Track & Field, Cross Country Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »

ROSTER » SCHEDULE » COACHES » FACILITIES » NEWS » HISTORY

UK Invite Results

Recap


Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                         U. of KY Rod McCravy Memorial                         

                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           

       Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 1/24/2014 to 1/25/2014       

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash BLUE

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: #  7.25  2008        Cleo Tyson, Tennessee                       

Nutter Fldhs: F  7.14  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Bartoletta, Tianna           Unattached              # 7.21q  2 

  2 Bryant, Dezerea           JR Kentucky                # 7.25q  1 

  3 Todd, Jasmine             FR Oregon                    7.31q  3 

  4 Prandini, Jenna           SO Oregon                    7.34q  3 

  5 Sanders, Shayla           SO Florida                   7.37q  2 

  6 Gause, Destinee           SO Florida                   7.40q  1 

  7 McClure, Alyssa           SR Miami                     7.55q  1 

  8 Taylor, Kymbriona         SO Illinois                  7.66q  3 

  9 Brooks, Kawanna           SR Illinois                  7.69   3 

 10 Yarnell, Emily            SO Tennessee                 7.70   3 

 11 Gordon, Morgan            SR Cincinnati                7.81   1 

 12 Jordan, Taije             SO Baylor                    7.84   1 

 13 Majors, Felecia           FR Tennessee                 7.94   1 

 14 Varela, Madelayne         FR Oregon                    7.99   2 

 15 Champion, Erin            JR Tennessee                 8.10   2 

 

Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash BLUE

================================================================

McCravy Meet: #  7.25  2008        Cleo Tyson, Tennessee                       

Nutter Fldhs: F  7.14  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Bryant, Dezerea           JR Kentucky                  7.20#  7.194

  1 Bartoletta, Tianna           Unattached                7.20#  7.194

  3 Todd, Jasmine             FR Oregon                    7.28  

  4 Sanders, Shayla           SO Florida                   7.34  

  5 Gause, Destinee           SO Florida                   7.41  

  6 McClure, Alyssa           SR Miami                     7.55  

  7 Taylor, Kymbriona         SO Illinois                  7.75  

 

Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash WHITE

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Jefferson, Kyra           SO Florida                   7.35q  2 

  2 Sant, Marybeth            FR Oregon                    7.41q  2 

  3 Burchell, Remona          JR Alabama                   7.42q  3 

  4 Booker, Dominique'        SR Unattached                7.47q  1 

  5 Jones, Kehri              SO Baylor                    7.61q  3  7.608

  6 Thomas, Sarah             JR Alabama                   7.61q  1  7.609

  7 Davis, Darshay            SR Florida                   7.63q  3 

  8 Burks, Quanesha           FR Alabama                   7.65q  2  7.642

  9 Brown, Felicia            SO Tennessee                 7.65   1  7.648

 10 Chaney, Peyton            SO Virginia                  7.74   2 

 11 King, Arantxa                Bermuda                   7.76   3 

 12 Sims, Brianna             FR Alabama                   7.82   2 

 13 Stevens, Chelsie          SO Missouri                  7.85   1 

 14 Smith, Shanice            JR Cincinnati                7.86   3 

 15 Wright, Andrea            FR Virginia                  7.87   1 

 16 McKenzie, Tori            FR Virginia                  7.90   3 

 17 Sanders, Je'Rica          JR Cincinnati                7.91   2 

 18 Milner, Erin              JR Cincinnati                8.26   1 

 

Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash WHITE

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Booker, Dominique'        SR Unattached                7.33  

  2 Jefferson, Kyra           SO Florida                   7.34  

  3 Burchell, Remona          JR Alabama                   7.38  

  4 Sant, Marybeth            FR Oregon                    7.42  

  5 Burks, Quanesha           FR Alabama                   7.58  

  6 Jones, Kehri              SO Baylor                    7.60  

  7 Thomas, Sarah             JR Alabama                   7.64  

 

Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash BLUE

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: #  6.61  2003        Marquis Phillips, Miss. State               

Nutter Fldhs: F  6.48  2001        Leonard Scott, Tennessee                    

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Hubert, Dominique         SR Unattached                6.67q  2 

  2 Woodson, Markesh          SO Missouri                  6.69q  1 

  3 Wright, Antwan            SO Florida                   6.71q  1 

  4 Bromell, Trayvon          FR Baylor                    6.72q  2 

  5 Faust, Timothy            JR Ohio State                6.81q  2 

  6 Delaney, Arthur           JR Oregon                    6.89q  1 

  7 Stryganek, Brandon        JR Illinois                  6.92q  1 

  8 Dendy, Marquis            JR Florida                   6.95q  1 

  9 Allen, Devon              FR Oregon                    7.05   2  7.042

 10 Hayes, Keith                 Unatt. (1)                7.05   2  7.049

 11 Blackwell, Brandon        SR Ohio State                7.07   1 

 12 Clarke, Scott             SO Virginia                  7.21   2 

 

Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash BLUE

================================================================

McCravy Meet: #  6.61  2003        Marquis Phillips, Miss. State               

Nutter Fldhs: F  6.48  2001        Leonard Scott, Tennessee                    

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Hubert, Dominique         SR Unattached                6.63  

  2 Woodson, Markesh          SO Missouri                  6.65   6.644

  3 Bromell, Trayvon          FR Baylor                    6.65   6.649

  4 Wright, Antwan            SO Florida                   6.70  

  5 Faust, Timothy            JR Ohio State                6.80  

  6 Stryganek, Brandon        JR Illinois                  6.88  

  7 Delaney, Arthur           JR Oregon                    6.90  

  8 Dendy, Marquis            JR Florida                   6.92  

 

Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash WHITE

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Haynes, Akeem             SR Alabama                   6.79q  1 

  2 James, Jamol              JR Tennessee                 6.80q  2 

  3 Brown, Tony               FR Alabama                   6.89q  2 

  4 Reece, Alex               SO Baylor                    6.90q  1 

  5 Dorsett, Phillip          JR Miami                     6.92q  2 

  6 Smith, Julian             SR Illinois                  7.02q  2 

  7 Juin, Reginald            SR Tennessee                 7.04q  1 

  8 Beal, Demitri             JR Cincinnati                7.06q  1  7.052

  9 El-Sabawi, Bassim         SR Miami                     7.06   2  7.055

 10 Chambers, Kenneth         SR Missouri                  7.09   1 

 11 Grace, Bryce              SO Baylor                    7.20   2 

 -- Kruse, Caleb              JR Oregon                     DNF   1 

 

Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash WHITE

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 James, Jamol              JR Tennessee                 6.76   6.751

  2 Haynes, Akeem             SR Alabama                   6.76   6.758

  3 Reece, Alex               SO Baylor                    6.86  

  4 Brown, Tony               FR Alabama                   6.89  

  5 Dorsett, Phillip          JR Miami                     6.92  

  6 Smith, Julian             SR Illinois                  7.01  

  7 Beal, Demitri             JR Cincinnati                7.06  

  8 Juin, Reginald            SR Tennessee                 7.08  

 

Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles BLUE

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: #  8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       

Nutter Fldhs: F  8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Harrison, Kendra          JR Kentucky                F 8.00q  1 

  2 Wallace, Sasha            FR Oregon                    8.16q  1 

  3 McReynolds, Tiffani       SR Baylor                    8.18q  2 

  4 Coward, Jackie               Adidas                    8.20q  2 

  5 Glades, Jamika            SO Miami                     8.46q  2 

  6 Brooks, Kawanna           SR Illinois                  8.58q  1 

  7 McDougald, Kasha          JR Tennessee                 8.70q  1 

  8 Sanders, Je'Rica          JR Cincinnati                8.78q  2 

  9 Gamble, Passion           FR Alabama                   8.97   1 

 10 Wright, Alexis            SO Miami                     9.06   2 

 11 Rogers, Brielyn           FR Tennessee                 9.32   2 

 12 Philson, Lateisha         FR Miami                    10.04   1 

 

Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles BLUE

================================================================

McCravy Meet: #  8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       

Nutter Fldhs: F  8.02  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Harrison, Kendra          JR Kentucky                  7.96F 

  2 McReynolds, Tiffani       SR Baylor                    8.05  

  3 Wallace, Sasha            FR Oregon                    8.10  

  4 Coward, Jackie               Adidas                    8.18  

  5 Glades, Jamika            SO Miami                     8.46  

  6 Sanders, Je'Rica          JR Cincinnati                8.58  

  7 Brooks, Kawanna           SR Illinois                  8.64  

  8 McDougald, Kasha          JR Tennessee                 8.70  

 

Event 6  Women 60 Meter Hurdles WHITE

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Nugent, Leah              JR Kentucky                  8.33q  1 

  2 Parker, Kayla             SR Kentucky                  8.35q  2 

  3 Ross-Ransom, Skylar       FR Florida                   8.48q  2 

  4 Jordan, Taije             SO Baylor                    8.54q  1 

  5 Richards, Kayann          FR Miami                     8.63q  2 

  6 Adeokun, Mobolaji         SO Illinois                  8.64q  2 

  7 Ejesieme, Jesica          SR Illinois                  8.69q  1  8.686

  8 Lee, Javette              SO Cincinnati                8.69q  1  8.689

  9 Davis, Dannielle          SO Baylor                    8.84   2 

 10 Harrell, Brittany         JR Florida                   8.88   1 

 11 Thompson, Samone          SO Illinois                  9.06   2 

 12 Smith, Heather            FR Virginia                  9.21   1 

 13 Martin, Destany           SO Northern KY               9.59   2 

 

Event 6  Women 60 Meter Hurdles WHITE

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Parker, Kayla             SR Kentucky                  8.25  

  2 Nugent, Leah              JR Kentucky                  8.27  

  3 Ross-Ransom, Skylar       FR Florida                   8.37  

  4 Jordan, Taije             SO Baylor                    8.45  

  5 Ejesieme, Jesica          SR Illinois                  8.56  

  6 Richards, Kayann          FR Miami                     8.68  

  7 Adeokun, Mobolaji         SO Illinois                  8.98  

 

Event 7  Men 60 Meter Hurdles BLUE

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: #  7.66  2004        Antwon Hicks, Mississippi                   

Nutter Fldhs: F  7.55  2001        Ron Bramlett, Alabama                       

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Lovett, Eddie             SR Florida                   7.71q  1 

  2 Robertson, Donovan        FR Ohio State                7.79q  2 

  3 Bogle, Demoye             SR Ohio State                7.83q  2 

  4 Hayes, Keith                 Unatt. (1)                7.84q  2 

  5 Cabral, Johnathan         JR Oregon                    7.92q  1 

  6 Joseph, Vanier            SR Illinois                  7.93q  2 

  7 Hart, Yanick              FR Florida                   8.06q  1 

  8 Allen, Devon              FR Oregon                    8.08q  1 

  9 Brewer, Devin             JR Virginia                  8.22   1 

 10 Jackson, Tequille         SO Miami                     8.25   2 

 11 Phillips, Rhys            FR Baylor                    8.32   2 

 

