Men's Track Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »


Recap |  Photo Gallery

Licensed to University of Tennessee Track & Field
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/15/2006 07:12 PM
                 2006 Sea Ray Relays - 4/12/2006 to 4/15/2006                  
                      Tom Black Track at LaPorte Stadium                       
                               Knoxville, Tenn.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
       Track: T 10.96  6/19/1982   Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                 
     Sea Ray: M 11.09  1997        Seatheda Fynes, Michigan State              
                11.75  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1  2149 Shalonda Solomon       S Carolina               11.12 REGQ    2.2  1 
  2  2307 Cleo Tyson             Tennessee                11.23 REGQ    2.2  1 
  3  1874 Consuella Moore        Nike                     11.29 REGQ    2.2  1 
  4  1297 Courtney Patterson     Charlotte                11.38 REGQ    3.7  2 
  5  2520 Yvonne Mensah          Illinois                 11.40 REGQ    2.2  1 
  6  1598 Ara Towns              Indiana                  11.50 REGQ    3.7  2 
  6  1872 Tianna Madison         Nike                     11.50 REGQ    2.2  1 
  8  2903 Shuntia Lucas          Wisconsin                11.53 REGQ    3.7  2 
  9  2289 Courtney Champion      Tennessee                11.54 REGQ    2.2  1 
 10  2066 Shantea Calhoun        Pittsburgh               11.62 REGQ    1.9  4 
 11  2787 Tangelia Johnson       W Carolina               11.63 REGQ    3.7  2 
 12  2837 Shanea Wilson          W Kentucky               11.66 REGQ    3.7  2 
 13  1829 Mariama Gondo          Morgan St                11.67 REGQ    2.9  6 
 14  1557 Lian Lucas             Illinois St              11.68 REGQ    3.7  2 
 15  2019 Sara Shoaff            Penn St                  11.70 REGQ    3.7  2 
 16  2065 Shanea Calhoun         Pittsburgh               11.71 REGQ    2.6  3 
 17  1940 Jenna Harris           Ohio St                  11.73 REGQ    2.6  3 
 18  2729 Patrice Potts          Va Tech                  11.75 REGQ    2.2  1 
 19  1939 Ayrizanna Favours      Ohio St                  11.75 REGQ    1.9  4 
 20  2851 Joy Eloms              W Michigan               11.76         2.9  5 
 21  2607 Daieth Pryce           Maryland-EShore          11.78         2.6  3 
 22  1288 Lamarra Currie         Charlotte                11.83         3.7  2 
 23  1854 Joya Rodgers           NC St                    11.87         2.9  6 
 24  2606 Cierra Layne           Maryland-EShore          11.89         2.6  3 
 25  2507 Tiara Armstrong        Illinois                 11.91         2.9  5 
 26  1882 Cheri Hodges           Norfolk St               11.94         2.9  5 
 27  1356 Jeomi Maduka           Cornell                  11.94         2.9  6 
 28  1233 Jeanne Roberts         Ball St                  11.98         1.9  4 
 29  1787 Tiffany Owens          M Tenn St                12.00         2.9  5 
 30  2828 Carita Cole            W Kentucky               12.01         2.6  3 
 31  2976 Danielle Bolt          Youngstown St            12.01         2.9  5 
 32  2104 Tanique Carter         Radford                  12.01         1.9  4 
 33  2948 Timeka Walker          Wis-Milw                 12.02         2.9  6 
 34  2017 Kamilah Salaam         Penn St                  12.06         2.2  1 
 35  2542 Kenya Patton           Kentucky                 12.07         1.9  4 
 36  2527 Laneisha Waller        Illinois                 12.07         2.9  6 
 37  2433 Carlita Thomas         Ala-Hunts                12.10         2.9  5 
 38  2277 Phobay Kutu-Akoi       St Johns                 12.13         2.9  5 
 39  1488 Litera Harvin          E Michigan               12.13         2.9  6 
 40  1592 Zakiya Robinson        Indiana                  12.18         2.9  5 
 41  1266 Tempestt Stanford      C Michigan               12.21         2.6  3 
 42  1331 Melissa Ikono          Columbia                 12.28         2.6  3 
 43  2850 Monique Brown          W Michigan               12.30         2.6  3 
 44  1722 Carmissa Morris        Marshall                 12.35         1.9  4 
 45  1359 Janice Nsor            Cornell                  12.37         1.9  4 
 46  2284 Alecia Sewell          St Johns                 12.39         1.9  4 
 47  2783 Cassie Gentry          W Carolina               12.43         2.9  6 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
       Track: T 10.02  4/11/1997   Michael Green, Adidas                       
     Sea Ray: M 10.02  1997        Michael Green, adidas                       
                10.50  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1  2929 Demi Omole             Wisconsin                10.11 REGQ    1.4  1 
  2  2162 Leroy Dixon            S Carolina               10.25 REGQ    3.1  2 
  3  1859 Reggie Reese           NC St                    10.33 REGQ    4.5  4 
  4  2766 Kevin Marion           Wake Forest              10.39 REGQ    2.2  6 
  5  1468 Kevin Thompson         E Carolina               10.41 REGQ    4.5  4 
  6  1460 Jerek Hewett           E Carolina               10.42 REGQ    3.1  2 
  7  1964 Tony Cole              Ohio St                  10.43 REGQ    4.5  4 
  8  2037 Alex Langan            Penn St                  10.44 REGQ    2.2  6 
  9  1671 Marc Johnson           Kent St                  10.45 REGQ    3.1  2 
 10  1499 Bob Colville           E Michigan               10.47 REGQ    1.4  1 
 11  1310 Jason Moore            Charlotte                10.48 REGQ    2.2  3 
 12  2467 John Bowie             Cincinnati               10.48 REGQ    2.2  6 
 13  1309 Ben Mccallum           Charlotte                10.49 REGQ    1.4  1 
 13  2557 Gordon Mckenzie        Kentucky                 10.49 REGQ    1.4  1 
 15  1390 Lee Barnes             Delaware St              10.50 REGQ    4.5  4 
 16  1804 Juan Walker            M Tenn St                10.54         3.1  2 
 17  1285 Pierre Vinson          C Michigan               10.54         1.4  1 
 18  2163 Adrian Durant          S Carolina               10.55         2.4  5 
 19  1860 Tim Sheppard           NC St                    10.55         2.9  7 
 20  2504 Kelichi Ndu            UConn                    10.56         4.5  4 
 21  1797 Van Fraley             M Tenn St                10.57         1.4  1 
 22  2813 Zeb Johnson            W Carolina               10.58         2.2  3 
 23  2717 Kevin Okolie           Villanova                10.58         2.4  5 
 24  2636 Michael Bland          Rhode Island             10.59         2.9  7 
 25  2171 Nick Lytle             S Carolina               10.61         2.2  3 
 26  1606 Wil Glover             Indiana                  10.65         4.5  4 
 27  1627 Dantavius Harmon       Johnson Co CC            10.66         2.2  6 
 28  2263 Stevie Warren          S Illinois               10.68         2.2  6 
 29  2954 Trentin Edwards        Wis-Milw                 10.69         2.9  7 
 30  2548 Brandon Austin         Kentucky                 10.71         2.2  6 
 31  1500 Enrique Colville       E Michigan               10.71         4.5  4 
 32  1909 Troy Wilkerson         Norfolk St               10.72         4.5  4 
 33  2165 Johnathan Hancock      S Carolina               10.75         1.4  1 
 34  1629 Idiato Jeremiah        Johnson Co CC            10.76         2.2  3 
 35  2469 Justin Conway          Cincinnati               10.81         2.2  6 
 36  2623 Willie Green           Memphis                  10.82         2.2  3 
 37  1207 Eugene Jones           App St                   10.82         2.4  5 
 38  1269 Darryl Anglin          C Michigan               10.84         3.1  2 
 39  2620 Daniel Bandy           Memphis                  10.85         2.4  5 
 40  2638 Eric Groce             Rhode Island             10.86         2.2  3 
 41  1272 Lance Galliard         C Michigan               10.86         2.2  6 
 42  1930 Robert Martin          NC A&T                   10.87         2.4  5 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
       Track: T 12.86  6/19/1982   Stephanie Hightower, L.A. Naturite          
     Sea Ray: M 12.87  1983        Benita Fitzgerald, Tennessee                
                13.92  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1  2131 Ronnetta Alexander     S Carolina               13.16 REGQ    3.0  1 
  2  1268 Tamera Thomas          C Michigan               13.28 REGQ    3.0  1 
  3  2705 Monique Morgan         Villanova                13.36 REGQ    3.0  1 
  4  2294 Celriece Law           Tennessee                13.42 REGQ    3.0  1 
  5  1774 Tiffany Ofili          Michigan                 13.72 REGQ    3.2  3 
  6  1923 Lauren Taylor          NC A&T                   13.80 REGQ    3.4  2 
  7  1588 Lorian Price           Indiana                  13.83 REGQ    3.4  2 
  8  2017 Kamilah Salaam         Penn St                  13.83 REGQ    3.2  3 
  9  2155 Trier Young            S Carolina               13.85 REGQ    3.4  2 
 10  2521 Tiffany Nesfield       Illinois                 13.85 REGQ    3.4  2 
 11  1790 Candice Robertson      M Tenn St                13.89 REGQ    3.2  3 
 12  1527 Kirby Blackley         Findlay                  13.90 REGQ    3.2  3 
 13  1919 Kendra Newton          NC A&T                   13.98         3.2  3 
 14  2099 Sharlene Fuller        Quick Perfor             13.99         3.0  1 
 15  2578 Heather Trimiew        Louisville               13.99         2.6  4 
 16  2429 Shana Levett           Ala-Hunts                14.03         3.5  5 
 17  2576 Aajah Showell          Louisville               14.05         2.6  4 
 18  2022 Monique Walker         Penn St                  14.06         3.5  5 
 19  2866 Shayna Sangster        W Michigan               14.08         3.5  5 
 20  1490 Ashley Mccullough      E Michigan               14.10         3.5  5 
 21  1492 Andrea Wheeler         E Michigan               14.12         2.6  4 
 22  1355 Stephanie King         Cornell                  14.16         3.2  3 
 23  1476 Ebony Jones            E Kentucky               14.31         2.6  4 
 24  1768 Kiersten Isgrigg       Michigan                 14.39         2.0  6 
 25  1831 Vanessa Nelson         Morgan St                14.40         2.6  4 
 26  2545 Ashley Trimble         Kentucky                 14.45         2.0  6 
 26  1941 Bever-Leigh Hollow     Ohio St                  14.45         2.0  6 
 28  2979 Satara Freeman         Youngstown St            14.47         2.6  4 
 29  1353 Jamie Greubel          Cornell                  14.50         3.5  5 
 30  2199 Whitney Thomas         SE Mo St                 14.57         3.5  5 
 31  2527 Laneisha Waller        Illinois                 14.58         3.0  1 
 32  1332 Osamuede Iyoha         Columbia                 14.61         2.0  6 
 33  1833 Kelsi Russell          Morgan St                14.73         2.6  4 
 34  2672 Amanda Mullins-Hal     Vanderbilt               14.78         3.5  5 
 35  2862 Jerae Protho           W Michigan               14.82         2.0  6 
 36  2140 Brittney James         S Carolina               15.00         3.2  3 
 37  2885 Lindsey Beil           Wisconsin                15.18         3.5  5 
 38  2143 Chiquita Martin        S Carolina               16.14         3.4  2 
 --  1236 Amber Williams         Ball St                     DQ         3.4  2 
 --  1582 Courtney Johnson       Indiana                     DQ         3.4  2 
 --  2522 Camile Robinson        Illinois                    DQ         3.2  3 
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
       Track: T 13.22  4/12/2002   Dawayne Wallace, Adidas                     
     Sea Ray: M 13.22  4/12/2002   Dawane Wallace, Adidas                      
                14.30  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1  2329 Aries Merritt          Tennessee                13.38 REGQ    2.0  1 
  2  2176 Jason Richardson       S Carolina               13.68 REGQ    2.0  1 
  3  1523 Karl Jennings          Elite Athletes           13.70 REGQ    2.0  1 
  4  1405 Robby Hughes           Doyle Mgmt               13.72 REGQ    2.0  1 
  5  2248 Anthony Acklin         S Illinois               13.78 REGQ    3.0  2 
  6  2409 Terry Reese            Unattached               13.79 REGQ    3.0  2 
  7  2404 Tommy Moore            Unattached               13.85 REGQ    3.0  2 
  8  2396 Brandon Hon            Unattached               13.93 REGQ    2.0  1 
  9  1804 Juan Walker            M Tenn St                13.95 REGQ    4.1  4 
 10  1608 Stephanos Ioannou      Indiana                  13.97 REGQ    2.9  5 
 11  1806 Linnie Yarbrough       M Tenn St                14.00 REGQ    2.0  1 
 12  2312 Andrew Brunson         Tennessee                14.02 REGQ    2.0  1 
 13  2313 Damond Campbell        Tennessee                14.04 REGQ    3.0  2 
 14  1273 Clarence Glenn         C Michigan               14.10 REGQ    3.0  2 
 15  2764 Mike Loyd              Wake Forest              14.11 REGQ    4.1  4 
 16  2167 Thomas Hilliard        S Carolina               14.16 REGQ    4.1  4 
 17  1536 Sanchaze Ross          Findlay                  14.17 REGQ    2.4  3 
 18  2806 Lawrence Briscoe       W Carolina               14.26 REGQ    4.1  4 
 19  2878 Kandrick Cooper        Winthrop                 14.28 REGQ    2.4  3 
 20  2839 Jason Browhow          W Kentucky               14.32         2.9  5 
 21  2625 Larry Harris           Memphis                  14.33         4.1  6 
 22  1307 Ryan Keziah            Charlotte                14.35         4.1  4 
 23  2590 Brad Keys              Louisville               14.43         4.1  6 
 24  2919 Paul Check             Wisconsin                14.44         2.4  3 
 25  1496 Eric Alejandro         E Michigan               14.47         2.9  5 
 26  1378 Aaron Merrill          Cornell                  14.49         2.9  5 
 27  2556 Tom Masthay            Kentucky                 14.52         4.1  6 
 28  1905 Luis Morales           Norfolk St               14.53         2.9  5 
 29  1372 Saidu Ezike            Cornell                  14.55         2.4  3 
 30  1533 Cale Brereton          Findlay                  14.59         4.1  4 
 31  1673 Greg Keys              Kent St                  14.59         4.1  6 
 32  1670 Nick Ivancic           Kent St                  14.81         3.2  7 
 33  1624 Tyler Antwine          Johnson Co CC            14.87         3.2  7 
 34  1202 Charles Derrickson     App St                   14.98         2.9  5 
 35  1838 Keith Anderson         Morgan St                15.16         2.4  3 
 36  1849 Andrew Simpson         Morgan St                15.18         3.2  7 
 37  2486 Scott Maze             Cincinnati               15.63         2.4  3 
 38  1453 Kris Bell              E Carolina               15.77         2.9  5 
 --  1456 Hector Cotto           E Carolina               DQ.00         3.0  2 
 --  1524 Dawane Wallace         Elite Athletes              DQ         2.0  1 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
==============================================================================
       Track: T 22.17  6/20/1982   Merlene Ottey, L.A. Naturite                
     Sea Ray: M 22.39  1994        Dannette Young, Unattached                  
                23.96  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1  2149 Shalonda Solomon       S Carolina               22.53 REGQ    1.7  1 
  2  1874 Consuella Moore        Nike                     22.62 REGQ    1.7  1 
  3  2307 Cleo Tyson             Tennessee                23.21 REGQ    1.7  1 
  4  1179 Deedee Trotter         Adidas                   23.25 REGQ    1.7  1 
  5  1302 Shareese Woods         Charlotte                23.25 REGQ    1.2  2 
  6  2066 Shantea Calhoun        Pittsburgh               23.39 REGQ    3.0  3 
  7  1869 Mary Danner            Nike                     23.42 REGQ    3.0  3 
  8  1940 Jenna Harris           Ohio St                  23.61 REGQ    3.0  3 
  9  2289 Courtney Champion      Tennessee                23.70 REGQ    1.7  1 
 10  2019 Sara Shoaff            Penn St                  23.71 REGQ    1.2  2 
 11  1297 Courtney Patterson     Charlotte                23.83 REGQ    1.6  4 
 12  2065 Shanea Calhoun         Pittsburgh               23.86 REGQ    1.7  1 
 13  2970 Valma Bass             World Elite              23.87 REGQ    1.7  1 
 14  1557 Lian Lucas             Illinois St              23.88 REGQ    3.0  3 
 15  2903 Shuntia Lucas          Wisconsin                23.97         1.2  2 
 16  2731 Britni Spruill         Va Tech                  24.04         1.2  2 
 17  2851 Joy Eloms              W Michigan               24.05         3.0  3 
 18  2371 Kerrian Stewart        Unattached               24.12         1.2  2 
 19  2609 Tanesha Wisdsom        Maryland-EShore          24.18         1.6  4 
 20  2295 Latonya Loche          Tennessee                24.19         1.2  2 
 21  2129 Sherlenia Green        SGreen                   24.21         1.2  2 
 22  2729 Patrice Potts          Va Tech                  24.38         3.0  3 
 23  2542 Kenya Patton           Kentucky                 24.39         1.7  1 
 24  2608 Shakira Robinson       Maryland-EShore          24.44         3.0  3 
 25  2606 Cierra Layne           Maryland-EShore          24.47         1.6  4 
 26  1571 Stacey Clausing        Indiana                  24.70         1.2  2 
 27  2276 Thalene King           St Johns                 24.79         3.0  3 
 28  2605 Sherie Brown           Maryland-EShore          24.99         1.6  4 
 29  2948 Timeka Walker          Wis-Milw                 25.14         1.6  4 
 30  2676 Lauryn Smith           Vanderbilt               25.36         1.6  4 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
==============================================================================
       Track: T 20.06  4/12/2002   Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
     Sea Ray: M 20.06  4/12/2002   Justin Gatlin, TENN                         
                21.19  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1  2343 Rubin Williams         Tennessee                20.56 REGQ    1.8  1 
  2  2415 Jordon Vaden           Unattached               20.59 REGQ    1.8  1 
  3  2929 Demi Omole             Wisconsin                20.77 REGQ    1.8  1 
  4  1539 Kendall Stevens        Findlay                  20.84 REGQ    1.8  1 
  5  2547 Jose Acevedo           Kentucky                 20.87 REGQ    1.9  2 
  6  1613 David Neville          Indiana                  20.91 REGQ    1.8  1 
  7  1797 Van Fraley             M Tenn St                21.05 REGQ    1.9  3 
  8  2417 Kenny Wade             Unattached               21.13 REGQ    1.8  1 
  9  1310 Jason Moore            Charlotte                21.18 REGQ    1.9  2 
 10  2634 Ashhad Agyapong        Rhode Island             21.24         1.9  2 
 11  2557 Gordon Mckenzie        Kentucky                 21.25         1.8  1 
 12  1799 Orlando Reid           M Tenn St                21.35         1.9  3 
 13  2764 Mike Loyd              Wake Forest              21.38         1.9  2 
 14  2638 Eric Groce             Rhode Island             21.65         1.9  3 
 15  1900 Trayman Hill           Norfolk St               21.75         1.9  2 
 16  2816 Mike Malone            W Carolina               22.08         1.9  3 
 17  2714 Carl Hansen            Villanova                22.14         1.9  3 
 18  2813 Zeb Johnson            W Carolina               22.27         1.9  3 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       Track: T 50.24  6/17/1994   Maicel Malone, Asics International TC       
     Sea Ray: M 50.73  1995        Gwen Torrence, Unattached                   
                54.61  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1  1869 Mary Danner            Nike                     51.90 REGQ              1 
  2  1179 Deedee Trotter         Adidas                   53.32 REGQ              1 
  3  2138 Natasha Hastings       S Carolina               53.63 REGQ              3 
  4  2280 KayDian Reid           St Johns                 53.89 REGQ              2 
  5  1494 Bria Woods             E Michigan               54.21 REGQ              1 
  6  1302 Shareese Woods         Charlotte                54.25 REGQ              2 
