Track & Field, Cross Country Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »

ROSTER » SCHEDULE » COACHES » FACILITIES » NEWS » HISTORY

Alabama Results

Recap

             John Mitchell Alabama Relays - 3/20/2014 to 3/22/2014             
                       Sam Bailey Track & Field Stadium                        
                    University of Alabama -- Tuscaloosa, AL                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Kids
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jade Johnson                 Rock Quarry Midd         13.43  -0.1 
  2 Anndrella Woods              Tuscaloosa Magne         13.87  -0.1 
  3 Malaysia Cooper              Collins-Riversid         14.14  -0.1 
  4 Tyler Salekin                Rock Quarry Midd         15.08  -0.1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: F 11.10  2007        Kerron Stuart, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chanice Porter            SO Georgia                  11.92   0.6  1 
  2 Katelin Barber            JR Alabama-Hunt             11.96   0.6  1 
  3 Quanisha Sales            JR Tennessee St             12.07   0.6  1 
  4 Sheniece Daphness         JR Mid. Tenn. S             12.09   0.2  2 
  5 Lakeisha Spikes           SR Shorter                  12.15   0.6  1 
  6 Prenecia Ponds            FR SE Missouri              12.26   0.6  1 
  7 Kimberly Ruch             SO Samford                  12.26   0.2  2 
  8 Nia Stewart               SR SE Louisiana             12.36   0.6  1 
  9 Phillipa Van der Merwe    FR South Alabam             12.38   0.2  2 
 10 India Smith               FR Tennessee St             12.39   0.6  1 
 11 Giselle Webb              FR Shorter                  12.42   0.2  2 
 12 Alexis Smith              SO Shorter                  12.44   0.6  1 
 13 Kaelynn Smith             FR SE Louisiana             12.50   0.2  3 
 14 Cheyenne Tunti            SO SE Missouri              12.51   0.2  2 
 15 Mariah Tolbert            JR Alabama-Hunt             12.53   0.2  2 
 16 Renay Ransaw              JR UAB                      12.60   0.2  3 
 17 Sierra King               FR Troy                     12.64   0.2  3 
 18 Lacey Marcus              SO Troy                     12.66   0.2  3 
 19 Chelsea Miller            FR SE Missouri              12.76   0.2  3 
 20 Paige McMillan            JR Troy                     12.82   0.2  2 
 21 Jessica Howell            FR Mid. Tenn. S             12.83   0.2  4 
 22 Robyn Hancock             SO Alabama A&M              12.87   0.2  3 
 23 Bless Dupeh               FR Mid. Tenn. S             12.98   0.2  4 
 24 Estelle Esperance         FR Alabama A&M              13.02   0.2  4 
 25 Maya Thomas               JR Georgia                  13.07   0.6  1 
 26 Ifeoma Anwah              JR Alabama-Hunt             13.14   0.2  2 
 27 Charese Hampton           SO Rust                     13.25   0.2  3 
 28 Brielyn Rogers            FR Tennessee                13.45   0.2  3 
 29 Alicia Epps               SO Rust                     13.72   0.2  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
    Facility: F 50.84  2007        Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lilla McMillan            SO Tulane                   54.97   1 
  2 Daisy Helm                SO Shorter                  55.35   1 
  3 Emily Davis               JR Belmont                  56.28   3 
  4 DeJernel Jordan           JR Stephen F. A             56.36   2 
  5 Julia Petree              JR Tennessee                56.73   2 
  6 Shaina Johnson            FR Mid. Tenn. S             56.89   1 
  7 Nivea Smith                  Team Cleare              57.39   1 
  8 Crystal Gray              FR Mid. Tenn. S             57.66   2 
  9 Christina Pensock         JR Georgia Tech             57.73   2 
 10 Fanta Diabate             FR UAB                      57.92   4 
 11 Dacia Mays                SR Alabama                  57.92   2 
 12 Domonique White           SO SE Louisiana             58.07   1 
 13 Randi Norris              JR Louisville               58.34   3 
 14 Jazmyne Taylor            SO Georgia Tech             58.45   3 
 15 Hilary Woods              SR Tulane                   58.47   2 
 16 Vanessa Williams          FR SE Louisiana             58.60   4 
 17 Chelsea Caldwell          FR Mid. Tenn. S             58.72   4 
 18 Breona Humphrey           SO UAB                      58.96   3 
 19 Torrenzia Lyles           JR Georgia                  59.05   3 
 20 Verlencia Shaw            JR Stephen F. A             59.29   2 
 21 Anna Carrigan             JR Belmont                  59.33   3 
 22 Taylor Bradley            FR Louisville               59.43   2 
 23 Eden Williams             JR Alabama-Hunt             59.82   3 
 24 Gabby Cader               SR UT-Chattanoo           1:00.06   4 
 25 Jasmine Snell             FR UT-Chattanoo           1:01.22   4 
 26 Tjahane Holmes            FR Alabama-Hunt           1:01.49   4 
 27 Ashley Ballard            JR Shorter                1:01.67   1 
 28 Kayla Tyson               FR Louisville             1:01.84   3 
 29 April Hendrix             SO Rust                   1:04.04   4 
 30 Keneisha Lewis            SO Alabama-Hunt           1:05.58   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Hamilton, Wisconsin                  
    Facility: F 2:02.51  1987        Alisa Harvey, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rhianwedd Price           FR Miss State             2:08.18   1 
  2 Rachel Harley                Unattached             2:08.49   1 
  3 Sara Barron               SO Vanderbilt             2:09.73   1 
  4 Aubrielle Wright          SR Alabama                2:12.10   1 
  5 Tressanique Hampton       SR Mid. Tenn. S           2:12.49   1 
  6 Amirah Johnson            JR Tennessee              2:13.01   1 
  7 Jessica Adamson           SO Tulane                 2:13.62   1 
  8 Katie Huston              SR Miss State             2:13.75   1 
  9 Olivia Hippensteel        FR Belmont                2:14.02   2 
 10 Michelle Kreutzberg       JR Tulane                 2:14.52   3 
 11 Lily Williams             SO Vanderbilt             2:14.98   1 
 12 Malin Trollsas            FR Georgia Tech           2:15.04   2 
 13 Julia Petree              JR Tennessee              2:15.59   2 
 14 Sara Kebede               FR Tulane                 2:15.76   3 
 15 Kelsey Kane               SR Tennessee              2:16.11   2 
 16 DeJernel Jordan           JR Stephen F. A           2:16.56   2 
 17 Vicky Winslow             SO Alabama-Hunt           2:16.89   2 
 18 Rebecca Greenwall         SO UT-Chattanoo           2:17.27   3 
 19 Samantha Kiblinger        SO Georgia Tech           2:17.67   3 
 20 Kaelin Kersh              FR Miss State             2:18.00   2 
 21 Valerie Osamar            SO Stephen F. A           2:18.84   3 
 22 Anna Leinheiser           FR Alabama                2:19.44   2 
 23 Keyonna McIntyre          SO Alabama A&M            2:19.92   3 
 24 Laura Serres              JR Georgia Tech           2:20.11   2 
 25 Chandler Rogers           FR UT-Chattanoo           2:20.35   3 
 26 Margret Grogan            FR Samford                2:20.85   3 
 27 Laura Morse               FR Tennessee              2:23.09   3 
 28 Megan Huning              SO Belmont                2:24.03   3 
 29 Jasmine Owens             SO Tennessee St           2:26.12   3 
 30 Kara Woods                SR UAB                    2:26.19   3 
 31 Karina Moore              SO Troy                   2:28.91   3 
 32 Tasia Williams            FR Stephen F. A           2:29.65   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 4:14.97  2007        Dacia Barr, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimberley Ficenec         SO Alabama                4:26.13   1 
  2 Cornelia Griesche         SO Miss State             4:29.26   1 
  3 Emma Neigel               JR Miss State             4:29.49   1 
  4 Meropi Panagiotou         SO Alabama                4:29.59   1 
  5 Carmen Carlos             FR Vanderbilt             4:31.19   1 
  6 Morgan Jackson            JR Georgia Tech           4:32.56   1 
  7 Katelyn Greenleaf         SO Alabama                4:33.01   1 
  8 Lisa Ziegler              FR Miss State             4:33.39   1 
  9 Amirah Johnson            JR Tennessee              4:33.51   1 
 10 Reagan Anderson           FR Vanderbilt             4:34.78   1 
 11 Emily Williams            FR Tennessee              4:37.65   2 
 12 Savannah Kirk             SR Georgia                4:38.52   2 
 13 Olivia Ortiz              FR Alabama                4:39.13   2 
 14 Kelsey Kane               SR Tennessee              4:39.46   2 
 15 Vicky Winslow             SO Alabama-Hunt           4:39.75   2 
 16 Tori Lawson               SR South Alabam           4:40.02   2 
 17 Laura Serres              JR Georgia Tech           4:40.80   2 
 18 Hannah Waggoner           FR Alabama                4:40.95   1 
 19 Maggie Harahan            SO Belmont                4:41.19   3 
 20 Rebecca Greenwall         SO UT-Chattanoo           4:42.32   2 
 21 Molly Foster              FR Belmont                4:42.89   2 
 22 Sara Kebede               FR Tulane                 4:43.89   3 
 23 Kianna Ruff               SR Tennessee              4:44.17   2 
 24 Jackline Kiprono          SO Mid. Tenn. S           4:46.85   3 
 25 Nicole DiMercurio         SR Georgia                4:46.99   2 
 26 Dana Dillistone           FR Southern Mis           4:47.70   2 
 27 Samantha Kiblinger        SO Georgia Tech           4:48.02   2 
 28 Lucy Kapkiai              JR Mid. Tenn. S           4:48.29   2 
 29 Julia Kitevski            SO Mid. Tenn. S           4:51.26   3 
 30 Hannah Denton             FR Belmont                4:52.63   3 
 31 Liz Cornell               JR Tennessee              4:54.55   3 
 32 Katie Canavin             FR Southern Mis           4:58.13   2 
 33 Patavia Lowery            SR Tennessee              4:58.37   2 
 34 Katharine Smiley          FR Tulane                 5:01.89   3 
 35 Caroline Duer             SO Tennessee              5:02.78   3 
 36 Katrina Bokenfohr         FR Troy                   5:06.62   3 
 37 Kristina Bokenfohr        FR Troy                   5:06.82   3 
 38 Anna Kate Chance          FR UT-Chattanoo           5:07.37   3 
 39 Ty-Vonna Johnson          SR Tennessee              5:08.71   3 
 40 Chloe Whitworth           SO Alabama-Hunt           5:27.64   3 
 41 Heather Powell            JR Alabama-Hunt           5:39.12   3 
 -- Marsel Mosley             FR Troy                       DNF   3 
 -- Anna Leinheiser           FR Alabama                    DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:01.70  2/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Facility: F 16:17.00  1989        Sammie Resh, Nebraska                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate Brown                SR UAB                   16:43.12  
  2 Marion Kalafut            JR Georgia               17:22.06  
  3 Allison Gregg             FR Alabama               17:22.78  
  4 Erika Ramsey              JR Georgia               17:23.52  
  5 Jodie McGuff              JR Miss State            17:24.43  
  6 Hannah Wittman            SO Belmont               17:25.66  
  7 Sarah Livett              FR UAB                   17:25.81  
  8 Caroline Kissel           SO Georgia Tech          17:27.86  
  9 Rhema Cheruiyot           FR Mid. Tenn. S          17:27.91  
 10 Jenn Cora                 FR Georgia               17:29.89  
 11 Melissa Fairey            FR Georgia Tech          17:31.78  
 12 Paige Callahan            SO Tulane                17:34.86  
 13 Allison Brackin           SO Georgia Tech          17:36.80  
 14 Megan Doty                SR McKendree             17:38.56  
 15 Kelly Meyer               SO Georgia Tech          17:38.78  
 16 Joanna McCoy              FR South Alabam          17:43.56  
 17 Megan Klein               JR Louisville            17:43.66  
 18 Michelle Kruse            JR Alabama-Hunt          17:44.65  
 19 Nicole Durham             FR South Alabam          17:50.92  
 20 Molly Schenck             SO Georgia               17:51.60  
 21 Kylie Lemon                  Unattached            17:52.89  
 22 Hayley Keadey             FR Georgia Tech          17:56.39  
 23 Carmen Brothers           SO Miss State            17:59.51  
 24 Julia Ostendorf           SO Troy                  18:01.98  
 25 Kaylee Isaacs             SO Georgia Tech          18:02.73  
 26 Maria Frigo               SR Louisville            18:03.25  
 27 Lauren Scott              SR UAB                   18:04.72  
 28 Claire Noser              FR Louisville            18:04.98  
 29 Claire Turner             SR Alabama               18:06.72  
 30 Leah Kiyohara             FR Louisville            18:13.46  
 31 Lauren Kelly              SO Georgia               18:14.13  
 32 Kailey Williams           FR Alabama-Hunt          18:20.35  
 33 Sarah Bowles              FR Georgia Tech          18:24.64  
 34 Diana Pressel             JR Georgia Tech          18:29.52  
 35 Elena Hubbard             SR Georgia Tech          18:38.74  
 36 Samantha Smith            FR Troy                  18:39.42  
 37 Mikayla Hodges            FR Troy                  18:40.04  
 38 Felice Johnson            SO Southern Mis          18:41.68  
 39 Gladys David              FR Mid. Tenn. S          18:48.51  
 40 Paige Selent              SO Georgia Tech          18:52.59  
 41 Evie Savage               JR Miss State            18:53.37  
 42 Elizabeth Lacksen         JR Georgia Tech          18:54.58  
 43 Amber Powell              JR Alabama-Hunt          19:53.94  
 44 Keaton Wallace            FR Troy                  19:58.36  
 45 Hayley Drosky             JR Georgia Tech          19:58.43  
 46 Allison Wortel            FR UAB                   21:05.91  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F 13.04  1996        Kim Carson, LSU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Keisha Wallace            SR Miss State               13.75   0.2  1 
  2 Vanessa Clerveaux            Unattached               13.82   0.2  1 
  3 Amber Hughes              FR Tennessee St             13.88   0.6  2 
  4 Ste'yce McNeil            SO Miss State               13.97   0.2  1 
  5 Jennifer Cannon           SO Vanderbilt               14.16   0.2  1 
  6 India Hammond             SO Mid. Tenn. S             14.17   0.6  2 
  7 Autumnn Burnett           SO UAB                      14.25   0.6  2 
  8 Akira McSwain             SR UAB                      14.29   0.2  1 
  9 Alicia Noel               SR SE Louisiana             14.30  -0.6  3 
 10 Crystal Williams          FR Tennessee St             14.33   0.2  4 
 11 Stephanie White           JR Stephen F. A             14.44   0.6  2 
 12 Charlyn Miller            JR SE Louisiana             14.50  -0.6  3 
 13 Teirral Thompson          JR SE Louisiana             14.53   0.6  2 
 14 Alberta Lucas             SO South Alabam             14.61   0.6  2 
 15 Gwen Shaw                 FR Louisville               14.66   0.6  2 
 16 Jessica Shelley           JR UAB                      14.69   0.2  1 
 17 Kamilah Bakari            SO Georgia Tech             14.74   0.6  2 
 18 Alexis Murry              FR Louisville               14.89  -0.6  3 
 19 Passion Gamble            FR Alabama                  14.93   0.2  1 
 20 Kimaya Johnson            SR Alabama-Hunt             15.09  -0.6  3 
 21 Shelby Barker             SR UAB                      15.11  -0.6  3 
 22 Lacey Marcus              SO Troy                     15.21  -0.6  3 
 23 Taylor McDonald           FR Troy                     15.30   0.2  4 
 24 Dominique Hever           FR Tulane                   15.30  -0.6  3 
 25 Tiare Dugger              FR Stephen F. A             15.45   0.2  4 
 26 Jessica Howell            FR Mid. Tenn. S             15.52   0.2  4 
 27 Maya Ramsey               FR Tennessee St             15.86  -0.6  3 
 28 Vanita Pulliam            SO Alabama-Hunt             16.45   0.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 53.21  6/13/2013   Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Facility: F 55.57  2007        Nickeisha Wilson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ocian Archer              JR Miss State             1:00.07   1 
  2 Autumnn Burnett           SO UAB                    1:01.06   2 
  3 Ama Larbi                 JR Georgia Tech           1:01.23   1 
  4 Shani Chandler            SR Alabama                1:01.62   1 
  5 Stephanie White           JR Stephen F. A           1:01.83   2 
  6 Alicia Noel               SR SE Louisiana           1:02.55   1 
  7 Danielle Blanco           JR Samford                1:02.96   2 
  8 Irma Maciukaite           JR McKendree              1:03.27   3 
  9 Marina Swanepoel          FR South Alabam           1:03.59   2 
 10 Gwen Shaw                 FR Louisville             1:03.70   1 
 11 Taylor McDonald           FR Troy                   1:04.07   2 
 12 Briyonna Scroggins        SO Alabama-Hunt           1:04.42   2 
 13 Valerie Osamar            SO Stephen F. A           1:05.14   3 
 14 Ireland Armstrong         FR South Alabam           1:06.06   3 
 15 Raven Dove                SR Alabama A&M            1:06.91   3 
 16 Alberta Lucas             SO South Alabam           1:07.41   2 
 17 Alexis Murry              FR Louisville             1:07.58   1 
 18 Tasia Williams            FR Stephen F. A           1:09.37   3 
 19 Dominique Hever           FR Tulane                 1:10.86   3 
 20 Courtney Glickman         FR Belmont                1:11.78   3 
 21 Madison Smith             JR Tulane                 1:11.88   3 
 -- D'Neesha Hamiel           FR Alabama A&M                DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Facility: F 10:13.73  2007        Sarah Madebach, Georgia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krista Moylan                Unattached            10:35.14  
  2 Lindsay Miller            SR UAB                   11:19.00  
  3 Rachel Pease              SO Louisville            11:40.80  
  4 Oteia Prince              SO Tennessee St          12:09.49  
  5 Alison Jay                FR Alabama-Hunt          13:19.15  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M                                   
                       Carter, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo                       
    Facility: F 43.33  2007        South Carolina                              
                       Martin, Hastings, Giles, Solomon                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alabama                                               45.02   1 
