Track & Field, Cross Country Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »

ROSTER » SCHEDULE » COACHES » FACILITIES » NEWS » HISTORY



Recap

Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 06:08 PM
             Vanderbilt Invitational 2013 - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013             
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                        Hosted by Vanderbilt University                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelvis, Sharika           JR Arkansas St.             11.61   2.3  1 
  2 Bates, Alexis             JR U.A.B.                   11.69   2.3  1 
  3 Brown, Felicia            FR Tennessee                11.79   2.3  1 
  4 Knox, Shakima             JR U.A.B.                   11.81   2.3  1 
  5 Cooley, Gelela            JR W.Ky.                    11.90  -0.7  2 
  6 Hayes, Dionna             SR V.C.U.                   11.91   2.3  1 
  7 Sales, Quanisha           JR T.S.U.                   11.95   2.3  1 
  8 Yarnell, Emily            FR Tennessee                12.03   2.3  1 
  9 Antimo, Sabrina           FR Arkansas St.             12.16   1.0  3 
 10 Adams, Erika              SO Austin Peay              12.20  -0.7  2 
 11 Hilaire-Lee, Verna        FR V.C.U.                   12.30   0.3  4 
 12 Grasty, Nicole            SO V.C.U.                   12.32  -0.7  2 
 13 Stroman, Alexis           SO V.C.U.                   12.39   1.0  3 
 14 Peter, Carina             FR V.C.U.                   12.42   1.0  3 
 15 Daphness, Sheniece        SO M.T.S.U.                 12.45  -0.7  2 
 16 Charles, Chelsea          FR Chattahooche             12.55  -0.7  2 
 17 Turner, Blair             SO Saint Louis              12.60   1.0  3 
 18 Williams, Leslye          FR T.S.U.                   12.64   0.3  4 
 19 Ransaw, Renay             SO U.A.B.                   12.68   0.3  4 
 20 Maggio, Jessica           FR Arkansas St.             12.69   2.1  6 
 21 Luedeke, Chantal          SR V.C.U.                   12.70   2.1  6 
 22 Hutchinson, Savannah      SO Arkansas St.             12.76   2.1  6 
 22 McDougald, Kasha          SO Tennessee                12.76   1.0  3 
 24 Maciukaite, Irma          SO W.Ky.                    12.77  -0.7  2 
 25 Gentry, Kelsey            FR Saint Louis              12.89  +0.0  5 
 26 Pevtsova, Alexandra       FR Arkansas St.             12.90   2.1  6 
 27 Betts, Brittany           SO T.S.U.                   12.95   0.3  4 
 28 Engstrom, Britta          FR Saint Louis              12.97   0.3  4 
 29 Fenderson, Andera         SR T.S.U.                   13.03  +0.0  5 
 30 Seidl, Erin               SO So. Ind.                 13.28   2.1  6 
 31 Camargo, Ana              JR W.Ky.                    13.46  +0.0  5 
 32 Stevenson, Whitney        FR Chattahooche             13.53  +0.0  5 
 33 Chappell, Erin            FR Saint Louis              13.87  +0.0  5 
 -- Robinson, Lamontra        FR Austin Peay                 FS   0.3  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Felicia            FR Tennessee                23.19   2.0  1 
  2 Porter, Kiara             SO V.C.U.                   23.28   2.0  1 
  3 Sales, Quanisha           JR T.S.U.                   24.13   0.5  2 
  4 Watson, Angel             JR U.A.B.                   24.31   2.0  1 
  5 Goode, Tiarra             JR B'Ham-So.                24.44   2.0  1 
  6 Yarnell, Emily            FR Tennessee                24.44   2.0  1 
  7 Hayes, Dionna             SR V.C.U.                   24.52   0.5  2 
  8 Cannon, Jennifer          FR Vanderbilt               24.61   0.5  2 
  9 Grasty, Nicole            SO V.C.U.                   24.63   0.5  2 
 10 Hilaire-Lee, Verna        FR V.C.U.                   24.67   0.5  2 
 11 Taylor, Diera             SO T.S.U.                   24.72   1.2  3 
 12 Jones, Breigh             FR Austin Peay              24.79   1.2  3 
 13 Jackson, Ashontae         SO T.S.U.                   24.89   0.5  2 
 14 Knox, Shakima             JR U.A.B.                   24.97   1.9  5 
 15 Adams, Erika              SO Austin Peay              24.98   0.4  4 
 16 Washington, Faith         FR Vanderbilt               24.98   1.2  3 
 17 Dameus, Clairwin          FR T.S.U.                   25.10   1.2  3 
 18 Larrier, Angelica         SR Unattached               25.25   2.0  1 
 19 White, Kyana              JR U.A.B.                   25.28   0.4  4 
 20 Hamilton, Ginasia         FR M.T.S.U.                 25.34   1.9  5 
 21 Daphness, Sheniece        SO M.T.S.U.                 25.36   0.5  2 
 22 Todd, Gabrielle           SR T.S.U.                   25.44   0.4  4 
 23 Peter, Carina             FR V.C.U.                   25.87   0.4  4 
 24 Robinson, Lamontra        FR Austin Peay              26.02   1.9  5 
 25 Bastain, Brooklynn        SO Saint Louis              26.07   0.4  4 
 26 Stevenson, Anotonia       FR Austin Peay              26.19   1.3  6 
 27 Williams, Leslye          FR T.S.U.                   26.21   1.9  5 
 28 Riley, Kya                SR T.S.U.                   26.25  -0.4  7 
 29 Turner, Blair             SO Saint Louis              26.27   0.4  4 
 30 Humphrey, Breona          FR U.A.B.                   26.30   1.3  6 
 31 Engstrom, Britta          FR Saint Louis              26.70  -0.4  7 
 32 Betts, Brittany           SO T.S.U.                   26.75   1.3  6 
 33 Bickel, Kelly             SO Unattached               26.75   1.2  3 
 34 Marshall, Shakeria        FR Arkansas St.             26.88  -0.4  7 
 35 Owens, Jasmine            FR T.S.U.                   26.95   1.3  6 
 36 Fenderson, Andera         SR T.S.U.                   26.96  -0.4  7 
 37 Keck, Kelli               JR Tenn. Tech               27.03   1.3  6 
 38 Gentry, Kelsey            FR Saint Louis              27.17   1.3  6 
 39 Kimball, Brooklyn         SO Tenn. Tech               27.27  -0.4  7 
 40 Bean, Kelsey              JR Arkansas St.             27.31  -0.8  8 
 41 Mills, Chelsea            FR Tenn. Tech               27.41  -0.4  7 
 42 Seidl, Erin               SO So. Ind.                 28.22  -0.8  8 
 43 Fleming, Destriney        SO T.S.U.                   28.37  -0.8  8 
 44 Seroka, Katelyn           SO Saint Louis              28.50  -0.8  8 
 45 Chappell, Erin            FR Saint Louis              29.49  -0.8  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Kiara             SO V.C.U.                   53.11   1 
  2 Price, Chanelle              Unattached               54.26   1 
  3 Walter, Allison           JR Saint Louis              54.57   1 
  4 Jackson, Ashontae         SO T.S.U.                   54.76   1 
  5 Jones, Breigh             FR Austin Peay              54.87   1 
  6 White, Kyana              JR U.A.B.                   55.73   2 
  7 Todd, Gabrielle           SR T.S.U.                   56.06   1 
  8 Polk, Amethyst            SO V.C.U.                   56.92   3 
  9 Thompson, Brenna          SO Lipscomb                 57.13   2 
 10 Bastain, Brooklynn        SO Saint Louis              57.16   3 
 11 Humphrey, Breona          FR U.A.B.                   57.23   3 
 12 Honeycutt, Charity        SR Tennessee                57.24   2 
 13 Taylor, Jazmyne           SO Chattahooche             57.74   2 
 14 Aduma, Niaimani           JR V.C.U.                   58.09   3 
 15 Roche, Ashley             SR Saint Louis              58.23   2 
 16 Taylor, Diera             SO T.S.U.                   58.48   3 
 17 Riley, Kya                SR T.S.U.                   59.03   4 
 18 Stephens, Sara            SR Lipscomb                 59.34   3 
 19 Rodely, Macey             FR Arkansas St.             59.66   5 
 20 Stevenson, Anotonia       FR Austin Peay              59.94   4 
 21 Marshall, Shakeria        FR Arkansas St.           1:00.94   4 
 22 Braziel, Sharese          SO Austin Peay            1:01.04   5 
 23 Williams, Adreonna        FR M.T.S.U.               1:01.60   4 
 24 Kimball, Brooklyn         SO Tenn. Tech             1:02.02   4 
 25 Nesbitt, Jasmine          SO M.T.S.U.               1:02.49   5 
 26 Hymon, Tiara              FR Tenn. Tech             1:02.97   5 
 27 Cotto, Brittany           JR Tenn. Tech             1:03.88   4 
 28 Bickel, Kelly             SO Unattached             1:06.05   2 
 29 Fleming, Destriney        SO T.S.U.                 1:06.47   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grey, Chantelle           SR Austin Peay            2:07.18  
  2 Findley, Kristen          SR Vanderbilt             2:08.84  
  3 Bunker, Katie             JR Lipscomb               2:09.38  
  4 Barron, Sara              FR Vanderbilt             2:09.86  
  5 Zaborowska, Ewa           SO Harding                2:10.00  
  6 Williams, Lily            FR Vanderbilt             2:11.39  
  7 Johnson, Ty-Vonna         JR Tennessee              2:11.73  
  8 Hampton, Tressanique      SR M.T.S.U.               2:12.98  
  9 Petree, Julia             SO Tennessee              2:14.42  
 10 Gipson, Autumn            JR M.T.S.U.               2:15.31  
