 Jennifer Rubel            SO Georgia Stat        17:48.56   17:29.08  
 18 Breanne Lesnar            SO Central Mich        17:04.00   17:35.99  
 19 Hannah Stefanoff          SO Georgia Stat        17:40.50   17:40.73  
 20 Heather Classe            FR UCF                 17:46.58   17:43.13  
 21 Ashley Wybersky           JR UNC-Wilmington      17:51.10   17:45.47  
 22 Chloe Sell                FR Florida Atla        17:55.75   17:45.97  
 23 Marion Kalafut            SO Georgia             18:01.00   17:46.47  
 24 Melanie Novack            JR Savannah Art        17:40.66   17:53.10  
 25 Courtney Ragan            JR Tampa               18:10.48   17:53.75  
 26 Anna Reddin               SO Western Kent        17:53.55   17:55.42  
 27 Hannah Lieberman          JR Savannah Art        17:20.00   17:55.98  
 28 Heather Morris            JR Kennesaw Sta        18:03.42   17:58.82  
 29 Elena Hubbard             JR Georgia Tech        17:57.71   18:01.04  
 30 Abbie Robinson            SR Georgia             17:44.08   18:03.39  
 31 Jessie Dotson             FR Charleston S        18:14.69   18:05.78  
 32 Adrienne Curtis              Unattached          18:07.00   18:10.94  
 33 Rachel Quinn              SO UNC-Wilmington      18:28.03   18:13.65  
 34 Kelly Meyer               FR Georgia Tech        18:09.00   18:15.79  
 35 Kaylee Isaacs             FR Georgia Tech        18:05.32   18:18.79  
 36 Vanessa Righeimer         JR Tampa               18:16.20   18:18.98  
 37 Lauren Gonzalez           FR Florida Int'        18:24.33   18:30.32  
 38 Rachel Webb               FR Norfolk Stat        18:43.82   18:31.24  
 39 Danielle Kissel           FR Tampa               18:27.91   18:38.82  
 40 Sara Mund                 FR Flagler             18:36.90   18:44.23  
 41 Megan Bary                SR Florida Atla        18:48.58   18:48.41  
 42 Megan O'Boyle             JR Savannah Art        18:30.00   18:53.11  
 43 Catherine Ventura         SO Florida Int'        18:47.85   19:26.10  
 -- Effiey Kosgei             FR Florida A&M         18:31.87        DNS  
 -- Shelby Kittrell           SR North Florid        17:06.55        DNS  
 -- Kellen Rutto              JR Norfolk Stat        18:26.86        DNS  
 -- Shayna Jenkins            JR Winthrop             4:40.80        DNS  
 -- Kelly Perzanowski         JR Florida Gulf        18:00.00        DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
 Track Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
      Relays: R 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
       Track: T 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nia Ali                   SR BoogieFast T           12.73      12.75   2.2  1 
  2 Yvette Lewis                 BROOKS                 12.76      12.84   2.2  1 
  3 Jackie Coward             SR Star Athleti           12.78      12.97   2.2  1 
  4 Loreal Smith                 NIKE                   12.68      13.03   2.2  1 
  5 Lavonne Idlette           SR Star Athleti           12.80      13.06   2.2  1 
  6 Kierre Beckles            SR South Caroli           13.01      13.13   1.7  2 
  7 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                13.20      13.20   1.7  2 
  8 Tenaya Jones              SR Star Athleti           12.80      13.28   2.2  1 
  9 Anne Zagre                JR Florida Stat           12.90      13.31   1.7  2 
 10 Morgan Snow               SO Texas                  13.04      13.33   1.7  2 
 11 Crystal Bardge            NA Unattached             13.28      13.35   2.2  1 
 12 Aleesha Barber            SR BoogieFast T           12.95      13.39   2.2  1 
 13 Mulern Jean               SO Charleston S           13.45      13.46   2.1  3 
 14 Isabelle Pedersen         SR Norway                 13.21      13.62   2.2  1 
 15 Autumne Franklin          FR Harvard                13.65      13.78   2.4  4 
 16 Krystal Bodie                HPMT                   13.32      13.79   2.1  3 
 17 Shanique Walker           SO Jacksonville           13.64      13.82   2.4  4 
 18 Leah Nugent               SO Virginia Tec           13.77      13.83   0.1  5 
 19 Bianca Blair              SR Tennessee              13.68      13.84   2.4  4  13.831
 20 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                13.86      13.84   0.1  5  13.839
 21 Taije Jordan              FR Baylor                 13.80      13.85   0.1  5 
 22 Melia Cox                 SO USC                    13.66      13.89   2.4  4 
 23 Nikko Brady               SR Boston U.              14.11      13.98   0.8  7  13.971
 24 Taryn Hartfield           SO Mississippi            13.38      13.98   2.1  3  13.977
 25 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt             14.15      13.99   0.8  7  13.982
 26 Lauren Blackburn          JR USC                    13.88      13.99   0.1  5  13.989
 26 Shavon Briscoe            SO George Mason           13.69      13.99   2.4  4  13.989
 28 Alvonna Blakney           FR Charlotte              13.93      14.00   1.8  6 
 29 A'Lexus Brannon           SR Texas                  13.30      14.07   1.7  2 
 30 Olivia Abbate             JR Harvard                14.04      14.08   1.8  6 
 31 Brooklynn Ventura            Buffalo                13.50      14.09   2.1  3 
 32 LeAnna Morrison           SO Charlotte              13.94      14.15   1.8  6 
 33 Juanita Leto              SO Charlotte              14.03      14.19   1.8  6  14.186
 34 Sa'De Lewis               JR Syracuse               13.71      14.19   2.4  4  14.187
 35 Jamesha' Richard          FR LIU Brooklyn           14.18      14.25   0.8  7 
 36 Alexis Easterling         SR Coppin State           13.62      14.29   2.1  3 
 37 Chantae McMillan          SR World Expres           13.30      14.31   2.1  3 
 38 Shamia Lassiter           FR St. Augustin           13.60      14.35   2.1  3  14.342
 38 Paige Morton              SR Florida                13.70      14.35   1.8  6  14.342
 40 Christina Johnson         JR North Florid           14.18      14.35   0.8  7  14.343
 41 Emma Siuciak                 Buffalo                14.00      14.37   1.8  6 
 42 Kasha McDougald           SO Tennessee              13.84      14.45   0.1  5 
 43 Krista Mangum             JR UNC-Wilmington         13.95      14.49   1.8  6 
 44 Ashley Favors             SO Florida                13.95      14.57   1.8  6 
 45 Tiavannia Thompson           HPMT                   13.64      14.60   2.1  3 
 46 Alexis Wright             FR Miami                  14.56      14.63   0.1  8  14.625
 47 Grete Sadieko             FR Florida Stat           13.90      14.63   0.1  5  14.630
 48 Madison Hansen            FR Harvard                           14.65   0.1  5 
 49 Patria Norman             SR Charleston S           14.12      14.69   0.8  7 
 50 Breana Norman             JR Hampton                13.39      14.73   2.1  3 
 51 Jasmine Billings          SR Georgia Sout           13.65      14.77   2.4  4 
 52 Chantal Luedeke           SR VCU                    13.93      14.80   1.8  6 
 53 Kamilah Bakari            FR Georgia Tech           14.20      14.81   0.8  7 
 54 Katrina Dekrey            JR Florida                14.95      14.85   0.1  8 
 55 Melissa Gonzalez          FR Texas                  13.38      14.88   1.7  2 
 56 Ashley Ivey               FR Florida A&M            14.37      15.06   0.1  8 
 57 Sophie Jancsurak          SO Boston U.              14.50      15.21   0.1  8 
 58 Sharprecia Anderson          Unattached             14.60      17.87   0.1  8 
 -- Maryke Brits              SO Florida Stat           13.90        DNF   0.1  5 
 -- Jamika Glades             FR Miami                  13.83        DNS   0.1  5 
 -- Alexis Perry              FR North Caroli           13.66        DNS   2.4  4 
 -- Tiffany Ellick            FR N. Carolina            14.30        DNS   0.1  8 
 -- Kryshell Rolle            SO Nicholls Sta           14.01        DNS   2.4  4 
 -- Janetra Gleaves           FR Vanderbilt             14.17        DNS   0.8  7 
 -- Danielle Williams         JR Johnson C. S           13.24        DNS   1.7  2 
 -- Monti Willis              FR Western Kent           14.10        DNS   0.8  7 
 -- Samantha Elliott          SO Johnson C. S           13.19        DNS   1.7  2 
 -- Lutisha Bowen             SR UCF                    13.15        DNS   1.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Tierra Brown (Adidas) 54.88
 Track Record: Tierra Brown (Adidas) 54.88
      Relays: R 54.88  2012        Tierra Brown, Adidas                        
       Track: T 55.45  2008        Christine Spence, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellen Wortham                Unattached             55.56      56.55   1 
  2 Noelle Montcalm              University o           56.87      56.77   1 
  3 Danielle Dowie            JR Texas                  56.59      56.95   1  56.943
  4 Landria Buckley              Unattached             56.70      56.95   1  56.949
  5 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                57.50      57.44   1 
  6 dominique darden             South Florid           54.88      57.58   1 
  7 Christina Holland         SR Baylor                 56.87      57.63   1 
  8 Sage Watson               FR Florida Stat           58.00      58.20   2 
  9 Sandy Jean-Claude         SO UCF                    58.84      58.96   2 
 10 Latosha Wallace           SR World Expres           55.18      58.97   1 
 11 Autumne Franklin          FR Harvard                58.45      59.06   2 
 12 Amani Bryant              SR Florida              1:00.25      59.15   3 
 13 Danielle Aromashodu       JR Florida Atla           59.15      59.57   3 
 14 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen     SR Mississippi            58.99      59.76   2 
 15 Leah Nugent               SO Virginia Tec         1:00.08      59.83   4 
 16 Jessica Osteen            SR Nova Southea         1:01.07    1:00.20   5 
 17 Latonya Payne             SR Jacksonville           59.91    1:00.38   3 
 18 Jamika Glades             FR Miami                  58.95    1:00.43   2 
 19 Taylor Wheaton            JR George Mason           58.90    1:00.57   2 
 20 Candice Carajohn          SR Loyola (Ill.           58.70    1:00.66   2 
 21 Melissa Gonzalez          FR Texas                1:00.10    1:00.73   4 
 22 Paige Morton              SR Florida              1:00.90    1:00.88   5 
 23 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt           1:00.33    1:00.99   4 
 24 Sarah Chandler            SO Florida Stat           59.33    1:01.02   3 
 25 Tamera Harris             SO South Caroli         1:00.72    1:01.27   5 
 26 Skyler Carpenter          FR Vanderbilt           1:01.09    1:01.30   6 
 27 Faith Washington          FR Vanderbilt           1:00.28    1:01.31   4 
 28 Bianca Blair              SR Tennessee              59.86    1:01.53   3 
 29 Chamique Francis          SO Texas                1:01.00    1:01.72   5 
 30 Amber Allen               JR South Caroli           58.45    1:01.85   2 
 31 Juliette Normil           SR Florida Int'         1:01.86    1:02.08   6 
 32 Michelle Nwachukwu        JR Baylor               1:00.74    1:02.23   5 
 33 LeAnna Morrison           SO Charlotte              59.06    1:02.36   3 
 34 Lauren Walton             JR Florida Atla         1:01.58    1:02.53   6 
 35 Julia Mirochnick          SR Boston U.            1:01.39    1:02.67   6 
 36 Marsha Ariol              JR Florida Stat           59.23    1:02.68   3 
 37 Jaivairia Bacote          JR St. Augustin         1:00.20    1:02.69   4 
 38 Jaide Stepter             FR USC                  1:00.62    1:02.84   4 
 39 Shanique Walker           SO Jacksonville         1:00.59    1:03.04   4 
 40 Kiannah Alexander         FR Mississippi          1:01.01    1:03.54   5  1:03.532
 41 Regine Lazard                Buffalo              1:02.10    1:03.54   5  1:03.536
 42 Alesha Love               FR Winthrop             1:02.10    1:04.56   3 
 43 Monique Harris            SR Florida              1:01.17    1:04.88   6 
 44 Vamonie Boddie            FR Norfolk Stat         1:01.00    1:05.22   5 
 45 Alexis Taylor             SO Jacksonville         1:02.80    1:07.87   4 
 46 Zari Whittaker            SO Florida              1:10.00    1:08.69   6 
 -- Ewa Marcinkiewicz         FR Florida Stat           59.35        DNS   3 
 -- Alea Stevens              FR LIU Brooklyn         1:01.13        DNS   6 
 -- Simone Durden             SO Florida A&M          1:01.55        DNS   6 
 -- Rachante Colebrook        FR Nicholls Sta         1:02.00        DNS   2 
 -- Monti Willis              FR Western Kent         1:00.92        DNS   5 
 -- Kryshell Rolle            SO Nicholls Sta         1:00.58        DNS   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Agata Strausa (Florida) 10:21.03
 Track Record: Liz Wort (Duke) 9:52.34 - 2007
      Relays: R 10:29.22  2010        Julie Northrup, Florida                  
       Track: T  9:52.34  2007        Liz Work, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colleen Quigley           SO Florida Stat        10:02.53   10:06.72R 
  2 Leslie Boozer             SR Georgia             10:23.35   10:08.54R 
  3 Stephanie Strasser        JR Florida             10:35.20   10:28.58R 
  4 Katharine Showalter       NA Unattached          10:49.58   10:34.56  
  5 Madeline Ribant           NA Central Mich        10:34.07   10:36.06  
  6 Ashley Laureano           FR RUM                 10:45.00   10:43.06  
  7 Victoria Coppage          FR Georgia             11:20.00   10:45.27  
  8 Erika Ramsey              SO Georgia             11:09.22   10:51.52  
  9 Mariah Kelly              JR Baylor               6:54.21   10:54.60  
 10 Peri Bowman               JR Nova Southea        11:03.28   11:01.69  
 11 Svenja Meyer              JR Jacksonville        10:51.64   11:02.23  
 12 Tristan Langley           SO Winthrop            10:48.30   11:06.36  
 13 Ashley Matthews           JR Campbell            11:01.00   11:07.00  
 14 Gabby Fulton              SO Georgia             11:38.00   11:09.05  
 15 Adrienne Cuff             SR Charleston S        11:00.69   11:10.77  
 16 Alison Bishop             SR Georgia Stat        11:19.61   11:13.07  
 17 Katie Vance               SR Georgia Tech        11:20.00   11:18.68  
 18 Denise Myers              SR Georgia Stat        11:24.81   11:26.22  
 19 Katy Haran                SR UNC-Wilmington      11:37.92   11:32.13  
 20 Effiey Kosgei             FR Florida A&M         12:11.00   11:44.26  
 21 Oteia Prince              FR Tennessee St        12:36.00   11:52.80  
 22 Lauren Young              SR Georgia Tech        11:48.82   11:57.89  
 23 Kathryn CoDyre            FR Florida Atla        11:45.00   12:01.84  
 24 Cynthia Chelelgo          FR Florida A&M         12:28.00   12:17.03  
 25 Ciera Williams            SO Florida A&M         12:39.89   12:19.84  
 26 Alyssa Hamel              FR UCF                 12:26.55   12:29.90  
 -- Emily Olson               SR Florida Atla        12:00.00        DNF  
 -- Chelsey Bush              JR Campbell            11:44.92        DNS  
 -- Paige Kouba               FR Harvard             10:57.26        DNS  
 -- Samantha Robbins          JR Campbell            11:15.00        DNS  
 -- Peyton Thomas             SR Unattached          10:42.00        DNS  
 -- Elle Baker                SO North Florid        10:51.82        DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Speed Divas 42.75 - 2011
 Track Record: Speed Divas 42.75 - 2011
      Relays: R 42.75  4/2/2011    Speed Divas, Speed Divas                    
       Track: T 42.75  4/2/2011    Speed Divas, Speed Divas                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Star Athletics  'A'                                 44.10      43.56   1 
     1) Alexandria Anderson SR          2) Charonda Williams SR           
     3) Kellie Wells SR                 4) Tenaya Jones SR                
  2 Great Britian TC  'A'                               44.00      44.19   1 
     1) Tiffany Porter SR               2) Anyika Onuora SR               
     3) Danielle Carruthers SR          4) Shara Proctor SR               
  3 USC  'A'                                            43.94      44.20   1 
     1) Jenna Puterbaugh JR             2) Jessica Davis JR               
     3) Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor SO     4) Loudia Laarman JR              
  4 Texas  'A'                                          43.90      44.25   1 
     1) Kiersten Duncan FR              2) Chalonda Goodman SR            
     3) Danielle Dowie JR               4) Christy Udoh JR                
  5 South Carolina  'A'                                 45.06      45.07   2 
     1) Kierre Beckles SR               2) Erika Rucker SO                
     3) Vashti Bandy JR                 4) Alexis Murphy FR               
  6 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 45.63      45.14   3 
     1) Cynthia Davis SR                2) Alicia Whittle FR              
     3) Kentrell White SO               4) Hannah Wood FR                 
  7 Florida A&M  'A'                                    45.47      45.24   2 
     1) Dynasty Jones SR                2) Nakia Linson JR                
     3) Jasmine Smith SO                4) Ashley Ivey FR                 
  8 Mississippi  'A'                                    45.14      45.27   2 
     1) Shari Russell SO                2) Jasmine Williams SR            
     3) Destiny Lundy SO                4) Asia Cooper FR                 
  9 Baylor  'A'                                         45.39      45.33   2 
     1) Justine Charbonnet JR           2) Ashley Fields FR               
     3) Idia Omogiate JR                4) Justise Dayries FR             
 10 Norfolk State  'A'                                  46.60      45.51   5 
     1) TORIE CUNNINGHAM SO             2) Qua'Nesha Wallace FR           
     3) Champagne Bell JR               4) Brittany McCants FR            
 11 Jacksonville St.  'A'                               45.27      45.54   3 
     1) JaNisha Davis FR                2) Shamira Barrett JR             
     3) Elizabeth Clemons SR            4) Laveeta Oliver SR              
 12 Georgia Southern  'A'                               45.52      45.72   3 
     1) Jasmine Walker SO               2) Ebony Carter SR                
     3) Alyssa Felton FR                4) Amber Vaughn SR                
 13 Hampton  'A'                                        45.45      45.75   3 
     1) Teiara Denmark JR               2) Breana Norman JR               
     3) Emmy Fraenk JR                  4) Le'Quisha Parker SO            
 14 Tennessee  'A'                                      44.26      45.76   1  45.753
     1) Kia Jackson SR                  2) Felicia Brown FR               
     3) Bianca Blair SR                 4) Emily Yarnell FR               
 15 VCU  'A'                                            45.25      45.76   2  45.758
     1) Dionna Hayes SR                 2) Kiara Porter SO                
     3) Nicole Grasty SO                4) Carina Peter FR                
 16 Buffalo  'A'                                        46.00      45.78   4 
     1) Jamiee McClary                  2) Malayah White                  
     3) Brooklynn Ventura               4) Crystal Graham                 
 17 USC  'B'                                            46.59      45.96   5 
     1) Alitta Boyd SR                  2) Ashley Liverpool JR            
     3) Melia Cox SO                    4) Vanessa Jones SO               
 18 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  46.22      45.98   4 
     1) Clairwin Dameus FR              2) Ashontae Jackson SO            
     3) Diera Taylor SO                 4) Quanisha Sales JR              
 19 South Carolina  'B'                                 45.85      46.04   5 
     1) Gabby Gray FR                   2) Ahty Johnson SO                
     3) Christal Green SO               4) Tamera Harris SO               
 20 George Mason  'A'                                   45.44      46.05   1 
     1) Crystalyne Clark SR             2) Cierra McGee SR                
     3) Katea Jemmott JR                4) Shavon Briscoe SO              
 21 Jacksonville  'A'                                   45.28      46.16   3 
     1) Shadaey Campbell SO             2) Courtney Walker SO             
     3) Shanique Walker SO              4) Latonya Payne SR               
 22 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              45.64      46.22   3 
     1) Alexis Stewart FR               2) Ashley Sims JR                 
     3) Katie Wilson JR                 4) Morgan Thompson SO             
 23 Coppin State  'A'                                   45.87      46.32   4 
     1) Sandra Bonga SR                 2) Alexis Easterling SR           
     3) Tanaya Yarde FR                 4) Melissa Caddle SO              
 24 St. Augustine's  'A'                                45.89      46.38   5 
     1) Shamia Lassiter FR              2) Akeisha Dumont JR              
     3) Alexandria Marshall-Wheaton JR  4) Kelly Shaw SR                  
 25 Savannah State  'A'                                 45.71      46.59   4 
     1) Asia Stinson SO                 2) aleah Hordges SR               
     3) Jade Bentley SO                 4) Jaymi White SO                 
 26 Virginia Tech  'A'                                  45.94      46.77   4 
     1) Elizabeth Powell SO             2) Jameice DeCoster SR            
     3) Yvonne Amegashie SR             4) Adeyeni Aromolaran FR          
 27 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  46.00      46.78   5 
     1) Krista Kuss FR                  2) Anietra Butler FR              
     3) Jade Kinney SO                  4) Breanna Walker FR              
 28 Georgia State  'A'                                  46.56      46.81   5 
     1) Tatiana Colbert JR              2) Talia Colbert JR               
     3) Gabrielle Brooks JR             4) Wande Brewer JR                
 29 Jackson State  'A'                                  47.45      47.06   4 
     1) Akila Craig JR                  2) Shannon Parker FR              
     3) Cameia Alexander FR             4) Munirat Balogun JR             
 30 Boston U.  'A'                                      47.31      47.24   4 
     1) Nikko Brady SR                  2) Gemma Acheampong JR            
     3) Carolyn Maynard JR              4) Shelby Walton SR               
 31 Charlotte  'A'                                      45.00      47.41   1 
     1) Chelsie Carlton JR              2) Briauna Jones JR               
     3) Sarah Justice SO                4) Alvonna Blakney FR             
 32 North Florida  'A'                                  46.64      47.65   5 
     1) Vernetia Irving FR              2) Sharniece Supal JR             
     3) Bonnie Stratton SR              4) Raneisha Lamar JR              
 33 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 47.00      47.97   5 
     1) LaTia Daniels SO                2) Shannon Christian JR           
     3) DeCoshia Boswell SR             4) Jabria Mitchell FR             
 34 Citadel  'A'                                        48.17      48.37   5 
     1) Chalita Johnson JR              2) Tanisha Bethel SO              
     3) Nicole Levermann JR             4) Danielle Williams FR           
 35 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              45.47      57.49   2 
     1) Jessica Osteen SR               2) Johniqua Stafford SR           
     3) Nicole Poole FR                 4) Ciona Williams FR              
 -- Star Athletics  'B'                                 44.50        DNF   1 
     1) Lavonne Idlette SR              2) Kellie Wells SR                
     3) Jackie Coward SR                4) Tenaya Jones SR                
 -- Florida Int'l  'A'                                  45.50        DNF   3 
     1) Oriel Anu FR                    2) Phillicia Fluellen FR          
     3) Jaylaan Slaughter FR            4) Maya Balfour FR                
 -- Harvard  'A'                                        45.65        DNF   3 
     1) Ashley Collinsworth SO          2) Christi Scott FR               
     3) Autumne Franklin FR             4) Danielle Barbian SO            
 -- Syracuse  'A'                                       45.67         DQ   4  zone 2
     1) Ashley Keyes JR                 2) Sabrina Cammock SO             
     3) Rebecca Robinson FR             4) Shaina Harrison FR             
 -- Charleston Southern  'A'                            45.74         DQ   4  zone 1
     1) Mary Elliott JR                 2) Mulern Jean SO                 
     3) Rashida Dooling SO              4) Gabrielle Houston SR           
 -- Florida State  'A'                                  44.80         DQ   2  zone 2
     1) Maryke Brits SO                 2) Marecia Pemberton SR           
     3) Der'Renae Freeman SO            4) Anne Zagre JR                  
 -- Miami  'A'                                          44.96        DNS   2 
     1) Jamika Glades FR                2) Jokira Jiles SO                
     3) Alyssa McClure JR               4) Jasmyne King JR                
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: South Florida Elite 1:30.43 - 2009
 Track Record: South Florida Elite 1:30.43 - 2009
      Relays: R 1:30.43  2009        South Florida Elite                       
       Track: T 1:30.43  2009        South Florida Elite                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                             1:30.00    1:32.02   1 
     1) Samantha Edwards SR             2) Shana Cox SR                   
     3) Jernail Hayes SR                4) Anyika Onuora SR               
  2 Star Athletics  'A'                               1:31.00    1:32.67   1 
     1) Alexandria Anderson SR          2) Charonda Williams SR           
     3) Jackie Coward SR                4) Kellie Wells SR                
  3 USC  'A'                                          1:34.89    1:34.22   1 
     1) Jessica Davis JR                2) Vanessa Jones SO               
     3) Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor SO     4) Jenna Puterbaugh JR            
  4 UCF  'A'                                          1:32.81    1:34.71   1 
     1) Sonnisha Williams SR            2) Jen Clayton JR                 
     3) Amanda Leland SR                4) Sandy Jean-Claude SO           
  5 South Carolina  'A'                               1:35.43    1:34.73   2 
     1) Vashti Bandy JR                 2) Erika Rucker SO                
     3) Christal Green SO               4) Alexis Murphy FR               
  6 USC  'B'                                          1:34.89    1:35.68   2 
     1) Ashley Liverpool JR             2) Loudia Laarman JR              
     3) Jaide Stepter FR                4) Melia Cox SO                   
  7 George Mason  'A'                                 1:36.61    1:36.11   2 
     1) Shavon Briscoe SO               2) Daianna Barron JR              
     3) Dominique Graham JR             4) Crystalyne Clark SR            
  8 Coppin State  'A'                                 1:37.05    1:36.15   2 
     1) Sandra Bonga SR                 2) Melissa Caddle SO              
     3) Alexis Easterling SR            4) Tanaya Yarde FR                
  9 South Carolina  'B'                               1:36.99    1:36.27   1 
     1) Amber Allen JR                  2) Ahty Johnson SO                
     3) Tyler Brockington FR            4) Tamera Harris SO               
 10 St. Augustine's  'A'                              1:28.30    1:36.39   1 
     1) Alexandria Marshall-Wheaton JR  2) Nicketa Bernard SR             
     3) Akeisha Dumont JR               4) Kelly Shaw SR                  
 11 Tennessee St.  'A'                                1:39.03    1:36.73   3 
     1) Clairwin Dameus FR              2) Diera Taylor SO                
     3) Ashontae Jackson SO             4) Quanisha Sales JR              
 12 Georgia Southern  'A'                             1:38.75    1:36.91   3 
     1) Jasmine Walker SO               2) Ebony Carter SR                
     3) Aarian Tipton JR                4) Alyssa Felton FR               
 13 Tennessee  'A'                                    1:34.60    1:37.19   1 
     1) Felicia Brown FR                2) Bianca Blair SR                
     3) Emily Yarnell FR                4) Kia Jackson SR                 
 14 Mississippi  'A'                                  1:35.81    1:37.28   2 
     1) Shari Russell SO                2) Asia Cooper FR                 
     3) Destiny Lundy SO                4) Kiannah Alexander FR           
 15 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                               1:38.37    1:38.00   2 
     1) Sarah Whitman FR                2) Hailey Blackburn SO            
     3) Maya Baxter SR                  4) Maleena Reid JR                
 16 Savannah State  'A'                               1:38.12    1:38.23   3 
     1) Asia Stinson SO                 2) aleah Hordges SR               
     3) Jade Bentley SO                 4) Jazy Seay-Blane JR             
 17 Boston U.  'A'                                    1:39.70    1:38.57   3 
     1) Shelby Walton SR                2) Nikko Brady SR                 
     3) Carolyn Maynard JR              4) Gemma Acheampong JR            
 18 Georgia Southern  'B'                             1:39.50    1:39.13   3 
     1) Lauren Toomer SO                2) Kimberly Thomas SO             
     3) Deanna Edwards JR               4) Aliya Parker FR                
 19 Syracuse  'A'                                     1:44.00    1:39.14   4 
     1) Sabrina Cammock SO              2) Ashley Keyes JR                
     3) Rebecca Robinson FR             4) Sa'De Lewis JR                 
 20 Florida Int'l  'A'                                1:37.00    1:39.46   2 
     1) Lashae White JR                 2) Oriel Anu FR                   
     3) Phillicia Fluellen FR           4) Maya Balfour FR                
 21 Jackson State  'A'                                1:40.67    1:40.22   4 
     1) Akila Craig JR                  2) Ravontranice Gage FR           
     3) Cameia Alexander FR             4) Munirat Balogun JR             
 22 Norfolk State  'A'                                1:40.47    1:40.49   4 
     1) Champagne Bell JR               2) TORIE CUNNINGHAM SO            
     3) Brittany McCants FR             4) Qua'Nesha Wallace FR           
 23 Citadel  'A'                                      1:45.89    1:41.45   4 
     1) Tanisha Bethel SO               2) Nicole Levermann JR            
     3) Micah Wessinger SR              4) Alexandria Moss SO             
 24 George Mason  'B'                                 1:37.88    1:41.50   3 
     1) TaNay Chandler JR               2) Katea Jemmott JR               
     3) Jasmine Robinson SO             4) Taylor Wheaton JR              
 -- Kennesaw State  'A'                               1:39.79        DNF   4 
     1) Cynthia Davis SR                2) Alicia Whittle FR              
     3) Kentrell White SO               4) Hannah Wood FR                 
 -- Kennesaw State  'B'                               1:45.00        DNF   4 
     1) LaTia Daniels SO                2) Shannon Christian JR           
     3) Jabria Mitchell FR              4) DeCoshia Boswell SR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Pure Athletics 3:24.14 (2012)
 Track Record: Pure Athletics 3:24.14 (2012)
      Relays: R 3:24.14  2012        One Goal Athletics                        
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
       Track: T 3:26.23  2010        Pure Athletics                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 One Goal Athletics  'A'                           3:24.14    3:24.58T  1 
     1) Moushauni Robinson SR           2) Novlene Williams-Mills SR      
  2 Florida  'A'                                      3:31.54    3:27.43   1 
     1) Robin Reynolds FR               2) Lanie Whittaker JR             
     3) Destinee Gause FR               4) Ebony Eutsey JR                
  3 Texas  'A'                                        3:30.00    3:27.97   1 
     1) Kendra Chambers SR              2) Briana Nelson JR               
     3) Danielle Dowie JR               4) Courtney Okolo FR              
  4 PURE Athletics  'A'                               3:26.23    3:29.43   1 
     1) Kelly-Ann Baptiste SR           2) Samantha Henry-Robinson SR     
     3) Tiffany Townsend SR             4) Shalonda Solomon SR            
  5 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                             3:28.00    3:29.44   1 
     1) Shana Cox SR                    2) Anyika Onuora SR               
  6 Hampton Unattached  'A'                           3:35.00    3:33.54   2 
  7 Baylor  'A'                                       3:35.27    3:33.82   1 
     1) Idia Omogiate JR                2) Ashley Fields FR               
     3) Brittany Ogunmokun SR           4) Raena Rhone SO                 
  8 One Goal Athletics  'B'                           3:28.00    3:34.25   1 
     1) TraMayne Gillyard SR            2) Amonn Nelson SR                
  9 USC  'A'                                          3:37.97    3:34.83   2 
     1) Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor SO     2) Vanessa Jones SO               
     3) Jenna Puterbaugh JR             4) Ashley Liverpool JR            
 10 George Mason  'A'                                 3:35.77    3:34.98   2 
     1) Daianna Barron JR               2) Cierra McGee SR                
     3) Taylor Wheaton JR               4) Dominique Graham JR            
 11 South Carolina  'A'                               3:33.68    3:35.19   1 
     1) Christal Green SO               2) Vashti Bandy JR                
     3) Erika Rucker SO                 4) Tamera Harris SO               
 12 Hampton  'A'                                      3:35.19    3:37.65   2 
     1) Shantae Boney SR                2) Le'Quisha Parker SO            
     3) Benita Taylor SR                4) Malekah Holland SO             
 13 St. Augustine's  'A'                              3:37.00    3:37.84   3 
     1) Akeisha Dumont JR               2) Nicketa Bernard SR             
     3) Cherrisse Lynch SO              4) Kelly Shaw SR                  
 14 Harvard  'A'                                      3:36.50    3:40.24   2 
     1) Autumne Franklin FR             2) Christi Scott FR               
     3) Olivia Abbate JR                4) Gabrielle Scott SO             
 15 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:36.96    3:40.41   2 
     1) Candice Carajohn SR             2) Jade Kinney SO                 
     3) Amber Davis FR                  4) Rebecca Stearns FR             
 16 Florida State  'A'                                3:40.07    3:41.20   3 
     1) Sarah Chandler SO               2) Elizabeth Ichite JR            
     3) Marsha Ariol JR                 4) Sage Watson FR                 
 17 Baylor  'B'                                       3:41.00    3:41.35   4 
     1) Michelle Nwachukwu JR           2) Alyssa Nichols JR              
     3) Christina Holland SR            4) Olicia Williams FR             
 18 Coppin State  'A'                                 3:41.34    3:41.97   4 
     1) Sandra Bonga SR                 2) Shena Brownell JR              
     3) Melissa Caddle SO               4) Tanaya Yarde FR                
 19 Jacksonville  'A'                                 3:39.71    3:42.03   3 
     1) Latonya Payne SR                2) Bienna Freeman SR              
     3) Courtney Walker SO              4) Shadaey Campbell SO            
 20 Miami  'A'                                        3:37.10    3:42.16   3 
     1) Shannon Wright SO               2) Taneisha Cordell SO            
     3) Alaine Tate JR                  4) Jokira Jiles SO                
 21 Virginia Tech  'A'                                3:40.41    3:43.08   4 
     1) Jameice DeCoster SR             2) Yvonne Amegashie SR            
     3) Natalie Woodford SR             4) Leah Nugent SO                 