     1) Quanesha Burks FR               2) Dominique Kimpel JR            
     3) Sarah Thomas JR                 4) Brianna Sims FR                
  2 Tennessee St.                                         45.58   1 
     1) Clairwin Dameus SO              2) Ashontae Jackson JR            
     3) Amber Hughes FR                 4) Quanisha Sales JR              
  3 UAB                                                   46.19   1 
     1) Kyana White SR                  2) Angel Watson SR                
     3) Shakima Knox SR                 4) Kandiss Briggs FR              
  4 Mid. Tenn. State                                      46.46   1 
     1) Sheniece Daphness JR            2) Christal Wilson JR             
     3) Crystal Gray FR                 4) India Hammond SO               
  5 Stephen F. Austin                                     46.57   1 
     1) Jessica Hatchett SO             2) Amber Redic FR                 
     3) Dar'Keisha Tryon JR             4) Stephanie White JR             
  6 Shorter                                               47.00   1 
     1) Giselle Webb FR                 2) Ashley Ballard JR              
     3) Alexis Smith SO                 4) Lakeisha Spikes SR             
  7 Southern Miss.                                        47.39   2 
     1) LaSpencia Brown FR              2) Adriana Allen FR               
     3) Paige Jones SR                  4) Jazmyne Gilliam FR             
  8 SE Louisiana                                          47.54   2 
     1) Nia Stewart SR                  2) Vanessa Williams FR            
     3) Kaelynn Smith FR                4) Domonique White SO             
  9 SE Missouri                                           47.81   2 
     1) Chelsea Miller FR               2) Prenecia Ponds FR              
     3) Jovannie Spears SO              4) Cheyenne Tunti SO              
 10 Georgia Tech                                          47.85   2 
     1) Jazmyne Taylor SO               2) Christina Pensock JR           
     3) Ama Larbi JR                    4) Donjhae Jones SO               
 11 Alabama-Huntsville                                    47.97   1 
     1) Ifeoma Anwah JR                 2) Katelin Barber JR              
     3) Mariah Tolbert JR               4) Eden Williams JR               
 12 Troy                                                  48.41   2 
     1) Paige McMillan JR               2) Sierra King FR                 
     3) Tiffany Slater SR               4) Alexus Cobbs SO                
 13 Samford                                               48.58   2 
     1) Kimberly Ruch SO                2) Abigail Cutcliff FR            
     3) Prasanna Polite JR              4) Macy Conger SR                 
 14 Alabama A&M                                           48.94   2 
     1) Diamond Tedford JR              2) Estelle Esperance FR           
     3) Raven Dove SR                   4) Robyn Hancock SO               
 -- Miss State                                              DNF   1 
     1) Keisha Wallace SR               2) Euricka Hardy FR               
     3) Peli Alzola FR                  4) Ste'yce McNeil SO              
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephen F. Austin                                   1:36.67   1 
     1) Jessica Hatchett SO             2) Amber Redic FR                 
     3) Dar'Keisha Tryon JR             4) Brarysheyia Simpson JR         
  2 UAB                                                 1:37.48   1 
     1) Kandiss Briggs FR               2) Shakima Knox SR                
     3) Kyana White SR                  4) Angel Watson SR                
  3 Tennessee St.                                       1:37.87   1 
     1) Ashontae Jackson JR             2) India Smith FR                 
     3) Diera Taylor JR                 4) Amber Hughes FR                
  4 Mid. Tenn. State                                    1:38.75   2 
     1) Sheniece Daphness JR            2) Christal Wilson JR             
     3) Shaina Johnson FR               4) Crystal Gray FR                
  5 Georgia                                             1:39.36   1 
     1) Rashan Brown SO                 2) Myasia Jacobs SO               
     3) Taylor Hollingsworth JR         4) Torrenzia Lyles JR             
  6 Miss State                                          1:39.47   1 
     1) Euricka Hardy FR                2) Keisha Wallace SR              
     3) Peli Alzola FR                  4) Ste'yce McNeil SO              
  7 SE Missouri                                         1:40.45   1 
     1) Prenecia Ponds FR               2) Cheyenne Tunti SO              
     3) Chelsea Miller FR               4) Jovannie Spears SO             
  8 Southern Miss.                                      1:42.72   1 
     1) Jazmyne Gilliam FR              2) Paige Jones SR                 
     3) LaSpencia Brown FR              4) Adriana Allen FR               
  9 Troy                                                1:42.74   2 
     1) Adria Hill SR                   2) Amiracle Watson JR             
     3) Tiffany Slater SR               4) Sierra King FR                 
 10 Alabama-Huntsville                                  1:46.56   2 
     1) Khadijah Jannah JR              2) Lauren Davis FR                
     3) Vanita Pulliam SO               4) Alysse Bishop SO               
 -- Vanderbilt                                               DQ   2 
     1) Erin Edmond JR                  2) Jennifer Cannon SO             
     3) Skyler Carpenter SO             4) Courtney Clayton FR            
 -- Alabama                                                  DQ   1 
     1) Dominique Kimpel JR             2) Sarah Thomas JR                
     3) Brianna Sims FR                 4) Alex Gholston FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas                                     
                         Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
    Facility: F 3:28.44  2007        South Carolina                            
                         Cantey, Giles, Cross, Hastings                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:38.12   1 
     1) Jessica Hatchett SO             2) Cierra Jefferson JR            
     3) Amber Redic FR                  4) Brarysheyia Simpson JR         
  2 Alabama                                             3:41.11   1 
     1) Alex Gholston FR                2) Kyri Tabor FR                  
     3) Shani Chandler SR               4) Dominique Kimpel JR            
  3 Tennessee St.                                       3:44.40   1 
     1) Ashontae Jackson JR             2) Diera Taylor JR                
     3) Amber Hughes FR                 4) Quanisha Sales JR              
  4 Vanderbilt                                          3:45.02   1 
     1) Erin Edmond JR                  2) Jennifer Cannon SO             
     3) Skyler Carpenter SO             4) Courtney Clayton FR            
  5 Georgia Tech                                        3:46.19   2 
     1) Christina Pensock JR            2) Jazmyne Taylor SO              
     3) Donjhae Jones SO                4) Ama Larbi JR                   
  6 Miss State                                          3:46.48   2 
     1) Peli Alzola FR                  2) Ocian Archer JR                
     3) Ste'yce McNeil SO               4) Euricka Hardy FR               
  7 UAB                                                 3:47.07   1 
     1) Shelby Barker SR                2) Kandiss Briggs FR              
     3) Autumnn Burnett SO              4) Angel Watson SR                
  8 SE Louisiana                                        3:47.45   2 
     1) Domonique White SO              2) Vanessa Williams FR            
     3) Bayleigh Butler FR              4) Alicia Noel SR                 
  9 Mid. Tenn. State                                    3:49.46   2 
     1) Shaina Johnson FR               2) Taylor Day FR                  
     3) Barbara Vilson FR               4) Crystal Gray FR                
 10 Tennessee                                           3:49.87   1 
     1) Amirah Johnson JR               2) Julia Petree JR                
     3) Ty-Vonna Johnson SR             4) Kasha McDougald JR             
 11 Georgia                                             3:53.83   1 
     1) Rashan Brown SO                 2) Taylor Hollingsworth JR        
     3) Myasia Jacobs SO                4) Torrenzia Lyles JR             
 12 Troy                                                3:56.82   2 
     1) Tiffany Slater SR               2) Taylor McDonald FR             
     3) Amiracle Watson JR              4) Dallas Worthy FR               
 13 Louisville                                          3:59.67   2 
     1) Taylor Bradley FR               2) Randi Norris JR                
     3) Alexis Murry FR                 4) Kayla Tyson FR                 
 14 Alabama-Huntsville                                  3:59.80   2 
     1) Tjahane Holmes FR               2) Eden Williams JR               
     3) Mariah Tolbert JR               4) Briyonna Scroggins SO          
 15 SE Missouri                                         4:00.41   1 
     1) Cheyenne Tunti SO               2) Jovannie Spears SO             
     3) Prenecia Ponds FR               4) Chelsea Miller FR              
 -- Southern Miss.                                          DNF   2 
     1) Paige Jones SR                  2) Adriana Allen FR               
     3) Jazmyne Gilliam FR              4) LaSpencia Brown FR             
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanderbilt                                          3:56.19   1 
     1) Erin Edmond JR                  2) Jennifer Cannon SO             
     3) Courtney Clayton FR             4) Skyler Carpenter SO            
  2 Alabama                                             3:58.57   1 
     1) Sarah Thomas JR                 2) Kyri Tabor FR                  
     3) Shani Chandler SR               4) Aubrielle Wright SR            
  3 Miss State                                          4:01.58   1 
     1) Peli Alzola FR                  2) Racquel Farquharson SR         
     3) Ste'yce McNeil SO               4) Kaelin Kersh FR                
  4 Shorter                                             4:03.62   1 
     1) Lakeisha Spikes SR              2) Ashley Ballard JR              
     3) Ayana Walker SO                 4) Daisy Helm SO                  
  5 Mid. Tenn. State                                    4:06.11   1 
     1) Sheniece Daphness JR            2) Christal Wilson JR             
     3) Shaina Johnson FR               4) Rachel Islam SR                
  6 SE Missouri                                         4:10.22   2 
     1) Chelsea Miller FR               2) Cheyenne Tunti SO              
     3) Prenecia Ponds FR               4) Jovannie Spears SO             
  7 Samford                                             4:10.35   1 
     1) Prasanna Polite JR              2) Abigail Cutcliff FR            
     3) Macy Conger SR                  4) Margret Grogan FR              
  8 Tennessee St.                                       4:11.16   2 
     1) Crystal Williams FR             2) Maya Ramsey FR                 
     3) India Smith FR                  4) Oteia Prince SO                
  9 South Alabama                                       4:15.49   2 
     1) Marina Swanepoel FR             2) Sara Jernfalt FR               
     3) Phillipa Van der Merwe FR       4) Melissa McCluskey SR           
 10 UT-Chattanooga                                      4:15.70   2 
     1) Gabby Cader SR                  2) Jasmine Snell FR               
     3) Chandler Rogers FR              4) Kianna Howard SO               
 11 UAB                                                 4:23.10   1 
     1) Fanta Diabate FR                2) Akira McSwain SR               
     3) Breona Humphrey SO              4) Shelby Barker SR               
 12 Troy                                                4:26.04   2 
     1) Tiffany Slater SR               2) Lacey Marcus SO                
     3) Paige McMillan JR               4) Karina Moore SO                
 13 Alabama A&M                                         4:35.91   2 
     1) D'Neesha Hamiel FR              2) Estelle Esperance FR           
     3) Keyonna McIntyre SO             4) Ester Martinez FR              
 14 Rust                                                5:37.86   2 
     1) Charese Hampton SO              2) Kasey Jett FR                  
     3) April Hendrix SO                4) Rosacarmilita Thompson FR      
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alabama                                            11:47.04  
     1) Kimberley Ficenec SO            2) Katelyn Greenleaf SO           
     3) Hannah Waggoner FR              4) Meropi Panagiotou SO           
  2 UT-Chattanooga                                     11:49.57  
     1) Teghan Henderson FR             2) Maddison Malchionna FR         
     3) Jessica York FR                 4) Kianna Howard SO               
  3 Mid. Tenn. State                                   12:19.37  
     1) Lucy Kapkiai JR                 2) Chelsea Caldwell FR            
     3) Rachel Islam SR                 4) Jackline Kiprono SO            
  4 Troy                                               13:03.76  
     1) Marsel Mosley FR                2) Sierra King FR                 
     3) Sara Lane FR                    4) Julia Ostendorf SO             
  5 Troy  'B'                                          13:19.63  
     1) Sara Lane FR                    2) Katrina Bokenfohr FR           
     3) Kristina Bokenfohr FR           4) Marsel Mosley FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.60,1.65,1.70,1.75, 1.80, 1.83, 1.86, 1.89, 1.92
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  5/19/1995   Amy Acuff, UCLA                             
    Facility: F 1.92m  2007        Lavern Spencer, Georgia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saniel Atkinson-Grier        Team Cleare              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.81 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brionne Williams          SR Vanderbilt               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Pershawna Williams        SO Mid. Tenn. S             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Abigaill Dill             JR Miss State               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Barbara Vilson            FR Mid. Tenn. S             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kelsie Courtney           FR Louisville               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jilian Linklater          SR Belmont                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  8 Shelby Barker             SR UAB                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Macy Ritter               SO SE Missouri              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Abi Sowash                FR SE Missouri              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Julia Frederick           SO Georgia Tech             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Sierra Stevenson          JR Alabama-Hunt             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Melanie Mainor            SR Tulane                      NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica Howell            FR Mid. Tenn. S                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Destiny Thurmond          JR Alabama A&M                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- LaTia Jefferson           JR McKendree                   NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Ikea Kaufman              JR SE Louisiana                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Sharmill Whyatt           SO Tennessee St                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica Brown             JR SE Missouri                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.27,3.42,3.57,3.72, 3.87, 3.97, 4.07, 4.17, 4.27
 East Pit
  Collegiate: C 4.61m  5/14/2011   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
    Facility: F 4.14m  2012        Neal Tisher, Mississippi                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neal Tisher               SR UAB                      4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lakan Taylor              FR Alabama                  3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Erin Champion             JR Tennessee                3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sarah Bell                FR Vanderbilt               3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XX 
  5 Linda Hadfield            SR Tennessee                3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Anna Rawles               SO Alabama                  3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Mary Carson Pitts         FR Tulane                   3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Samantha Becker           JR Georgia Tech             3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Joanna Lapucha            SR Tulane                   3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Chanel Krause             FR Louisville               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Britainy Smith            FR Alabama                  3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Emma Staisloff            FR Tulane                   3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Claire Goodson            JR Samford                  3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Morgan Johnson            FR Samford                  3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ireland Armstrong         FR South Alabam             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Autumn Conn               SO Alabama                  3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 17 Megan James               FR South Alabam             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 Jessica Knierim           JR Tulane                   3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Sidney Rodkey             SO Miss State               3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Chelsea Bingham           SO Louisville               3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Addison Martinez          FR SE Louisiana             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Madeline Kaufmann         FR Stephen F. A             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 23 Whitney Adams             FR SE Louisiana             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Emily Eustace             FR Samford                  3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Libby Cooper              SR Belmont                     NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Bobbi Walters             JR Belmont                     NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Kat Majester                 Unattached                  NH            