 11 Krumholz, Brianna         FR V.C.U.                 2:15.55  
 12 Holmes, Jamee             SO Saint Louis            2:17.05  
 13 Newberry, Heather         FR Arkansas St.           2:17.28  
 14 King, Trisha              SO Trine                  2:17.30  
 15 Schlueter, Laura          FR Saint Louis            2:17.38  
 16 Hoefle, Tessa             JR Lipscomb               2:17.61  
 17 Twigg, Amanda             SR Lipscomb               2:17.75  
 18 Krug, Annalisa            SR Trine                  2:18.08  
 19 Wynn, Jessie              FR Belmont                2:18.57  
 20 Chandler, Kyandra         SO Unattached             2:19.45  
 21 Smith, Stephanie          SR M.T.S.U.               2:19.50  
 22 McClain, Megan            SO Lipscomb               2:19.80  
 23 Bass, Katie               FR B'Ham-So.              2:20.73  
 24 Lobley, Kendra            SO Lipscomb               2:20.93  
 25 Hester, Sherria           SR W.Ky.                  2:21.53  
 26 Prince, Oteia             FR T.S.U.                 2:21.91  
 27 Miller, Alyssa            JR Lipscomb               2:22.86  
 28 Harris, Charita           JR T.S.U.                 2:23.32  
 29 Corbett, Grace            FR Vanderbilt             2:23.44  
 30 Adams, Breanna            JR T.S.U.                 2:24.98  
 31 Meingast, Emily           SO Saint Louis            2:25.08  
 32 Woods, Kara               JR U.A.B.                 2:26.51  
 33 Printz, Lacey             JR Lipscomb               2:26.72  
 34 Bradley, Michelle         FR T.S.U.                 2:26.83  
 35 Klein, Miranda            JR Lipscomb               2:27.06  
 36 Huning, Megan             FR Belmont                2:27.16  
 37 Owens, Jasmine            FR T.S.U.                 2:27.17  
 38 Helgesson, Tilda          SO Arkansas St.           2:27.32  
 39 Sisson, Bailey            SR Arkansas St.           2:27.54  
 40 Ports, Victoria           SO B'Ham-So.              2:27.70  
 41 Loving, Landry            FR Tenn. Tech             2:27.78  
 42 Snyder, Kayla             SO Saint Louis            2:27.97  
 43 Duble, Jessica            SR Belmont                2:28.66  
 44 Connell, Dalis            JR Tenn. Tech             2:28.98  
 45 Roberson, Chelsey         SO Arkansas St.           2:29.24  
 46 Caldwell, Kendale         SO Tenn. Tech             2:32.45  
 -- Collier, Kaitlin          JR Lipscomb                    NT   DNS
 -- Gayle, Deanna             FR Chattahooche                NT   9 Place
 -- Droessler, Kayla          SO Lipscomb                    NT   4 Place
 -- Hammett, Heather          SO Arkansas St.                NT   5 Place
 -- Parcells, Rexi            SO Arkansas St.                NT   1 Place
 -- Kiprono, Jackline         SO M.T.S.U.                    NT   7 Place
 -- Llewellyn, Kaitlyn        SO Lipscomb                    NT   10 Place
 -- Cornell, Liz              SO Tennessee                   NT   3 Place
 -- Newby, Alex               SO Lipscomb                    NT   6 Place
 -- Fields, Minna             SO Lipscomb                    NT   2 Place
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barron, Sara              FR Vanderbilt             4:20.36  
  2 Findley, Kristen          SR Vanderbilt             4:22.04  
  3 Zaborowska, Ewa           SO Harding                4:28.14  
  4 Williams, Lily            FR Vanderbilt             4:29.01  
  5 Bunker, Katie             JR Lipscomb               4:31.58  
  6 Salinas, Samantha         SR Arkansas St.           4:38.35  
  7 Twigg, Amanda             SR Lipscomb               4:39.74  
  8 Kapkiai, Lucy             SO M.T.S.U.               4:39.93  
  9 Powell, Casey             JR Principia              4:41.69  
 10 Alexander, Brittany       FR Rhodes                 4:44.37  
 11 Rebecca, Alyssa           FR SE Missouri            4:45.22  
 12 Holmes, Jamee             SO Saint Louis            4:46.31  
 13 White, Mara               FR Unattached             4:47.72  
 14 Smith, Stephanie          SR M.T.S.U.               4:49.72  
 15 Chandler, Kyandra         SO Unattached             4:49.77  
 16 Helgesson, Tilda          SO Arkansas St.           4:51.22  
 17 Cornell, Liz              SO Tennessee              4:51.44  
 18 Hale, Madison             SR W.Ky.                  4:51.82  
 19 Newberry, Heather         FR Arkansas St.           4:52.15  
 20 King, Trisha              SO Trine                  4:52.32  
 21 Roberson, Chelsey         SO Arkansas St.           4:52.51  
 22 Thornton, Jessica         SR B'Ham-So.              4:52.51  
 23 Krug, Annalisa            SR Trine                  4:53.11  
 24 Geraghty, Erin            SO V.C.U.                 4:53.15  
 25 Droessler, Kayla          SO Lipscomb               4:53.61  
 26 Wynn, Jessie              FR Belmont                4:54.80  
 27 Waterbury, Courtney       FR W.Ky.                  4:54.89  
 28 Crowe, Marika             FR Vanderbilt             4:56.71  
 29 Bass, Katie               FR B'Ham-So.              4:57.76  
 30 McClain, Megan            SO Lipscomb               4:58.29  
 31 Sisson, Bailey            SR Arkansas St.           4:59.76  
 32 Duble, Jessica            SR Belmont                5:00.85  
 33 Printz, Lacey             JR Lipscomb               5:01.08  
 34 Hammett, Heather          SO Arkansas St.           5:02.17  
 35 Loving, Landry            FR Tenn. Tech             5:03.52  
 36 Snyder, Kayla             SO Saint Louis            5:03.99  
 37 Meingast, Emily           SO Saint Louis            5:05.17  
 38 Shofner, Baylee           FR W.Ky.                  5:07.30  
 39 Miller, Alyssa            JR Lipscomb               5:07.64  
 40 Coulter, Claire           SO Rhodes                 5:09.09  
 41 Quirk, Hillary            SR Rhodes                 5:10.75  
 42 Ports, Victoria           SO B'Ham-So.              5:15.13  
 43 Leybourne, Kristie        FR U.A.B.                 5:15.65  
 44 Bradley, Michelle         FR T.S.U.                 5:16.83  
 45 Krause, Mariko            FR Rhodes                 5:21.55  
 46 Caldwell, Kendale         SO Tenn. Tech             5:23.53  
 47 Grimes, Kaycee            FR Tn- Martin             5:25.96  
 48 Schonhoff, Aubrey         SO Rhodes                 5:27.08  
 -- Jumper, Hannah            SO Vanderbilt                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Jordan             SR Vanderbilt            16:40.39  
  2 Scalf, Allie              SR Vanderbilt            16:40.49  
  3 Aubert, Kristina          SO Arkansas St.          16:44.16  
  4 Valentine, Vanessa        FR Vanderbilt            16:53.29  
  5 Lawson, Rebekah           SO SE Missouri           16:54.85  
  6 Lobley, Kendra            SO Lipscomb              16:56.33  
  7 Hoefert, Jessica          JR Saint Louis           16:58.99  
  8 Orders, Grace             SO Vanderbilt            16:59.95  
  9 Smith, Kristen            SR Vanderbilt            17:06.00  
 10 Benjamin, Claire          SO Vanderbilt            17:06.20  
 11 Fields, Minna             SO Lipscomb              17:07.27  
 12 Hoefle, Tessa             JR Lipscomb              17:14.70  
 13 Hinken, Lindsey           FR W.Ky.                 17:21.64  
 14 Salinas, Samantha         SR Arkansas St.          17:22.20  
 15 Richards, Xiamar          JR Austin Peay           17:35.94  
 16 Coenen, Nora              JR Lipscomb              17:38.05  
 17 Tanui, Carolyne           SR Murray State          17:40.39  
 18 Newby, Alex               SO Lipscomb              17:40.75  
 19 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn        SO Lipscomb              17:42.51  
 20 Yohe, Megan               JR Vanderbilt            17:43.16  
 21 Kiprono, Jackline         SO M.T.S.U.              17:44.43  
 22 Oliver, Abbie             SO Murray State          17:44.72  
 23 Cline, Rebecca            JR Tenn. Tech            17:44.89  
 24 Wittman, Hannah           FR Belmont               17:49.60  
 25 Hill-Stirling, Louise     FR W.Ky.                 18:10.78  
 26 Lever, Katie              FR W.Ky.                 18:14.84  
 27 Menzie, Renee             SO Lipscomb              18:19.65  
 28 Scott, Lauren             SO U.A.B.                18:19.78  
 29 Krause, Leah              FR Murray State          18:20.64  
 30 Hojeij, Lana              SO Lipscomb              18:23.19  
 31 Roberson, Chelsey         SO Arkansas St.          18:23.52  
 32 Porter, Brianne           SR W.Ky.                 18:24.50  
 33 Longden, Emily            SR Lipscomb              18:26.64  
 34 Lacey, Melanie            SO SE Missouri           18:28.82  
 35 Munyan, Hannah            FR Lipscomb              18:30.91  
 36 Dowd, Missy               JR Lipscomb              18:35.14  
 37 Helgesson, Tilda          SO Arkansas St.          18:40.20  
 38 Dominguez, Kim            SR W.Ky.                 18:42.98  
 39 Winborne, Peri            JR Tenn. Tech            18:45.61  
 40 Wardlaw, Amanda           SR Tn- Martin            18:51.62  
 41 Seabaugh, Lindsey         FR SE Missouri           18:54.40  