Event 7  Men 60 Meter Hurdles BLUE

================================================================

McCravy Meet: #  7.66  2004        Antwon Hicks, Mississippi                   

Nutter Fldhs: F  7.55  2001        Ron Bramlett, Alabama                       

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Lovett, Eddie             SR Florida                   7.70  

  2 Hayes, Keith                 Unatt. (1)                7.75  

  3 Robertson, Donovan        FR Ohio State                7.77  

  4 Bogle, Demoye             SR Ohio State                7.79  

  5 Joseph, Vanier            SR Illinois                  7.91  

  6 Cabral, Johnathan         JR Oregon                    7.92  

  7 Allen, Devon              FR Oregon                    8.05   8.043

  8 Hart, Yanick              FR Florida                   8.05   8.045

 

Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles WHITE

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Viney, Cam                SO Illinois                  7.95q  1 

  2 Pitt, Moriel              SO Florida                   8.02q  1  8.012

  3 Somerville, Terrence      SR Unattached                8.02q  2  8.018

  4 Smith, Kyle               SO Missouri                  8.06q  2 

  5 Anderson, Nick            FR Kentucky                  8.09q  2 

  6 Hines, Justin             SR Ohio State                8.11q  2 

  7 Kendziera, David          FR Illinois                  8.14q  1 

  8 Bagley, Brandon           SR Kentucky                  8.16q  1 

  9 Grace, Bryce              SO Baylor                    8.19   2 

 10 Gross, Clyde              FR Kentucky                  8.37   1 

 -- Tucker, Dyarius           FR Kentucky                    DQ   2  hand on hurdle

 

Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles WHITE

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Somerville, Terrence      SR Unattached                7.77  

  2 Pitt, Moriel              SO Florida                   7.96  

  3 Anderson, Nick            FR Kentucky                  8.00  

  4 Hines, Justin             SR Ohio State                8.03  

  5 Kendziera, David          FR Illinois                  8.07  

  6 Viney, Cam                SO Illinois                  8.20   8.193

  7 Bagley, Brandon           SR Kentucky                  8.20   8.199

  8 Smith, Kyle               SO Missouri                  8.30  

 

Event 9  Women 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 23.16  2007        Shalonda Solomon, So. Carolina              

Nutter Fldhs: F 22.46  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Wimbley, Shakima          FR Miami                    23.82   2 

  2 Booker, Dominique'        SR Unattached               24.03   1 

  3 Majors, Felecia           FR Tennessee                24.34   3  ( .336)

  3 Brown, Felicia            SO Tennessee                24.34   1  ( .336)

  5 Phillips, Morganne        SO Kentucky                 24.37   2 

  6 McReynolds, Tiffani       SR Baylor                   24.47   2 

  7 Jones, Kehri              SO Baylor                   24.51   5 

  8 Thomas, Asia              JR Illinois                 24.55   6 

  9 Adair, Alisha             FR Kentucky                 24.58   5 

 10 Wright, Andrea            FR Virginia                 24.63   4 

 11 Davis, Darshay            SR Florida                  24.66   1 

 12 Balkwill, Kelsey          SO Miami                    24.71   5 

 13 Yarnell, Emily            SO Tennessee                24.84   3 

 14 Dayries, Justise          SO Baylor                   24.90   4 

 15 Chaney, Peyton            SO Virginia                 24.93   3 

 16 Obi, Jacqueline           SO Missouri                 24.97   5 

 17 Whaley, Angelica          JR Kentucky                 25.06   6 

 18 Nugent, Leah              JR Kentucky                 25.06   5 

 19 Woodall, Kenya            SO Cincinnati               25.10   6 

 20 McKenzie, Tori            FR Virginia                 25.26   4 

 21 Nichols, Alyssa           SR Baylor                   25.27   6 

 22 Gordon, Morgan            SR Cincinnati               25.29   1 

 23 Taylor, Kymbriona         SO Illinois                 25.36   6 

 24 Ejesieme, Jesica          SR Illinois                 25.63   4 

 25 Smith, Shanice            JR Cincinnati               25.68   3 

 

Event 10  Men 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 20.61  2006        Milton Campbell, Unatt.                     

Nutter Fldhs: F 20.40  2004        Tyson Gay, Arkansas                         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Heriot, Blake             SR Baylor                   21.19   1 

  2 Stryganek, Brandon        JR Illinois                 21.23   1 

  3 Faust, Timothy            JR Ohio State               21.27   1 

  4 Bromell, Trayvon          FR Baylor                   21.32   2 

  5 Woodson, Markesh          SO Missouri                 21.47   2 

  6 Batcha, Nick              JR Ohio State               21.63   5 

  7 Zahn, DJ                  JR Illinois                 21.68   3 

  8 Strainge, Jerimy          FR Tennessee                21.70   2 

  9 Reece, Alex               SO Baylor                   22.06   3 

 10 Jackson, Tequille         SO Miami                    22.15   1 

 11 Allen, Kenneth            FR Illinois                 22.27   5 

 12 Smith, Julian             SR Illinois                 22.34   4 

 13 El-Sabawi, Bassim         SR Miami                    22.41   4 

 14 Johnson, Josh             FR Miami                    22.44   5 

 15 Clarke, Scott             SO Virginia                 22.54   3 

 16 Juin, Reginald            SR Tennessee                22.60   5 

 17 Ryan, Joseph              SO Miami                    22.72   4 

 18 Wolliston, Anthony        SO Miami                    22.74   5 

 19 Chavez, Austin            FR Virginia                 22.81   2 

 20 Blackwell, Brandon        SR Ohio State               22.83   2 

 21 Chambers, Kenneth         SR Missouri                 22.89   4 

 

Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 52.13  2010        Deedee Trotter, Unatt.                      

Nutter Fldhs: F 51.13  2004        Hazel-Ann Regis, LSU                        

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Francis, Phyllis          SR Oregon                   52.14   1 

  2 Eutsey, Ebony             SR Florida                  52.76   1 

  3 Lavender, Jordan          JR Virginia                 53.35   1 

  4 Majors, Felecia           FR Tennessee                53.97   2 

  5 Brennan, Christian        FR Oregon                   54.30   2 

  6 Phillips, Morganne        SO Kentucky                 54.37   1 

  7 Rhone, Raena              JR Baylor                   54.43   1 

  8 Brown, Felicia            SO Tennessee                54.53   1 

  9 Whaley, Angelica          JR Kentucky                 55.13   2 

 10 Adair, Alisha             FR Kentucky                 55.41   2 

 11 Thomas, Asia              JR Illinois                 55.43   3 

 12 Woodall, Kenya            SO Cincinnati               55.59   3 

 13 Gholston, Alex            FR Alabama                  55.69   3 

 14 Horsley, Ashante          FR Oregon                   56.25   4 

 15 Moore, Anthonia           FR Miami                    56.29   4 

 16 Curtis, Loreal            JR Florida                  56.45   3 

 17 Ezumah, Chimere           FR Virginia                 56.53   2 

 18 Nwachukwu, Michelle       SR Baylor                   56.78   3 

 19 Wright, Shannon           JR Miami                    57.13   3 

 20 Yarnell, Emily            SO Tennessee                57.34   2 

 21 Vickers, Emma             FR Missouri                 57.36   5 

 22 Obi, Jacqueline           SO Missouri                 57.38   4 

 23 Lee, Javette              SO Cincinnati               57.53   5 

 24 Chandler, Shani           SR Alabama                  57.61   4 

 25 Yapchung, Tashuana        SO Eastern KY               57.68   4 

 26 Grant, Jada               SO Cincinnati               57.94   5 

 27 Wells, Sydney             FR Missouri                 58.14   6 

 28 Sassaman, Nicole          FR Alabama                  58.21   5 

 29 Sims, Brianna             FR Alabama                  58.54   5 

 30 Smith, Heather            FR Virginia                 59.30   4 

 31 Jarrett, Jalisa           JR Cincinnati             1:00.39   6 

 -- Hill, Taylor              FR Cincinnati                 DNF   6 

 

Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 45.40  2006        Milton Campbell, Unatt.                     

Nutter Fldhs: F 45.40  2006        Milton Campbell, Unattached                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Hall, Arman               SO Florida                  45.84   1  REVISED

  2 Berry, Mike               SR Oregon                   46.13   1 

  3 Graham, Jr, Hugh          JR Florida                  46.58   1 

  4 Caddick, George           FR Baylor                   46.97   2 

  5 Heriot, Blake             SR Baylor                   47.01   1 

  6 Chambers, Marcus          FR Oregon                   47.11   2 

  7 Hazzard, Payton           JR Virginia                 47.60   1 

  8 Uruburu, Nick             FR Florida                  47.66   2 

  9 Smith, Quincy             SO Alabama                  47.72   2 

 10 Bruton, Lamar             FR Ohio State               47.78   2 

 11 Zahn, DJ                  JR Illinois                 47.82   2 

 12 Butler, Karrie            JR Baylor                   47.92   3 

 13 Page, Champ               SO Ohio State               47.95   3 

 14 Gilbert, Darnell          SR Cincinnati               48.03   5 

 15 Holmes, Timothy           FR Baylor                   48.11   3 

 16 Efkamp, Nick              JR Alabama                  48.19   3 

 17 Davis, Dwight             SO Alabama                  48.45   4 

 18 Allen, Kenneth            FR Illinois                 48.53   4 

 19 Walker, Javon             SR Ohio State               48.73   3 

 20 Duke, Isaiah              SO Baylor                   48.78   3 

 21 Stuedemann, Drake         JR Missouri                 48.98   4 

 22 Arthur, Bryan             FR Alabama                  49.02   4 

 23 Thiel, Ben                FR Oregon                   49.32   4 

 24 Ryan, Joseph              SO Miami                    49.98   6 

 25 Konkoly, Kevin            FR Cincinnati               50.11   6 

 26 Morrison, Travis          SO Missouri                 50.46   6 

 27 Wolliston, Anthony        SO Miami                    50.49   5 

 28 Williams, Michael         JR Tennessee                50.55   6 

 29 Nygren, Garrett           SR Miami                    50.90   7 

 30 Member-Meneh, Nadum       SO Missouri                 51.00   5 

 31 Bagley, Brandon           SR Kentucky                 51.42   6 

 32 Dourado, Douglas          JR Miami                    52.52   7 

 33 Anderson, Nick            FR Kentucky                 54.48   6 

 -- Tucker, Dyarius           FR Kentucky                    DQ   7  ran out of lane

 

Event 13  Women 600 Yard Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Cordell, Taneisha         JR Miami                  1:22.67  

  2 Calderone, Gabby          SR Cincinnati             1:25.00  

 -- Nwachukwu, Michelle       SR Baylor                     DNF  

 

Event 14  Men 600 Yard Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Zebe, Zebo                SR Illinois               1:11.69   2 

  2 Rispress, Jordan          SR Ohio State             1:11.73   1 

  3 Jones, Josh               JR Illinois               1:12.10   2 

  4 Lee, Malik                FR Illinois               1:12.30   2 

  5 Barney, Brian             JR Cincinnati             1:14.47   1 

  6 Dourado, Douglas          JR Miami                  1:15.29   1 

  7 Gibson, Keenan            FR Baylor                 1:15.37   1 

  8 Parks, Walter             SO Alabama                1:15.53   2 

  9 Williams, Jerome          FR Eastern KY             1:18.13   2 

 10 Nygren, Garrett           SR Miami                  1:19.15   2 

 

Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 2:03.17  2008        Tiffany McWilliams, Unatt.                