  7  2854 Becky Horn             W Michigan               54.35 REGQ              3 
  8  2295 Latonya Loche          Tennessee                54.38 REGQ              1 
  9  1830 Romona Modeste         Morgan St                54.62                   1 
 10  2129 Sherlenia Green        SGreen                   54.70                   2 
 11  2826 Alecia Brown           W Kentucky               55.07                   1 
 12  1223 Yvonne Ferguson        Ball St                  55.23                   2 
 13  1922 Alexandria Spruiel     NC A&T                   55.39                   4 
 14  1647 Steph Hunt             Kent St                  55.40                   2 
 15  1252 Jenaie Edwards         C Michigan               55.57                   4 
 16  2372 Kelsey Toussaint       Unattached               55.73                   2 
 17  1366 Linda Trotter          Cornell                  55.75                   3 
 18  1758 Chanelle Campbell      Michigan                 55.76                   7 
 19  2795 Raquel Ramseur         W Carolina               55.80                   2 
 20  1783 ShannaKay Campbell     M Tenn St                55.81                   5 
 21  2274 Maxcine Foster         St Johns                 55.83                   3 
 22  2526 Omoye Ugiagbe          Illinois                 55.86                   4 
 23  1791 Antranette Stringe     M Tenn St                55.87                   6 
 24  1368 Cameron Washington     Cornell                  55.90                   3 
 25  2938 Tenia Fisher           Wis-Milw                 56.04                   7 
 26  1571 Stacey Clausing        Indiana                  56.08                   1 
 27  1333 Erika Moses            Columbia                 56.12                   4 
 28  1235 Christina Whitt        Ball St                  56.25                   3 
 29  1559 Andrea Mosher          Illinois St              56.29                   4 
 30  1256 Leslie Johnson         C Michigan               56.46                   3 
 31  2978 Jeanna Cunningham      Youngstown St            56.60                   4 
 32  1944 Chandra Krempel        Ohio St                  56.67                   7 
 33  2825 Temi Akojie            W Kentucky               56.78                   6 
 34  2696 Tiera Fletcher         Villanova                56.80                   5 
 35  1771 Shavonne Maclin        Michigan                 56.85                   6 
 36  1825 Kathryne Carter        Morgan St                56.93                   7 
 37  1024 Serita Williams        Michigan                 57.01                   7 
 38  1918 Carmenta Mitchell      NC A&T                   57.02                   5 
 39  1581 Michele Huber          Indiana                  57.37                   5 
 40  1489 Laquae Jones           E Michigan               57.45                   7 
 41  2134 Nikeshia Brown         S Carolina               57.50                   4 
 42  1254 Najah Floyd            C Michigan               57.64                   4 
 43  2425 Shuneil Gadson         Ala-Hunts                57.86                   5 
 44  1946 Ashley Mclean          Ohio St                  58.17                   5 
 45  2007 Cheryl Green           Penn St                  58.21                   6 
 46  2728 Shakirra Pinnock       Va Tech                  58.23                   3 
 47  1532 Abbie Shook            Findlay                  58.31                   6 
 48  1595 Audrey Smoot           Indiana                  58.65                   5 
 49  2107 Kelly Keener           Radford                  58.91                   7 
 50  2665 Amani Floyd            Vanderbilt               59.27                   7 
 51  2731 Britni Spruill         Va Tech                  59.67                   2 
 52  1584 Caitlin Lauer          Indiana                  59.76                   5 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       Track: T 44.43  6/13/1994   Antonio Pettigrew, Reebok                   
     Sea Ray: M 45.01  1995        Kevin Lyles, Seaton Hall                    
                47.26  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1  2221 Miles Smith            SE Mo St                 45.74 REGQ              1 
  2  1613 David Neville          Indiana                  45.75 REGQ              1 
  3  1020 Micheal Tinsley        Jackson Stat             46.36 REGQ              1 
  4  2715 Elvis Lewis            Villanova                46.87 REGQ              3 
  5  2168 Keith Hinnant          S Carolina               46.99 REGQ              1 
  6  2552 Justin Harrison        Kentucky                 47.10 REGQ              2 
  7  2549 Nathan Browning        Kentucky                 47.25 REGQ              3 
  8  1467 Brandon Small          E Carolina               47.29                   4 
  9  1303 James Bacon            Charlotte                47.30                   5 
 10  1848 Herbert Nicholls       Morgan St                47.33                   5 
 11  2249 Felix Anderson         S Illinois               47.40                   6 
 12  1926 Justin Byron           NC A&T                   47.43                   1 
 13  2771 Eric Seely             Wake Forest              47.48                   5 
 14  1805 Sean Waller            M Tenn St                47.65                   1 
 15  2555 Luis Luna              Kentucky                 47.73                   2 
 16  1802 Daryl Terrell          M Tenn St                47.83                   3 
 17  1908 Donald Singleton       Norfolk St               47.87                   3 
 18  1517 Roy Shavers            E Michigan               48.00                   4 
 19  2804 Milton Bolton          W Carolina               48.01                   2 
 20  2316 Jacob Dennis           Tennessee                48.03                   2 
 21  1335 Erison Hurtault        Columbia                 48.17                   2 
 22  1286 Steve Wezner           C Michigan               48.22                   1 
 23  2925 Scott Hogseth          Wisconsin                48.22                   5 
 24  2721 John Wilsman           Villanova                48.31                   6 
 25  2922 James Groce            Wisconsin                48.33                   5 
 26  2762 Willie Idlette         Wake Forest              48.34                   6 
 27  2224 Walt Washington        SE Mo St                 48.38                   5 
 28  2634 Ashhad Agyapong        Rhode Island             48.38                   4 
 29  1337 Jansen Archer          Coppin St                48.40                   3 
 30  2472 Antione Drakeford      Cincinnati               48.57                   6 
 31  1454 Bryson Bowling         E Carolina               48.61                   7 
 32  1618 Treymayne Warfield     Indiana                  48.67                   6 
 33  1394 Andre Easton           Delaware St              48.70                   7 
 34  2880 Daryl Green            Winthrop                 48.76                   6 
 35  1975 Gerald Griffin         Ohio St                  48.83                   8 
 36  1603 Doug Dayhoff           Indiana                  48.99                   3 
 37  1842 Adam Casey             Morgan St                49.03                   7 
 38  1794 Jermaine Barton        M Tenn St                49.05                   8 
 39  2627 Sam James              Memphis                  49.10                   6 
 40  1522 Donnie Young           E Michigan               49.20                   5 
 41  2739 Jordan Price           Va Tech                  49.28                   2 
 42  1427 Dan King               Duke                     49.30                   8 
 43  1692 Paul Cross             Knoxville Unat           49.35                   4 
 44  1339 Michael Davenport      Coppin St                49.40                   4 
 45  1986 Adam Wilhelm           Ohio St                  49.62                   8 
 46  2924 Luke Hoenecke          Wisconsin                49.70                   3 
 47  1997 John Willis            Ohio                     49.84                   8 
 48  1617 Martin Stephen         Indiana                  49.89                   7 
 49  1397 Barndon Reeves         Delaware St              50.12                   7 
 50  2083 Kareem Cousar          Pittsburgh               50.29                   7 
 51  1607 John Gunnell           Indiana                  50.30                   6 
 52  2956 Elliot Enright         Wis-Milw                 50.41                   7 
 53  2626 Austin Hunter          Memphis                  50.76                   4 
 54  2735 Kendal Cones           Va Tech                  51.09                   8 
 --  1381 Mike Pilgrim           Cornell                    DNF                   4 
 --  1855 Stephen Gardner        NC St                       DQ                   4 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
       Track: T 54.51  6/17/1994   Kim Batten, Reebok RC                       
     Sea Ray: M 55.93  4/15/2005   Tiffany Ross-Williams, South Carolina       
              1:00.82  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1  1403 Silja Ulfarsdottir     Doyle Mgmt               57.93 REGQ              1 
  2  2522 Camile Robinson        Illinois                 57.98 REGQ              1 
  3  1486 Chrystal Dooley        E Michigan               58.22 REGQ              1 
  4  2578 Heather Trimiew        Louisville               59.05 REGQ              3 
  5  2866 Shayna Sangster        W Michigan               59.40 REGQ              3 
  6  2782 Asia Davis             W Carolina               59.56 REGQ              1 
  7  2143 Chiquita Martin        S Carolina               59.67 REGQ              1 
  8  2705 Monique Morgan         Villanova              1:00.22 REGQ              6 
  9  1770 Katie Lavalley         Michigan               1:00.38 REGQ              4 
 10  1789 Veronia Patterson      M Tenn St              1:00.62 REGQ              4 
 11  2013 Kim Markel             Penn St                1:00.63 REGQ              3 
 12  1652 Gabriella Plocka       Kent St                1:00.69 REGQ              3 
 13  2523 Carlene Robinson       Illinois               1:00.95                   1 
 14  1487 Shamarie Giscombe      E Michigan             1:00.97                   3 
 15  1912 Courtney Clark         NC A&T                 1:01.02                   2 
 16  1834 Janice Smythe          Morgan St              1:01.07                   2 
 17  2529 Natalie Young          Illinois               1:01.44                   4 
 18  2662 Latisha Bryant         Vanderbilt             1:01.50                   6 
 19  2730 Keosha Sanders         Va Tech                1:01.53                   2 
 20  1657 Dominika Stokowska     Kent St                1:01.98                   2 
 21  1767 Amber Hay              Michigan               1:02.13                   4 
 22  2545 Ashley Trimble         Kentucky               1:02.25                   3 
 23  2280 KayDian Reid           St Johns               1:02.32                   2 
 24  2947 Katie Slamka           Wis-Milw               1:02.33                   5 
 25  2020 Amber Strouse          Penn St                1:02.45                   7 
 26  2849 Danielle Brown         W Michigan             1:02.97                   4 
 27  1334 Katy Schlichtman       Columbia               1:03.16                   4 
 28  1774 Tiffany Ofili          Michigan               1:03.17                   2 
 29  1329 Whitney Crayton        Columbia               1:03.40                   4 
 30  1748 Alexis Lape            Miami Ohio             1:03.50                   7 
 31  1529 Danielle Grochowal     Findlay                1:03.68                   7 
 32  2666 Lauren Fortson         Vanderbilt             1:03.84                   7 
 33  1574 Courtney Freiberge     Indiana                1:04.06                   7 
 34  2701 Yolanda Malcolm        Villanova              1:04.07                   6 
 35  1921 Loreal Smith           NC A&T                 1:04.34                   4 
 36  1260 Kate Maxwell           C Michigan             1:04.44                   6 
 37  1220 Amanda Brewer          Ball St                1:04.52                   5 
 38  2155 Trier Young            S Carolina             1:04.63                   3 
 39  2865 Jennifer Sabra         W Michigan             1:05.07                   2 
 40  1221 Bridgett Coleman       Ball St                1:05.42                   6 
 41  1880 Rachel Griffin         Norfolk St             1:05.45                   5 
 42  1776 Joi Smith              Michigan               1:05.50                   1 
 43  2892 Carly Ducharme         Wisconsin              1:05.94                   6 
 44  2833 Heather Hammond        W Kentucky             1:06.11                   5 
 45  2708 Jordan Sarruda         Villanova              1:06.15                   7 
 46  1040 Wendy Jaglon           Duke                   1:06.31                   5 
 47  1573 Britney Freiberger     Indiana                1:06.51                   5 
 48  1888 Marnita Patterson      Norfolk St             1:07.23                   5 
 49  2510 Briana Cunningham      Illinois               1:08.88                   2 
 50  2573 Londyn Peeler          Louisville             1:11.16                   5 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
       Track: T 48.38  5/23/1987   Danny Harris, Athletics West                
     Sea Ray: M 48.65  1997        Derrick Adkins, Reebok                      
                52.51  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1  1023 Laron Bennett          Unattached               49.89 REGQ              1 
  2  1404 Labronze Garrett       Doyle Mgmt               50.78 REGQ              1 
  3  1864 Brian Derby            NY Elite                 51.35 REGQ              1 
  4  2387 Eric Dudley            Unattached               51.45 REGQ              1 
  5  2218 Alonzo Nelson          SE Mo St                 52.01 REGQ              1 
  6  1862 Mike Brown             NY Elite                 52.16 REGQ              1 
  7  1856 Kevin Hutton           NC St                    52.24 REGQ              6 
  8  2166 Jussi Heikkila         S Carolina               52.27 REGQ              3 
  9  2563 Dedrick Tillerson      Kentucky                 52.38 REGQ              2 
 10  2839 Jason Browhow          W Kentucky               52.49 REGQ              4 
 11  1670 Nick Ivancic           Kent St                  52.50 REGQ              3 
 12  1932 Gordon Smith           NC A&T                   52.56                   4 
 13  1863 Nick Brown             NY Elite                 52.59                   2 
 14  1496 Eric Alejandro         E Michigan               52.70                   3 
 15  1804 Juan Walker            M Tenn St                52.88                   4 
 16  1340 Steve Delice           Coppin St                52.92                   2 
 17  1838 Keith Anderson         Morgan St                52.98                   3 
 18  1378 Aaron Merrill          Cornell                  53.09                   4 
 19  1536 Sanchaze Ross          Findlay                  53.15                   2 
 20  2167 Thomas Hilliard        S Carolina               53.31                   2 
 21  2034 Caleb Hood             Penn St                  53.40                   4 
 22  1982 Elon Simms             Ohio St                  53.64                   6 
 23  2932 Nathan Probst          Wisconsin                53.85                   3 
 24  2625 Larry Harris           Memphis                  53.92                   5 
 25  2556 Tom Masthay            Kentucky                 53.94                   4 
 26  1800 Peterson Senatus       M Tenn St                54.08                   6 
 27  2313 Damond Campbell        Tennessee                54.20                   3 
 28  2590 Brad Keys              Louisville               54.22                   5 
 29  1383 Greg Simonds           Cornell                  54.46                   5 
 30  1602 Paulie Cruickshank     Indiana                  54.64                   5 
 31  2630 Amaechi Oselukwue      Memphis                  54.77                   2 
 32  1615 Ryan Smith             Indiana                  54.93                   2 
 33  1375 Kolby Hoover           Cornell                  55.11                   3 
 34  1849 Andrew Simpson         Morgan St                55.16                   6 
 35  2650 Lemuel Holifield       U of Cumber              55.36                   6 
 36  2713 Patrick Gazzini        Villanova                55.37                   4 
 37  2496 Brandon Wright         Cincinnati               55.66                   3 
 38  2592 Nate Navaro            Louisville               55.69                   1 
 39  1347 Preston Proctor        Coppin St                56.08                   5 
 40  2095 Brian Woods            Pittsburgh               56.38                   5 
 41  1429 Brett Morrell          Duke                     56.42                   1 
 42  1896 Jamall Broomfield      Norfolk St               56.68                   5 
 43  1537 Dixley Simms           Findlay                  57.14                   4 
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
       Track: T 43.10  6/2/1995    , Louisiana State Univ.                     
                       Hunt/Butler/Feagin/Hill                           
     Sea Ray: M 43.77  2000        , Clemson  TC                               
                45.80  REGQ
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                   44.22 REGQ              1 
  2 Tennessee  'A'                                        44.47 REGQ              1 
  3 Univ Of Illinois  'A'                                 45.44 REGQ              1 
  4 Western Kentucky Univ  'A'                            45.52 REGQ              1 
  5 Charlotte  'A'                                        45.62 REGQ              1 
  6 Eastern Michigan Univ  'A'                            45.79 REGQ              2 
  7 Univ of Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                   46.20                   3 
  8 North Carolina AT  'A'                                46.38                   1 
  9 Virginia Tech  'A'                                    46.40                   2 
 10 Morgan State Univ  'A'                                46.45                   3 
 11 Ohio State Univ  'A'                                  46.46                   4 
 12 Middle Tennessee State Univ  'A'                      46.49                   2 
 13 Western Michigan Univ  'A'                            46.51                   3 
 14 Central Michigan Univ  'A'                            46.74                   1 
 15 Western Carolina Univ  'A'                            46.92                   3 
 16 Cornell  'A'                                          46.92                   3 
 17 Kent State Univ  'A'                                  46.93                   4 
 18 Wisconsin  'A'                                        46.93                   4 
 19 Youngstown State Univ  'A'                            47.05                   4 
 20 Norfolk State Univ  'A'                               47.32                   3 
 21 Indiana Univ  'A'                                     47.59                   2 
 22 Marshall Univ  'A'                                    47.69                   4 
 23 Columbia Univ  'A'                                    47.78                   3 
 24 Winthrop Univ  'A'                                    47.78                   4 
 25 Appalachian State  'A'                                47.83                   4 
 26 St Johns Univ  'A'                                    47.87                   2 
 27 Univ Of Alabama Huntsville  'A'                       47.89                   3 
 28 Southeast Missouri State  'A'                         48.57                   2 
 29 Wake Forest Univ  'A'                                 48.85                   4 
 -- Ball State Univ  'A'                                    DNF                   2 
 -- Illinois State Univ  'A'                                DNF                   1 
 -- World Elite  'A'                                         DQ                   2  xchange out of zone
 