 22 Indiana  'A'                                      3:39.00    3:43.15   3 
     1) Brie Roller SO                  2) La Toya Williams SO            
     3) Elise Hunter JR                 4) Jordan Gray SR                 
 23 South Carolina  'B'                               3:42.13    3:43.84   4 
     1) Amber Allen JR                  2) Gabby Gray FR                  
     3) Ahty Johnson SO                 4) Nadonnia Rodriques SR          
 24 VCU  'A'                                          3:42.20    3:43.92   4 
     1) Niaimani Aduma JR               2) Nicole Grasty SO               
     3) Amethyst Polk SO                4) Kiara Porter SO                
 25 Florida  'B'                                      3:40.00    3:44.11   4 
     1) Amani Bryant SR                 2) Ugonna Ndu SR                  
     3) Paige Morton SR                 4) Monique Harris SR              
 26 Mississippi  'A'                                  3:40.12    3:44.75   4 
     1) Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen SR        2) Kiannah Alexander FR           
     3) Destiny Lundy SO                4) Tia Leake JR                   
 27 Charlotte  'A'                                    3:38.71    3:44.76   3 
     1) T'Sheila Mungo SO               2) Jaleah Wilder SO               
     3) Alvonna Blakney FR              4) LeAnna Morrison SO             
 28 Tennessee St.  'A'                                3:47.18    3:45.24   6 
     1) Gabrielle Todd SR               2) Quanisha Sales JR              
     3) Breanna Adams JR                4) Ashontae Jackson SO            
 29 Tennessee  'A'                                    3:39.40    3:45.32   3 
     1) Kianna Ruff JR                  2) Brittney Jackson JR            
     3) Ty-Vonna Johnson JR             4) Nijgia Snapp SR                
 30 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:45.52   5 
     1) Camaria Long                    2) Crystal Graham                 
     3) Regine Lazard                   4) Meghan Manley                  
 31 Georgia State  'A'                                3:46.02    3:45.76   6 
     1) Tatiana Colbert JR              2) Gabrielle Brooks JR            
     3) Wande Brewer JR                 4) Talia Colbert JR               
 32 Maryland  'A'                                     3:40.02    3:45.84   3 
     1) Julie Sinkovitz JR              2) Arielle Statham SR             
     3) Shade Pratt SO                  4) Myah Hicks SO                  
 33 Florida A&M  'A'                                  3:47.54    3:45.96   6 
     1) Ariel Allen JR                  2) Dynasty Jones SR               
     3) Nakia Linson JR                 4) Simone Durden SO               
 34 Kennesaw State  'A'                               3:47.65    3:46.25   6 
     1) DeCoshia Boswell SR             2) Kentrell White SO              
     3) Cynthia Davis SR                4) Alicia Whittle FR              
 35 Georgia  'A'                                      3:46.55    3:47.02   6 
     1) Quintunya Chapman SO            2) Rashan Brown FR                
     3) Taylor Hollingsworth SO         4) Torrenzia Lyles SO             
 36 Nova Southeastern  'A'                            3:50.13    3:48.29   5 
     1) Monica Sapp FR                  2) Jessica Osteen SR              
     3) Ciona Williams FR               4) Nicole Poole FR                
 37 Savannah State  'A'                               3:44.00    3:48.93   5 
     1) aleah Hordges SR                2) Chavonta Roberts SO            
     3) Jazy Seay-Blane JR              4) Jaymi White SO                 
 38 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                3:44.00    3:50.12   5 
     1) Breanna Walker FR               2) Anietra Butler FR              
     3) Krista Kuss FR                  4) Stephanie Vargas FR            
 39 Texas  'B'                                        3:32.00    3:50.56   2 
     1) Chamique Francis SO             2) Melissa Gonzalez FR            
     3) Kiersten Duncan FR              4) Bernice Bamgbade FR            
 40 George Mason  'B'                                 3:45.00    3:51.06   5 
     1) Shavon Briscoe SO               2) Jasmine Robinson SO            
     3) Crystalyne Clark SR             4) Kristin Bethel JR              
 41 Kennesaw State  'B'                               3:51.00    3:52.07   3 
     1) LaTia Daniels SO                2) Jabria Mitchell FR             
     3) Hannah Wood FR                  4) Shannon Christian JR           
 42 Georgia Southern  'A'                             3:48.00    3:52.15   6 
     1) Dana Edwards JR                 2) Aliya Parker FR                
     3) Amber Vaughn SR                 4) Kimberly Thomas SO             
 43 Norfolk State  'A'                                3:48.04    3:53.14   5 
     1) Ashley Sessoms JR               2) Rayiana Johnson JR             
     3) KAYDIANNE MCKENZIE SO           4) Vamonie Boddie FR              
 44 Boston U.  'A'                                    3:47.34    3:53.65   6 
     1) Julia Mirochnick SR             2) Carolyn Maynard JR             
     3) Gemma Acheampong JR             4) Jade Paul FR                   
 45 North Florida  'A'                                3:48.55    3:55.88   5 
     1) Alyssa Younker FR               2) Sharniece Supal JR             
     3) Kayla Conrad SR                 4) Jaybria Calcote SR             
 46 Vanderbilt  'A'                                   3:45.22    3:56.52   6 
     1) Jennifer Cannon FR              2) Brionne Williams JR            
     3) Skyler Carpenter FR             4) Faith Washington FR            
 47 Jackson State  'A'                                3:50.70    4:00.19   5 
     1) Munirat Balogun JR              2) A'Kendra Lewis FR              
     3) Shannon Parker FR               4) Evan Thomas JR                 
 48 Tennessee  'B'                                    3:42.60    4:05.29   4 
     1) Julia Petree SO                 2) Alexis Panisse FR              
     3) Amirah Johnson SO               4) Kasha McDougald SO             
 -- UCF  'A'                                          3:36.37        DNF   2 
     1) Sandy Jean-Claude SO            2) Alexis Faulknor FR             
     3) Ne'Ausha Logan JR               4) Sonnisha Williams SR           
 -- Jacksonville St.  'A'                             3:41.20        DNS   4 
     1) Lecresha Horton JR              2) Laveeta Oliver SR              
     3) Elizabeth Clemons SR            4) Shamira Barrett JR             
 -- Florida Int'l  'A'                                3:43.70        DNS   5 
     1) Lashae White JR                 2) Jaylaan Slaughter FR           
     3) Juliette Normil SR              4) Desmika White SO               
 -- Jacksonville  'B'                                 3:45.00        DNS   6 
     1) Shanique Walker SO              2)                                
     3) Joane Pierre SR                 4) Alexis Taylor SO               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Tennessee 8:28.99 - 2009
 Track Record:Tennessee 8:28.99 - 2009
      Relays: R 8:28.99  2009        Tennessee                                 
       Track: T 8:28.99  2009        Tennessee                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tennessee  'A'                                    8:27.04    8:28.81T 
     1) Kianna Ruff JR                  2) Nijgia Snapp SR                
     3) Charity Honeycutt SR            4) Alexis Panisse FR              
  2 Florida  'A'                                      8:32.00    8:30.15  
     1) Cory McGee JR                   2) Shelby Hayes JR                
     3) Stephanie Strasser JR           4) Agata Strausa JR               
  3 Baylor  'A'                                       8:40.12    8:36.00  
     1) Ivorie Walker JR                2) Angela Tharpe FR               
     3) Brittany Ogunmokun SR           4) Olicia Williams FR             
  4 Indiana  'A'                                      8:45.00    8:53.30  
     1) Jordan Gray SR                  2) Brianna Johnson FR             
     3) Brie Roller SO                  4) Ashley Seymour SR              
  5 North Florida  'A'                                8:50.00    8:57.29  
     1) Alexis Irwin FR                 2) Alyssa Brandt SO               
     3) Alessandra Valdes SO            4) Kayla Conrad SR                
  6 Florida Int'l  'A'                                9:07.62    9:06.94  
     1) Samia Adan SR                   2) Tai' Hsia Canady SR            
     3) Krystel Francis JR              4) Desmika White SO               
  7 UCF  'A'                                          8:59.49    9:08.13  
     1) Erica Winston JR                2) Ebony Rose FR                  
     3) Caroline Pauls FR               4) Amelia Williams SO             
  8 Georgia Tech  'A'                                 9:18.00    9:08.94  
     1) Rachel Hammond SO               2) Caroline Kissel FR             
     3) Laura Serres SO                 4) Morgan Jackson SO              
 -- Jackson State  'A'                               10:12.99        DNS  
     1) D'Andrea Eashmond FR            2) Sabrina Welch SO               
     3) Brittany Jolly SR               4) Krissle Nicome SO              
 -- Hampton  'A'                                      9:12.85        DNS  
     1) Benita Taylor SR                2) Malekah Holland SO             
     3) Cydney Robinson JR              4) Shantae Boney SR               
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Tom Jones All-Stars 3:37.62 - 2009
 Track Record: Tom Jones All-Stars 3:37.62 - 2009
      Relays: R 3:37.62  2009        Tom Jones All-Stars                       
       Track: T 3:37.62  2009        Tom Jones All-Stars                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Florida  'A'                                      3:44.05    3:43.62   1 
     1) Destinee Gause FR               2) Ebony Eutsey JR                
     3) Lanie Whittaker JR              4) Cory McGee JR                  
  2 UCF  'A'                                          3:54.43    3:46.52   1 
     1) Aurieyall Scott JR              2) Afia Charles JR                
     3) Alexis Faulknor FR              4) Ne'Ausha Logan JR              
  3 Miami  'A'                                        3:52.00    3:50.17   1 
     1) Alyssa McClure JR               2) Jokira Jiles SO                
     3) Taneisha Cordell SO             4) Alaine Tate JR                 
  4 Georgia  'A'                                      3:52.88    3:50.52   1 
     1) Taylor Hollingsworth SO         2) Stella Christoforou JR         
     3) Briana Vaughn FR                4) Quintunya Chapman SO           
  5 Hampton  'A'                                      4:00.17    3:54.15   2 
     1) Breana Norman JR                2) Le'Quisha Parker SO            
     3) Shantae Boney SR                4) Benita Taylor SR               
  6 Harvard  'A'                                      3:55.90    3:57.86   1 
     1) Gabrielle Scott SO              2) Christi Scott FR               
     3) Madison Hansen FR               4) Paige Kouba FR                 
  7 Miami  'B'                                                   3:58.01   2 
  8 Norfolk State  'A'                                4:04.40    4:02.51   2 
     1) Champagne Bell JR               2) TORIE CUNNINGHAM SO            
     3) Brittany McCants FR             4) Ra'Shaun Combs FR              
  9 VCU  'A'                                          3:59.07    4:04.24   1 
     1) Verna Hilaire-Lee FR            2) Dionna Hayes SR                
     3) Nneka Ogwu JR                   4) Brianna Krumholz FR            
 10 Tennessee St.  'A'                                3:39.00    4:05.46   1 
     1) Diera Taylor SO                 2) Kya Riley SR                   
     3) Oteia Prince FR                 4) Breanna Adams JR               
 11 Winthrop  'A'                                     3:55.00    4:05.77   1 
     1) Shalace Rose SO                 2) Kendra Bufkin SO               
     3) Alesha Love FR                  4) Lisa Nichols JR                
 12 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                               4:00.67    4:08.99   2 
     1) Hailey Blackburn SO             2) Maleena Reid JR                
     3) Sarah Whitman FR                4) Meredith Bozzi FR              
 13 Jackson State  'A'                                4:08.44    4:18.74   2 
     1) Evan Thomas JR                  2) Ravontranice Gage FR           
     3) A'Kendra Lewis FR               4) Krissle Nicome SO              
 14 North Florida  'A'                                4:00.99    4:25.32   2 
     1) Raneisha Lamar JR               2) Vernetia Irving FR             
     3) Jaybria Calcote SR              4) Alyssa Younker FR              
 -- Citadel  'A'                                      4:06.00        DNF   2 
     1) Tanisha Bethel SO               2) Alexandria Moss SO             
     3) Danielle Williams FR            4) Micah Wessinger SR             
 
Women Distance Medley University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Villanova 11:07.60 - 1990
 Track Record: Villanova 11:07.60 - 1990
      Relays: R 11:07.60  1990        Villanova                                
       Track: T 11:07.60  1990        Villanova                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tennessee  'A'                                   11:23.77   11:51.88  
     1) Alexis Panisse FR               2) Julia Petree SO                
     3) Ty-Vonna Johnson JR             4) Amirah Johnson SO              
  2 Indiana  'A'                                     11:50.00   12:01.95  
     1) Lyndsey Wall JR                 2) Elise Hunter JR                
     3) Ashley Seymour SR               4) Molly Winters SO               
  3 Winthrop  'A'                                    12:21.40   12:26.79  
     1) Sarah Devaux SO                 2) Shalace Rose SO                
     3) Lisa Nichols JR                 4) Shayna Jenkins JR              
  4 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                              12:07.83   12:40.47  
     1) Rachel Quinn SO                 2) Alyssa Omile FR                
     3) Meredith Bozzi FR               4) Ashley Wybersky JR             
 -- Nicholls State  'A'                              12:11.45        DNS  
     1) Jackie White JR                 2) Ashley Johnson SO              
     3) Tessni Carruthers JR            4) Emily Charlesworth JR          
 -- Georgia Tech  'A'                                11:45.00        DNS  
     1) Caroline Kissel FR              2) Laura Serres SO                
     3) Rachel Hammond SO               4) Morgan Jackson SO              
 -- Baylor  'A'                                      11:45.90        DNS  
     1) Olicia Williams FR              2) Alyssa Nichols JR              
     3) Brittany Ogunmokun SR           4) Mariah Kelly JR                
 -- Citadel  'A'                                     12:46.18        DNS  
     1) Jacqueline Thompson FR          2) Danielle Williams FR           
     3) Caillian Colquitt FR            4) Jessica Dewitte FR             
 -- Kennesaw State  'A'                              12:29.65        DNS  
     1) Greciana Cooper FR              2) Andzelika Bobrova FR           
     3) Destiny Jenkins FR              4) Heather Morris JR              
 -- Georgia  'A'                                     11:03.27        DNS  
     1) Nicole DiMercurio JR            2) Rashan Brown FR                
     3) Megan Malasarte JR              4) Carly Hamilton SO              
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Star Athletics 52.38 (2012)
 Track Record: Star Athletics 52.38 (2012)
      Relays: R 52.38  2012        Star Athletics                              
                       Mitchell, Smith, James, Wells                     
       Track: T 52.95  2009        Mitchell All-Stars                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 BoogieFast Track Club  'A'                          52.21      50.78R  1 
     1) Nia Ali SR                      2) Kristi Castlin SR              
     3) Yvette Lewis SR                 4) Queen Harrison SR              
  2 Great Britian TC  'A'                               53.00      52.29R  1 
     1) Danielle Carruthers SR          2) Beate Schrott SR               
     3) Tiffany Porter SR               4) Isabelle Pederson SR           
  3 Star Athletics  'A'                                 52.95      52.38R  1 
     1) Jackie Coward SR                2) Kellie Wells SR                
     3) Tenaya Jones SR                 4) Lavonne Idlette SR             
  4 Charlotte  'A'                                      56.97      56.70   3 
     1) LeAnna Morrison SO              2) Juanita Leto SO                
     3) Evelyn Putman SO                4) Alvonna Blakney FR             
  5 Baylor  'A'                                         54.00      56.85   2 
     1) Christina Holland SR            2) Taije Jordan FR                
     3) Dannielle Davis SO              4) Tiffani McReynolds JR          
  6 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  58.20    1:00.49   3 
     1) Brielle Moore SR                2) Clairwin Dameus FR             
     3) LaTia Carney SO                 4) Brianna Woodson FR             
  7 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                               1:00.97    1:02.50   3 
     1) Krista Mangum JR                2) Tatyana Brewton SO             
     3) Shelby Hall SO                  4) Valerie Afam SO                
 -- BoogieFast Track Club  'B'                                       DNF   2 
 -- Florida  'A'                                        55.00        DNF   2 
     1) Ugonna Ndu SR                   2) Lorraine Graham JR             
     3) Paige Morton SR                 4) Ashley Favors SO               
 
Women High Jump University
==========================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.61-1.66-1.71-1.76-1.81-1.86-1.89-1.92
 Relays Record: Tisha Waller (Goldwin TC) 6-5.50 - 1995
 Track Record: Tisha Waller (Goldwin TC) 6-5.50 - 1995
      Relays: R 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
       Track: T 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor Burke              SO Florida                1.86m      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Amber Melville            SO Maryland               1.83m     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Thea LaFond               SO Maryland               1.81m     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mary Hirst                SR Harvard                1.80m     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Saniel Atkinson Grier     SR Georgia                1.83m     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Brionne Williams          JR Vanderbilt             1.83m     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Emma Kimoto               SR Indiana                1.81m      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Dakota Dailey-Harris      FR Miami                  1.78m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Lacey Shuman              JR North Caroli           1.80m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Ariel Roberts             SR North Caroli           1.75m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Shanay Briscoe            JR Texas                  1.88m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Deandra Daniel            FR Coppin State           1.78m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Alexis Perry              FR North Caroli           1.75m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sarah Maxson              FR Indiana                1.72m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Amina Smith               JR Maryland               1.81m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Ellie Tidman              SO Vanderbilt             1.77m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
        O  XXX 
 17 Danielle Adams            SR North Caroli           1.77m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Emma Siuciak                 Buffalo                1.83m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Jennie Carmody               Unattached             1.75m         NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 -- Alexis Muniz              SR Florida                1.70m         NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 -- erin stern                   Unattached             1.70m        DNS            
 -- Jeannelle Scheper         JR South Caroli           1.91m        DNS            
     
     
 -- Alicia Peterson           SR Texas                  1.72m        DNS            
 -- Breana Norman             JR Hampton                1.75m        DNS            
 -- Jennifer Stutland         SR USC                    1.73m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================================
 Progessions:3.60-3.75-3.90-4.0-4.10-4.20-4.30-4.40
 Relays Records: Lacy Jansen (Nike) 14-7.75 - 2008
 Track Record: Lacy Jansen (Nike) 14-7.75 - 2008
      Relays: R 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
       Track: T 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lacy Janson                  Unattached             4.60m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
  2 Kaitlin Petrillose        FR Texas                  4.33m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  2 Petra Olsen               JR South Caroli           4.24m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  4 Martina Schultze          SO Virginia Tec           4.30m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.10 4.20 
        O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Cameron Overstreet        SO North Caroli           4.17m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.90 4.00 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Karleigh Parker           SO Western Kent           4.01m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hannah Acton              FR Florida Stat           3.96m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
  8 Karly Jackson             FR Florida Stat           3.71m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kelly Truppo                 Buffalo                3.87m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Erica Weiss               SR UCF                    3.78m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Erin Champion             SO Tennessee              4.00m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Michelle Quimby           SR Kennesaw Sta           3.71m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Morgan Toone              SR Vanderbilt             3.70m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 13 Brittany Wagoner          SO North Florid           3.65m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 13 Leigh Allin               JR Virginia Tec           3.90m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 16 Caitlin Schuessler        JR Florida                3.85m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Megan Wall                JR South Caroli           3.80m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cristina Valdes           FR Florida                3.40m         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Jenna Van Dusen              Buffalo                3.87m         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Alexandra Gonzalez           Puerto Rico            4.10m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Linda Hadfield            JR Tennessee              4.24m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Tylar Mangan              JR South Caroli           3.65m         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Anne Harwig               FR Florida Stat           3.65m         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Natasha Masterson         SR Texas                  4.03m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================================
 Min Mark: 5.73m
 Relays Record: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25 - 2008
 Track Recod: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25 - 2008
      Relays: R 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
       Track: T 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sonnisha Williams         SR UCF                    6.59m      6.15m  -1.1  20-02.25 
     5.87m(-2.2) ND(-0.9) 6.03m(-1.5) 6.02m(0.2) 6.15m(-1.1) 6.02m(-1.2)
  2 Jacinda Evans             SR North Caroli           6.28m     J6.15m  -1.0  20-02.25 
     FOUL(-2.5) ND(-0.4) 5.96m(-1.1) 6.02m(-1.2) 5.91m(-3.6) 6.15m(-1.0)
  3 Ashontae Jackson          SO Tennessee St           6.11m      6.14m   2.7  20-01.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.95m(-0.5) 5.98m(-1.2) 5.90m(-1.9) 6.14m(2.7) 5.51m(-0.2)
  4 Jhanelle McLeod           SR Georgia Tech           6.10m      6.12m  -0.7  20-01.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 6.12m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.2)         
  5 Ciarra Brewer             SO Florida                6.09m      6.05m  -1.4  19-10.25 
     6.05m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0) 5.88m(-1.3) 5.84m(-0.5) 5.50m(-0.4) 5.84m(-1.6)
  6 Champagne Bell            JR Norfolk Stat           6.23m      6.04m  -0.3  19-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.0) 6.04m(-0.3) ND(-0.7) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.4) 5.84m(-1.9)
  7 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                    6.09m      6.03m  -1.6  19-09.50 
     5.84m(-1.7) ND(NWI) 6.03m(-1.6) 5.70m(-1.6) 5.56m(-0.8) 5.84m(-0.0)
  8 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                6.18m      5.95m   2.7  19-06.25 
     5.86m(-0.0) 5.88m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.4) 5.93m(-1.0) 5.95m(2.7) 5.94m(-0.1)
  9 Sharika Smith             SR Western Kent           6.27m      5.90m  -0.7  19-04.25 
     ND(-0.2) 5.90m(-0.7) 5.89m(-0.1) 5.54m(-1.2) 5.70m(-0.7) 5.55m(0.1)
 10 Der'Renae Freeman         SO Florida Stat           6.02m      5.88m  -1.0  19-03.50 
     5.77m(-0.7) 5.79m(-0.7) 5.88m(-1.0)         
 11 Alyssa Felton             FR Georgia Sout           6.00m      5.83m  -1.5  19-01.50 
     ND(-1.9) ND(-1.2) 5.83m(-1.5)         
 12 Maryke Brits              SO Florida Stat           6.10m      5.75m  -0.7  18-10.50 
     5.75m(-0.7) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 13 Alexis Easterling         SR Coppin State           6.07m      5.74m  -1.4  18-10.00 
     ND(NWI) 5.74m(-1.4) ND(NWI)            
 13 Gabrielle Brooks          JR Georgia Stat           5.97m      5.74m   0.5  18-10.00 
     ND(0.4) ND(-0.6) 5.74m(0.5)         
 13 Candice Carajohn          SR Loyola (Ill.           6.15m      5.74m  -1.8  18-10.00 
     FOUL(-1.9) 5.74m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.6)         
 13 Teiara Denmark            JR Hampton                5.95m      5.74m  -0.8  18-10.00 
     ND(-1.0) ND(-0.0) 5.74m(-0.8)         
 -- Chantae McMillan          SR World Expres           6.36m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Deonna Walton             SR Mississippi            5.98m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Grete Sadieko             FR Florida Stat           6.02m         ND   NWI           
     ND(-0.9) ND(-0.8) ND(-0.6)         
 -- Jennifer Jones            SR USC                    5.78m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Dee Dee Trotter              Saucony                6.35m       FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- Emma Siuciak                 Buffalo                6.05m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Samantha Williams         SR Miami                  6.07m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                 
 -- Brittni Finch             JR St. Augustin           6.10m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Jasmine Kent              SR Georgia Tech           5.98m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Kia Jackson               SR Tennessee              6.11m       FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Alicia Peterson           SR Texas                  6.06m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Alexis Perry              FR North Caroli           6.12m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Long Jump INVITE University
========================================================================================
 Track Record: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25
 Relays Record: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Chantel Malone               Adidas                 6.66m      6.15m   1.1  20-02.25 
     6.15m(1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.4) 6.13m(0.4) 6.08m(2.3) 6.10m(1.6)
  2 Karimah Shepherd          SR North Caroli           6.45m      6.10m   1.2  20-00.25 
     5.77m(0.2) 5.82m(1.0) 5.99m(1.9) 5.88m(1.3) 5.96m(2.2) 6.10m(1.2)
  3 Chrishawn Williams        SR North Caroli           6.31m      6.07m   1.4  19-11.00 
     5.89m(2.1) 6.07m(1.4) 5.80m(1.4) 5.87m(1.6) FOUL(3.1) 6.00m(2.5)
  4 Alitta Boyd               SR USC                    6.33m      6.00m   3.1  19-08.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 6.00m(3.1) 5.93m(1.0) 5.79m(1.3) 5.93m(1.2) 5.99m(1.0)
  5 Jen Clayton               JR UCF                    6.25m      5.98m   1.9  19-07.50 
     5.92m(1.3) 5.84m(2.4) 5.92m(1.5) 5.98m(1.9) 5.92m(0.6) 5.69m(0.9)
  6 Allegra Wells             JR Mississippi            6.33m      5.94m   1.8  19-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.71m(0.5) 5.82m(1.5) FOUL(2.1) 5.94m(1.8)
  7 Julienne McKee            JR Georgia Tech           6.32m      5.89m   1.1  19-04.00 
     5.89m(1.1) 5.72m(0.7) 5.87m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Scottesha Miller             Hoops Market           6.70m      5.28m   0.8  17-04.00 
     5.25m(1.2) 5.14m(1.8) 4.28m(2.2) 5.28m(0.8) PASS      PASS     
 -- Amber Bledsoe                Unattached             6.62m        DNS   NWI           
 -- sarah Nambawa                Unattached             6.37m        DNS   NWI           
 -- A'Lexus Brannon           SR Texas                  6.30m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Demiracle Washington         Unattached             6.65m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Chanice Porter            FR Georgia                6.41m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================================
 Min Mark: 11.50m
 Relays Record:Touwani Faluade(Optimal Performance) 45-10.50-'08
 Track Record:Touwani Faluade(Optimal Performance) 45-10.50 -'08
      Relays: R 13.98m  2008        Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
       Track: T 13.98m  2008        Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jhanelle McLeod           SR Georgia Tech          13.09m     13.39m   1.2  43-11.25 
     FOUL      12.60m(+0.0) 13.39m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Alitta Boyd               SR USC                   13.32m     13.31m   1.1  43-08.00 
     13.04m(+0.0) 13.16m(0.9) 13.03m(0.5) 12.68m(1.1) 13.31m(1.1) 13.12m(1.3)
  3 Julienne McKee            JR Georgia Tech          13.05m     12.90m   2.2  42-04.00 
     12.88m(2.3) ND(0.2) 12.90m(2.2) 12.38m(0.4) PASS      PASS     
  4 Marci Morman              SR Mississippi           13.06m     12.71m   1.0  41-08.50 
     12.71m(1.0) FOUL(0.5) 12.48m(1.6) 12.64m(0.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Brianna Richardson        FR Baylor                12.80m     12.70m   0.4  41-08.00 
     12.05m(1.2) 12.42m(1.3) 12.70m(0.4) FOUL(1.1) 12.66m(1.6) FOUL(0.8)
  6 Thea LaFond               SO Maryland              12.94m     12.56m  +0.0  41-02.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.39m(+0.0) 12.56m(+0.0) 12.32m(0.2) 12.24m(0.5) 12.38m(0.3)
  7 Briana Hudson             JR North Caroli          12.79m     12.53m   1.7  41-01.50 
     11.97m(0.9) 12.41m(0.3) 12.13m(0.7) 12.53m(1.7) 12.13m(1.7) 12.39m(0.4)
  8 Karimah Shepherd          SR North Caroli          13.12m     12.49m   0.2  40-11.75 
     12.49m(0.2) 12.24m(1.4) 12.32m(1.7) 12.28m(+0.0) 12.29m(0.9) 12.18m(1.7)
  9 Samantha Williams         SR Miami                 13.34m     12.48m   0.9  40-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 12.42m(0.3) 11.99m(0.4) 12.48m(0.9) FOUL(1.9)
 10 Oluwakemi Olonade         JR USC                   12.68m     12.41m   1.4  40-08.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 12.16m(+0.0) 12.41m(1.4)         
 11 Tristine Johnson          JR North Caroli          12.65m     12.35m   0.8  40-06.25 
     12.35m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.5)         
 12 Gissell Warner            SO Florida               12.40m     12.31m   0.3  40-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.31m(0.3) 12.28m(1.1)         
 13 Sharika Smith             SR Western Kent          12.89m     12.25m  +0.0  40-02.25 
     12.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.12m(1.2)         
 14 Jazueline Daniels         SR North Caroli          12.88m     12.18m   1.7  39-11.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 11.79m(+0.0) 12.18m(1.7)         
 15 Christina Epps            SR Coppin State          12.92m     12.13m   0.8  39-09.75 
     11.79m(+0.0) 11.84m(+0.0) 12.13m(0.8)            
 16 Kinnesha Jones            SR Florida A&M           12.37m     12.12m   1.4  39-09.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 12.12m(1.4) 11.91m(0.8)         
 17 Izehi Ileso               SR Florida Stat          12.50m     12.08m   1.8  39-07.75 
     11.89m(+0.0) 12.08m(1.8) 11.74m(+0.0)         
 18 Brittni Finch             JR St. Augustin          12.20m     11.94m  +0.0  39-02.25 
     11.94m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 19 Tessa Runels              SO Boston U.             12.35m     11.81m   0.1  38-09.00 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 11.81m(0.1)         
 20 Shanique Walker           SO Jacksonville          12.47m     11.79m  +0.0  38-08.25 
     11.60m(1.1) 11.79m(+0.0) 11.79m(0.4)         
 21 Candace Bailey            SR USC                   11.99m    J11.79m  +0.0  38-08.25 
     ND(0.6) FOUL(2.1) 11.79m(+0.0)         
 22 Briauna Jones             JR Charlotte             12.47m     11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25 
     ND(1.1) 11.74m(+0.0) ND(0.6)         
 23 Jennifer Smyth            SR North Florid          12.13m     11.68m   2.4  38-04.00 
     ND(1.7) 11.68m(2.4) ND(0.2)         
 24 Tamisha Foster            SR Charleston S          12.44m     11.51m  +0.0  37-09.25 
     ND(NWI) 11.51m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 -- Kaitlin West              SO Baylor                12.70m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Trish Leger               SO Florida               11.90m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) ND(0.4) ND(0.5)         
 -- Demiracle Washington         Unattached            12.79m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Chantel Malone               Adidas                12.30m        DNS   NWI           
 -- sarah Nambawa                Unattached            13.92m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put University
===================================================================================
 Min Mark: 13.0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lakitta Johnson           JR Florida Stat          14.37m     14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  14.55m  FOUL  14.07m  FOUL
  2 Rachel Roberts               Buffalo               14.50m     14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.14m  13.46m  14.47m  14.01m  14.41m  FOUL
  3 Megan Patterson           FR UCF                   13.44m     14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  14.14m  ND  FOUL  13.03m  13.57m