Nutter Fldhs: F 2:02.39  2009        Phoebe Wright, Tennessee                  

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Roesler, Laura            SR Oregon                 2:01.32F  1 

  2 Malcolm, Yanique          SR Alabama                2:06.58   1 

  3 Duvendack, Amanda         SR Illinois               2:07.06   1 

  4 Williams, Olicia          SO Baylor                 2:09.81   1 

  5 Haiss, Therese            FR Oregon                 2:11.18   2 

  6 Jackson, Brittney         SR Tennessee              2:11.19   2 

  7 Ficenec, Kimberley        SO Alabama                2:11.37   2 

  8 Tate, Alaine              SR Miami                  2:11.39   1 

  9 Wachter, Landon           SR Missouri               2:11.52   2 

 10 Choquette, Nicole         FR Illinois               2:14.22   4 

 11 Jackson, Meredith         SO Baylor                 2:15.35   3 

 12 Wright, Aubrielle         SR Alabama                2:15.60   2 

 13 Kuhn, Natalie             SR Cincinnati             2:15.64   4 

 14 Brown, Kristina           SR Baylor                 2:16.17   3 

 15 Webb, Jasmine             JR Missouri               2:17.08   3 

 16 Mathisen, Julie           SO Eastern KY             2:17.29   3 

 17 Mueller, Kelsey           SO Cincinnati             2:17.54   3 

 18 Frigo, Michelle           SO Illinois               2:19.25   4 

 19 Anton, Alexis             FR Cincinnati             2:19.68   4 

 20 Zeitz, Madison            FR Eastern KY             2:19.79   4 

 21 Fabrizio, Vanessa         JR Virginia               2:20.79   1 

 22 Johnson, Ty-Vonna         SR Tennessee              2:20.81   3 

 23 Arrington, Lindsi         SR Miami                  2:27.49   2 

 24 Lightfoot, Kaele          FR Cincinnati             2:32.44   4 

 -- Petree, Julia             JR Tennessee                  DNF   4 

 -- Spencer, Ahlivia          SR Illinois                   DNF   1 

 -- Christ, Hannah            SO Cincinnati                 DNF   4 

 -- Leblanc, Annie            SO Oregon                     DNF   1 

 

Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 1:48.63  2003        James Doaty, Kentucky                     

Nutter Fldhs: F 1:46.78  2001        Otukile Lekote, So. Carolina              

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Obinwa, Sean              SR Florida                1:48.20#  1 

  2 Lahbi, Jacopo             FR Alabama                1:48.77   1 

  3 Guyota, Boru              SR Oregon                 1:48.91   1 

  4 Neal, Keffri              JR Kentucky               1:49.08   1 

  5 Schnulle, Ryan            SO Florida                1:49.13   1 

  6 Arroyo, Andres            FR Florida                1:49.22   1 

  7 Hornsby, Russell          SO Oregon                 1:50.27   1 

  8 McAsey, Joe               SO Illinois               1:50.85   2 

  9 Lee, Jr, Donnie           FR Florida                1:51.03   2 

 10 Prakel, Sam               FR Oregon                 1:51.11   1 

 11 Amankwah, Alex            SO Alabama                1:51.51   2 

 12 Jones, Josh               JR Illinois               1:51.60   2 

 13 Harris, Andrew            SO Alabama                1:51.87   2 

 14 Kostelac, Anthony         SR Virginia               1:52.69   1 

 15 Kaiser, Nick              JR Tennessee              1:53.56   2 

 16 Zebe, Zebo                SR Illinois               1:53.58   3 

 17 Seitzer, Dominik          FR Ohio State             1:54.16   3 

 18 Goodman, Ben              FR Missouri               1:54.20   3 

 19 Jenkins, Alex             SO Alabama                1:54.30   3 

 20 Johnson, Anthony          FR Ohio State             1:54.83   2 

 21 Livingston, Terrance      SR Tennessee              1:55.51   3 

 22 Layten, Tim               FR Kentucky               1:56.65   4 

 23 Bostick, Greg             SO Baylor                 1:56.78   4 

 24 Dias, Randall             FR Baylor                 1:56.82   4 

 25 Grove, Curt               SR Ohio State             1:57.32   3 

 26 Bokeno, Ethan             JR Cincinnati             1:57.68   4 

 27 Rich, Dylan               FR Kentucky               1:57.88   4 

 28 Wireman, Raine            FR Kentucky               1:59.77   4 

 29 Frenzel, Jonas            JR Miami                  2:00.94   4 

 -- Kelly, Brendan            SR Unattached                 DNF   2 

 -- Carter, Antonio           JR Tennessee                  DNF   4 

 

Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 4:37.86  2008        Sarah Bowman, Tennessee                   

Nutter Fldhs: F 4:34.49  2012        Kristen Gillespie, Arkansas               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Patrignelli, Megan        SR Oregon                 4:43.85   1 

  2 Strausa, Agata            SR Florida                4:44.73   1 

  3 Peare, Allison            SR Kentucky               4:44.87   1 

  4 Leblanc, Annie            SO Oregon                 4:46.60   1 

  5 Kelly, Mariah             JR Baylor                 4:46.62   1 

  6 Panisse, Alexis           SO Tennessee              4:48.60   1 

  7 Penney, Sarah             SR Oregon                 4:50.46   1 

  8 Grabill, Molly            SO Oregon                 4:52.74   1 

  9 Montoya, Maggie           FR Baylor                 4:53.54   1 

 10 Panagiotou, Meropi        SO Alabama                4:54.44   1 

 11 Malone, Shannon           FR Virginia               4:55.14   1 

 12 Arrington, Lindsi         SR Miami                  4:55.33   2 

 13 Ross, Alison              SR Missouri               4:55.60   2 

 14 Stover, Rebecca           SO Alabama                4:55.89   2 

 15 Wolf, Kayla               FR Missouri               4:56.55   2 

 16 Johnson, Amirah           JR Tennessee              4:57.05   2 

 17 Cowne, Kendall            FR Virginia               4:57.17   2 

 18 Morgan, Stephanie         SR Illinois               4:57.83   2 

 19 Strasser, Stephanie       SR Florida                4:59.13   2 

 20 Chevillard, Cecile        SO Eastern KY             5:02.18   3 

 21 Schmidt, Chloe            JR Illinois               5:05.99   2 

 22 Luciani, Libby            FR Missouri               5:06.03   3 

 23 Adelseberger, Teylar      FR Missouri               5:06.26   3 

 24 Hale, Cassidy             FR Kentucky               5:06.38   2 

 25 Hession, Bailey           FR Missouri               5:06.47   3 

 26 Ruff, Kianna              SR Tennessee              5:07.67   3 

 27 Hansen, Amy               FR Kentucky               5:08.06   3 

 28 Leinheiser, Anna          FR Alabama                5:11.10   3 

 29 Lowery, Patavia           SR Tennessee              5:12.62   3 

 30 Duer, Caroline            SO Tennessee              5:12.85   3 

 31 Hale, Kristen             FR Kentucky               5:18.95   3 

 

Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run BILL LEE

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 3:58.60  2008        David Freeman, Puerto Rico                

Nutter Fldhs: F 3:58.60  2008        David Freeman, Puerto Rico                

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Carroll, Luke             SO Illinois               4:07.91   1 

  2 Wynne, Henry              FR Virginia               4:08.59   1 

  3 Marsella, Mike            FR Virginia               4:08.86   1 

  4 Carey, Timothy            FR Missouri               4:09.28   1 

  5 Cushing, Kenneth          JR Missouri               4:09.56   1 

  6 Rhodes, Jeff                 Unattached             4:09.64   1 

  7 Dickerson, Sam            SO Missouri               4:10.06   2 

  8 Sabo, Joshua              JR Ohio State             4:10.90   1 

  9 Schrom, Ed                SO Virginia               4:11.35   1 

 10 Tobin, Daniel             SR Tennessee              4:13.17   2 

 11 Meddles, Wade             SR Eastern KY             4:13.57   1 

 12 Dye, Chandler             FR Missouri               4:14.13   2 

 13 Sandlin, Robert              Bellarmine             4:14.27   1 

 14 Crocker, Will             SO Missouri               4:15.74   1 

 15 Barnett, Ian              SO Illinois               4:17.89   2 

 16 Vandermosten, Sean        SR Eastern KY             4:18.12   1 

 17 McElroy, Chris            FR Baylor                 4:18.17   2 

 18 Baum, Evan                SR Cincinnati             4:18.23   2 

 19 Tijerina, Jonathan        JR Baylor                 4:18.97   2 

 20 Car, Anthony              FR Cincinnati             4:20.16   2 

 21 Frenzel, Jonas            JR Miami                  4:24.61   2 

 22 Fontaine, Luke            SR Miami                  4:25.52   2 

 23 Pezzulo, Sean             JR Miami                  4:30.69   2 

 

Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 9:10.34  1/26/2013   Cally Macumber, Kentucky                  

Nutter Fldhs: F 9:10.34  2013        Cally Macumber, Kentucky                  

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 McGee, Cory               SR Florida                9:18.26   1 

  2 Greene, Rebekah           FR Florida                9:18.44   1 

  3 Johnson, Rachel           JR Baylor                 9:22.58   1 

  4 Strehler, Barbara         SR Virginia               9:22.85   1 

  5 Blaase, Chelsea           SO Tennessee              9:26.84   1 

  6 Schneider, Alyssa         JR Illinois               9:28.72   1 

  7 Tubbs, Taylor             FR Florida                9:31.34   1 

  8 Fouhy, Vicky              SR Virginia               9:33.21   1 

  9 Fakler, Sarah             FR Virginia               9:37.45   1 

 10 Stafford, Hilary          FR Alabama                9:44.05   1 

 11 Stevens, Kathleen         JR Virginia               9:44.96   1 

 12 Fischer, Kaitlyn          FR Missouri               9:48.45   1 

 13 Boyd, Cleo                FR Virginia               9:53.71   1 

 14 Panisse, Alexis           SO Tennessee              9:57.79   2 

 15 Wolfe, Brooke             FR Missouri              10:03.09   2 

 16 Wijayaratne, Hiruni       SR Kentucky              10:03.99   2 

 17 Williams, Emily           FR Tennessee             10:04.17   2 

 18 Mello, Nicole             FR Missouri              10:04.85   2 

 19 Kane, Kelsey              SR Tennessee             10:06.17   2 

 20 Britton, Una              JR Eastern KY            10:06.56   2 

 21 Kemper, Susie             SO Alabama               10:07.38   2 

 22 Brown, Courtney           SO Missouri              10:07.85   2 

 23 Falsey, Colette           JR Illinois              10:14.53   2 

 24 Petrey, Britten           SO Illinois              10:17.14   2 

 25 Balch, Kaelyn             FR Missouri              10:31.29   2 

 26 Reddin, Anna              SO Eastern KY            10:36.00   2 

 27 Svec, Ashley              SO Eastern KY            10:39.77   2 

 28 Earman, Ashley            JR Cincinnati            10:42.46   2 

 29 Pace, Anne                SO Cincinnati            11:10.66   2 

 -- Oswald, Chelsea           SR Kentucky                   DNF   1 

 -- Cornell, Liz              JR Tennessee                  DNF   2 

 

Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 8:04.00  2012        Soufiane Bouchikhi, Eastern KY            

Nutter Fldhs: F 7:55.56  2009        Dorian Ulrey, Arkansas                    

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Hillenbrand, Matt         SR Kentucky               7:59.55#  1 

  2 King, Kyle                SO Virginia               8:06.64   1 

  3 Topfer, Jannis            SR Illinois               8:08.85   1 

  4 Stinson, Parker           JR Oregon                 8:09.36   1 

  5 Rog, Connor               FR Virginia               8:09.89   1 

  6 Kahleifeh, Adam           SR Kentucky               8:10.57   1 

  7 Hesselbjerg, Ole          JR Eastern KY             8:13.72   1 

  8 Schneider, Tyler          FR Missouri               8:13.73   1 

  9 Markham, Liam             SO Illinois               8:13.89   1 

 10 Brewster, Will            FR Illinois               8:14.67   1 

 11 Roe, Dan                  FR Missouri               8:15.14   1 

 12 Airola, Matt              JR Alabama                8:15.43   1 

 13 Wilson, MacKay            SO Kentucky               8:15.98   1 

 14 Porter, Thomas            SR Virginia               8:18.19   1 

 15 Maritim, Ambrose          FR Eastern KY             8:18.35   1 

 16 Meddles, Wade             SR Eastern KY             8:18.60   1 

 17 Kosgey, Amos              SO Eastern KY             8:20.29   1 

 18 Visokay, Adam             FR Virginia               8:21.17   1 

 19 Oussemgane, Chafik        SO Eastern KY             8:21.37   1 

 20 Chiplock, Evan            FR Missouri               8:23.07   2 

 21 Walter, Kyle              SO Tennessee              8:24.14   2 

 22 Book, Oliver              SR Cincinnati             8:27.80   2 

 23 Wildenmann, Jake          SO Kentucky               8:29.03   2 

 24 Taneff, Blake             SO Ohio State             8:30.03   2 

 25 Whitelaw, Austin          SO Tennessee              8:31.55   1 

 26 Fink, Kevin               JR Cincinnati             8:31.59   2 

 27 Webber, JJ                SO Northern KY            8:32.73   2 

 28 Deuel, Parker             SO Alabama                8:33.13   1 

 29 White, Drew               FR Missouri               8:33.40   2 

 30 Legg, Hayden              SR Missouri               8:34.17   2 

 31 Derlath, Stephen          JR Tennessee              8:35.32   2 

 32 Phillips, Jared           SO Kentucky               8:36.31   2 

 33 Dickie, Jeremy            JR Tennessee              8:37.13   2 

 34 Polman, Ryan              FR Kentucky               8:38.54   2 

 35 Sanders, Greg             JR Cincinnati             8:47.46   2 

 36 Silver, Ian               SO Cincinnati             8:48.05   2 

 37 Holmer, Brady             SO Northern KY            8:51.05   2 

 38 Graham, Derwin            JR Baylor                 8:51.96   2 

 39 McKenna, Joe              FR Missouri               8:54.07   2 

 40 Burke, John               SO Kentucky               9:03.99   2 

 41 Oliver, Cole              FR Kentucky               9:35.00   2 

 -- Carey, Timothy            FR Missouri                   DNF   2 

 -- Dickerson, Sam            SO Missouri                   DNF   1 

 -- Willard, Sean             FR Kentucky                   DNF   2 

 -- Hammon, Corey             SR Illinois                   DNF   2 

 

Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 16:46.87  1/25/2013   Meredith Wagner, Ohio State              

Nutter Fldhs: F 16:12.64  2012        Florence Ngetich, Florida                

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Frith, Emily                 Bellarmine            16:55.19  

  2 Davis, Alex               FR Baylor                17:05.96  

  3 Thomas, Peyton            FR Baylor                17:13.04  

  4 Greenleaf, Katelyn        SO Alabama               17:25.74  

  5 Fox, Amanda               FR Illinois              17:50.04  

 

Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 14:34.38  1/25/2013   Jeppe Harboe, Eastern KY                 

Nutter Fldhs: F 13:42.95  2004        Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Keveren, Sean                Ragged Mtn.           14:16.18# 

  2 Hebert, Jordan            SR Illinois              14:21.84# 

  3 Herriott, Zach            FR Virginia              14:27.41# 

  4 Zeman, Paul               SO Illinois              14:30.60# 

  5 Torotich, Ben             SR Eastern KY            14:35.37  

  6 Miles, Bradley            SR Baylor                14:56.18  

  7 Kosgey, Amos              SO Eastern KY            15:09.05  

  8 Galvin, Matt              SO Baylor                15:10.88  

  9 Fontaine, Luke            SR Miami                 15:17.19  

 10 Keence, Sheldon           FR Missouri              15:26.43  

 11 Turner, Ben               SO Eastern KY            15:28.93  

 12 Pezzulo, Sean             JR Miami                 15:37.39  

 13 Franklin, Jacob           JR Unattached            15:48.19  

 14 Bendure, Matthew          SR Unattached            16:16.24  

 

Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 3:34.61  2008        Texas A & M                               

Nutter Fldhs: F 3:29.42  2004        LSU, LSU                                  

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:33.35#  1 

     1) Phillips, Morganne SO           2) Bryant, Dezerea JR             

     3) Whaley, Angelica JR             4) Harrison, Kendra JR            

  2 Oregon  'A'                                         3:35.06   1 

     1) Okodogbe, Chizoba SR            2) Brennan, Christian FR          

     3) Roesler, Laura SR               4) Francis, Phyllis SR            

  3 Miami  'A'                                          3:35.58   1 

     1) Glades, Jamika SO               2) Cordell, Taneisha JR           

     3) Balkwill, Kelsey SO             4) Wimbley, Shakima FR            

  4 Baylor  'A'                                         3:39.55   1 

     1) Nichols, Alyssa SR              2) Williams, Olicia SO            

     3) Nwachukwu, Michelle SR          4) Rhone, Raena JR                

  5 Virginia  'A'                                       3:40.40   1 

     1) Chaney, Peyton SO               2) Lavender, Jordan JR            

     3) Ezumah, Chimere FR              4) Wright, Andrea FR              

  6 Alabama  'A'                                        3:43.88   2 

     1) Gholston, Alex FR               2) Malcolm, Yanique SR            

     3) Dent, Lacey SO                  4) Burchell, Remona JR            

  7 Illinois  'A'                                       3:46.33   2 

     1) Thomas, Asia JR                 2) Duvendack, Amanda SR           

     3) Ejesieme, Jesica SR             4) Taylor, Kymbriona SO           

  8 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:50.53   3 

     1) Grant, Jada SO                  2) Lee, Javette SO                

     3) Woodall, Kenya SO               4) Jarrett, Jalisa JR             

  9 Miami  'B'                                          3:51.01   2 

     1) Wright, Shannon JR              2) Moore, Anthonia FR             

     3) Tate, Alaine SR                 4) Richards, Kayann FR            

 10 Baylor  'B'                                         3:51.12   3 

     1) Dayries, Justise SO             2) Brown, Kristina SR             

     3) Jackson, Meredith SO            4) Jones, Kehri SO                

 11 Alabama  'B'                                        3:51.15   3 

     1) Chandler, Shani SR              2) Wright, Aubrielle SR           

     3) Thomas, Sarah JR                4) Sassaman, Nicole FR            

 12 Tennessee  'B'                                      3:51.25   3 

     1) Ruff, Kianna SR                 2) Jackson, Brittney SR           

     3) Panisse, Alexis SO              4) Johnson, Ty-Vonna SR           

 13 Cincinnati  'B'                                     3:58.41   3 

     1) Smith, Shanice JR               2) Gordon, Morgan SR              

     3)                                 4) Milner, Erin JR                

 14 Illinois  'B'                                       4:00.15   3 

     1) Schmidt, Chloe JR               2) Thompson, Samone SO            

     3) Frigo, Michelle SO              4) Choquette, Nicole FR           

 

Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 3:07.72  2008        Kentucky                                  

Nutter Fldhs: F 3:05.82  2009        Florida, Florida                          

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Florida  'A'                                        3:07.20#  1 

     1) Uruburu, Nick FR                2) Graham, Jr, Hugh JR            

     3) Schnulle, Ryan SO               4) Hall, Arman SO                 

  2 Baylor  'A'                                         3:08.39   1 

     1) Heriot, Blake SR                2) Butler, Karrie JR              

     3) Holmes, Timothy FR              4) Caddick, George FR             

  3 Alabama  'A'                                        3:08.53   1 

     1) Davis, Dwight SO                2) Amankwah, Alex SO              

     3) Efkamp, Nick JR                 4) Smith, Quincy SO               

  4 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:09.00   1 

     1) Page, Champ SO                  2) Rispress, Jordan SR            

     3) Austin, Armand SO               4) Bruton, Lamar FR               

  5 Oregon  'A'                                         3:09.85   1 

     1) Galpin, Jack JR                 2) Delaney, Arthur JR             

     3) Chambers, Marcus FR             4) Berry, Mike SR                 

  6 Illinois  'A'                                       3:13.95   1 

     1) Viney, Cam SO                   2) Pamilton, Stephon SR           

     3) Allen, Kenneth FR               4) Zahn, DJ JR                    

  7 Alabama  'B'                                        3:15.64   2 

     1) Arthur, Bryan FR                2) Lahbi, Jacopo FR               

     3) Harris, Andrew SO               4) Parks, Walter SO               

  8 Oregon  'B'                                         3:16.77   2 

     1) Thiel, Ben FR                   2) Hornsby, Russell SO            

     3) Allen, Devon FR                 4) Guyota, Boru SR                

  9 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:17.06   3 

     1) Livingston, Terrance SR         2) Strainge, Jerimy FR            

     3) Carter, Antonio JR              4) Williams, Michael JR           

 10 Virginia  'A'                                       3:17.21   2 

     1) Hazzard, Payton JR              2) Marsella, Mike FR              

     3) Bartha, David FR                4) Chavez, Austin FR              

 11 Baylor  'B'                                         3:17.65   2 

     1) Duke, Isaiah SO                 2) Reece, Alex SO                 

     3) Gibson, Keenan FR               4) Bostick, Greg SO               

 12 Miami  'A'                                          3:17.82   3 

     1) Ryan, Joseph SO                 2) Wolliston, Anthony SO          

     3) Johnson, Josh FR                4) El-Sabawi, Bassim SR           

 13 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:19.37   3 

     1) Konkoly, Kevin FR               2) Gilbert, Darnell SR            

     3) Alexander, Nathan FR            4) Barney, Brian JR               

 14 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:23.26   3 

     1) Gross, Clyde FR                 2) Bagley, Brandon SR             

     3) Anderson, Nick FR               4) Tucker, Dyarius FR             

 -- Missouri  'A'                                           DNF   2 

     1) Stuedemann, Drake JR            2) Chambers, Kenneth SR           

     3) Morrison, Travis SO             4) Member-Meneh, Nadum SO         

 