 42 Sisson, Bailey            SR Arkansas St.          18:54.49  
 43 Stichnot, Madalyn         JR SE Missouri           19:00.66  
 44 Sendewicz, Jackie         FR Trevecca Naz.         19:04.98  
 45 Shofner, Baylee           FR W.Ky.                 19:07.43  
 46 Richardet, Kristen        FR SE Missouri           19:08.33  
 47 Dohrmann, Yeshi           JR Tenn. Tech            19:11.86  
 48 Carmody, Katherine        FR Trevecca Naz.         19:14.03  
 49 Stover, Alexandra         FR Tn- Martin            19:24.09  
 50 Holdbrooks, Kelsey        FR B'Ham-So.             19:26.06  
 51 O'Donoghue, Meghan        JR Tenn. Tech            19:30.32  
 52 McCoy, Amelia             JR Tenn. Tech            19:37.42  
 53 Chavez, Laura             FR SE Missouri           19:48.10  
 54 Wolters, Hannah           JR Tn- Martin            19:59.83  
 55 Forbes, Kathryn           SR Tenn. Tech            19:59.97  
 56 Weed, Miranda             JR Austin Peay           20:13.28  
 57 Frantom, Abby             FR Tn- Martin            20:21.63  
 58 Mudd, Rachel              FR Trevecca Naz.         20:22.31  
 59 Mercer, Caitlin           SO Trevecca Naz.         20:44.23  
 -- Jumper, Hannah            SO Vanderbilt                 DNF  
 -- Hale, Madison             SR W.Ky.                      DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nelvis, Sharika           JR Arkansas St.             13.54   1.9  1 
  2 Blair, Bianca             SR Tennessee                13.68   1.9  1 
  3 Richardson, Amaka            M.T.S.U.                 14.35   1.9  1 
  4 Hammond, India            FR M.T.S.U.                 14.56  +0.0  2 
  5 Shelley, Jessica          SO U.A.B.                   14.67   1.9  1 
  6 Burnett, Autumnn          FR U.A.B.                   14.72  +0.0  2 
  7 Alvares, Kita             JR Saint Louis              14.73  +0.0  2 
  8 Iwuji, Emenderlyn         FR Arkansas St.             14.75  -1.3  4 
  9 Goode, Tiarra             JR B'Ham-So.                14.76   1.9  1 
 10 Stroman, Alexis           SO V.C.U.                   14.79  +0.0  2 
 11 Dameus, Clairwin          FR T.S.U.                   14.84  -1.4  3 
 12 Dudley, Ann               SR M.T.S.U.                 14.92   1.9  1 
 13 McDougald, Kasha          SO Tennessee                14.99  +0.0  2 
 14 Luedeke, Chantal          SR V.C.U.                   14.99  +0.0  2 
 15 Maggio, Jessica           FR Arkansas St.             15.38  -1.4  3 
 16 Hutchinson, Savannah      SO Arkansas St.             15.39  -1.4  3  15.381
 17 Moore, Brielle            SR T.S.U.                   15.39  +0.0  2 
 18 Butler, Amia              NA Unat-A.P.                15.39  -1.4  3  15.389
 19 Lyles, Lauren             SR Austin Peay              15.47  +0.0  2 
 20 Carney, LaTia             SO T.S.U.                   16.19  -1.4  3 
 21 Carney, Kanellar             Unattached               16.62  -1.4  3 
 22 Otto, Jessica             JR Arkansas St.             17.22  -1.3  4 
 23 Seroka, Katelyn           SO Saint Louis              18.07  -1.3  4 
 24 Hawkins, Chanell          FR Chattahooche             19.29  -1.3  4 
 25 Rodely, Macey             FR Arkansas St.             20.92  -1.3  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Faith         FR Vanderbilt               58.44   1 
  2 Cannon, Jennifer          FR Vanderbilt               58.60   1 
  3 Harley, Rachel            SR U.A.B.                   58.80   1 
  4 Richardson, Amaka            M.T.S.U.                 58.81   1 
  5 Alvares, Kita             JR Saint Louis            1:00.38   1 
  6 Blair, Bianca             SR Tennessee              1:00.73   1 
  7 Wilson, Christal          SO M.T.S.U.               1:01.08   1 
  8 Thomas, Lytrice           SR U.A.B.                 1:01.28   2 
  9 Dameus, Clairwin          FR T.S.U.                 1:02.05   2 
 10 Burnett, Autumnn          FR U.A.B.                 1:03.20   2 
 11 Carney, LaTia             SO T.S.U.                 1:04.41   3 
 12 Bean, Kelsey              JR Arkansas St.           1:04.44   3 
 13 Islam, Rachel             JR M.T.S.U.               1:04.78   2 
 14 Slaughter, Taelor         FR Austin Peay            1:05.97   3 
 15 Olberding, Natalie        SO Austin Peay            1:06.80   2 
 16 Butler, Amia              NA Unat-A.P.              1:08.11   3 
 17 Wahl, Renaye              FR So. Ind.               1:09.46   4 
 18 Woods, Brittany           JR Belmont                1:11.09   4 
 19 White, Kaylen             FR So. Ind.               1:11.65   4 
 20 Cotto, Brittany           JR Tenn. Tech             1:11.79   3 
 21 Hymon, Tiara              FR Tenn. Tech             1:13.72   4 
 22 Imperial, Bethany         FR Lipscomb               1:20.67   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Amira             SO Vanderbilt            10:43.30  
  2 Chandler, Rebecca         SO Vanderbilt            10:55.49  
  3 Bishop, Courtney          SR Belmont               11:14.07  
  4 Trowbridge, Maria         FR SE Missouri           11:14.81  
  5 Westlake, Gloria          SO SE Missouri           11:20.86  
  6 Dohogne, Mary             SO SE Missouri           11:21.46  
  7 Kirksey, Kendra           JR Austin Peay           11:21.60  
  8 Bohn, Brittany            SO Murray State          11:27.07  
  9 Hester, Ali               FR Murray State          11:27.24  
 10 Parcells, Rexi            SO Arkansas St.          11:27.53  
 11 Govero, Jennifer          SO SE Missouri           11:34.31  
 12 Prince, Oteia             FR T.S.U.                11:59.58  
 13 Wind, Laura               SR Tn- Martin            12:09.62  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tennessee St.  'A'                                    45.34   1 
     1) Dameus, Clairwin FR             2) Jackson, Ashontae SO           
     3) Taylor, Diera SO                4) Sales, Quanisha JR             
  2 V.C.U.  'A'                                           45.75   1 
     1) Hayes, Dionna SR                2) Porter, Kiara SO               
     3) Stroman, Alexis SO              4) Grasty, Nicole SO              
  3 U.A.B.  'A'                                           45.93   1 
     1) White, Kyana JR                 2) Watson, Angel JR               
     3) Knox, Shakima JR                4) Bates, Alexis JR               
  4 Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                                 46.48   1 
     1) Daphness, Sheniece SO           2) Wilson, Christal SO            
     3) Dudley, Ann SR                  4) Abrams, Jasmine FR             
  5 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 47.38   2 
     1) Hester, Sherria SR              2) Davis, Maikea SO               
     3) Smith, Sharika SR               4) Cooley, Gelela JR              
  6 Austin Peay  'A'                                      47.60   2 
     1) Jones, Breigh FR                2) Robinson, Lamontra FR          
     3) Stevenson, Anotonia FR          4) Adams, Erika SO                
  7 Saint Louis  'A'                                      48.84   2 
     1) Engstrom, Britta FR             2) Bastain, Brooklynn SO          
     3) Gentry, Kelsey FR               4) Turner, Blair SO               
  8 Tennessee Tech  'A'                                   49.74   2 
     1) Phillips, Justine SR            2) Cotto, Brittany JR             
     3) Keck, Kelli JR                  4) Mills, Chelsea FR              
 -- Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                                  DQ   2  51.11
     1) Taylor, Jazmyne SO              2) Stevenson, Whitney FR          
     3) Gayle, Deanna FR                4) Charles, Chelsea FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 V.C.U.  'A'                                         3:41.90   1 
     1) Aduma, Niaimani JR              2) Grasty, Nicole SO              
     3) Porter, Kiara SO                4) Polk, Amethyst SO              
  2 U.A.B.  'A'                                         3:43.13   1 
     1) Watson, Angel JR                2) Harley, Rachel SR              
     3) White, Kyana JR                 4) Thomas, Lytrice SR             
  3 Saint Louis  'A'                                    3:45.98   1 
     1) Alvares, Kita JR                2) Walter, Allison JR             
     3) Roche, Ashley SR                4) Bastain, Brooklynn SO          
  4 Austin Peay  'A'                                    3:47.12   1 
     1) Jones, Breigh FR                2) Olberding, Natalie SO          
     3) Slaughter, Taelor FR            4) Grey, Chantelle SR             
  5 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:47.55   1 
     1) Blair, Bianca SR                2) Brown, Felicia FR              
     3) Yarnell, Emily FR               4) McDougald, Kasha SO            
  6 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  3:53.29   1 
     1) Todd, Gabrielle SR              2) Sales, Quanisha JR             
     3) Taylor, Diera SO                4) Jackson, Ashontae SO           