  4 Kellion Knibb             SO Florida Stat          14.47m     14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.16m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  14.19m  FOUL
  5 Erin Miller                  Buffalo               14.78m     14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.42m  13.75m  14.10m  13.83m  13.69m  13.59m
  6 Gwennetta Jones           SR Kennesaw Sta          14.14m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  ND  13.65m  FOUL  13.95m  13.55m
  7 Kiara Howell              FR Norfolk Stat          14.29m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      ND  13.91m  13.22m  13.42m  13.28m  13.65m
  8 Precious Ogunleye         SO UCF                   15.17m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  ND  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  13.78m
  9 Destinee Romain           JR UCF                   14.06m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      ND  13.71m  13.80m  FOUL  13.23m  FOUL
 10 Sasha-Ann Lebert          SO Florida A&M           14.00m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  ND  ND            
 11 Jessica Williams          JR VCU                   14.32m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      ND  13.37m  13.51m         
 12 Jaleesa Williams          JR VCU                   14.58m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  FOUL  ND           
 13 Joshlyn Noga              SO Charleston S          13.90m     13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  13.10m  FOUL          
 14 Brittani Logan            JR Tennessee St          13.84m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Amber Monroe              SO Miami                 13.58m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      ND  ND  13.15m         
 16 Clarissa Perkins          SO UNC-Wilmington        13.98m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  ND  FOUL           
 17 Kayla Adams               FR North Caroli          13.85m     13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  ND  13.03m         
 -- Carresa Reeves            SO Georgia Stat          12.38m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Andriana Love             JR Citadel               13.27m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Sharonda Bryant           FR Jackson Stat          13.39m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Shaniqua Hunter           SO Winthrop              12.59m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Tera Novy                 FR USC                   13.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Toby Jo Klauenberg        JR Charlotte             14.24m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Miriam Pierre             FR Florida Int'          13.50m       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Stephanye McCarroll       SR Winthrop              12.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Arlitha Mackey            SO Florida               13.37m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Juanita Weaver            SR N. Carolina           12.47m        DNS            
 -- Sydni Cobb                SR N. Carolina           13.98m        DNS            
 -- Kaysee Sullivan           SO South Caroli          14.80m        DNS            
 
Women Shot Put INVITE University
==========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Kristin Heaston (Nike) 60-10.50 -2007
 Track Record:  Kristin Heaston (Nike) 60-10.50 -2007
      Relays: R 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5)                  
       Track: T 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kyla Buckley              JR Indiana               16.90m     16.84m   55-03.00 
      15.26m  16.84m  FOUL  FOUL  16.61m  FOUL
  2 chia-ying Lin                Unattached            17.43m     16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.23m  16.38m  16.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mariam Kevkhishvili          Unattached            16.68m     16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.66m  16.43m  16.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Skylar White              SR Baylor                16.78m     16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.19m  16.00m  16.27m  16.24m  FOUL  16.64m
  5 Breanna Radford           SR South Caroli          16.68m     16.56m   54-04.00 
      15.59m  16.32m  16.56m  FOUL  16.09m  16.35m
  6 Sarah Howard              FR North Caroli          15.54m     16.17m   53-00.75 
      FOUL  14.94m  15.12m  FOUL  16.17m  15.84m
  7 Chelsea Whalen            JR Florida Stat          15.75m     16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.45m  15.42m  15.77m  FOUL  FOUL  16.15m
  8 Chase Ealey               FR Oklahoma Sta          15.80m     15.99m   52-05.50 
      14.62m  FOUL  15.99m  15.33m  FOUL  15.53m
  9 Jessica Ramsey            JR Western Kent          15.24m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.76m  14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  15.29m  15.01m
 10 Aslynn Halvorson          JR Tennessee                        13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cassie Wertman            FR Tennessee             16.03m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hilenn James              JR Georgia               17.03m        DNS            
 -- M.J. Doan                 SO Indiana               15.40m        DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw INVITE University
==========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Penny Neer (Nike Coast) 189-6 - 1991
 Track Record: Hilda Elisa Ramos (Cuba) 209-1 - 1991
      Relays: R 57.75m  1991        Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast             
       Track: T 63.72m  1991        Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paige Blackburn              AF Sports             53.24m     56.81m     186-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.82m  51.35m  FOUL  56.81m
  2 Alexandra Collatz         SO USC                   53.77m     53.09m     174-02 
      53.09m  52.95m  52.14m  52.56m  50.59m  FOUL
  3 Allison Randall           NA Unattached            58.00m     52.99m     173-10 
      51.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.99m  52.37m
  4 Skylar White              SR Baylor                57.67m     52.80m     173-03 
      50.57m  FOUL  50.67m  50.45m  FOUL  52.80m
  5 Sarah Thornton            SR Unattached            55.66m     52.58m     172-06 
      52.58m  FOUL  48.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kellion Knibb             SO Florida Stat          51.21m     52.02m     170-08 
      FOUL  46.46m  52.02m  FOUL  FOUL  48.78m
  7 Ashley Miller             SR Florida               51.39m     50.06m     164-03 
      47.08m  49.95m  49.85m  50.06m  49.94m  49.41m
  8 Amber Monroe              SO Miami                 51.45m     49.92m     163-09 
      49.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tera Novy                 FR USC                   50.81m     49.66m     162-11 
      43.96m  48.60m  FOUL  49.66m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Aslynn Halvorson          JR Tennessee             51.00m     46.16m     151-05 
      FOUL  46.16m  41.32m           
 11 Kaitlin Davis             SR Florida               50.00m    J46.16m     151-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.16m         
 -- Hilenn James              JR Georgia               55.92m        DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
 Min Mark: 40.0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taja Moore                SO Indiana               49.53m     51.83m     170-00 
      50.61m  48.30m  47.48m  51.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jaleesa Williams          JR VCU                   46.67m     49.40m     162-01 
      48.00m  FOUL  49.40m  48.67m  47.80m  47.58m
  3 Reta Woodard              JR Embry-Riddle          47.22m     46.32m     152-00 
      42.85m  40.95m  46.32m  41.71m  44.03m  FOUL
  4 Precious Ogunleye         SO UCF                   47.84m     46.03m     151-00 
      46.03m  43.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Clarissa Perkins          SO UNC-Wilmington        45.82m     45.90m     150-07 
      42.02m  45.37m  45.90m  43.27m  42.48m  44.85m
  6 Satrina Oliveira          JR Western Kent          46.80m     45.86m     150-05 
      44.87m  45.86m  45.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cassie Wertman            FR Tennessee             48.00m     45.82m     150-04 
      FOUL  45.82m  FOUL  43.19m  45.44m  44.13m
  8 Katrina Wright            JR Charlotte             48.00m     45.30m     148-07 
      40.05m  45.30m  FOUL  FOUL  42.80m  FOUL
  9 Sasha-Ann Lebert          SO Florida A&M           44.12m     45.12m     148-00 
      45.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Daisy Whitaker            JR Charleston S          44.41m     44.74m     146-09 
      41.59m  FOUL  44.74m         
 11 Jessica Williams          JR VCU                   46.90m     43.89m     144-00 
      43.89m  ND  41.23m         
 12 Jessica Ramsey            JR Western Kent          47.47m     43.51m     142-09 
      ND  43.29m  43.51m         
 13 Manuela Burtsher          SO Florida               44.61m     43.48m     142-08 
      41.18m  43.48m  FOUL         
 14 Shermaine Pinkard         FR Kennesaw Sta          44.04m     43.21m     141-09 
      43.21m  42.18m  FOUL         
 15 Sarah Howard              FR North Caroli          44.45m     42.97m     141-00 
      41.14m  42.73m  42.97m         
 16 Kiara Howell              FR Norfolk Stat          45.00m     42.50m     139-05 
      42.50m  FOUL  40.99m         
 17 Kaysee Sullivan           SO South Caroli          44.35m     42.27m     138-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.27m         
 18 Taylor Torres             JR Baylor                44.89m     42.17m     138-04 
      42.17m  ND  FOUL         
 19 Kree Clark                FR Jacksonville          45.61m     41.28m     135-05 
      41.28m  FOUL  40.99m         
 20 Michelle Wallerstedt      FR George Mason          47.80m     40.95m     134-04 
      FOUL  40.95m  FOUL           
 -- Shant'e White                Buffalo               47.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Hana Sladick                 Unattached            40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- BreeAnne Campbell         SO Florida Stat          43.72m       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================================
 Min Mark: 45.0m
 Relays Record: Erin Gilreath (New York AC) 226-3 - 2004
 Track Record: Erin Gilreath (New York AC) 226-3 - 2004
      Relays: R 68.96m  2004        Erin Gilreath (226-3), NYAC                
       Track: T 69.13m  2006        Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Erin Miller                  Buffalo               54.78m     57.55m     188-10 
      54.97m  55.42m  56.86m  57.55m  57.28m  FOUL
  2 Kimberlee Dekrey          SR Florida Int'          53.64m     54.70m     179-05 
      52.07m  54.70m  54.30m  50.58m  51.84m  51.19m
  3 Briana Cherry-Bronson     JR Florida Stat          52.63m     52.77m     173-01 
      49.34m  52.77m  49.63m  47.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lea Johnson               FR Miami                 52.81m     52.59m     172-06 
      FOUL  51.51m  FOUL  FOUL  52.59m  50.16m
  5 Suzee Mills               SR Kennesaw Sta          54.66m     52.40m     171-11 
      46.74m  52.40m  52.25m  FOUL  49.10m  FOUL
  6 Breanna Radford           SR South Caroli          53.10m     52.06m     170-10 
      49.37m  52.06m  47.27m  48.55m  50.51m  FOUL
  7 Kalen Hambrick            FR UCF                   50.97m     51.95m     170-05 
      FOUL  51.55m  50.03m  51.95m  FOUL  49.27m
  8 Kristy Woods                 Buffalo               51.86m     51.64m     169-05 
      50.75m  50.63m  50.65m  51.37m  51.64m  FOUL
  9 Precious Ogunleye         SO UCF                   54.41m     51.11m     167-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.11m  47.82m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Taja Moore                SO Indiana               52.74m     50.16m     164-07 
      50.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Jazmin Miller             SR Mississippi           53.80m     49.46m     162-03 
      48.41m  49.23m  49.46m         
 12 Jaleesa Williams          JR VCU                   51.80m     49.27m     161-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.27m         
 13 Kyla Buckley              JR Indiana               56.00m     49.00m     160-09 
      46.95m  49.00m  48.78m           
 14 Miriam Pierre             FR Florida Int'          47.02m     48.77m     160-00 
      48.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Destinee Romain           JR UCF                   53.15m     48.33m     158-07 
      47.21m  48.33m  47.46m         
 16 Jessica Ramsey            JR Western Kent          46.02m     47.92m     157-03 
      47.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Cynthia Gordon            SO Winthrop              46.66m     47.82m     156-11 
      46.03m  47.82m  46.63m         
 18 DN Cherry                 JR UNC-Wilmington        49.29m     47.19m     154-10 
      ND  47.19m  FOUL         
 19 Sally Marie Futch         SO Jacksonville          48.14m     47.07m     154-05 
      46.73m  FOUL  47.07m         
 20 Jasmine Adekoya           JR Baylor                54.09m     46.71m     153-03 
      FOUL  ND  46.71m         
 21 Shaniqua Hunter           SO Winthrop              49.35m     45.54m     149-05 
      FOUL  45.54m  FOUL         
 -- Shannon Hooper            SR Kennesaw Sta          49.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ashley Gonzalez           SR North Florid          46.03m       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Katrina Wright            JR Charlotte             49.56m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Satrina Oliveira          JR Western Kent          46.24m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Ashley Pyka               SR USC                   50.00m        DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw INVITE University
===================================================================================
 Track Record: Erin Gilreath (NYAC) 226-10
 Relays Record: Erin Gilreath (NYAC) 226-3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Erin Atkinson             JR Baylor                63.51m     64.45m     211-05 
      60.41m  59.72m  64.45m  63.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Shant'e White                Buffalo               57.82m     59.38m     194-10 
      59.38m  FOUL  57.55m  FOUL  FOUL  55.07m
  3 Elizabeth Tepe            JR Georgia               58.35m     59.17m     194-01 
      FOUL  57.52m  FOUL  59.17m  FOUL  57.89m
  4 Jayla Bostic              FR Florida               57.50m     58.74m     192-08 
      55.04m  58.74m  53.91m  55.39m  53.17m  55.50m
  5 Lauren Chambers           JR USC                   58.79m     58.18m     190-10 
      58.01m  FOUL  FOUL  58.18m  57.01m  FOUL
  6 Reta Woodard              JR Embry-Riddle          62.57m     55.96m     183-07 
      52.11m  52.09m  55.96m  49.82m  55.40m  53.12m
  7 Caitlin Way               JR Oklahoma Sta          57.59m     55.39m     181-09 
      FOUL  55.30m  54.66m  54.57m  50.25m  55.39m
  8 Daisy Whitaker            JR Charleston S          56.46m     53.62m     175-11 
      FOUL  53.62m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  50.98m
  9 Jessie Harrison           SR Tennessee             56.00m     52.58m     172-06 
      49.24m  50.07m  50.77m  51.70m  50.13m  52.58m
 10 Avana Story               FR North Caroli          58.62m     48.70m     159-09 
      48.10m  48.01m  48.70m         
 -- Annjulie Vester           SO Virginia Tec          60.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
 Min Mark: 35.0m
 Relays Record: Solvi Nybu-Waston (Florida) 199-8 - 1986
 Track Record: Emily Carlsten (Florida) 186-11 - 2000
      Relays: R 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         
       Track: T 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marija Vucenovic          FR Florida               57.21m     55.43m     181-10 
      49.46m  53.29m  55.43m  FOUL  49.86m  53.09m
  2 Leigh Petranoff              Throwing Zon          53.89m     50.23m     164-09 
      50.23m  48.78m  FOUL  48.99m  48.88m  46.19m
  3 Fawn Miller               JR Florida               51.80m     49.26m     161-07 
      46.28m  46.94m  FOUL  49.26m  46.77m  45.91m
  4 Freya Jones               FR Georgia               52.85m     48.76m     160-00 
      48.76m  46.99m  FOUL  46.26m  FOUL  48.17m
  5 Sarah Kadelka             SO Virginia Tec          46.50m     46.65m     153-01 
      44.22m  46.65m  45.34m  44.31m  43.34m  46.11m
  6 Paige Blackburn              AF Sports             51.95m     45.75m     150-01 
      45.75m  45.65m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Chantae McMillan          SR World Expres          51.90m     45.58m     149-06 
      FOUL  39.89m  44.32m  FOUL  39.97m  45.58m
  8 Chelsea Whalen            JR Florida Stat          47.22m     44.61m     146-04 
      44.61m  41.62m  FOUL  43.40m  43.67m  FOUL
  9 Taylor Torres             JR Baylor                39.44m     40.34m     132-04 
      40.34m  39.69m  36.59m  36.44m  FOUL  39.39m
 10 Ronja Siekmann            FR Florida Atla          39.00m     39.74m     130-04 
      39.74m  39.51m  ND           
 11 Katherine Dresch          JR Tennessee             42.00m     39.00m     127-11 
      39.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Melissa Stallings         SO UNC-Wilmington        40.25m     38.46m     126-02 
      37.37m  36.31m  38.46m           
 13 Karleigh Parker           SO Western Kent          40.02m    J38.46m     126-02 
      37.29m  35.35m  38.46m         
 14 Tiffani Hernandez         FR Florida Int'          41.90m     37.97m     124-07 
      37.97m  36.01m  37.87m         
 15 Aubrey Dowding            JR Charlotte             41.04m     37.42m     122-09 
      37.42m  FOUL  37.19m         
 16 Kathryn Weston               Buffalo               46.97m     36.50m     119-09 
      35.16m  36.03m  36.50m         
 -- Andriana Love             JR Citadel               40.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL          
 -- Jaimee Springer           JR Nicholls Sta          44.76m        DNS            
 -- Aja Scott                 SR Nicholls Sta          43.37m        DNS            
 -- Imeshia Jones             SO Johnson C. S          39.75m        DNS            
 -- Sabine Kopplin            SO Virginia Tec          52.00m        DNS            
 -- Anna Foulds               SR Nicholls Sta          39.68m        DNS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 Relays  Record: Jeff Demps (South Lake) 10.17 - 2008
      Relays: R 10.17  2008        Jeffery Demps, South Lake, FL               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trayvon Bromell           11 Gibbs                             10.34q  1.0  5 
  2 Levonte Whitfield         12 Jones                  10.15      10.52q  2.0  1 
  3 Xavier Atkins             10 Spruce Creek           10.47      10.60q  2.0  3 
  4 Ceolamar Ways             12 Nease                  10.42      10.63q -0.1  8 
  5 John Armstrong            12 Olympia                10.58      10.76q  1.0 10  10.756
  6 Reginald Glover           12 Dr. Phillips           10.74      10.76q  1.0  5  10.758
  7 Nicholas Norris           12 Miami Washin           10.72      10.83q  1.4  4 
  8 Marshall Nunn             12 South Lake             10.78      10.85q  0.2  9  10.843
  9 Christopher Thompson      12 Gainesville            10.79      10.85q  2.0  3  10.847
 10 Kenric Young              11 Gainesville            10.83      10.88  -0.1  8 
 11 Tyler Hollimon            12 Baker (Cape            10.92      10.96  -0.1  8 
 12 Mike Tillman              12 Buchholz               10.79      10.98   1.0  7 
 13 Tray Presley              11 Newberry               10.85      10.99   2.0  1 
 14 Bryce Motes               11 Fleming Isla           11.02      11.01   1.0  7 
 15 Alex Gomez                11 Olympia                10.59      11.03   1.0  5 
 16 Antonio Johnson           11 Lake Mary              10.94      11.11   2.0  3 
 17 Jamauli Stewart           11 Miramar                11.05      11.13   2.0  1 
 18 Joshua Johnson            12 Providence             10.65      11.14   1.4  4 
 19 Mike Brown                12 Fleming Isla           10.97      11.17   0.6  6 
 20 Alanzo Victoria           12 Monarch                11.03      11.18   2.0  1  11.179
 21 Shemare Smith             12 Coral Glades           10.75      11.18   0.6  6  11.180
 22 Curtis Walker             12 Lexington              11.35      11.22   0.2  9 
 23 Alik Morgan               11 Barron Colli           11.36      11.23   2.0  3 
 24 Deionte Gaines            11 Dr. Phillips           11.23      11.24   1.4  4 
 25 Devin Quinn               10 Charlotte              11.19      11.25   0.6  6 
 26 James Bryant              11 Miami Killia           11.01      11.27   1.0 10 
 27 Turrel Mathews            12 Flagler Palm           11.25      11.29   1.0  5 
 28 Tyler Bryd                09 Naples                 11.10      11.32  -0.1  8 
 29 Brandon Robinson          11 Alonso                 11.40      11.35   2.0  1  11.346
 30 Antwuan Musgrove          10 Hallandale             11.01      11.35   1.0  5  11.347
 31 Tadam James               11 Miami Killia           11.28      11.37   0.6  6 
 32 Andrew Spence             10 Spruce Creek           11.16      11.39   2.0  3 
 33 Anthony Andrews           12 P. K. Yonge            11.65      11.40   1.4  4 
 34 David Akins               12 Celebration            11.24      11.42   2.4  2 
 35 D'Kambui Greaves          12 Miramar                11.21      11.45   1.4  4  11.442
 36 Neru N'Shaka              09 Hallandale             11.20      11.45   2.4  2  11.444
 37 Kevin Jenkins             12 Buchholz               10.98      11.45   2.4  2  11.447
 38 Zantavious Showers        10 Alonso                 11.46      11.46   0.2  9  11.455
 38 Tyler Lokey               12 Baker County           10.95      11.46   0.2  9  11.455
 40 Javorius West             10 Madison Coun           11.41      11.49  -0.1  8 
 41 Jaleel Green              12 Providence             11.27      11.65   1.0 10 
 42 Bryan Tirado              12 Baker (Cape            11.00      11.70   2.4  2 
 43 Louis Perez               10 Naples                 11.71      11.71   1.0 10 
 44 Jordan Smith              12 Lake Gibson            11.19      11.73   0.2  9  11.721
 45 Jonathan Streb            11 Lake Weir              11.50      11.73   0.6  6  11.722
 46 Winston Jackson           10 Cardinal Gib           11.60      11.75   2.4  2 
 47 Aaron Wright              10 Cherokee               11.70      11.77   1.0  5 
 48 Andy Boileau              12 Barron Colli           11.87      11.83   1.0  7 
 49 Arkee Brown               10 Leesburg               12.00      11.96   2.0  1 
 50 Zach Romp                 12 Freedom (Tam           11.96      12.10  -0.1  8 
 51 Jahiah Delice             10 Coral Glades           11.84      12.14   2.0  3 
 52 Tyvon Williams-Pina       11 Cherokee               12.34      12.36   2.0  1 
 -- Deltron Hopkins           11 Miami Washin           10.64         FS   2.4  2 
 -- Deondre Porter            11 Jefferson              10.98         FS   1.0 10 
 -- Andrew Hewitt             11 Trinity Prep           11.55        DNS   1.0 10 
 -- Robert Simms              11 Trinity Prep           11.64        DNS   1.4  4 
 -- Jordan Reus               12 St. Cloud              11.02        DNS   0.2  9 
 -- Roman Tatum               12 West Orange            10.98        DNS   1.4  4 
 -- Johnson Garrett           11 West Orange            11.02        DNS   2.0  3 
 -- Carlos Duclos             12 Robinson               11.56        DNS   1.0  5 
 -- Josh Stevens              11 Seabreeze              11.39        DNS  -0.1  8 
 -- Chase McCoy               12 Riverview              10.75        DNS   1.0 10 
 -- Eric Pfeifer              12 St. Cloud              11.10        DNS   1.0  7 
 -- Lashaud Lockwood          11 St. Augustin           11.36        DNS   1.0  7 
 -- Isaiah Smith              09 Freedom (Tam           11.75        DNS   0.6  6 
 -- Jaylin Hayward            10 Godby                  11.02        DNS  -0.1  8 
 -- Eric Mejias               12 Flagler Palm           11.41        DNS   1.0  7 
 -- Wilkerson Myrtil          12 Jones                  10.74        DNS   2.4  2 
 -- Kenneth Young             11 Godby                  10.83        DNS   2.0  1 
 -- Kden Johnson              09 Banneker               11.00        DNS   1.4  4 
 -- Damar Chanis              10 Banneker               10.93        DNS   1.0  7 
 -- Kwadarius Smith           11 First Academ           10.98        DNS   1.0  5 
 -- Robert Henderson          10 Dr. Krop               11.40        DNS   2.0  1 
 -- Jujuan Pollack            12 Manatee                11.19        DNS   1.0 10 
 -- Brandon Carnes            12 Manatee                10.55        DNS   0.6  6 
 -- simpkin pherris           11 Miami Centra           10.45        DNS   1.0  7 
 -- Dalvin Cook               11 Miami Centra           10.54        DNS   0.2  9 
 -- Christian Perez           12 Lake Mary              11.65        DNS   2.4  2 
 -- Eldrick Brackins          12 Lake Gibson            11.46        DNS   2.0  3 
 -- Keyon Bruton              12 Madison Coun           11.01        DNS   0.6  6 
 -- Damonte Mosley            12 Leesburg               12.40        DNS  -0.1  8 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
==============================================================================
 Relays  Record: Jeff Demps (South Lake) 10.17 - 2008
      Relays: R 10.17  2008        Jeffery Demps, South Lake, FL               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Levonte Whitfield         12 Jones                  10.52      10.28   1.4 
  2 Xavier Atkins             10 Spruce Creek           10.60      10.50   1.4 
  3 Ceolamar Ways             12 Nease                  10.63      10.68   1.4 
  4 Reginald Glover           12 Dr. Phillips           10.76      10.70   1.4 
  5 John Armstrong            12 Olympia                10.76      10.80   1.4 
  6 Marshall Nunn             12 South Lake             10.85      10.82   1.4 
  7 Christopher Thompson      12 Gainesville            10.85      10.83   1.4 
  8 Nicholas Norris           12 Miami Washin           10.83      11.02   1.4 
 -- Trayvon Bromell           11 Gibbs                  10.34         FS   1.4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
      Relays: R 1:52.61  2010        Isiah Smith, Lake Weir                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arroyo Andres                Colonial High Sc     1:51.00    1:47.79R  1 
  2 Donnie Lee                   Tuscalossa Count     1:51.70    1:52.40R  1 
  3 Andres Littig             12 North Gwinne         1:52.41    1:52.93   1 
  4 Chris Jackson             12 Dunnellon            1:55.19    1:53.90   1 
  5 Vaquan Small              10 Miami Washin         1:55.00    1:54.78   2 
  6 Adel Yoonis                  Wheeler High Sch     1:52.00    1:54.90   1 
  7 Andrew LeBlanc            11 Bloomingdale         1:56.91    1:54.95   2 
  8 Jeramey Hampton           10 North Gwinne         1:53.93    1:55.00   1 
  9 Jose Cartagena            12 Estero               1:56.48    1:55.06   1 
 10 Kevin Heron               11 Bloomingdale         1:58.43    1:55.99   2 
 11 Kyren Hollis              10 Olympia              1:58.00    1:56.02   2 
 12 Fabian Delgado            12 Miami Killia         2:00.06    1:56.10   3 
 13 Joey Loyack               12 Lake Nona            1:57.86    1:56.34   2 
 14 Richard Toth              12 Springstead          1:59.77    1:56.74   3 
 15 Kolin Ashbacher           11 Palmetto Rid         1:58.63    1:57.21   2 
 16 Miles Dayoub              12 Milton               1:58.57    1:57.41   2 
 17 Cory Pollard              12 Crystal Rive         2:00.86    1:57.43   4 
 18 Austin Cline              12 Seabreeze            1:57.69    1:58.37   2 
 19 Morgan Arnold             12 Naples               2:01.98    1:58.46   4 
 20 Taylor Huntley            11 McIntosh             1:57.87    1:58.49   2 
 21 James Adams               11 Starr's Mill         2:00.81    1:58.69   3 
 22 Eric Mejias               12 Flagler Palm                    1:58.88   3 
 23 Carlos Penaranda          10 Pembroke Pin         2:01.73    1:59.00   4 
 24 Luke Strickland           11 North Florid         1:59.25    1:59.21   3 
 25 Justin Zagra              12 Olympia              1:58.00    1:59.40   2 
 26 Ryan Aponte               10 St. Augustin         2:02.19    1:59.53   4 
 27 Rashaard Brown            12 Gainesville          2:00.91    2:00.12   3 
 28 Yohance Haynes            09 St. Thomas A         1:58.00    2:00.40   2 
 29 Andre Ernest              12 Miramar              2:00.80    2:00.65   3 
 30 Ace Brown                    Ft. Myers High S     2:00.71    2:00.70   3 
 31 Brennen Schmick           12 Cypress Cree         2:01.03    2:01.12   4 
 32 Dieudome Prudhomm         11 Naples               2:01.85    2:01.17   4 
 33 Wiktor Biernacki          12 Ponte Vedra          1:59.20    2:01.18   3 
 34 Timothy Taylor            12 Pembroke Pin                    2:01.89   4 
 35 Trevon Lee                11 Cardinal Gib         2:00.00    2:01.96   3 
 36 Calahan Warren            10 Auburndale           2:00.73    2:02.21   3 
 37 Tyrik Stacey              10 Westport             2:04.00    2:02.33   5 
 38 Macus Bullard             10 Seabreeze            2:02.47    2:02.41   4 
 39 Xavier Sotomayor          11 Miami Sunset         2:04.75    2:02.47   6  2:02.464
 40 Juan Perez                11 Barron Colli         2:05.09    2:02.47   7  2:02.466
 41 Andrew Folk               12 Flagler Palm                    2:02.53   3 
 42 Scott Simpson             12 King's Acade         2:02.59    2:02.72   4 
 43 Robert Roy                   Ft. Myers High S     2:04.00    2:02.88   5 
 44 Andrew Loyack             11 Lake Nona            1:58.66    2:03.05   2 
 45 Christopher Laurama       11 Miramar              2:01.40    2:03.22   4 
 46 John Bester               11 Crystal Rive         2:03.10    2:03.37   5 
 47 Billy Castronvince        10 North Port           2:04.04    2:03.43   6 
 48 Michael Fournier          11 Lake Highlan         2:05.20    2:03.44   7 
 49 Matt Gargiulo             11 Hagerty              2:01.81    2:03.61   4 
 50 Will Turner               12 Gainesville          2:03.98    2:03.80   5 
 51 Derik Harvey              12 Freedom (Tam         2:04.00    2:04.12   5 
 52 Juan Acosta               12 Flanagan             2:09.19    2:04.26   8 
 53 Joshua Rodriguez          11 Lake Weir            2:03.11    2:04.32   5 
 54 Joseph Janson             11 P. K. Yonge          2:06.25    2:04.46   8 
 55 Jake Roberts              10 Cardinal Gib         2:03.00    2:04.66   5 
 56 Thomas Harris             11 Lexington            2:04.32    2:04.72   6 
 57 Stephen Muir              11 Lake Gibson          2:04.15    2:04.79   6 
 58 Connor Schramm            11 Ponte Vedra          2:03.40    2:04.94   5 
 59 Ryan Fisher               12 Buchholz             1:59.00    2:04.99   5 
 60 Brandon Walker            12 Baker (Cape          2:02.76    2:05.29   5 
 61 Zackary Romblad           12 Springstead          2:01.85    2:05.39   4 
 62 Purnell Jones             11 Buchholz             1:59.01    2:05.67   5 
 63 Zackery Beauchamp         11 Oak Hall             2:03.01    2:05.68   5 
 64 Elijah Baxtar             11 Monarch              2:08.74    2:05.69   8 
 65 Kevin Burdette            11 Daniel               2:05.00    2:05.89   6 
 66 Stefan Guire              12 DeLand               2:04.37    2:05.94   6 
 67 Hunter Santiago           10 Lake Highlan         2:06.67    2:06.11   8 
 68 Cody Allen                11 T.L. Hanna           2:03.68    2:06.12   5 
 69 Trequan Moreland          12 North Port           2:04.13    2:06.22   6 
 70 Kevin McGorrey            11 Milton               2:04.79    2:06.27   6 
 71 Aaron Wright              10 Cherokee             2:06.15    2:06.71   7 
 72 Chris Kieler              12 Clearwater C         2:09.01    2:07.72   8 
 73 Steven Hobson             10 Key West             2:09.34    2:07.73   8 
 74 Shayne Alongi             11 Key West             2:05.49    2:07.75   7  2:07.742
 75 Coddrick Griffin          11 Madison Coun         2:05.05    2:07.75   7  2:07.749
 76 Steven Briner             12 Estero               2:04.99    2:08.18   6 
 77 Makai Robinson            11 Hallandale           2:09.00    2:08.44   8 
 78 Matt Youngquist           12 DeLand               2:10.31    2:08.60   9 
 79 Landon Sarmiento          11 Mount Dora           2:09.00    2:08.71   8 
 80 Jordan Walker             12 Providence           2:05.23    2:08.94   7 
 81 Klaus Vollmer             11 Freedom (Tam         2:05.00    2:09.17   7 
 82 Hunter Swihart            11 Admiral Farr         2:15.00    2:09.49   9 
 83 Jack Clark                11 Lecanto              2:11.64    2:09.72   9 
 84 Kevin Guzman              12 Hallandale           2:05.00    2:10.00   7 
 85 Robert McKinney           11 St. Augustin         2:13.06    2:10.73   9 
 86 Ramon Ramos               11 Lake Mary            2:06.34    2:11.66   8 
 87 Chandler Yap              11 Vanguard (Oc         2:10.00    2:12.41   8 
 88 Sadrick Severe            10 Mount Dora           2:07.00    2:12.75   8 
 89 Noeha Rose                09 Coral Glades         2:18.29    2:12.92   9 
 90 Matt VanArnam             12 P. K. Yonge          2:15.06    2:13.59   9 
 91 Adam Burrell              11 Admiral Farr         2:11.50    2:13.86   9 
 92 Johns Lyons               11 Lake Mary            2:13.63    2:14.95   9 
 93 Teig Hennessy             09 Vanguard (Oc         2:15.00    2:15.28   9 
 94 Connor Dupler             12 Lecanto              2:11.99    2:15.35   9 
 95 Jean Miron                09 Coral Glades         2:19.00    2:18.12   9 
 96 Thomas Brown              09 Cherokee             2:14.32    2:20.97   9 
 -- Micheal Williams          11 Lake Gibson          2:04.97        DNF   6 
 -- Cullen Yancey             10 West Orange          2:01.57        DNS   4 
 -- Daniel Sims               12 Starr's Mill         2:05.96        DNS   7 
 -- Steven Schelling          12 Trinity Prep         2:04.26        DNS   6 
 -- Ryan Hopkins              11 Trinity Prep         2:04.82        DNS   6 
 -- Jean D'Haiti              09 Dr. Phillips         2:03.54        DNS   5 
 -- Justin Lisitano           12 Creekside            2:05.65        DNS   7 
 -- Nick Tieu                 11 Lemon Bay            2:03.00        DNS   5 
 -- Jonathan Moore            12 Jefferson            1:54.53        DNS   1 
 -- Xavier Poole              10 Banneker             2:05.10        DNS   7 
 -- Kenneth Hernandez         11 Baker (Cape          2:07.06        DNS   8 
 -- Andrew Llewellyn          11 Countryside          2:01.00        DNS   4 
 -- Brennan Robinson          12 Clearwater C         2:13.00        DNS   9 
 -- Allen Searaphin           12 Miami Centra         1:56.01        DNS   3 
 -- Jean Cambry               12 Miami Centra         1:55.01        DNS   1 
 -- Errol Austin              12 South Lake           2:04.01        DNS   6 
 -- Austen Omdahl             09 Providence           2:07.55        DNS   8 
 -- Jordan Armstrong          09 Lyman                2:05.51        DNS   7 
 -- Trevor Touchton           12 Lincoln              1:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Marcel Krige              11 Lyman                2:04.07        DNS   6 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: Steve Bolt (Grisson - Ala.) 4:05.04 - 1973