Event 12  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
       Track: T 38.63  6/2/1995    , Texas Christian                           
                       Powell/Carter/Edwards/Abdullah                    
     Sea Ray: M 39.04  2000        , South Carolina                            
                40.66  REGQ
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tennessee  'A'                                        39.70 REGQ              1 
  2 Wake Forest Univ  'A'                                 39.88 REGQ              2 
  3 East Carolina Univ  'A'                               40.22 REGQ              1 
  4 Charlotte  'A'                                        40.25 REGQ              2 
  5 Middle Tennessee State Univ  'A'                      40.39 REGQ              1 
  6 Western Carolina Univ  'A'                            40.57 REGQ              2 
  7 Univ Of Cincinnati  'A'                               40.62 REGQ              3 
  8 Univ Of Kentucky  'A'                                 40.78                   1 
  9 Southern Illinois Univ  'A'                           40.80                   4 
 10 South Carolina  'A'                                   40.93                   1 
 11 Univ Of Memphis  'A'                                  41.02                   2 
 12 Univ Of Rhode Island  'A'                             41.12                   3 
 13 Johnson County CC  'A'                                41.16                   3 
 14 Norfolk State Univ  'A'                               41.17                   1 
 15 Southeast Missouri State  'A'                         41.23                   2 
 16 Findlay  'A'                                          41.24                   3 
 17 Central Michigan Univ  'A'                            41.24                   1 
 18 Kent State Univ  'A'                                  41.33                   2 
 19 North Carolina AT  'A'                                41.42                   1 
 20 Winthrop Univ  'A'                                    41.58                   3 
 21 Appalachian State  'A'                                41.71                   3 
 22 Penn State  'A'                                       41.95                   3 
 23 Eastern Michigan Univ  'A'                            42.17                   2 
 24 Wisconsin-Milwaukee  'A'                              42.44                   4 
 -- Ohio State Univ  'A'                                    DNF                   3 
 -- NC State  'A'                                            DQ                   4  xchange out of zone
 
Event 13  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
       Track: T 54.00  4/16/2005   , South Carolina                            
                       Martin/Alexander/Stoddart/Ross-Williams           
     Sea Ray: M 54.00  4/15/2005   , South Carolina                            
                       Martin/ Alexander/Stoddart/ Ross-Williams         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                   54.41   1 
  2 Eastern Michigan Univ  'A'                            55.55   1 
  3 Ball State Univ  'A'                                  56.46   2 
  4 North Carolina AT  'A'                                57.03   1 
  5 Michigan  'A'                                         57.46   2 
  6 Western Michigan Univ  'A'                            58.93   2 
  7 Wisconsin-Milwaukee  'A'                            1:00.41   3 
  8 Marshall Univ  'A'                                  1:01.49   3 
 -- Western Carolina Univ  'A'                              DNF   3 
 
Event 14  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
       Track: T 54.40  5/22/1981   , Tennessee                                 
                       Wilson/Hancock/Towns/Gault                        
     Sea Ray: M 54.93  2001        , Florida                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tennessee  'A'                                        56.01   1 
  2 Penn State  'A'                                       59.65   1 
  3 Appalachian State  'A'                              1:00.08   2 
  4 Western Carolina Univ  'A'                          1:00.17   2 
  5 Univ Of Cincinnati  'A'                             1:03.50   2 
 
Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       Track: T 1:31.64  4/15/2005   , South Caronlina                         
                         Smith/Whipple/Nesbitt/Solomon                     
     Sea Ray: M 1:31.64  4/15/2005   , South Carolina                          
                         Smith/ Whipple/ Nesbit/ Solomon                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:35.08   1 
  2 Eastern Michigan Univ  'A'                          1:35.51   1 
  3 World Elite  'A'                                    1:35.60   1 
  4 Western Michigan Univ  'A'                          1:36.56   2 
  5 Middle Tennessee State Univ  'A'                    1:36.91   2 
  6 North Carolina AT  'A'                              1:37.69   1 
  7 St Johns Univ  'A'                                  1:37.82   2 
  8 Univ of Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                 1:38.57   3 
  9 Youngstown State Univ  'A'                          1:38.79   2 
 10 Ball State Univ  'A'                                1:38.83   2 
 11 Illinois State Univ  'A'                            1:38.88   2 
 12 Penn State  'A'                                     1:38.99   2 
 13 Vanderbilt Univ  'A'                                1:40.26   3 
 14 Norfolk State Univ  'A'                             1:40.52   3 
 15 Southeast Missouri State  'A'                       1:40.75   3 
 16 Marshall Univ  'A'                                  1:41.96   3 
 17 Appalachian State  'A'                              1:42.25   3 
 18 Wisconsin  'A'                                      1:43.32   3 
 19 Western Carolina Univ  'A'                          1:44.40   3 
 20 Morgan State Univ  'A'                              1:46.92   1 
 -- Central Michigan Univ  'A'                               DQ   2  xchange out of zone
 -- Univ Of Illinois  'A'                                    DQ   1  xchange out of zone
 
Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       Track: T 1:20.90  4/14/2001   , Tennessee                               
                         Lambert/Gatlin/Frye/Scott                         
     Sea Ray: M 1:20.90  2001        , Tennessee                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Middle Tennessee State Univ  'A'                    1:23.21   1 
  2 Univ Of Kentucky  'A'                               1:23.57   1 
  3 East Carolina Univ  'A'                             1:24.06   1 
  4 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:24.62   1 
  5 Norfolk State Univ  'A'                             1:24.86   1 
  6 Wisconsin  'A'                                      1:25.08   1 
  7 North Carolina AT  'A'                              1:25.62   1 
  8 Johnson County CC  'A'                              1:25.84   2 
  9 Western Carolina Univ  'A'                          1:26.22   1 
 10 Univ Of Rhode Island  'A'                           1:26.32   2 
 11 Eastern Michigan Univ  'A'                          1:26.70   2 
 12 Penn State  'A'                                     1:27.24   2 
 13 Southeast Missouri State  'A'                       1:27.32   2 
 14 Appalachian State  'A'                              1:28.03   2 
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
       Track: T 3:28.26  6/3/1995    , Louisiana State Univ.                   
                         Stroman/Powell/Maulseed/Warren                    
     Sea Ray: M 3:26.98  4/13/2002   S Carolina, S Carolina                    
                3:42.00  REGQ
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 World Elite  'A'                                    3:33.23 REGQ              1 
  2 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:33.91 REGQ              1 
  3 Univ Of Illinois  'A'                               3:35.80 REGQ              1 
  4 Western Michigan Univ  'A'                          3:37.81 REGQ              2 
  5 Eastern Michigan Univ  'A'                          3:38.77 REGQ              2 
  6 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:39.01 REGQ              1 
  7 Morgan State Univ  'A'                              3:39.65 REGQ              2 
  8 North Carolina AT  'A'                              3:39.99 REGQ              2 
  9 Ohio State Univ  'A'                                3:42.58                   1 
 10 Cornell  'A'                                        3:42.68                   3 
 11 Western Carolina Univ  'A'                          3:43.77                   3 
 12 Illinois State Univ  'A'                            3:44.20                   3 
 13 Univ Of Kentucky  'A'                               3:45.05                   4 
 14 Central Michigan Univ  'A'                          3:45.06                   3 
 15 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:45.28                   2 
 16 Vanderbilt Univ  'A'                                3:45.98                   5 
 17 Western Kentucky Univ  'A'                          3:47.12                   3 
 18 Miami Ohio Univ  'A'                                3:47.33                   5 
 19 Villanova Univ  'A'                                 3:47.84                   3 
 20 Findlay  'A'                                        3:48.27                   3 
 21 Penn State  'A'                                     3:49.04                   1 
 22 Youngstown State Univ  'A'                          3:49.40                   4 
 23 Indiana Univ  'A'                                   3:49.76                   1 
 24 Univ Of Louisivlle  'A'                             3:50.58                   4 
 25 Kent State Univ  'A'                                3:50.84                   2 
 26 Middle Tennessee State Univ  'A'                    3:51.04                   4 
 27 Tennessee  'B'                                      3:51.25                   1 
 28 Columbia Univ  'A'                                  3:51.32                   4 
 29 Southeast Missouri State  'A'                       3:54.60                   5 
 30 Norfolk State Univ  'A'                             3:56.35                   5 
 31 Univ Of Alabama Huntsville  'A'                     3:57.14                   4 
 32 Marshall Univ  'A'                                  4:04.29                   5 
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
       Track: T 3:00.60  6/1/1995    , Baylor                                  
                         Ford/Howard/Williams/Minor                        
     Sea Ray: M 3:02.14  4/13/2002   Tennessee, TENN                           
                3:10.00  REGQ
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Univ Of Kentucky  'A'                               3:05.93 REGQ              1 
  2 New York Elite TC  'A'                              3:07.48 REGQ              1 
  3 Wake Forest Univ  'A'                               3:07.49 REGQ              1 
  4 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:07.57 REGQ              1 
  5 Jackson State Univ  'A'                             3:08.88 REGQ              1 
  6 Western Carolina Univ  'A'                          3:10.41                   2 
  7 North Carolina AT  'A'                              3:10.81                   2 
  8 Southeast Missouri State  'A'                       3:11.52                   1 
  9 Univ Of Cincinnati  'A'                             3:11.66                   3 
 10 Southern Illinois Univ  'A'                         3:11.97                   4 
 11 Coppin State Univ  'A'                              3:12.13                   3 
 12 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:12.48                   1 
 13 Ohio State Univ  'A'                                3:12.92                   4 
 14 Villanova Univ  'A'                                 3:13.81                   3 
 15 Johnson County CC  'A'                              3:13.83                   4 
 16 Morgan State Univ  'A'                              3:14.14                   5 
 17 Wisconsin  'A'                                      3:14.20                   2 
 18 Indiana Univ  'A'                                   3:14.74                   2 
 19 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:14.75                   3 
 20 Delaware State Univ  'A'                            3:15.26                   2 
 21 Central Michigan Univ  'A'                          3:15.36                   3 
 22 Kent State Univ  'A'                                3:15.54                   3 
 23 Penn State  'A'                                     3:15.75                   3 
 24 Radford Univ  'A'                                   3:16.48                   4 
 25 Findlay  'A'                                        3:16.90                   4 
 26 King College  'A'                                   3:16.98                   5 
 27 Duke Univ  'A'                                      3:17.15                   4 
 28 NC State  'A'                                       3:17.36                   5 
 29 Cornell  'A'                                        3:17.42                   5 
 30 Eastern Michigan Univ  'A'                          3:18.11                   2 
 31 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:20.00                   5 
 32 Univ Of Memphis  'A'                                3:20.45                   5 
 -- Univ Of Louisivlle  'A'                                 DNF                   4 
 -- Norfolk State Univ  'A'                                 DNF                   3 
 
Event 21  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Track: T 8:22.26  5/18/1982   , Stanford TC                             
                         Hannus/Jacobs/Griffith/Essington                  
     Sea Ray: M 8:28.87  4/10/2004   Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         Novak/Cook/Treherne/Bennett                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michigan  'A'                                       8:30.65  
  2 Villanova Univ  'A'                                 8:34.47  
  3 Tennessee  'A'                                      8:36.45  
  4 Cornell  'A'                                        8:57.74  
  5 Univ Of Kentucky  'A'                               8:58.38  
  6 Wisconsin  'A'                                      8:59.43  
  7 Western Michigan Univ  'A'                          9:01.66  
  8 Penn State  'A'                                     9:07.05  
  9 Central Michigan Univ  'A'                          9:14.04  
 10 Vanderbilt Univ  'A'                                9:20.63  
 11 Univ Of Louisivlle  'A'                             9:21.91  
 12 Wisconsin-Milwaukee  'A'                            9:22.57  
 13 Wake Forest Univ  'A'                               9:28.15  
 14 Univ Of The Cumberlands  'A'                        9:34.55  
 15 Western Carolina Univ  'A'                          9:36.99  
 16 St Johns Univ  'A'                                  9:38.06  
 17 Milligan College  'A'                               9:45.16  
 
Event 22  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Track: T 7:15.00  4/8/1983    , Alabama                                 
                         Raines/Bufor/Menefee/Wuyke                        
     Sea Ray: M 7:15.00  1983        , Alabama                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State  'A'                                     7:25.47  
  2 Univ Of Kentucky  'A'                               7:27.54  
  3 Coppin State Univ  'A'                              7:27.56  
  4 Tennessee  'A'                                      7:32.18  
  5 Cornell  'A'                                        7:32.80  
  6 Wisconsin-Milwaukee  'A'                            7:41.92  
  7 Delaware State Univ  'A'                            7:43.35  
  8 Jackson State Univ  'A'                             7:45.33  
  9 Youngstown State Univ  'A'                          7:46.98  
 10 Trinity College  'A'                                7:47.29  
 11 Duke Univ  'A'                                      7:50.54  
 12 Univ Of Alabama Huntsville  'A'                     7:52.91  
 13 Eastern Michigan Univ  'A'                          7:54.05  
 14 East Carolina Univ  'A'                             7:59.40  
 15 Southeast Missouri State  'A'                       7:59.96  
 
Event 23  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
       Track: T 11:12.43  4/15/2000   , Indiana Invaders                       
                          French/Smith/Sanders/Liss                         
     Sea Ray: M 11:12.43  2000        , Indiana Invaders                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michigan  'A'                                      11:29.59  
  2 Knoxville Elite  'A'                               11:30.16  
  3 Cornell  'A'                                       11:39.10  
  4 Wisconsin  'A'                                     11:40.10  
  5 Wake Forest Univ  'A'                              11:48.08  
  6 Indiana Univ  'A'                                  11:50.15  
  7 Chattanooga  'A'                                   11:51.22  
  8 Vanderbilt Univ  'A'                               11:58.80  
  9 Tennessee  'A'                                     12:03.80  
 10 Penn State  'A'                                    12:11.76  
 11 Univ Of Illinois  'A'                              12:17.60  
 12 Kent State Univ  'A'                               12:22.76  
 13 Univ Of Kentucky  'A'                              12:51.55  
 