  7 U.A.B.  'B'                                         3:59.99   2 
     1) Knox, Shakima JR                2) Burnett, Autumnn FR            
     3) Humphrey, Breona FR             4) Bates, Alexis JR               
  8 Tennessee Tech  'A'                                 4:11.59   2 
     1) Connell, Dalis JR               2) Cotto, Brittany JR             
     3) Lowery, Katie SR                4) Kimball, Brooklyn SO           
  9 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             4:12.09   2 
     1) Gayle, Deanna FR                2) Charles, Chelsea FR            
     3) Cutler, Nyna FR                 4) Taylor, Jazmyne SO             
 -- Western Kentucky  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Hester, Sherria SR              2) Davis, Maikea SO               
     3) Cooley, Gelela JR               4) Maciukaite, Irma SO            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Ann               SR M.T.S.U.                 1.79m    5-10.50 
  2 Tidman, Ellie             SO Vanderbilt               1.76m    5-09.25 
  3 Williams, Brionne         JR Vanderbilt              J1.76m    5-09.25 
  4 Carney, Kanellar             Unattached               1.66m    5-05.25 
  4 Williams, Pershawna       FR M.T.S.U.                 1.66m    5-05.25 
  6 Hutchinson, Savannah      SO Arkansas St.            J1.66m    5-05.25 
  7 Burr, Ja'Lyn              SO T.S.U.                   1.61m    5-03.25 
  7 Todd, Gabrielle           SR T.S.U.                   1.61m    5-03.25 
  7 Owusu, Naya               JR Saint Louis              1.61m    5-03.25 
 -- North, Caylee             SO Belmont                     NH            
 -- Keyes, Erin               JR Tenn. Tech                  NH            
 -- Otto, Jessica             JR Arkansas St.                NH            
 -- Minter, Lakeitha          SR Arkansas St.                NH            
 -- Moore, Brielle            SR T.S.U.                      NH            
 -- Whyatt, Sharmill          FR T.S.U.                      NH            
 -- Uhrich, Stephanie         FR Saint Louis                 NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hadfield, Linda           JR Tennessee                3.76m   12-04.00 
  2 Toone, Morgan             SR Vanderbilt               3.61m   11-10.00 
  3 Foreman, Stephanie        SR Arkansas St.            J3.61m   11-10.00 
  4 Pevtsova, Alexandra       FR Arkansas St.            J3.61m   11-10.00 
  5 Hasty, Alyson             SR Vanderbilt              J3.61m   11-10.00 
  6 Bressner, Nicole          SR Austin Peay              3.46m   11-04.25 
  6 Wright, Megan             FR Arkansas St.             3.46m   11-04.25 
 -- Uhrich, Stephanie         FR Saint Louis                 NH            
 -- Gairhan, Julia            FR Saint Louis                 NH            
 -- Lowery, Katie             SR Tenn. Tech                  NH            
 -- Hadobas, Callie           FR Saint Louis                 NH            
 -- Basch, Molly              JR Austin Peay                 NH            
 -- Cooper, Libby             JR Belmont                     NH            
 -- Swanson, Taylor           FR Arkansas St.                NH            
 -- Mason, Taylor             SR Lipscomb                    NH            
 -- Belner, Anna              JR Lipscomb                    NH            
 -- Riebold, Jade             JR E. Ill.                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ashontae         SO T.S.U.                   5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
  2 Hammond, India            FR M.T.S.U.                 5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
  3 Fenderson, Andera         SR T.S.U.                   5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
  4 Williams, Pershawna       FR M.T.S.U.                 5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
  5 Hudson, Cenitra           SR Austin Peay              5.38m   0.2  17-08.00 
  6 Makabu, France            JR M.T.S.U.                 5.29m   0.6  17-04.25 
  7 Ransaw, Renay             SO U.A.B.                   5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
  8 Oladakun, Felicia         SO T.S.U.                   5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
  9 Marks, Jasmine            SO Arkansas St.             5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
 10 Townsend, Jazmen          JR Tennessee                5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
 11 Minter, Lakeitha          SR Arkansas St.             5.00m   0.2  16-05.00 
 12 Mills, Chelsea            FR Tenn. Tech               4.95m   0.5  16-03.00 
 13 Burr, Ja'Lyn              SO T.S.U.                   4.90m   1.2  16-01.00 
 14 Maggio, Jessica           FR Arkansas St.             4.87m   0.3  15-11.75 
 15 Townsend, Amber           FR T.S.U.                   4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
 15 Rodely, Macey             FR Arkansas St.             4.81m   0.1  15-09.50 
 17 Woodson, Brianna          FR T.S.U.                   4.67m   0.3  15-04.00 
 18 Imperial, Bethany         FR Lipscomb                 4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
 19 Otto, Jessica             JR Arkansas St.             4.62m   1.2  15-02.00 
 20 Keck, Kelli               JR Tenn. Tech               3.85m   1.1  12-07.75 
 -- Dameus, Clairwin          FR T.S.U.                    FOUL                 
 -- Lyles, Lauren             SR Austin Peay               FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nambawa, Sarah               M.T.S.U.                13.06m   1.3  42-10.25 
  2 Makabu, France            JR M.T.S.U.                12.57m  +0.0  41-03.00 
  3 Curry, Jamie              JR Arkansas St.            11.94m   1.4  39-02.25 
  4 Outerbridge, Allison      JR Tennessee               11.91m   0.8  39-01.00 
  4 Hudson, Cenitra           SR Austin Peay             11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00 
  6 Burr, Ja'Lyn              SO T.S.U.                  11.89m   2.0  39-00.25 
  7 Hammond, India            FR M.T.S.U.                11.87m   0.1  38-11.50 
  8 Williams, Pershawna       FR M.T.S.U.                11.71m   1.1  38-05.00 
  9 Peter, Carina             FR V.C.U.                  11.60m   0.4  38-00.75 
 10 Iwuji, Emenderlyn         FR Arkansas St.            11.56m   0.5  37-11.25 
 10 Oladakun, Felicia         SO T.S.U.                  11.56m  +0.0  37-11.25 
 12 Marks, Jasmine            SO Arkansas St.            11.15m  +0.0  36-07.00 
 13 Townsend, Amber           FR T.S.U.                  11.14m   0.7  36-06.75 
 -- Mills, Chelsea            FR Tenn. Tech                FOUL                 
 -- Woodson, Brianna          FR T.S.U.                    FOUL                 
 -- Gipson, Kendra            SO U.A.B.                    FOUL                 
 -- Keck, Kelli               JR Tenn. Tech                FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Ashley               Unattached              15.71m   51-06.50 
  2 Cox, Brittany                Unattached              14.99m   49-02.25 
  3 Agawu, Julia              SR Arkansas St.            14.40m   47-03.00 
  4 Kuenzel, Hannah           JR Saint Louis             14.21m   46-07.50 
  5 Ramsey, Jessica           JR W.Ky.                   13.96m   45-09.75 
  6 Williams, Jaleesa         JR V.C.U.                  13.93m   45-08.50 
  7 Terry, April              SO Lipscomb                13.42m   44-00.50 
  8 Logan, Brittani           JR T.S.U.                  13.17m   43-02.50 
  9 Williams, Jessica         JR V.C.U.                  13.05m   42-09.75 
 10 Foster, Jasmine           SR Austin Peay             12.80m   42-00.00 
 11 Borden, Madison           SR Tenn. Tech              12.09m   39-08.00 
 12 Murray, Hannah            FR Saint Louis             11.18m   36-08.25 
 13 Higdon, Vanessa           SO So. Ind.                11.05m   36-03.00 
 14 McAleese, Braeghtyn       FR Lipscomb                10.92m   35-10.00 
 15 Davis, Angel              FR T.S.U.                  10.82m   35-06.00 
 16 Mason, Taylor             SR Lipscomb                10.63m   34-10.50 
 17 Joshua, Cierra            JR T.S.U.                  10.52m   34-06.25 
 18 Holder, Margarett         SO Tenn. Tech               9.73m   31-11.25 
 19 Jones, Jordan             FR So. Ind.                 9.26m   30-04.75 
 -- Ludick, Kim               JR Arkansas St.              FOUL            
 -- Sobon, Mary               SO Belmont                   FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Agawu, Julia              SR Arkansas St.            49.28m     161-08 
  2 Oliveira, Satrina         JR W.Ky.                   49.22m     161-06 
  3 Williams, Jessica         JR V.C.U.                  47.24m     155-00 
  4 Williams, Katelyn         FR Tennessee               42.20m     138-05 
  5 Ramsey, Jessica           JR W.Ky.                   42.11m     138-02 
  6 Kuenzel, Hannah           JR Saint Louis             40.38m     132-06 