      Relays: R 4:05.04  1973        Steve Bolt, Grisson, AL                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carlos Penaranda          10 Pembroke Pin         4:28.28    4:22.41   1 
  2 Matt Magee                12 Steinbrenner         4:26.55    4:22.62   1 
  3 Ace Brown                    Ft. Myers High S     4:27.00    4:23.50   1 
  4 Raul Ramirez                 Colonial High Sc     4:27.00    4:24.05   1 
  5 Cole Oliver                  Holy Trinity Aca     4:28.00    4:24.27   1 
  6 Matthew Butler            11 St. Thomas A         4:20.10    4:25.11   2 
  7 Tyler Stahl               11 Land O'Lakes         4:27.03    4:25.33   1 
  8 Canaan Kitterman          11 Bayshore             4:26.00    4:25.81   1 
  9 Anthony Deleva            11 Coral Glades         4:36.00    4:26.80   3 
 10 Connor Quinn              12 Charlotte            4:28.89    4:27.31   2 
 11 Joseph Janson             11 P. K. Yonge          4:34.33    4:27.90   2 
 12 Andrew Iglesias           11 Pembroke Pin         4:27.50    4:28.41   1 
 13 Joseph Garcia             12 Lincoln              4:28.00    4:29.57   1 
 14 Blake White               12 Lexington            4:25.75    4:29.89   1 
 15 Kieran Tuntivate          10 Charter              4:27.16    4:30.30   1 
 16 Dean McGregor                Ft. Myers High S     4:35.00    4:30.48   2 
 17 Adam Sommer               11 Estero               4:30.50    4:32.05   2 
 18 Johnathan Hulzebos        11 Lakeland             4:34.05    4:32.29   2 
 19 Brennen Schmick           12 Cypress Cree         4:28.84    4:32.57   2 
 20 Herbert Gates             12 Naples               4:30.75    4:33.48   2 
 21 Avonte Boykin             12 Flanagan             4:29.26    4:33.77   2 
 22 David Rood                11 Vanguard (Oc         4:33.00    4:34.59   2 
 23 Ermias Bireda             12 Wiregrass Ra         4:26.43    4:34.65   1 
 24 Griffith Rutherford       11 North Florid         4:40.00    4:35.14   3 
 25 Erick Medina              12 LaBelle              4:36.68    4:35.24   3 
 26 Garrisson Kalvin          11 Naples               4:40.63    4:36.19   3 
 27 Garrett Westlake          12 P. K. Yonge          4:25.86    4:36.61   1 
 28 Corey Slaven              11 St. Augustin         4:40.00    4:38.16   3 
 29 Jan Carlo Vicens          12 Flagler Palm         4:36.99    4:38.55   3 
 30 Tony Jones                12 North Gwinne         4:50.25    4:38.71   4 
 31 Matt Gargiulo             11 Hagerty              4:36.53    4:39.66   3 
 32 Joel Chairez              11 LaBelle              4:43.18    4:39.67   4 
 33 Josh Warren               10 Starr's Mill         4:35.71    4:40.18   3 
 34 Sergio Santiago           10 Olympia              4:40.00    4:40.30   3 
 35 Daniel Sims               12 Starr's Mill         4:40.55    4:40.46   3 
 36 Malik Gunter              10 Miami Sunset         4:33.50    4:41.47   2 
 37 Tyler Skidelsky           10 Lake Highlan         4:47.54    4:42.13   4 
 38 Tyler Post                12 Lake Gibson          4:42.00    4:42.26   4 
 39 Derik Harvey              12 Freedom (Tam         4:41.00    4:42.96   3 
 40 Matt Adan                 12 Clearwater C         4:47.14    4:43.16   4 
 41 Semen Zhdanov             09 Gainesville          4:46.47    4:43.25   4 
 42 Victor Soler-Sala         11 Ponte Vedra          4:48.00    4:43.34   4 
 43 Adam Krstec               12 North Port           4:45.23    4:44.50   4 
 44 Scott Simpson             12 King's Acade         4:29.41    4:44.64   2 
 45 Nima Beheshti             11 Admiral Farr         4:38.00    4:45.04   3 
 46 Tyrell Roberson           12 Flagler Palm                    4:46.03   3 
 47 Klaus Vollmer             11 Freedom (Tam         4:45.00    4:46.27   4 
 48 Landon Sarmiento          11 Mount Dora           4:49.00    4:47.05   4 
 49 Saul Ramirez              12 Clearwater C         4:50.82    4:47.45   4 
 50 Michael Darazi            12 T.L. Hanna           4:43.39    4:47.47   4 
 51 Tanner Fulcher            10 Barron Colli         4:52.15    4:49.01   5 
 52 Kevin Gilhooley           11 DeLand               4:41.64    4:49.74   3 
 53 Jose Cartagena            12 Estero               4:27.00    4:50.14   1 
 54 Bobby Huffman             11 Lake Mary            4:43.09    4:50.98   4 
 55 Jared Lau                 10 Olympia              4:31.00    4:51.44   2 
 56 Josh Marsh                12 First Academ         4:40.00    4:52.34   3 
 57 Aaron Summerfield         10 Vanguard (Oc         4:50.00    4:53.06   4 
 58 Brandon Walker            12 Baker (Cape          4:39.49    4:53.15   3 
 59 Cole York                 12 North Gwinne         4:54.75    4:53.18   5 
 60 Kenneth Hernandez         11 Baker (Cape          4:47.34    4:53.95   4 
 61 Anthony Rojas             11 Dr. Phillips         4:48.49    4:54.69   4 
 62 Ryan Chadderton           12 Bloomingdale         4:45.10    4:54.99   4 
 63 Parker Solis              10 American Her         4:50.78    4:55.14   4 
 64 Conner Chaney             09 Key West             4:53.76    4:55.35   5 
 65 J.P. Piotroski            10 Wakulla              4:52.00    4:55.72   5 
 66 Sean O'Linn               11 Ponte Vedra          4:43.87    4:56.73   4 
 67 Diego Cardenas            12 Chamberlain          4:57.50    4:56.87   5 
 68 James Sahagian            11 Cardinal Gib         4:54.00    4:59.17   5 
 69 Connor McVay              12 Leesburg             5:03.00    5:01.84   5 
 70 Jean Miron                09 Coral Glades         5:11.25    5:02.86   5 
 71 Ross Clark                12 Cardinal Gib         5:02.00    5:03.66   5 
 72 Jeremy Dye                10 Lake Mary            5:13.86    5:04.46   5 
 73 Karl Sperl                12 Seabreeze            5:06.13    5:05.45   5 
 74 James Leotine             11 Chamberlain          4:58.37    5:05.95   5 
 75 Brendan McKernan          11 Seabreeze            5:06.20    5:06.95   5 
 76 Sadrick Severe            10 Mount Dora           4:59.30    5:10.98   5 
 77 Zach Pinel                11 First Academ         5:10.59    5:11.47   5 
 78 Sam Mueller               12 Lecanto              5:05.13    5:14.45   5 
 79 Marcell Gilliam           10 Leesburg             5:32.00    5:24.71   5 
 80 Kenioya Francis           11 Hallandale           5:01.00    5:33.12   5 
 -- Parker Nail               09 Whitewater           4:53.62        DNS   5 
 -- Andrew LeBlanc            11 Bloomingdale         4:25.45        DNS   1 
 -- Gordon Pace               12 Trinity Prep         4:33.32        DNS   2 
 -- Patrick McNamarra         10 Admiral Farr         4:42.00        DNS   4 
 -- Jonathan Klumpp           11 North Browar         4:35.80        DNS   3 
 -- Jonathan Moore            12 Jefferson            4:21.86        DNS   2 
 -- Austin Roy                12 North Port           4:56.05        DNS   5 
 -- Andrew Francios           11 Hallandale           5:10.00        DNS   5 
 -- Joshua Jacques            09 Lyman                4:44.30        DNS   4 
 -- Christopher Gooding       12 Lemon Bay            4:42.00        DNS   4 
 -- Peyton Bailey             12 Lake Highlan         4:33.73        DNS   2 
 -- Khalil Randell            11 Lyman                4:49.30        DNS   4 
 -- Andrew Llewellyn          11 Countryside          4:28.00        DNS   1 
 -- Paul Mckenna              12 Countryside          4:26.00        DNS   1 
 -- Bryce Statham             10 St. Thomas A         4:37.30        DNS   3 
 -- Tyler Bell                12 Coral Spring         4:25.35        DNS   1 
 -- Ben Thiemann              12 Creekside            4:50.98        DNS   4 
 -- Thomas DiMauro            10 Dr. Phillips         5:05.46        DNS   5 
 -- Ryan Mulligan             12 Creekside            4:48.94        DNS   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Novak             10 Deep Run             4:21.49    4:16.06  
  2 Zach Langston             11 Lexington            4:15.37    4:16.96  
  3 Carlos Miranda            12 Palmetto Rid         4:19.50    4:17.65  
  4 Adel Yoonis                  Wheeler High Sch     4:16.00    4:18.01  
  5 James Quattlebaum         11 Christ Churc         4:19.38    4:18.26  
  6 Fabian Delgado            12 Miami Killia         4:18.00    4:18.61  
  7 Nate Riech                12 Milton               4:21.92    4:18.96  
  8 Keneth Pineiro            11 DeLand               4:24.23    4:19.25  
  9 Miles Dayoub              12 Milton               4:23.88    4:20.77  
 10 Alex Brown                   Holy Trinity Aca     4:23.00    4:21.45  
 11 Nick Diaz                 10 Miami Sunset         4:22.42    4:22.48  
 12 John Lindsey              12 Winter Park          4:23.16    4:23.65  
 13 Jonathan Klumpp           11 North Browar                    4:24.29  
 14 Daniel Salas              12 Trinity Prep         4:19.90    4:25.70  
 15 Noah Kemp                 11 St. Augustin         4:23.33    4:29.82  
 -- Trevor Touchton           12 Lincoln              4:19.89        DNS  
 -- Arroyo Andres                Colonial High Sc     4:04.00        DNS  
 -- Connor Ferrentino         11 Freedom (Orl         4:21.00        DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: Billy Convey (Everglades Ransom) 8:53.5 - 1983
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sidney Speir              12 McIntosh             9:24.26    9:15.72   1 
  2 James Quattlebaum         11 Christ Churc         9:38.12    9:16.39   1 
  3 Brad Hort                 12 McIntosh             9:22.14    9:18.46   1 
  4 Keneth Pineiro            11 DeLand               9:32.46    9:24.66   1 
  5 Tyler Bennett                Ft. Myers High S     9:25.00    9:25.43   1 
  6 Jonathan Klumpp           11 North Browar         9:47.82    9:31.87   1 
  7 Robert Ormsby             12 Cypress Lake         9:28.00    9:33.86   1 
  8 Nate Riech                12 Milton               9:34.50    9:35.10   1 
  9 Caleb Licht                  Colonial High Sc     9:46.00    9:36.00   1 
 10 Trisstan Kattenberg          Holy Trinity Aca     9:29.00    9:36.65   1 
 11 Josh Keenan               12 Seffner Chri        10:03.26    9:39.69   2 
 12 Ronny Greenup             11 Miami Sunset         9:50.60    9:40.72   1 
 13 Noah Kemp                 11 St. Augustin         9:29.87    9:41.26   1 
 14 Lee Shearer               12 Naples               9:26.71    9:45.51   1 
 15 Thomas Carroll            12 Flagler Palm         9:54.75    9:45.64   1 
 16 Manuel Velasquez          11 St. Thomas A         9:49.20    9:46.39   1 
 17 Canaan Kitterman          11 Bayshore             9:56.00    9:49.88   2 
 18 Dylan Vallette            10 Estero              10:18.06    9:50.78   3 
 19 Jacob Slann               10 Daniel               9:40.00    9:52.03   2 
 20 Anthony Deleva            11 Coral Glades         9:45.00    9:53.05   2 
 21 Spencer Bradham           12 North Gwinne         9:54.27    9:53.14   2 
 22 Kenny Castro              11 Miami Sunset         9:39.73    9:53.31   1 
 23 Kurt Convey               10 Coral Reef           9:37.34    9:56.18   1 
 24 Anthony O'Neill           11 University (        10:04.17   10:00.43   2 
 25 Griffith Rutherford       11 North Florid         9:55.00   10:04.37   2 
 26 Chase Morgan              12 Ocoee               10:15.71   10:04.86   3 
 27 Carlos Andino             11 Plant               10:15.17   10:05.43   3 
 28 Christian Aman            09 Lake Mary           10:16.18   10:06.12   3 
 29 Erick Medina              12 LaBelle             10:06.07   10:06.21   3 
 30 Peyton Bailey             12 Lake Highlan        10:06.84   10:06.43   3 
 31 Christian Beauchemin      11 Flanagan            10:10.29   10:06.87   3 
 32 Daniel Penaranda          10 Pembroke Pin        10:03.05   10:07.08   2 
 33 Andrew Monteau            11 Buchholz             9:54.00   10:07.35   2 
 34 Patrick McNamarra         10 Admiral Farr        10:05.00   10:11.15   2 
 35 Avonte Boykin             12 Flanagan            10:09.17   10:12.89   3 
 36 Stefen Fedec                 Ft. Myers High S    10:20.00   10:12.94   3 
 37 Reid Sander               11 Naples              10:26.63   10:13.68   3 
 38 Ryan Degale               10 Lake Mary           10:31.98   10:14.09   4 
 39 Everrett Wagner           10 Key West            10:16.54   10:18.52   3 
 40 Bradley Walbert           12 Flagler Palm         9:54.75   10:19.10   2 
 41 Saul Ramirez              12 Clearwater C                   10:20.68   4 
 42 Adam Urbaniak             12 Freedom (Tam        10:26.00   10:22.06   3 
 43 Anthony Rojas             11 Dr. Phillips        10:29.04   10:22.10   4 
 44 Johnathan Hulzebos        11 Lakeland            10:28.28   10:23.55   4 
 45 John Doughterty           10 Buchholz             9:55.00   10:23.76   2 
 46 Sergio Santiago           10 Olympia             10:18.00   10:24.77   3 
 47 Victor Chicas             12 Dunnellon           10:13.52   10:24.92   3 
 48 Crisman Jones             11 Ponte Vedra         10:25.00   10:26.92   3 
 49 Alexander Hernandez       12 Estero               9:57.85   10:28.26   2 
 50 Patrick Ledzian           12 Vanguard (Oc        10:20.00   10:29.22   3 
 51 Graham Borsum             09 T.L. Hanna          10:38.82   10:29.46   4 
 52 Matt Adan                 12 Clearwater C        10:21.75   10:30.91   3 
 53 Joel Chairez              11 LaBelle             10:31.18   10:35.86   4 
 54 Preston Meade             10 Milton              10:40.00   10:36.84   4 
 55 Noah Jodice               12 Daniel              10:25.00   10:36.93   3 
 56 Austin Roy                12 North Port          10:28.74   10:39.02   4 
 57 Nicolas Pelegrina         09 P. K. Yonge         10:11.06   10:40.49   3 
 58 Desi Ferreira             10 Olympia             10:18.00   10:40.52   3 
 59 Coleman Sperando             Holy Trinity Aca     9:50.00   10:41.00   2 
 60 Andrew Ward               11 Gainesville         10:50.20   10:44.57   4 
 61 Josh Marsh                12 First Academ        10:27.00   10:46.13   3 
 62 Noah Perkins              09 Seffner Chri        10:24.71   10:47.32   3 
 63 Francisco Baglieri        12 Monarch             10:07.70   10:47.72   3 
 64 Ryan Robertson            12 DeLand              10:32.90   10:47.76   4 
 65 Lee Morrison              10 Vanguard (Oc        10:25.00   10:47.83   3 
 66 Chandler Soucey           11 Lake Weir           10:39.56   10:50.49   4 
 67 Frank Blumenfeld          12 Ponte Vedra         10:46.00   10:50.86   4 
 68 Anthony Milana            10 Baker (Cape         10:45.21   10:50.96   4 
 69 Seamus Murrock            10 Whitewater          10:56.91   10:53.47   4 
 70 Trevor Bradham            12 North Gwinne        10:28.18   11:02.26   4 
 71 Gabriel Pelegrina         09 P. K. Yonge         10:14.03   11:04.76   3 
 72 Ron Nease                 12 St. Augustin        10:57.80   11:07.66   4 
 73 Jacob Stoffer             10 Leesburg            11:02.00   11:10.36   4 
 74 Tyler Hancock             11 Key West            10:57.56   11:10.65   4 
 75 Daniel Scott              11 Mount Dora          11:07.00   11:10.87   4 
 76 tavelle Cox               11 Chamberlain         11:25.35   11:15.32   4 
 77 Daniel Martinez           12 Lake Weir           11:12.50   11:20.07   4 
 78 Raymond Urbaniak           2 Freedom (Tam        11:30.00   11:29.79   4 
 -- Semen Zhdanov             09 Gainesville         11:00.09        DNF   4 
 -- Thomas DiMauro            10 Dr. Phillips        10:47.77        DNS   4 
 -- Jesse Millson             09 Trinity Prep         9:50.16        DNS   1 
 -- Parker Nail               09 Whitewater          10:40.87        DNS   4 
 -- Ian Ludden                12 Bloomingdale        10:43.45        DNS   4 
 -- Al Gubitz                 12 Creekside            9:55.63        DNS   2 
 -- Hunter Scott              10 Lincoln              9:57.00        DNS   2 
 -- Kyle Funke                10 Leesburg            11:51.00        DNS   4 
 -- Alex Hamel                11 Baker (Cape         10:38.82        DNS   4 
 -- Nima Beheshti             11 Admiral Farr        10:24.00        DNS   3 
 -- Matthew LeBlanc           11 Bloomingdale        10:50.60        DNS   4 
 -- Ben Roberts               09 Winter Park          9:57.83        DNS   2 
 -- Cameron McCutcheon        11 Lyman               10:05.52        DNS   2 
 -- Daniel Erickson           10 Jefferson           10:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Blake White               12 Lexington            9:33.33        DNS   1 
 -- Adam Krstec               12 North Port          10:24.73        DNS   3 
 -- James Wich                09 Cardinal Gib        10:36.00        DNS   4 
 -- Andrew Iglesias           11 Pembroke Pin         9:49.28        DNS   1 
 -- Zach Langston             11 Lexington            9:17.46        DNS   1 
 -- Landon Purvis             11 Chamberlain         11:15.30        DNS   4 
 -- Josh Warren               10 Starr's Mill        10:06.57        DNS   3 
 -- Tyler Skidelsky           10 Lake Highlan         9:55.65        DNS   2 
 -- Zack Bias                 10 Creekside            9:55.10        DNS   2 
 -- Cole Fiedler              10 Cardinal Gib        11:06.00        DNS   4 
 -- Tyler Kameh               12 Spruce Creek        10:08.71        DNS   3 
 -- Paul Mckenna              12 Countryside          9:41.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 Relays Record: Larry Shipp (St.Albans - D.C.) 13.4 - 1972
      Relays: R 13.4h  1972        Larry Ship, St. Alabans, DC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walter Tucker             12 American Her           13.89      13.83q  2.2  1 
  2 William Taylor-Haynes     12 Alonso                 14.12      14.15q  0.5  5 
  3 Timothy Holmes               Lakewood                          14.27q  0.5  3 
  4 Nicholas Anderson         12 Wekiva                 14.29      14.32q  2.0  4 
  5 Marquis Burgman              Holy Trinity Aca                  14.47q  2.0  4 
  6 Ro'Derick Spears          12 North Port             14.54      14.56q  2.0  4 
  7 John Battle               11 Hallandale             14.33      14.69q  1.5  2  14.686
  8 Keanu Neal                12 South Sumter           14.55      14.69q  0.5  5  14.688
  9 Carl Augustin             11 Cypress Cree           14.95      14.95q  0.5  3 
 10 Taylor Brunskole          10 Starr's Mill           15.45      15.00   2.2  1 
 11 Daniel Roberts            09 Starr's Mill           15.54      15.07   2.2  1 
 12 Kadeem Williams           12 Flagler Palm           15.08      15.09   0.5  5 
 13 Mike Shields              11 Baker (Cape            15.27      15.22   2.0  4 
 14 Draeland James            12 Providence             15.20      15.26   1.5  2 
 15 Deonte Mayo               11 Forest                 15.19      15.35   2.0  4 
 16 Naquan Howard             10 Buchholz               14.79      15.44   0.5  3 
 17 Tony Davis                12 Dr. Phillips           15.68      15.55   1.5  2 
 18 Deviante Hayes            11 Forest                 15.87      15.80   1.5  2 
 19 Aaron Brisson             11 West Orange            15.66      16.07   2.0  4 
 20 Thomas Roberts            12 Lecanto                15.90      16.18   2.0  4  16.174
 20 Geordan Hoagland          11 Baker (Cape            16.42      16.18   2.2  1  16.174
 22 Edwin D'Haiti             11 Dr. Phillips           16.53      16.28   0.5  5 
 23 Dejan Brown               10 Naples                 16.51      16.51   0.5  3 
 24 Garek Church              11 Spruce Creek           16.33      16.83   0.5  3 
 25 Tremell McMillion         10 Spruce Creek           16.66      16.93   2.0  4 
 26 Quennon Ewing             11 Gainesville            17.90      17.32   0.5  5 
 27 Kyle Shatto               12 Naples                 18.76      18.22   2.2  1 
 -- Kevin Sturn               11 Trinity Prep           17.25        DNS   2.0  4 
 -- Travon Williams           12 St. Cloud              14.91        DNS   2.2  1 
 -- Bryce Foreman                Lakeland               15.40        DNS   0.5  3 
 -- Nathan Carrier            12 Trinity Prep           16.80        DNS   1.5  2 
 -- Johnny Caldera            11 Cherokee               17.97        DNS   0.5  3 
 -- Isaiah Noel               11 Charlotte              15.64        DNS   0.5  5 
 -- Ladale Thomas             11 Gainesville            16.33        DNS   2.2  1 
 -- Olando Robinson           12 Armwood                16.22        DNS   0.5  5 
 -- Nathan Jeffers            12 Bolles                 15.34        DNS   0.5  5 
 -- Jabari Hill               11 Miramar                14.40        DNS   1.5  2 
 -- Christopher Whitaker      12 Manatee                16.70        DNS   1.5  2 
 -- Clyde Williams            11 Miramar                15.21        DNS   1.5  2 
 -- Kurdem Hunte              12 Hallandale             14.90        DNS   2.2  1 
 -- Darryl Brookins           11 Manatee                15.60        DNS   0.5  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
==============================================================================
 Relays Record: Larry Shipp (St.Albans - D.C.) 13.4 - 1972
      Relays: R 13.4h  1972        Larry Ship, St. Alabans, DC                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Timothy Holmes               Lakewood               14.27      14.06   1.5 
  2 Walter Tucker             12 American Her           13.83      14.14   1.5 
  3 William Taylor-Haynes     12 Alonso                 14.15      14.26   1.5 
  4 Nicholas Anderson         12 Wekiva                 14.32      14.27   1.5 
  5 John Battle               11 Hallandale             14.69      14.43   1.5 
  6 Marquis Burgman              Holy Trinity Aca       14.47      14.45   1.5 
  7 Keanu Neal                12 South Sumter           14.69      14.62   1.5 
  8 Ro'Derick Spears          12 North Port             14.56      14.65   1.5 
  9 Carl Augustin             11 Cypress Cree           14.95      14.80   1.5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 40.68 - 2011
      Relays: R 40.68  4/2/2011    St. Thomas Aquinas, St. Thomas A            
                       J McClary, P Dorsett, A Hall, M Dix               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 American Heritage  'A'                              41.01      40.49R  1 
     1) Isaiah McKenzie 11              2) Khari Herbert 12               
     3) Torrance Gibson 10              4) Jeremy Strainge 12             
  2 Miami Washington  'A'                               41.09      40.60R  1 
     1) Nigel Patten 11                 2) Deltron Hopkins 11             
     3) Krondis Larry 11                4) Nicholas Norris 12             
  3 Jones  'A'                                          41.75      41.12   1 
     1) Cornelius Jennings 11           2) Levonte Whitfield 12           
     3) Tyrian Taylor 12                4) Wilkerson Myrtil 12            
  4 Gainesville  'A'                                    41.49      41.19   1 
     1) Rapheal Webb 12                 2) Christopher Thompson 12        
     3) Dontarian Evans 11              4) Kenric Young 11                
  5 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                   41.92      41.50   2 
     1) Marvin Brown 11                 2) Deionte Gaines 11              
     3) Roderick Proctor 11             4) Javon Thomas 11                
  6 Gibbs  'A'                                          41.68      41.63   2 
     1) Emmanuel Stewart 12             2) Jaquez President 11            
     3) Damien Daniels 11               4) Trayvon Bromell 11             
  7 Olympia  'A'                                        41.77      41.76   2 
     1) John Armstrong 12               2) Alex Gomez 11                  
     3) Jalean Perkins 10               4) Dexter Williams 10             
  8 Lakewood  'A'                                       41.10      41.94   1 
     1) Deandre Boykins 12              2) Shaquill Griffin 12            
     3) Shaquem Griffin 12              4) Marquez Valdes 12              
  9 South Plantation  'A'                               41.51      42.36   1 
     1) John Franklin 12                2) Rodick Archer 10               
     3) Taj Thomas 11                   4) Alexander Collins 12           
 10 Fleming Island  'A'                                 43.40      42.43   2 
     1) Darelle Smith 11                2) Mike Brown 12                  
     3) Justin Keyes 12                 4) Bryce Motes 11                 
 11 St. Cloud  'A'                                      41.91      42.64   1 
     1) Eric Pfeifer 12                 2) Jordan Reus 12                 
     3) Jovane Parkinson 10             4) Travon Williams 12             
 12 Spruce Creek  'A'                                   43.29      42.74   3 
     1) Tyquan Austin 10                2) Xavier Atkins 10               
     3) Tyrin Dickerson 11              4) Andrew Spence 10               
 13 North Port  'A'                                     42.54      42.85   2 
     1) Cody Janski 12                  2) Ro'Derick Spears 12            
     3) Robinson Saintard 12            4) Leonard Faison 11              
 14 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             41.90      42.86   1 
     1) Matthew Ballard 12              2) Dion Collier 12                
     3) James Oliphant 10               4) DeAndre Douglas 12             
 15 Hallandale  'A'                                     41.90      42.97   2 
     1) Kurdem Hunte 12                 2) Antwuan Musgrove 10            
     3) Dominic Levarity 12             4) Shammond Williams 09           
 16 Buchholz  'A'                                       42.21      43.09   2 
     1) Kevin Jenkins 12                2) Naquan Howard 10               
     3) Ahmad Ivey 10                   4) Mike Tillman 12                
 17 Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                               42.90      43.63   2 
     1) Dontae Lecorn 10                2) Zaghaun Thornton 12            
     3) Quantez Speed 10                4) Wayne Richardson 10            
 18 Miami Killian  'A'                                  43.45      43.72   3 
     1) Cortez Benjamin 12              2) Tadam James 11                 
     3) Dicaprio Bootle 09              4) James Bryant 11                
 19 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                44.30      43.73   4 
     1) Anthony Hendry 10               2) CJ Smith 12                    
     3) Isaiah Smith 09                 4) Zach Romp 12                   
 20 Cypress Creek  'A'                                  46.27      43.81   3 
     1) Carl Augustin 11                2) Isaac Cenescar 11              
     3) David Charles 12                4) Corey Fletcher 12              
 21 Santa Fe  'A'                                       43.30      43.82   3 
     1) Christopher Jackson 12          2) Adarious Mack 11               
     3) Lamar McClain 11                4) Darrell Powell 12              
 22 Lake Weir  'A'                                      44.56      43.85   4 
     1) Shawn Evans 12                  2) Jernir Etienne 11              
     3) Jervan Etienne 12               4) Jonathan Streb 11              
 23 Barron Collier  'A'                                 44.54      44.34   4 
     1) Kyle Biddle 10                  2) Ricardo Rodriguez 12           
     3) Andy Boileau 12                 4) Devin Forges 10                
 24 Providence  'A'                                     43.91      44.52   4 
     1) Jaleel Green 12                 2) Draeland James 12              
     3) Osborn Blount 12                4) Joshua Johnson 12              
 25 Starr's Mill  'A'                                   43.50      44.57   3  44.562
     1) Clayton Bollen 10               2) Taylor Brunskole 10            
     3) Daniel Roberts 09               4) Tim Roberts 12                 
 26 Winter Springs  'A'                                 44.72      44.64   4 
     1) Brenton Nelson 09               2) Aaron Penn 11                  
     3) Derrionte Henry 11              4) David Moodie 10                
 27 Coral Glades  'A'                                   44.42      44.80   4 
     1) Shemare Smith 12                2) Richard Romaine 12             
     3) Carlos Fernandez 11             4) Jahiah Delice 10               
 28 Lake Gibson  'A'                                    44.42      45.08   4 
     1) Christian Biggs 12              2) Eldrick Brackins 12            
     3) Jordan Smith 12                 4) Rhonnel Young 10               
 29 Ocoee  'A'                                          45.08      45.28   4 
     1) Robert Owens 12                 2) Nathaniel McMillian 11         
     3) Mel Riley 10                    4) Ramon Lyons 10                 
 30 Venice  'A'                                         43.75      45.47   3 
     1) Christopher Bandeira 09         2) Anthony White 10               
     3) Shane Burns 11                  4) Kale Youtzy 12                 
 31 Lake Mary  'A'                                      45.70      45.79   4 
     1) Isaiah Harris 09                2) Kenneth Williams 10            
     3) Charles Elbery 11               4) Christian Perez 12             
 32 King's Academy  'A'                                 46.61      45.86   3 
     1) J. Paul Schumacher 11           2) Nicholas Stovel 11             
     3) Marcus Houston 12               4) Jamicah Hopkins 09             
 33 Cherokee  'A'                                       44.23      46.66   3 
     1) Johnny Caldera 11               2) Brandon Laws 12                
     3) Sean Anderson 11                4) Tyvon Williams-Pina 11         
 -- Manatee  'A'                                        42.05         DQ   2  zone 1
     1) Darin Ardis 12                  2) Dentrell Muller 12             
     3) Jujuan Pollack 12               4) Brandon Carnes 12              
 -- Naples  'A'                                         43.41         DQ   3  out of zone 44.568
     1) Carlin Fils Aime 09             2) Tyler Bryd 09                  
     3) Jules Dornevil 12               4) Jules Orange 12                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:24.81 - 2011
      Relays: R 1:24.81  4/1/2011    St. Thomas Aquinas, St. Thomas A          
                         J McClary, P Dorsett, J Tatham, A Hall            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gainesville  'A'                                  1:30.13    1:27.28   2 
     1) Kylan Oates 10                  2) Christopher Thompson 12        
     3) Dontarian Evans 11              4) Kenric Young 11                
  2 Lakewood  'A'                                     1:27.00    1:27.88   1 
     1) Jahaven Haye 10                 2) Lidell Golden Jr. 12           
     3) Deandre Boykins 12              4) Marquez Valdes 12              
  3 Gibbs  'A'                                        1:29.00    1:28.72   2 
     1) Jaquez President 11             2) Trayvon Bromell 11             
     3) Maurice Hall 12                 4) Davion Teaheartt 11            
  4 St. Cloud  'A'                                    1:30.20    1:29.83   2 
     1) Eric Pfeifer 12                 2) Jovane Parkinson 10            
     3) Travon Williams 12              4) Jordan Reus 12                 
  5 Nease  'A'                                        1:32.00    1:30.16   3 
     1) Marquise Davis 09               2) Ceolamar Ways 12               
     3) Logan Mishoe-Rivers 12          4) Hunter Koike 11                
  6 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                 1:30.00    1:30.25   2 
     1) Marvin Brown 11                 2) Tony Davis 12                  
     3) Deionte Gaines 11               4) Reginald Glover 12             
  7 North Port  'A'                                   1:31.23    1:30.59   3 
     1) Cody Janski 12                  2) Ro'Derick Spears 12            
     3) Robinson Saintard 12            4) Leonard Faison 11              
  8 Barron Collier  'A'                               1:33.78    1:32.84   4  1:32.832
     1) Kyle Biddle 10                  2) Calvin Jean 12                 
     3) Devin Forges 10                 4) Ricardo Rodriguez 12           
  9 Venice  'A'                                       1:33.05    1:32.84   4  1:32.834
     1) Erik Kreider 11                 2) Anthony White 10               
     3) Shane Burns 11                  4) Kale Youtzy 12                 
 10 Vanguard (Ocala)  'A'                             1:32.60    1:32.89   4 
     1) Zaghaun Thornton 12             2) Quantez Speed 10               
     3) Wayne Richardson 10             4) Antonio Tyler 12               
 11 Hallandale  'A'                                   1:24.00    1:32.98   1 
     1) Shammond Williams 09            2) Jaquez Wilson 11               
     3) Antwuan Musgrove 10             4) Joshua Hammond 09              
 12 South Lake  'A'                                   1:33.15    1:33.33   4 
     1) Deangelo Byers 10               2) Xavier Gilliams 09             
     3) Brandon Ramos 11                4) Marshall Nunn 12               
 13 Miami Killian  'A'                                1:25.00    1:34.12   1 
     1) Tadam James 11                  2) William Bradshaw 10            
     3) Dicaprio Bootle 09              4) James Bryant 11                
 14 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                             1:36.00    1:34.31   5 
     1) Christian Blake 11              2) Winston Jackson 10             
     3) Trevon Lee 11                   4) Austin Blazs 12                
 15 Coral Glades  'A'                                 1:36.58    1:34.40   5 
     1) Jordan Richburg 09              2) Jahiah Delice 10               
     3) Carlos Fernandez 11             4) Randal Saintus 11              
 16 Providence  'A'                                   1:31.50    1:35.29   3 
     1) Jaleel Green 12                 2) Osborn Blount 12               
     3) Draeland James 12               4) Joshua Johnson 12              
 17 Spruce Creek  'A'                                 1:33.28    1:35.71   4 
     1) Jagger Lieb 11                  2) Tyrin Dickerson 11             
     3) Tyquan Austin 10                4) Andrew Spence 10               
 18 King's Academy  'A'                               1:32.30    1:35.98   3 
     1) Jamicah Hopkins 09              2) Gregory Roy 12                 
     3) Marcus Houston 12               4) Nicholas Stovel 11             
 19 Madison County  'A'                               1:34.00    1:36.11   4 
     1) Alex Brown 10                   2) Quinton Herring 11             
     3) Eric Brown 12                   4) James Monlyn 10                
 20 Lake Mary  'A'                                    1:35.88    1:36.38   5 
     1) Kenneth Williams 10             2) Charles Elbery 11              
     3) Nick Westbrook 10               4) Michael Henry 11               
 21 Starr's Mill  'A'                                 1:33.64    1:36.97   4 
     1) Josh Roberts 12                 2) Clayton Bollen 10              
     3) Cody Clements 10                4) Daniel Roberts 09              
 22 Lake Gibson  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:37.85   5 
     1) Jordan Smith 12                 2) Jamal Hodge 10                 
     3) Eldrick Brackins 12             4) Rhonnel Young 10               
 23 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                  1:36.40    1:38.42   5 
     1) Jacobi Adderley 10              2) John Kieler 10                 
     3) JT Steele 10                    4) Diquan Walker 11               
 -- Banneker  'A'                                     1:29.43        DNF   2 
     1) Ryan Clark 10                   2) Damar Chanis 10                
     3) Kden Johnson 09                 4) Xavier Poole 10                
 -- Buchholz  'A'                                     1:29.68         DQ   2  zone 3
     1) Naquan Howard 10                2) Mike Tillman 12                
     3) Kevin Jenkins 12                4) Laron James 10                 
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           1:28.00         DQ   1  zone 2
     1) Dion Collier 12                 2) Rasheed Tatham 10              