Event 24  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
       Track: T 9:31.90  4/10/1982   , Indiana                                 
                         Risch/Nix/Hofwegen/Young                          
     Sea Ray: M 9:31.90  1992        , Indiana                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kent State Univ  'A'                                9:56.76  
  2 Eastern Michigan Univ  'A'                          9:59.92  
  3 East Carolina Univ  'A'                            10:00.40  
  4 Univ Of Connecticut  'A'                           10:03.12  
  5 Univ Of Kentucky  'A'                              10:07.16  
  6 Tennessee  'A'                                     10:07.19  
  7 Penn State  'A'                                    10:10.98  
  8 Winthrop Univ  'A'                                 10:11.22  
  9 Southeast Missouri State  'A'                      10:12.76  
 10 Univ Of Louisivlle  'A'                            10:17.23  
 11 Wake Forest Univ  'A'                              10:18.99  
 
Event 25  Women 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Track: T 18:05.32  4/10/2004   Michigan, Michigan                       
     Sea Ray: M 18:05.32  4/9/2004    Michigan, Michigan                       
                          Feldkamp/Erdman/Gayeos/Gallo                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michigan  'A'                                      18:17.27  
  2 Wisconsin  'A'                                     18:39.63  
  3 Univ Of Illinois  'A'                              18:50.92  
  4 Western Michigan Univ  'A'                         19:32.84  
  5 Penn State  'A'                                    19:48.89  
  6 Wisconsin-Milwaukee  'A'                           19:48.98  
 
Event 26  Men 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Track: T 15:02.91  4/10/1981   , Villanova                              
                          Lucks/O'Sullivan/Hunter/Maree                     
     Sea Ray: M 15:02.91  1981        , Villanova                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Michigan Univ  'A'                         16:11.52  
  2 Tennessee  'A'                                     16:28.05  
  3 Penn State  'A'                                    16:29.38  
 -- Duke Univ  'A'                                           DQ  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       Track: T 2:00.27  6/2/1995    Inez Turner, Southwest Texas State        
     Sea Ray: M 2:02.64  1996        Joetta Clark, Footlocker TC               
                2:09.80  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1367 Morgan Uceny           Cornell                2:06.61 REGQ             
  2  2287 Sarah Bowman           Tennessee              2:07.71 REGQ             
  3  2306 Leslie Treherne        Tennessee              2:08.84 REGQ             
  4  1025 Bobbet Stewart         Unattached             2:11.86                  
  5  2703 Arusha Mckenzie        Villanova              2:11.86                  
  6  2710 Akilah Vargas          Villanova              2:12.02                  
  7  2528 Pam Wolf               Illinois               2:12.06                  
  8  1643 Jenna Fascione         Kent St                2:12.49                  
  9  2859 Jill Odom              W Michigan             2:12.58                  
 10  1480 Shannon Tobias         E Kentucky             2:12.70                  
 11  2674 Caitlin Shannon        Vanderbilt             2:12.88                  
 12  2910 Erica Schoeller        Wisconsin              2:12.92                  
 13  2695 Ellen Dougherty        Villanova              2:13.11                  
 14  2297 Kimarra Mcdonald       Tennessee              2:13.34                  
 15  1764 Theresa Feldkamp       Michigan               2:13.73                  
 16  2011 Meghan Hutchinson      Penn St                2:13.91                  
 17  1416 Lindsay Owen           Duke                   2:13.93                  
 18  1531 Alana Margraf          Findlay                2:14.67                  
 19  2373 Leontine Tsiba         Unattached             2:14.76                  
 20  2598 Hana Pelletier         Maine                  2:15.19                  
 21  2868 Christi Valanty        W Michigan             2:15.31                  
 22  2444 Jocelyn Gibson         Cincinnati             2:15.65                  
 23  1324 Ashley Meagher         Chattanooga            2:15.66                  
 24  1257 Lisa Krueger           C Michigan             2:15.92                  
 25  1357 Ruth Morgan            Cornell                2:16.31                  
 26  1349 Robin Daniels          Cornell                2:16.58                  
 27  2025 Fiana York             Penn St                2:16.64                  
 28  2293 Patricia Hall          Tennessee              2:16.70                  
 29  2239 Ty-Nica Davis          S Illinois             2:16.90                  
 30  2704 Emily McMillan         Villanova              2:16.95                  
 31  2644 Kelly Schnee           U of Cumber            2:17.04                  
 32  2567 Sanny Eugen            Louisville             2:17.99                  
 33  1532 Abbie Shook            Findlay                2:18.15                  
 34  1407 Jessica Davlin         Duke                   2:19.15                  
 35  1948 Laura Piper            Ohio St                2:19.38                  
 36  1259 Connie Mallinson       C Michigan             2:19.40                  
 37  2645 Shelly Schnee          U of Cumber            2:19.40                  
 38  1810 Jacklyn Talbert        Milligan               2:19.58                  
 39  2982 Shantel Jackson        Youngstown St          2:19.68                  
 40  2272 Thamara Cherisme       St Johns               2:19.68                  
 41  2797 Kerrie Savery          W Carolina             2:20.66                  
 42  2241 Katie Ringelestein     S Illinois             2:21.82                  
 43  1828 Nichelle Gibbs         Morgan St              2:22.07                  
 44  1824 April Butler           Morgan St              2:23.74                  
 45  2619 Meghan Shinkwin        Memphis                2:24.55                  
 46  2890 Ann Detmer             Wisconsin              2:25.58                  
 --  2146 Shay Shelton           S Carolina                 DNF                  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       Track: T 1:44.85  6/21/1983   David Patrick, Athletics West             
     Sea Ray: M 1:46.42  1994        Jose Parialla, Tennessee                  
                1:50.40  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1904 Dominic Luka           Norfolk St             1:49.70 REGQ             
  2  1619 Tim Bayley             Iona                   1:50.23 REGQ             
  3  2712 Drew Eckman            Villanova              1:50.38 REGQ             
  4  1697 Paul Moser             Knoxville Unat         1:50.78                  
  5  2324 Yarrick Kincaid        Tennessee              1:50.87                  
  6  1566 Bronco Meeks           Illinois St            1:50.92                  
  7  2501 Steve Iannaccone       UConn                  1:51.10                  
  8  2961 Jeremy Majors          Wis-Milw               1:51.19                  
  9  1484 Steve Maina            E Kentucky             1:51.24                  
 10  1276 Abraham Mach           C Michigan             1:51.61                  
 11  1371 James Connolly         Cornell                1:51.89                  
 12  2044 Mark Miller            Penn St                1:52.12                  
 13  1343 Nigel Leonce           Coppin St              1:52.12                  
 14  2684 Elkana Chepsiror       Viginia Intermon       1:52.53                  
 15  2967 Gabe Wagoner           Wis-Milw               1:52.57                  
 16  2338 Kenny Schappert        Tennessee              1:52.62                  
 17  1662 Ray Armstrong          Kent St                1:52.64                  
 18  1374 Gordon Hall            Cornell                1:52.88                  
 19  2558 Gabe Mclaren           Kentucky               1:52.94                  
 20  1017 Eric Speer             Jackson Stat           1:52.98                  
 21  1338 Benjamin Assinor       Coppin St              1:53.06                  
 22  2157 Johnny Baez            S Carolina             1:53.21                  
 23  1030 Damion Drummond        NY Elite               1:53.36                  
 24  2995 Jd Sheppard            Youngstown St          1:53.43                  
 25  1384 Mike Smayda            Cornell                1:53.44                  
 26  1501 Jacob Dubois           E Michigan             1:53.46                  
 27  1547 Bryan Boeve            G Valley St            1:53.55                  
 28  2562 Stephan Smith          Kentucky               1:53.76                  
 29  1899 Keenan Harris          Norfolk St             1:53.78                  
 30  1538 Kendell Simon          Findlay                1:53.99                  
 31  1379 Andy Miller            Cornell                1:54.05                  
 32  2847 Steven Wilson          W Kentucky             1:54.23                  
 33  2123 Jarrell Warthen        Radford                1:54.32                  
 34  2931 Ben Porter             Wisconsin              1:54.43                  
 35  1548 John Collins           G Valley St            1:54.58                  
 36  1021 Joel Williams          Jackson Stat           1:54.84                  
 37  1563 Geoff Houtman          Illinois St            1:55.21                  
 38  1677 Bouke Onstenk          Kent St                1:55.28                  
 39  2490 Alex Ramsey            Cincinnati             1:55.31                  
 40  2500 Brian Gagnon           UConn                  1:55.33                  
 41  1462 Aaron Mabry            E Carolina             1:55.84                  
 42  2347 Matt Anderson          Trinity Coll           1:56.13                  
 43  2559 Nick Reeves            Kentucky               1:56.17                  
 44  2043 Dan Michael            Penn St                1:56.42                  
 45  1389 Mark Ullom             David Cain             1:56.48                  
 46  1464 Jarrett Newby          E Carolina             1:56.55                  
 47  2631 Geoff Standen          Memphis                1:56.59                  
 48  1534 Shimron Eccleston      Findlay                1:56.95                  
 49  2844 Shane Rayners          W Kentucky             1:57.08                  
 50  2691 Michael Webley         Viginia Intermon       1:57.14                  
 51  1430 Chris Rowland          Duke                   1:57.21                  
 52  2551 Scott Geisinger        Kentucky               1:57.34                  
 53  2161 Shawn Cunningham       S Carolina             1:57.85                  
 54  1841 Jason Carson-Harri     Morgan St              1:58.01                  
 55  2989 Harold Jones           Youngstown St          1:58.23                  
 56  1701 Ross Malatinsky        L Superior St          1:58.59                  
 57  1634 Nathan Williams        Johnson Co CC          1:58.72                  
 58  2419 Aaron Weber            Unattached             1:59.01                  
 59  2923 Eric Hatchell          Wisconsin              1:59.03                  
 60  1515 Erik Reichenbach       E Michigan             1:59.19                  
 61  1284 Ferman Tate            C Michigan             2:00.46                  
 62  2351 Tom Walsh              Trinity Coll           2:01.87                  
 --  2956 Elliot Enright         Wis-Milw                   DNF                  
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
       Track: T 4:03.37  6/20/1982   Mary Decker-Tabb, Athletics West          
     Sea Ray: M 4:13.38  1988        Collette Gourdreau, Indiana TC            
                4:27.80  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2706 Marina Muncan          Villanova              4:19.00 REGQ             
  2  2699 Frances Koons          Villanova              4:22.19 REGQ             
  3  2073 Maureen Mccandless     Pittsburgh             4:23.24 REGQ             
  4  1867 Catherine Berry        Nike                   4:23.43 REGQ             
  5  2707 Ioana Parusheva        Villanova              4:24.14 REGQ             
  6  2546 Georganne Way          Kentucky               4:25.00 REGQ             
  7  2999 Stephanie Pezzullo     ZAP Fitness            4:25.61 REGQ             
  8  1586 Larra Overton          Indiana                4:27.22 REGQ             
  9  2304 Mindy Sullivan         Tennessee              4:28.23                  
 10  2525 Jaime Turilli          Illinois               4:29.07                  
 11  1323 Lanni Marchant         Chattanooga            4:30.07                  
 12  2754 Nicole Schappert       Wake Forest            4:30.41                  
 13  2541 Lavera Morris          Kentucky               4:32.05                  
 14  2755 Michelle Sikes         Wake Forest            4:32.47                  
 15  1354 Nyam Kagwima           Cornell                4:33.52                  
 16  1351 Aeriel Emig            Cornell                4:33.78                  
 17  2286 Rolanda Bell           Tennessee              4:34.43                  
 18  2203 Lindsay Zeiler         SE Mo St               4:36.10                  
 19  1591 Wendi Robinson         Indiana                4:36.68                  
 20  1558 Elizabeth Mcdonald     Illinois St            4:36.87                  
 21  1753 Jennie Stoll           Miami Ohio             4:37.07                  
 22  2906 Alicia Pabich          Wisconsin              4:37.19                  
 23  2247 Lindsay Wagner         S Illinois             4:38.14                  
 24  2524 Stephanie Simms        Illinois               4:38.39                  
 25  1491 Lauren Snell           E Michigan             4:38.41                  
 26  1812 Clarissa Codringto     Missouri St            4:39.47                  
 27  2368 Kayla Matrunick        Unattached             4:40.80                  
 28  2664 Alisa Cotter           Vanderbilt             4:41.34                  
 29  2434 Erin Zellers           Ala-Hunts              4:42.79                  
 30  1411 Molly Lehman           Duke                   4:42.91                  
 31  2364 Allison Grace          Unattached             4:43.22                  
 32  1817 Kristin Wolkey         Missouri St            4:43.29                  
 33  1546 Susie Rivard           G Valley St            4:43.68                  
 34  2698 Elizabeth Gesel        Villanova              4:44.32                  
 35  1808 Kortney Goulds         Milligan               4:45.85                  
 36  2998 Amanda Chase           ZAP Fitness            4:45.92                  
 37  2538 Candace Leep           Kentucky               4:46.25                  
 38  1241 Katie Hickey           Bellarmine             4:47.81                  
 39  2133 Kelsey Bristol         S Carolina             4:48.98                  
 40  2864 Jennifer Roberts       W Michigan             4:49.06                  
 41  2861 Kristi Powers          W Michigan             4:49.60                  
 42  2675 Brittany Sizer         Vanderbilt             4:51.39                  
 43  2531 Andrea Brown           Kentucky               4:51.71                  
 44  2543 Liliane Sparks         Kentucky               4:53.73                  
 45  1226 Nicole Hartford        Ball St                5:00.69                  
 46  1258 Amanda Lyon            C Michigan             5:04.73                  
 47  2275 Jodey Johnson          St Johns               5:06.62                  
 
Event 30  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
       Track: T 3:34.92  6/20/1982   Steve Scott, Sub 4 TC                     
     Sea Ray: M 3:39.40  1995        Paul McMullen, East Michigan              
                3:47.80  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2686 Cory Duquette          Viginia Intermon       3:45.09 REGQ             
  2  2560 John Richardson        Kentucky               3:45.34 REGQ             
  3  2081 Sam Bair               Pittsburgh             3:46.38 REGQ             
  4  2087 Tim Konoval            Pittsburgh             3:46.39 REGQ             
  5  1981 Jeff See               Ohio St                3:46.83 REGQ             
  6  2317 Tyler DeVault          Tennessee              3:46.87 REGQ             
  7  1472 Daniel Strackeljah     E Illinois             3:47.32 REGQ             
  8  2038 Matt Lincoln           Penn St                3:47.61 REGQ             
  9  2315 Jeff Day               Tennessee              3:49.06                  
 10  2337 Zach Sabatino          Tennessee              3:50.35                  
 11  2416 Adam Van-Nortwick      Unattached             3:50.88                  
 12  1388 Jim Wyner              Cornell                3:51.64                  
 13  1672 Tony Jordanek          Kent St                3:52.78                  
 14  2604 Paul Rupprecht         Maine                  3:53.66                  
 15  2378 Westley Alkin          Unattached             3:54.11                  
 16  1562 Jeremy Doherty         Illinois St            3:54.62                  
 17  2820 Adam Puett             W Carolina             3:54.86                  
 18  2772 Sean Stevens           Wake Forest            3:55.00                  
 19  2335 Chris Platt            Tennessee              3:55.99                  
 20  1819 Kevin Born             Missouri St            3:56.40                  
 21  2550 Ryan Finn              Kentucky               3:56.50                  
 22  1995 Jason Linton           Ohio                   3:56.74                  
 23  1822 Jonathan Rono          Missouri St            3:56.84                  
 24  2884 Brad Orr               Winthrop               3:56.88                  
 25  1568 Dan Tripp              Illinois St            3:57.01                  
 26  2688 Jason Lewis            Viginia Intermon       3:57.34                  
 27  2881 Brandon Hudgins        Winthrop               3:57.47                  
 28  2602 Donald Drake           Maine                  3:57.58                  
 29  2561 Andre Silva            Kentucky               3:57.59                  
 30  2340 Brent Smith            Tennessee              3:57.89                  
 31  1702 Anthony Pavicic        L Superior St          3:58.47                  
 32  2988 Rd Goodright           Youngstown St          3:58.65                  
 33  2487 Brad Neuman            Cincinnati             3:58.70                  
 34  2252 Kevin Doran            S Illinois             3:59.75                  
 35  2503 Joel Legare            UConn                  3:59.95                  
 36  2957 Justin Gorman          Wis-Milw               4:00.17                  
 37  1959 Taylor Candella        Ohio St                4:00.33                  
 38  2108 Sean Bossman           Radford                4:00.59                  
 39  2349 Sam Moorhead           Trinity Coll           4:01.26                  
 40  2258 Kyle Monroe            S Illinois             4:02.42                  
 41  2689 Russ Neff              Viginia Intermon       4:02.93                  
 42  1344 Anthony Littlejohn     Coppin St              4:03.30                  
 43  1898 Hillary Cheruiyot      Norfolk St             4:04.05                  
 44  1661 Jesse Armbruster       Kent St                4:04.13                  
 45  1206 Matt Hudson            App St                 4:04.34                  
 46  2585 Ryan Byrne             Louisville             4:04.55                  
 47  1013 Kendall Raines         Jackson Stat           4:05.78                  
 48  1029 Nick Schweikert        Malone                 4:07.14                  
 49  2127 Bobby Holcombe         Run Market             4:12.25                  
 50  1504 Kyle Harris            E Michigan             4:13.13                  
 51  1009 Courtney Irby          Jackson Stat           4:33.82                  
 --  1935 Patrick Gildea         NYAC                       DNF                  
 --  2330 Dusty Miller           Tennessee                  DNF                  
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
       Track: T 8:52.26  5/21/1983   Brenda Webb, Athletics West               
     Sea Ray: M 9:02.50  1980        Brenda Webb, Knoxville TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1867 Catherine Berry        Nike                   9:26.75  
  2  1691 Anne Sommerville       Knoxville Elite        9:48.11  
  3  2368 Kayla Matrunick        Unattached             9:50.67  
  4  2669 Amy Huss               Vanderbilt             9:52.90  
  5  2303 Leah Soro              Tennessee             10:11.31  
  6  1759 Lisa Canty             Michigan              10:28.95  
  7  2518 Jamie Kuhl             Illinois              10:29.06  
  8  2308 Katie VanHorn          Tennessee             10:29.59  
  9  1320 Ellen Davis            Chattanooga           10:37.98  
 10  2515 Rachel Hernandez       Illinois              10:39.52  
 11  1227 Rose Lehe              Ball St               10:41.46  
 12  2874 Carrie Selmer          Winthrop              10:44.68  
 13  1265 Amanda Rudert          C Michigan            10:46.34  
 14  2692 Bridget Akard          Villanova             10:47.97  
 15  1639 Tiffany Brenneman      Kent St               10:49.75  
 16  2536 Emily King             Kentucky              10:49.75  
 17  2871 Leslie Horn            Winthrop              10:53.19  
 18  1731 Kelly Ardelean         Miami Ohio            10:59.17  
 19  2275 Jodey Johnson          St Johns              11:15.80  
 20  2269 Rakibat Abiola         St Johns              12:33.15  
 