  7 Borden, Madison           SR Tenn. Tech              39.55m     129-09 
  8 Foster, Jasmine           SR Austin Peay             39.44m     129-05 
  9 Sobon, Mary               SO Belmont                 39.29m     128-11 
 10 Williams, Jaleesa         JR V.C.U.                  38.12m     125-01 
 11 Yslas, Lacy               SR Tenn. Tech              37.99m     124-08 
 12 Davis, Angel              FR T.S.U.                  37.12m     121-09 
 13 Caldwell, Ruby            SO Unattached              36.07m     118-04 
 14 Terry, April              SO Lipscomb                35.88m     117-08 
 15 Joshua, Cierra            JR T.S.U.                  32.87m     107-10 
 16 Higdon, Vanessa           SO So. Ind.                29.67m      97-04 
 17 Logan, Brittani           JR T.S.U.                  29.21m      95-10 
 18 Murray, Hannah            FR Saint Louis             28.79m      94-05 
 19 Jones, Jordan             FR So. Ind.                28.77m      94-05 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jessica           JR W.Ky.                   52.13m     171-00 
  2 Williams, Jaleesa         JR V.C.U.                  51.63m     169-05 
  3 Oliveira, Satrina         JR W.Ky.                   51.54m     169-01 
  4 Ludick, Kim               JR Arkansas St.            50.25m     164-10 
  5 Higdon, Vanessa           SO So. Ind.                50.20m     164-08 
  6 Terry, April              SO Lipscomb                47.53m     155-11 
  7 Rouse, ReJean             NA Unat-Tennesse           46.30m     151-11 
  8 Kuenzel, Hannah           JR Saint Louis             45.64m     149-09 
  9 Williams, Jessica         JR V.C.U.                  43.73m     143-06 
 10 Foster, Jasmine           SR Austin Peay             41.72m     136-10 
 11 Sobon, Mary               SO Belmont                 40.76m     133-09 
 12 Krause, Sarah             SO Belmont                 39.91m     130-11 
 13 Logan, Brittani           JR T.S.U.                  37.04m     121-06 
 14 Davis, Angel              FR T.S.U.                  33.93m     111-04 
 15 Stahl, Courtney           SR Trine                   33.41m     109-07 
 16 Murray, Hannah            FR Saint Louis             32.56m     106-10 
 17 Jones, Jordan             FR So. Ind.                32.12m     105-04 
 18 Joshua, Cierra            JR T.S.U.                  31.87m     104-07 
 19 McAleese, Braeghtyn       FR Lipscomb                29.39m      96-05 
 20 Vermillion, Erika         FR So. Ind.                25.34m      83-02 
 -- Agawu, Julia              SR Arkansas St.              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodely, Macey             FR Arkansas St.            37.79m     124-00 
  2 Delesdernier, Nicole      FR Saint Louis             36.21m     118-09 
  3 Ratchford, Briana         FR V.C.U.                  35.73m     117-03 
  4 Antimo, Sabrina           FR Arkansas St.            34.09m     111-10 
  5 Mason, Taylor             SR Lipscomb                30.81m     101-01 
  6 Yslas, Lacy               SR Tenn. Tech              28.67m      94-01 
  7 Wennerstrom, Haley        SR Tenn. Tech              23.83m      78-02 
  8 Jones, Jordan             FR So. Ind.                23.17m      76-00 
  9 Davis, Angel              FR T.S.U.                  13.18m      43-03 
 -- Joshua, Cierra            JR T.S.U.                    FOUL            
 -- Cannon, Jennifer          FR Vanderbilt                FOUL            
 -- Vermillion, Erika         FR So. Ind.                  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Peabody, Tucker           JR Lipscomb                 10.63  -0.2  1 
  2 Akwu, Noah                SR M.T.S.U.                 10.69   0.4  4 
  3 Walsh, Tahir              FR M.T.S.U.                 10.73  -0.2  1 
  4 Brown, Desmond            SR Unattached               10.83  -0.2  1 
  5 Jackson, Raymond          JR Arkansas St.             10.85  -0.2  1 
  6 Jenkins Jr., James        SR Unattached               10.91  -0.2  1 
  7 Alexander, Travon         SO T.S.U.                   10.98   0.3  2 
  8 Bacchus, Kendall          JR M.T.S.U.                 11.01   0.3  2 
  9 Henderson, Jerome         FR T.S.U.                   11.03   0.3  2 
 10 Reese, Tahshon            FR Arkansas St.             11.09   0.4  4 
 11 Jackson, Tyler            SR V.C.U.                   11.21   0.3  2 
 12 Whitehead, William        SR Saint Louis              11.22   0.3  2 
 13 Johnson, Steven           FR Chattahooche             11.23   0.3  2 
 14 Smallwood, Desmond        FR V.C.U.                   11.23   0.3  2 
 15 Gipson, Kory              SO Chattahooche             11.26  -1.4  3 
 16 Anderson, Tyler           SO T.S.U.                   11.29  -1.4  3 
 17 Wilson, Jabari            FR Chattahooche             11.42  -1.4  3 
 18 Goodwin, Jonathan         FR Saint Louis              11.54  -1.4  3 
 19 McClardy, Derek           SO Tennessee                11.55   0.4  4 
 20 Gormley, Trevor           FR Lipscomb                 11.58  -1.4  3 
 21 Mitchell, Daniel          FR M.T.S.U.                 11.64  -1.4  3 
 22 Maney, Thomas             SO Saint Louis              11.79   0.4  4 
 23 Butler, Neil              FR Belmont                  11.81   0.4  4 
 24 Yoho, Jonathan            FR Unattached               11.99  -1.4  3 
 25 Mccormick, Carlos         FR Unattached               12.64   0.4  4 
 26 Whitfield, Justin         JR Arkansas St.             14.10  -0.2  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Peabody, Tucker           JR Lipscomb                 20.69  -1.0  1 
  2 Akwu, Noah                SR M.T.S.U.                 21.04  -1.0  1 
  3 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel    JR M.T.S.U.                 21.25  -1.0  1 
  4 Walsh, Tahir              FR M.T.S.U.                 21.29  -1.0  1 
  5 Shelton, Demetrius        SO M.T.S.U.                 21.66   1.7  2 
  6 Hamilton, Andre           JR M.T.S.U.                 21.70   1.7  2 
  7 Warrick, Tehquin          SO V.C.U.                   21.86   1.7  2 
  8 Hippolyte, Osafa          SO T.S.U.                   21.95   2.1  3 
  9 Ellison, Rycine           SO M.T.S.U.                 22.07   1.7  2 
 10 Bourdo, Tyler             SO Trine                    22.13   3.4  4 
 11 Bacchus, Kendall          JR M.T.S.U.                 22.13   2.1  3 
 12 Johnson, Michael          JR T.S.U.                   22.14   2.1  3 
 13 Henderson, Jerome         FR T.S.U.                   22.15   3.4  4 
 14 Jenkins Jr., James        SR Unattached               22.24   1.7  2 
 15 Smallwood, Desmond        FR V.C.U.                   22.37   2.1  3 
 16 Alexander, Travon         SO T.S.U.                   22.38   2.1  3 
 17 Messick, James            JR M.T.S.U.                 22.40   3.4  4 
 18 Akena, Geoffrey           SO M.T.S.U.                 22.43   0.7  5 
 19 Moore, Nathaniel          SR M.T.S.U.                 22.46   0.7  5 
 20 Whitehead, William        SR Saint Louis              22.47   0.7  5 
 21 Palmer, Steven            JR M.T.S.U.                 22.59   1.7  2 
 22 Brewer, Ethan             FR Unattached               22.77   3.4  4 
 23 Kelly, Kassius            FR Unattached               22.89  -1.0  1 
 24 Fimreite, Luke            FR Trine                    23.22   0.6  6 
 25 Whittaker, Tommy          SO Saint Louis              23.29   0.6  6 
 26 Burton, Lamonte           SR T.S.U.                   23.36   2.1  3 
 27 Mitchell, Daniel          FR M.T.S.U.                 23.38   2.1  3 
 28 Noel, Devin               SO Arkansas St.             23.43   0.2  8 
 29 Slaughter, Sharieff       SO T.S.U.                   23.47   0.2  8 
 30 Linder, Dan               SR Trine                    23.51   0.6  6 
 31 Goodwin, Jonathan         FR Saint Louis              23.52   NWI  7 
 32 Lopez, Shane                 Unattached               23.68   0.6  6 
 33 Strode, Brad              SR T.S.U.                   23.78   NWI  7 
 34 Tamburello, James         FR Lipscomb                 23.88   NWI  7 
 35 Maney, Thomas             SO Saint Louis              23.95   NWI  7 
 36 Anderson, Tyler           SO T.S.U.                   24.22   0.7  5 
 37 Gormley, Trevor           FR Lipscomb                 24.29   NWI  7 
 38 Yoho, Jonathan            FR Unattached               24.62   0.6  6 
 39 Mccormick, Carlos         FR Unattached               25.83   0.2  8 
 -- Reese, Tahshon            FR Arkansas St.                NT   0.7  5 
 -- Contini, Alanzo           SO Music City Mavs             NT   0.7  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel    JR M.T.S.U.                 45.90   1 
  2 Tucker, Varick               Unattached               46.70   1 
  3 Meyer, Joseph             JR Arkansas St.             47.49   1 
  4 Thermidor, Edens          FR Chattahooche             47.71   2 
  5 Bourdo, Tyler             SO Trine                    47.77   2 
  6 Rutto, Eliud              FR M.T.S.U.                 47.80   1 
  7 Moore, George             SO V.C.U.                   48.35   2 