     3) Ibrahim Dodo 11                 4) Mark Barr 12                   
 -- Naples  'A'                                       1:35.91         DQ   5  Zone 1
     1) Tyler Bryd 09                   2) Jules Dornevil 12              
     3) Carlin Fils Aime 09             4) Louis Perez 10                 
 -- Miami Washington  'A'                             1:26.00         DQ   1  zone 1
     1) Deltron Hopkins 11              2) Terrawn McPhee 11              
     3) Krondis Larry 11                4) Nigel Patten 11                
 -- Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                           1:29.43        DNS   2 
     1) Trayvon Clarke 11               2) Bryan Tirado 12                
     3) Wyatt Griffith 11               4) Tyler Hollimon 12              
 -- Armwood  'A'                                      1:31.00        DNS   3 
     1) Ronald Cohen 12                 2) Kyle Gibson 11                 
     3) Kaylaun Edwards 10              4) Aaron Covington 10             
 -- Winter Park  'A'                                  1:28.83        DNS   1 
     1) Calleb Collins 12               2) Gabriel Mcclary 11             
     3) Edmond Jacobs 12                4) Brylan Slay 12                 
 -- Miramar  'A'                                      1:30.50        DNS   3 
     1) Dante Campbell 12               2) Jamauli Stewart 11             
     3) Jabari Hill 11                  4) Khalil Lewis 11                
 -- Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                              1:40.00        DNS   5 
     1) Anthony Hendry 10               2) CJ Smith 12                    
     3) Elga Davis 10                   4) Rashod Monts 11                
 -- Miami Central  'A'                                1:27.01        DNS   1 
     1) Dalvin Cook 11                  2) Kamolli Gilbert 12             
     3) Tavis Brown 12                  4) Javaunie Francis 10            
 -- Santa Fe  'A'                                     1:30.00        DNS   3 
     1) Christopher Jackson 12          2) Adarious Mack 11               
     3) Lamar McClain 11                4) Darrell Powell 12              
 -- Robinson  'A'                                     1:36.00        DNS   5 
     1) Brandon Peters 11               2) Jahrvis Davenport 10           
     3) Carlos Duclos 12                4) Robert Preister 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: Miami Northwestern/St.Thomas Aquinas 3:11.49 '11
      Relays: R 3:11.49  4/2/2011    Miami Northwestern, MI Northwestern       
                         J Green, A Burns, S Braham, H Graham Jr.          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lakewood  'A'                                     3:18.00    3:13.32   1 
     1) Rodney Adams 12                 2) Shaquill Griffin 12            
     3) Shaquem Griffin 12              4) Tim Holmes 12                  
  2 Miami Washington  'A'                             3:15.23    3:13.45   1 
     1) Vaquan Small 10                 2) Nigel Patten 11                
     3) Terrance Wells- McWhorte 12     4) Krondis Larry 11               
  3 American Heritage  'A'                            3:23.68    3:16.32   1 
     1) Isaiah McKenzie 11              2) Khari Herbert 12               
     3) Torrance Gibson 10              4) Jeremy Strainge 12             
  4 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                           3:21.07    3:18.63   1 
     1) Kadeem Williams 12              2) Eddie Mutungu 12               
     3) Eric Mejias 12                  4) Andrew Folk 12                 
  5 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                 3:24.00    3:18.79   2 
     1) Jamari Smith 10                 2) Javon Thomas 11                
     3) Alvin Bryant 09                 4) Reginald Glover 12             
  6 Bartram Trail  'A'                                3:17.20    3:19.86   1 
     1) Jonathan Martin 11              2) Marcus Taylor 12               
     3) Gabriel Davis 12                4) Nick Uruburu 12                
  7 Olympia  'A'                                      3:18.55    3:20.68   1 
     1) John Armstrong 12               2) Elliott Moncrieff 12           
     3) Kyren Hollis 10                 4) Justin Zagra 12                
  8 Jones  'A'                                        3:22.00    3:23.95   1 
     1) Tyrian Taylor 12                2) Wilkerson Myrtil 12            
     3) Fred Douce 09                   4) Joshua Simpkins 11             
  9 Barron Collier  'A'                               3:26.67    3:24.28   2 
     1) Calvin Jean 12                  2) Daniel Cox 12                  
     3) Alik Morgan 11                  4) Ricardo Rodriguez 12           
 10 Miami Killian  'A'                                3:22.00    3:24.80   2 
 11 Hallandale  'A'                                   3:20.15    3:25.30   2 
     1) Shammond Williams 09            2) Jaquez Wilson 11               
     3) Joshua Hammond 09               4) Makai Robinson 11              
 12 West Orange  'A'                                  3:23.62    3:26.35   2 
     1) Christian Boscan 11             2) Chris Brown 09                 
     3) Trevon Constant 12              4) Eddie McDoom 09                
 13 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                              3:30.00    3:26.41   3 
     1) Elga Davis 10                   2) Tytis Glover 12                
     3) Alunte Fleshman 12              4) Rashod Monts 11                
 14 Starr's Mill  'A'                                 3:30.83    3:29.21   3 
     1) James Adams 11                  2) Tim Roberts 12                 
     3) Clayton Bollen 10               4) Taylor Brunskole 10            
 15 Providence  'A'                                   3:23.22    3:29.33   2 
     1) Draeland James 12               2) Jordan Walker 12               
     3) Austen Omdahl 09                4) Joshua Johnson 12              
 16 Buchholz  'A'                                     3:23.23    3:29.48   2 
     1) Sean Dudley 12                  2) John Huber 12                  
     3) Purnell Jones 11                4) Jones Hannibal 12              
 17 Gibbs  'A'                                        3:34.20    3:30.04   4 
     1) Ah'jhzae Berry 12               2) Jaquez President 11            
     3) Maurice Hall 12                 4) Davion Teaheartt 11            
 18 Cypress Creek  'A'                                3:33.64    3:30.23   3 
     1) Isaac Cenescar 11               2) Carl Augustin 11               
     3) Brennen Schmick 12              4) Corey Fletcher 12              
 19 Winter Springs  'A'                               3:27.12    3:30.23   3 
     1) Mark Thompson 12                2) Derrionte Henry 11             
     3) Aaron Penn 11                   4) Cornelius Wesley 12            
 20 King's Academy  'A'                               3:37.63    3:30.84   4 
     1) Marcus Houston 12               2) Caleb Walz 12                  
     3) Jamicah Hopkins 09              4) Gregory Roy 12                 
 21 Lake Mary  'A'                                    3:33.39    3:33.91   3 
     1) Mason Bolger 11                 2) Antonio Johnson 11             
     3) Nick Westbrook 10               4) Michael Henry 11               
 22 Baker (Cape Coral)  'A'                           3:28.42    3:34.03   3 
     1) Griffin Urraro 10               2) Trayvon Clarke 11              
     3) Brandon Walker 12               4) Bryan Tirado 12                
 23 Coral Glades  'A'                                 3:38.42    3:35.28   4 
     1) Jahiah Delice 10                2) Carlos Fernandez 11            
     3) Randal Saintus 11               4) Richard Romaine 12             
 24 Seabreeze  'A'                                    3:34.49    3:36.44   4 
     1) Macus Bullard 10                2) Austin Cline 12                
     3) Jalen Hinson 12                 4) Duane Gourdin 09               
 25 South Plantation  'A'                             3:23.00    3:37.18   2 
     1) Sergeneno Rankin 11             2) John Franklin 12               
     3) Rodick Archer 10                4) Taj Thomas 11                  
 26 Wharton  'A'                                      3:41.90    3:37.98   4 
     1) Antoino Joseph 11               2) Orbie Watts 10                 
     3) Jaken Grier 12                  4) Christian John 10              
 27 Springstead  'A'                                  3:30.39    3:38.29   3 
     1) James Amodie 11                 2) Richard Toth 12                
     3) Zackary Romblad 12              4) Bernard Ndedi 12               
 28 Venice  'A'                                       3:33.50    3:39.46   4 
     1) John Cokley 11                  2) Marcus Laurin 11               
     3) Shane Burns 11                  4) Erik Kreider 11                
 29 Lake Gibson  'A'                                  3:37.00    3:40.14   4 
     1) Justin Nolan 12                 2) Christian Biggs 12             
     3) Henry Perry 09                  4) Stephen Muir 11                
 30 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                  3:39.16    3:42.95   4 
     1) Jacobi Adderley 10              2) Giovani Margarejo 09           
     3) Ben Kieler 12                   4) JT Steele 10                   
 31 John I. Leonard High School  'A'                  3:40.00    3:43.56   4 
 -- Cherokee  'A'                                     3:33.09        DNS   3 
     1) Sean Anderson 11                2) Aaron Wright 10                
     3) Thomas Brown 09                 4) Brandon Laws 12                
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           3:20.00        DNS   1 
     1) Dion Collier 12                 2) Rasheed Tatham 10              
     3) Al Harris 11                    4) Ibrahim Dodo 11                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: Brandon 7:43.1 - 1973
      Relays: R 7:43.1h  1973        Brandon, FL                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           8:04.00    7:57.97   1 
     1) Matthew Butler 11               2) Gabriel Darosa 11              
     3) Bryce Statham 10                4) Yohance Haynes 09              
  2 Estero  'A'                                       8:19.45    8:01.82   1 
     1) Adam Sommer 11                  2) Jose Cartagena 12              
     3) Dylan Gamblon 11                4) Steven Briner 12               
  3 North Gwinnett  'A'                               7:59.04    8:02.28   1 
     1) Andres Littig 12                2) Jeramey Hampton 10             
     3) Spencer Bradham 12              4) Tony Jones 12                  
  4 Pembroke Pines Charter  'A'                       8:06.74    8:03.41   1 
     1) Timothy Taylor 12               2) Daniel Penaranda 10            
     3) Andrew Iglesias 11              4) Carlos Penaranda 10            
  5 Olympia  'A'                                      7:55.54    8:04.76   1 
     1) Mike Macon 10                   2) Quillen Crenshaw 11            
     3) Kyren Hollis 10                 4) Ishmale Goyco 10               
  6 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                           8:17.40    8:06.78   1 
     1) Eddie Mutungu 12                2) Bradley Walbert 12             
     3) Andrew Folk 12                  4) Eric Mejias 12                 
  7 Bloomingdale  'A'                                 8:00.32    8:09.35   1 
     1) Andrew LeBlanc 11               2) Kevin Heron 11                 
     3) John Bryant 11                  4) Ryan Chadderton 12             
  8 Miami Sunset  'A'                                 8:10.89    8:12.14   1 
     1) Kenny Castro 11                 2) Brennan Kahl 12                
     3) Malik Gunter 10                 4) Nick Diaz 10                   
  9 Steinbrenner  'A'                                 7:57.82    8:13.26   2 
     1) Tanner Biles 12                 2) Tyler Lima 12                  
     3) Zach Lima 12                    4) Matt Magee 12                  
 10 Lexington  'A'                                    7:48.95    8:21.59   1 
     1) Zach Langston 11                2) Curtis Walker 12               
     3) Erik Wendt 12                   4) Blake White 12                 
 11 Lake Gibson  'A'                                  8:25.00    8:22.11   2 
     1) Justin Nolan 12                 2) Stephen Muir 11                
     3) Micheal Williams 11             4) Tyler Post 12                  
 12 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                 8:24.00    8:22.20   1 
     1) Jean D'Haiti 09                 2) Thomas DiMauro 10              
     3) Adam Lawrence 11                4) Antonio Wyatt 10               
 13 Buchholz  'A'                                     8:18.00    8:24.86   1 
     1) Ryan Fisher 12                  2) Purnell Jones 11               
     3) John Huber 12                   4) Jones Hannibal 12              
 14 Springstead  'A'                                  8:14.46    8:26.35   1 
     1) Jai Jackson 11                  2) James Amodie 11                
     3) Zackary Romblad 12              4) Richard Toth 12                
 15 Oak Ridge  'A'                                    8:15.76    8:27.72   1 
     1) Markendy Pierre 10              2) Jamarcus Williams 10           
     3) Malik Glass 11                  4) Deandre Johnson 09             
 16 Winter Springs  'A'                               8:30.47    8:28.17   2 
     1) Jacob Hardiman 12               2) Jeremy Fritz 10                
     3) Patrick Cobb 12                 4) Cornelius Wesley 12            
 17 Seabreeze  'A'                                    8:32.17    8:28.77   2 
     1) Macus Bullard 10                2) Austin Cline 12                
     3) Travis Hanson 11                4) Karl Sperl 12                  
 18 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                              8:30.00    8:30.16   2 
     1) Klaus Vollmer 11                2) Tytis Glover 12                
     3) Rashod Monts 11                 4) Derik Harvey 12                
 19 John I. Leonard High School  'A'                  8:30.00    8:34.04   2 
 20 Coral Glades  'A'                                 8:50.00    8:35.36   2 
     1) Anthony Deleva 11               2) Jordan Richburg 09             
     3) Jahiah Delice 10                4) Carlos Fernandez 11            
 21 West Orange  'A'                                  8:21.18    8:35.56   2 
     1) Trevon Constant 12              2) Jonathan Kash 09               
     3) Eddie McDoom 09                 4) Cullen Yancey 10               
 22 King's Academy  'A'                               8:25.15    8:39.33   2 
     1) Caleb Walz 12                   2) Lucas Mayer 12                 
     3) Gregory Roy 12                  4) Scott Simpson 12               
 23 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                             8:25.00    8:40.37   2 
     1) Trevon Lee 11                   2) Jake Roberts 10                
     3) James Wich 09                   4) Declan Rodriguez 10            
 24 Venice  'A'                                       8:36.55    8:40.83   2 
     1) Erik Kreider 11                 2) Marcus Laurin 11               
     3) Collin Naaman 11                4) John Cokley 11                 
 25 Lake Mary  'A'                                    8:38.32    8:42.97   2 
     1) Ryan Degale 10                  2) Jeremy Dye 10                  
     3) Christian Aman 09               4) Ramon Ramos 11                 
 26 Gainesville  'A'                                  8:20.98    8:43.03   1 
     1) Rashaard Brown 12               2) Tristen Twist 11               
     3) Alexander Wilson 11             4) Andrew Ward 11                 
 27 Hallandale  'A'                                   8:20.10    8:44.08   1 
     1) Jaquez Wilson 11                2) Javares Forbes 11              
     3) Kevin Guzman 12                 4) Kenioya Francis 11             
 28 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                  8:51.24    8:44.32   2 
     1) Chris Kieler 12                 2) Saul Ramirez 12                
     3) Brennan Robinson 12             4) Matt Adan 12                   
 29 Gibbs  'A'                                        8:46.48    8:49.01   2 
     1) Ah'jhzae Berry 12               2) Marquise Allen 12              
     3) Davion Teaheartt 11             4) Kendrick Battle 12             
 30 Ocoee  'A'                                        8:46.77    8:49.84   2 
     1) Chase Morgan 12                 2) Zack Fincher 12                
     3) Kameron Steele 09               4) Justin Alden 11                
 31 Westport  'A'                                     8:44.79    8:55.84   2 
     1) Nick Berardi 09                 2) Matthew Klump 12               
     3) Louis Pizzaro 12                4) Tyrik Stacey 10                
 32 Key West  'A'                                     8:40.68    9:01.44   2 
     1) Everrett Wagner 10              2) Steven Hobson 10               
     3) Shayne Alongi 11                4) Brock Guzman 11                
 33 North Port  'A'                                   8:20.13    9:02.17   2 
     1) Trequan Moreland 12             2) Billy Castronvince 10          
     3) Michael Guzman 12               4) michael barnes 10              
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
============================================================================
 Relays Record: Atlantic Commuity 10:09.55  2001
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lexington  'A'                                   10:32.54   10:29.82   1 
     1) Erik Wendt 12                   2) Blake White 12                 
     3) Zach Langston 11                4) Thomas Harris 11               
  2 Steinbrenner  'A'                                11:00.33   10:38.39   1 
     1) Tanner Biles 12                 2) Chris Cerreta 12               
     3) Tyler Lima 12                   4) Zach Lima 12                   
  3 Estero  'A'                                      10:30.07   10:43.52   1 
     1) Adam Sommer 11                  2) Paul Francois 12               
     3) Dylan Vallette 10               4) Ricky Ledesma 11               
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                          10:20.20   10:47.64   1 
     1) Bryce Statham 10                2) Yohance Haynes 09              
     3) Gabriel Darosa 11               4) Manuel Velasquez 11            
  5 Bloomingdale  'A'                                10:35.30   10:49.44   1 
     1) John Bryant 11                  2) Kevin Heron 11                 
     3) Ryan Chadderton 12              4) Matthew LeBlanc 11             
  6 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                          10:55.92   10:50.53   1 
     1) Bradley Walbert 12              2) Andrew Folk 12                 
     3) Kadeem Williams 12              4) Thomas Carroll 12              
  7 Starr's Mill  'A'                                11:03.00   10:53.28   2 
     1) Daniel Sims 12                  2) James Adams 11                 
     3) Tim Roberts 12                  4) Josh Warren 10                 
  8 Naples  'A'                                      11:12.16   10:53.96   2 
     1) Morgan Arnold 12                2) Dieudome Prudhomm 11           
     3) Garrisson Kalvin 11             4) Herbert Gates 12               
  9 John I. Leonard High School  'A'                 11:00.00   10:57.43   1 
 10 North Port  'A'                                  11:25.15   11:10.21   2 
     1) Trequan Moreland 12             2) Cody Janski 12                 
     3) Billy Castronvince 10           4) Adam Krstec 12                 
 11 Oak Ridge  'A'                                   10:40.71   11:20.77   1 
     1) Angel Gomez 12                  2) Deandre Johnson 09             
     3) Jamarcus Williams 10            4) Markendy Pierre 10             
 12 Coral Glades  'A'                                11:45.00   11:24.24   2 
     1) Anthony Deleva 11               2) Noeha Rose 09                  
     3) Jean Miron 09                   4) Jahiah Delice 10               
 13 Dr. Phillips  'A'                                11:04.00   11:25.02   2 
     1) Jean D'Haiti 09                 2) Adam Lawrence 11               
     3) Anthony Rojas 11                4) Alvin Bryant 09                
 14 Gainesville  'A'                                 11:14.11   11:29.98   2 
     1) Semen Zhdanov 09                2) Andrew Ward 11                 
     3) Will Turner 12                  4) Austin Brown 10                
 15 Lake Mary  'A'                                   10:25.75   11:30.27   1 
     1) Christian Aman 09               2) Johns Lyons 11                 
     3) Mason Bolger 11                 4) Bobby Huffman 11               
 16 DeLand  'A'                                      11:10.00   11:30.71   2 
     1) Kevin Gilhooley 11              2) Stefan Guire 12                
     3) Matt Youngquist 12              4) Keneth Pineiro 11              
 17 Lake Gibson  'A'                                 11:00.00   11:31.02   1 
     1) Stephen Muir 11                 2) Justin Nolan 12                
     3) Tyler Post 12                   4) Henry Perry 09                 
 18 Key West  'A'                                    11:37.74   11:42.41   2 
     1) Everrett Wagner 10              2) Tyler Hancock 11               
     3) Shayne Alongi 11                4) Steven Hobson 10               
 19 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                            11:48.00   11:55.43   2 
     1) James Wich 09                   2) Christian Blake 11             
     3) Declan Rodriguez 10             4) Ross Clark 12                  
 -- Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                 11:58.34        DNS   2 
     1) Chris Kieler 12                 2) Brennan Robinson 12            
     3) Saul Ramirez 12                 4) Matt Adan 12                   
 -- Olympia  'A'                                     10:59.00        DNS   1 
     1) Mike Macon 10                   2) Sergio Santiago 10             
     3) Jared Lau 10                    4) Elliott Moncrieff 12           
 -- Seabreeze  'A'                                   11:30.01        DNS   2 
     1) Austin Cline 12                 2) Macus Bullard 10               
     3) Travis Hanson 11                4) Nick Fredette 12               
 -- Winter Park  'A'                                 10:29.76        DNS   1 
     1) Ben Roberts 09                  2) Brylan Slay 12                 
     3) Marquis White 10                4) John Lindsey 12                
 -- Admiral Farragut  'A'                            10:55.00        DNS   1 
     1) Nima Beheshti 11                2) Adam Burrell 11                
     3) Hunter Swihart 11               4) Patrick McNamarra 10           
 -- Banneker  'A'                                    10:10.50        DNS   1 
     1) Damar Chanis 10                 2) Xavier Poole 10                
     3) Raynald Joseph 12               4) Kden Johnson 09                
 -- Milton  'A'                                      10:45.93        DNS   1 
     1) Preston Meade 10                2) Kevin McGorrey 11              
     3) Connor Greisinger 10            4) Matt McGorrey 09               
 -- Miramar  'A'                                     11:02.00        DNS   2 
     1) Andre Ernest 12                 2) Antonio Fletcher 11            
     3) Avery Washington 10             4) Mikelson Berrett 11            
 -- Miami Northwestern  'A'                          10:34.83        DNS   1 
     1) Leon Brown 10                   2) anthony clay 12                
     3) Chistopher Othelot 09           4) charles womble 11              
 -- North Gwinnett  'A'                              11:01.47        DNS   2 
     1) Trevor Bradham 12               2) Tony Jones 12                  
     3) Cole York 12                    4) Will Varner 10                 
 -- Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                             11:14.00        DNS   2 
     1) Derik Harvey 12                 2) Klaus Vollmer 11               
     3) Adam Urbaniak 12                4) Ty Bronkhorst 10               
 -- Hallandale  'A'                                  12:00.00        DNS   2 
     1) Kenioya Francis 11              2) Javares Forbes 11              
     3) Andrew Francios 11              4) Kevin Guzman 12                
 
Boys High Jump High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: M. Vinent & D. Edwards  7-2
 Progression: 5'10, 6'0, 6'2, 6'4, 6'6, 6'8
      Relays: R  7-02              Vincent/Edwards                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Smith              12 Lake Gibson          6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Bobby Harris              11 Springstead          6-09.00   J6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Stefan Duvivier           11 Cardinal Gib         6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Ben Kieler                12 Clearwater C         6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 luke hogue                12 North Port           6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Ronnie Scott              12 Chamberlain          6-02.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Cody Clements             10 Starr's Mill         6-04.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Cory Pollard              12 Crystal Rive         6-07.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Shelby Collins            11 North Florid         6-02.25    5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Rasheed Tatham            10 St. Thomas A         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 -- William Taylor-Haynes     12 Alonso               6-00.00         NH            
 -- Deonte Williams           12 Dr. Phillips         6-02.00        DNS            
 -- Qvon Fayson               12 Seminole (Sa         6-02.00        DNS            
 -- connor Ebanks             12 Creekside            6-08.00        DNS            
 -- Jhonny Victor             11 Celebration          6-06.00        DNS            
 -- Jabari Hill               11 Miramar              6-02.00        DNS            
 -- Joseph Lucia              12 Lemon Bay            6-02.00        DNS            
 -- Farrin Brownlowe          10 Seminole (Sa         6-04.00        DNS            
 -- Michael Tiller            12 Jefferson            6-02.00        DNS            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Chip Heuser ( St. Xavier - Fla.) 15-8.75 - 2003
 Progression: 12'6, 13, 13'6, 14, 14'6, 15
      Relays: R 16-08.75  2003        Chip Heuser, St. Xavier, KY              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 David Akins               12 Celebration         14-08.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 Cody Chernoff             12 Palmetto Rid        13-05.75  J14-06.00      4.41m 
  3 Matthew Ryan              12 St. Thomas A        14-00.00  J14-06.00      4.41m 
  4 Austin Blazs              12 Cardinal Gib        14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 Cliff Wonderly            12 Circle Chris        14-03.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 Nathan Jeffers            12 Bolles              14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  7 Harry Glasser             11 Bolles              13-03.00  J13-06.00      4.11m 
  8 Nick Catchur              11 Tampa Jesuit        14-00.00  J13-06.00      4.11m 
  9 Matthew Ballard           12 St. Thomas A        14-00.00  J13-06.00      4.11m 
 10 Clayton Washburn          12 Olympia             15-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 Dorsainvil Princy         12 Palmetto Rid        13-01.50  J13-00.00      3.96m 
 12 Mitchell Barton           12 Bishop Snyde        13-07.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 -- Alex Anderson             12 Northgate           13-04.00         NH            
 -- Devon Jerothe             11 River Ridge         13-06.00        DNS            
 -- Ryan Hazouri              12 Creekside           14-07.00        DNS            
 -- Asher Shashaty            11 Calvary Chri        13-07.00        DNS            
 -- Evan Bales                12 River Ridge         15-00.00        DNS            
 -- Seth Young                11 Creekside           15-00.00        DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Joey Wells (Government - Bahamas) 25-4 - 1983
 min Mark: 20'0"
      Relays: R 25-04  1983        Joey Wells, Government, Bahamas             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Robinson          11 Alonso              21-03.00   22-10.50   NWI     6.97m 
     21-05.25(NWI) 21-06.25(NWI) 22-10.50(NWI) 21-09.50(NWI) 21-10.50(NWI) 21-10.25(NWI)
  2 Mike Tillman              12 Buchholz            23-03.00   22-08.75   NWI     6.92m 
     22-08.75(NWI) 22-07.25(NWI) 22-08.50(NWI) 21-02(NWI) 21-06.25(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Shaquem Griffin           12 Lakewood                       22-06.75   NWI     6.87m 
     22-06.75(NWI) 21-11(NWI) 22-03(NWI) 21-04.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Deondre Porter            11 Jefferson           22-01.00  J22-06.75   NWI     6.87m 
     22-06.75(NWI) 21-08.25(NWI) 21-10.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      21-04.50(NWI)
  5 Shaquill Griffin          12 Lakewood                       22-04.75   NWI     6.82m 
     22-04.75(NWI) FOUL      21-04(NWI) FOUL      21-06.25(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Rapheal Webb              12 Gainesville         23-08.00   22-03.00   NWI     6.78m 
     FOUL      FOUL      22-03(NWI) 22-00.50(NWI) FOUL      21-07(NWI)
  7 Alex Gomez                11 Olympia             23-11.75   22-02.50   NWI     6.76m 
     21-07.75(NWI) 22-02.50(NWI) 22-02.50(NWI) 22-00(NWI) 22-00(NWI) 21-08(NWI)
  8 Ashton Butler             11 Bolles              22-07.00   22-00.50   NWI     6.71m 
     22-00.50(NWI) 21-06.75(NWI) 20-08.50(NWI) 20-04.75(NWI) 20-10(NWI) 20-10(NWI)
  9 James Monlyn              10 Madison Coun        21-00.00   21-01.00   NWI     6.42m 
     21-01(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL      20-04(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Rasheed Tatham            10 St. Thomas A        22-00.00   20-10.50   NWI     6.36m 
     20-06.75(NWI) ND(NWI) 20-10.50(NWI)         
 11 Tyler Bryd                09 Naples              22-10.00   20-09.75   NWI     6.34m 
     20-09.75(NWI) FOUL      20-09(NWI)           
 12 Abrahm Paulding           12 Springstead         22-03.00   20-07.25   NWI     6.28m 
     ND(NWI) 20-07.25(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 13 Diquan Walker             11 Clearwater C        22-03.50   20-07.00   NWI     6.27m 
     20-07(NWI) PASS      PASS                 
 14 Andrew Spence             10 Spruce Creek        21-06.00   20-05.25   NWI     6.22m 
     20-05.25(NWI) ND(NWI) 20-05.25(NWI)         
 -- Michael D'Alessandro      11 Charlotte           21-07.50       FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Roman Tatum               12 West Orange         21-06.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Deonte Williams           12 Dr. Phillips        21-08.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Brent Heholt              11 Miramar             21-10.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Christopher Thompson      12 Gainesville         21-08.25        DNS   NWI           
 -- Brandon Peters            11 Robinson            21-01.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Roderick Proctor          11 Dr. Phillips        23-02.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Andre Scott (Sanford Seminole) 52-4 - 1994
 min Mark: 41'0"
      Relays: R 52-04.25  2010        Kentrell Sanders, South Dake, FL         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Green            12 Hillsborough        52-01.00   52-01.75   NWI    15.89m 
     49-06.50(NWI) FOUL      49-09.50(NWI) 52-01.75(NWI) 51-03.75(NWI) 50-04(NWI)
  2 Shaquill Griffin          12 Lakewood            49-07.00   49-00.50   NWI    14.94m 
     FOUL      FOUL      46-00(NWI) 46-01(NWI) 47-08(NWI) 49-00.50(NWI)
  3 Shaquem Griffin           12 Lakewood            49-03.00   47-03.00   NWI    14.40m 
     44-06.50(NWI) 46-01.75(NWI) 45-09.50(NWI) 47-03(NWI) 46-03(NWI) 47-01(NWI)
  4 Jules Dornevil            12 Naples              46-09.00   45-09.25   NWI    13.95m 
     43-09.75(NWI) 45-09.25(NWI) 44-11.25(NWI) 43-06.50(NWI) 44-01.25(NWI) 43-11.75(NWI)
  5 Michael Boone             11 Baker County        46-06.00   45-01.00   NWI    13.74m 
     FOUL      45-01(NWI) 44-01.25(NWI) 44-08.75(NWI) 43-02.50(NWI) 44-07.50(NWI)
  6 Alex Gomez                11 Olympia             48-00.00   44-08.00   NWI    13.61m 
     44-00.75(NWI) FOUL      44-07.50(NWI) 44-08(NWI) 42-05.25(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Daniel Roberts            09 Starr's Mill        44-04.00   43-04.00   NWI    13.20m 
     42-04.50(NWI) 43-04(NWI) 41-04(NWI) 41-09(NWI) 43-00.50(NWI) 42-10.25(NWI)
  8 Noah Grillo               11 St. Thomas A        46-00.00   42-08.50   NWI    13.01m 
     42-04.25(NWI) 42-08.50(NWI) 42-03.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Darrell Powell            12 Santa Fe            45-09.00   42-05.00   NWI    12.92m 
     FOUL      42-05(NWI) FOUL      42-04.75(NWI) PASS      PASS     
 10 Marc McCoy                10 Spoto               44-10.00   42-01.25   NWI    12.83m 
     42-01.25(NWI) FOUL      41-11(NWI)           
 11 Davion Teaheartt          11 Gibbs               43-02.50   41-04.00   NWI    12.59m 
     FOUL      41-04(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Sean Dudley               12 Buchholz            43-11.00   41-03.50   NWI    12.58m 
     FOUL      41-02(NWI) 41-03.50(NWI)          
 -- Brandon Robinson          11 Alonso              42-06.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Ashton Butler             11 Bolles              49-07.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Roderick Proctor          11 Dr. Phillips        45-11.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Michael Tiller            12 Jefferson           44-05.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Tadarius McMillon         11 Spruce Creek        43-11.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Dock Luckie (Ft.Pierce Central) 65-4.75 - 1977
 min Mark: 44'0"
      Relays: R 65-04.75  1977        Dock Luckie, Ft. Pierce Central, FL      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fredrick Jones            11 Monsignor Pa        58-02.00   61-07.50     18.78m 
      58-02.75  61-07.50  60-03  FOUL  57-05.25  58-09
  2 Zach Diacyznski           12 Naples              54-08.75   56-09.50     17.31m 
      54-05  51-08.25  FOUL  54-08  56-03.75  56-09.50
  3 Rembert LeAndre           12 Santa Fe            52-10.00   52-09.00     16.07m 
      45-04.50  52-09  52-07  52-02  50-09.25  52-04.75
  4 Nathan Milch              12 Lake Brantle        50-06.00   51-11.00     15.82m 
      47-08.25  49-02  49-00.50  51-11  49-04  48-01
  5 Rashodd Hadley            11 Baker County        52-11.75   51-10.00     15.79m 
      50-09  51-10  FOUL  FOUL  49-03  FOUL
  6 Chance Edwards            12 South Sumter        52-05.00   51-03.00     15.62m 
      FOUL  FOUL  50-00.50  51-03  50-06.75  FOUL
  7 Brandon Tirardo           11 Gulf Coast          47-06.00   50-01.00     15.26m 
      48-08  FOUL  49-05.50  50-01  FOUL  49-10.75
  8 Brandon Minear            12 Hagerty             49-08.00   49-07.00     15.11m 
      46-06.75  46-01.75  49-07  47-08.25  47-00.50  FOUL
  9 Damian Johnson            12 Santa Fe            49-02.00   49-02.00     14.98m 
      49-02  48-02.50  44-10  FOUL  FOUL  46-08.50
 10 Carl Jefferson            10 Baker County        49-09.00   46-11.00     14.30m 
      44-09.75  46-02.50  46-11         