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hannah Keith              FR Georgia Tech                NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Nanette Weitzman          FR Alabama-Hunt                NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 South Runway
 Hard Line for Measurement 5.30 - 17'4'' 3/4
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
    Facility: F 6.74m  2001        Tricia Smith                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chanice Porter            SO Georgia                  6.53m   1.0  21-05.25 
     6.09m(-1.3) 6.35m(0.1) 6.13m(-0.4) 6.17m(0.7) 6.53m(1.0) 6.27m(0.7)
  2 Julienne McKee            SR Georgia Tech             6.21m   2.3  20-04.50 
     5.66m(-0.2) 6.06m(0.9) 6.21m(2.3) 5.96m(0.7) PASS      PASS     
  3 Clairwin Dameus           SO Tennessee St             6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
     6.02m(-0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Nicole Charley            SR Samford                  5.92m   1.9  19-05.25 
     5.79m(0.3) 5.86m(0.9) 5.92m(1.9) FOUL      5.68m(0.8) FOUL     
  5 Bre'Yana Wash             FR Louisville               5.89m   1.4  19-04.00 
     5.74m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.72m(1.8) 5.89m(1.4)
  6 Brittany Owens            SO Louisville               5.85m   1.2  19-02.50 
     5.71m(-2.0) 5.78m(-0.4) 5.85m(1.2) FOUL      5.75m(1.2) 5.75m(0.8)
  7 Emily Allen               SR Samford                  5.84m   0.4  19-02.00 
     5.84m(0.4) 5.77m(1.6) 5.78m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 India Hammond             SO Mid. Tenn. S             5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
     5.79m(+0.0) 5.73m(0.2) 5.65m(0.7) FOUL      5.30m(0.9) FOUL     
  9 Taira Carney              SO Southern Mis             5.60m   0.6  18-04.50 
     5.55m(1.8) 5.60m(0.6) 5.56m(-0.4) 5.39m(1.6) 5.40m(2.5) 5.47m(1.0)
 10 Ahshane Johnson           JR SE Missouri              5.58m   0.3  18-03.75 
     5.58m(0.3) 5.51m(-0.5) FOUL                 
 11 Torrenzia Lyles           JR Georgia                  5.57m  -0.8  18-03.25 
     5.57m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 12 Nia Stewart               SR SE Louisiana             5.56m  -1.0  18-03.00 
     5.43m(-0.8) FOUL      5.56m(-1.0)            
 12 Merilyn Uudmae            JR Alabama                  5.56m   1.0  18-03.00 
     5.56m(1.0) 5.48m(0.2) 5.45m(-0.5)            
 14 Pershawna Williams        SO Mid. Tenn. S             5.53m   0.8  18-01.75 
     5.48m(-0.8) FOUL      5.53m(0.8)            
 15 Carissa Tipler            FR Georgia Tech             5.48m   0.4  17-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.48m(0.4)            
 16 Callie Ives                  Unattached               5.47m   0.6  17-11.50 
     FOUL      5.43m(-0.8) 5.47m(0.6)            
 17 Kelli Smith               JR UAB                      5.46m   2.3  17-11.00 
     5.46m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17 Kayla Brewer              FR Stephen F. A             5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
     5.31m(0.3) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0)            
 19 Robyn Hancock             SO Alabama A&M              5.43m   0.5  17-09.75 
     FOUL      5.33m(+0.0) 5.43m(0.5)            
 20 Saniel Atkinson-Grier        Team Cleare              5.40m   0.5  17-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.40m(0.5)            
 21 Akira McSwain             SR UAB                      5.39m   0.7  17-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.39m(0.7)            
 22 Kirsten Knox              SR Stephen F. A             5.38m  -2.5  17-08.00 
     5.38m(-2.5) FOUL      5.31m(-1.0)            
 23 Taylor Day                FR Mid. Tenn. S             5.37m   0.8  17-07.50 
     5.37m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 24 Jasmine Bush              JR Georgia Tech             5.36m   0.7  17-07.00 
     5.36m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 25 Kaelynn Smith             FR SE Louisiana             5.30m   0.9  17-04.75 
     5.30m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 25 Maria Reyes-Ramos         SO Alabama A&M              5.30m   1.1  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Erin Woods                SO Troy                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Nesha Defoe               FR Troy                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Kamilah Bakari            SO Georgia Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Renay Ransaw              JR UAB                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Atarah Abdullah- Muhamma  FR Mid. Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Kim Moye                  JR SE Missouri               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Alicia Epps               SO Rust                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jessica Brown             JR SE Missouri               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Alexus Cobbs              SO Troy                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Barbara Vilson            FR Mid. Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jazmyne Gilliam           FR Southern Mis              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Sharday Branch            FR Southern Mis              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Brielyn Rogers            FR Tennessee                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Alex Briscoe              SO Alabama-Hunt              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Destiny Thurmond          JR Alabama A&M               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 South Runway
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                           
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  5/7/2011    Kim Williams, Florida State                
    Facility: F 13.73m  1987        Flora Hyacinth, Alabama                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 India Hammond             SO Mid. Tenn. S            12.68m   0.3  41-07.25 
     12.29m(-0.3) FOUL      12.28m(0.5) 12.42m(0.5) 12.18m(0.2) 12.68m(0.3)
  2 Ebony Brinker             JR Miss State              12.60m  -0.8  41-04.25 
     12.60m(-0.8) 12.40m(+0.0) 11.23m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      12.28m(-0.0)
  3 Nicole Charley            SR Samford                 12.49m   0.2  40-11.75 
     FOUL      12.36m(0.3) 11.69m(-0.1) 12.24m(0.2) 12.49m(0.2) FOUL     
  4 Tamika Brazzel            SO Tulane                  12.43m   1.1  40-09.50 
     12.09m(-1.2) 12.43m(1.1) 12.09m(0.3) 11.97m(-0.1) FOUL      12.14m(-0.5)
  5 Allison Outerbridge       SR Tennessee               12.29m   0.2  40-04.00 
     12.17m(0.5) 12.01m(-1.7) 12.29m(0.2) 11.98m(0.2) 11.81m(+0.0) 12.01m(0.2)
  6 Kaitlyn Beans             SO South Alabam            12.25m  -0.2  40-02.25 
     12.06m(0.9) 11.45m(-0.6) 11.28m(-0.4) 12.25m(-0.2) 11.87m(0.3) 11.68m(+0.0)
  7 Felicia Oladakun          JR Tennessee St            12.14m  -0.1  39-10.00 
     FOUL      11.92m(0.3) 12.14m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      11.62m(-0.1)
  8 LaTia Jefferson           JR McKendree               11.92m   0.8  39-01.25 
     11.66m(0.9) 11.92m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Brielyn Rogers            FR Tennessee               11.87m   0.2  38-11.50 
     FOUL      11.87m(0.2) FOUL      PASS      11.42m(-0.1) FOUL     
 10 Carissa Tipler            FR Georgia Tech            11.81m   0.8  38-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.81m(0.8)            
 11 Ariel Johnson             SO South Alabam            11.77m   2.0  38-07.50 
     FOUL      11.77m(2.0) 11.59m(0.4)            
 12 Ahshane Johnson           JR SE Missouri             11.72m  -0.8  38-05.50 
     FOUL      11.13m(0.3) 11.72m(-0.8)            
 13 Kendra Gipson             JR UAB                     11.71m  +0.0  38-05.00 
     FOUL      11.59m(0.4) 11.71m(+0.0)            
 14 Pershawna Williams        SO Mid. Tenn. S            11.48m  -0.6  37-08.00 
     11.48m(-0.6) 11.42m(0.4) 11.26m(+0.0)            
 15 Briana Santiago           SR Tulane                  11.40m   1.0  37-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.40m(1.0)            
 16 Barbara Vilson            FR Mid. Tenn. S            11.26m   0.6  36-11.50 
     FOUL      11.26m(0.6) 11.18m(1.4)            
 -- Atarah Abdullah- Muhamma  FR Mid. Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Nesha Defoe               FR Troy                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Maria Reyes-Ramos         SO Alabama A&M               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Alexus Cobbs              SO Troy                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Jasmine Bush              JR Georgia Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Kim Moye                  JR SE Missouri               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Erin Woods                SO Troy                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Alex Briscoe              SO Alabama-Hunt              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 North Ring
  Collegiate: C 19.15m  3/13/2004   Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
    Facility: F 17.10m  2010        Chandra Brewer                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Candicea Bernard          JR Alabama                 15.30m   50-02.50 
      15.05m  15.13m  14.54m  15.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Aslynn Halvorson          SR Tennessee               14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jermisha Frazier          SO SE Louisiana            14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.32m  13.77m  14.35m  14.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kayla Gutierrez           SO SE Missouri             13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  13.83m  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sarah Hall                JR SE Missouri             13.72m   45-00.25 
      12.35m  13.11m  13.05m  13.29m  13.61m  13.72m
  6 Taylor Potts              FR Tulane                  13.64m   44-09.00 
      FOUL  12.64m  12.39m  FOUL  13.64m  FOUL
  7 Kayla Taylor              SO Southern Mis            13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  13.31m  13.04m  12.78m  FOUL  12.14m
  8 Corina Cox                FR Troy                    13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.43m  FOUL  13.15m  12.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bobbie Williamson         SR South Alabam            12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.52m  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  12.82m  12.68m
 10 Lamia Miller              FR South Alabam            12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  11.73m  FOUL            
 11 Mary Sobon                JR Belmont                 12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  12.02m  FOUL            
 12 Haley Reynolds            FR Miss State              11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  11.84m  FOUL            
 13 Katelyn Poole             JR Samford                 11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.67m  11.86m  FOUL            
 14 O'Neal Erin               FR SE Louisiana            11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.68m  FOUL  11.75m            
 15 Brianna Golden            JR SE Louisiana            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  11.45m  FOUL            
 16 Angel Davis               SO Tennessee St            11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  11.32m  11.50m            
 17 Vanita Pulliam            SO Alabama-Hunt            11.21m   36-09.50 
      9.71m  11.21m  10.83m            
 18 Linzell Wilson            JR Alabama A&M              6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  6.61m  6.52m            
 -- Courtney Gapelu           SR SE Missouri               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rachel Polk               JR Southern Mis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 East Cage
 Hard Line for Measurement 40.00 - 131'3''
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Richie, Arizona                        
    Facility: F 56.70m  1995        Edie Boyer                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Polk               JR Southern Mis            50.68m     166-03 
      46.08m  50.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Corina Cox                FR Troy                    49.99m     164-00 
      49.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.93m
  3 Aslynn Halvorson          SR Tennessee               48.06m     157-08 
      FOUL  41.82m  46.04m  48.06m  46.56m  47.38m
  4 Phoebe Dowson             SO South Alabam            47.91m     157-02 
      45.05m  FOUL  45.82m  47.91m  46.95m  46.04m
  5 Kayla Taylor              SO Southern Mis            46.81m     153-07 
      42.96m  FOUL  46.81m  44.99m  45.26m  FOUL
  6 Kayla Gutierrez           SO SE Missouri             45.21m     148-04 
      45.06m  FOUL  FOUL  45.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hannah Baker              SR Louisville              43.93m     144-01 
      43.82m  43.93m  42.83m  43.41m  40.81m  43.65m
  8 Aerial Horton             FR Samford                 43.87m     143-11 
      42.34m  40.69m  43.87m  FOUL  FOUL  43.74m
  9 Rachel Serafin            SO Louisville              43.16m     141-07 
      FOUL  43.16m  FOUL  40.07m  42.95m  FOUL
 10 Madison Johnston          JR Stephen F. A            43.02m     141-02 
      43.02m  FOUL  41.88m            
 11 Sarah Hall                JR SE Missouri             42.83m     140-06 
      40.15m  FOUL  42.83m            
 12 Dolly Nyemah              FR Louisville              42.74m     140-03 
      FOUL  42.03m  42.74m            
 13 Candicea Bernard          JR Alabama                 42.66m     139-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.66m            
 14 Mary Sobon                JR Belmont                 42.59m     139-09 
      FOUL  40.02m  42.59m            
 15 Angel Davis               SO Tennessee St            42.19m     138-05 
      FOUL  42.19m  FOUL            
 16 Haley Reynolds            FR Miss State              41.74m     136-11 
      FOUL  41.74m  FOUL            
 17 Shelby Builta             SR Samford                 41.28m     135-05 
      FOUL  41.28m  40.40m            
 18 Morgan Jones              SO South Alabam            41.12m     134-11 
      FOUL  41.12m  FOUL            
 19 Kristin Brining           JR Samford                 41.07m     134-09 
      41.07m  40.19m  FOUL            
 20 Brianna Golden            JR SE Louisiana            40.81m     133-11 
      FOUL  40.81m  FOUL            
 21 Bobbie Williamson         SR South Alabam            40.00m     131-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.00m            
 -- O'Neal Erin               FR SE Louisiana              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cheyenne Swanson          SO Tulane                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Marion Epperson           JR Alabama A&M               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Emma Lee Tigner           JR Alabama A&M               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Berta Amelinaite          FR Alabama                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jermisha Frazier          SO SE Louisiana              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Courtney Gapelu           SR SE Missouri               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nanette Weitzman          FR Alabama-Hunt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
    Facility: F 69.19m  2007        Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Allen               SR Samford                 59.72m     195-11 
      55.48m  56.64m  57.65m  FOUL  59.72m  59.16m
  2 Nia Barnes                JR Alabama                 59.06m     193-09 
      57.43m  55.89m  59.06m  54.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bobbie Williamson         SR South Alabam            56.49m     185-04 
      55.94m  FOUL  55.02m  56.49m  FOUL  53.91m
  4 Patrice Gates             SR Louisville              55.00m     180-05 
      53.58m  FOUL  FOUL  54.61m  55.00m  FOUL
  5 Kayla Gutierrez           SO SE Missouri             53.20m     174-06 
      53.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.08m
  6 Rachel Serafin            SO Louisville              52.71m     172-11 
      FOUL  50.65m  52.62m  FOUL  FOUL  52.71m
  7 Hannah Baker              SR Louisville              52.39m     171-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.59m  52.39m  FOUL  50.81m
  8 Bethany Pfeiffer          SR SE Missouri             49.85m     163-06 
      49.46m  48.08m  46.96m  49.85m  49.72m  47.79m
  9 Jermisha Frazier          SO SE Louisiana            48.56m     159-04 
      FOUL  43.49m  48.56m  44.70m  44.13m  FOUL
 10 Sarah Hall                JR SE Missouri             47.86m     157-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.86m            
 11 Josie Hardin              FR Belmont                 44.61m     146-04 
      42.53m  FOUL  44.61m            
 12 Brianna Golden            JR SE Louisiana            44.24m     145-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.24m            
 13 Aerial Horton             FR Samford                 44.23m     145-01 
      FOUL  40.12m  44.23m            
 14 Mary Sobon                JR Belmont                 43.44m     142-06 
      41.74m  43.44m  FOUL            
 15 Lamia Miller              FR South Alabam            42.05m     137-11 
      FOUL  41.59m  42.05m           
 16 Phoebe Dowson             SO South Alabam            41.80m     137-02 
      41.18m  FOUL  41.80m            