  8 Warrick, Tehquin          SO V.C.U.                   48.40   3 
  9 Hamilton, Andre           JR M.T.S.U.                 48.62   1 
 10 Shelton, Demetrius        SO M.T.S.U.                 48.74   2 
 11 Hippolyte, Osafa          SO T.S.U.                   48.79   3 
 12 Messick, James            JR M.T.S.U.                 49.16   3 
 13 Bowman, Asa               SO M.T.S.U.                 49.34   2 
 14 Johnson, Michael          JR T.S.U.                   49.74   3 
 15 Linder, Dan               SR Trine                    49.79   4 
 16 Costanzo, Dominic         SR V.C.U.                   49.97   3 
 17 Smith, Kenny              SO Lipscomb                 50.08   4 
 18 Guthrie, Jakeenan         FR T.S.U.                   50.17   4 
 19 Fimreite, Luke            FR Trine                    50.36   4 
 20 Key, Tamorron             SO T.S.U.                   50.53   4 
 21 Konzen, Nate              SR Trine                    50.65   5 
 22 Brewer, Ethan             FR Unattached               50.70   3 
 23 Contini, Alanzo           SO Music City Mavs          50.73   3 
 24 Newkirk, Tyler            JR Belmont                  50.84   5 
 25 Moore, Nathaniel          SR M.T.S.U.                 51.06   3 
 26 Darnell, Caleb            JR Belmont                  51.08   5 
 27 Whittaker, Tommy          SO Saint Louis              51.15   4 
 28 Phillips, Cliff           FR Chattahooche             51.29   6 
 29 Tamburello, James         FR Lipscomb                 51.51   5 
 30 Burton, Lamonte           SR T.S.U.                   52.00   5 
 31 Lopez, Shane                 Unattached               52.05   5 
 32 Rice, Jeremy              SO Unattached               52.83   4 
 33 Thomas, Reid              FR So. Ind.                 53.01   6 
 34 Slaughter, Sharieff       SO T.S.U.                   53.27   6 
 35 Strode, Brad              SR T.S.U.                   53.78   6 
 36 Cooper, Zach              FR So. Ind.                 54.65   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canavin, Sean             SO Saint Louis            1:50.93  
  2 Kaiser, Nick              SO Tennessee              1:51.72  
  3 Van Horne, Stewart        JR Saint Louis            1:52.26  
  4 Kichuk, Eamonn            FR Belmont                1:52.45  
  5 Kigen, Erick              JR Belmont                1:52.57  
  6 Sipple, Kyle              JR V.C.U.                 1:53.52  
  7 Khamis, Khalid            SO V.C.U.                 1:53.60  
  8 Bosket, Andrew            FR Lipscomb               1:54.03  
  9 Ketter, Daniel            FR M.T.S.U.               1:54.96  
 10 Jamill, Jackson           SO T.S.U.                 1:55.26  
 11 Dempster, Colin           SO Unattached             1:55.30  
 12 McCutheon, Jalon          FR T.S.U.                 1:55.47  
 13 Matelong, Shadrack        FR M.T.S.U.               1:55.48  
 14 Murray, Michael              Unattached             1:55.52  
 15 Scott, Brent              FR Belmont                1:56.04  
 16 Haywood, Lyle             SR M.T.S.U.               1:56.15  
 17 Williams, Richard         JR Arkansas St.           1:56.84  
 18 Coleman, Dan              SO Lipscomb               1:57.03  
 19 Dickie, Jeremy            SO Tennessee              1:57.05  
 20 Sheil, Pat                FR Saint Louis            1:57.19  
 21 Dixon, Alden              FR M.T.S.U.               1:57.33  
 22 Jones, Jamarious          JR M.T.S.U.               1:57.46  
 23 Marban, Albert            FR Saint Louis            1:57.82  
 24 Fry, Matthew              SR Unattached             1:57.96  
 25 Orf, Jeff                 FR Saint Louis            1:57.98  
 26 Stevens, Aaron            FR W.Ky.                  1:58.23  
 27 Simatei, Robinson         JR M.T.S.U.               1:58.34  
 28 Honaker, Tate             SO Lipscomb               1:58.44  
 29 Lanier, Robert            JR Arkansas St.           1:58.92  
 30 McDaniel, Adivan          SO T.S.U.                 1:59.33  
 31 Becton, Briar             SR Arkansas St.           1:59.42  
 32 stuart, paul              FR Unattached             1:59.63  
 33 Wingerter, Jared          FR Lipscomb               1:59.87  
 34 Pounder, Vance            SO Tn- Martin             2:00.33  
 35 Jones, Andrew             SR Lipscomb               2:00.99  
 36 Eligulachvili, Ilia       FR W.Ky.                  2:01.17  
 37 Duvall, Jesse             FR Arkansas St.           2:01.55  
 38 Scales, Demarco           SO M.T.S.U.               2:02.06  
 39 Wilson, Connor            FR So. Ind.               2:02.20  
 40 Ash, Alan                 SR Vanderbilt             2:02.63  
 41 Turpen, Ethan             JR Arkansas St.           2:02.95  
 42 Davis, Keith              JR M.T.S.U.               2:03.44  
 43 Bucher, Matt              JR Saint Louis            2:03.79  
 44 Woodman, John                Unattached             2:05.02  
 45 Brasher, Phillip          JR Lipscomb               2:08.02  
 46 Mccormick, Carlos         FR Unattached             2:13.50  
 -- Tucker, Varick               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zisser, Alex              SR SE Missouri            3:53.90  
  2 Kichuk, Eamonn            FR Belmont                3:56.75  
  3 Arndt, Henry              SO Saint Louis            3:57.17  
  4 Kigen, Erick              JR Belmont                3:57.49  
  5 Simatei, Robinson         JR M.T.S.U.               3:58.04  
  6 Matelong, Shadrack        FR M.T.S.U.               3:58.47  
  7 Dickie, Jeremy            SO Tennessee              3:59.45  
  8 Dixon, Alden              FR M.T.S.U.               3:59.79  
  9 Ketter, Daniel            FR M.T.S.U.               4:00.37  
 10 McCandless, Alex          JR Tennessee              4:00.62  
 11 Scott, Brent              FR Belmont                4:01.27  
 12 Rejman, Martin               Unattached             4:01.44  
 13 Honaker, Tate             SO Lipscomb               4:01.93  
 14 Willett, Robert           SR B'Ham-So.              4:02.01  
 15 Strotheide, Colten        SO SE Missouri            4:02.12  
 16 Beckman, Lance            FR Arkansas St.           4:02.62  
 17 stuart, paul              FR Unattached             4:03.34  
 18 Coleman, Dan              SO Lipscomb               4:04.09  
 19 Fry, Matthew              SR Unattached             4:04.95  
 20 Mattson, Sam              SO Rhodes                 4:06.08  
 21 Davis, Keith              JR M.T.S.U.               4:07.22  
 22 Woodman, John                Unattached             4:07.24  
 23 Theriault, Jeremy         JR Rhodes                 4:07.32  
 24 Fagan, Connor             FR Rhodes                 4:07.74  
 25 Orf, Jeff                 FR Saint Louis            4:08.67  
 26 McAdams, David            JR Vanderbilt             4:09.13  
 27 Whitehead, Michael        SR So. Ind.               4:10.29  
 28 Noel, Alex                FR Rhodes                 4:10.45  
 29 Pett, Ryan                SR Tn- Martin             4:10.61  
 30 Brown, Noah               JR Rhodes                 4:14.98  
 31 Becton, Briar             SR Arkansas St.           4:15.89  
 32 Murray, Michael              Unattached             4:16.16  
 33 McCutheon, Jalon          FR T.S.U.                 4:16.86  
 34 McDaniel, Adivan          SO T.S.U.                 4:18.63  
 35 Grisham, Matt             SR Rhodes                 4:19.85  
 36 Hartline, Jake            FR Rhodes                 4:21.00  
 37 Luciani, Jacob            FR Rhodes                 4:21.10  
 38 Shepherd, Mason           FR Lipscomb               4:22.37  
 39 Cook, Connor              FR Rhodes                 4:31.80  
 40 Korth, Joe                FR Rhodes                 4:35.76  
 41 Beno, Andrew              SO Rhodes                 4:42.80  
 -- Kaiser, Nick              SO Tennessee                  DNF  
 -- Rutto, Eliud              FR M.T.S.U.                   DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scolarici, Michael        SO Saint Louis           14:32.39  
  2 Taiget, Silas             SO M.T.S.U.              14:41.47  
  3 Munie, Craig              SO SE Missouri           14:42.63  
  4 Gardner, Daniel           FR Lipscomb              14:48.84  
  5 Shipley, Nate             SR SE Missouri           14:50.90  
  6 Hostettler, Jack          JR Saint Louis           14:53.89  
  7 Green, Logan              SO Harding               14:54.43  
  8 Stromberg, Grant          FR Lipscomb              14:56.45  
  9 Musick, Geoff             SR Lipscomb              14:57.70  
 10 Ewing, John               SO Vanderbilt            15:00.53  
 11 Wingerter, Jared          FR Lipscomb              15:04.52  
 12 Cleveland, Matthew        SO Vanderbilt            15:08.22  
 13 Merook, Adam              SO UTRC                  15:08.36  
 14 Zellmer, Tim              SO Saint Louis           15:09.08  
 15 Rubellke, Nathan          FR Saint Louis           15:10.30  
 16 Norris, Wil               FR Arkansas St.          15:16.01  
 17 French, Nick              FR Vanderbilt            15:16.64  