 11 Keith Narozny             11 Spruce Creek        48-00.00   46-08.00     14.22m 
      ND  46-08  45-09         
 12 Josh Riemer               12 Lecanto             48-09.50   46-06.50     14.18m 
      46-06.50  44-01.50  44-01.50         
 13 Ethan Kemp                12 Springstead         47-08.00   45-03.50     13.80m 
      FOUL  45-03.50  44-04           
 14 Robert Alexander          12 Hallandale          50-11.00   44-08.25     13.62m 
      FOUL  FOUL  44-08.25           
 -- Adam Shuler               10 Cypress Cree        48-06.75         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Kaelen Crowley            12 King's Acade        47-02.00       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Aaron Hanna               10 Miami Centra        53-08.00        DNS            
 -- Derrick Calloway          12 Manatee             56-02.00        DNS            
 -- Rashad Manning            10 Riverdale Ba        59-02.00        DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Wes Stockbarger (Charlotte - Fla) 195-9 - 2004
 min Mark: 140'0
      Relays: R 195-09  2004        Wes Stockbarger, Charlotte, FL             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Devin Williams               Ft. Myers High S                 166-02     50.64m 
      159-03  161-05  FOUL  FOUL  161-01  166-02
  2 Ryan Crozier              11 St. Thomas A          157-10     164-10     50.24m 
      144-05  149-05  162-08  ND  164-10  160-01
  3 Nathan Milch              12 Lake Brantle        61-00.25     160-10     49.02m 
      147-00  160-01  160-10  157-05  156-04  FOUL
  4 Brandon Tirardo           11 Gulf Coast            162-07     159-11     48.74m 
      ND  145-04  150-08  159-11  150-01  150-09
  5 Derek Freigtag            12 Middleburg            171-10     151-02     46.07m 
      146-05  150-08  144-11  FOUL  FOUL  151-02
  6 Fredrick Jones            11 Monsignor Pa          164-03     147-00     44.80m 
      ND  ND  147-00  ND  ND  FOUL
  7 Brandon Minear            12 Hagerty               151-01     145-10     44.45m 
      142-09  140-03  145-10  142-08  ND  140-11
  8 Manuel Henriquez          12 Crystal Rive          146-08     144-04     43.99m 
      ND  FOUL  144-04  ND  ND  140-04
  9 Jonathan Ahrens           12 Charlotte             151-01     142-01     43.30m 
      142-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
 -- Carl Jefferson            10 Baker County          145-09         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Rashodd Hadley            11 Baker County          160-00         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Adam Shuler               10 Cypress Cree        49-03.50         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Chris Olson               11 Canterbury (          154-08         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Trevor Hobbs              11 Naples                153-00       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Jeremiah Theus            10 Bolles                152-08        DNS            
 -- Jamal Whitaker            11 Apopka                173-09        DNS            
 -- Angel Parra               12 Miramar               172-00        DNS            
 -- Nathan Knox               12 Satellite             160-01        DNS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Harvey Glance (Athletic Attic) 10.04 - 1981
 Track Record: Trindon Holliday (LSU) 10.01 - 2009
      Relays: R 10.04  1981        Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic               
       Track: T 10.01  2009        Trindon Holiday, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Aaron Brown               JR USC                    10.09      10.15   2.1  1  10.143
  2 Darrell Wesh              JR Virginia Tec           10.15      10.15   2.1  1  10.146
  3 Marvin Bracy              SO Florida Stat           10.15      10.20   2.1  1  10.191
  4 Mike Rodgers                 NIKE                    9.85      10.20   2.1  1  10.198
  5 Tony McQuay                  Adidas                 10.35      10.22   1.3  2 
  6 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi            10.08      10.28   2.1  1 
  7 Sota Kawatsura               Mizuno TC              10.15      10.41   2.1  1  10.402
  8 Everett Walker            SR Baylor                 10.12      10.41   2.1  1  10.409
  9 Dedric Dukes              SO Florida                10.30      10.43   1.3  2 
 10 Jeffery Henderson         JR Stillman               10.20      10.44   0.8  3 
 11 Bernard Lee               SO USC                    10.26      10.45   0.8  3 
 12 Antwan Wright             FR Florida                10.34      10.48   1.3  2 
 13 Connor McCarthy           JR Harvard                10.59      10.52   3.0  8 
 14 Chris Royster             JR South Caroli           10.34      10.54   1.3  2 
 15 Aaron Anderson               Unattached             10.36      10.56   1.6  4  10.551
 16 Desmond Lawrence          JR N. Carolina            10.60      10.56   3.0  8  10.554
 17 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                10.20      10.57   0.8  3 
 18 Jamol James               SO Tennessee              10.17      10.59   2.1  1  10.585
 19 Cornelius Strickland      FR Indiana                10.50      10.59   1.7  6  10.588
 20 Pierce Vincent            FR Georgia                10.60      10.59   3.0  8  10.589
 21 Khyran Shank              SO Charlotte              10.48      10.60   1.7  6  10.591
 22 Nickolei Mahlung          SR LIU Brooklyn           10.41      10.60   2.4  5  10.593
 23 Leonardo Seymore          SR Florida                10.35      10.60   1.3  2  10.599
 24 Kendall Kee               FR South Caroli           10.60      10.61   3.0  8  10.601
 25 Arnez Hardnick            SR Tennessee              10.35      10.61   1.6  4  10.606
 25 Devonte Stewart           SO USC                    10.39      10.61   2.4  5  10.606
 27 Jeremy Johnson            SR UNC-Wilmington         10.52      10.62   1.7  6  10.612
 28 R.J. Page                 SR Boston U.              10.52      10.62   1.2  7  10.615
 29 Rozzie Johnson            JR Charleston S           10.50      10.62   1.7  6  10.620
 30 David Ambler              SR Florida Stat           10.37      10.63   1.6  4 
 31 Jaquan Holland            JR Syracuse               10.33      10.65   1.3  2 
 32 Michael LeBlanc              Unattached             10.22      10.66   0.8  3 
 33 Ramaan Ansley             SR St. Augustin           10.35      10.68   1.6  4  10.674
 34 Nick Turner               JR Indiana                10.71      10.68   3.0  8 
 35 Tadashi Pinder            FR Virginia Tec           10.58      10.69   1.2  7 
 36 Brian Witherspoon            Life Speed             10.28      10.71   0.8  3  10.701
 36 Jermaine Jones            SO St. Augustin           10.30      10.71   1.6  4  10.701
 38 Miles Lewis                  Buffalo                           10.72   1.6  4 
 39 Chris Strup               FR Loyola (Ill.           10.55      10.73   1.2  7 
 40 Anthony Branch            FR Mississippi            10.58      10.75   1.2  7  10.746
 41 Alex Reece                FR Baylor                 10.38      10.75   1.6  4  10.748
 42 Will Claye                   NIKE                   10.35      10.76   1.3  2  10.752
 43 Moriba Morain                TnT Elites             10.22      10.76   0.8  3  10.754
 44 Bassim El-Sabawi          JR Miami                  10.60      10.78   3.0  8  10.775
 45 Elvyonn Bailey            JR Western Kent           10.36      10.78   1.6  4  10.776
 46 Mikhail Williamson        SO LIU Brooklyn           10.53      10.81   1.2  7 
 47 Darrius Baker             SR Savannah Sta           10.59      10.82   1.2  7 
 48 Bryan Luther              SR Cal St. Full           10.65      10.84   3.0  8 
 49 Rudy Monrose                 Unattached             10.40      10.85   2.4  5 
 50 Joseph Betts              SO Radford                10.54      10.88   1.2  7 
 51 Lashawn Butler               TnT Elites             10.35      10.95   1.6  4 
 52 Perron Jones              SR Georgia Tech           10.58      10.99   1.2  7  10.988
 53 Jonathan Addison          FR North Caroli                      10.99   1.2  7  10.989
 54 Michael Camacho           FR Kingsborough           10.45      11.19   2.4  5 
 55 Reginald Juin             SR Tennessee              10.40      11.21   2.4  5 
 56 Phillip Dorsett           FR Miami                  10.51      12.04   1.7  6 
 -- Taffawee Johnson          JR St. Augustin           10.50         FS   1.7  6 
 -- Winston McKenzie          SO Kingsborough           10.50         FS   1.7  6 
 -- Javon Young                  Unattached             10.17        DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Kenshard Hamilton         SO Savannah Sta           10.47        DNS   2.4  5 
 -- Harold Houston            JR Bermuda                10.40        DNS   2.4  5 
 -- Quintavius Burdette       FR Mississippi            10.63        DNS   3.0  8 
 -- Brandon Sanders           FR South Caroli           10.50        DNS   1.7  6 
 -- Marcus Thompson           JR Campbell               10.42        DNS   2.4  5 
 -- Ifrish Alberg             SR East Tenn. S           10.31        DNS   1.3  2 
 -- James Ellington           SR Cynthia Reid           10.23        DNS   0.8  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: John Capel (Florida) 20.27 - 1999
 Track Record: Walter Dix (Florida State) 19.69 - 2007
      Relays: R 20.27  1999        John Capel, Florida                         
       Track: T 19.69  2007        Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dedric Dukes              SO Florida                20.70      20.38   3.5  3 
  2 Aaron Brown               JR USC                    20.44      20.64   1.3  1 
  3 Arman Hall                FR Florida                20.80      20.71   3.5  3 
  4 Dentarius Locke           JR Florida Stat           20.50      20.72   1.8  2 
  5 Mike Rodgers                 NIKE                   20.20      20.73   1.3  1 
  6 Leonardo Seymore          SR Florida                20.85      20.74   1.8  2 
  7 Christian Taylor          SR Cynthia Reid           20.76      20.79   1.3  1 
  8 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi            20.32      20.81   3.5  3 
  9 Shota Iizuka                 Unattached             20.20      20.82   1.3  1 
 10 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                20.68      20.84   1.8  2 
 11 Everett Walker            SR Baylor                 20.54      20.86   1.8  2 
 12 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                20.89      20.87   2.0  4 
 13 LALONDE GORDON               NIKE A.C               20.50      20.92   1.3  1 
 14 Brendon Rodney            SO LIU Brooklyn           20.90      20.99   2.0  4 
 15 James Taylor              SO Norfolk Stat           20.71      21.02   3.5  3 
 16 R.J. Page                 SR Boston U.              21.25      21.07   2.0  4 
 17 Cornelius Strickland      FR Indiana                20.85      21.16   3.5  3 
 18 Bernard Lee               SO USC                    20.98      21.23   2.0  4  21.230
 18 JOEL REDHEAD                 PUMA ATHLETI           20.59      21.23   1.8  2  21.230
 20 Chris Royster             JR South Caroli           20.91      21.28   2.0  4 
 21 Adrian Vaughn             JR George Mason           20.82      21.29   3.5  3 
 22 Harry Aikines-Ayreety     SR Cynthia Reid           20.66      21.34   1.8  2 
 23 Jamol James               SO Tennessee              20.91      21.41   2.0  4 
 24 Jaquan Holland            JR Syracuse               20.60      21.58   1.8  2 
 25 Antwan Wright             FR Florida                21.00      23.33   2.0  4 
 -- Sota Kawatsura               Mizuno TC              20.30         FS   1.3  1 
 -- Devonte Stewart           SO USC                    20.55        DNS   3.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
 Relays  Record: Butch Reynolds (unnat) 45.13 - 1999
 Track Record: Tyrone Kemp (Florida) 44.66 - 1989
      Relays: R 45.13  1999        Butch Reynolds, Unattached                  
       Track: T 44.66  1989        Tyrone Kemp, Florida                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryshon Nellum            SR USC                    45.18      45.54   2 
  2 Najee Glass               FR Florida                45.97      45.71   2 
  3 David Verburg             SR George Mason           45.06      45.76   2  45.753
  4 Josh Mance                   Unattached             44.80      45.76   1  45.759
  5 Arman Hall                FR Florida                45.97      45.83   2 
  6 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                45.67      46.08   2 
  7 Blake Heriot              JR Baylor                 46.28      46.53   2 
  8 Armanti Hayes                Unattached             45.65      46.71   1  46.702
  9 Alonzo Russell            SR Florida Stat           46.21      46.71   3  46.705
 10 Randy Curry                  Unattached             45.20      46.85   1 
 11 Troy Pollard              JR Florida A&M            46.71      46.88   3 
 12 Je'von Hutchison          JR Hampton                46.74      47.01   4 
 13 Josh Edmonds              JR St. Augustin           45.89      47.12   3 
 14 Tewado Latty              SR Boston U.              46.86      47.16   5 
 15 Joey Hughes               SR R. Allice El           45.41      47.22   1 
 16 Burkheart Ellis Jr.       FR St. Augustin           46.60      47.24   4 
 17 James Quarles             JR St. Augustin           46.30      47.32   3 
 18 Clayton Gravesande        JR South Caroli           46.81      47.42   5 
 19 Isaiah Duke               FR Baylor                 47.59      47.46   7 
 20 Antione Drakeford         SR Unattached             45.78      47.55   1 
 21 Kevin Glastetter          SO Loyola (Ill.           46.58      47.56   4 
 22 Clayton Parros            SR North Caroli           46.50      47.87   4 
 23 Chris Vaughn              SR Indiana                46.50      47.88   2 
 24 Jonathan McCants          SR Virginia Tec           47.75      47.91   6 
 25 Jovon Toppin              SR Florida                47.98      47.97   6 
 26 Christopher Chamness      JR Western Kent           46.85      48.02   5 
 27 Chidi Okezie              SO Hampton                46.11      48.11   2 
 28 Andrae Williams              HPMT                   45.78      48.19   1 
 29 Sean Sutton               SO North Caroli           46.80      48.23   5 
 30 Kaise White               SR Radford                47.58      48.31   7 
 31 Michael Burris            SO Florida                47.87      48.34   6 
 32 David Lagerberg           FR Boston U.              48.14      48.36   6 
 33 Zhang Yunpeng                Team China             46.46      48.52   3 
 34 Andre Carter              SR South Caroli           47.72      48.53   6 
 35 Mike Wetzel               JR Loyola (Ill.           47.38      48.69   8 
 36 Huo Guang                    Team China             47.36      48.71   8 
 37 Ja'Karyus Redwine         FR Western Kent           47.48      48.82   7 
 38 Nathan Pierre Louis       FR Indiana                47.11      48.83   4 
 39 Wang Xiaolong                Team China             46.87      48.94   5 
 40 Rondel Sorrillo              NIKE                   47.86      48.98   6 
 41 Tehquin Warrick           SO VCU                    47.57      49.01   7 
 42 Cortland Etgen            FR Indiana                47.21      49.14   8 
 43 Kervin Morgan             JR LIU Brooklyn           47.13      49.22   8 
 44 Anthony Wolliston         SO Miami                  49.10      49.28   5  49.271
 45 AZ Reese                  FR Georgia Tech           48.61      49.28   6  49.273
 46 Kester Chase              SO Kingsborough           47.23      49.31   8 
 47 Steve Coles               FR Norfolk Stat           47.60      49.33   7 
 48 Antonio Carter            SO Tennessee              48.25      49.39   7 
 49 Su Pengfei                   Team China             46.83      49.56   5  49.557
 49 Eric Winfrey              JR South Caroli           47.68      49.56   6  49.557
 51 Rosen Daniel              FR Coppin State           47.45      49.72   7 
 52 Olufemi Atibiobe          FR LIU Brooklyn           47.36      49.83   8 
 53 Sun Yi                       Team China             46.74      49.91   4 
 54 Dominic Costanzo          SR VCU                    47.50      50.34   7 
 55 Jamil James                  TnT Elites                        50.76   3 
 56 Jabrelle Crawford         FR Florida A&M            47.24      51.62   8 
 -- Brandon O'Connor          NA Unattached             45.51        DNF   1 
 -- Michael Robertson            Canada Natio           46.66        DNS   3 
 -- Ryan Carter               SR Delaware Sta           46.32        DNS   3 
 -- Stephen Bowe              JR Delaware Sta           47.32        DNS   8 
 -- Marcus Winstead           JR Western Kent           46.85        DNS   5 
 -- Torrin Lawrence           SR Unattached             45.40        DNS   1 
 -- Richard Gary              FR Baylor                 46.61        DNS   4 
 -- Wesley Neymour               Silver Light           46.18        DNS   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Sharif Webb (Kentucky) 1:47.19  - 2011
 Track Record: Mark Everett (Florida) 1:45.7 - 1990
      Relays: R 1:47.19  4/1/2011    Sharif Webb, Kentucky                     
       Track: T 1:45.7h  1990        Mark Everett, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sean Obinwa               JR Florida              1:47.81    1:47.66   1 
  2 Charles Grethen           SO Georgia              1:49.13    1:47.95   1 
  3 Declan Murray             SR Loyola (Ill.         1:47.59    1:48.02   1 
  4 Brandon Lasater           SO Georgia Tech         1:48.70    1:48.34   1 
  5 O'Neal Wanliss            SO North Caroli         1:48.43    1:48.86   1 
  6 Ryan Schnulle             FR Florida              1:49.10    1:49.50   1 
  7 Myles Andrews             SO USC                  1:50.54    1:50.33   2 
  8 Marcelis Lynch            SR St. Augustin         1:49.20    1:50.71   2 
  9 Ryan O'Connor             SO UNC-Wilmington       1:49.66    1:50.99   2 
 10 Dylan Skinner             JR UNC-Wilmington       1:53.40    1:51.17   2 
 11 Darrin Gibson             SR Florida Stat         1:48.08    1:51.24   1 
 12 Gavyn Nero                SR Baylor               1:49.12    1:51.59   1 
 13 Daniel Grass              SR Georgia              1:50.84    1:51.60   3 
 14 Kisean Smith              FR Georgia              1:51.76    1:51.97   4 
 15 Giovani Mowatt            SO Howard               1:51.59    1:52.02   4 
 16 Terrance Livingston       JR Tennessee            1:49.35    1:52.08   2 
 17 Zack Fanelty              SO Georgia Tech         1:50.74    1:52.15   3 
 18 Jameel Walcott            JR St. Augustin         1:51.60    1:52.33   4 
 19 Andre Thomas              SR Coppin State         1:49.15    1:52.37   2 
 20 Jordan Gornall            FR Indiana              1:51.35    1:52.63   3 
 21 Jeff Homer                SR Harvard              1:51.50    1:52.71   4 
 22 Cole Jackob               JR Georgia Tech         1:51.34    1:52.81   3 
 23 Ryan Van Portfliet        SO Loyola (Ill.         1:50.21    1:52.84   2 
 24 Taylor Sumagpang          SO North Florid         1:51.22    1:53.17   3 
 25 Nick Kaiser               SO Tennessee            1:52.80    1:53.22   5 
 26 Ned Brady                 SR Loyola (Ill.         1:49.50    1:53.41   2 
 27 Sean Kluttz               SO Charlotte            1:51.37    1:53.51   4 
 28 Michael Tamayo            SO Charlotte            1:52.52    1:53.62   5 
 29 Mamadou Niang             SR Maryland             1:51.82    1:53.74   4 
 30 Luc Lawrence              JR Florida              1:52.00    1:53.92   4 
 31 Alaric Coker              SO Coppin State         1:52.12    1:53.97   5  1:53.963
 31 Edose Ibadin              SO Hampton              1:50.64    1:53.97   3  1:53.963
 33 Douglas Dourado           SO Miami                1:52.10    1:54.07   5 
 34 Connor Reck               SO Harvard              1:51.80    1:54.27   4 
 35 Anderson Lee              FR Central Mich         1:53.75    1:54.28   5 
 36 Larry Ramirez             JR Hampton              1:51.01    1:54.29   3 
 37 Jake Burton               NA Unattached           1:51.23    1:54.33   3 
 38 Cameron Reid              JR Georgia Tech         1:53.34    1:55.40   5 
 39 Isaiah Smith              FR Florida A&M          1:52.52    1:55.50   5 
 40 Torion Bailey             JR St. Augustin         1:51.30    1:55.60   3 
 41 Nephat Maritim            SO Harvard              1:52.14    1:56.23   5 
 42 Breon Dixon               SR Tennessee            1:52.00    1:56.29   4 
 43 Antione Drakeford         SR Unattached           1:51.58    1:58.72   4 
 44 Drew Ricci                SO South Caroli         1:52.84    1:59.48   5 
 -- Moses Washington             MoWash               1:50.56        DNS   2 
 -- Kerone White              SO Unattached           1:50.60        DNS   2 
 -- Christian Harrison        SO N. Carolina          1:52.60        DNS   5 
 -- Frederick Sharpe           5 Unattached           1:47.53        DNS   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Dave Hill (Florida TC) 3:40.70 - 1978
 Track Record: Dick Buerkle (New York) 3:40.2 - 1973
      Relays: R 3:40.70  1978        Dave HIll, Florida TC                     
       Track: T 3:40.2h  1973        Dick Buerkle, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Greenwald          SO Georgia Tech         3:47.15    3:48.03   1 
  2 Joseph Stowe              SR Georgia Tech         3:49.60    3:49.94   1 
  3 Brian Gorwitz             JR Radford              3:50.04    3:50.09   1 
  4 Gregory Kaczka            SR Miami                3:48.30    3:50.51   1 
  5 Michael Vidal             SO Florida Atla         3:53.46    3:50.83   2 
  6 Chris Schulist            JR Campbell             3:46.18    3:50.93   1 
  7 Sebastian Castillo        SR Florida Int'         3:51.75    3:51.05   2 
  8 Kyle Walter               FR Tennessee            3:50.00    3:51.23   1 
  9 Alec Clifford             JR Georgia Tech         3:48.80    3:51.53   1 
 10 Natnael Meseret           SO Norfolk Stat         3:48.20    3:51.64   1 
 11 Zane Coburn               FR Georgia              3:53.87    3:52.04   2 
 12 Derek Wehunt              JR Florida              3:49.71    3:52.70   1 
 13 Owen Skeete               FR Indiana              3:52.52    3:53.06   2 
 14 James Post                NA Unattached           3:50.10    3:53.31   2 
 15 Daniel Tobin              NA Tennessee            3:53.50    3:53.57   2 
 16 Robert Razick             SR South Caroli         3:49.84    3:53.73   1 
 17 Taylor Jackson            SR Baylor               3:53.21    3:55.23   2 
 18 Nathan Sanchez            SO Central Mich         3:50.00    3:55.46   2 
 19 Riley Young               SR Mississippi          3:49.55    3:55.49   1 
 20 Jonathan Tijerina         JR Baylor               3:53.12    3:55.90   2 
 21 Gabe Holguin              JR Winthrop             3:52.10    3:56.24   2 
 22 Chris Bodary              SR Tennessee            3:53.00    3:57.41   2 
 23 Jeremy Dickie             SO Tennessee            3:51.00    3:57.97   2 
 24 Drew Harris               JR Winthrop             3:53.90    3:58.40   2 
 25 Joshua Roche              FR Indiana              3:54.94    3:59.85   3 
 26 Eric Baldwin              SO Campbell             3:55.16    3:59.91   3 
 27 Alex Sullivan             FR South Caroli         4:03.44    4:00.84   3 
 28 Kyle Overway              FR Indiana              3:56.00    4:01.35   3 
 29 Daniel Wehunt             SR Florida              3:52.00    4:01.37   1 
 30 Harsha Torke                 Unattached           3:58.00    4:02.63   3 
 31 Wade Voyles               FR Georgia              3:56.39    4:03.25   3 
 32 Tory Webb                 SR Tampa                4:00.90    4:03.78   3 
 33 Peter Archibald           FR Loyola (Ill.         3:56.00    4:05.02   3 
 34 Desmond Fogg              FR Norfolk Stat         3:58.09    4:06.29   3 
 35 Kyle Stacks               JR Central Mich         3:49.00    4:07.05   1 
 36 Amos Kiposqei             SR Norfolk Stat         3:53.85    4:08.21   2 
 37 Luke Fontaine             JR Miami                3:52.30    4:08.58   2 
 38 Eric Kessler              SR Florida Atla         4:02.06    4:09.18   3 
 39 Daniel Novak              FR South Caroli         4:03.28    4:16.04   3 
 40 Geremy DeWitt             SO Tampa                4:05.00    4:16.93   3 
 41 Erik Hartley              FR Flagler              4:05.00    4:18.76   3 
 -- Nick Rotz                 FR Charlotte            3:58.98        DNS   3 
 -- Jalen Robinson-McCoy      FR St. Augustin         4:01.00        DNS   3 
 -- Jamaal James                 Unattached           3:49.00        DNS   1 
 -- Dylan Cook                SO Florida Int'         4:04.00        DNS   3 
 -- Cameron Dickerson         SR North Florid         3:46.50        DNS   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Marty Liquori (New York AC) 13:50.80 - 1976
 Track Record: Jack Bacheler (Florida TC) 13:41.4 - 1970
      Relays: R 13:50.80  1976        Marty Liquori, NYAC                      
       Track: T 13:41.4h  1970        Jack Bacheler, Florida TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Lord              SO Unattached          14:03.33   14:29.89  
  2 Nabil Hamid               SR Kennesaw Sta        14:49.84   14:32.86  
  3 Sid Vaughn                FR Georgia             14:51.00   14:34.20  
  4 Morgan Timiney            SO Campbell            14:34.00   14:34.99  
  5 Zack Sims                 FR Georgia             14:54.44   14:37.33  
  6 Elias Chesire             SO Florida A&M         14:28.00   14:38.14  
  7 Sean Pezzulo              SO Miami               15:01.11   14:42.32  
  8 Nate Ghena                FR Central Mich        14:25.00   14:44.78  
  9 Billy Koskiewicz          FR Georgia Tech        14:50.00   14:45.30  
 10 Luke Baker                JR Unattached          14:31.75   14:45.64  
 11 Valentin Poncelet         JR Georgia Stat        14:37.40   14:46.20  
 12 Ryan Farnan               SO Radford             14:47.29   14:48.06  
 13 Kurt Roeser               SR Unattached          15:08.00   14:49.43  
 14 Argeo Cruz                JR Florida Gulf        14:49.50   14:49.95  
 15 Kyle James                SR Georgia             14:56.00   14:53.24  
 16 Michael Wallace           SO Florida Stat        14:40.00   14:56.51  
 17 Bradley Miles             JR Baylor              14:22.22   14:57.00  
 18 Paul Nielsen                 Unattached          14:58.00   14:57.12  
 19 Elliot Clemente           FR Florida             15:00.00   14:58.84  
 20 Niall Longobardi          JR Georgia Tech        14:54.43   15:00.44  
 21 William Bridges           FR Florida Stat        14:30.00   15:01.52  
 22 Chris Godwin                 Unattached          14:30.00   15:03.15  
 23 Wyatt Gouldthorpe         FR Georgia Tech        14:56.96   15:04.15  
 24 Colby Coulter             FR Winthrop            14:49.00   15:05.82  
 25 Charles Toledo            SR Tampa               14:59.07   15:06.01  
 26 Damtew Adnew              SO Norfolk Stat        14:40.83   15:06.52  
 27 Nathan Huff               JR Central Mich        14:28.00   15:07.83  
 28 Austen Gutierrez             Georgia Tech        15:09.00   15:08.26  
 29 Sean Quinn                SR Florida Stat        14:30.00   15:09.70  
 30 David Tomchinsky          JR Florida Sout        14:57.00   15:12.45  
 31 Max Miller                   Unattached          14:46.00   15:12.99  
 32 Brandon Reed              SR Baylor              14:26.22   15:13.84  
 33 Chris Yanichko            JR Florida Sout        14:57.00   15:15.63  
 34 Charlie Sparks            JR Georgia             15:16.92   15:16.10  
 35 Mark Mutz                 FR Florida             15:00.00   15:19.98  
 36 Brian Sharp               FR North Florid        15:03.22   15:20.75  
 37 Chance Eldredge           FR Georgia Tech        15:08.00   15:21.45  
 38 Christopher Rego          SR Unattached          15:14.73   15:23.05  
 39 Dominique O'Neil             Unattached          14:39.97   15:27.26  
 40 Marc Akbar                JR Florida Stat        14:40.00   15:30.06  
 41 Sammy Kiptoo              FR Norfolk Stat        14:45.34   15:32.73  
 42 Daniel Schmidt            JR North Florid        15:24.01   15:33.00  
 -- Jason Drudge              SR Central Mich        14:30.00        DNF  
 -- Mark Parrish              JR Florida             13:55.00        DNS  
 -- Kipchirchir Kiptoo        JR Norfolk Stat        14:48.39        DNS  
 -- Joshua Estrada               Unattached          15:06.40        DNS  
 -- Evans Kirwa               NA Unattached          14:02.99        DNS  
 -- Matt Galvin               SO Baylor              14:28.22        DNS  
 -- Dominick Cabrera          JR Florida Stat        14:40.00        DNS  
 -- Evan Darm                 SO Campbell            14:51.05        DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================================
 Relays Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2008
 Track Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2007
      Relays: R 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
       Track: T 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 David Oliver                 Unattached             12.98      13.48   1.0  1 
  2 Jeff Porter                  Unattached             13.19      13.50   1.0  1 
  3 Mikel Thomas                 TnT Elites             13.48      13.57   1.0  2 
  4 Eddie Lovett              JR Florida                13.40      13.60   1.0  1  13.593
  5 Ryan Wilson                  Unattached             13.02      13.60   1.0  1  13.599
  6 Antwon Hicks                 GBM Manageme           13.14      13.64   1.0  1 
  7 Gerkenz Senesca              G.W.Express/           13.50      13.65   1.0  2 
  8 Devon Hill                   South Florid           13.35      13.67   1.0  1 
  9 Donald Pollitt            JR Syracuse               14.06      13.87   1.7  4 
 10 Aleec Harris              JR USC                    13.91      13.89   1.7  4 
 11 Jeff Artis-Gray           SR Virginia Tec           13.72      13.90   3.6  3  13.891
 12 RONALD FORBES                Unattached             13.50      13.90   1.0  2  13.894
 13 Vincent Wyatt             SO Radford                13.81      13.95   3.6  3 
 14 Moussa Dembele            JR St. Augustin           13.50      13.96   1.0  2 
 15 Jarret Eaton              SR World Expres           13.44      14.01   1.0  1 
 16 fredrick townsend            Unattached             13.39      14.04   1.0  1 
 17 malcolm anderson          SR Unattached             13.60      14.05   1.0  2 
 18 Amadou Gueye              JR Syracuse               13.87      14.09   3.6  3 
 19 Ryan Billian                 Buffalo                14.20      14.10   1.8  5 
 20 carrington queen          SR Zenith Veloc           13.57      14.11   1.0  2 
 21 Cameron Hall              SO Savannah Sta           14.34      14.13   1.6  6  14.122
 22 Derek Drouin              SR Indiana                14.01      14.13   1.7  4  14.126
 23 Ramon Sosa                   Unattached             13.72      14.14   3.6  3 
 24 Christian Cook            SO Miami                  14.10      14.17   1.7  4 
 25 Trey Holloway             FR Hampton                14.30      14.18   1.6  6 
 26 Tremaine Grant            JR Florida Stat           13.80      14.22   3.6  3  14.211
 27 Dondre Echols             FR South Caroli           14.28      14.22   1.6  6  14.216
 28 Jarvis Harris             SO Harvard                14.29      14.27   1.6  6 
 29 Wallace Spencer           JR Howard                 14.18      14.29   1.8  5 
 30 Isaac McReynolds          SR Charlotte              13.96      14.31   1.7  4 
 31 Jermaine Collier          FR South Caroli           14.62      14.38   1.8  7 
 32 Zachary Ray               SR Boston U.              14.01      14.39   1.7  4 
 33 David Lindsay             SR UNC-Wilmington         14.12      14.40   1.8  5 
 34 Bryce Grace               FR Baylor                 14.05      14.41   1.7  4 
 35 Anthony Williams          SO George Mason           14.24      14.42   1.8  5 
 36 Ty'reak Murray            JR St. Augustin           13.60      14.47   1.0  2 
 37 Rilwan Alowonle           FR North Caroli           14.32      14.49   1.6  6 
 38 Robert Semien             SO Mississippi            14.25      14.53   1.6  6 
 39 Dennis Pugh               SO Florida A&M            14.70      14.61   1.8  7 
 40 Moriel Pitt               FR Florida                13.80      14.62   1.7  4 
 41 Spencer Allen             FR Georgia Tech           13.95      14.73   1.7  4 
 42 Tequille Jackson          FR Miami                  14.10      14.83   1.8  5 
 43 Devon Carter              JR North Caroli           14.15      14.85   1.8  5 
 44 Chase Turner              JR VCU                    14.30      14.90   1.6  6  14.892
 45 Darren McCluskey          SO Syracuse               14.94      14.90   1.8  7  14.895
 46 Desmond McGill            SR Florida Int'           14.98      14.93   1.1  8  14.925
 47 Paul DeVito               SR Georgia Tech           15.47      14.93   1.1  8  14.927
 48 Andre Dorsey              SO Kennesaw Sta           14.90      14.97   1.8  7 
 49 Kyle Martin               FR VCU                    14.20      14.99   1.8  5 
 50 Joshua Mulder             FR Kennesaw Sta           14.95      15.06   1.1  8 
 51 Allen Williams            SO USC                    14.76      15.16   1.8  7 
 52 Zachary Bray              FR Indiana                14.40      15.17   1.6  6 
 53 Shawn Harris              FR Tennessee St           14.36      15.33   1.6  6 
 54 Dorian Powell-Harris      FR Kennesaw Sta           14.95      15.38   1.1  8 
 55 Emmanuel Thornton         JR Tennessee St           15.90      15.49   1.1  8 
 56 Amin Garcia               FR Kingsborough           13.89      15.82   3.6  3 
 57 Jean Leon                 JR Florida A&M            16.10      16.20   1.1  8 
 58 Dante Bouldin             JR North Florid           14.70      17.58   1.8  7 
 -- Kendall Parks                Unattached             13.66        DNF   1.0  2 
 -- Jeffery Lewis             JR N. Carolina            14.15         DQ   1.8  5  Pushed hurdle over
 -- Vladimir Vukicevic           Train Gang             13.55        DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Jared Dunn                JR Georgia                14.50        DNS   1.8  7 
 -- Roy Smith                 JR North Caroli           14.21        DNS   1.8  5 
 -- Jordan Rodriguez          SO Unattached             15.80        DNS   1.1  8 
 -- Jason Griffin             FR Tennessee St           15.09        DNS   1.1  8 
 -- Greg Starkey              JR USC                    15.43        DNS   1.1  8 
 -- Rashard Marshall          SR Unattached             14.49        DNS   1.8  7 
 -- Oluwasegun Makinde           Canada Natio           13.80        DNS   3.6  3 
 -- Keith Nkrumah             SR Norfolk Stat           13.68        DNS   3.6  3 
 -- Richard Phillips             Unattached             13.33        DNS   1.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Bershawn Jackson (GW Express) 48.49
 Track Record: Bershawn Jackson (GW Express) 48.49
      Relays: R 48.49  2012        Bershawn Jackson, GW Express                
       Track: T 48.58  2009        Johnny Dutch, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnny Dutch                 NIKE                   47.63      49.09   1 
  2 Roxroy Cato                  Unattached             49.09      50.03   1 
  3 Eric Alejandro            SR Mizuno                 49.15      50.29   1 
  4 Elhadji Mbow              JR St. Augustin           49.20      50.53   1 
  5 Reggie Wyatt              SR USC                    49.95      50.55   1 
  6 Eric Cray                    Unattached             50.46      50.74   2 
  7 Reggie Rucker                G.W.Express/           50.80      51.26   2 