 17 Kristin Brining           JR Samford                 40.65m     133-04 
      40.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 O'Neal Erin               FR SE Louisiana            37.28m     122-04 
      37.15m  37.28m  36.67m            
 19 Nanette Weitzman          FR Alabama-Hunt            27.16m      89-01 
      23.49m  27.16m  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 East Runway
  Collegiate: C 61.82m  6/13/2003   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
    Facility: F 62.46m  1996        Mirela Manjani                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Johnston          JR Stephen F. A            49.39m     162-00 
      45.90m  46.32m  46.58m  FOUL  45.69m  49.39m
  2 Daliadiz Ortiz            FR Tulane                  48.05m     157-08 
      46.37m  FOUL  46.07m  FOUL  45.60m  48.05m
  3 Nia Barnes                JR Alabama                 45.67m     149-10 
      41.60m  40.55m  FOUL  41.59m  FOUL  45.67m
  4 Jermisha Frazier          SO SE Louisiana            45.08m     147-11 
      45.08m  39.48m  FOUL  37.88m  36.94m  38.54m
  5 Jenna Baker               SR SE Louisiana            44.83m     147-01 
      44.83m  43.38m  43.34m  41.72m  41.21m  44.00m
  6 Bethany Pfeiffer          SR SE Missouri             44.00m     144-04 
      43.10m  44.00m  FOUL  FOUL  40.65m  FOUL
  7 Katherine Dresch          SR Tennessee               43.42m     142-05 
      FOUL  40.18m  42.40m  38.88m  40.69m  43.42m
  8 Katie Wimpari             SO Louisville              41.09m     134-10 
      40.88m  41.00m  FOUL  39.00m  41.09m  40.68m
  9 Ashleigh Uhl              SO Georgia Tech            36.53m     119-10 
      34.31m  36.12m  33.94m  36.53m  34.73m  32.36m
 10 Shelby Builta             SR Samford                 35.93m     117-10 
      33.60m  35.93m  34.45m            
 11 Ashley Grillot            JR Southern Mis            34.25m     112-04 
      34.25m  FOUL  30.31m            
 12 Tiana Drinkard            FR Alabama-Hunt            32.09m     105-03 
      FOUL  31.62m  32.09m            
 13 Sharmill Whyatt           SO Tennessee St            31.55m     103-06 
      29.54m  31.55m  30.02m            
 14 Marion Epperson           JR Alabama A&M             30.22m      99-02 
      29.75m  FOUL  30.22m            
 15 Jennifer Cannon           SO Vanderbilt              29.97m      98-04 
      29.52m  FOUL  29.97m            
 16 Madeline Kaufmann         FR Stephen F. A            28.64m      93-11 
      28.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Emily Eustace             FR Samford                 28.33m      92-11 
      26.10m  28.33m  26.82m            
 -- Mariah Pennington         FR Troy                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clairwin Dameus           SO Tennessee St             24.12  -0.7  2    969
  2 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                  25.09  -1.2  1    879
  3 Shambrail Woods           SR Stephen F. A             25.55  -1.2  1    837
  4 Felicia Oladakun          JR Tennessee St             25.71  -1.2  1    823
  5 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt               25.80  -0.7  2    815
  6 Noelle Jones              SR South Alabam             26.29  -0.7  2    772
  7 Brianne Brown             FR Louisville               26.49  -0.7  2    755
  8 Alex Braxton              JR Georgia Tech             26.54  -0.7  2    751
  9 Aleeah Stigarll           FR Troy                     26.64  -0.7  2    742
 10 Jasmine Ferguson          JR South Alabam             27.24  -1.2  1    692
 11 Hannah Cox                SO Louisville               27.43  -1.2  1    676
 12 Hannah Hardy              JR Samford                  27.52  -0.7  2    669
 -- Ashley Cope               SR Samford                    DNF  -1.2  1 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt             2:20.61     815
  2 Shambrail Woods           SR Stephen F. A           2:25.21     754
  3 Clairwin Dameus           SO Tennessee St           2:25.73     747
  4 Alex Braxton              JR Georgia Tech           2:30.32     689
  5 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                2:30.93     681
  6 Hannah Hardy              JR Samford                2:42.66     543
  7 Noelle Jones              SR South Alabam           2:42.81     541
  8 Hannah Cox                SO Louisville             2:44.42     523
  9 Jasmine Ferguson          JR South Alabam           2:49.82     465
 10 Felicia Oladakun          JR Tennessee St           2:51.06     453
 11 Aleeah Stigarll           FR Troy                   2:51.19     451
 12 Brianne Brown             FR Louisville             2:57.54     388
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clairwin Dameus           SO Tennessee St             14.12   1.8  4    961
  2 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                  14.35  -0.7  3    929
  3 Noelle Jones              SR South Alabam             14.41  -0.7  3    921
  4 Ashley Cope               SR Samford                  14.50   1.8  4    909
  5 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt               14.82  -0.7  3    866
  6 Alex Braxton              JR Georgia Tech             14.94   1.8  4    850
  7 Brianne Brown             FR Louisville               15.15  -0.6  2    822
  8 Shambrail Woods           SR Stephen F. A             15.52  -0.7  3    774
  9 Aleeah Stigarll           FR Troy                     15.67  -0.6  2    755
 10 Jasmine Ferguson          JR South Alabam             15.67  -1.3  1    755
 11 Monique Pate              SR Georgia Tech             15.98  -1.3  1    717
 12 Hannah Hardy              JR Samford                  16.11  -0.6  2    701
 13 Hannah Cox                SO Louisville               17.21  -1.3  1    573
 14 Felicia Oladakun          JR Tennessee St             17.60   1.8  4    530
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noelle Jones              SR South Alabam             1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jasmine Ferguson          JR South Alabam             1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Clairwin Dameus           SO Tennessee St             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Alex Braxton              JR Georgia Tech             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  7 Aleeah Stigarll           FR Troy                     1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ashley Cope               SR Samford                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Shambrail Woods           SR Stephen F. A             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Monique Pate              SR Georgia Tech             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 10 Felicia Oladakun          JR Tennessee St             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hannah Cox                SO Louisville               1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Hannah Hardy              JR Samford                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Brianne Brown             FR Louisville               1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Clairwin Dameus           SO Tennessee St             5.87m   NWI  19-03.25    810
     5.65m(-0.0) 5.87m(-0.0) 4.05m(-0.0)            
  2 Hannah Cox                SO Louisville               5.63m   NWI  18-05.75    738
     5.63m(-0.0) 5.45m(-0.0) 5.56m(-0.0)            
  3 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                  5.59m   2.4  18-04.25    726
     FOUL      5.37m(0.4) 5.59m(2.4)            
  4 Alex Braxton              JR Georgia Tech             5.36m   0.8  17-07.00    660
     5.21m(-0.7) 5.00m(1.4) 5.36m(0.8)            
  5 Noelle Jones              SR South Alabam             5.25m  -0.5  17-02.75    628
     5.03m(0.2) 5.25m(-0.5) 5.05m(3.2)            
  6 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt               5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    612
     FOUL      FOUL      5.19m(-0.0)            
  7 Shambrail Woods           SR Stephen F. A             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    606
     FOUL      4.97m(-0.0) 5.17m(-0.0)            
  8 Brianne Brown             FR Louisville               5.14m   2.4  16-10.50    598
     4.85m(0.4) 5.01m(0.8) 5.14m(2.4)            
  9 Aleeah Stigarll           FR Troy                     5.06m   1.5  16-07.25    576
     FOUL      4.90m(1.8) 5.06m(1.5)            
 10 Felicia Oladakun          JR Tennessee St             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    573
     4.92m(-0.0) FOUL      5.05m(-0.0)            
 11 Hannah Hardy              JR Samford                  4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    548
     FOUL      4.96m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0)            
 12 Jasmine Ferguson          JR South Alabam             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    514
     4.69m(-0.0) FOUL      4.83m(-0.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noelle Jones              SR South Alabam            13.96m   45-09.75    791
      13.65m  13.53m  13.96m            
  2 Jasmine Ferguson          JR South Alabam            11.90m   39-00.50    654
      11.11m  11.90m  11.25m            
  3 Ashley Cope               SR Samford                 11.06m   36-03.50    599
      11.06m  10.22m  FOUL            
  4 Monique Pate              SR Georgia Tech            10.70m   35-01.25    575
      10.14m  10.70m  10.52m            
  5 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                 10.58m   34-08.50    567
      10.58m  10.28m  10.39m            
  6 Aleeah Stigarll           FR Troy                    10.40m   34-01.50    556
      9.31m  10.40m  FOUL            
  7 Shambrail Woods           SR Stephen F. A            10.39m   34-01.25    555
      9.92m  10.20m  10.39m            
  8 Clairwin Dameus           SO Tennessee St             9.66m   31-08.50    507
      9.66m  9.06m  9.36m            
  9 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt               9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.59m  9.03m  FOUL            
 10 Alex Braxton              JR Georgia Tech             9.36m   30-08.50    488
      8.47m  9.36m  8.37m            
 11 Felicia Oladakun          JR Tennessee St             9.31m   30-06.50    484
      8.79m  8.93m  9.31m            
 12 Hannah Hardy              JR Samford                  8.44m   27-08.25    428
      FOUL  8.44m  8.43m            
 13 Brianne Brown             FR Louisville               8.34m   27-04.50    421
      7.49m  8.34m  7.53m            
 14 Hannah Cox                SO Louisville               8.10m   26-07.00    406
      6.93m  7.56m  8.10m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noelle Jones              SR South Alabam            44.14m     144-10    747
      40.08m  41.59m  44.14m            
  2 Ashley Cope               SR Samford                 35.42m     116-02    580
      35.42m  30.08m  32.36m            
  3 Clairwin Dameus           SO Tennessee St            35.29m     115-09    577
      31.19m  27.74m  35.29m            
  4 Shambrail Woods           SR Stephen F. A            34.18m     112-02    556
      34.18m  30.07m  34.16m            
  5 Jasmine Ferguson          JR South Alabam            31.93m     104-09    513
      31.79m  FOUL  31.93m            
  6 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt              28.26m      92-08    444
      FOUL  28.26m  24.07m            
  7 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                 28.19m      92-06    442
      27.69m  28.19m  26.13m            
  8 Felicia Oladakun          JR Tennessee St            26.70m      87-07    414
      24.56m  26.70m  26.21m            
  9 Hannah Cox                SO Louisville              26.24m      86-01    406
      21.01m  21.56m  26.24m            
 10 Aleeah Stigarll           FR Troy                    26.14m      85-09    404
      22.42m  22.53m  26.14m            
 11 Brianne Brown             FR Louisville              22.80m      74-10    341
      18.24m  22.80m  18.08m            
 12 Hannah Hardy              JR Samford                 22.30m      73-02    332
      FOUL  FOUL  22.30m            
 13 Alex Braxton              JR Georgia Tech            17.12m      56-02    236
      FOUL  13.35m  17.12m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noelle Jones              SR South Alabam              5328  
  2 Clairwin Dameus           SO Tennessee St              5283  
  3 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                   4868  
  4 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt                4767  
  5 Shambrail Woods           SR Stephen F. A              4692  
  6 Jasmine Ferguson          JR South Alabam              4376  
  7 Alex Braxton              JR Georgia Tech              4352  
  8 Aleeah Stigarll           FR Troy                      4094  
  9 Hannah Cox                SO Louisville                3899  
 10 Felicia Oladakun          JR Tennessee St              3854  
 11 Brianne Brown             FR Louisville                3806  
 12 Hannah Hardy              JR Samford                   3765  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Facility: F 11.10  2007        Kerron Stuart, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 aleen bailey                 Unattached               11.29   1.7 
  2 Quanesha Burks            FR Alabama                  11.52   1.7 
  3 Myasia Jacobs             SO Georgia                  11.60   1.7 
  4 Emily Yarnell             SO Tennessee                11.61   1.7 
  5 Nivea Smith                  Team Cleare              11.81   1.7 
  6 Shanay Portis                Unattached               11.86   1.7 
  7 Angel Watson              SR UAB                      11.95   1.7 
  8 Shakima Knox              SR UAB                      12.05   1.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
    Facility: F 50.84  2007        Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rashan Brown              SO Georgia                  53.67  
  2 Lanece Clarke                Team Cleare              53.70  
  3 Ayana Walker              SO Shorter                  54.61  
  4 Kyana White               SR UAB                      55.17  
  5 Ashontae Jackson          JR Tennessee St             55.56  
  6 Amara Jones                  Unattached               56.64  
  7 Taylor Hollingsworth      JR Georgia                  57.19  
  8 Emily Yarnell             SO Tennessee              1:02.41  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Kids
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 BJ Lancaster                 Rock Quarry Midd         12.39   0.3 
  2 Macaiah Overton              Rock Quarry Midd         12.92   0.3 
  3 Jeremiah Wood                Tuscaloosa Magne         13.28   0.3 
  4 Justin Smith                 Eastwood Middle          14.03   0.3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngoni Makusha, Florida State                
    Facility: F 10.07  2007        Tindon Holliday, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jared Love                FR Stephen F. A             10.70  -0.7  2 
  2 Jamal McDaniel            FR Shorter                  10.71   0.4  1 
  3 Blake Smith               JR SE Missouri              10.73   0.4  1 
  4 Trevon Caudle             SO Stephen F. A             10.76   0.4  1 
  5 Jerome Henderson          SO Tennessee St             10.78  -0.7  2 
  6 Rico May                  SR Alabama-Hunt             10.83   0.4  1 
  7 Alernon Watkins           FR Alabama A&M              10.85  -0.7  2 
  8 Phillip Pritchett         SR Troy                     10.93   0.4  1 
  9 Kassius Kelly             FR Alabama A&M              10.94   0.2  3 
 10 Reginald Juin             SR Tennessee                11.01  -0.7  2 
 11 Terrance Swinson          SR Unattached               11.04   0.2  3 
 12 Terrance Williams         FR Alabama A&M              11.07   0.1  4 
 13 Donovan Friscia           SO McKendree                11.08  -0.7  2 
 14 Charles Taylor            FR Miss State               11.10  -0.7  2 
 15 Tyrell Moore              SR Troy                     11.11   0.2  3 
 16 Billy Minnifield          JR SE Louisiana             11.12   0.4  1 
 17 Ulato Sam                 SR Morehouse                11.17   0.2  3 
 18 Bryan Cain                JR Cincinnati               11.20   0.2  3 
 19 Tarvoris Mack             SR SE Louisiana             11.22   0.2  3 
 20 Zach Main                 FR Louisville               11.23  -0.7  2 
 21 Deon Allen                FR Alabama-Hunt             11.24   0.4  1 
 22 Treshunn Miliner          FR Shorter                  11.28   0.4  1 
 23 Dezmen Cage               SR Alabama-Hunt             11.29   0.4  1 
 24 Hunter Grantland          FR Samford                  11.32   0.2  3 
 25 Larry Kimber              FR Rust                     11.33   0.1  4 
 26 Ryan Glosson              FR Alabama                  11.41   0.1  4 
 27 Temitayo Agoro            SO Morehouse                11.45   0.2  3 
 28 Anfrenee Brown            JR Rust                     11.98   0.1  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
    Facility: F 44.73  1978        Willie Smith, Auburn                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maurice Freeman           SO Georgia                  47.20   1 
  2 Michael Johnson           SR Tennessee St             48.16   2 
  3 Dustin James, II          FR Miss State               48.19   1 
  4 Tim Moore                 SR Unattached               48.39   3 
  5 Jermaine Metz             SO Belhaven                 48.67   3 
  6 Chaun Lynn                JR Troy                     48.77   2 
  7 Mark Watts                SO South Alabam             49.04   1 
  8 Jontel Goff               JR Stephen F. A             49.06   1 
  9 Michael Smith             FR South Alabam             49.26   2 
 10 Terrance Swinson          SR Unattached               49.42   1 
 11 Brian Verdin              FR SE Louisiana             49.44   2 
 12 Jonathon Bush             SR Samford                  49.44   1 
 13 Perry Stokes              FR Tennessee St             49.54   4 
 14 Adrian Goddard            JR Alabama-Hunt             49.79   1 
 15 Antoine Keys              SO Louisville               49.90   3 
 16 Jakeenan Guthrie          SO Tennessee St             50.00   4 
 17 John Mouton               SO Tulane                   50.05   3 
 18 Cameron Rice              FR Troy                     50.09   3 