Event 33  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
       Track: T 8:16.61  4/9/2005    Chris Platt, Tennessee                    
     Sea Ray: M 8:23.28  1998        Mark Croaghan, Adidas                     
                9:07.00  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2474 Taylor Garvin          Cincinnati             9:21.03                  
  2  1511 Kevin Naughton         E Michigan             9:27.06                  
  3  1664 Kyle Bowman            Kent St                9:37.52                  
  4  1987 Matt Winebar           Ohio St                9:41.10                  
  5  2348 Nate Gravel            Trinity Coll           9:44.34                  
  6  1678 Joe Parker             Kent St                9:46.64                  
  7  2481 Bill Keckeis           Cincinnati             9:47.91                  
  8  2462 David Adams            Cincinnati             9:49.57                  
  9  1031 Mike Long              Pittsburgh             9:51.98                  
 10  2209 Chris Herron           SE Mo St               9:53.87                  
 11  1821 Chavis Clawson         Missouri St            9:59.23                  
 12  2206 Brad Demattei          SE Mo St              10:03.07                  
 13  2350 Hunter Norte           Trinity Coll          10:07.55                  
 14  2996 Nick Smith             Youngstown St         10:11.68                  
 15  2990 Nick Kruse             Youngstown St         10:20.67                  
 16  2435 Alex Methvin           Ala-Hunts             10:24.99                  
 17  2028 Kyle Berseth           Penn St               10:25.60                  
 18  2483 Rick King              Cincinnati            10:32.06                  
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       Track: T 15:22.76  4/13/1984   Brenda Webb, Team Adidas                 
     Sea Ray: M 15:22.76  1984        Brenda Webb, Team Adidas                 
                16:52.00  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2574 Ashley Ruberg          Louisville            18:03.68                  
  2  2836 Natalie Leeper         W Kentucky            18:10.64                  
  3  1479 Shannon Miller         E Kentucky            18:12.28                  
  4  2451 Megan Knapp            Cincinnati            18:27.76                  
  5  2182 Jen Caywood            SE Mo St              18:39.41                  
  6  1889 Fabiana Perlingeir     Norfolk St            18:46.20                  
  7  2000 Claire Berryman        Penn St               18:49.03                  
  8  2236 Shelby Brice           S Illinois            18:49.21                  
  9  2026 Janelle Young          Penn St               18:49.58                  
 10  1251 Susan Duncan           C Michigan            18:50.91                  
 11  1187 Jennifer Kelley        App St                18:56.29                  
 12  2508 Jacqui Aubert          Illinois              19:05.78                  
 13  2663 Shannon Capps          Vanderbilt            19:09.32                  
 14  1001 Callie Rabun           S Carolina            19:10.48                  
 15  2824 Amanda Adams           W Kentucky            19:12.99                  
 16  2428 Andrea Kruszka         Ala-Hunts             19:26.28                  
 17  2789 Deanna Kulesz          W Carolina            19:43.49                  
 18  2426 Emily Harden           Ala-Hunts             19:57.38                  
 19  2445 Jennifer Hannen        Cincinnati            20:16.70                  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
       Track: T 13:20.39  4/11/1997   Todd Williams, Adidas                    
     Sea Ray: M 13:20.39  1997        Todd Williams, Adidas                    
                14:10.00  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1510 Kyle Mena              E Michigan            15:06.92                  
  2  1996 Austin Schiele         Ohio                  15:16.43                  
  3  1201 Brian Deal             App St                15:16.57                  
  4  2471 John Dixon             Cincinnati            15:20.68                  
  5  1549 Ryan Holm              G Valley St           15:25.88                  
  6  2405 Jesse Norman           Unattached            15:27.41                  
  7  2438 Brandon York           Ala-Hunts             15:28.62                  
  8  1903 Francis Kirong         Norfolk St            15:31.33                  
  9  2553 Bruce Hordusky         Kentucky              15:31.64                  
 10  1205 Nathan Hernandez-A     App St                15:31.91                  
 11  2651 Josh Laughlin          U of Cumber           15:35.22                  
 12  2993 Dave Mealy             Youngstown St         15:38.51                  
 13  2845 Cosmas Sigei           W Kentucky            15:41.12                  
 14  1481 Cornelius Chelule      E Kentucky            15:41.29                  
 15  1027 Justin Baum            Malone                15:48.20                  
 16  2116 Dawit Legesse          Radford               15:52.73                  
 17  1482 Jacob Fortney          E Kentucky            15:55.36                  
 18  2554 Chris Long             Kentucky              16:04.00                  
 19  2341 Steve Tobin            Tennessee             16:16.48                  
 20  1466 Craig Schmidt          E Carolina            16:27.79                  
 21  1042 Oscar Nordenbring      Penn St               16:43.98                  
 --  2657 Lucas Ridley           U of South                 DNF                  
 
Event 37  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       Track: T 32:23.76  6/17/1994   Olga Appell, Reebok RC                   
     Sea Ray: M 34:17.35  1996        Casi Florida, Abilene Christian          
                33:55.00  AUTO
                35:00.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1545 Adrian Chouinard       G Valley St           37:02.71                  
  2  2618 Danielle Reindeau      Memphis               37:21.51                  
  3  1264 Jackie Rivard          C Michigan            37:34.44                  
  4  2235 Katie Birn             S Illinois            37:45.00                  
  5  2202 Kris Woolf             SE Mo St              37:50.03                  
  6  2944 Holly Nearman          Wis-Milw              37:58.55                  
  7  2439 Karen Berling          Cincinnati            38:21.37                  
  8  2943 Kourtney Nault         Wis-Milw              38:49.80                  
  9  1225 Vanessa Gilbert        Ball St               38:56.16                  
 10  2848 Nicole Blake           W Michigan            39:03.16                  
 11  1738 Carol Eckerly          Miami Ohio            39:09.75                  
 12  1550 Laura Broederdorf      Hendrix               39:14.41                  
 13  2855 Katie Kelel            W Michigan            39:19.21                  
 14  2193 Brittni Peck           SE Mo St              39:57.67                  
 15  2611 Carrie Corbett         Memphis               39:58.78                  
 16  1751 Kristen Proach         Miami Ohio            40:04.68                  
 17  2432 Linda Scavarda         Ala-Hunts             41:25.65                  
 --  2427 Caitlin Heider         Ala-Hunts                  DNF                  
 
Event 38  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       Track: T 27:25.82  4/6/1995    Simon Chemoiywo, Kenya                   
     Sea Ray: M 27:25.82  1995        Simon Chemoiywo, Kenya                   
                29:00.00  AUTO
                29:30.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2403 Craig Leon             Unattached            31:22.15                  
  2  2128 Alan Horton            Run Market            31:31.73                  
  3  2681 Jeremy Cadle           Viginia Intermon      31:48.01                  
  4  2399 Bill Kabasenche        Unattached            31:51.89                  
  5  1796 Derek Dell             M Tenn St             31:53.14                  
  6  2041 Ian Mccann             Penn St               31:57.92                  
  7  2126 Brian Erb              Run-In                31:59.14                  
  8  1674 Dan Klatt              Kent St               32:04.98                  
  9  2212 Gabe Lutes             SE Mo St              32:06.67                  
 10  1626 Kory Cool              Johnson Co CC         32:13.10                  
 11  2777 Austin Richmond        Webber Int            32:15.52                  
 12  1028 Ryan Kienzle           Malone                32:20.74                  
 13  2682 Alvin Charles          Viginia Intermon      32:22.08                  
 14  2049 Dennis O'Connor        Penn St               32:26.05                  
 15  2047 Patrick Murphy         Penn St               32:36.38                  
 16  1684 Ben Wietmarschen       Kent St               32:42.46                  
 17  2595 Thad Schroeder         Louisville            32:50.05                  
 18  2687 Mudasar Haidat         Viginia Intermon      33:02.63                  
 19  2683 Jesus Chavez           Viginia Intermon      34:32.59                  
 20  1014 Derek Ray              Jackson Stat          38:09.55                  
 --  1811 Chris Wright           Milligan                   DNF                  
 --  2968 Nate Weiland           Wis-Milw                   DNF                  
 --  2089 Curtis Larimer         Pittsburgh                 DNF                  
 --  2690 Ondrej Puskar          Viginia Intermon           DNF                  
 --  1512 Neal Naughton          E Michigan                 DNF                  
 --  2260 Brad Pirok             S Illinois                 DNF                  
 
Event 39  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Track: T 6.99m  6/18/1994   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda TC              
     Sea Ray: M 6.69m  1981        Shonel Ferguson, Florida TC                 
                5.97m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1  1872 Tianna Madison         Nike                     6.48m REGQ    2.7  21-03.25 
  2  1490 Ashley Mccullough      E Michigan               6.33m REGQ    3.4  20-09.25 
  3  2244 Bianca Stuart          S Illinois               6.16m REGQ    2.2  20-02.50 
  4  1356 Jeomi Maduka           Cornell                  6.14m REGQ    3.4  20-01.75 
  5  1587 Candace Perry          Indiana                  6.09m REGQ    1.9  19-11.75 
  6  1707 Bridgette Ingram       LeMans TC                6.01m REGQ    2.6  19-08.75 
  7  1219 Amanda Barnhart        Ball St                  5.96m         2.3  19-06.75 
  8  1777 Casey Taylor           Michigan                 5.93m         2.5  19-05.50 
  9  1299 Pat Springs            Charlotte                5.88m         2.3  19-03.50 
 10  1588 Lorian Price           Indiana                  5.84m         1.7  19-02.00 
 11  1774 Tiffany Ofili          Michigan                 5.83m         2.6  19-01.50 
 12  1592 Zakiya Robinson        Indiana                  5.81m         1.8  19-00.75 
 13  2908 Chavon Robinson        Wisconsin                5.80m         2.5  19-00.50 
 13  1527 Kirby Blackley         Findlay                  5.80m         1.8  19-00.50 
 15  2001 Lena Bettis            Penn St                  5.78m         2.8  18-11.75 
 16  2732 Saskia Triesscheij     Va Tech                  5.75m         3.6  18-10.50 
 17  1923 Lauren Taylor          NC A&T                   5.74m         2.2  18-10.00 
 18  2915 Venus Washington       Wisconsin                5.71m         1.8  18-09.00 
 19  2005 Kara Dickman           Penn St                  5.67m         2.6  18-07.25 
 20  2533 Michelle Gales         Kentucky                 5.66m         1.7  18-07.00 
 21  1952 Veronica Vance         Ohio St                  5.60m         2.7  18-04.50 
 21  1792 Stephanie Tamgho       M Tenn St                5.60m         3.7  18-04.50 
 23  1778 Bettie Wade            Michigan                 5.58m         1.8  18-03.75 
 24  1833 Kelsi Russell          Morgan St                5.53m         2.5  18-01.75 
 24  1268 Tamera Thomas          C Michigan               5.53m         1.3  18-01.75 
 24  2097 Rhonda Battle          Quick Perfor             5.53m         3.0  18-01.75 
 27  2514 Nina Henson            Illinois                 5.51m         2.1  18-01.00 
 28  1877 Latonya Anderson       Norfolk St               5.49m         2.3  18-00.25 
 28  1836 Shauna-Lee William     Morgan St                5.49m         1.8  18-00.25 
 --  2102 Shemelia Brandon       Radford                     ND         NWI           
 --  2951 Beth Zimmerman         Wis-Milw                  FOUL         NWI           
 --  2744 Melissa Council        Wake Forest               FOUL         NWI           
 --  1353 Jamie Greubel          Cornell                   FOUL         NWI           
 --  2886 Michelle Bellford      Wisconsin                 FOUL         NWI           
 --  2798 Rashanda Simmons       W Carolina                FOUL         NWI           
 --  2617 Eryka Morris           Memphis                   FOUL         NWI           
 
Event 40  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Track: T 8.68m  6/13/1994   Michael Powell, Footlocker                  
     Sea Ray: M 8.35m  1994        Rowland McGee, Middle Tennessee State       
                7.34m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1  2160 Greig Cryer            S Carolina               7.72m REGQ    2.2  25-04.00 
  2  1004 Iran Bickham           Jackson Stat             7.58m REGQ    2.1  24-10.50 
  3  1506 Edouard Joliveau       E Michigan               7.55m REGQ    3.0  24-09.25 
  4  2766 Kevin Marion           Wake Forest              7.52m REGQ    2.8  24-08.25 
  5  1804 Juan Walker            M Tenn St                7.46m REGQ    3.7  24-05.75 
  6  2334 Eric Pierce            Tennessee                7.37m REGQ    2.6  24-02.25 
  7  2633 Brandon Winbush        Memphis                 J7.37m REGQ    1.8  24-02.25 
  8  2480 Bob Kandel             Cincinnati               7.34m REGQ    1.9  24-01.00 
  9  2111 Larry Evans            Radford                 J7.34m REGQ    3.8  24-01.00 
 10  1667 Pawel Dutkiewicz       Kent St                  7.13m         3.0  23-04.75 
 10  1806 Linnie Yarbrough       M Tenn St                7.13m         2.4  23-04.75 
 12  2036 Ryan Klientop          Penn St                  7.09m         2.7  23-03.25 
 12  1312 Lemarcus Outing        Charlotte                7.09m         2.6  23-03.25 
 14  1933 Brandon Via            NC A&T                   7.08m         2.3  23-02.75 
 15  2204 John Berry             SE Mo St                 7.07m         1.3  23-02.50 
 16  1633 Dustin Turner          Johnson Co CC            7.06m         1.2  23-02.00 
 16  2475 Chandler Groves        Cincinnati               7.06m         2.6  23-02.00 
 18  1614 Tyler Skelton          Indiana                  7.04m         2.2  23-01.25 
 19  2920 Joe Detmer             Wisconsin                6.96m         1.6  22-10.00 
 20  2928 Alonzo Moore           Wisconsin                6.95m         2.0  22-09.75 
 21  2963 Adam Schleis           Wis-Milw                 6.90m         2.5  22-07.75 
 22  1609 Kyle Jenkins           Indiana                  6.81m         2.5  22-04.25 
 --  2847 Steven Wilson          W Kentucky                  ND         NWI           
 --  1850 Dakari Taylor-Wats     Morgan St                   ND         NWI           
 --  2839 Jason Browhow          W Kentucky                FOUL         NWI           
 --  1451 Akintunde Abisogun     E Carolina                FOUL         NWI           
 --  2495 Cameron Widget         Cincinnati                FOUL         NWI           
 --  2584 Darin Bright           Louisville                FOUL         NWI           
 