  8 Chieh Chen                   Taiwan                 49.68      51.29   1 
  9 Xu Xiangchao                 Team China             49.87      51.76   1 
 10 Phillip Adams                Unattached             50.50      51.78   2 
 11 Jibri Victorian           SR Coppin State           50.10      51.92   1 
 12 Adam Durham               SR Unattached             50.15      52.00   2 
 13 Rilwan Alowonle           FR North Caroli           52.42      52.05   4 
 14 Javon May                 SR Cal St. Full           52.74      52.53   2 
 15 Jonathan Russell          FR South Caroli           53.50      52.54   6 
 16 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm  FR LIU Brooklyn           52.75      52.62   5 
 17 Zachary Ray               SR Boston U.              51.16      52.65   2 
 18 Jermaine Collier          FR South Caroli           52.77      52.66   5 
 19 Kamohelo Mangojeane       FR Western Kent           51.85      52.79   3 
 20 Stephen Vitale            JR Boston U.              53.44      52.91   6 
 21 Joshua Mulder             FR Kennesaw Sta           53.38      53.01   6  53.009
 22 Willliam Cole                Buffalo                52.10      53.01   4  53.010
 23 Drew Branch               SO Georgia                51.29      53.47   2 
 24 Jason Boyd                SR G.W.Express/           51.60      53.49   3 
 25 Austin Hollimon           SR Princeton              50.38      53.62   2 
 26 Benjamin Unger            JR Virginia Tec           51.81      53.71   3 
 27 Lemaar Shakir             SO Savannah Sta           52.88      54.01   5  54.004
 28 Akido Noel                SR St. Augustin           51.75      54.01   3  54.009
 29 Dwayne Layne              SR LIU Brooklyn           52.96      54.13   5 
 30 James Rhoden              SO Florida Stat           53.90      54.14   1 
 31 Kadesh Roberts            FR Florida                51.80      54.17   3 
 32 Reynaldo Radlin           SR North Caroli           52.09      54.20   4 
 33 Gabe Aird                 FR Florida                51.90      54.21   3 
 34 Kenneth Smith             SR Norfolk Stat           52.11      54.23   4 
 35 Mario Briscoe                Drivephaze T           51.24      54.24   2 
 36 Dante' Oliver             JR Mississippi            52.09      54.63   4  54.623
 37 Christian Cook            SO Miami                  53.55      54.63   6  54.625
 38 Alistar McLean            FR LIU Brooklyn           53.49      55.01   6 
 39 Michael Williams          SO Tennessee              53.20      55.05   6 
 40 Andrew Chavous            SO Winthrop               52.80      55.07   5 
 41 Greg Starkey              JR USC                               55.36   4 
 42 Anthony Colon             JR UNC-Wilmington         53.27      55.39   6 
 43 Jonathan Redding          SO Mississippi            53.44      55.45   6 
 44 Moriel Pitt               FR Florida                52.50      55.74   4 
 45 Quentin Parker            JR Norfolk Stat           53.00      56.45   3 
 46 Zachary Bray              FR Indiana                54.00      56.73   3 
 47 Reggie Smith              FR Indiana                55.01      56.81   5 
 48 De'Von Booker             FR Norfolk Stat           53.50      57.58   6 
 49 Armando Drain             FR Virginia Tec           53.00      58.09   5 
 50 Patrick Fenderson         JR Florida A&M            53.62      58.47   5 
 -- Charles Wulff-Cochrane    FR Delaware Sta           52.67        DNS   4 
 -- Kevaughn Laviea           SR Delaware Sta           51.67        DNS   3 
 -- Jamario Calhoun           FR Georgia                53.00        DNS   5 
 -- Ras-Len Bully             SR Florida Int'           52.66        DNS   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
 Track Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
      Relays: R 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, Nike Boston                
       Track: T 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, NIke Boston                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mark Parrish              JR Florida              8:47.00    8:42.38  
  2 Matt Cleaver              SR Unattached           8:41.86    8:44.53  
  3 Ethan Lievense            JR Central Mich         9:10.35    9:00.61  
  4 AJ Fitzsimmons            JR Winthrop             9:05.40    9:08.67  
  5 Eric Powers               SR Georgia Tech         9:05.00    9:12.94  
  6 Ben Wynsma                JR Central Mich         9:12.00    9:13.37  
  7 Brendan Hoban             SO Georgia              9:42.70    9:18.92  
  8 Johnathan Esteban         SR North Florid         9:25.00    9:19.90  
  9 Ryan Burruss              SR Kennesaw Sta         9:16.77    9:20.40  
 10 Giancarlo Baez               Unattached           9:31.63    9:22.05  
 11 Matt Mizereck             SO Florida              9:04.00    9:27.64  
 12 John Riemer               JR UNC-Wilmington       9:39.58    9:32.49  
 13 Monte Scott               FR Central Mich         9:14.00    9:36.08  
 14 Jimmy Hicks                  Unattached           9:45.00    9:37.70  
 15 Derwin Graham             SO Baylor               9:24.22    9:42.73  
 16 Gilbert Vazquez              Unattached           9:25.00    9:48.08  
 17 Nico Crecco               SR Nova Southea         9:53.00    9:51.70  
 18 Omar Hernandez            SR Nova Southea         9:45.74    9:59.72  
 19 Robyel Kidane             SO Florida A&M         10:30.21   10:26.33  
 -- Cameron Dickerson         SR North Florid         9:19.00        DNF  
 -- Josh Jenkins              SO Kennesaw Sta         9:53.78        DNS  
 -- Gabe Gomez                   Unattached          10:00.00        DNS  
 -- Trevor Grant              FR Georgia              9:30.00        DNS  
 -- James Hicks               FR Unattached           9:40.00        DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Pure Athletics 38.64 (2012)
 Track Record: Pure Athletics 38.64 (2012)
      Relays: R 38.64  4/2/2012    Pure Athletics, Pure Athletics              
       Track: T 38.69  1998        LSU                                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gainesville Elite  'A'                              38.10      38.52R  1 
  2 Star Athletics  'A'                                 38.90      38.59R  1 
     1) Jeff Demps SR                   2) Justin Gatlin SR               
     3) Churandy Martina SR             4) Kemar Hyman SR                 
  3 Great Britian TC  'A'                               38.00      38.84   1 
     1) Dwain Chambers SR               2) Harry Aikines-Ayreety SR       
     3) James Ellington SR              4) Christian Taylor SR            
  4 St. Augustine's  'A'                                39.60      39.46   2 
     1) Ramaan Ansley SR                2) Taffawee Johnson JR            
     3) Burkheart Ellis Jr. FR          4) Jermaine Jones SO              
  5 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             39.74      40.19   1 
     1) JAMES LAW SR                    2) LALONDE GORDON SR              
     3) JOEL REDHEAD SR                 4) carrington queen SR            
  6 Virginia Tech  'A'                                  39.95      40.21   2 
     1) Garrett Smith FR                2) Tadashi Pinder FR              
     3) Jonathan McCants SR             4) Darrell Wesh JR                
  7 Savannah State  'A'                                 40.05      40.59   2 
     1) Darrius Baker SR                2) Chazwyn Price SR               
     3) Cameron Hall SO                 4) Gregory Terrell SO             
  8 Star Athletics  'B'                                 39.00      40.73   1 
     1) Ryan Braithwaite SR             2) Selim Neurdeen SR              
     3) Roudy Monrose SR                4)                                
  9 Charleston Southern  'A'                            40.27      40.77   2 
     1) Rozzie Johnson JR               2) Alex Phillips FR               
     3) Lavon Allen SR                  4) Dantwan Spreads SR             
 10 Indiana  'A'                                        40.00      40.79   2  40.783
     1) Nick Turner JR                  2) Cornelius Strickland FR        
     3) Chris Vaughn SR                 4) Nick Stoner SO                 
 11 Charlotte  'A'                                      40.55      40.79   3  40.785
     1) John Osborne JR                 2) LeRoy Rouse JR                 
     3) Anthony Bynum FR                4) Khyran Shank SO                
 12 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 41.25      40.84   4 
     1) Reagan Beal JR                  2) Sadio Diallo JR                
     3) Rasmus Rooks SO                 4) Dorian Powell-Harris FR        
 13 South Carolina  'A'                                 39.96      40.91   2 
     1) Chris Royster JR                2) Chris Maxwell SR               
     3) Dondre Echols FR                4) Kendall Kee FR                 
 14 George Mason  'A'                                   40.40      41.01   3 
     1) Travaughn Baker-Johnson SR      2) David Verburg SR               
     3) Adrian Vaughn JR                4) DaQuan Smalls FR               
 15 World Express AC  'A'                               40.00      41.21   2 
     1) Jarret Eaton SR                 2)                                
 16 Buffalo  'A'                                        41.00      41.34   3 
     1) Darien Johnson                  2) Ryan Billian                   
     3) Micah Oliver                    4) Miles Lewis                    
 17 Florida A&M  'A'                                    41.50      41.50   4 
     1) Corey Jones FR                  2) Dennis Pugh SO                 
     3) Lee Williams FR                 4) Troy Pollard JR                
 18 Coppin State  'A'                                   40.89      41.58   3 
     1) Haysean Cowie-Clarke FR         2) Jeremy Dorsey JR               
     3) Jibri Victorian SR              4) Rosen Daniel FR                
 19 Western Kentucky  'A'                               40.23      41.59   2 
     1) Elvyonn Bailey JR               2) Ja'Karyus Redwine FR           
     3) Kamohelo Mangojeane FR          4) Christopher Chamness JR        
 20 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  40.90      41.65   3 
     1) James McLachlan JR              2) Chris Strup FR                 
     3) Bay Abbott JR                   4) Mike Wetzel JR                 
 21 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   41.09      41.94   3 
     1) Perron Jones SR                 2) Spencer Allen FR               
     3) Michael Simms SR                4) AZ Reese FR                    
 22 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 42.50      41.97   4 
     1) Zac Davis FR                    2) Bilal Abdullah FR              
     3) Tyshawn Smith FR                4) Andre Dorsey SO                
 23 VCU  'A'                                            41.50      42.01   4 
     1) Tyler Jackson SR                2) Tehquin Warrick SO             
     3) George Moore SO                 4) Desmond Smallwood FR           
 24 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  41.86      42.03   4 
     1) Jordan Green FR                 2) michael johnson JR             
     3) Royce Dates JR                  4) Tyler Anderson SO              
 25 Citadel  'A'                                        43.05      42.19   4 
     1) Gustavo Vazquez-Milan SR        2) Tevin Williams FR              
     3) Ben McCoy SR                    4) Jamaal Brantley JR             
 26 North Florida  'A'                                  41.20      42.67   4 
     1) Skylar Squillace JR             2) Jamal Pitts FR                 
     3) David Shepherd JR               4) Jake Menen SO                  
 -- Florida  'A'                                        38.67        DNF   1 
     1) Eddie Lovett JR                 2) Hugh Graham, Jr SO             
     3) Leonardo Seymore SR             4) Dedric Dukes SO                
 -- Baylor  'A'                                         39.15        DNF   1 
     1) Justin Allen SR                 2) Blake Heriot JR                
     3) Everett Walker SR               4) Alex Reece FR                  
 -- Kingsborough CC  'A'                                41.12         DQ   3  zone 2
     1) Michael Camacho FR              2) Kester Chase SO                
     3) Amin Garcia FR                  4) Winston McKenzie SO            
 -- Syracuse  'A'                                       40.63         DQ   3  zone 1 & 3
     1) Will Watson SR                  2) Jaquan Holland JR              
     3) Nathaniel Mercer JR             4) Donald Pollitt JR              
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Florida 1:20.38 - 2010
 Track Record: Florida 1:20.38 - 2010
      Relays: R 1:20.38  2010        Florida                                   
       Track: T 1:20.38  2010        Florida                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                           1:21.01    1:22.17   1 
     1) JAMES LAW SR                    2) LALONDE GORDON SR              
     3) JOEL REDHEAD SR                 4) QUENTIN SUMMERS SR             
  2 Star Athletics  'A'                               1:21.00    1:22.22   1 
     1) Ryan Braithwaite SR             2) Jeff Demps SR                  
     3) Justin Gatlin SR                4) Kemar Hyman SR                 
  3 St. Augustine's  'A'                              1:23.00    1:22.42   1 
     1) Josh Edmonds JR                 2) Burkheart Ellis Jr. FR         
     3) Taffawee Johnson JR             4) Jermaine Jones SO              
  4 Savannah State  'A'                               1:24.05    1:23.75   1 
     1) Chazwyn Price SR                2) Darrius Baker SR               
     3) Cameron Hall SO                 4) Gregory Terrell SO             
  5 LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                 1:24.75    1:24.02   2 
     1) Kervin Morgan JR                2) Brendon Rodney SO              
     3) Jamal Roberts SR                4) Jarenn Stewart SR              
  6 George Mason  'A'                                 1:24.05    1:24.20   2 
     1) Adrian Vaughn JR                2) Angel Coburn FR                
     3) David Verburg SR                4) DaQuan Smalls FR               
  7 South Carolina  'A'                               1:23.02    1:24.25   1 
     1) Chris Maxwell SR                2) Eric Winfrey JR                
     3) Dondre Echols FR                4) Chris Royster JR               
  8 Hampton  'A'                                      1:23.88    1:24.26   1 
     1) Trey Holloway FR                2) Chidi Okezie SO                
     3) Je'von Hutchison JR             4) Mohamed Labor-Koroma SO        
  9 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                             1:21.34    1:24.62   1 
     1) Michael Bingham SR              2) Josh Scott SR                  
     3) Jamaal Torrance SR              4) Jason Boyd SR                  
 10 Indiana  'A'                                      1:26.00    1:25.62   2 
     1) Cornelius Strickland FR         2) Cortland Etgen FR              
     3) Nick Turner JR                  4) Nathan Pierre Louis FR         
 11 Buffalo  'A'                                      1:25.00    1:26.65   2 
 12 Coppin State  'A'                                 1:24.99    1:26.81   2 
     1) Jeremy Dorsey JR                2) Jibri Victorian SR             
     3) Rosen Daniel FR                 4) Kareem Crawford JR             
 13 Winthrop  'A'                                     1:27.10    1:26.94   3 
     1) Carlo Raiteri SO                2) Andrew Chavous SO              
     3) Dylan Brennand-McClemont FR     4) Zach Miller SO                 
 14 Tennessee St.  'A'                                1:28.01    1:27.33   3 
     1) michael johnson JR              2) Jordan Green FR                
     3) Osafa Hippolyte SO              4) Tyler Anderson SO              
 15 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                               1:25.99    1:28.11   2 
     1) Anthony Colon JR                2) Cameron White JR               
     3) David Lindsay SR                4) Jeremy Johnson SR              
 16 Syracuse  'A'                                     1:28.00    1:28.17   3 
     1) Jaquan Holland JR               2) Colin Reno JR                  
     3) Donald Pollitt JR               4) Nathaniel Mercer JR            
 17 Citadel  'A'                                      1:27.46    1:29.21   3 
     1) Tevin Williams FR               2) Kevin Poland JR                
     3) Gustavo Vazquez-Milan SR        4) Jamaal Brantley JR             
 18 Kingsborough CC  'A'                              1:25.64    1:29.93   3 
     1) Kester Chase SO                 2) Michael Camacho FR             
     3) Winston McKenzie SO             4) Amin Garcia FR                 
 -- Kennesaw State  'A'                               1:26.61        DNF   3 
     1) Reagan Beal JR                  2) Sadio Diallo JR                
     3) Rasmus Rooks SO                 4) Dorian Powell-Harris FR        
 -- George Mason  'B'                                 1:25.08        DNS   2 
     1) Anthony Williams SO             2) John Jones SR                  
     3) Travaughn Baker-Johnson SR      4) Byron Sintim FR                
 -- Georgia Tech  'A'                                 1:27.30        DNS   3 
     1) Perron Jones SR                 2) Michael Simms SR               
     3) Jonathan Gardner JR             4) Spencer Allen FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Florida 3:00.31 - 2010
 Track Record: Florida 3:00.31 - 2010
      Relays: R 3:00.31  2010        Florida                                   
       Track: T 3:00.31  2010        Florida                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adidas  'A'                                       3:02.00    3:02.80   1 
     1) Tony McQuay                     2) Jeremy Wariner                 
  2 Florida  'A'                                      3:03.71    3:04.39   1 
     1) Najee Glass FR                  2) Hugh Graham, Jr SO             
     3) Leonardo Seymore SR             4) Arman Hall FR                  
  3 Baylor  'A'                                       3:03.00    3:05.54   1 
     1) Blake Heriot JR                 2) Isaiah Duke FR                 
     3) Joe Barb JR                     4) Drew Seale SR                  
  4 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                             3:03.04    3:05.85   1 
     1) Michael Bingham SR              2) Jamaal Torrance SR             
     3) Reggie Rucker                   4) Jason Boyd SR                  
  5 St. Augustine's  'A'                              3:09.46    3:06.88   3 
     1) Josh Edmonds JR                 2) James Quarles JR               
     3) Burkheart Ellis Jr. FR          4) Dane Hyatt JR                  
  6 Hampton  'A'                                      3:06.24    3:08.60   1 
     1) Chidi Okezie SO                 2) Mohamed Labor-Koroma SO        
     3) Edose Ibadin SO                 4) Je'von Hutchison JR            
  7 PURE Athletics  'A'                               3:01.50    3:09.77   1 
     1) Tyson Gay SR                    2) Nickel Ashmeade SR             
     3) Alonso Edward SR                4) Ramone McKenzie SR             
  8 Norfolk State  'A'                                3:08.55    3:10.16   2  3:10.156
     1) Damian Smith FR                 2) Keith Nkrumah SR               
     3) Kenneth Smith SR                4) James Taylor SO                
  9 Boston U.  'A'                                    3:08.41    3:10.16   3  3:10.160
     1) David Lagerberg FR              2) Tewado Latty SR                
     3) Stephen Vitale JR               4) R.J. Page SR                   
 10 LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                 3:09.84    3:10.46   3 
     1) Kervin Morgan JR                2) Brendon Rodney SO              
     3) Jamal Roberts SR                4) Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme FR   
 11 North Carolina  'A'                               3:08.40    3:10.49   2 
     1) Rilwan Alowonle FR              2) Reynaldo Radlin SR             
     3) O'Neal Wanliss SO               4) Clayton Parros SR              
 12 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:07.90    3:10.57   2 
     1) Bay Abbott JR                   2) Kevin Glastetter SO            
     3) Mike Wetzel JR                  4) Declan Murray SR               
 13 Indiana  'A'                                      3:08.00    3:10.69   2 
     1) Cortland Etgen FR               2) Cornelius Strickland FR        
     3) Chris Vaughn SR                 4) Nathan Pierre Louis FR         
 14 Western Kentucky  'A'                             3:08.21    3:11.24   2 
     1) Christopher Chamness JR         2) Elvyonn Bailey JR              
     3) Kamohelo Mangojeane FR          4) Ja'Karyus Redwine FR           
 15 South Carolina  'A'                               3:10.97    3:11.70   3 
     1) Andre Carter SR                 2) Jermaine Collier FR            
     3) Clayton Gravesande JR           4) Chris Maxwell SR               
 16 Mississippi  'A'                                  3:11.11    3:11.71   4 
     1) Isiah Young SR                  2) Creighton Serrette JR          
     3) Dante' Oliver JR                4) Anthony Branch FR              
 17 Georgia  'A'                                      3:04.91    3:12.58   1 
     1) Maurice Freeman FR              2) Drew Branch SO                 
     3) Ethan Kasson JR                 4) Corey Ashbourne FR             
 18 Charlotte  'A'                                    3:12.46    3:12.87   4 
     1) Brian Hamilton SO               2) Christopher Boyd FR            
     3) Anthony Bynum FR                4) Christopher Tate FR            
 19 Florida A&M  'A'                                  3:12.10    3:13.18   4 
     1) Troy Pollard JR                 2) Isaiah Smith FR                
     3) McDaniel Olivier SO             4) Dennis Pugh SO                 
 20 Team China  'A'                                   3:07.00    3:13.27   3 
     1) Zhang Yunpeng                   2) Xu Xiangchao                   
     3) Huo Guang                       4) Wang Xiaolong                  
 21 North Florida  'A'                                3:13.99    3:13.90   4 
     1) Jake Menen SO                   2) Cecil Rolle SO                 
     3) Justin Mims SR                  4) Aaron Tillman SR               
 22 Kennesaw State  'A'                               3:17.69    3:14.21   5 
     1) Reagan Beal JR                  2) Sadio Diallo JR                
     3) Tyshawn Smith FR                4) Zac Davis FR                   
 23 VCU  'A'                                          3:15.50    3:14.45   5 
     1) Tehquin Warrick SO              2) Dominic Costanzo SR            
     3) Kyle Sipple JR                  4) George Moore SO                
 24 Baylor  'B'                                       3:12.00    3:14.46   4 
     1) Justin Allen SR                 2) Alex Reece FR                  
     3) Gavyn Nero SR                   4) Greg Bostick FR                
 25 Savannah State  'A'                               3:14.00    3:14.57   5 
     1) Chazwyn Price SR                2) Brandon Davis FR               
     3) Cameron Hall SO                 4) Lemaar Shakir SO               
 26 Coppin State  'A'                                 3:09.17    3:14.59   3 
     1) Rosen Daniel FR                 2) Jibri Victorian SR             
     3) Jeremy Dorsey JR                4) Donell Taylor SO               
 27 Tennessee  'A'                                    3:07.90    3:14.94   2 
     1) Terrance Livingston JR          2) Antonio Carter SO              
     3) Nick Kaiser SO                  4) Breon Dixon SR                 
 28 Florida  'C'                                      3:12.00    3:16.43   3 
     1) Kadesh Roberts FR               2) Jovon Toppin SR                
     3) Gabe Aird FR                    4) Michael Burris SO              
 29 George Mason  'A'                                 3:13.00    3:16.53   3 
     1) Angel Coburn FR                 2) John Jones SR                  
     3) DaQuan Smalls FR                4) Anthony Williams SO            
 30 Tennessee St.  'A'                                3:17.00    3:17.32   5 
     1) michael johnson JR              2) Jalon McCutheon FR             
     3) Emmanuel Thornton JR            4) Jackson Jamill SO              
 31 South Carolina  'B'                               3:13.49    3:18.08   4 
     1) Nigel Redic JR                  2) Chris Walker SO                
     3) Jonathan Russell FR             4) Daniel Novak FR                
 32 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                3:14.90    3:19.01   5 
     1) Jake Mazanke FR                 2) Ryan Van Portfliet SO          
     3) Peter Archibald FR              4) Ned Brady SR                   
 33 Nova Southeastern  'A'                            3:16.67    3:19.70   5 
     1) Talyn Washington SO             2) Cameron Hemenez SO             
     3) Patrico Morency SO              4) Uguens Decius FR               
 34 Florida A&M  'B'                                  3:21.00    3:23.45   5 
     1) Corey Jones FR                  2) Lee Williams FR                
     3) Jean Leon JR                    4) Patrick Fenderson JR           
 35 Kingsborough CC  'A'                              3:17.10    3:25.71   4 
     1) Michael Camacho FR              2) Kester Chase SO                
     3) Amin Garcia FR                  4) Winston McKenzie SO            
 36 One Goal Athletics  'A'                           3:19.02    3:26.22   5 
     3) Brandon Washington SR           4)                                
 -- South Florida Elite  'A'                                         DNF   2 
 -- Delaware State  'A'                               3:07.64        DNS   2 
     1) Tyquan Brown SR                 2) Ryan Carter SR                 
     3) Kevaughn Laviea SR              4) Stephen Bowe JR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Penn St. 7:18.72 - 2010
 Track Record: Penn St. 7:18.72 - 2010
      Relays: R 7:18.72  2010        Penn State                                
       Track: T 7:18.72  2010        Penn State                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Georgia Tech  'A'                                 7:26.00    7:22.37  
     1) Cole Jackob JR                  2) Jeremy Greenwald SO            
     3) Brandon Lasater SO              4) Zack Fanelty SO                
  2 Florida  'A'                                      7:18.00    7:22.41  
     1) Sean Obinwa JR                  2) Ryan Schnulle FR               
     3)                                 4) Derek Wehunt JR                
  3 St. Augustine's  'A'                              7:34.00    7:25.30  
     1) Torion Bailey JR                2) Jalen Robinson-McCoy FR        
     3) Jameel Walcott JR               4) Marcelis Lynch SR              
  4 Tennessee  'A'                                    7:25.00    7:30.40  
     1) Antonio Carter SO               2) Nick Kaiser SO                 
     3) Terrance Livingston JR          4) Breon Dixon SR                 
  5 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                7:28.00    7:36.04  
     1) Peter Archibald FR              2) Ryan Van Portfliet SO          
     3) Ned Brady SR                    4) Jake Mazanke FR                
  6 North Florida  'A'                                7:38.00    7:37.82  
     1) Cameron Dickerson SR            2) Gary Salomon FR                
     3) Taylor Sumagpang SO             4) Trey Edwards SO                
  7 Indiana  'A'                                      7:30.54    7:40.31  
     1) Jordan Gornall FR               2) Rorey Hunter SO                
     3) Joshua Roche FR                 4) Owen Skeete FR                 
  8 Florida A&M  'A'                                  7:36.26    7:40.43  
     1) Isaiah Smith FR                 2) Troy Pollard JR                
     3) McDaniel Olivier SO             4) Lamere Buchanan SR             
  9 Florida Int'l  'A'                                7:40.00    7:42.81  
     1) Sebastian Castillo SR           2) Kevin Castro SR                
     3) Steven Mitchell SR              4) Brandon Ballard FR             
 10 South Carolina  'A'                               7:25.00    7:43.15  
 11 Winthrop  'A'                                     7:45.00    7:44.08  
     1) Corey Buffington FR             2) Drew Harris JR                 
     3) Gabe Holguin JR                 4) Sammy Livingston JR            
 12 Citadel  'A'                                      7:55.90    7:46.17  
     1) Gregory Coggins SO              2) John Gatewood SR               
     3) Jordan Ashley SR                4) Jordan Johnson JR              
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Florida 3:16.53 - 1992
 Track Record: Florida 3:16.53 - 1992
      Relays: R 3:16.53  1992        Florida                                   
       Track: T 3:16.53  1992        Florida                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                3:17.00    3:17.41   1 
     1) Chris Strup FR                  2) Mike Wetzel JR                 
     3) Kevin Glastetter SO             4) Declan Murray SR               
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                              3:18.20    3:18.36   1 
     1) Daniel Jameison FR              2) Taffawee Johnson JR            
     3) James Quarles JR                4) Marcelis Lynch SR              
  3 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                             3:15.00    3:18.97   1 
     1) Josh Scott SR                   2) Jamaal Torrance SR             
     3) Michael Bingham SR              4) Bershawn Jackson SR            
  4 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                               3:26.11    3:22.64   2 
     1) Cameron White JR                2) Jeremy Johnson SR              
     3) Trip Foreman SO                 4) Ryan O'Connor SO               
  5 Harvard  'A'                                      3:21.99    3:24.49   2 
     1) Jeff Homer SR                   2) Jared Kadich JR                
     3) Connor McCarthy JR              4) Jarvis Harris SO               
  6 Hampton  'A'                                      3:18.50    3:25.20   1 
     1) Trey Holloway FR                2) Chidi Okezie SO                
     3) Je'von Hutchison JR             4) Edose Ibadin SO                
  7 North Florida  'A'                                3:24.00    3:26.30   2 
     1) Cecil Rolle SO                  2) Justin Mims SR                 
     3) Aaron Tillman SR                4) Skylar Squillace JR            
  8 VCU  'A'                                          3:21.00    3:27.16   1 
     1) Desmond Smallwood FR            2) George Moore SO                
     3) Kyle Sipple JR                  4) Khalid Khamis SO               
  9 Winthrop  'A'                                     3:21.70    3:27.36   2 
     1) Carlo Raiteri SO                2) Zach Miller SO                 
     3) Dylan Brennand-McClemont FR     4) Gabe Holguin JR                
 10 Radford  'A'                                      3:25.50    3:27.48   2 
     1) Joseph Betts SO                 2) Victor Brew FR                 
     3) Kaise White SR                  4) Brian Gorwitz JR               
 11 Coppin State  'A'                                 3:22.15    3:28.83   2 
     1) Jeremy Dorsey JR                2) Jibri Victorian SR             
     3) Rosen Daniel FR                 4) Andre Thomas SR                
 12 Miami  'A'                                        3:20.20    3:30.43   2 
     1) Gregory Kaczka SR               2) Joseph Ryan FR                 
     3) Tequille Jackson FR             4) Bassim El-Sabawi JR            
 13 Tennessee St.  'A'                                3:36.63    3:38.25   2 
     1) Jordan Green FR                 2) Osafa Hippolyte SO             
     3) Emmanuel Thornton JR            4) Theodore Nicholson SO          
 -- South Carolina  'A'                               3:20.00         DQ   1  zone 1
 
Men Distance Medley University
================================================================================
 Relays Record: Florida 9:37.95 - 1994
 Track Record: Florida 9:37.95 - 1994
      Relays: R 9:37.95  1994        Florida                                   
       Track: T 9:37.95  1994        Florida                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Georgia  'A'                                      9:58.82    9:57.66  
     1) Charles Grethen SO              2) Eric Mills JR                  
     3) Daniel Grass SR                 4) Kisean Smith FR                
  2 Campbell  'A'                                     9:54.18    9:59.04  
     1) Morgan Timiney SO               2) Nathan Kennedy SO              
     3) Michael Bedell SO               4) Chris Schulist JR              
  3 Georgia Tech  'A'                                 9:38.00    9:59.93  
     1) Jeremy Greenwald SO             2) AZ Reese FR                    
     3) Zack Fanelty SO                 4) Alec Clifford JR               
  4 Indiana  'A'                                      9:50.00   10:01.57  
     1) Jordan Gornall FR               2) Reggie Smith FR                
     3) Joshua Roche FR                 4) Owen Skeete FR                 
  5 Tennessee  'A'                                    9:45.00   10:01.71  
     1) Kyle Walter FR                  2) Michael Williams SO            
     3) Jeremy Dickie SO                4) Chris Bodary SR                
  6 Baylor  'A'                                       9:58.47   10:06.41  
     1) Gavyn Nero SR                   2) Joe Barb JR                    
     3) Greg Bostick FR                 4) Jonathan Tijerina JR           
  7 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                              10:10.15   10:09.50  
     1) Dylan Skinner JR                2) Jamar Collins-Hall FR          
     3) Tommy Schotzinger FR            4) Ryan O'Connor SO               
  8 Kennesaw State  'A'                              10:26.17   10:11.49  
     1) Ryan Burruss SR                 2) Joshua Mulder FR               
     3) Blair O'Bryant JR               4) Nabil Hamid SR                 
  9 USC  'A'                                          9:47.56   10:15.33  
     1) Myles Andrews SO                2) Douglas Bogie JR               
     3) Kyle Iverson FR                 4) Kristopher Washington JR       
 10 Florida R.C.  'A'                                10:28.00   10:55.01  
     1) Justin Dodson SR                2) Lionel Jones SR                
     3) Mike Burke SR                   4) Ray Spradlin SR                
 -- Florida A&M  'A'                                 10:14.01        DNS  
     1) Lamere Buchanan SR              2) Jabrelle Crawford FR           
     3) McDaniel Olivier SO             4) Elias Chesire SO               
 -- Miami  'A'                                       10:02.82        DNS  
     1) Luke Fontaine JR                2) Douglas Dourado SO             
     3) Gregory Kaczka SR               4) Joseph Ryan FR                 
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===================================================================================
 Relays Record: Elite 2008- 54.10 - 2008
 Track Record: Elite 2008- 54.10 - 2008
      Relays: R 54.10  2008        Elite 2008                                  
       Track: T 54.10  2008        Elite 2008                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Star Athletics  'A'                                 56.20      54.23   1 
     1) Ryan Braithwaite SR             2) Selim Neurdeen SR              
     3) Roudy Monrose SR                4) Kemar Hyman SR                 