 19 James Messick             SR Mid. Tenn. S             50.10   2 
 20 Devonte Nesby             FR Alabama A&M              50.29   4 
 21 Christopher Arechiga      SR Tulane                   50.53   2 
 22 Cole Stallcup             FR Stephen F. A             50.54   4 
 23 Marion Malone             SR Alabama A&M              50.68   4 
 24 Robert Diehl              FR Cincinnati               51.00   3 
 25 Willy Dorcin              FR Shorter                  51.11   3 
 26 Devonte Fletcher          FR Alabama-Hunt             51.19   3 
 27 Devan Daniel              SO Morehouse                51.21   3 
 28 Afton McClammy            JR Alabama A&M              51.33   4 
 29 Jarrod Hart               FR Cincinnati               51.45   4 
 30 Maximilian Schalk         FR Alabama-Hunt             51.78   4 
 31 Justice Anderson          SO Morehouse                52.53   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:44.55  5/4/1996    Juslius Achon, George Mason               
    Facility: F 1:47.00  2007        Jamaal James, LSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shawn Roberts             SR Georgia Tech           1:48.45   1 
  2 Zack Fanelty              JR Georgia Tech           1:50.63   1 
  3 Erick Kigen               JR Belmont                1:50.70   1 
  4 Quamel Prince             SO Tennessee St           1:50.78   1 
  5 Alex Holden               FR SE Louisiana           1:51.18   1 
  6 Patrick Monaghan          SO Miss State             1:51.53   1 
  7 Cole Jackob               SR Georgia Tech           1:51.89   1 
  8 Juan Sanchez              SR Miss State             1:51.97   1 
  9 Eamonn Kichuk             SO Belmont                1:52.17   2 
 10 Alex Gilliland            FR Alabama-Hunt           1:52.33   2 
 11 Jonathan White            SO Tulane                 1:53.65   2 
 12 Jeremy Dickie             JR Tennessee              1:53.83   3 
 13 Alex Jenkins              SO Alabama                1:53.90   2 
 14 Kyle Walter               SO Tennessee              1:54.25   3 
 15 Kade Kistner              FR Tulane                 1:54.50   2 
 16 Hillary Rono              FR Mid. Tenn. S           1:55.36   3 
 17 Josh Helton                  Unattached             1:55.64   3 
 18 Adonis Gaines             SO Georgia Tech           1:55.66   2 
 19 Jontel Goff               JR Stephen F. A           1:55.69   2 
 20 Eric Sivill               SO Alabama                1:55.76   3 
 21 Asa Bowman                JR Mid. Tenn. S           1:55.90   2 
 22 Matt Ursprung             SO Alabama-Hunt           1:56.23   3 
 23 Blake Bufford             SR Morehouse              1:56.38   3 
 24 Reggie Sanders             2 Unattached             1:56.57   2 
 25 Cameron Ellis             FR South Alabam           1:56.58   3 
 26 Steve Shoto               SO Miss State             1:56.59   1 
 27 Kurtis Gibson             JR Belmont                1:56.97   3 
 28 Cameron Reid              SR Georgia Tech           1:57.05   3 
 29 Jonathan Heil             SO Tulane                 1:57.26   3 
 30 Jarrod Hart               FR Cincinnati             1:57.27   3 
 31 Cole Stallcup             FR Stephen F. A           1:57.32   3 
 32 Jalon McCutheon           SO Tennessee St           2:00.38   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sudney Maree, Villanova                   
    Facility: F 3:41.02  1999        Sammu Nyamongo, Life College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon Lasater           JR Georgia Tech           3:44.50   1 
  2 Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson  SR Belmont                3:44.98   1 
  3 Matt Airola               JR Alabama                3:45.86   1 
  4 Damian Roszko             JR Miss State             3:47.78   1 
  5 Jeff Rhodes                  Unattached             3:47.97   1 
  6 Austin Whitelaw           SO Tennessee              3:49.35   1 
  7 Eliud Rutto               SO Mid. Tenn. S           3:50.94   3 
  8 Zack Sims                 JR Georgia                3:51.47   2 
  9 Andrew Monaghan           SO Miss State             3:51.97   1 
 10 Hillary Rono              FR Mid. Tenn. S           3:52.47   3 
 11 Michael Pienaar           FR South Alabam           3:52.48   2 
 12 Nat Estes                 JR Georgia Tech           3:52.69   1 
 13 Parker Deuel              SO Alabama                3:53.08   1 
 14 Marc Maton                FR SE Missouri            3:53.56   3 
 15 Wade Voyles               SO Georgia                3:53.64   2 
 16 Erick Kigen               JR Belmont                3:53.85   1 
 17 Kyle Walter               SO Tennessee              3:54.08   2 
 18 Jeremy Dickie             JR Tennessee              3:54.09   2 
 19 Chris Burnett             SO Georgia Tech           3:54.13   2 
 20 Alex Gilliland            FR Alabama-Hunt           3:54.15   1 
 21 David Everett             JR Belmont                3:54.51   2 
 22 Jonathan White            SO Tulane                 3:54.70   3 
 23 Joe Gratton               JR South Alabam           3:54.81   2 
 24 Nico Metzler              SO Georgia Tech           3:54.85   2 
 25 Anthony Car               FR Cincinnati             3:55.67   2 
 26 Jeff Edmondson            FR Alabama                3:55.83   3 
 27 Payton Ballard            FR Alabama                3:55.93   1 
 28 Matt Ursprung             SO Alabama-Hunt           3:55.94   2 
 29 Nick Kaiser               JR Tennessee              3:57.10   2 
 30 Jack Little               SO Tennessee              3:58.09   2 
 31 Patrick O'Brien           SO UT-Chattanoo           4:01.59   3 
 32 Justin Housley            JR South Alabam           4:01.80   2 
 33 Gerald Jones              SO Morehouse              4:02.24   3 
 34 John Gilpin               JR UT-Chattanoo           4:02.42   3 
 35 Charles Johnson           SR SE Missouri            4:03.13   3 
 36 John Valentine            SR Miss State             4:06.63   3 
 37 Ryan Jorgensen            JR Cincinnati             4:11.35   3 
 38 Brian Barney              JR Cincinnati             4:12.30   3 
 39 Antonio Carter            JR Tennessee              4:25.90   3 
 -- Andrew Harris             SO Alabama                    DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.40  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Facility: F 13:25.37  2000        David Kimani, South Alabama              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Greenwald          JR Georgia Tech          14:11.27  
  2 Robert Scribner              Unattached            14:25.00  
  3 Josh Whitehead               New Balance           14:40.20  
  4 Shadrack Matelong         SO Mid. Tenn. S          14:42.69  
  5 Oliver Book               SR Cincinnati            14:43.80  
  6 Matt Miller               SR Belmont               14:44.47  
  7 Mark Cole                 SR UT-Chattanoo          14:47.10  
  8 Brendan Hoban             JR Georgia               14:47.56  
  9 Billy Koskiewicz          SO Georgia Tech          14:48.11  
 10 Paul Stuart               FR UT-Chattanoo          14:48.88  
 11 Alden Dixon               SO Mid. Tenn. S          14:49.73  
 12 Chase Beckmann            SR Cincinnati            14:52.97  
 13 Patrick Fleming           FR Georgia Tech          14:53.11  
 14 John Sharpe               JR Belmont               14:53.48  
 15 Justin Ahalt              SO Alabama               14:53.72  
 16 Conner Thompson           FR Alabama               14:54.51  
 17 Evan Baum                 SR Cincinnati            14:54.79  
 18 Eric Sivill               SO Alabama               14:58.49  
 19 Andrew Faris              FR Alabama               15:02.47  
 20 Troy Hayden               FR Georgia Tech          15:05.48  
 21 Trevor Grant              FR Georgia               15:07.92  
 22 Curtis Kelly              FR Miss State            15:08.39  
 23 Kevin Fink                JR Cincinnati            15:13.91  
 24 Ian Silver                SO Cincinnati            15:15.57  
 25 Carson Britton            SR Miss State            15:16.75  
 26 Jacob Franklin            JR Cincinnati            15:18.48  
 27 Witt Nix                  FR Georgia Tech          15:23.04  
 28 Mike Clark                SR Miss State            15:24.00  
 29 Blaise Binns              SO Alabama-Hunt          15:26.44  
 30 Austin Veith              FR Georgia Tech          15:29.76  
 31 Calvin Tirrell            FR Georgia Tech          15:35.65  
 32 Jose Ortega               JR Alabama-Hunt          15:38.86  
 33 Greg Sanders              JR Cincinnati            15:41.19  
 34 Grant Hicks               FR Georgia Tech          15:41.53  
 35 Philip Johnson            SR Miss State            15:41.94  
 36 Tim Bulger                FR Troy                  15:42.17  
 37 Nicholas Hall             JR Morehouse             15:43.47  
 38 Matt Weickert             SO Miss State            15:43.78  
 39 Joey Bemowski             JR Alabama-Hunt          15:46.23  
 40 Daniel Rush               FR Alabama-Hunt          15:54.58  
 41 Silas Taiget              JR Mid. Tenn. S          16:00.26  
 42 Jake Bagwell              FR Troy                  16:04.01  
 43 Sean Kent                 FR Troy                  16:07.02  
 44 Shinaola Agbede           JR Morehouse             16:09.35  
 45 Geoff Zelek               JR Tulane                16:40.35  
 46 Cameron Allen             FR Troy                  17:07.44  
 47 Samuel Ammons             SO Troy                  17:15.60  
 48 Kasahun Neselu            SR Morehouse             17:25.33  
 -- Austen Gutierrez          SR Georgia Tech               DNF  
 -- Kirk Bado                 SO Belmont                    DNF  
 -- Patrick Barron            SR Georgia Tech               DNF  
 -- Justin Weaver             JR Georgia Tech               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    Facility: F 13.24  1987        Keith Talley, Alabama                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Randy McCoy               SR Southern Mis             13.99   1.0  1 
  2 Bryan Cain                JR Cincinnati               14.13   1.0  1 
  3 Calvin Arsenault          JR Louisville               14.22   1.0  1 
  4 Thaddeus Curtis           SR Troy                     14.51   1.0  1 
  5 Tyler Agee                SR South Alabam             14.60   1.0  1 
  6 Spencer Allen             SO Georgia Tech             14.61   1.0  1 
  7 Ravaughn Pope             SO South Alabam             14.67   1.1  2 
  8 Donte' McDaniel           JR Alabama A&M              14.71   1.1  2 
  9 Jason Griffin             SO Tennessee St             14.86  -0.4  3 
 10 Michael Vinson               Unattached               14.88  -0.4  3 
 11 Mike Peters               JR SE Missouri              14.90   1.1  2 
 12 Brandon Bassett           SR Samford                  15.09  -0.4  3 
 13 Courtland Wells           JR Southern Mis             15.14   1.1  2 
 14 Chris Hawkins             SR Tennessee St             15.19  -0.4  3 
 15 Abram Taylor              SR SE Louisiana             15.25   1.0  1 
 16 Christian Chapman         SO SE Louisiana             15.25  -0.4  3 
 17 Tarvoris Mack             SR SE Louisiana             15.27   1.1  2 
 18 Nathan Dobbs              SO Troy                     15.36  -0.4  3 
 19 Spencer Anderson          JR South Alabam             15.37   1.1  2 
 20 Demetrius Peacock         SO Alabama A&M              15.58   1.1  2 
 21 Iman Isang                SO UT-Chattanoo             15.80  -0.4  3 
 22 Jared Twomey              FR Stephen F. A             15.88  -0.4  3 
 23 Devin Jones               SO Alabama-Hunt             16.07  -0.4  3 
 24 Ben Wollenslegel          FR Cincinnati               16.44   1.1  2 
 -- Javon Davis               JR Miss State                  FS   1.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Facility: F 48.58  1977        James Walker, Auburn                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Taylor               JR Stephen F. A             51.57   1 
  2 Javon Davis               JR Miss State               52.14   1 
  3 Scottie Hearn             SO Miss State               52.63   1 
  4 Drew Branch               JR Georgia                  52.74   1 
  5 Calvin Arsenault          JR Louisville               53.05   1 
  6 Michael Vinson               Unattached               53.09   1 
  7 Spencer Anderson          JR South Alabam             53.38   1 
  8 Tevin Barnett             JR South Alabam             53.45   2 
  9 Tyler Agee                SR South Alabam             53.58   2 
 10 Christian Chapman         SO SE Louisiana             54.01   2 
 11 Junior Cadet              SR Mid. Tenn. S             54.15   1 
 12 Jamario Calhoun           SO Georgia                  54.36   2 
 13 Kahlil Frazier            FR Southern Mis             54.47   1 
 14 Demetrius Peacock         SO Alabama A&M              54.97   3 
 15 Wake Roberds              FR Shorter                  55.13   2 
 16 Jason Griffin             SO Tennessee St             55.38   3 
 17 Walter Parks              JR Alabama                  55.45   3 
 18 Abram Taylor              SR SE Louisiana             55.60   2 
 19 Emmanuel Thornton         SR Tennessee St             55.64   2 
 20 Jared Twomey              FR Stephen F. A             56.35   3 
 21 Steven Palmer             SR Mid. Tenn. S             56.81   3 
 22 Julian Darden             SO Georgia Tech             57.24   2 
 23 Rockne Burns              SO Georgia Tech             57.93   3 
 24 Donte' McDaniel           JR Alabama A&M              58.81   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8:05.40  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Facility: F 8:33.59  2007        Barnabus Kirui, Mississippi               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Rohr              SO South Alabam           9:20.16  
  2 Kenneth Richardson        SO Alabama-Hunt           9:59.36  
  3 Harry Wiggins             FR SE Louisiana          10:09.58  
  4 Taylor Buzzard            SO Alabama-Hunt          10:12.06  
  5 Sean Kent                 FR Troy                  10:25.07  
  6 Nicholas Meloro           SO Tulane                10:30.94  
  7 Kris Howard               SO Belmont               10:32.88  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 38.04  6/5/1995    TCU                                         
                       Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
    Facility: F 38.91  2007        Tennessee                                   
                       Pritchett, Wells, Stevenson, Williams             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgia                                               40.44   1 
     1) Jamario Calhoun SO              2) Johnathan Smith SR             
     3) Brandon Thompson FR             4) Reggie Glover FR               
  2 Troy                                                  40.61   1 
     1) Benjamin Martin JR              2) Jordan Landburg SR             
     3) Thaddeus Curtis SR              4) Phillip Pritchett SR           
  3 Stephen F. Austin                                     40.70   1 
     1) Hampton Hawkins SR              2) Cass Brown-Stewart SR          
     3) Jared Love FR                   4) Trevon Caudle SO               
  4 Tennessee                                             40.79   2 
     1) Jarael Nelvis SR                2) Reginald Juin SR               
     3) Jamol James JR                  4) Michael Williams JR            
  5 Mid. Tenn. State                                      40.99   1 
     1) Tahir Walsh SO                  2) Demitrius Shelton JR           
     3) Junior Cadet SR                 4) Steven Palmer SR               
  6 SE Louisiana                                          41.00   2 
     1) Brandon Daniels SR              2) Antonio Herbert SR             
     3) Billy Minnifield JR             4) Kadarius Williams FR           
  7 Shorter                                               41.31   1 
     1) Treshunn Miliner FR             2) Jamal McDaniel FR              
     3) Randall Dameron SR              4) Kirk Wilson SR                 
  8 Miss State                                            41.46   1 
     1) James Anderson SO               2) Charles Taylor FR              
     3) Juan Sanchez SR                 4) Marshall Nunn FR               
  9 Tulane                                                41.52   1 
     1) Sherman Badie FR                2) Richard Allen FR               
     3) Devon Breaux SO                 4) Taurean Nixon JR               
 10 Alabama A&M                                           41.60   2 
     1) Donte' McDaniel JR              2) Marion Malone SR               
     3) Kassius Kelly FR                4) Alernon Watkins FR             
 11 SE Missouri                                           41.99   2 
     1) Kendrick Farr SR                2) Mike Peters JR                 
     3) Ellis Maise SO                  4) Devin Upchurch FR              
 12 Southern Miss.                                        42.00   2 
     1) Jamar Sims SO                   2) Trevor Campbell FR             
     3) Tyler Walker SO                 4) Derrick Johnson SO             
 13 Cincinnati                                            42.33   3 
     1) Demitri Beal SO                 2) Nathan Jones FR                
     3) Nick Kowaleski SO               4) Jeyson Jones SO                
 14 Belmont                                               42.41   3 
     1) Vinny Maniscalco JR             2) John Inniger JR                
     3) Alanzo Contini JR               4) Wayne Williams SO              
 15 Louisville                                            42.48   2 
     1) Antoine Keys SO                 2) Zach Main FR                   
     3) Michael Thompson SO             4) Jeron Brown SO                 
 16 South Alabama                                         42.77   2 
     1) Mark Watts SO                   2) Michael Smith FR               
     3) Spencer Anderson JR             4) Tevin Barnett JR               
 17 Morehouse                                             43.83   3 
     1) Jaifus Ingram JR                2) Brandon Dorsey FR              
     3) Ulato Sam SR                    4) Devan Daniel SO                
 18 Rust                                                  44.48   3 
     1) Marcus Franks SR                2) Larry Kimber FR                
     3) Keyvin Johnson SO               4) Anfrenee Brown JR              
 -- Alabama-Huntsville                                      DNF   2 