Event 41  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Track: T 14.23m  4/12/1990   Diana Wills, Army                          
     Sea Ray: M 13.81m  4/10/2004   Colleen Scottt, Unattached                 
                12.32m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1  2520 Yvonne Mensah          Illinois                12.94m REGQ    3.0  42-05.50 
  2  1886 Imani Moorman          Norfolk St              12.84m REGQ    3.7  42-01.50 
  3  2370 Colleen Scott          Unattached              12.81m REGQ    3.0  42-00.50 
  4  2514 Nina Henson            Illinois                12.78m REGQ    2.4  41-11.25 
  5  1228 Tamelca Lewis          Ball St                 12.76m REGQ    4.7  41-10.50 
  6  2886 Michelle Bellford      Wisconsin               12.73m REGQ    3.7  41-09.25 
  7  1356 Jeomi Maduka           Cornell                 12.72m REGQ    3.2  41-08.75 
  8  1490 Ashley Mccullough      E Michigan              12.39m REGQ    3.7  40-07.75 
  9  2831 Vallery Delaunay       W Kentucky              12.26m         4.5  40-02.75 
 10  1792 Stephanie Tamgho       M Tenn St               12.22m         2.5  40-01.25 
 11  2102 Shemelia Brandon       Radford                 12.19m         1.8  40-00.00 
 12  2517 Kristina Jones         Illinois                12.18m         4.7  39-11.50 
 13  2294 Celriece Law           Tennessee               12.14m         1.9  39-10.00 
 14  1952 Veronica Vance         Ohio St                 12.13m         3.2  39-09.75 
 15  1777 Casey Taylor           Michigan                12.12m         2.2  39-09.25 
 16  1261 Tomea Peebles          C Michigan              12.06m         3.4  39-07.00 
 17  2830 Jessica Delaunay       W Kentucky              12.02m         2.0  39-05.25 
 18  2001 Lena Bettis            Penn St                 12.01m         2.6  39-05.00 
 19  2908 Chavon Robinson        Wisconsin               11.96m         1.9  39-03.00 
 20  1878 Paula Evans            Norfolk St              11.89m         2.1  39-00.25 
 21  2005 Kara Dickman           Penn St                 11.85m         2.7  38-10.50 
 22  1749 Doreen Nagawa          Miami Ohio              11.84m         2.6  38-10.25 
 23  2901 Jessica Jeremiah       Wisconsin               11.53m         3.3  37-10.00 
 24  2201 Heather West           SE Mo St                11.41m         2.1  37-05.25 
 25  2440 Shintara Carpenter     Cincinnati              11.38m         4.4  37-04.00 
 26  1188 Vonteena Knotts        App St                  11.34m         2.7  37-02.50 
 27  2271 Kellie Brown           St Johns                11.27m         3.4  36-11.75 
 28  2951 Beth Zimmerman         Wis-Milw                11.20m         3.2  36-09.00 
 --  1293 Sharonda Johnson       Charlotte                   ND         NWI           
 --  2099 Sharlene Fuller        Quick Perfor                ND         NWI           
 --  2794 Nashay Mcgriff         W Carolina                  ND         NWI           
 --  1917 Shayla Jemmott         NC A&T                      ND         NWI           
 --  1832 Brittany Robinson      Morgan St                   ND         NWI           
 
Event 42  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Track: T 17.51m  6/13/1994   Mike Conley, Footlocker                    
     Sea Ray: M 16.78m  1976        Tom Haynes, U.S Army                       
                15.08m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1  2583 Andre Black            Louisville              15.98m REGQ    2.8  52-05.25 
  2  1933 Brandon Via            NC A&T                  15.90m REGQ    2.9  52-02.00 
  3  1385 Ray Taylor             Cornell                 15.86m REGQ    1.9  52-00.50 
  4  2334 Eric Pierce            Tennessee               15.74m REGQ    2.5  51-07.75 
  5  2160 Greig Cryer            S Carolina              15.66m REGQ    2.3  51-04.50 
  6  2928 Alonzo Moore           Wisconsin               15.58m REGQ    2.2  51-01.50 
  7  1609 Kyle Jenkins           Indiana                 15.55m REGQ    1.7  51-00.25 
  8  1961 Brandon Cathcart       Ohio St                 15.53m REGQ    2.7  50-11.50 
  9  2262 Antwon Stapleton       S Illinois              15.33m REGQ    4.5  50-03.50 
 10  1213 Mark Sturgis           App St                  15.25m REGQ    3.7  50-00.50 
 11  1317 Eli Sunquist           Charlotte               15.10m REGQ    3.7  49-06.50 
 12  2637 Yudehwheh Gbaa         Rhode Island            15.05m         5.2  49-04.50 
 13  1314 Sean Patterson         Charlotte               15.00m         3.4  49-02.50 
 14  2318 Akeem Hardnett         Tennessee               14.99m         2.3  49-02.25 
 15  1204 Joel Gaddy             App St                  14.86m         3.1  48-09.00 
 16  2328 Carjay Lyles           Tennessee               14.83m         2.1  48-08.00 
 17  2953 Darren Cole            Wis-Milw                14.75m         3.9  48-04.75 
 18  1373 Muhammad Halim         Cornell                 14.57m         1.3  47-09.75 
 19  2207 Bilal Hameed           SE Mo St                14.55m         3.0  47-09.00 
 20  1850 Dakari Taylor-Wats     Morgan St               14.38m         2.8  47-02.25 
 21  1925 Cerone Burnette        NC A&T                  14.34m         2.9  47-00.75 
 --  1541 Dakel Vicks            Findlay                     ND         NWI           
 --  2175 Derek Pressley         S Carolina                  ND         NWI           
 --  1668 I-Perfection Harri     Kent St                     ND         NWI           
 
Event 43  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
       Track: T 65.10m  4/28/2002   Aretha Hill, Unattached                    
     Sea Ray: M 63.38m  4/12/2002   Aretha Hill, Nike                          
                47.30m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1934 Grete EtholmSnyder     Norway                  54.77m REGQ      179-08 
  2  2130 Precious Akins         S Carolina              53.85m REGQ      176-08 
  3  2246 Amarachi Ukabam        S Illinois              52.51m REGQ      172-03 
  4  2018 Emma Schmelzer         Penn St                 50.72m REGQ      166-05 
  5  2188 Heather Jenkins        SE Mo St                50.59m REGQ      166-00 
  6  2290 Shanna Dickenson       Tennessee               49.02m REGQ      160-10 
  7  2610 Sivan Aballi           Memphis                 47.70m REGQ      156-06 
  8  2137 Keri Groover           S Carolina              47.68m REGQ      156-05 
  9  2911 Kayla Schultz          Wisconsin               45.99m           150-11 
 10  2369 Bridgette Maynard      Unattached              45.75m           150-01 
 11  1744 Quekan Ibidunni        Miami Ohio              44.20m           145-00 
 12  1646 Levania Henderson      Kent St                 44.17m           144-11 
 13  1421 Jessica Tanner         Duke                    43.50m           142-08 
 14  2671 Deanna Morelli         Vanderbilt              43.27m           141-11 
 14  2614 Susan King             Memphis                 43.27m           141-11 
 16  2361 Katie Corner           Unattached              43.24m           141-10 
 17  2896 Jamae Gjermo           Wisconsin               42.68m           140-00 
 18  1267 Kari Taylor            C Michigan              42.60m           139-09 
 19  2298 Amara Mckell           Tennessee               42.41m           139-02 
 20  2288 Ariel Brooks           Tennessee               42.17m           138-04 
 21  1580 Tiffany Howard         Indiana                 41.41m           135-10 
 --  2012 Jen Leatherman         Penn St                     ND                  
 --  2240 Brittany Riley         S Illinois                  ND                  
 --  2579 Emily Turland          Louisville                FOUL                  
 
Event 44  Men Discus Throw Open
================================================================================
       Track: T 68.70m  6/20/1982   Luis Delis, Cuba                           
     Sea Ray: M 67.46m  1999        Andy Bloom, Nike                           
                51.70m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2256 Mark Milleville        S Illinois              56.22m REGQ      184-05 
  2  2587 Brandon Cook           Louisville              55.00m REGQ      180-05 
  3  2530 Nick Gazis             Illinois-Chi            54.96m REGQ      180-04 
  4  2716 Robert Mcdade          Villanova               54.75m REGQ      179-07 
  5  2596 Arthur Turland         Louisville              52.05m REGQ      170-09 
  6  1278 Greg Pilling           C Michigan              51.62m           169-04 
  7  1565 Brian Krantz           Illinois St             51.27m           168-02 
  8  1459 Eric Frasure           E Carolina              50.50m           165-08 
  9  1960 Zach Carr              Ohio St                 49.08m           161-00 
 10  2842 Oliver Kilk            W Kentucky              48.88m           160-04 
 11  2079 Kielinski Adam         Pittsburgh              48.59m           159-05 
 12  2179 Tyler Trout            S Carolina              48.49m           159-01 
 13  2178 Joe Schroeder          S Carolina              48.33m           158-07 
 14  2987 Jarrod Davis           Youngstown St           48.22m           158-02 
 15  2846 Matthew Taitt          W Kentucky              47.83m           156-11 
 16  2332 Nick Panezich          Tennessee               47.25m           155-00 
 17  1604 Paul Fearnow           Indiana                 47.11m           154-07 
 18  1495 Dave Adamek            E Michigan              46.44m           152-04 
 19  2736 Steve Huntzinger       Va Tech                 45.55m           149-05 
 --  1540 Josh Swift             Findlay                     ND                  
 --  2778 Spenser Stockbarge     Webber Int                  ND                  
 --  2180 Dave Zaycek            S Carolina                  ND                  
 --  1431 Brett Taylor           Duke                        ND                  
 --  1400 Shawn Thomas           Delaware St                 ND                  
 --  1978 Leonard Jatsek         Ohio St                     ND                  
 --  2958 Nick Gretzs            Wis-Milw                    ND                  
 --  2420 Ray Weisenbarger       Unattached                  ND                  
 --  2159 Jason Cook             S Carolina                  ND                  
 --  2499 Andrew Dubs            UConn                       ND                  
 --  1847 Alan Mitchell          Morgan St                   ND                  
 --  1906 Marlon Powells         Norfolk St                  ND                  
 --  2042 Steve Meyers           Penn St                     ND                  
 --  1985 Pat Whalen             Ohio St                   FOUL                  
 
Event 45  Women Hammer Throw Open
================================================================================
       Track: T 68.13m  4/12/2002   Anna Norgren Mahon, Unattached             
     Sea Ray: M 68.13m  4/12/2002   Anna NorgrenMahon, Unattached              
                54.15m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1193 Nikole Simmons         App St                  56.19m REGQ      184-04 
  2  2615 Gail Lee               Memphis                 56.01m REGQ      183-09 
  3  1637 Kelly Braden           Kent St                 53.66m           176-00 
  4  2974 Bethany Anderson       Youngstown St           53.38m           175-01 
  5  2008 Helen Higgins          Penn St                 52.80m           173-03 
  6  2237 Megan Cenkush          S Illinois              52.03m           170-08 
  7  2130 Precious Akins         S Carolina              50.24m           164-10 
  8  2369 Bridgette Maynard      Unattached              50.06m           164-03 
  9  1950 Ashley Reihm           Ohio St                 49.42m           162-02 
 10  2838 Courtney Wood          W Kentucky              49.15m           161-03 
 11  1231 Tiffany Notarfranc     Ball St                 48.58m           159-04 
 12  2234 Janine Batchelor       S Illinois              47.64m           156-03 
 13  2575 Zenai Savage           Louisville              46.54m           152-08 
 14  2305 April Thomas           Tennessee               46.25m           151-09 
 --  1263 Mary Raney             C Michigan                  ND                  
 --  2667 Kasi Foster            Vanderbilt                  ND                  
 --  2137 Keri Groover           S Carolina                  ND                  
 --  2006 Bradlee Foerschner     Penn St                     ND                  
 --  2671 Deanna Morelli         Vanderbilt                  ND                  
 --  1706 Danielle Howard        LeMans TC                   ND                  
 --  1267 Kari Taylor            C Michigan                FOUL                  
 --  2614 Susan King             Memphis                   FOUL                  
 
Event 46  Men Hammer Throw Open
================================================================================
       Track: T 270-08  6/13/1994   Lance Deal, New York AC                    
     Sea Ray: M 74.74m  2000        Jud Logan, Unattached                      
                55.60m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2122 Jeremiah Spence        Radford                 58.54m REGQ      192-01 
  2  1463 Terrance Myers         E Carolina             J58.54m REGQ      192-01 
  3  2156 Brook Antonio          S Carolina              58.00m REGQ      190-03 
  4  2261 Brenton Siemons        S Illinois              56.73m REGQ      186-01 
  5  2987 Jarrod Davis           Youngstown St           56.48m REGQ      185-04 
  6  1495 Dave Adamek            E Michigan              56.07m REGQ      183-11 
  7  1978 Leonard Jatsek         Ohio St                 55.85m REGQ      183-03 
  8  2596 Arthur Turland         Louisville              55.78m REGQ      183-00 
  9  2345 Richard Wooten         Tennessee               55.37m           181-08 
 10  2716 Robert Mcdade          Villanova               54.15m           177-08 
 11  2058 Scott Vernon           Penn St                 53.95m           177-00 
 12  1459 Eric Frasure           E Carolina              53.41m           175-03 
 13  2264 Matt Whalen            S Illinois              53.24m           174-08 
 14  1972 David Ebersole         Ohio St                 53.15m           174-04 
 15  2635 Michael Bernardo       Rhode Island            52.57m           172-06 
 16  1565 Brian Krantz           Illinois St             52.23m           171-04 
 17  2346 Austin Pender          Tri-State Un            52.19m           171-03 
 18  1279 John Pilling           C Michigan              51.62m           169-04 
 19  2179 Tyler Trout            S Carolina              51.35m           168-06 
 20  1540 Josh Swift             Findlay                 51.07m           167-07 
 21  1564 Mark Jackson           Illinois St             50.93m           167-01 
 22  2842 Oliver Kilk            W Kentucky              50.61m           166-00 
 23  2331 Tim Nguyen             Tennessee               50.50m           165-08 
 24  1960 Zach Carr              Ohio St                 50.15m           164-06 
 25  1985 Pat Whalen             Ohio St                 49.87m           163-07 
 26  2259 Joe Mueller            S Illinois              49.70m           163-01 
 27  1281 Dave Stallworth        C Michigan              49.68m           163-00 
 28  1278 Greg Pilling           C Michigan              49.52m           162-06 
 29  2332 Nick Panezich          Tennessee               48.81m           160-02 
 30  2079 Kielinski Adam         Pittsburgh              48.39m           158-09 
 --  2587 Brandon Cook           Louisville                FOUL                  
 --  1604 Paul Fearnow           Indiana                   FOUL                  
 --  2843 Steven Moorman         W Kentucky                FOUL                  
 --  2491 Justin Salamon         Cincinnati                FOUL                  
 
Event 47  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
       Track: T 56.88m  4/13/2001   Kim Kreiner, Unattached                    
     Sea Ray: M 56.88m  4/13/2001   Kim Kreiner, Unattached                    
                43.45m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2014 Heidi Nadeau           Penn St                 48.48m REGQ      159-01 
  2  1658 Bekah Stoltz           Kent St                 48.17m REGQ      158-00 
  3  2237 Megan Cenkush          S Illinois              47.93m REGQ      157-03 
  4  2285 Stephanie Zollman      St Johns                46.16m REGQ      151-05 
  5  2002 Diana Bruch            Penn St                 43.61m REGQ      143-01 
  6  2568 Holly Geibel           Louisville              42.99m           141-00 
  7  2003 Ashley Colley          Penn St                 42.86m           140-07 
  8  2227 Betsy Baldwin          SE La                   42.18m           138-05 
  9  2613 Chen Edri              Memphis                 41.88m           137-05 
 10  2652 Jane Johnson           U of South              40.77m           133-09 
 11  2072 Jill Knopsnyder        Pittsburgh              39.51m           129-07 
 12  2709 Abby Smith             Villanova               38.38m           125-11 
 13  2186 Lindsay Hearne         SE Mo St                38.17m           125-03 
 14  1638 Niki Brandstadter      Kent St                 37.68m           123-07 
 15  2512 Mariesa Greene         Illinois                37.66m           123-07 
 16  1413 Beth Maher             Duke                    37.57m           123-03 
 17  2071 Carolyn Kitchens       Pittsburgh              37.14m           121-10 
 18  2010 Lisa Hopey             Penn St                 36.84m           120-10 
 19  1579 Lindsey Heisler        Indiana                 35.87m           117-08 
 20  1990 Susan Plungis          Ohio                    35.50m           116-06 
 21  2298 Amara Mckell           Tennessee               35.12m           115-03 
 22  1267 Kari Taylor            C Michigan              34.72m           113-11 
 --  2946 Jenni Saarinen         Wis-Milw                  FOUL                  
 --  2671 Deanna Morelli         Vanderbilt                FOUL                  
 
Event 48  Men Javelin Throw Open
================================================================================
       Track: T 85.06m  4/26/1998   Tom Pukstys, Adidas                        
     Sea Ray: M 81.00m  1996        Ed Kaminski, Nike                          
                61.60m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1693 Colin Damas            Knoxville Unat          64.68m REGQ      212-02 
  2  2815 Josh Lee               W Carolina              60.63m           198-11 
  3  1567 Derek Sargent          Illinois St             59.77m           196-01 
  4  2718 Matt Papson            Villanova               57.54m           188-09 
  5  2805 David Bowles           W Carolina              57.50m           188-08 
  6  1433 Bobby Weinstein        Duke                    56.94m           186-10 
 --  2491 Justin Salamon         Cincinnati                  ND                  
 --  1346 Arlon Morrison         Coppin St                   ND                  
 --  1217 Adam Williams          App St                      ND                  
 --  2223 Jason Theodorakos      SE Mo St                    ND                  
 --  2959 Kyle Huebner           Wis-Milw                    ND                  
 --  1612 Chris Klakamp          Indiana                     ND                  
 --  2622 Tyler Frazier          Memphis                     ND                  
 --  1600 Jimmy Conrad           Indiana                     ND                  
 --  1847 Alan Mitchell          Morgan St                   ND                  
 --  2380 Chris Boyles           Unattached                  ND                  
 --  1278 Greg Pilling           C Michigan                FOUL                  
 --  2322 Anthony Immediate      Tennessee                 FOUL                  
 