Event 25  Women Distance Medley

================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 11:20.05  2004        Kentucky                                 

Nutter Fldhs: F 11:12.23  2012        Tennessee, Tennessee                     

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Oregon  'A'                                        10:56.77F 

     1) Leblanc, Annie SO               2) Okodogbe, Chizoba SR           

     3) Roesler, Laura SR               4) Patrignelli, Megan SR          

  2 Florida  'A'                                       11:00.16F 

     1) Greene, Rebekah FR              2) Eutsey, Ebony SR               

     3) Strausa, Agata SR               4) McGee, Cory SR                 

  3 Virginia  'A'                                      11:22.32  

     1) Sargent, Sara FR                2) Lavender, Jordan JR            

     3) Fabrizio, Vanessa JR            4) Fouhy, Vicky SR                

  4 Oregon  'B'                                        11:23.25  

     1) Penney, Sarah SR                2) Horsley, Ashante FR            

     3) Haiss, Therese FR               4) Grabill, Molly SO              

  5 Baylor  'A'                                        11:28.25  

     1) Kelly, Mariah JR                2) Rhone, Raena JR                

     3) Williams, Olicia SO             4) Montoya, Maggie FR             

  6 Tennessee  'A'                                     11:43.85  

     1) Panisse, Alexis SO              2) Petree, Julia JR               

     3) Ruff, Kianna SR                 4) Williams, Emily FR             

 -- Kentucky  'A'                                           DNF  

     1) Peare, Allison SR               2) Wijayaratne, Hiruni SR         

     3) Hansen, Amy FR                  4) Hale, Cassidy FR               

 -- Tennessee  'B'                                          DNF  

     1) Johnson, Amirah JR              2) Johnson, Ty-Vonna SR           

     3) Jackson, Brittney SR            4) Duer, Caroline SO              

 

Event 26  Men Distance Medley

================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 9:57.44  2004        KY Milers Club                            

Nutter Fldhs: F 9:41.80  2004        Arkansas, Arkansas                        

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Virginia  'A'                                       9:36.11F 

     1) Marsella, Mike FR               2) Hazzard, Payton JR             

     3) Kostelac, Anthony SR            4) King, Kyle SO                  

  2 Illinois  'A'                                       9:36.24F 

     1) Carroll, Luke SO                2) Pamilton, Stephon SR           

     3) McAsey, Joe SO                  4) Markham, Liam SO               

  3 Oregon  'A'                                         9:41.42F 

     1) Prakel, Sam FR                  2) Galpin, Jack JR                

     3) Hornsby, Russell SO             4) Guyota, Boru SR                

  4 Florida  'A'                                        9:41.95# 

     1) Schnulle, Ryan SO               2) Graham, Jr, Hugh JR            

     3) Obinwa, Sean SR                 4) Arroyo, Andres FR              

  5 Virginia  'B'                                       9:58.56  

     1) Schrom, Ed SO                   2) Bartha, David FR               

     3) Wynne, Henry FR                 4) Porter, Thomas SR              

  6 Tennessee  'A'                                      9:59.29  

     1) Dickie, Jeremy JR               2) Strainge, Jerimy FR            

     3) Kaiser, Nick JR                 4) Tobin, Daniel SR               

  7 Ohio State  'A'                                    10:01.50  

     1) Seitzer, Dominik FR             2) Austin, Armand SO              

     3) Johnson, Anthony FR             4) Sabo, Joshua JR                

  8 Northern Kentucky  'A'                             10:40.95  

     1) Makin, Josh JR                  2) Eibel, Austin FR               

     3) Tomczewski, Erik SO             4) Holtkamp, Zac JR               

 

Event 27  Women High Jump

==========================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 1.84m  2007        Levern Spencer, Georgia                     

Nutter Fldhs: F 1.93m  1995        Natasha Alleyne, Unattached                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Crockett, Lauren          JR Oregon                   1.83m    6-00.00 

     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 

        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

  2 Burke, Taylor             JR Florida                  1.83m    6-00.00 

     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 

        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  3 Bloch-Jones, Kandie       FR Illinois                 1.77m    5-09.75 

     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80 

        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  3 Summers, Chancey          JR Oregon                   1.77m    5-09.75 

     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80 

        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  5 Hayes, Camille            SR Missouri                 1.72m    5-07.75 

     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 

        P    O    O    O  XXX 

  5 Proctor, Shinelle         SR Missouri                 1.72m    5-07.75 

     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 

        P    O    O    O  XXX 

  7 Cook, Lauren              JR Baylor                   1.67m    5-05.75 

     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 

        O    O    O  XXX 

  7 Hurd, Erika               SO Cincinnati               1.67m    5-05.75 

     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 

        P    P    O  XXX 

  7 Dailey-Harris, Dakota     SO Miami                    1.67m    5-05.75 

     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 

        P    P    O  XXX 

 10 Cronin, Moira             JR Virginia                 1.67m    5-05.75 

     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 

        P    O   XO  XXX 

 11 Pickens, Ashleigh         SO Cincinnati               1.67m    5-05.75 

     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 

        O    O  XXO  XXX 

 -- Woolum, Ashley            SO Eastern KY                  NH            

     1.57 

      XXX 

 

Event 28  Men High Jump

==========================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 2.19m  2011        Geoffery Davis, Purdue                      

Nutter Fldhs: F 2.25m  1996        E.Grundy & R.Robertson, UK & Ole Miss       

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Fondren, Justin           SO Alabama                  2.14m    7-00.25 

     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.17 

      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 

  2 Kretchmer, Justin         FR Kentucky                 2.14m    7-00.25 

     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.17 

      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  3 Laubacher, Bradley        SO Oregon                   2.09m    6-10.25 

     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 

      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 

  4 Friday, John-Patrick      SO Miami                    1.99m    6-06.25 

     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 

      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 

  4 Ratliff, Ryan             JR Kentucky                 1.99m    6-06.25 

     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 

      PPP    O    O  XXX 

  6 Hill, Zach                JR Eastern KY               1.99m    6-06.25 

     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 

      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 

  7 Nwankwo, Michael          SO Cincinnati               1.94m    6-04.25 

     1.89 1.94 1.99 

      XXO    O  XXX 

  8 Hardiman, Jordan          FR Cincinnati               1.94m    6-04.25 

     1.89 1.94 1.99 

      PPP   XO  XXX 

 -- Devita, Tommy             SR Virginia                    NH            

     1.89 1.94 

      PPP  XXX 

 -- Briscoe, Ian              FR Illinois                    NH            

     1.89 

      XXX 

 

Event 29  Women Pole Vault

==========================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 4.30m  2011        J.Wright / A.Rummans, G.Tech / Una          

Nutter Fldhs: F 4.55m  2012        Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Newman, Alysha            SO Miami                    4.31m#  14-01.75 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.13 4.23 4.31 4.41 

        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 

  2 Paine, Alexis             SR Alabama                  4.13m   13-06.50 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.13 4.23 

        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 

  2 Clark, Sammie             JR Oregon                   4.13m   13-06.50 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.13 4.23 

        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 

  4 Rummans, Angela              TIm Mack PVA             4.13m   13-06.50 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.13 4.23 

        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 

  5 McBride, Alyssa           SO Cincinnati               4.03m   13-02.50 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.13 

        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 

  6 Rhodes, Annie             FR Baylor                   4.03m   13-02.50 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.13 

        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 

  7 Sabbatine, Andrea            Fuzion Athltcs           3.88m   12-08.75 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 

        P    P    O    O  XXX 

  7 Taylor, Lakan             FR Alabama                  3.88m   12-08.75 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 

        P    P    P    O  XXX 

  7 Champion, Erin            JR Tennessee                3.88m   12-08.75 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 

        P    P    O    O  XXX 

 10 Canterna, Michelle        JR Kentucky                 3.88m   12-08.75 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 

        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 

 11 Hadfield, Linda           SR Tennessee                3.88m   12-08.75 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 

        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 

 12 DeBellis, Jennifer        SO Illinois                 3.73m   12-02.75 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 13 Givens, Maggie            JR Missouri                 3.73m   12-02.75 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 

        O   XO    O  XXX 

 14 Hotaling, Amanda          SO Cincinnati               3.73m   12-02.75 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 

        P  XXO   XO  XXX 

 15 Rawles, Anna              SO Alabama                  3.73m   12-02.75 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 

        P    O  XXO  XXX 

 16 Applebee, Alyssa          FR Missouri                 3.58m   11-09.00 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 

      XXO    O  XXX 

 17 Conn, Autumn              SO Alabama                  3.58m   11-09.00 

     3.43 3.58 3.73 

        O   XO  XXX 

 -- Demarais, Nicole          JR Illinois                    NH            

     3.43 

      XXX 

 -- Rasnick, Sarah            JR Cincinnati                  NH            

     3.43 3.58 3.73 

        P    P  XXX 

 

Event 30  Men Pole Vault

==========================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 5.50m  2007        Brian Mondschein, Unatt.                    