     1) Deon Allen FR                   2) Rico May SR                    
     3) Alex May FR                     4) Dezmen Cage SR                 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgia                                             1:24.21   1 
     1) Derrick White FR                2) Johnathan Smith SR             
     3) Reggie Glover FR                4) Aryian Evans FR                
  2 Stephen F. Austin                                   1:24.46   1 
     1) Hampton Hawkins SR              2) Jared Love FR                  
     3) Torin Crowder SR                4) Cass Brown-Stewart SR          
  3 Alabama                                             1:24.57   1 
     1) Akeem Haynes SR                 2) Bryan Arthur FR                
     3) Nick Efkamp JR                  4) Dwight Davis SO                
  4 Tennessee                                           1:25.43   1 
     1) Jarael Nelvis SR                2) Reginald Juin SR               
     3) Jamol James JR                  4) Michael Williams JR            
  5 Troy                                                1:26.26   1 
     1) Benjamin Martin JR              2) Jordan Landburg SR             
     3) Thaddeus Curtis SR              4) Phillip Pritchett SR           
  6 Shorter                                             1:26.55   1 
     1) Kirk Wilson SR                  2) Randall Dameron SR             
     3) Malik Fair SR                   4) Adika Smith SR                 
  7 Miss State                                          1:27.01   1 
     1) Alistair Moona JR               2) Dustin James, II FR            
     3) James Anderson SO               4) Marshall Nunn FR               
  8 Alabama A&M                                         1:27.53   2 
     1) Terrance Williams FR            2) Myron Dixon SO                 
     3) Dwight Tigner JR                4) Devonte Nesby FR               
  9 Tennessee St.                                       1:27.72   2 
     1) Michael Johnson SR              2) Tyler Anderson JR              
     3) Royce Dates SR                  4) Jerome Henderson SO            
 10 Southern Miss.                                      1:28.35   2 
     1) Derrick Johnson SO              2) Trevor Campbell FR             
     3) Kahlil Frazier FR               4) Elbert Rogers SO               
 11 Belmont                                             1:29.36   2 
     1) Vinny Maniscalco JR             2) John Inniger JR                
     3) Alanzo Contini JR               4) Tyler Newkirk SR               
 12 Cincinnati                                          1:29.50   2 
     1) Nick Kowaleski SO               2) Nathan Jones FR                
     3) Demitri Beal SO                 4) Nathan Alexander SO            
 13 SE Missouri                                         1:29.87   1 
     1) Kendrick Farr SR                2) Mike Peters JR                 
     3) Ellis Maise SO                  4) Devin Upchurch FR              
 14 Morehouse                                           1:32.53   2 
     1) Shinaola Agbede JR              2) Brandon Dorsey FR              
     3) Ulato Sam SR                    4) Devan Daniel SO                
 -- Mid. Tenn. State                                        DNF   1 
     1) Demitrius Shelton JR            2) Andre Hamilton SR              
     3) Tahir Walsh SO                  4) Emmanuel Tugumisirize SR       
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Cater                    
    Facility: F 3:03.52  2007        LSU                                       
                         Williams, Stevens, Hayes, Rogers                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:07.38   1 
     1) Hampton Hawkins SR              2) Torin Crowder SR               
     3) Josh Taylor JR                  4) Cass Brown-Stewart SR          
  2 Georgia                                             3:09.55   1 
     1) Maurice Freeman SO              2) Derrick White FR               
     3) Reggie Glover FR                4) Drew Branch JR                 
  3 Miss State                                          3:10.37   1 
     1) Brandon McBride SO              2) Scottie Hearn SO               
     3) Alistair Moona JR               4) Jarrett Samuels JR             
  4 Tennessee                                           3:11.82   1 
     1) Reginald Juin SR                2) Jarael Nelvis SR               
     3) Terrance Livingston SR          4) Nick Kaiser JR                 
  5 Tennessee St.                                       3:12.90   2 
     1) Michael Johnson SR              2) Jason Griffin SO               
     3) Jahleel Michael JR              4) Quamel Prince SO               
  6 Mid. Tenn. State                                    3:13.36   1 
     1) Demitrius Shelton JR            2) Steven Palmer SR               
     3) Eliud Rutto SO                  4) Emmanuel Tugumisirize SR       
  7 South Alabama                                       3:13.72   2 
     1) Mark Watts SO                   2) Spencer Anderson JR            
     3) Tevin Barnett JR                4) Michael Smith FR               
  8 Southern Miss.                                      3:13.88   2 
     1) Kahlil Frazier FR               2) Trevor Campbell FR             
     3) Derrick Johnson SO              4) Elbert Rogers SO               
  9 Troy                                                3:14.63   2 
     1) Chaun Lynn JR                   2) Jordan Landburg SR             
     3) Thaddeus Curtis SR              4) Cameron Rice FR                
 10 Alabama                                             3:15.32   1 
     1) Ken Taylor SR                   2) Alex Amankwah JR               
     3) Bryan Arthur FR                 4) Dwight Davis SO                
 11 Alabama-Huntsville                                  3:17.75   1 
     1) Dezmen Cage SR                  2) Rico May SR                    
     3) Devonte Fletcher FR             4) Adrian Goddard JR              
 12 SE Louisiana                                        3:18.29   1 
     1) Antonio Herbert SR              2) Brian Verdin FR                
     3) Brandon Daniels SR              4) Dwayne Woodard FR              
 13 Cincinnati                                          3:18.29   2 
     1) Kevin Konkoly FR                2) Nathan Alexander SO            
     3) Robert Diehl FR                 4) Darnell Gilbert SR             
 14 Georgia Tech                                        3:19.71   2 
     1) AZ Reese SO                     2) Zack Fanelty JR                
     3) Julian Darden SO                4) Shawn Roberts SR               
 15 SE Missouri                                         3:22.41   2 
     1) Mike Peters JR                  2) Ellis Maise SO                 
     3) Kendrick Farr SR                4) Devin Upchurch FR              
 16 Shorter                                             3:23.67   2 
     1) Randall Dameron SR              2) Wake Roberds FR                
     3) Cole Rice JR                    4) Malik Fair SR                  
 17 Morehouse                                           3:29.54   2 
     1) Ulato Sam SR                    2) Jaifus Ingram JR               
     3) Devan Daniel SO                 4) Justice Anderson SO            
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miss State                                          3:23.37   1 
     1) James Anderson SO               2) Marshall Nunn FR               
     3) Alistair Moona JR               4) Steve Shoto SO                 
  2 Cincinnati                                          3:26.94   1 
     1) Nick Kowaleski SO               2) Kevin Konkoly FR               
     3) Darnell Gilbert SR              4) Ethan Bokeno SO                
  3 Mid. Tenn. State                                    3:27.41   1 
     1) Tahir Walsh SO                  2) Demitrius Shelton JR           
     3) Geoffrey Akena JR               4) Eliud Rutto SO                 
  4 SE Missouri                                         3:31.82   1 
     1) Kendrick Farr SR                2) Devin Upchurch FR              
     3) Ellis Maise SO                  4) Mike Peters JR                 
  5 Tennessee St.                                       3:32.12   2 
     1) Osafa Hippolyte JR              2) Perry Stokes FR                
     3) Emmanuel Thornton SR            4) Jakeenan Guthrie SO            
  6 Troy                                                3:32.63   1 
     1) Lance Holley JR                 2) Cameron Rice FR                
     3) Steven Mackey FR                4) Shakiel Parker FR              
  7 Belmont                                             3:33.92   1 
     1) John Inniger JR                 2) Vinny Maniscalco JR            
     3) Tyler Newkirk SR                4) Brent Scott JR                 
  8 Samford                                             3:39.05   2 
  9 Alabama A&M                                         4:13.86   2 
     1) Dwight Tigner JR                2) David Houston JR               
     3) Myron Dixon SO                  4) Devonte Nesby FR               
 -- Alabama                                                 DNF   1 
     1) Alex Sanders SR                 2) Bryan Arthur FR                
     3) Ken Taylor SR                   4) Alex Amankwah JR               
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alabama                                            10:02.90  
     1) Parker Deuel SO                 2) Payton Ballard FR              
     3) Jeff Edmondson FR               4) Andrew Harris SO               
  2 UT-Chattanooga  'B'                                10:08.54  
     1) Patrick O'Brien SO              2) DeQuantez Sandifer SO          
     3) John Gilpin JR                  4) Lucas Cotter SR                
  3 SE Missouri                                        10:16.89  
     1) Charles Johnson SR              2) Ellis Maise SO                 
     3) Tyler Holmes JR                 4) Marc Maton FR                  
  4 Cincinnati                                         10:38.50  
     1) Ethan Bokeno SO                 2) Brian Barney JR                
     3) Ryan Jorgensen JR               4) Anthony Car FR                 
  5 Morehouse                                          10:43.49  
     1) Dahir Mohamed JR                2) Nicholas Hall JR               
     3) Kasahun Neselu SR               4) Shinaola Agbede JR             
  6 Troy                                               10:57.01  
     1) Tim Bulger FR                   2) Tyrell Moore SR                
     3) Shakiel Parker FR               4) Jake Bagwell FR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.95,2.00,2.05,2.10, 2.14, 2.17, 2.20, 2.23, 2.26
 East Pit
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    Facility: F 2.35m  1988        Thomas McCants                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Fondren            SO Alabama                  2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 2.21 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Reginald Miller Jr.       JR SE Missouri              2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Daryl Rice                JR Tennessee St             2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Caleb Carrothers          FR Tennessee St             2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Maurice Freeman           SO Georgia                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Clarence Robinson         SO SE Louisiana             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Courtland Wells           JR Southern Mis             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jordan Hardiman           FR Cincinnati               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jaylon Holt               SO South Alabam             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Kenton Sams               FR Southern Mis             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kadarius Williams         FR SE Louisiana             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Jacob Kent                SO SE Missouri              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 13 Michael Thompson          SO Louisville               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Jordan Jones              FR Alabama-Hunt             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Kenji Anderson            FR Tennessee St             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Joshua Reed               SO Belhaven                    NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Maurice Jones             SO Alabama A&M                 NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Timothy Walker            SR Unattached                  NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Doug Mackey               SO Alabama-Hunt                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Ben Wollenslegel          FR Cincinnati                  NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Nwankwo           JR Cincinnati                  NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Antavius McGhee           SO Miss State                  NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Bo Ackerson-Gilroy        SR Samford                     NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Jacob Spalding            SO Belmont                     NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Chris Martin              FR SE Missouri                 NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.40,4.55,4.70,4.85, 5.00, 5.10, 5.20, 5.30, 5.40
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1995   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Facility: F 5.59m  1988        Greg Deplantis                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Dangel               SR Cincinnati               5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.44 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Aaron Unterberger            Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Connor Smith              SR South Alabam             5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Nikita Kirillov           JR Georgia Tech             5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nathan Daniel             SO Georgia Tech             5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.85 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Colt Robinson             JR Cincinnati               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.85 5.00 
      PPP    O    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Christian Locke           SO SE Missouri              4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.85 5.00 
      PPP    O  XXO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Caleb Bertrand            FR Tulane                   4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.85 5.00 
        O  XXO    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Vance Law                 JR SE Louisiana             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.85 
        O   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 10 Ryan Pierson              FR Alabama                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Nathan Alexander          SO Cincinnati               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Duncan Ross               FR SE Missouri              4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Chris Thrasher            FR Samford                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Russell Pugh              FR Alabama-Hunt             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Stefanos Koufidis         JR Shorter                     NH            
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Justin Young              FR Tennessee St                NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Jonathan Stiegler         SO Alabama                     NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Dillon Risser             SR Cincinnati                  NH            
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Luke Beck                 SR Alabama-Hunt                NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Ben Dailey                FR Alabama-Hunt                NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Jordon Jeffers            FR SE Missouri                 NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Ryan Cook                 SR Samford                     NH            
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Michael Wooten            JR Morehouse                   NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 North Runway
 Hard Line for Measurement 6.60 - 21'8''
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    Facility: F 8.27m  2000        Miguel Pate, Alabama                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jamal Peden               SR Stephen F. A             7.55m   1.2  24-09.25 
     7.15m(2.7) 7.32m(2.0) 7.43m(1.0) 7.36m(0.9) 7.31m(-0.1) 7.55m(1.2)
  2 Jamario Calhoun           SO Georgia                  7.48m  -0.5  24-06.50 
     FOUL      7.48m(-0.5) 7.26m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL         
  3 Brandon Daniels           SR SE Louisiana             7.45m   1.1  24-05.50 
     FOUL      7.45m(1.1) FOUL      7.14m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Cal Lane                  SR Unattached               7.40m   1.3  24-03.50 
     7.40m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Blake Carter              JR SE Missouri              7.38m   1.1  24-02.50 
     7.17m(2.4) 7.38m(1.1) FOUL      7.22m(0.2) 7.16m(0.2) 7.37m(0.1)
  6 Myles MCDAVID              2 Unattached               7.23m   0.4  23-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.15m(1.3) FOUL      7.23m(0.4) FOUL     
  7 Royce Dates               SR Tennessee St             7.22m  -0.4  23-08.25 
     7.01m(1.9) FOUL      7.13m(0.6) 7.22m(-0.4) FOUL      6.78m(0.6)
  8 Trey Darty                SO Stephen F. A             7.13m  -1.6  23-04.75 
     7.13m(-1.6) FOUL      6.84m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Nicholas Kennedy          FR Louisville               7.11m   1.8  23-04.00 
     FOUL      7.11m(1.8) FOUL      6.84m(-0.2) 6.88m(0.5) FOUL     
  9 Josh McCullan             SO Alabama                  7.11m   0.8  23-04.00 
     6.67m(1.8) 6.90m(1.1) 7.11m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 11 Myles Charley             SO Troy                     7.00m   0.3  22-11.75 