Event 49  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
       Track: T 19.60m  6/17/1994   Connie Price-Smith, Nike Coast TC          
     Sea Ray: M 18.77m  1994        Connie Price-Smith, Nike Coast TC          
                14.30m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2246 Amarachi Ukabam        S Illinois              16.32m REGQ    53-06.50 
  2  2615 Gail Lee               Memphis                 16.09m REGQ    52-09.50 
  3  1182 Beverly Burnett        App St                  15.92m REGQ    52-02.75 
  4  1646 Levania Henderson      Kent St                 15.47m REGQ    50-09.25 
  5  2305 April Thomas           Tennessee               15.38m REGQ    50-05.50 
  6  2130 Precious Akins         S Carolina              15.07m REGQ    49-05.50 
  7  2614 Susan King             Memphis                 14.97m REGQ    49-01.50 
  8  2610 Sivan Aballi           Memphis                 14.90m REGQ    48-10.75 
  9  2106 Tiffany Evans          Radford                 14.89m REGQ    48-10.25 
 10  2012 Jen Leatherman         Penn St                 14.86m REGQ    48-09.00 
 11  2722 Ciera Ayangbile        Va Tech                 14.54m REGQ    47-08.50 
 12  1955 Janine Zylinski        Ohio St                 14.35m REGQ    47-01.00 
 13  2188 Heather Jenkins        SE Mo St                14.24m         46-08.75 
 14  1945 Keturah Lofton         Ohio St                 14.21m         46-07.50 
 15  1263 Mary Raney             C Michigan              14.15m         46-05.25 
 16  2237 Megan Cenkush          S Illinois              14.03m         46-00.50 
 17  2024 Toya Woods             Penn St                 13.82m         45-04.25 
 18  2288 Ariel Brooks           Tennessee               13.78m         45-02.50 
 19  2575 Zenai Savage           Louisville              13.69m         44-11.00 
 20  2896 Jamae Gjermo           Wisconsin               13.48m         44-02.75 
 21  2006 Bradlee Foerschner     Penn St                 13.33m         43-09.00 
 22  2974 Bethany Anderson       Youngstown St           13.22m         43-04.50 
 23  1732 Lindsey Arundel        Miami Ohio              13.16m         43-02.25 
 24  2911 Kayla Schultz          Wisconsin               12.96m         42-06.25 
 25  2579 Emily Turland          Louisville              12.80m         42-00.00 
 26  1198 Brittani Williams      App St                  12.77m         41-10.75 
 27  1250 Michaela Danhoff       C Michigan              12.75m         41-10.00 
 28  2298 Amara Mckell           Tennessee               12.51m         41-00.50 
 29  2290 Shanna Dickenson       Tennessee               12.50m         41-00.25 
 --  2018 Emma Schmelzer         Penn St                   FOUL                  
 --  1267 Kari Taylor            C Michigan                FOUL                  
 --  1942 Veronica Jatsek        Ohio St                   FOUL                  
 
Event 50  Men Shot Put Open
================================================================================
       Track: T 22.15m  4/13/2002   Adam Nelson, Nike                          
     Sea Ray: M 22.15m  2002        Adam Nelson, Nike                          
                16.80m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2345 Richard Wooten         Tennessee               16.86m REGQ    55-03.75 
  2  2958 Nick Gretzs            Wis-Milw                16.65m         54-07.50 
  3  2159 Jason Cook             S Carolina              16.60m         54-05.50 
  4  2264 Matt Whalen            S Illinois              16.57m         54-04.50 
  5  1565 Brian Krantz           Illinois St            J16.57m         54-04.50 
  6  1564 Mark Jackson           Illinois St             16.53m         54-02.75 
  7  2589 Steve Hnat             Louisville              16.28m         53-05.00 
  8  2233 Termine White          SE La                   16.14m         52-11.50 
  9  2641 Ryan Mccarthy          Rhode Island            16.11m         52-10.25 
 10  2174 Jim Mitchell           S Carolina              16.05m         52-08.00 
 11  2499 Andrew Dubs            UConn                   15.75m         51-08.25 
 12  2473 Ryan Flynn             Cincinnati              15.73m         51-07.25 
 13  2232 Ruben Stephens         SE La                   15.69m         51-05.75 
 14  2624 Norbi Gulyas           Memphis                 15.66m         51-04.50 
 15  2994 Aaron Merril           Youngstown St           15.53m         50-11.50 
 16  2716 Robert Mcdade          Villanova               15.43m         50-07.50 
 17  1459 Eric Frasure           E Carolina              15.30m         50-02.50 
 --  2846 Matthew Taitt          W Kentucky                  ND                  
 --  1400 Shawn Thomas           Delaware St                 ND                  
 --  2955 Larry Ehrhorn          Wis-Milw                    ND                  
 --  2180 Dave Zaycek            S Carolina                  ND                  
 --  2468 John Caplinger         Cincinnati                  ND                  
 --  2332 Nick Panezich          Tennessee                   ND                  
 --  1931 Lonnie Phifer          NC A&T                      ND                  
 --  2217 Bill Nekula            SE Mo St                    ND                  
 --  2261 Brenton Siemons        S Illinois                  ND                  
 --  1906 Marlon Powells         Norfolk St                  ND                  
 
Event 51  Women High Jump
================================================================================
       Track: T 1.96m  6/3/1995    Amy Acuff, UCLA                             
     Sea Ray: M 1.89m  1995        Karol Jenkins, Unattached                   
                1.75m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1369 Sarah Wilfred          Cornell                  1.84m REGQ     6-00.50 
  2  1951 Jessica Stringer       Ohio St                  1.78m REGQ     5-10.00 
  3  1886 Imani Moorman          Norfolk St              J1.78m REGQ     5-10.00 
  4  1832 Brittany Robinson      Morgan St               J1.78m REGQ     5-10.00 
  5  2732 Saskia Triesscheij     Va Tech                  1.75m REGQ     5-08.75 
  6  2565 Kelley Bowman          Louisville              J1.75m REGQ     5-08.75 
  7  1353 Jamie Greubel          Cornell                 J1.75m REGQ     5-08.75 
  7  2512 Mariesa Greene         Illinois                J1.75m REGQ     5-08.75 
  9  2100 Tanic Se'verine        Club de France           1.70m          5-07.00 
  9  1735 Kristina Bolterste     Miami Ohio               1.70m          5-07.00 
  9  1268 Tamera Thomas          C Michigan               1.70m          5-07.00 
 12  2895 Theresa Giorno         Wisconsin               J1.70m          5-07.00 
 12  2132 Monica Bozenski        S Carolina              J1.70m          5-07.00 
 14  1476 Ebony Jones            E Kentucky               1.65m          5-05.00 
 14  2020 Amber Strouse          Penn St                  1.65m          5-05.00 
 14  2905 Danielle Ohmen         Wisconsin                1.65m          5-05.00 
 14  2946 Jenni Saarinen         Wis-Milw                 1.65m          5-05.00 
 14  2446 Renee Hein             Cincinnati               1.65m          5-05.00 
 14  2854 Becky Horn             W Michigan               1.65m          5-05.00 
 20  1593 Jean Schaffer          Indiana                 J1.65m          5-05.00 
 20  2181 Lainie Bohnsack        SE Mo St                J1.65m          5-05.00 
 20  2912 Megan Seidl            Wisconsin               J1.65m          5-05.00 
 23  1938 Colleen Farrell        Ohio St                 J1.65m          5-05.00 
 24  2570 Christine Krellwit     Louisville              J1.65m          5-05.00 
 24  2853 Whitney Fuelling       W Michigan              J1.65m          5-05.00 
 26  1298 Jelaine Sellers        Charlotte               J1.65m          5-05.00 
 27  2693 Thelma Akpan           Villanova                1.60m          5-03.00 
 27  2613 Chen Edri              Memphis                  1.60m          5-03.00 
 29  2537 Rachel Kohler          Kentucky                J1.60m          5-03.00 
 29  2540 Lindsay Moody          Kentucky                J1.60m          5-03.00 
 --  1659 Richelle Teeling       Kent St                     NH                  
 --  2800 Brittany Whitaker      W Carolina                  NH                  
 --  2273 Venisa Clarke          St Johns                    NH                  
 --  2786 Jessika Johnson        W Carolina                  NH                  
 --  1635 Megan Bair             Kent St                     NH                  
 --  1361 Shawna Rossini         Cornell                     NH                  
 --  1293 Sharonda Johnson       Charlotte                   NH                  
 
Event 52  Men High Jump Open
================================================================================
       Track: T 2.30m  5/18/2000   Ahmad Abderaitmane, Unattached              
     Sea Ray: M 2.30m  1985        Brian Whitehead, Unattached                 
                2.10m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1380 David Pell             Cornell                  2.10m REGQ     6-10.75 
  2  2506 Marquis Thomas         UConn                    2.05m          6-08.75 
  2  2640 Evan Lima              Rhode Island             2.05m          6-08.75 
  2  2493 Andrew Smith           Cincinnati               2.05m          6-08.75 
  5  2031 Tyler Fedeli           Penn St                 J2.05m          6-08.75 
  6  2312 Andrew Brunson         Tennessee               J2.05m          6-08.75 
  7  2841 Brian Gifford          W Kentucky              J2.05m          6-08.75 
  8  2211 Andrew Lambert         SE Mo St                 2.00m          6-06.75 
  9  1932 Gordon Smith           NC A&T                  J2.00m          6-06.75 
  9  1927 Dominique Camm         NC A&T                  J2.00m          6-06.75 
  9  1700 Bernard Wilson         Knoxville Unat          J2.00m          6-06.75 
  9  1382 Adam Seabrook          Cornell                 J2.00m          6-06.75 
 13  1681 Shamel Smith           Kent St                 J2.00m          6-06.75 
 --  2344 Chris Wilson           Tennessee                   NH                  
 --  1988 Patrick Woods          Ohio St                     NH                  
 --  2323 James Jones            Tennessee                   NH                  
 --  1993 Jeremy Keesee          Ohio                        NH                  
 --  1610 Britain Jorgensen      Indiana                     NH                  
 --  1376 Garrett Huyler         Cornell                     NH                  
 --  1852 James White            Morgan St                   NH                  
 --  1315 Kevin Ryan             Charlotte                   NH                  
 --  2402 Shaun Kologinzcak      Unattached                  NH                  
 
Event 53  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
       Track: T 4.20m  4/10/2004   Kira Sims, Akron                            
     Sea Ray: M 4.20m  2001        Thorey Elisdottir, Georgia                  
                3.80m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1747 Sarah Landau           Miami Ohio               4.00m REGQ    13-01.50 
  2  2727 Abbey Mcgrath          Va Tech                  3.90m REGQ    12-09.50 
  3  2150 Cheryl Terrio          S Carolina              J3.90m REGQ    12-09.50 
  4  2301 Jessica Reust          Tennessee               J3.90m REGQ    12-09.50 
  5  2074 Nicole Pitchford       Pittsburgh              J3.90m REGQ    12-09.50 
  6  2450 Brittany Klima         Cincinnati               3.80m REGQ    12-05.50 
  6  2367 Erin Mahoney           Unattached               3.80m REGQ    12-05.50 
  6  2733 Jennifer Wade          Va Tech                  3.80m REGQ    12-05.50 
  6  2904 Blair Luethmers        Wisconsin                3.80m REGQ    12-05.50 
  9  2914 Jenny Soceka           Wisconsin               J3.80m REGQ    12-05.50 
  9  1410 Lara Jones             Duke                    J3.80m REGQ    12-05.50 
 12  2860 Stacy Orosz            W Michigan               3.65m         11-11.75 
 12  1654 Jackie Rodgers         Kent St                  3.65m         11-11.75 
 12  2068 Marissa Dudek          Pittsburgh               3.65m         11-11.75 
 12  2513 Ashley Hanshaw         Illinois                 3.65m         11-11.75 
 12  2867 Stephanie Teeple       W Michigan               3.65m         11-11.75 
 17  2454 Tara Meier             Cincinnati               3.50m         11-05.75 
 17  1954 Kim Willett            Ohio St                  3.50m         11-05.75 
 17  2147 Vica Shobe             S Carolina               3.50m         11-05.75 
 17  2151 Liza Todd              S Carolina               3.50m         11-05.75 
 17  1636 Erryn Boxall           Kent St                  3.50m         11-05.75 
 17  1348 Joan Casey             Cornell                  3.50m         11-05.75 
 17  2741 Jill Ahrens            Wake Forest              3.50m         11-05.75 
 24  1741 Erin Frazer            Miami Ohio               3.35m         10-11.75 
 24  2145 Emily Pease            S Carolina               3.35m         10-11.75 
 24  1195 Shea Snow              App St                   3.35m         10-11.75 
 24  2291 Alicia Essex           Tennessee                3.35m         10-11.75 
 24  1296 Karina Murray          Charlotte                3.35m         10-11.75 
 24  1189 Caren Mah              App St                   3.35m         10-11.75 
 24  2725 Kim Johnston           Va Tech                  3.35m         10-11.75 
 24  2702 Kourtney Marquis       Villanova                3.35m         10-11.75 
 32  1412 Sally Liu              Duke                     3.20m         10-06.00 
 32  2544 Maggie Tincher         Kentucky                 3.20m         10-06.00 
 32  2752 Kerri Norton           Wake Forest              3.20m         10-06.00 
 32  2198 Megan Rosenkoetter     SE Mo St                 3.20m         10-06.00 
 32  1597 Ashley Stinton         Indiana                  3.20m         10-06.00 
 37  2949 Jess Weyandt           Wis-Milw                 3.05m         10-00.00 
 37  1295 Sarah Morrison         Charlotte                3.05m         10-00.00 
 37  2801 Jessie Wilson          W Carolina               3.05m         10-00.00 
 37  1590 Jamie Reklau           Indiana                  3.05m         10-00.00 
 41  2532 Marychris Durham       Kentucky                 0.33m          1-01.00 
 --  1892 Cristina Zuniga        Norfolk St                  NH                  
 --  2781 Melissa Cabe           W Carolina                  NH                  
 --  2245 Ashley Tjardes         S Illinois                  NH                  
 --  1572 Jackie Davis           Indiana                     NH                  
 
Event 54  Men Pole Vault Open
================================================================================
       Track: T 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson                            
     Sea Ray: M 5.85m  1999        Lawrence Johnson, adidas                    
                5.05m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2740 Joe Saminuk            Va Tech                  5.20m REGQ    17-00.75 
  2  2173 Dan Mckenzie           S Carolina              J5.20m REGQ    17-00.75 
  3  1387 Evan Whitehall         Cornell                  5.05m REGQ    16-06.75 
  4  1275 Dave Jones             C Michigan              J5.05m REGQ    16-06.75 
  4  2933 Derek Thiel            Wisconsin               J5.05m REGQ    16-06.75 
  4  1601 Jeff Coover            Indiana                 J5.05m REGQ    16-06.75 
  7  1249 Jason Scott            Cedarville              J5.05m REGQ    16-06.75 
  8  1599 Blayne Burkholder      Indiana                  4.90m         16-00.75 
  8  1423 Ian Cassidy            Duke                     4.90m         16-00.75 
 10  1426 Jon Fay                Duke                    J4.90m         16-00.75 
 11  2679 Paul Babits            Vault High              J4.90m         16-00.75 
 12  1211 Dan Queen              App St                  J4.90m         16-00.75 
 13  1270 Marcus Briedinger      C Michigan               4.75m         15-07.00 
 13  2096 Mike Yurcho            Prg Financia             4.75m         15-07.00 
 13  2642 Sean Strizzi           Rhode Island             4.75m         15-07.00 
 13  2965 Jerry Snyder           Wis-Milw                 4.75m         15-07.00 
 13  2497 Sean Berg              UConn                    4.75m         15-07.00 
 13  2649 Caleb Dodson           U of Cumber              4.75m         15-07.00 
 13  2466 Chad Beamer            Cincinnati               4.75m         15-07.00 
 13  1616 David Stead            Indiana                  4.75m         15-07.00 
 13  2463 Dan Albrinck           Cincinnati               4.75m         15-07.00 
 22  1957 Kyle Burns             Ohio St                  4.74m         15-06.50 
 23  2057 John Vellenoweth       Penn St                  4.60m         15-01.00 
 23  1963 Bryan Chard            Ohio St                  4.60m         15-01.00 
 23  2643 Adam Zucconi           Rhode Island             4.60m         15-01.00 
 23  2964 Dan Schultz            Wis-Milw                 4.60m         15-01.00 
 23  2225 Jordan Willi           SE Mo St                 4.60m         15-01.00 
 --  1851 Darrell Walker         Morgan St                   NH                  
 --  1041 Adam Bingaman          Va Tech                     NH                  
 --  2505 Jake Radzevich         UConn                       NH                  
 --  1503 Josh Goodrich          E Michigan                  NH                  
 --  2027 Matt Beckman           Penn St                     NH                  
 --  1516 Phil Saffron           E Michigan                  NH                  
 --  1212 Barron Shell           App St                      NH                  
 