 18 Morgan, Justin            FR Tn- Martin            15:18.14  
 19 Zisser, Alex              SR SE Missouri           15:19.49  
 20 Mills, David              JR Arkansas St.          15:20.60  
 21 Farkas, Lajos             SO Harding               15:22.42  
 22 Sharpe, John              SO Belmont               15:22.76  
 23 Davis, Logan              SR Saint Louis           15:25.77  
 24 Mullen, Tyler             SR SE Missouri           15:28.54  
 25 Beckman, Lance            FR Arkansas St.          15:29.42  
 26 Ash, Alan                 SR Vanderbilt            15:32.25  
 27 Leon, Fidel               FR Lipscomb              15:32.31  
 28 Berry, Vance                 Unattached            15:33.92  
 29 Collins, James            JR Saint Louis           15:34.11  
 30 Stoddard, Eric            SO Saint Louis           15:37.82  
 31 Howard, Kris              FR Belmont               15:37.85  
 32 Wright, Ben               SR Lipscomb              15:48.16  
 33 Lindsley, Luke            SO Arkansas St.          15:48.20  
 34 Hoover, Jeff                 Unattached            15:52.74  
 35 McIntyre, Jacob           SO So. Ind.              15:53.31  
 36 Smith, Sterling           SO Tenn. Tech            16:06.40  
 37 Fix, Andrew               FR Vanderbilt            16:06.43  
 38 Scott, Tallon             SR Tn- Martin            16:07.36  
 39 Bishop, Matthew           JR Tenn. Tech            16:12.51  
 40 Pretorius, Michael        FR Trevecca Naz.         16:24.00  
 41 Henderson, Dan            JR Vanderbilt            16:41.16  
 42 Wheat, Scott              FR B'Ham-So.             16:53.65  
 43 Hancock, Trevor           SR Tn- Martin            16:56.76  
 44 Phifer, Zach              FR Tn- Martin            16:57.39  
 45 Graubner, Mark            FR Tn- Martin            17:04.06  
 46 Olsen, David              SR B'Ham-So.             17:31.77  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Solomon         SR Arkansas St.             14.65   1.4  1 
  2 Johnson, Cyrus            SO W.Ky.                    14.86   1.4  1 
  3 Martin, Kyle              FR V.C.U.                   15.09   1.4  1 
  4 Wolf, Andrew              SO Lipscomb                 15.13  -0.8  2 
  5 Turner, Chase             JR V.C.U.                   15.17   1.4  1 
  6 Ellis, Billy              FR Arkansas St.             15.20  -0.8  2 
  7 Harris, Shawn             FR T.S.U.                   15.66  -0.8  2 
  8 Hunter, Marquis           JR So. Ind.                 15.72   1.5  3 
  9 Jackson, Nicholas         SR Unattached               15.77   1.5  3 
 10 Hawkins, Chris            JR T.S.U.                   15.80   1.5  3 
 11 Martinez, Trent           FR So. Ind.                 15.85  -0.8  2 
 12 Whitley, Ryan             JR Lipscomb                 16.15  -0.8  2 
 13 Thornton, Emmanuel        JR T.S.U.                   16.20  -0.8  2 
 14 Nicholson, Theodore       SO T.S.U.                   16.64   1.5  3 
 15 Lockett, Eugene           FR Unattached               16.69   1.4  1 
 16 Ligon, Thomas             SO Arkansas St.             17.09   1.5  3 
 -- Bateman, Lucas            SR Arkansas St.                FS   1.4  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benson, Terry             NA Unat-Tennesse            52.10   1 
  2 Bateman, Lucas            SR Arkansas St.             53.01   2 
  3 Scott, Nelson             FR Lipscomb                 53.86   2 
  4 Wolf, Andrew              SO Lipscomb                 54.02   2 
  5 Thornton, Emmanuel        JR T.S.U.                   54.14   3 
  6 Whitley, Ryan             JR Lipscomb                 54.61   2 
  7 Lillard, Bryson           SO M.T.S.U.                 55.60   3 
  8 Noel, Devin               SO Arkansas St.             56.09   4 
  9 Martinez, Trent           FR So. Ind.                 56.12   3 
 10 Gray, Zach                JR Belmont                  56.44   1 
 11 Martin, Kyle              FR V.C.U.                   56.99   3 
 12 Harris, Shawn             FR T.S.U.                   57.21   4 
 13 Hawkins, Chris            JR T.S.U.                   57.37   4 
 14 Turner, Chase             JR V.C.U.                   57.98   3 
 15 Nicholson, Theodore       SO T.S.U.                   58.17   4 
 16 Rollman, Mike             FR Belmont                  59.87   4 
 17 Lockett, Eugene           FR Unattached             1:01.12   3 
 18 Palmer, Steven            JR M.T.S.U.               1:08.88   1 
 19 Griffin, Jason            FR T.S.U.                 1:22.49   2 
 -- Cadet, Junior             JR M.T.S.U.                   DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Charles          JR SE Missouri            9:39.91  
  2 Anderson, Ryan            SO SE Missouri            9:48.09  
  3 Brown, Shane              FR SE Missouri            9:49.11  
  4 Fisher, Ashton            SR Lipscomb               9:57.32  
  5 Clesi, Christian          JR B'Ham-So.             10:01.02  
  6 Beddome, Thomas           SO Saint Louis           10:06.23  
  7 Duvall, Jesse             FR Arkansas St.          10:11.31  
  8 Ashley, Ben               SO Lipscomb              10:26.36  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                                 41.14  
     1) Akwu, Noah SR                   2) Shelton, Demetrius SO          
     3) Walsh, Tahir FR                 4) Ellison, Rycine SO             
  2 Tennessee St.  'A'                                    41.68  
     1) Alexander, Travon SO            2) Johnson, Michael JR            
     3) Henderson, Jerome FR            4) Anderson, Tyler SO             
  3 Lipscomb  'A'                                         41.80  
     1) Smith, Kenny SO                 2) Peabody, Tucker JR             
     3) Whitley, Ryan JR                4) Thompson, Jalen FR             
  4 V.C.U.  'A'                                           41.99  
     1) Jackson, Tyler SR               2) Warrick, Tehquin SO            
     3) Moore, George SO                4) Smallwood, Desmond FR          
  5 Arkansas St.  'A'                                     42.64  
     1) Turpen, Ethan JR                2) Ligon, Thomas SO               
     3) Oliver, William JR              4) Sandusky, Ethan JR             
  6 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                               43.11  
     1) Phillips, Cliff FR              2) Gipson, Kory SO                
     3) Thermidor, Edens FR             4) Johnson, Steven FR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 V.C.U.  'A'                                         3:14.36   1 
     1) Warrick, Tehquin SO             2) Costanzo, Dominic SR           
     3) Sipple, Kyle JR                 4) Moore, George SO               
  2 Trine  'A'                                          3:15.03   2 
     1) Linder, Dan SR                  2) Fimreite, Luke FR              
     3) Konzen, Nate SR                 4) Bourdo, Tyler SO               
  3 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  3:15.19   2 
     1) Johnson, Michael JR             2) Thornton, Emmanuel JR          
     3) Jamill, Jackson SO              4) Hippolyte, Osafa SO            
  4 Arkansas St.  'A'                                   3:16.11   1 
     1) Meyer, Joseph JR                2) Bateman, Lucas SR              
     3) Noel, Devin SO                  4) Williams, Richard JR           
  5 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             3:20.08   1 
     1) Smith, Jamael SO                2) Johnson, Steven FR             
     3) Phillips, Cliff FR              4) Thermidor, Edens FR            
  6 Tennessee St.  'B'                                  3:20.99   2 
     1) Burton, Lamonte SR              2) Griffin, Jason FR              
     3) Michael, Jahleel SO             4) McCutheon, Jalon FR            
  7 Belmont  'A'                                        3:22.00   2 
     1) Case, Travis FR                 2) Gray, Zach JR                  
     3) Darnell, Caleb JR               4) Newkirk, Tyler JR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Kashef            JR Arkansas St.             2.12m    6-11.50 
  2 Prude, Gemikal            FR Lipscomb                J2.12m    6-11.50 
  3 Golden, Cordairo          JR M.T.S.U.                 2.01m    6-07.00 
  3 Johnson, Cyrus            SO W.Ky.                    2.01m    6-07.00 
  5 Hill, Derrick             JR W.Ky.                   J2.01m    6-07.00 
  6 Jenkins, Sean             SO T.S.U.                  J2.01m    6-07.00 
  7 Turpen, Ethan             JR Arkansas St.             1.96m    6-05.00 
  8 Halsel, Donovan           FR W.Ky.                    1.91m    6-03.25 
  9 Rice, Daryl               SO T.S.U.                  J1.91m    6-03.25 
 10 McClardy, Derek           SO Tennessee                1.81m    5-11.25 
 11 Corvington, Dominic       FR Saint Louis             J1.81m    5-11.25 
 -- Austin, Adam              SR Lipscomb                    NH            
 -- Cragwall, Shaquille       FR T.S.U.                      NH            