     7.00m(0.3) FOUL      6.85m(-1.0)            
 12 Lezyon Legarde            FR South Alabam             6.93m   0.7  22-09.00 
     FOUL      6.93m(0.7) FOUL                 
 13 Nathan Vardaman           SO Alabama                  6.88m  -0.5  22-07.00 
     6.88m(-0.5) FOUL      6.83m(-0.4)            
 14 Jeron Brown               SO Louisville               6.83m  -0.8  22-05.00 
     6.68m(-0.8) 6.83m(-0.8) FOUL                 
 15 A.J. Ward                 SO Miss State               6.76m  -0.9  22-02.25 
     6.71m(0.8) 6.76m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 16 Alexander Anderson        JR SE Missouri              6.71m   0.8  22-00.25 
     6.71m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17 Jamar Sims                SO Southern Mis             6.69m  -0.4  21-11.50 
     6.69m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17 Jonathan Sanford          SR Alabama A&M              6.69m  -0.5  21-11.50 
     FOUL      6.63m(-0.1) 6.69m(-0.5)            
 19 Shaquille Cragwall        SO Tennessee St             6.65m   1.1  21-10.00 
     FOUL      6.65m(1.1) FOUL                 
 -- Isaac Jennings            FR Troy                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Chris Martin              FR SE Missouri               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Chad Cook                 FR Southern Mis              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Delonte Martistee         SO Troy                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Wayne Williams            SO Belmont                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Tyler Newkirk             SR Belmont                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Ryan Glosson              FR Alabama                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Vinny Maniscalco          JR Belmont                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Alex May                  FR Alabama-Hunt              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Afton McClammy            JR Alabama A&M               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jordan Jones              FR Alabama-Hunt              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Da'Savian Ham             SO Rust                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 -- Reginald Jenkins          SR Rust                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Keyvin Johnson            SO Rust                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Clay Chapman              FR Miss State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Kameron Rory              SR Mid. Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Brandon Dorsey            FR Morehouse                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 North Runway
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    Facility: F 16.87m  1998        Andrew Owusu                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Gardner          SR Georgia Tech            15.87m  -0.3  52-01.00 
     FOUL      14.99m(0.3) 15.08m(0.3) 15.55m(-0.3) 15.87m(-0.3) FOUL     
  2 Jamario Calhoun           SO Georgia                 15.15m  -0.3  49-08.50 
     14.78m(1.3) FOUL      PASS      14.97m(-0.5) 15.15m(-0.3) FOUL     
  3 Lezyon Legarde            FR South Alabam            15.02m  -0.7  49-03.50 
     13.94m(1.6) 14.31m(1.4) 14.63m(0.7) 14.69m(-0.2) 14.90m(0.6) 15.02m(-0.7)
  4 Jaylon Holt               SO South Alabam            14.60m  -0.5  47-11.00 
     14.47m(1.5) 14.40m(-0.1) 14.60m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL      13.22m(-0.2)
  5 Vincent Okot              SO Mid. Tenn. S            14.47m  +0.0  47-05.75 
     13.87m(-0.2) 14.37m(0.5) 14.42m(0.7) 14.41m(-0.1) 14.47m(+0.0) 14.06m(0.3)
  6 Myles Charley             SO Troy                    14.45m   0.6  47-05.00 
     14.45m(0.6) 14.25m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Tyler Anderson            JR Tennessee St            14.40m  -0.3  47-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.40m(-0.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  8 George Freiberger         SO Alabama                 14.26m  -0.1  46-09.50 
     FOUL      13.64m(-0.1) 14.26m(-0.1) 13.69m(-0.4) 13.85m(+0.0) 13.57m(-0.3)
  8 Shaquille Cragwall        SO Tennessee St            14.26m   2.2  46-09.50 
     13.74m(0.4) 14.10m(0.6) 14.26m(2.2) FOUL      14.16m(0.3) 14.15m(-0.5)
 10 Delonte Martistee         SO Troy                    13.89m   0.8  45-07.00 
     FOUL      13.89m(0.8) FOUL                 
 11 Myles MCDAVID              2 Unattached              13.81m   0.2  45-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.81m(0.2)            
 12 Alex May                  FR Alabama-Hunt            13.78m   0.2  45-02.50 
     13.71m(0.9) 13.78m(0.2) 13.47m(1.9)            
 13 Isaac Jennings            FR Troy                    13.63m   1.4  44-08.75 
     13.33m(0.5) 13.63m(1.4) FOUL                 
 14 Craig Allen               JR Mid. Tenn. S            13.61m   1.0  44-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.61m(1.0)            
 15 Jonathan Ruffin           JR Southern Mis            13.44m  -0.3  44-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.44m(-0.3)            
 16 Rodney Noel               FR Alabama A&M             13.22m   1.2  43-04.50 
     FOUL      13.22m(1.2) FOUL                 
 -- Brandon Dorsey            FR Morehouse                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 South Ring
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    Facility: F 21.84m  2007        Reese Hoffa                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayden Reed               FR Alabama                 18.36m   60-03.00 
      FOUL  16.97m  17.28m  17.60m  17.53m  18.36m
  2 Kyle Felpel               FR Alabama                 18.32m   60-01.25 
      18.00m  18.20m  18.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Matthew Hoty              JR Tennessee               18.06m   59-03.00 
      17.55m  17.49m  FOUL  18.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Tavis Bailey              JR Tennessee               18.03m   59-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.04m  18.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Robert Collingwood        SR Southern Mis            17.71m   58-01.25 
      17.71m  17.52m  17.41m  17.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kevin Farley              JR SE Missouri             17.47m   57-03.75 
      FOUL  17.47m  FOUL  16.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jeff Milliron             SR SE Louisiana            17.31m   56-09.50 
      16.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.52m  17.31m
  8 Steve Wade                SO Louisville              17.06m   55-11.75 
      FOUL  16.72m  17.06m  16.50m  16.93m  FOUL
  9 Zach Douglas              SO Troy                    16.70m   54-09.50 
      16.00m  16.70m  FOUL  15.73m  16.16m  15.63m
 10 Brad Vivace               JR Louisville              16.63m   54-06.75 
      16.07m  16.54m  16.63m            
 11 Richard Collingwood       SR Southern Mis            16.34m   53-07.50 
      15.79m  16.34m  FOUL            
 12 Macklin Tudor             SO Cincinnati              16.32m   53-06.50 
      16.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Brett Olsen               SR SE Louisiana            16.28m   53-05.00 
      14.82m  14.66m  16.28m            
 14 Adam Patterson            SR South Alabam            15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.29m  15.46m  15.86m            
 15 Shon Kyle                 JR SE Missouri             15.71m   51-06.50 
      14.43m  15.71m  FOUL            
 16 Jan-Louw Kotze            SO South Alabam            15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  14.60m  FOUL            
 17 Brian Smith               FR Samford                 15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.45m  15.14m  FOUL            
 18 Jarrod Kedzior            SR South Alabam            15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.85m  15.12m  FOUL            
 19 Jimmy LeBlanc             SO SE Louisiana            14.98m   49-01.75 
      13.46m  FOUL  14.98m            
 20 Nathan Karr               FR Alabama                 14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.89m  14.63m  14.95m            
 21 Seth Sievers              FR SE Missouri             14.94m   49-00.25 
      13.56m  14.94m  14.11m            
 22 Tautvydas Kieras          JR Miss State              14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.51m  14.88m  FOUL            
 23 Courtland Garrett         JR Miss State              14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.40m  14.21m  14.56m            
 24 Justin Barlow             FR Troy                    14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.92m  14.39m  FOUL            
 25 Lucas Akins               SO Stephen F. A            14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.14m  14.04m  13.99m            
 26 Derek Orlando             FR Stephen F. A            14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.63m  14.03m  13.85m            
 27 Eldrich Washington        FR Tulane                  13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.67m  13.85m  13.68m            
 28 Phillips Stephens         SO Morehouse               13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Walter Burn               JR Belmont                 13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  12.95m  FOUL            
 30 Cullen Watkins            JR Morehouse               12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  12.60m  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 East Ring
 Hard Line for Measurement 45.00 - 147'8''
  Collegiate: C 68.16m  6/1/2013    Julian Wruck, UCLA                         
    Facility: F 63.99m  1986        Vesteinn Hefsteinsonn, Alabama             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tavis Bailey              JR Tennessee               61.72m     202-06 
      58.93m  56.54m  54.35m  56.20m  60.27m  61.72m
  2 Hayden Reed               FR Alabama                 58.73m     192-08 
      55.68m  54.85m  FOUL  58.59m  58.73m  FOUL
  3 Macklin Tudor             SO Cincinnati              58.20m     190-11 
      48.74m  55.46m  54.06m  53.66m  58.20m  54.12m
  4 Joe Williams              FR Alabama                 57.38m     188-03 
      55.83m  55.37m  55.10m  55.14m  FOUL  57.38m
  5 Brett Olsen               SR SE Louisiana            55.47m     182-00 
      54.67m  FOUL  54.66m  53.97m  55.47m  53.56m
  6 Jan-Louw Kotze            SO South Alabam            55.16m     181-00 
      55.16m  52.84m  54.22m  52.03m  FOUL  53.31m
  7 Jeff Milliron             SR SE Louisiana            54.86m     180-00 
      FOUL  50.90m  50.15m  53.63m  54.86m  FOUL
  8 Codie Hamsley             FR Louisville              49.75m     163-03 
      46.36m  46.00m  49.75m  FOUL  47.48m  49.09m
  9 Jason Walker              SO SE Missouri             49.30m     161-09 
      46.37m  49.30m  48.52m  FOUL  46.35m  FOUL
 10 Courtland Garrett         JR Miss State              49.28m     161-08 
      49.28m  48.46m  49.20m            
 11 Richard Collingwood       SR Southern Mis            48.95m     160-07 
      FOUL  48.95m  FOUL            
 12 Shon Kyle                 JR SE Missouri             48.94m     160-07 
      46.83m  48.94m  FOUL            
 13 Kyle Felpel               FR Alabama                 48.87m     160-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.87m            
 14 Matthew Hoty              JR Tennessee               48.82m     160-02 
      48.82m  45.95m  FOUL            
 15 Kevin Farley              JR SE Missouri             47.62m     156-03 
      47.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Taber Wanstall            JR Alabama                 46.69m     153-02 
      45.88m  46.69m  45.46m            
 17 Josh Province             JR Cincinnati              45.38m     148-11 
      FOUL  45.38m  FOUL            
 -- Brian Smith               FR Samford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mark Guffin                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Thomas Lynch              JR Tulane                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lucas Akins               SO Stephen F. A              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Andrew Nelson             JR Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tautvydas Kieras          JR Miss State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wil Lester                JR Alabama-Hunt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Walter Burn               JR Belmont                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brian Hill                SO Samford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sidney Jordan             JR Samford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Phillips Stephens         SO Morehouse                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jonathan Kinchen          JR SE Louisiana              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    Facility: F 71.42m  2007        Corey Martin, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elias Hakansson           SO Alabama                 71.38m     234-02 
      70.20m  69.94m  68.88m  69.32m  69.81m  71.38m
  2 Joe Frye                     Music City M            64.69m     212-03 
      63.50m  62.81m  FOUL  64.69m  FOUL  63.45m
  3 Charodd Richardson        JR Alabama                 62.16m     203-11 
      61.48m  FOUL  61.49m  61.91m  61.09m  62.16m
  4 Renaldo Frechou           SO South Alabam            62.08m     203-08 
      FOUL  60.12m  62.08m  57.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jonathan Kinchen          JR SE Louisiana            59.59m     195-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.95m  FOUL  59.59m  FOUL
  6 Cameron Brown             SO Tennessee               58.69m     192-07 
      56.78m  56.27m  54.72m  FOUL  58.69m  58.11m
  7 Nils Westrich             SO Louisville              58.67m     192-06 
      56.56m  58.67m  FOUL  57.10m  55.47m  FOUL
  8 Jeff Long                 SR South Alabam            57.67m     189-02 
      56.49m  FOUL  57.67m  57.47m  52.22m  FOUL
  9 Jeff Milliron             SR SE Louisiana            55.42m     181-10 
      53.40m  55.42m  53.40m  FOUL  FOUL  52.66m
 10 Deon McAdoo               JR Tennessee               55.16m     181-00 
      55.16m  51.34m  FOUL            
 11 Adam Patterson            SR South Alabam            54.79m     179-09 
      54.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Brett Olsen               SR SE Louisiana            53.91m     176-10 
      53.90m  FOUL  53.91m            
 13 Jarrod Kedzior            SR South Alabam            52.25m     171-05 
      52.25m  FOUL  52.02m            
 14 Josh Province             JR Cincinnati              52.04m     170-09 
      46.30m  52.04m  50.40m            
 15 Austin Landis             SR Belmont                 51.57m     169-02 
      FOUL  49.50m  51.57m            
 16 Jimmy LeBlanc             SO SE Louisiana            50.79m     166-08 
      FOUL  46.82m  50.79m            
 17 Carson Frost              JR Tennessee               49.68m     163-00 
      49.50m  49.68m  FOUL            
 18 Seth Sievers              FR SE Missouri             49.66m     162-11 
      49.66m  47.43m  FOUL            
 19 Shon Kyle                 JR SE Missouri             48.60m     159-05 
      46.50m  48.60m  46.89m            
 20 Jan-Louw Kotze            SO South Alabam            47.63m     156-03 
      47.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Trevor Troutman           FR Louisville              46.13m     151-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.13m            
 22 Derek Orlando             FR Stephen F. A            43.09m     141-04 
      41.10m  40.48m  43.09m            
 23 Cullen Watkins            JR Morehouse               36.71m     120-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.71m            
 24 Wil Lester                JR Alabama-Hunt            33.38m     109-06 
      FOUL  33.38m  FOUL            
 25 Jake Woods                FR Alabama-Hunt            31.22m     102-05 
      31.22m  FOUL  28.19m            
 -- Kevin Farley              JR SE Missouri               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sidney Jordan             JR Samford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Facility: F 69.56m  4/6/2013    MaCauley Garton, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Quinn                SO Tennessee               75.30mF    247-00 
      66.76m  75.30m  64.85m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Derek Hampton             JR SE Louisiana            65.16m     213-09 
      65.16m  61.61m  63.24m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Ethan Rich                JR Southern Mis            65.06m     213-05 
      63.45m  65.06m  60.18m  65.05m  61.86m  PASS
  4 Hayes Grissom             JR Troy                    64.17m     210-06 
      62.74m  61.38m  49.66m  58.89m  55.82m  64.17m
  5 Kevin Shannon             SO Alabama                 63.22m     207-05 
      57.97m  51.81m  54.82m  60.85m  63.22m  58.40m
  6 Brian Grote               SR SE Missouri             61.05m     200-03 
      54.05m  56.64m  57.60m  FOUL  61.05m  PASS
  7 Chris Navarro             JR SE Missouri             60.67m     199-00 
      55.90m  57.14m  53.10m  60.67m  PASS  PASS
  8 Lucas Hadden              SR Tennessee               59.16m     194-01 
      59.16m  56.28m  56.49m  53.29m  54.85m  58.07m
  9 Austin Landis             SR Belmont                 57.72m     189-04 
      57.72m  57.31m  56.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Lucas Akins               SO Stephen F. A            56.65m     185-10 
      56.65m  56.57m  52.24m            
 11 Austin Britton            JR Miss State              56.55m     185-06 
      52.99m  55.64m  56.55m            
 12 Alexander Eichorn         SO SE Missouri             53.48m     175-05 
      50.56m  FOUL  53.48m            
 13 Stuart Landis             JR Belmont                 50.58m     165-11 
      50.58m  47.52m  FOUL            
 14 Andrew Bridge             SO SE Louisiana            50.40m     165-04 
      48.54m  50.40m  47.76m            
 15 Clayton Carroll           FR McKendree               48.61m     159-06 