Event 55  Men Decathlon
================================================================================
       Track: T  8707  1994        Dan O'Brien, Footlocker                     
     Sea Ray: M  8179  1994        Kip Janvrin, VISA                           
                 7500  AUTO
                 7000  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2319 Chris Helwick          Tennessee              7707.00 AUTO             
  2  2421 Chris Wineberg         Unattached             7341.00 PROV             
  3  1665 Chris Caine            Kent St                7127.00 PROV             
  4  1755 Ceith Creekmur         Miami Ohio             6899.00                  
  5  2046 Chris Morrisey         Penn St                6843.00                  
  6  2177 Greg Royster           S Carolina             6776.00                  
  7  2029 Shawn Colligan         Penn St                6512.00                  
  8  2172 Curt Mcgill            S Carolina             6385.00                  
  9  1666 Chad Clemons           Kent St                6368.00                  
 10  2353 Matt Vanzandt          Troy Univ              5739.00                  
 
Event 56  Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
       Track: T  6018  1996        DeDee Nathan, Nike                          
     Sea Ray: M  6018  4/10/1996   DeDee Nathan, Nike                          
                 5500  AUTO
                 5000  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2265 Tacita Bass            Speed Elite            5626.00 AUTO             
  2  1875 Lela Nelson            Nike                   5618.00 AUTO             
  3  1229 Jennifer Mccoy         Ball St                5291.00 PROV             
  4  2374 Ashley Wilhelm         Unattached             5268.00 PROV             
  5  2668 Garnetta Holloway      Vanderbilt             5239.00 PROV             
  6  1707 Bridgette Ingram       LeMans TC              5203.00 PROV             
  7  2375 Amber Williams         Unattached             5032.00 PROV             
  8  1750 Taryn Nye              Miami Ohio             5009.00 PROV             
  9  2885 Lindsey Beil           Wisconsin              4961.00                  
 10  2135 Keke Clarke            S Carolina             4784.00                  
 11  2152 Reanna Townsend        S Carolina             4618.00                  
 12  2852 Kendra Erskine         W Michigan             4599.00                  
 13  2853 Whitney Fuelling       W Michigan             4593.00                  
 14  1234 Lanae Stovall          Ball St                4357.00                  
 15  2141 Chelsea Kaczmarek      S Carolina             4219.00                  
 16  2677 Anjarae Washington     Vanderbilt             4160.00                  
 
Event 57  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
===========================================================================
       Track: T 10.96  1982        Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                 
     Sea Ray: M 11.09  1997        Seatheda Fynes, Michigan State              
                11.75  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1  1874 Consuella Moore        Nike                     11.30 REGQ    1.4 
  2  1297 Courtney Patterson     Charlotte                11.43 REGQ    1.4 
  3  1485 Patrice Beasley        E Michigan               11.53 REGQ    1.4 
  4  2729 Patrice Potts          Va Tech                  11.66 REGQ    1.4 
  5  2970 Valma Bass             World Elite              11.73 REGQ    1.4 
  6  1829 Mariama Gondo          Morgan St                11.91         1.4 
  7  2371 Kerrian Stewart        Unattached               11.92         1.4 
  8  2129 Sherlenia Green        SGreen                   12.21         1.4 
 
Event 58  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
===========================================================================
       Track: T 10.02  1997        Michael Green, adidas                       
     Sea Ray: M 10.02  1997        Michael Green, adidas                       
                10.50  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1  1271 Johnie Drake           C Michigan               10.14 REGQ    2.5 
  2  2343 Rubin Williams         Tennessee                10.21 REGQ    2.5 
  3  1539 Kendall Stevens        Findlay                  10.24 REGQ    2.5 
  4  2417 Kenny Wade             Unattached               10.25 REGQ    2.5 
  5  2336 Matthieu Pritchett     Tennessee                10.38 REGQ    2.5 
  6  2389 Julien Dunkley         Unattached               10.41 REGQ    2.5 
  7  1894 Derrick Baker          Norfolk St               10.46 REGQ    2.5 
  8  1859 Reggie Reese           NC St                    10.47 REGQ    2.5 
 
Event 61  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================================
             10:50.25  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1325 Shannon Wommack        Chattanooga           10:21.49 REGQ             
  2  2516 Cassie Hunt            Illinois              10:26.53 REGQ             
  3  1594 Kelly Siefker          Indiana               10:35.10 REGQ             
  4  1555 Laura Kennedy          Illinois St           10:45.06 REGQ             
  5  1551 Julie Coats            Hendrix               10:48.77 REGQ             
  6  1577 Stephanie Greer        Indiana               10:49.49 REGQ             
  7  1644 Jenny Fascione         Kent St               10:52.09                  
  8  1184 Meghan Gaffney         App St                10:54.03                  
  9  2062 Nicki Angstadt         Pittsburgh            10:56.68                  
 10  1364 Toni Salucci           Cornell               10:57.12                  
 11  2016 Claire Percival        Penn St               11:01.80                  
 12  1350 Robyn Ellerbrock       Cornell               11:04.63                  
 13  2009 Sonja Hinish           Penn St               11:08.99                  
 14  2616 Emily Malinowski       Memphis               11:12.12                  
 15  2296 Carly Matthews         Tennessee             11:15.91                  
 16  1815 Jamie Vest             Missouri St           11:19.06                  
 17  1949 Melonie Price          Ohio St               11:20.14                  
 18  1813 Casey Dewitt           Missouri St           11:21.13                  
 19  1596 Ashley Sommer          Indiana               11:24.83                  
 20  1817 Kristin Wolkey         Missouri St           11:28.19                  
 21  2004 Kate Curran            Penn St               11:39.60                  
 22  2670 Val Kazmer             Vanderbilt            11:43.75                  
 23  2612 MaryClaire Dake        Memphis               12:16.60                  
 
Event 62  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================================
       Track: T 8:21.48  1995        Jim Svenoy, Texas-El Paso                 
     Sea Ray: M 8:23.28  1998        Mark Croaghan, adidas                     
                9:07.00  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2125 Jordan Desilets        Reebok                 8:49.49 REGQ             
  2  1513 Corey Nowitzke         E Michigan             8:51.83 REGQ             
  3  2337 Zach Sabatino          Tennessee              8:58.06 REGQ             
  4  1994 Brian King             Ohio                   9:08.87                  
  5  1820 Michael Breshears      Missouri St            9:15.62                  
  6  1937 Blake Culp             Oaklahoma              9:15.78                  
  7  1327 Ian Mayne              Chattanooga            9:19.97                  
  8  2962 Josh Nygren            Wis-Milw               9:25.12                  
  9  1514 Josh Perrin            E Michigan             9:25.49                  
 10  2251 Kris Cunningham        S Illinois             9:26.19                  
 11  2250 Eli Baker              S Illinois             9:32.02                  
 12  1328 Linas Salkauskas       Chattanooga            9:39.74                  
 13  2311 Doug Brown             Tennessee              9:44.62                  
 14  1956 Kevin Bruffy           Ohio St                9:46.14                  
 --  1822 Jonathan Rono          Missouri St                 DQ                   went aroung barrier
 
Event 63  Women 5000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
       Track: T 15:22.76  4/13/1984   Brenda Webb, Team Adidas                 
     Sea Ray: M 15:22.76  1984        Brenda Webb, Team Adidas                 
                16:52.00  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1871 Maryjayne Harrelso     Nike                  16:53.65                  
  2  1578 Lindsay Hattendorf     Indiana               17:15.45                  
  3  2673 Erika Schneble         Vanderbilt            17:19.81                  
  4  1989 Andrea Maas            Ohio                  17:24.85                  
  5  1645 Molly Hammer           Kent St               17:27.79                  
  6  1991 Carime Reinhart        Ohio                  17:31.26                  
  7  1238 Meghan Crowe           Bellarmine            17:31.88                  
  8  1493 Kalli Williams         E Michigan            17:33.69                  
  9  1814 Ashley Sanders         Missouri St           17:36.74                  
 10  1816 Carrie Vestal          Missouri St           17:41.03                  
 11  2243 Cherylynn Schillin     S Illinois            17:57.27                  
 12  2939 Angie Huebner          Wis-Milw              18:07.74                  
 13  2509 Maggie Carroll         Illinois              18:25.45                  
 --  2242 Sarah Rinker           S Illinois                 DNF                  
 
Event 64  Men 5000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
       Track: T 13:20.39  4/11/1997   Todd Williams                            
     Sea Ray: M 13:20.39  1997        Todd Williams, adidas                    
                14:10.00  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2040 Dan Mazzocco           Penn St               14:49.58                  
  2  2048 Chris Nirschel         Penn St               14:57.29                  
  3  1543 Tyler Johnson          Furman                14:58.64                  
  4  1669 Seth Hutchinson        Kent St               15:04.05                  
  5  1507 Josh Karanja           E Michigan            15:04.84                  
  6  1819 Kevin Born             Missouri St           15:05.95                  
  7  1958 Matt Buzek             Ohio St               15:06.13                  
  8  1818 Josphat Bitok          Missouri St           15:06.26                  
  9  2327 Ben Lukowski           Tennessee             15:07.00                  
 10  2601 Kirby Davis            Maine                 15:07.71                  
 11  2333 Matt Piccarello        Tennessee             15:09.18                  
 12  1280 Dinnie Richmond        C Michigan            15:17.05                  
 13  2600 Jeffrey Caron          Maine                 15:19.95                  
 14  1866 Brad Yewer             Newbury Ac            15:25.53                  
 15  1974 Dan Glaz               Ohio St               15:33.67                  
 16  1798 Jonathan Guillou       M Tenn St             15:39.57                  
 17  2255 Tony Lachiana          S Illinois            15:49.53                  
 18  1936 John Honerkamp         NYAC                  15:51.04                  
 19  2326 Matthew Lapp           Tennessee             15:51.27                  
 20  2257 Mohamed Mohamed        S Illinois            16:08.83                  
 21  3000 Judson Cake            ZAP Fitness           16:29.85                  
 
Event 65  Men High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2582 Tone Belt              Louisville               2.23m    7-03.75 
  2  1508 Adam Kring             E Michigan               2.10m    6-10.75 
  3  1380 David Pell             Cornell                 J2.10m    6-10.75 
  4  2119 Daniel Oseth           Radford                  2.05m    6-08.75 
  4  2032 Ryan Fritz             Penn St                  2.05m    6-08.75 
  4  2926 Zach Mccollum          Wisconsin                2.05m    6-08.75 
  7  2918 Brent Boettcher        Wisconsin               J2.05m    6-08.75 
  8  2111 Larry Evans            Radford                 J2.05m    6-08.75 
  8  2380 Chris Boyles           Unattached              J2.05m    6-08.75 
 --  1977 Marios Iacovou         Ohio St                     NH            
 
Event 66  Men Discus Throw Invitational
================================================================================
       Track: T 68.70m  6/20/1982   Luis Delis                                 
     Sea Ray: M 67.46m  1999        Andy Bloom, Nike                           
                51.70m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2233 Termine White          SE La                   55.51m REGQ      182-01 
  2  2156 Brook Antonio          S Carolina              55.41m REGQ      181-09 
  3  1611 Ryan Ketchum           Indiana                 54.33m REGQ      178-03 
  4  1680 Brent Shelby           Kent St                 53.99m REGQ      177-01 
  5  2232 Ruben Stephens         SE La                   53.24m REGQ      174-08 
  6  2624 Norbi Gulyas           Memphis                 50.59m           166-00 
  7  1279 John Pilling           C Michigan              49.51m           162-05 
  8  2621 JD Erickson            Memphis                 49.23m           161-06 
 
Event 67  Women Hammer Throw Invitational
================================================================================
       Track: T 68.13m  4/12/2002   Anna Norgren Mahon, Unattached             
     Sea Ray: M 68.13m  2002        Ann Norgren-Mahon, Unattached              
                55.60m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2377 Kristal Yush           Unattached              63.22m REGQ      207-05 
  2  2240 Brittany Riley         S Illinois              61.09m REGQ      200-05 
  3  2012 Jen Leatherman         Penn St                 59.94m REGQ      196-08 
  4  1945 Keturah Lofton         Ohio St                 57.87m REGQ      189-10 
  5  2579 Emily Turland          Louisville              57.82m REGQ      189-08 
  6  2106 Tiffany Evans          Radford                 54.76m           179-08 
  7  2288 Ariel Brooks           Tennessee               54.54m           178-11 
  8  2290 Shanna Dickenson       Tennessee               51.50m           168-11 
  9  1418 Kelly Reynolds         Duke                    51.28m           168-03 
 
Event 68  Men Hammer Throw Invitational
================================================================================
       Track: T 270-08  6/13/1994   Lance Deal, New York AC                    
     Sea Ray: M 74.74m  2000        Jud Logan, Unattached                      
                55.60m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2734 Mohsen Anani           Va Tech                 70.53m REGQ      231-05 
  2  1569 Garland Porter         Ind Invaders            66.94m REGQ      219-07 
  3  2121 Brian Richotte         Radford                 65.78m REGQ      215-10 
  4  2256 Mark Milleville        S Illinois              64.70m REGQ      212-03 
  5  1605 Wil Fleming            Indiana                 62.20m REGQ      204-01 
  6  2339 Jim Sexton             Tennessee               62.17m REGQ      204-00 
  7  1676 Andy Nicholas          Kent St                 61.26m REGQ      201-00 
  8  1699 Josh Whisman           Knoxville Unat          60.85m REGQ      199-08 
  9  2386 Bryan Duby             Unattached              60.10m REGQ      197-02 
 10  1685 Jaroslaw Zakrzewsk     Kent St                 59.69m REGQ      195-10 
 --  2737 Spyridon Jullien       Va Tech                   FOUL                  
 
Event 69  Men Javelin Throw Invitational
================================================================================
       Track: T 85.06m  4/26/1998   Tom Pukstys                                
     Sea Ray: M 81.00m  1996        Ed Kaminski, Nike                          
                61.60m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2082 Tony Bonura            Pittsburgh              71.65m REGQ      235-01 
  2  2230 Chris Carter           SE La                   71.10m REGQ      233-03 
  3  2231 Lars Laursen           SE La                   69.83m REGQ      229-01 
  4  1065 Calhoun Hamilton       SE La                   66.87m REGQ      219-05 
  5  2088 Corey Kuehner          Pittsburgh              65.12m REGQ      213-08 
  6  2052 Allen Pettner          Penn St                 64.01m REGQ      210-00 
 --  2178 Joe Schroeder          S Carolina                  ND                  
 
Event 70  Men Shot Put Invitational
================================================================================
       Track: T 22.15m  4/13/2002   Adam Nelson, Nike                          
     Sea Ray: M 22.15m  4/13/2002   Adam Nelson, Nike                          
                16.80m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2382 Jeff Chakouian         Unattached              19.46m REGQ    63-10.25 
  2  1680 Brent Shelby           Kent St                 18.27m REGQ    59-11.25 
  3  1611 Ryan Ketchum           Indiana                 17.97m REGQ    58-11.50 
  4  1495 Dave Adamek            E Michigan              17.50m REGQ    57-05.00 
  5  1985 Pat Whalen             Ohio St                 17.15m REGQ    56-03.25 
 --  2345 Richard Wooten         Tennessee                 FOUL                  
 --  2621 JD Erickson            Memphis                   FOUL                  
 --  2042 Steve Meyers           Penn St                   FOUL                  
 --  1978 Leonard Jatsek         Ohio St                   FOUL                  
 
Event 72  Men Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================================
       Track: T 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
     Sea Ray: M 5.85m  1999        Lawrence Johnson, adidas                    
                5.05m  REGQ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  2738 Brian Mondschein       Va Tech                  5.40m REGQ    17-08.50 
  2  2085 Keith Higham           Pittsburgh               5.30m REGQ    17-04.50 
  3  1876 Tim Mack               Nike                    J5.30m REGQ    17-04.50 
  4  1248 Spencer Stevens        Carolina Ext             5.20m REGQ    17-00.75 
  4  1247 Chris Steddum          Carolina Ext             5.20m REGQ    17-00.75 
  6  2412 Brad Smith             Unattached              J5.20m REGQ    17-00.75 
  7  2320 Michael Hogue          Tennessee                5.05m REGQ    16-06.75 
 --  2357 Chris Chappell         UCS Spirit                  NH                  
 
Event 73  Men 1 Mile Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2379 Randy Ashley           Unattached             4:44.46  
  2  2381 Mark Carver            Unattached             4:52.19  
  3  2390 Allan Etheridge        Unattached             4:54.82  
  4  2401 Eliud Khisa            Unattached             4:57.10  
  5  2384 Tom Dever              Unattached             4:58.00  
  6  2383 Jeff Colfer            Unattached             4:58.99  
  7  2388 Gerry Duffy            Unattached             5:05.97  
  8  2408 John Plummer           Unattached             5:10.24  
  9  2398 Greg Johnson           Unattached             5:12.75  
 10  2410 Phil Roberts           Unattached             5:21.31  
Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>