Nutter Fldhs: F 5.60m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Blankenship, Jake         SO Tennessee                5.52m#  18-01.25 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 5.42 5.52 5.62 

        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  2 Hollis, Mark                 Unattached               5.52m#  18-01.25 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 5.42 5.52 5.62 

        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 

  3 Brannon, Chase            SR Tennessee                5.32m   17-05.50 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 5.42 

        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 

  4 Morrison, Michael            Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 5.42 

        P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 

  5 Dangel, Josh              SR Cincinnati               5.22m   17-01.50 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 

        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 

  6 Rasnick, Robert              Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 

        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 

  7 McClurg, Jeff                Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 

        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 

  8 Porter, Tyler             SR Tennessee                5.22m   17-01.50 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 5.32 

        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

  9 Klein, Cody               SR Illinois                 5.07m   16-07.50 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 

        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 

 10 Hidalgo, Matt             SO Oregon                   5.07m   16-07.50 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 

        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 

 11 Moushey, Charles          FR Kentucky                 5.07m   16-07.50 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 5.22 

        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 12 Bane, Matthew             JR Illinois                 4.92m   16-01.75 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 

        P    P    P    O  XXX 

 13 Borton, Tyler             JR Ohio State               4.92m   16-01.75 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 

        P    O   XO    O  XXX 

 13 Walsh, Cole               FR Oregon                   4.92m   16-01.75 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 

        P    P   XO    O  XXX 

 15 Galardy, Blaze            SO Illinois                 4.92m   16-01.75 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 

       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 15 Alexander, Nathan         FR Cincinnati               4.92m   16-01.75 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 

        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 

 17 Brush, Parker             SO Missouri                 4.77m   15-07.75 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 

        O   XO    O  XXX 

 18 Jensen, Michael           FR Kentucky                 4.77m   15-07.75 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 

        P   XO  XXO  XXX 

 19 Maira, Michael            JR Tennessee                4.62m   15-01.75 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 

        P    O  XXX 

 19 Daniel, Christopher          VVTC                     4.62m   15-01.75 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 

        P    O  XXX 

 21 Ayers, Michael               Unattached               4.62m   15-01.75 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 

        P   XO  XXX 

 22 Curry, Cody               SO Cincinnati               4.62m   15-01.75 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 

      XXO   XO  XXX 

 22 Risser, Dillon            JR Cincinnati               4.62m   15-01.75 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 

      XXO   XO  XXX 

 24 Divine, Brooks            FR Kentucky                 4.62m   15-01.75 

     4.47 4.62 4.77 

      XXO  XXO  XXX 

 25 Hammon, Corey             SR Illinois                 4.47m   14-08.00 

     4.47 4.62 

        O  XXX 

 25 Hood, Chase               FR Baylor                   4.47m   14-08.00 

     4.47 4.62 

        O  XXX 

 27 Jerrigan, Jefferey        FR Virginia                 4.47m   14-08.00 

     4.47 4.62 

       XO  XXX 

 -- Stiegler, Jonathan        SO Alabama                     NH            

     4.47 4.62 

        P  XXX 

 -- Carrel, Brandon           FR Illinois                    NH            

     4.47 

      XXX 

 -- Robinson, Colt            SO Cincinnati                  NH            

     4.47 

      XXX 

 

Event 32  Women Long Jump

==========================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 6.54m  2009        Hyleas Fountain, NIKE                       

Nutter Fldhs: F 6.64m  2007        Brittney Reese, Mississippi                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Todd, Jasmine             FR Oregon                   6.40m   21-00.00 

      6.40m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS

  2 Prandini, Jenna           SO Oregon                   6.13m   20-01.50 

      4.26m  6.07m  6.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS

  3 Saunders, Sha'Keela       FR Kentucky                 6.05m   19-10.25 

      FOUL  0.04m  6.05m  5.65m  5.96m  6.04m

  4 Brewer, Ciarra            JR Florida                  5.92m   19-05.25  5.76m-2nd best

      5.76m  5.71m  5.69m  5.92m  PASS  PASS

  5 Walker, Crystal              Unattached               5.92m   19-05.25  5.71m-2nd best

      5.71m  5.61m  5.68m  5.92m  FOUL  FOUL

  6 Ndem, Edy                 SR Virginia                 5.87m   19-03.25 

      5.87m  5.77m  5.72m  5.83m  5.70m  5.75m

  7 Graham, Lorraine          SR Florida                  5.86m   19-02.75 

      5.67m  5.76m  FOUL  FOUL  5.86m  5.83m

  8 Ives, Callie              SO Alabama                  5.83m   19-01.50 

      FOUL  5.58m  5.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS

  9 Harrell, Brittany         JR Florida                  5.82m   19-01.25 

      5.68m  5.65m  5.64m  5.69m  5.82m  FOUL

 10 McDougald, Kasha          JR Tennessee                5.57m   18-03.25 

      5.57m  5.39m  5.42m         

 11 Furbert, Kerri            SO Missouri                 5.56m   18-03.00 

      5.56m  5.40m  FOUL         

 12 Brooks, Kawanna           SR Illinois                 5.49m   18-00.25 

      5.44m  5.46m  5.49m           

 13 Burks, Quanesha           FR Alabama                  5.47m   17-11.50 

      4.96m  5.40m  5.47m         

 14 Brim, Lynnsey             FR Missouri                 5.43m   17-09.75 

      4.98m  5.43m  PASS         

 15 Varela, Madelayne         FR Oregon                   5.42m   17-09.50 

      5.27m  FOUL  5.42m           

 16 Davis, Dannielle          SO Baylor                   5.39m   17-08.25 

      5.17m  5.38m  5.39m         

 17 Rogers, Brielyn           FR Tennessee                5.33m   17-06.00 

      5.33m  FOUL  FOUL         

 18 Outerbridge, Allison      SR Tennessee                5.30m   17-04.75 

      4.95m  5.30m  PASS           

 19 Adeokun, Mobolaji         SO Illinois                 5.17m   16-11.50 

      5.17m  PASS  PASS         

 20 Thompson, Samone          SO Illinois                 5.12m   16-09.75 

      5.12m  FOUL  PASS         

 21 Harris, Angela            FR Northern KY              5.02m   16-05.75 

      FOUL  FOUL  5.02m         

 22 Starnes, DeMondrea        FR Northern KY              4.98m   16-04.25 

      4.98m  PASS  PASS         

 23 Cooney, Laurel            SO Cincinnati               4.91m   16-01.50 

      4.91m  PASS  PASS         

 -- Szarabajko, Alexandra     JR Eastern KY                FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Event 34  Men Long Jump

==========================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 7.97m  1998        Cameron Howard, TN State                    

Nutter Fldhs: F 8.14m  2001        Walter Davis, LSU                           

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Morse, Mikese                Unattached               7.61m   24-11.75 

      FOUL  7.59m  7.61m  FOUL  7.49m  FOUL

  2 Fuller, Kamal             SR Alabama                  7.55m   24-09.25 

      7.48m  7.35m  7.55m  7.47m  6.95m  PASS

  3 Obi, Felix                SO Baylor                   7.46m   24-05.75 

      7.46m  FOUL  ND  7.11m  PASS  PASS

  4 Brookins, Marquis         SR Unattached               7.37m   24-02.25 

      6.96m  7.37m  7.06m  6.77m  FOUL  6.99m

  5 McCullan, Josh            SO Alabama                  7.32m   24-00.25 

      7.04m  7.32m  6.70m  6.62m  PASS  PASS

  6 Richardson, Timonthy      SO Miami                    7.18m   23-06.75 

      6.99m  7.06m  7.17m  ND  7.04m  7.18m

  7 Ilori, Jonathon           SO Missouri                 7.14m   23-05.25 

      FOUL  7.14m  FOUL  7.05m  FOUL  6.78m

  8 Morgan, Carl                 Cayman Islands           7.00m   22-11.75 

      6.94m  6.71m  6.76m  7.00m  6.74m  6.86m

  9 Sanders, Tariq            SO Cincinnati               7.00m   22-11.75 

      6.56m  6.93m  6.59m  6.68m  6.52m  7.00m

 10 Green, Jeremiah           FR Alabama                  6.93m   22-09.00 

      FOUL  6.83m  6.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS

 11 Gibson, David                Unattached               6.88m   22-07.00 

      FOUL  6.65m  6.88m         

 12 Vardaman, Nathan          SO Alabama                  6.75m   22-01.75 

      6.75m  6.70m  FOUL         

 13 Howard, Adam              SO Eastern KY               6.72m   22-00.75 

      6.58m  6.32m  6.72m         

 14 Kendziera, David          FR Illinois                 6.71m   22-00.25 

      6.64m  6.52m  6.71m         

 15 Williams, Corey           FR Kentucky                 6.65m   21-10.00 

      6.65m  6.63m  6.37m         

 16 Brewer, Devin             JR Virginia                 6.63m   21-09.00 

      6.63m  6.63m  FOUL         

 17 Hammon, Corey             SR Illinois                 6.52m   21-04.75 

      FOUL  6.35m  6.52m         

 18 Boyd, Terence             JR Kentucky                 6.47m   21-02.75 

      6.47m  ND  FOUL         

 19 Phillips, Rhys            FR Baylor                   6.41m   21-00.50 

      6.25m  6.41m  FOUL         

 20 Tema, Richard             JR Miami                    5.78m   18-11.75 

      5.78m  ND  FOUL           

 21 Greene, Chris             FR Cincinnati               5.58m   18-03.75 

      FOUL  5.58m  ND         

 -- Morgan, Carlos               Cayman Islands              ND            

      PASS  PASS  PASS         

 -- Patterson, Michael        SO Kentucky                  FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         

 

Event 35  Women Triple Jump

==========================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 13.02m  2006        Brandy Depland, GA Tech                    

Nutter Fldhs: F 13.62m  1996        Suzette Lee, LSU                           

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Brewer, Ciarra            JR Florida                 13.33m#  43-09.00 

      13.18m  12.85m  13.33m  13.26m  PASS  13.32m

  2 Richardson, Brianna       SO Baylor                  13.12m#  43-00.50 

      12.86m  13.00m  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS

  3 West, Kaitlin             JR Baylor                  12.50m   41-00.25 

      12.50m  FOUL  FOUL  12.35m  12.12m  11.84m

  4 Warner, Gissell           JR Florida                 12.44m   40-09.75 

      12.44m  FOUL  12.04m  12.24m  FOUL  12.42m

  5 King, Arantxa                Bermuda                 12.42m   40-09.00 

      FOUL  12.15m  ND  12.24m  12.08m  12.42m

  6 Uudmae, Merilyn           JR Alabama                 12.11m   39-08.75 

      FOUL  FOUL  12.08m  11.57m  11.92m  12.11m

  7 Outerbridge, Allison      SR Tennessee               12.10m   39-08.50 

      11.83m  12.00m  11.96m  11.57m  12.10m  11.94m

  8 Saunders, Sha'Keela       FR Kentucky                11.91m   39-01.00 

      FOUL  11.62m  11.91m  11.39m  11.54m  11.81m

  9 Wright, Alexis            SO Miami                   11.74m   38-06.25 

      11.25m  11.74m  11.74m  11.68m  11.28m  11.59m

 10 Caldwell, Jessica         SO Virginia                11.68m   38-04.00 

      11.13m  11.39m  11.68m         

 11 Rogers, Brielyn           FR Tennessee               11.65m   38-02.75 

      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL           

 12 Starnes, DeMondrea        FR Northern KY             11.26m   36-11.50 

      11.26m  10.75m  10.93m         

 -- Pickens, Ashleigh         SO Cincinnati                FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Event 36  Men Triple Jump

==========================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 16.31m  1995        Francis Dodoo, Unatt.                      