      48.61m  FOUL  45.55m            
 16 Jacob Rogers              FR Alabama-Hunt            44.50m     146-00 
      44.50m  FOUL  44.50m            
 17 Ryan Glosson              FR Alabama                 43.74m     143-06 
      43.74m  37.60m  41.66m            
 18 Dillon Risser             SR Cincinnati              43.59m     143-00 
      33.95m  43.59m  30.60m            
 19 Luke Beck                 SR Alabama-Hunt            42.02m     137-10 
      FOUL  42.02m  FOUL            
 20 Jillan Anderson           SO Morehouse               41.76m     137-00 
      41.38m  34.36m  41.76m            
 21 Ben Dailey                FR Alabama-Hunt            36.34m     119-03 
      FOUL  36.34m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State               10.91   1.3  2    881
  2 Jamal Davis               SR Stephen F. A             11.28   2.0  1    799
  3 Jahleel Michael           JR Tennessee St             11.31   1.3  2    793
  4 Chris Navarro             JR SE Missouri              11.32   1.3  2    791
  5 Samuel Johnson            JR Troy                     11.39   1.3  2    776
  6 Tamorron Key              JR Tennessee St             11.40   2.0  1    774
  7 Kyle Donthnier            SO Cincinnati               11.52   2.0  1    748
  8 Douglas Dyer              JR Troy                     11.58   1.3  2    736
  9 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State               11.59   1.3  2    734
 10 Cody Rhodes               JR Stephen F. A             11.74   1.3  2    703
 11 Carl Pittman              FR Miss State               11.76   2.0  1    699
 12 Cody Curry                JR Cincinnati               11.78   2.0  1    695
 13 Kyle Kubera               SR Cincinnati               11.80   1.3  2    691
 14 Christian Bean            JR Stephen F. A             11.85   2.0  1    681
 15 Andrew Patterson          FR Samford                  11.88   2.0  1    675
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jahleel Michael           JR Tennessee St             48.44   2    888
  2 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State               49.21   1    851
  3 Tamorron Key              JR Tennessee St             49.86   1    821
  4 Douglas Dyer              JR Troy                     50.36   2    798
  5 Jamal Davis               SR Stephen F. A             51.09   2    765
  6 Cody Rhodes               JR Stephen F. A             51.57   1    744
  7 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State               51.67   1    739
  8 Christian Bean            JR Stephen F. A             51.73   2    737
  9 Carl Pittman              FR Miss State               51.78   2    734
 10 Andrew Patterson          FR Samford                  52.74   1    693
 11 Samuel Johnson            JR Troy                     53.17   1    674
 12 Chris Navarro             JR SE Missouri              54.16   1    633
 13 Cody Curry                JR Cincinnati               55.10   1    595
 14 Kyle Donthnier            SO Cincinnati               56.25   2    550
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jahleel Michael           JR Tennessee St           4:33.36     723
  2 Cody Rhodes               JR Stephen F. A           4:39.83     681
  3 Douglas Dyer              JR Troy                   4:40.63     676
  4 Carl Pittman              FR Miss State             4:40.84     675
  5 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State             4:45.49     646
  6 Andrew Patterson          FR Samford                4:51.16     612
  7 Samuel Johnson            JR Troy                   4:58.02     571
  8 Tamorron Key              JR Tennessee St           5:11.18     497
  9 Jamal Davis               SR Stephen F. A           5:12.62     489
 10 Christian Bean            JR Stephen F. A           5:22.59     437
 11 Cody Curry                JR Cincinnati             5:42.51     340
 12 Chris Navarro             JR SE Missouri            5:46.13     323
 13 Kyle Donthnier            SO Cincinnati             5:55.93     281
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Navarro             JR SE Missouri              14.61   1.8  2    897
  2 Jahleel Michael           JR Tennessee St             15.10   1.6  1    837
  3 Cody Rhodes               JR Stephen F. A             15.53   2.6  3    787
  4 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State               15.71   0.8  4    766
  5 Douglas Dyer              JR Troy                     15.75   0.8  4    761
  6 Christian Bean            JR Stephen F. A             15.81   0.8  4    754
  7 Jamal Davis               SR Stephen F. A             15.95   1.8  2    738
  8 Carl Pittman              FR Miss State               16.56   2.6  3    671
  9 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State               16.86   1.8  2    639
 10 Tamorron Key              JR Tennessee St             16.87   2.6  3    638
 11 Samuel Johnson            JR Troy                     16.98   1.8  2    626
 12 Kyle Donthnier            SO Cincinnati               17.11   1.6  1    613
 13 Cody Curry                JR Cincinnati               17.49   2.6  3    574
 14 Andrew Patterson          FR Samford                  18.78   1.6  1    452
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chris Navarro             JR SE Missouri              1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cody Rhodes               JR Stephen F. A             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jamal Davis               SR Stephen F. A             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Tamorron Key              JR Tennessee St             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O    O   XX 
  5 Christian Bean            JR Stephen F. A             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State               1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kyle Donthnier            SO Cincinnati               1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State               1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Douglas Dyer              JR Troy                     1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Andrew Patterson          FR Samford                  1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Carl Pittman              FR Miss State               1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jahleel Michael           JR Tennessee St             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Cody Curry                JR Cincinnati               1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Samuel Johnson            JR Troy                     1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cody Curry                JR Cincinnati               4.54m   14-10.75    772
     2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 4.34 4.44 4.54 4.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Christian Bean            JR Stephen F. A             4.44m   14-06.75    743
     2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 4.34 4.44 4.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Chris Navarro             JR SE Missouri              4.14m   13-07.00    656
     2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State               4.04m   13-03.00    628
     2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tamorron Key              JR Tennessee St             3.94m   12-11.00    601
     2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Samuel Johnson            JR Troy                     3.94m   12-11.00    601
     2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Douglas Dyer              JR Troy                     3.84m   12-07.25    573
     2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jamal Davis               SR Stephen F. A             3.84m   12-07.25    573
     2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  9 Carl Pittman              FR Miss State               3.74m   12-03.25    546
     2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  9 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State               3.74m   12-03.25    546
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Cody Rhodes               JR Stephen F. A             3.64m   11-11.25    519
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Kyle Donthnier            SO Cincinnati               3.64m   11-11.25    519
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Andrew Patterson          FR Samford                  3.44m   11-03.50    467
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XOP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Jahleel Michael           JR Tennessee St             2.64m    8-08.00    273
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 
       XO  PPP   XO    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State               6.73m  -0.2  22-01.00    750
     6.73m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
  2 Jamal Davis               SR Stephen F. A             6.63m   0.1  21-09.00    727
     6.33m(0.8) 6.44m(1.4) 6.63m(0.1)            
  3 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State               6.48m  -0.6  21-03.25    693
     6.29m(-0.4) FOUL      6.48m(-0.6)            
  4 Kyle Donthnier            SO Cincinnati               6.45m   1.1  21-02.00    686
     6.45m(1.1) FOUL      5.98m(-1.8)            
  5 Samuel Johnson            JR Troy                     6.42m   0.2  21-00.75    679
     6.23m(0.6) 6.41m(0.7) 6.42m(0.2)            
  6 Chris Navarro             JR SE Missouri              6.30m   1.4  20-08.00    652
     6.18m(0.1) FOUL      6.30m(1.4)            
  7 Cody Rhodes               JR Stephen F. A             6.27m   1.3  20-07.00    646
     FOUL      6.27m(1.3) FOUL                 
  8 Tamorron Key              JR Tennessee St             6.25m  -1.8  20-06.25    641
     6.17m(1.7) 6.19m(2.3) 6.25m(-1.8)            
  9 Christian Bean            JR Stephen F. A             6.23m  -0.6  20-05.25    637
     FOUL      FOUL      6.23m(-0.6)            
 10 Kyle Kubera               SR Cincinnati               5.99m   0.5  19-08.00    584
     5.99m(0.5) 4.40m(1.5) FOUL                 
 11 Andrew Patterson          FR Samford                  5.98m  -1.5  19-07.50    582
     5.60m(1.4) 5.39m(0.3) 5.98m(-1.5)            
 12 Jahleel Michael           JR Tennessee St             5.92m   0.6  19-05.25    569
     5.66m(0.3) 5.92m(0.6) 5.79m(-1.2)            
 13 Cody Curry                JR Cincinnati               5.87m  -0.6  19-03.25    559
     5.83m(1.4) FOUL      5.87m(-0.6)            
 14 Douglas Dyer              JR Troy                     5.85m   2.0  19-02.50    554
     5.60m(0.9) 5.85m(2.0) 5.76m(0.6)            
 15 Carl Pittman              FR Miss State               5.16m   1.1  16-11.25    413
     FOUL      FOUL      5.16m(1.1)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chris Navarro             JR SE Missouri             12.80m   42-00.00    655
      11.57m  11.82m  12.80m            
  2 Jamal Davis               SR Stephen F. A            12.72m   41-08.75    650
      12.53m  12.72m  FOUL            
  3 Christian Bean            JR Stephen F. A            11.45m   37-06.75    573
      11.37m  11.45m  FOUL            
  4 Cody Rhodes               JR Stephen F. A            11.18m   36-08.25    557
      11.18m  11.18m  11.02m            
  5 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State              11.07m   36-04.00    550
      11.07m  9.54m  11.07m            
  6 Kyle Donthnier            SO Cincinnati              10.96m   35-11.50    543
      10.17m  10.77m  10.96m            
  7 Douglas Dyer              JR Troy                    10.49m   34-05.00    515
      FOUL  9.77m  10.49m            
  8 Samuel Johnson            JR Troy                    10.43m   34-02.75    512
      10.20m  10.43m  9.70m            
  9 Jahleel Michael           JR Tennessee St            10.30m   33-09.50    504
      9.34m  10.30m  9.95m            
 10 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State               9.84m   32-03.50    476
      9.67m  9.84m  9.06m            
 11 Andrew Patterson          FR Samford                  9.80m   32-02.00    474
      9.80m  9.57m  9.34m            
 12 Carl Pittman              FR Miss State               9.60m   31-06.00    462
      9.29m  9.60m  8.94m            
 13 Tamorron Key              JR Tennessee St             8.69m   28-06.25    407
      8.69m  8.64m  7.74m            
 14 Cody Curry                JR Cincinnati               7.99m   26-02.75    366
      7.99m  7.88m  7.36m            
 -- Kyle Kubera               SR Cincinnati                 DNF            
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christian Bean            JR Stephen F. A            37.17m     121-11    607
      35.13m  35.90m  37.17m            
  2 Cody Rhodes               JR Stephen F. A            35.91m     117-10    582
      35.41m  34.37m  35.91m            
  3 Chris Navarro             JR SE Missouri             34.48m     113-01    553
      24.30m  33.28m  34.48m            
  4 Samuel Johnson            JR Troy                    32.12m     105-04    506
      31.62m  30.88m  32.12m            
  5 Jamal Davis               SR Stephen F. A            31.87m     104-07    501
      FOUL  FOUL  31.87m            
  6 Douglas Dyer              JR Troy                    31.84m     104-05    501
      30.12m  31.84m  28.08m            
  7 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State              31.37m     102-11    491
      FOUL  31.37m  FOUL            
  8 Kyle Donthnier            SO Cincinnati              30.76m     100-11    479
      28.56m  30.76m  29.09m            
  9 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State              29.49m      96-09    454
      29.49m  22.35m  28.20m            
 10 Carl Pittman              FR Miss State              29.05m      95-04    446
      29.05m  26.52m  FOUL            
 11 Jahleel Michael           JR Tennessee St            26.39m      86-07    394
      21.06m  26.39m  25.00m            
 12 Andrew Patterson          FR Samford                 24.87m      81-07    365
      23.86m  20.37m  24.87m            
 13 Tamorron Key              JR Tennessee St            20.36m      66-09    279
      FOUL  17.57m  20.36m            
 14 Cody Curry                JR Cincinnati              19.79m      64-11    268
      19.79m  FOUL  18.92m            
 -- Kyle Kubera               SR Cincinnati                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chris Navarro             JR SE Missouri             59.98m     196-09    738
      57.44m  58.76m  59.98m            
  2 Cody Rhodes               JR Stephen F. A            56.81m     186-05    690
      55.75m  FOUL  56.81m            
  3 Christian Bean            JR Stephen F. A            55.33m     181-06    668
      FOUL  55.33m  FOUL            
  4 Kyle Donthnier            SO Cincinnati              48.94m     160-07    573
      42.20m  48.94m  FOUL            
  5 Jamal Davis               SR Stephen F. A            47.65m     156-04    554
      43.66m  47.65m  45.53m            
  6 Samuel Johnson            JR Troy                    47.08m     154-05    546
      45.93m  45.64m  47.08m            
  7 Douglas Dyer              JR Troy                    45.10m     147-11    516
      45.10m  42.72m  42.62m            
  8 Carl Pittman              FR Miss State              41.41m     135-10    463
      40.78m  37.42m  41.41m            
  9 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State              40.30m     132-03    446
      FOUL  37.45m  40.30m            
 10 Andrew Patterson          FR Samford                 38.03m     124-09    414
      34.71m  38.03m  FOUL            
 11 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State              37.21m     122-01    402
      37.21m  35.56m  34.99m            
 12 Jahleel Michael           JR Tennessee St            32.92m     108-00    341
      31.51m  32.92m  27.00m            
 13 Cody Curry                JR Cincinnati              30.00m      98-05    299
      FOUL  FOUL  30.00m            
 14 Tamorron Key              JR Tennessee St            21.76m      71-05    185
      17.68m  FOUL  21.76m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Navarro             JR SE Missouri               6577  
  2 Cody Rhodes               JR Stephen F. A              6562  
  3 Christian Bean            JR Stephen F. A              6439  
  4 Jamal Davis               SR Stephen F. A              6423  
  5 Douglas Dyer              JR Troy                      6207  
  6 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State                6201  
  7 Samuel Johnson            JR Troy                      5971  
  8 Jahleel Michael           JR Tennessee St              5826  
  9 Carl Pittman              FR Miss State                5637  
 10 Kyle Donthnier            SO Cincinnati                5569  
 11 Tamorron Key              JR Tennessee St              5470  
 12 Andrew Patterson          FR Samford                   5286  
 13 Cody Curry                JR Cincinnati                4948  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngoni Makusha, Florida State                
    Facility: F 10.07  2007        Tindon Holliday, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  10.25   1.6 
  2 Benjamin Martin           JR Troy                     10.28   1.6 
  3 Kirk Wilson               SR Shorter                  10.30   1.6 
  4 Alex Sanders              SR Alabama                  10.46   1.6 
  5 Tahir Walsh               SO Mid. Tenn. S             10.49   1.6 
  6 Antonio Herbert           SR SE Louisiana             10.57   1.6 
  7 Broderick Snoddy          SO Georgia Tech             10.60   1.6 
  8 Brandon Thompson          FR Georgia                  10.61   1.6 
  9 Justin Emerson            SR Samford                  10.65   1.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
    Facility: F 44.73  1978        Willie Smith, Auburn                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malik Fair                SR Shorter                  46.82  
  2 Jordan Landburg           SR Troy                     46.84  
  3 Terrance Livingston       SR Tennessee                47.13  
  4 Reggie Glover             FR Georgia                  47.25  
  5 Darnell Gilbert           SR Cincinnati               47.25  
  6 Derrick White             FR Georgia                  47.62  
  7 Randall Dameron           SR Shorter                  47.82  
  8 AZ Reese                  SO Georgia Tech             48.76  
Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>