  2 Brooks Beast  'A'                                   56.00      54.36   1 
  3 Savannah State  'A'                                 58.40      59.19   1 
     1) Feldon Chinn JR                 2) Cameron Hall SO                
     3) Randy Thomas FR                 4) Lemaar Shakir SO               
  4 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                               1:00.14      59.59   2 
     1) David Lindsay SR                2) Anthony Colon JR               
     3) Matthew Foster FR               4) Travis Griffin JR              
  5 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 59.70      59.77   2 
     1) Dorian Powell-Harris FR         2) Joshua Mulder FR               
     3) Andre Dorsey SO                 4) Bilal Abdullah FR              
 -- Tennessee St.  'A'                                1:01.70        DNF   2 
     1) Shawn Harris FR                 2) Jason Griffin FR               
     3) Emmanuel Thornton JR            4) Theodore Nicholson SO          
 
Men High Jump University
==========================================================================================
 Progressions: 2.01-2.06-2.11-2.16-2.21-2.24-2.27
 Relays Record: Ricky Robertson (Ole Miss) 2.32
 Track Record: Ricky Robertson (Ole Miss) 2.32
      Relays: R 2.32m  2012        Rickey RObertson, Ole Miss                  
       Track: T 2.29m  1993        Zaliuskas/Conway, (7-6.5)                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ronnie Black              SR Virginia Tec           2.26m      2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.29 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bilal Abdullah            FR Kennesaw Sta           2.10m      2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kris Kornegay-Gober       SR North Caroli           2.24m     J2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mike Edwards              SR Embry-Riddle           2.18m      2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Darius King               JR Indiana                2.23m      2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Eddie Shelton             JR St. Augustin           2.16m     J2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Darius Purcell               Unattached             2.22m     J2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
       XO   XO   XO   XX 
  8 Tyler Ruiz                SR USC                    2.13m      2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Andre Dorsey              SO Kennesaw Sta           2.18m      2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Mykhail Chambers          SR Georgia Tech           2.13m      2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Cyrus Johnson             SO Western Kent           2.11m     J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Derrick Hill              JR Western Kent           2.10m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Maurice Freeman           FR Georgia                2.09m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Christopher Reape            Buffalo                2.12m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Donovan Halsel            FR Western Kent           2.10m         NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- Herbert Dew               JR USC                    2.14m         NH            
     2.01 2.06 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Jonathan Addison          FR North Caroli           2.14m         NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- Isaac McReynolds          SR Charlotte              2.14m         NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- Jamal Wilson                 Bahamas                2.20m        DNS            
 -- Derek Drouin              SR Indiana                2.35m        DNS            
 -- Trey McRae                SO Charlotte              2.16m        DNS            
 -- Mike Edwards              SR Unattached             2.20m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault University
==========================================================================================
 Progressions: 4.70-4.85-5.0-5.10-5.20-5-30-5.40-5.50
 Relays Record: Bill Deering (M-F Atheletic) 18-8.25 - 1995
 Track Record: Bill Deering (M-F Atheletic) 18-8.25 - 1995
      Relays: R 5.69m  1995        Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic         
       Track: T 5.69m  1995        Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sam Kendricks             SO Mississippi            5.60m      5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 5.55 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jake Blankenship          FR Tennessee              5.60m      5.40m   17-08.50 
     5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tyler Porter              JR Tennessee              5.30m      5.30m   17-04.50 
     5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Andrew LaHaye             SR Florida Stat           5.40m      5.10m   16-08.75 
     5.00 5.10 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Chase Brannon             JR Tennessee              5.40m      5.10m   16-08.75 
     5.10 5.20 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Drew Marcello             JR Florida Stat           5.11m     J5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Chris Uhle                SO Virginia Tec           5.21m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 David Shepherd            JR North Florid           5.15m     J5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  9 Anthony Amodio               Unattached             4.95m      4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jared Watkins             FR Florida                4.75m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.70 4.85 
        O  XXX 
 10 Max Lang                  SR Florida                4.91m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.70 4.85 
        O  XXX 
 12 Michael Maira             SO Tennessee              5.00m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.70 4.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Robert Wilson             SR Charlotte              4.90m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.70 4.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brad Hollowell            SO UNC-Wilmington         4.83m         NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- Kevin Calhoun             JR Charlotte              4.60m         NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- Kyle Mailloux             JR Florida                4.60m         NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- Austin Eckenroth          FR South Caroli           4.93m         NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- Dolphurs Hayes            FR Savannah Sta           4.60m         NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- John Kennedy              SR Florida Stat           4.75m         NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- Gonzalo Barroilhet           Unattached             5.45m        DNS            
 -- David Melton              JR Citadel                4.75m        DNS            
 -- Nico Weiler               SR Harvard                5.50m        DNS            
 -- Eric Knott                FR Florida Int'           4.55m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump University
========================================================================================
 Min Mark: 6.50
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rasmus Rooks              SO Kennesaw Sta           7.49m      7.30m  -1.9  23-11.50 
     6.87m(-0.8) 7.15m(-0.1) 7.30m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Travaughn Baker-Johnson   SR George Mason           7.54m      7.27m  -1.0  23-10.25 
     FOUL(-1.7) 7.27m(-1.0) 7.11m(-0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Marquis Noble             SO N. Carolina            7.21m      7.16m  -0.5  23-06.00 
     7.16m(-0.5) 6.84m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.6) 6.70m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.9)
  4 Jamarian Bates            FR Norfolk Stat           7.28m      7.15m  -0.9  23-05.50 
     7.15m(-0.9) 7.05m(-0.8) 7.09m(-0.5) 6.84m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.4) 7.11m(-0.7)
  5 Bavon Sylvain                Dominica               7.40m      7.07m  -2.3  23-02.50 
     7.07m(-2.3) 6.92m(-2.5) 7.00m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.5) 6.79m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.8)
  6 Marcus Ghent              FR Florida Int'           7.22m     J7.07m  -1.5  23-02.50 
     7.07m(-1.5) 6.83m(-1.1) 6.96m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1) 6.89m(-0.5) 6.69m(-1.9)
  7 Royce Dates               JR Tennessee St           7.49m      7.06m  -0.6  23-02.00 
     7.06m(-0.6) 6.96m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.04m(-0.6)
  8 Aerial Chatman            JR UNC-Wilmington         7.55m      7.04m  -1.7  23-01.25 
     7.04m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.3) 6.57m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Byron Sintim              FR George Mason           7.23m      7.00m  -0.4  22-11.75 
     6.69m(-1.1) 6.55m(-0.6) 7.00m(-0.4) 6.94m(-1.1) 6.97m(-0.3) 6.89m(-0.6)
 10 DeJon Wilkinson           JR St. Augustin           7.34m      6.99m  -0.6  22-11.25 
     FOUL      6.99m(-0.6) 6.87m(-2.2)           
 11 Myles Mcdavid             FR Georgia Tech           7.30m      6.90m  -1.2  22-07.75 
     6.90m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 12 Andre Dorsey              SO Kennesaw Sta           7.30m      6.79m  -0.2  22-03.50 
     FOUL      6.79m(-0.2) ND(NWI)           
 13 Tomarris Bell                Buffalo                7.34m      6.58m  -0.9  21-07.25 
     6.58m(-0.9) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 14 Timonthy Richardson       SO Miami                  7.13m      6.56m  -0.3  21-06.25 
     6.56m(-0.3) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- Cameron Walton            SO UNC-Wilmington         7.36m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- John-Patrick Friday       FR Miami                  7.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Aaron Hunter              SR Unattached             7.49m        DNS   NWI           
 -- George Fields                Unattached             7.54m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jamario Calhoun           FR Georgia                7.35m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Innocent Jacob            SO Miami                  7.25m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Phillip Dorsett           FR Miami                  7.51m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Felix Obi                 FR Baylor                 7.50m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jonathan Addison          FR North Caroli           7.50m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Anaquan Peterson          FR St. Augustin           7.25m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Diego Lawrence            JR East Tenn. S           7.35m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Long Jump INVITE University
===============================================================================================
 Relays Record: Yussuf Alli (unnat) 26-9.25 - 1988
 Track Record:  Yussuf Alli (unnat) 26-9.25 - 1988
      Relays: R 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
       Track: T 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lavon Allen               SR Charleston S           7.69m      7.62m   0.8  25-00.00 
     7.23m(0.7) 7.56m(1.4) FOUL      7.49m(1.3) 7.62m(0.8) 6.11m(+0.0)
  2 Jeff Artis-Gray           SR Virginia Tec           7.87m      7.61m   1.4  24-11.75 
     7.38m(+0.0) 7.61m(1.4) FOUL      7.38m(1.5) 7.54m(1.9) FOUL     
  3 Jeffery Henderson         JR Stillman               7.81m     J7.61m   0.6  24-11.75 
     FOUL      7.00m(1.9) 6.98m(+0.0) 7.28m(2.0) 7.49m(0.9) 7.61m(0.6)
  4 Braxton Drummond          SO Charleston S           7.68m      7.45m   0.6  24-05.50 
     7.10m(+0.0) 7.45m(0.6) 7.33m(1.5) 7.08m(1.3) FOUL      7.38m(0.8)
  5 Jarrod Hutchen            SR South Caroli           7.77m      7.37m   0.7  24-02.25 
     7.10m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.37m(0.7) FOUL     
  6 James McLachlan           JR Loyola (Ill.           7.72m      7.28m   1.1  23-10.75 
     FOUL      7.28m(1.1) 7.12m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Troy Bullard              SO Unattached             7.72m      6.87m   1.3  22-06.50 
     6.71m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      6.87m(1.3) FOUL      PASS     
  8 kevin nichols             SR Global Trans           7.70m      6.37m   1.7  20-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.37m(1.7) 6.34m(1.3) PASS     
 -- Tyrone Harris             SR Shore AC               7.80m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Stefan Brits              SO Florida Stat           7.80m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Kyron Blaise                 TnT Elites             7.91m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================================
 Min Mark: 14.0m
 Relays Record: Robert Cannon ( Indiana) 55-3.75 - 2008
 Track Record: Robert Cannon ( Indiana) 55-3.75 - 2008
      Relays: R 16.85m  1980        Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana           
       Track: T 16.85m  1980        Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Felix Obi                 FR Baylor                16.18m     15.71m   0.4  51-06.50 
     15.25m(0.6) 15.31m(-0.6) 15.47m(0.4) 15.05m(0.4) 15.71m(0.4) 15.35m(-1.0)
  2 Jonathan Gardner          JR Georgia Tech          15.94m     15.54m   0.4  51-00.00 
     15.54m(0.4) 15.36m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Rex Parker                SR Unattached            15.40m    J15.54m   1.4  51-00.00 
     15.54m(1.4) 14.60m(-2.5) PASS      15.19m(-0.8) FOUL(3.4) 14.98m(-1.0)
  4 Shane Green               SO Coppin State          15.00m     15.30m  -0.2  50-02.50 
     15.30m(-0.2) 14.97m(0.6) 14.91m(-2.6) 15.02m(-0.6) 14.68m(0.5) 14.41m(-2.1)
  5 Andre Dorsey              SO Kennesaw Sta          16.04m     15.10m  +0.0  49-06.50 
     15.10m(+0.0) ND(0.6) 14.91m(-2.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Wilmot Stubblefield       SR LIU Brooklyn          15.23m     15.03m   1.0  49-03.75 
     14.81m(2.8) 15.03m(1.0) 14.61m(-1.9) 14.90m(+0.0) 14.48m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Austin Price                 Buffalo               15.24m     14.96m  -0.2  49-01.00 
     14.13m(-1.1) 14.96m(-0.2) ND(-3.0) 14.85m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 14.89m(+0.0)
  8 Cyrus Johnson             SO Western Kent          15.11m     14.61m   0.7  47-11.25 
     ND(0.2) 14.06m(0.2) 14.61m(0.7) 14.47m(+0.0) 13.95m(-1.4) FOUL(0.3)
  9 Anthony Campbell          FR Charlotte             15.44m     14.58m   0.1  47-10.00 
     14.42m(2.7) 14.58m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 14.44m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)
 10 Marcus Ghent              FR Florida Int'          15.24m     14.54m   2.0  47-08.50 
     14.54m(2.0) 14.29m(1.8) FOUL                 
 11 Owen Cain                 JR Florida Stat          15.50m     14.48m   1.9  47-06.25 
     14.48m(1.9) 14.12m(-0.2) FOUL                
 12 Timonthy Richardson       SO Miami                 14.97m     14.43m  -1.1  47-04.25 
     14.43m(-1.1) FOUL(1.4) ND(-2.9)            
 13 Richard Rouse, Jr         SO Indiana               14.81m     14.38m   1.7  47-02.25 
     14.38m(1.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 14 John-Patrick Friday       FR Miami                 14.87m     14.23m  +0.0  46-08.25 
     ND(NWI) 14.23m(+0.0) ND(NWI)            
 -- DeJon Wilkinson           JR St. Augustin          15.41m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Allen Williams            SO USC                   14.60m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- Jamario Calhoun           FR Georgia               15.00m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Marquis Dendy             SO Florida               16.25m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Daniel Lewis                 Britian               15.93m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Kyron Blaise                 TnT Elites            16.49m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Keenan Smith              JR N. Carolina           15.18m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Anaquan Peterson          FR St. Augustin          15.43m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Morris Kersh              SR Mississippi           16.06m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Aerial Chatman            JR UNC-Wilmington        15.29m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Viktor Fajoyomi           JR USC                   14.28m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Cameron Walton            SO UNC-Wilmington        14.99m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put INVITE University
===================================================================================
 Track Record: Garrett Johnson (UNA) 67-6.75
 Relays Record: Garrett Johnson (UNA) 67-6.75
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 reese hoffa                  Unattached            20.75m     21.33m   69-11.75 
      20.26m  20.52m  21.33m  FOUL  20.73m  FOUL
  2 Kemal Mesic                  Unattached            20.44m     20.13m   66-00.50 
      19.12m  FOUL  20.13m  FOUL  19.58m  FOUL
  3 Jonathan Jones               Buffalo               18.94m     18.95m   62-02.25 
      17.61m  18.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.77m
  4 Nick Vena                 SO Georgia               19.15m     18.75m   61-06.25 
      18.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.75m  FOUL
  5 Michael Putman            SR Peru                  18.76m     18.63m   61-01.50 
      FOUL  18.19m  FOUL  18.63m  18.57m  FOUL
  6 Isaiah Simmons            FR Miami                 18.39m     18.35m   60-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.35m  18.23m  17.42m  FOUL
  7 Caleb Whitener            JR Georgia               19.13m     18.31m   60-01.00 
      18.18m  FOUL  FOUL  18.01m  17.94m  18.31m
  8 Matthew Hoty              SO Tennessee             18.98m     18.22m   59-09.50 
      17.81m  FOUL  17.89m  FOUL  18.22m  FOUL
  9 Tavis Bailey              SO Tennessee             18.29m     17.39m   57-00.75 
      17.39m  16.82m  17.11m  17.16m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jake Deaton               SR Charlotte             18.55m     17.19m   56-04.75 
      FOUL  17.19m  FOUL         
 11 Ashinia Miller            FR Georgia               19.05m     16.35m   53-07.75 
      16.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Petr Novotny              SR Georgia               17.90m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put University
==========================================================================================
 Min Mark: 13.70
 Relays Record: Garrett Johnson (unnat) 67-6.75 - 2008
 Track Record: Garrett Johnson (unnat) 67-6.75 - 2008
      Relays: R 20.59m  2008        Garrett Johnson (67-6.75), Unattached      
       Track: T 20.59m  2008        Garrett Johnson (67-6.75), Unattached      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Luka Mustafic                Unattached            17.50m     17.89m   58-08.50 
      17.31m  17.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stargell Williams         JR Florida Stat          17.10m     17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.44m  16.37m  16.62m  16.57m  17.03m  17.05m
  3 Brandon Ruffin            SO VCU                   17.06m     16.65m   54-07.50 
      14.57m  16.65m  16.03m  15.69m  16.16m  15.70m
  4 Afoaku Onyinyechukwu      FR Mississippi           17.00m     16.62m   54-06.50 
      15.68m  16.21m  16.62m  16.49m  16.32m  FOUL
  5 AJ Hicks                  SO North Caroli          16.87m     16.03m   52-07.25 
      16.03m  15.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.20m
  6 Justin Smith              SR Radford               16.76m     15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.36m
  7 Tyson Kemp                JR Florida Int'          15.82m     15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.07m  FOUL
  8 Robert Harvey             JR Kennesaw Sta          15.85m     15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.97m  14.82m  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Garrett Knudson           JR Radford               15.42m     15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.26m  14.55m  15.14m  FOUL  14.72m  14.76m
 10 Travis Gerding            SO Western Kent          16.21m     14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.43m  FOUL  14.93m           
 11 Ryan Kelly                SO UNC-Wilmington        15.21m     14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Jacque Carter             SR Charleston S          14.26m     14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.59m  14.35m  ND           
 13 Cleveland German          JR Charleston S          14.78m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      ND  ND  14.30m            
 14 Luke Thomason             SR VCU                   15.49m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  14.01m  14.21m           
 15 Dylan Gidado              JR Citadel               14.91m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      ND  ND  14.11m            
 16 Dennis McGee              SO Florida A&M           14.39m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      ND  14.05m  14.00m         
 -- Grant DeBenedictis           Unattached            14.25m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jean Leon                 JR Florida A&M           10.73m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Asa Walvoort              FR Winthrop              13.86m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Xavier Mackey             SO Florida A&M           13.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Tyler Crow                SR Kennesaw Sta          13.71m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Michael Montero           SO Florida Int'          13.92m        DNS            
 -- Jeff Pelage               SR Florida Stat          16.39m        DNS            
 -- Desmine Hilliard          SO Baylor                16.40m        DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw University
==========================================================================================
 Min Mark: 45.0m
 Relays Records: Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 217-2 - 1982
 Track Records: Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 217-2 - 1982
      Relays: R 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
       Track: T 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashinia Miller            FR Georgia               54.35m     54.33m     178-03 
      51.99m  52.13m  FOUL  50.22m  54.33m  FOUL
  2 Dontrevious Ousley        FR North Caroli          51.90m     52.71m     172-11 
      47.85m  FOUL  50.24m  FOUL  52.71m  FOUL
  3 AJ Hicks                  SO North Caroli          51.33m     52.28m     171-06 
      51.38m  52.28m  48.19m  47.11m  48.79m  51.73m
  4 Frank Afriyie             SR VCU                   50.51m     50.69m     166-04 
      47.55m  48.67m  48.90m  48.45m  FOUL  50.69m
  5 Isaiah Simmons            FR Miami                 50.81m     50.63m     166-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.71m  FOUL  50.63m  FOUL
  6 Nick Vena                 SO Georgia               53.00m     50.07m     164-03 
      50.07m  ND  47.87m  45.08m  47.88m  FOUL
  7 Brandon Ruffin            SO VCU                   50.56m     49.74m     163-02 
      FOUL  47.03m  47.73m  49.74m  ND  47.06m
  8 Mark Britton              SO Winthrop              51.02m     48.98m     160-08 
      48.02m  48.54m  48.98m  FOUL  47.88m  47.85m
  9 Kyle Barbour              SR UNC-Wilmington        49.10m     48.13m     157-11 
      48.13m  45.93m  FOUL  FOUL  45.00m  45.40m
 10 Michael Montero           SO Florida Int'          51.33m     47.30m     155-02 
      46.24m  FOUL  47.30m         
 11 Stargell Williams         JR Florida Stat          50.12m     46.47m     152-05 
      46.47m  ND  45.06m         
 12 Eric Griffin              SR UNC-Wilmington        47.68m     45.56m     149-06 
      45.56m  45.23m  45.20m         
 13 Chris Lickfield           JR Florida Int'          48.56m     45.10m     147-11 
      45.09m  FOUL  45.10m         
 -- Travis Gerding            SO Western Kent          47.78m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Leighton Davis               Unattached            48.00m       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Branden Coverley             Gold Rush             47.24m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Matt Thompson             SO Winthrop              44.09m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Jakeb Elliott             JR Winthrop              46.08m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Robert Harvey             JR Kennesaw Sta          51.49m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kirk Nguyen               JR George Mason          45.14m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Xavier Mackey             SO Florida A&M           47.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Justin Smith              SR Radford               45.34m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ryan Coles                SO VCU                   47.29m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ian Copeland              JR Norfolk Stat          46.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Petr Novotny              SR Georgia               53.35m        DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw INVITE University
===================================================================================
 Track Record: Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 217-2
 Relays Record: Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 217-2
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jared Thomas                 Unattached            61.26m     55.33m     181-06 
      FOUL  53.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.33m
  2 Jake Deaton               SR Charlotte             53.40m     55.07m     180-08 
      53.12m  55.07m  54.42m  54.24m  54.48m  53.78m
  3 Michael Putman            SR Peru                  57.96m     55.00m     180-05 
      51.46m  51.63m  51.88m  52.04m  52.19m  55.00m
  4 Tavis Bailey              SO Tennessee             59.51m     54.16m     177-08 
      54.06m  54.16m  53.52m  53.10m  53.96m  52.43m
  5 Afoaku Onyinyechukwu      FR Mississippi           56.20m     52.75m     173-01 
      FOUL  51.38m  FOUL  50.95m  52.75m  48.95m
  6 Burke McCarty             JR Georgia               55.83m     50.64m     166-02 
      50.64m  50.50m  50.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Evan Palmer                  Buffalo               55.43m     50.37m     165-03 
      48.40m  50.37m  50.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Matthew Hoty              SO Tennessee             52.05m     48.93m     160-06 
      45.57m  47.15m  46.76m  48.18m  FOUL  48.93m
  9 Hunter Harrison           FR Mississippi           54.77m     44.00m     144-04 
      44.00m  FOUL  FOUL  43.45m  42.96m  FOUL
 -- Jeff Pelage               SR Florida Stat          52.00m        DNS            
 -- Wes Stockbarger              Unattached                          DNS            
 -- Desmine Hilliard          SO Baylor                55.51m        DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
 Min Mark:50.0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evan Palmer                  Buffalo                          60.10m     197-02 
      60.10m  52.89m  57.58m  59.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 David Triassi             SR Florida               61.00m     59.70m     195-10 
      57.10m  59.39m  FOUL  59.70m  59.26m  58.75m
  3 David Levin               SO Florida               56.00m     58.58m     192-02 
      58.58m  FOUL  FOUL  56.14m  FOUL  56.75m
  4 Markindey Sineus          JR Florida Stat          57.79m     58.27m     191-02 
      ND  57.34m  ND  57.17m  FOUL  58.27m
  5 Drew Thomas               NA Tennessee             58.05m     56.80m     186-04 
      55.58m  54.21m  54.15m  55.85m  54.51m  56.80m
  6 Kyle Barbour              SR UNC-Wilmington        55.88m     56.29m     184-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.19m  54.03m  FOUL  56.29m
  7 Curtis Hodge              SR Radford               58.83m     55.23m     181-02 
      FOUL  53.44m  55.23m  ND  ND  FOUL
  8 Reuben Horace             SO Boston U.             55.53m     54.89m     180-01 
      54.89m  53.30m  53.17m  FOUL  FOUL  52.53m
  9 AJ Hicks                  SO North Caroli          54.93m     54.66m     179-04 
      FOUL  53.31m  54.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cleveland German          JR Charleston S          53.55m     53.40m     175-02 
      53.32m  53.40m  50.11m         
 11 Andrew Seay               SO South Caroli          55.73m     53.16m     174-05 
      53.16m  FOUL  ND           
 12 Houston Croney            SR Western Kent          55.69m     51.91m     170-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.91m         
 13 Zach Michaud              JR Western Kent          53.95m     51.88m     170-02 
      FOUL  51.88m  FOUL           
 14 Travis Gerding            SO Western Kent          51.19m     51.81m     170-00 
      51.81m  51.06m  ND         
 15 Deon McAdoo               SO Tennessee             53.00m     51.63m     169-05 
      51.63m  ND  ND            
 16 Michael Maloof            SO Boston U.             52.61m     50.19m     164-08 
      FOUL  50.19m  50.05m         
 17 Eric Griffin              SR UNC-Wilmington        49.94m     48.96m     160-07 
      48.96m  ND  ND           
 18 Jakeb Elliott             JR Winthrop              49.97m     48.93m     160-06 
      48.93m  ND  ND           
 -- Chris Lickfield           JR Florida Int'          48.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Garrett Knudson           JR Radford               45.11m       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Robert Salvador           JR Florida Int'          49.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cameron Brown             FR Tennessee             55.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dontrevious Ousley        FR North Caroli          42.77m        DNS            
 -- Dylan Gidado              JR Citadel               36.78m        DNS            
 -- Michael Montero           SO Florida Int'          35.56m        DNS            
 -- Kevin Conway              FR Mississippi           56.28m        DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw INVITE University
==========================================================================================
 Relays Record: Jud Logan (New York TC) 254-10 - 1986
 Track Record: Jud Logan (New York TC) 254-10 - 1986
      Relays: R 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
       Track: T 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marcel Lomnicky           NA Unattached            77.00m     75.64m     248-02 
      75.64m  FOUL  74.86m  74.51m  FOUL  74.42m
  2 Tomas Kruzliak            FR Virginia Tec          67.40m     69.18m     227-00 
      68.29m  69.18m  FOUL  67.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jeremy Postin             SR Florida               69.47m     68.18m     223-08 
      64.46m  65.22m  66.26m  66.38m  64.20m  68.18m
  4 Kevin Becker                 Shore AC              69.89m     68.00m     223-01 
      67.42m  FOUL  FOUL  63.12m  FOUL  68.00m
  5 Garland Porter            SR Unattached            71.72m     67.25m     220-08 
      67.09m  65.14m  66.71m  66.29m  64.98m  67.25m
  6 Alexander Larsson         SR Unattached            64.00m     61.28m     201-00 
      FOUL  56.69m  60.38m  59.57m  61.28m  FOUL
  7 Martynas Sedys            FR Kennesaw Sta          61.56m     61.04m     200-03 
      54.72m  FOUL  61.04m  59.95m  56.53m  FOUL
  8 Kyle Strawn               SO Florida               62.60m     59.77m     196-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.14m  FOUL  59.77m  FOUL
  9 Aaron Bozarth              4 Unattached            63.03m     58.45m     191-09 
      58.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.33m
 10 Denis Mahmic              SR Virginia Tec          63.40m     56.09m     184-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.09m         
 -- Nick Miller               SO Oklahoma Sta          69.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
 Min Mark: 55.0m
 Relays Record: Bob Roggy (So.illinios) 272-3 - 1978
 Track Record: Tom Pukstys (Florida) 273-3 - 1990
      Relays: R 82.98m  1978        Bob Roggy (272-3), So. Illinois            
       Track: T 83.28m  1990        Tom Pukstys (273-3), Florida               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kyle Quinn                FR Tennessee             66.42m     69.35m     227-06 
      65.00m  FOUL  62.13m  69.35m  60.20m  FOUL
  2 Tomas Guerra              FR Western Kent          71.30m     68.02m     223-02 
      67.42m  66.00m  66.02m  66.97m  ND  68.02m
  3 Mustafa Tan                  Throwing Zon          76.40m     67.36m     221-00 
      67.34m  65.62m  67.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jacob Sunday                 Buffalo               67.96m     65.00m     213-03 
      61.52m  FOUL  55.31m  65.00m  62.27m  57.98m
  5 Jason Flanagan               Unattached            74.83m     64.68m     212-02 
      58.69m  60.59m  59.93m  61.15m  57.82m  64.68m
  6 Casey Garbety                Buffalo               69.33m     62.24m     204-02 
      62.24m  ND  55.89m  FOUL  59.75m  58.63m
  7 Joshua Suttmeier          SO South Caroli          72.69m     61.87m     203-00 
      56.09m  FOUL  61.87m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 Blake Mayberry            SO Baylor                66.90m     60.21m     197-06 
      57.82m  60.21m  56.50m  ND  58.61m  FOUL
  9 Derek Drouin              SR Indiana               56.80m     57.65m     189-02 
      ND  55.22m  57.65m  ND  ND  ND
 10 Matthew Birk              FR Indiana               60.00m     56.60m     185-08 
      56.60m  55.30m  ND            
 11 Capers Williamson         FR Citadel               53.98m     56.50m     185-04 
      56.50m  FOUL  ND            
 12 Rajae Gayle               FR Howard                58.13m     56.05m     183-11 
      ND  ND  56.05m         
 -- AJ Dow                    JR UNC-Wilmington        57.02m         ND            
      ND  ND  PASS            
 -- Richard Hansen            SO Baylor                58.90m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Garrett Singletary        SO Florida Stat          58.26m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Osvaldo Hernandez         JR Charlotte             59.69m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jonathan Ross             SR Norfolk Stat          48.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Zane Breakiron            SR Florida               58.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Daniel Freeman            SO Charlotte             59.00m       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Ben Lapane                JR Mississippi           65.96m        DNS            
 -- Felipe Ortiz                 Unattached            71.34m        DNS            
 -- Jason Wellington          JR George Mason          58.49m        DNS            
 -- Mathew Boone              SO Florida Stat          50.00m        DNS            
Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>

    Replay Photo Store
    Replay Photo Store
    Vol Network Promotions
    Vol Network Promotions