 -- Dates, Royce              JR T.S.U.                      NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brannon, Chase            JR Tennessee                5.31m   17-05.00 
  2 Porter, Tyler             JR Tennessee                5.21m   17-01.00 
  3 Blankenship, Jake         FR Tennessee                5.06m   16-07.25 
  4 Floyd, Kevin              SO Lipscomb                 4.76m   15-07.25 
  4 Ayers, Michael               Unattached               4.76m   15-07.25 
  6 Heathcock, Shane          JR Arkansas St.             4.61m   15-01.50 
  6 Ellis, John               SR Arkansas St.             4.61m   15-01.50 
 -- Sandusky, Ethan           JR Arkansas St.                NH            
 -- Walton, Thomas            FR Arkansas St.                NH            
 -- Key, Tamorron             SO T.S.U.                      NH            
 -- Maira, Michael            SO Tennessee                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Desmond            SR Unattached               7.40m   0.5  24-03.50 
  2 Dates, Royce              JR T.S.U.                   7.38m  +0.0  24-02.50 
  3 Cadet, Junior             JR M.T.S.U.                 7.12m  +0.0  23-04.50 
  3 Oliver, William           JR Arkansas St.             7.12m  +0.0  23-04.50 
  5 Golden, Cordairo          JR M.T.S.U.                 7.09m  +0.0  23-03.25 
  6 Anderson, Tyler           SO T.S.U.                   7.08m   0.6  23-02.75 
  7 Rory, Kameron             JR M.T.S.U.                 6.94m   1.8  22-09.25 
  8 Jones, Nigel              FR M.T.S.U.                 6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75 
  9 Scott, Nelson             FR Lipscomb                 6.45m   0.1  21-02.00 
 10 Nicholas, Kareem          FR T.S.U.                   6.44m   0.9  21-01.50 
 11 moore, tyran                 Unattached               6.25m   0.3  20-06.25 
 12 Scott, Lakeem             FR So. Ind.                 6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00 
 13 Love, Caleb               SO Lipscomb                 6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75 
 14 Jenkins, Sean             SO T.S.U.                   5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00 
 15 Rice, Daryl               SO T.S.U.                   5.87m   1.4  19-03.25 
 16 Gormley, Trevor           FR Lipscomb                 5.66m   0.2  18-07.00 
 -- Cragwall, Shaquille       FR T.S.U.                    FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Cordairo          JR M.T.S.U.                15.56m   0.5  51-00.75 
  2 Williams, Solomon         SR Arkansas St.            15.51m  +0.0  50-10.75 
  3 Dates, Royce              JR T.S.U.                  14.48m   0.1  47-06.25 
  4 Rory, Kameron             JR M.T.S.U.                14.46m   1.2  47-05.25 
  5 Oliver, William           JR Arkansas St.            14.29m   1.1  46-10.75 
  6 Ray, Logan                SR Lipscomb                14.05m   0.4  46-01.25 
  7 Jones, Nigel              FR M.T.S.U.                13.87m   0.5  45-06.25 
  8 Anderson, Tyler           SO T.S.U.                  13.85m   1.5  45-05.25 
  9 Love, Caleb               SO Lipscomb                12.99m   1.0  42-07.50 
 -- Daniel, Kashef            JR Arkansas St.              FOUL                 
 -- Nicholas, Kareem          FR T.S.U.                    FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Richard           JR Arkansas St.            16.80m   55-01.50 
  2 Stutzman, Dustin          SR Trine                   16.14m   52-11.50 
  3 Nicasio, Chris            JR Arkansas St.            15.30m   50-02.50 
  4 Ruffin, Brandon           SO V.C.U.                  15.25m   50-00.50 
  5 Thomason, Luke            SR V.C.U.                  15.02m   49-03.50 
  6 Pace, Corwin              SR Arkansas St.            15.00m   49-02.50 
  7 Ward, Houston             SO Lipscomb                14.92m   48-11.50 
  8 Lingo, Tyler              JR Arkansas St.            14.85m   48-08.75 
  9 Cagle, Ryan               SO Harding                 14.13m   46-04.25 
 10 Burn, Walter              FR Belmont                 13.73m   45-00.50 
 11 Johnson, Todd             SO Saint Louis             13.40m   43-11.75 
 12 Glanz, Mike               FR Belmont                 13.17m   43-02.50 
 13 Tosie, Robert             FR Saint Louis             12.65m   41-06.00 
 14 Turnbough, Brett          SO Saint Louis             12.50m   41-00.25 
 15 Benham, Jake              FR Belmont                 12.29m   40-04.00 
 16 Comer, Cody               SO So. Ind.                11.48m   37-08.00 
 17 Lineberry, Bradford       SO Lipscomb                 9.75m   32-00.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicasio, Chris            JR Arkansas St.            52.01m     170-08 
  2 Pace, Corwin              SR Arkansas St.            50.46m     165-07 
  3 Afriyie, Frank            SR V.C.U.                  49.11m     161-01 
  4 Ward, Houston             SO Lipscomb                48.35m     158-07 
  5 Stadom, Mythyus           SO Chattahooche            47.02m     154-03 
  6 Lingo, Tyler              JR Arkansas St.            46.52m     152-07 
  7 Ligon, Thomas             SO Arkansas St.            46.23m     151-08 
  8 Gerding, Travis           SO W.Ky.                   44.70m     146-08 
  9 Tosie, Robert             FR Saint Louis             44.01m     144-05 
 10 Glanz, Mike               FR Belmont                 42.98m     141-00 
 11 Coles, Ryan               SO V.C.U.                  42.00m     137-09 
 12 Ruffin, Brandon           SO V.C.U.                  41.15m     135-00 
 13 Benham, Jake              FR Belmont                 40.71m     133-07 
 14 Gilly, Sam                FR Trine                   38.87m     127-06 
 15 Bunting, Andrew           FR Trine                   38.20m     125-04 
 16 Johnson, Todd             SO Saint Louis             36.90m     121-01 
 17 Burn, Walter              FR Belmont                 36.40m     119-05 
 18 Turnbough, Brett          SO Saint Louis             32.76m     107-06 
 19 Comer, Cody               SO So. Ind.                31.75m     104-02 
 -- Chavez, Richard           JR Arkansas St.              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Joe                    Music City Mavs         62.92m     206-05 
  2 Nicasio, Chris            JR Arkansas St.            61.39m     201-05 
  3 Chavez, Richard           JR Arkansas St.            58.17m     190-10 
  4 Croney, Houston           SR W.Ky.                   54.60m     179-02 
  5 Gerding, Travis           SO W.Ky.                   54.40m     178-06 
  6 Michaud, Zach             JR W.Ky.                   53.12m     174-03 
  7 Coles, Ryan               SO V.C.U.                  48.29m     158-05 
  8 Afriyie, Frank            SR V.C.U.                  47.85m     157-00 
  9 Frost, Carson             SO Tennessee               46.72m     153-03 
 10 Ruffin, Brandon           SO V.C.U.                  46.41m     152-03 
 11 Stutzman, Dustin          SR Trine                   44.60m     146-04 
 12 Marr, Eric                SO W.Ky.                   43.98m     144-03 
 13 Stadom, Mythyus           SO Chattahooche            42.22m     138-06 
 14 Glanz, Mike               FR Belmont                 41.30m     135-06 
 15 Ward, Houston             SO Lipscomb                41.26m     135-04 
 16 Thomason, Luke            SR V.C.U.                  40.37m     132-05 
 17 Bunting, Andrew           FR Trine                   40.25m     132-01 
 18 Johnson, Todd             SO Saint Louis             39.46m     129-05 
 19 Lineberry, Bradford       SO Lipscomb                34.63m     113-07 
 20 Burn, Walter              FR Belmont                 34.28m     112-06 
 21 Turnbough, Brett          SO Saint Louis             30.99m     101-08 
 22 Ballenger, Zach           SO So. Ind.                29.91m      98-01 
 23 Comer, Cody               SO So. Ind.                26.51m      87-00 
 24 Tosie, Robert             FR Saint Louis             23.02m      75-06 
 -- Bagwell, Dakota           SO Trine                     FOUL            
 -- Benham, Jake              FR Belmont                   FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wooten, Kenneth           SR V.C.U.                  55.88m     183-04 
  2 Roberts, Collier          SO Belmont                 49.66m     162-11 
  3 Ballenger, Zach           SO So. Ind.                48.51m     159-02 
  4 Sandusky, Ethan           JR Arkansas St.            48.32m     158-06 
  5 Clevenger, John           SR Lipscomb                46.06m     151-01 
  6 Johnson, Todd             SO Saint Louis             45.47m     149-02 
  7 Tamburello, James         FR Lipscomb                41.68m     136-09 
  8 Ray, Keith                   Unattached              35.55m     116-08 
  9 Comer, Cody               SO So. Ind.                29.31m      96-02 
Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>

    Replay Photo Store
    Replay Photo Store
    Vol Network Promotions
    Vol Network Promotions