Nutter Fldhs: F 16.88m  2004        Leevan Sands, Auburn                       

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Obi, Felix                SO Baylor                  16.22m   53-02.75 

      16.22m  16.21m  15.74m  PASS  FOUL  15.66m

  2 Satchell, Ryan            JR Virginia                15.62m   51-03.00 

      15.49m  15.62m  15.44m  15.19m  15.56m  15.52m

  3 Ilori, Jonathon           SO Missouri                15.25m   50-00.50 

      FOUL  15.01m  15.25m  ND  15.25m  15.19m

  4 Carodine, Tony            SO Missouri                15.15m   49-08.50 

      14.87m  15.15m  14.62m  FOUL  FOUL  ND

  5 Brown, Imani              SO Alabama                 15.13m   49-07.75 

      15.13m  15.08m  FOUL  14.59m  14.87m  15.01m

  6 Melu, Josh                SO Oregon                  14.97m   49-01.50 

      14.76m  14.97m  ND  14.32m  ND  14.42m

  7 Nwankwo, Michael          SO Cincinnati              14.95m   49-00.75 

      14.69m  14.89m  14.95m  14.15m  14.41m  14.17m

  8 Vann, Julian              JR Ohio State              14.87m   48-09.50 

      14.83m  FOUL  14.43m  14.74m  14.87m  14.76m

  9 Nash, Jamion              FR Missouri                14.76m   48-05.25 

      FOUL  14.76m  14.47m  FOUL  14.74m  ND

 10 Tanthavong, Branden       JR Illinois                14.74m   48-04.50 

      14.74m  14.64m  14.52m         

 11 Patterson, Michael        SO Kentucky                14.47m   47-05.75 

      14.47m  14.43m  FOUL         

 12 Rogers, Chris             FR Virginia                14.26m   46-09.50 

      14.26m  FOUL  13.65m         

 13 Tema, Richard             JR Miami                   14.01m   45-11.75 

      FOUL  FOUL  14.01m         

 14 Kruse, Caleb              JR Oregon                  14.00m   45-11.25 

      FOUL  FOUL  14.00m         

 15 Greene, Chris             FR Cincinnati              13.86m   45-05.75 

      13.49m  13.86m  13.47m         

 16 Williams, Corey           FR Kentucky                13.81m   45-03.75 

      13.41m  13.81m  FOUL         

 17 Sanders, Tariq            SO Cincinnati              13.04m   42-09.50 

      FOUL  13.04m  ND         

 

Event 37  Women Shot Put

==========================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 18.00m  2004        Cleopatra Borel, Unatt.                    

Nutter Fldhs: F 18.47m  2010        Mariam Kevhisvilli, Florida                

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Peoples, Kearsten         JR Missouri                16.41m   53-10.25 

      16.41m  16.39m  16.05m  FOUL  16.23m  FOUL

  2 Wertman, Cassie           SO Tennessee               16.28m   53-05.00 

      16.28m  15.51m  15.36m  FOUL  16.15m  15.74m

  3 Rushin, Jill              JR Missouri                16.12m   52-10.75 

      16.01m  15.94m  13.33m  16.11m  15.89m  16.12m

  4 Monroe, Amber             JR Miami                   15.49m   50-10.00 

      15.49m  14.88m  15.10m  FOUL  FOUL  14.95m

  5 Famurewa, Becky           SO Kentucky                15.20m   49-10.50 

      13.31m  13.78m  14.75m  14.43m  14.48m  15.20m

  6 Evans, Katie              SR Missouri                15.16m   49-09.00 

      15.16m  14.67m  14.71m  15.04m  14.93m  14.70m

  7 Halvorson, Aslynn         SR Tennessee               15.08m   49-05.75 

      FOUL  14.88m  FOUL  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL

  8 Hicks, Cion               FR Baylor                  14.86m   48-09.00 

      14.24m  14.71m  14.86m  14.16m  14.18m  14.56m

  9 Bohan, Christine          FR Virginia                14.78m   48-06.00 

      13.25m  14.63m  14.78m  14.62m  14.57m  FOUL

 10 Bernard, Candicea         JR Alabama                 14.66m   48-01.25 

      14.36m  14.66m  14.32m         

 11 Jacobs, Madison           FR Kentucky                13.90m   45-07.25 

      13.85m  FOUL  13.90m         

 12 Breland, Mekayla          JR Cincinnati              13.88m   45-06.50 

      13.81m  FOUL  13.88m           

 13 Wilson, Kristen           SR Illinois                13.81m   45-03.75 

      FOUL  13.53m  13.81m         

 14 Ogunleye, Precious        JR Miami                   13.42m   44-00.50 

      FOUL  13.42m  FOUL         

 15 Molyet, Jessica           SR Cincinnati              12.96m   42-06.25 

      12.01m  12.96m  FOUL         

 16 Rouse, ReJean             SO Tennessee               12.89m   42-03.50 

      11.91m  12.89m  11.54m         

 -- Mann, Brittany            FR Oregon                    FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Event 38  Men Shot Put

==========================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 20.52m  2010        Cory Martin, NIKE                          

Nutter Fldhs: F 21.20m  2010        Reese Hoffa, NYAC                          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Szypka, Brad              JR Kentucky                19.43m   63-09.00 

      18.47m  19.43m  FOUL  FOUL  18.91m  FOUL

  2 Dechant, Matt                Unattached              18.98m   62-03.25 

      18.26m  FOUL  18.41m  18.98m  FOUL  18.76m

  3 Hoty, Matthew             JR Tennessee               18.76m   61-06.75 

      17.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.76m  FOUL

  4 Zunic, Stipe              JR Florida                 18.49m   60-08.00 

      17.71m  17.60m  18.49m  FOUL  FOUL  18.30m

  5 Bailey, Tavis             JR Tennessee               18.31m   60-01.00 

      18.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.31m  FOUL

  6 Felpel, Kyle              FR Alabama                 18.23m   59-09.75 

      17.63m  18.22m  17.96m  FOUL  18.23m  17.40m

  7 Hunter-Simms, Ryan        FR Oregon                  17.60m   57-09.00 

      17.11m  FOUL  17.28m  17.19m  17.52m  17.60m

  8 Reed, Hayden              FR Alabama                 17.52m   57-05.75 

      17.11m  17.07m  FOUL  17.52m  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Evans, Andrew             SR Kentucky                17.06m   55-11.75 

      FOUL  16.57m  17.06m  17.01m  FOUL  17.03m

 10 Murasky, JC               SO Ohio State              16.98m   55-08.50 

      16.78m  16.98m  15.92m         

 11 Kent, Isiah               SR Kentucky                16.41m   53-10.25 

      16.02m  FOUL  16.41m         

 12 Ragonesi, Gian            FR Miami                   16.31m   53-06.25 

      16.08m  16.31m  FOUL         

 13 Fraker, Davis             JR Illinois                16.20m   53-01.75 

      FOUL  15.97m  16.20m           

 14 Noe, Brandon              JR Illinois                16.07m   52-08.75 

      14.82m  15.96m  16.07m           

 15 Huffman, Nich                Unatt. (1)              15.97m   52-04.75 

      FOUL  15.97m  15.33m         

 16 Karr, Nathan              FR Alabama                 14.60m   47-11.00 

      14.55m  FOUL  14.60m         

 17 Adamson, Jesse            FR Northern KY             14.09m   46-02.75 

      14.09m  FOUL  FOUL         

 18 Keller, Danny             FR Northern KY             12.92m   42-04.75 

      FOUL  12.92m  FOUL         

 19 Cline, David                 Unatt. (1)              11.40m   37-05.00 

      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Event 39  Women Weight Throw

==========================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 22.05m  2011        Gwen Berry, Southern IL                    

Nutter Fldhs: F 22.74m  2004        Candice Scott, Florida                     

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Bostic, Jayla             JR Florida                 20.46m   67-01.50 

      19.95m  20.45m  19.12m  20.34m  19.16m  20.46m

  2 Peoples, Kearsten         JR Missouri                20.34m   66-08.75 

      19.84m  20.34m  FOUL  18.69m  19.64m  FOUL

  3 Atkinson, Erin            SR Baylor                  20.04m   65-09.00 

      19.14m  20.04m  FOUL  19.26m  19.17m  19.40m

  4 Ogunleye, Precious        JR Miami                   19.83m   65-00.75 

      18.92m  19.64m  19.44m  19.73m  19.83m  FOUL

  5 Weir, Jillian             JR Oregon                  19.59m   64-03.25 

      17.94m  18.85m  19.59m  19.44m  19.17m  19.06m

  6 Barnes, Nia               SO Alabama                 19.51m   64-00.25 

      FOUL  19.51m  18.12m  17.46m  18.82m  FOUL

  7 Johnson, Lea              SO Miami                   19.05m   62-06.00 

      18.76m  19.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.62m

  8 Famurewa, Becky           SO Kentucky                18.32m   60-01.25 

      18.32m  17.61m  FOUL  17.89m  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Mann, Brittany            FR Oregon                  18.21m   59-09.00 

      18.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 10 Evans, Katie              SR Missouri                17.51m   57-05.50 

      16.73m  16.78m  17.51m         

 11 Halvorson, Aslynn         SR Tennessee               16.88m   55-04.75 

      16.88m  15.97m  15.71m         

 12 Breland, Mekayla          JR Cincinnati              16.83m   55-02.75 

      FOUL  14.86m  16.83m         

 13 Wertman, Cassie           SO Tennessee               16.58m   54-04.75 

      15.53m  16.58m  FOUL         

 14 Bernard, Candicea         JR Alabama                 16.09m   52-09.50 

      16.09m  FOUL  FOUL           

 15 Clements, Logan           SR Virginia                15.95m   52-04.00 

      14.63m  15.03m  15.95m         

 16 Smith, Mariah             JR Illinois                15.87m   52-01.00 

      FOUL  15.87m  FOUL         

 17 Rouse, ReJean             SO Tennessee               15.15m   49-08.50 

      13.76m  15.15m  14.07m         

 18 Bridges, Mary             SO Cincinnati              14.78m   48-06.00 

      13.84m  14.78m  14.75m         

 19 Walker, Brandi               Unatt. (1)              14.26m   46-09.50 

      FOUL  FOUL  14.26m         

 20 Breeden, Nicole           FR Cincinnati              12.65m   41-06.00 

      12.65m  FOUL  FOUL         

 21 Jacobs, Madison           FR Kentucky                12.50m   41-00.25 

      12.50m  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Event 40  Men Weight Throw

==========================================================================

McCravy Meet: # 23.39m  2010        Cory Martin, NIKE                          

Nutter Fldhs: F 23.97m  2011        Garland Porter, Unattached                 

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Brown, Cameron            SO Tennessee               20.63m   67-08.25 

      19.11m  FOUL  20.63m  19.95m  FOUL  19.75m

  2 Richardson, Charodd       JR Alabama                 20.08m   65-10.50 

      19.18m  19.26m  18.95m  19.64m  19.43m  20.08m

  3 Fraker, Davis             JR Illinois                19.96m   65-06.00 

      19.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.94m  19.96m

  4 Skipper, Greg             SO Oregon                  19.96m   65-06.00 

      19.72m  19.61m  19.67m  19.23m  19.96m  FOUL

  5 Strawn, Kyle              JR Florida                 19.35m   63-06.00 

      18.05m  FOUL  18.93m  18.92m  19.35m  18.81m

  6 Bailey, Tavis             JR Tennessee               18.64m   61-02.00 

      FOUL  18.19m  18.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  7 Velez, Joseph             SO Ohio State              18.62m   61-01.25 

      17.95m  18.36m  18.34m  FOUL  18.62m  FOUL

  8 Vogt, Dylan               JR Ohio State              18.19m   59-08.25 

      17.37m  17.37m  18.19m  16.95m  FOUL  18.08m

  9 Zedella, Aaron            FR Ohio State              17.60m   57-09.00 

      FOUL  FOUL  17.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 10 McAdoo, Deon              JR Tennessee               17.09m   56-01.00 

      16.42m  17.09m  FOUL         

 11 Province, Josh            JR Cincinnati              16.22m   53-02.75 

      FOUL  FOUL  16.22m         

 12 Huffman, Nich                Unatt. (1)              16.06m   52-08.25 

      FOUL  FOUL  16.06m         

 13 Frost, Carson             JR Tennessee               16.01m   52-06.50 

      16.01m  14.36m  FOUL         

 14 Hunter-Simms, Ryan        FR Oregon                  15.52m   50-11.00 

      15.26m  15.52m  15.50m         

 15 Cline, David                 Unatt. (1)              15.25m   50-00.50 

      14.65m  15.25m  14.39m         

 16 Ragonesi, Gian            FR Miami                   14.53m   47-08.00 

      FOUL  14.53m  FOUL         

 17 Leone, Michael            SO Northern KY             13.04m   42-09.50 

      FOUL  13.04m  FOUL         

 18 Keller, Danny             FR Northern KY             13.01m   42-08.25 

      FOUL  FOUL  13.01m         

 -- Simmons, Isaiah           SO Miami                     FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Levin, David              JR Florida                   FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          

 

Event 41  Women Indoor Pentathlon

================================================================

McCravy Meet: #  4191  1/25/2013   Xenia Rahn, Memphis                         

Nutter Fldhs: F  4417  2004        Hyleas Fountain, Georgia                    

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Good, Kaitlyn             SR Cincinnati                3799  

  2 Whitson, Morgan           JR Missouri                  3749  

  3 Imbert, Joanne            JR Kentucky                  3645  

  4 Dent, Lacey               SO Alabama                   3643  

  5 Finger, Anna              SR Virginia                  3517  

  6 Shadley, Jessica          SR Baylor                    3514  

  7 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SO Baylor                    3477  

  8 Gardner, Cameron          SR Cincinnati                3152  

  9 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati                3002  

 10 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati                2889  

 11 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY               2551  

 

Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Dent, Lacey               SO Alabama                   8.76   1    961

  2 Finger, Anna              SR Virginia                  9.04   1    902

  3 Shadley, Jessica          SR Baylor                    9.12   1    885

  4 Whitson, Morgan           JR Missouri                  9.35   2    838

  5 Gardner, Cameron          SR Cincinnati                9.37   3    834

  6 Good, Kaitlyn             SR Cincinnati                9.39   1    830

  7 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SO Baylor                    9.45   2    818

  8 Imbert, Joanne            JR Kentucky                  9.69   2    771

  9 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati                9.87   3    737

 10 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati               10.08   2    697

 11 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY              11.26   3    495

 

Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Whitson, Morgan           JR Missouri                 1.70m    5-07.00    855

     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 

        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  1 Good, Kaitlyn             SR Cincinnati               1.70m    5-07.00    855

     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 

        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 

  3 Imbert, Joanne            JR Kentucky                 1.64m    5-04.50    783

     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 

        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 

  4 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SO Baylor                   1.61m    5-03.25    747

     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 

        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  4 Shadley, Jessica          SR Baylor                   1.61m    5-03.25    747

     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 

        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 

  6 Gardner, Cameron          SR Cincinnati               1.58m    5-02.25    712

     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 

        O    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  6 Dent, Lacey               SO Alabama                  1.58m    5-02.25    712

     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 

        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 

  8 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY              1.55m    5-01.00    678

     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 

        O  XXO    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 

  9 Finger, Anna              SR Virginia                 1.52m    4-11.75    644

     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 

        O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  9 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati               1.52m    4-11.75    644

     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 

        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 

  9 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati               1.52m    4-11.75    644

     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 

        P    P  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 

 

Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Good, Kaitlyn             SR Cincinnati              12.63m   41-05.25    703

      12.37m  12.63m  12.37m            

  2 Whitson, Morgan           JR Missouri                11.77m   38-07.50    646

      11.49m  11.54m  11.77m            

  3 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati              11.56m   37-11.25    632

      11.56m  11.04m  11.16m            

  4 Gardner, Cameron          SR Cincinnati              11.24m   36-10.50    611

      11.24m  10.93m  10.23m            

  5 Dent, Lacey               SO Alabama                 10.86m   35-07.75    586

      10.74m  10.49m  10.86m            

  6 Imbert, Joanne            JR Kentucky                10.41m   34-02.00    556

      10.34m  10.41m  10.05m            

  7 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SO Baylor                  10.39m   34-01.25    555

      9.60m  10.02m  10.39m            

  8 Shadley, Jessica          SR Baylor                   9.81m   32-02.25    517

      9.72m  9.71m  9.81m            

  9 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati               9.67m   31-08.75    508

      9.24m  9.67m  FOUL            

 10 Finger, Anna              SR Virginia                 9.39m   30-09.75    490

      FOUL  9.39m  9.35m            

 11 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY              8.17m   26-09.75    410

      8.17m  7.80m  7.96m            

 

Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Imbert, Joanne            JR Kentucky                 5.61m   18-05.00    732

      5.41m  FOUL  5.61m            

  2 Finger, Anna              SR Virginia                 5.59m   18-04.25    726

      5.17m  5.59m  FOUL            

  2 Whitson, Morgan           JR Missouri                 5.59m   18-04.25    726

      5.54m  5.59m  5.54m            

  4 Dent, Lacey               SO Alabama                  5.45m   17-10.75    686

      5.45m  5.25m  5.39m            

  5 Shadley, Jessica          SR Baylor                   5.26m   17-03.25    631

      5.26m  5.07m  FOUL            

  6 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY              5.16m   16-11.25    603

      5.05m  5.13m  5.16m            

  6 Good, Kaitlyn             SR Cincinnati               5.16m   16-11.25    603

      5.10m  5.16m  4.99m            

  8 Gardner, Cameron          SR Cincinnati               5.05m   16-07.00    573

      4.85m  4.84m  5.05m            

  9 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati               5.01m   16-05.25    562

      FOUL  FOUL  5.01m            

 10 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SO Baylor                   4.89m   16-00.50    530

      4.89m  4.57m  4.74m            

 11 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati               4.77m   15-07.75    498

      4.41m  4.77m  4.72m            

 

Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Pfeiffer, Jenna           SO Baylor                 2:19.77     827

  2 Good, Kaitlyn             SR Cincinnati             2:21.12     808

  3 Imbert, Joanne            JR Kentucky               2:21.52     803

  4 Finger, Anna              SR Virginia               2:25.11     755

  5 Shadley, Jessica          SR Baylor                 2:26.80     734

  6 Dent, Lacey               SO Alabama                2:29.57     698

  7 Whitson, Morgan           JR Missouri               2:30.75     684

  8 Carr, Lizz                SO Cincinnati             2:36.37     615

  9 Gardner, Cameron          SR Cincinnati             2:54.08     422

 10 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern KY            2:59.98     365

 11 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati             3:01.25     354

 

Event 42  Men Heptathlon

================================================================

McCravy Meet: #  5291  1/25/2013   Luis Hanssler, Memphis                      

Nutter Fldhs: F  5885  2012        Gray Horn, Florida                          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State                5304# 

  2 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                  5040  

  3 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia                  4939  

  4 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                  4911  

  5 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati                4868  

  6 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                  4739  

 

Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State                7.32     772

  2 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                  7.32     772

  3 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia                  7.41     742

  4 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                  7.46     726

  5 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati                7.47     723

  6 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                  7.48     719

  7 Buckles, Daniel           JR Kentucky                  7.75     634

 

Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State               7.01m   23-00.00    816

      6.79m  6.88m  7.01m            

  2 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                 6.60m   21-08.00    720

      FOUL  6.35m  6.60m            

  3 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                 6.48m   21-03.25    693

      6.27m  6.30m  6.48m            

  4 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati               6.40m   21-00.00    675

      6.22m  6.26m  6.40m            

  5 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia                 6.36m   20-10.50    666

      5.99m  6.36m  6.29m            

  6 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                 6.30m   20-08.00    652

      6.08m  6.30m  6.12m            

  7 Buckles, Daniel           JR Kentucky                 5.97m   19-07.00    580

      5.97m  5.92m  FOUL            

 

Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                13.99m   45-10.75    728

      13.66m  13.99m  13.21m            

  2 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                12.89m   42-03.50    661

      12.69m  12.89m  12.75m            

  3 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State              12.62m   41-05.00    644

      12.17m  12.33m  12.62m            

  4 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia                12.14m   39-10.00    615

      11.94m  11.88m  12.14m            

  5 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                12.12m   39-09.25    614

      10.83m  11.74m  12.12m            

  6 Buckles, Daniel           JR Kentucky                11.04m   36-02.75    548

      11.04m  10.91m  FOUL            

  7 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati              10.21m   33-06.00    498

      10.14m  9.78m  10.21m            

 

Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                 2.02m    6-07.50    822

     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 

        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  2 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State               1.90m    6-02.75    714

     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 

        P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

  3 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia                 1.87m    6-01.50    687

     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 

        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 

  3 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                 1.87m    6-01.50    687

     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 

        P    P    O    P    P    O    O  XXX 

  5 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati               1.84m    6-00.50    661

     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 

        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 

  6 Buckles, Daniel           JR Kentucky                 1.78m    5-10.00    610

     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 

        P    O    O   XO  XXX 

  7 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                 1.75m    5-08.75    585

     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 

        O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 

Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State                8.36   1    893

  2 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                  8.60   1    836

  3 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia                  8.66   1    823

  4 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                  8.94   1    759

  5 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati                9.03   2    739

  6 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                  9.52   2    635

 

Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati               4.65m   15-03.00    804

     4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 

        O    P    O  XXX 

  2 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State               4.55m   14-11.00    775

     4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 

      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 

  3 Wayda, George             SO Illinois                 4.45m   14-07.25    746

     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 

        O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 

  4 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky                 4.15m   13-07.25    659

     3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 

        O    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 

  5 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia                 4.05m   13-03.50    631

     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 

        O    O   XO    O  XXX 

  6 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                 3.45m   11-03.75    469

     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 

        P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

 

Event 42  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Dunavant, Anthony         FR Virginia               2:49.10     775

  2 Kubera, Kyle              SR Cincinnati             2:49.80     768

  3 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky               2:51.00     755

  4 Wayda, George             SO Illinois               2:53.25     732

  5 Donnellon, Nathan         FR Kentucky               2:54.39     720

  6 Kunze, Cory               SR Ohio State             2:57.44     690

Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>