Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2012 08:51 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 58  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtis Jensen                Illinois Sta            45.82m     150-04 
      45.82m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jason Roberts                Charlotte               44.99m     147-07 
      44.99m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  3 Shon Kyle                    Rend Lake               44.73m     146-09 
      44.73m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  ND
  4 Dan Kwiatkowski              Pittsburgh              42.39m     139-01 
      42.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Adam Rasche                  Illinois Sta            41.64m     136-07 
      41.64m  ND  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Spencer Latham               Lynchburg Ar            41.43m     135-11 
      41.43m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  7 Chris Nash                   UMBC                    39.52m     129-08 
      39.52m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Lucas Mathis                 Carson-Newma            38.93m     127-09 
      38.93m  ND  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL
  9 Carson Frost                 Unattached              37.61m     123-05 
      37.61m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Michael Kroeger              Illinois Sta            36.16m     118-08 
      36.16m  FOUL  ND         
 11 Jeff Stewart                 Rend Lake               35.35m     116-00 
      35.35m  ND  ND         
 -- Raymond Stinsman             UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jane Doolittle               Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ann Dudley                   Mid. Tenn. S             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.78 1.81 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brianna Jenkins              Michigan                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Erin Busbee                  Michigan                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Winiarski              Lake Superio                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Chowan Brightful             UMBC                        NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Alexis Louder                Charlotte                   NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Amy Harvoth                  Illinois Sta                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Kacie Sledge                 Charlotte                   NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Becky Anderson               Illinois Sta                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vera Neuenswander            Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Victoria von Eynatten        Virginia Tec             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Angela Rummans               Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Linda Hadfield               Tennessee                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kiley Tobel                  Michigan                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Rachelle Harbert             Illinois Sta             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Martina Schultze             Virginia Tec             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  8 Victoria Wesley              Michigan                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Leigh Allin                  Virginia Tec             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Sarah Ross                   Western Mich             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Nicole Bressner              Austin Peay              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Emily Swift                  Illinois Sta             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Lyndsey Saunders             Virginia Tec             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Emily Gresley                Indiana Tech             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Charity Hester               Western Mich                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Kristen Eubanks              Carson-Newma                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Laura Walker                 UMBC                        NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Negrete            Western Mich            42.78m     140-04 
      38.64m  FOUL  ND  42.36m  42.78m  FOUL
  2 Tanesha Campbell             Austin Peay             42.66m     139-11 
      41.55m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  42.66m
  3 Chelsea Gerbers              Western Mich            41.81m     137-02 
      41.81m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Toby Jo Klauenberg           Charlotte               41.67m     136-08 
      40.81m  ND  41.67m  41.52m  FOUL  41.67m
  5 Brittany Lightfoot           Pittsburgh              41.55m     136-04 
      30.37m  ND  41.55m  ND  ND  ND
  6 Chrissy Robinson             UMBC                    41.35m     135-08 
      39.88m  41.35m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL
  7 Jianna Williams              Illinois Sta            40.71m     133-07 
      40.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mahnker Dahnweih             Illinois Sta            40.06m     131-05 
      40.06m  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  9 Joanna Fleming               Michigan                36.42m     119-06 
      36.42m  ND  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL
 10 Madison Borden               Tennessee Te            35.49m     116-05 
      35.49m  ND  ND           
 11 Lacy Yslas                   Tennessee Te            33.78m     110-10 
      33.78m  ND  ND         
 12 Robin Gilmore                Pittsburgh              33.25m     109-01 
      33.25m  ND  ND         
 13 Shauna Hooper                Eastern Kent            30.64m     100-06 
      30.64m  ND  ND         
 14 Megan Hunter                 Eastern Kent            30.61m     100-05 
      30.61m  ND  FOUL         
 -- Haley Springman              Pittsburgh                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Rachel Taylor                Arkansas Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 J'Vente Deveaux              Unattached              15.24m  -1.2  50-00.00 
     15.24m(-1.2) 15.11m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) 14.43m(+0.0) 15.03m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)
  2 Cordairo Golden              Mid. Tenn. S            14.87m  -0.9  48-09.50 
     14.32m(-1.9) 14.76m(-0.7) 14.87m(-0.9) 14.75m(-0.3) ND(+0.0) PASS     
  3 Joseph Postwaite             Lake Erie               14.80m  +0.0  48-06.75 
     FOUL(-3.0) 14.58m(-1.2) ND(-1.4) 14.53m(-0.4) 14.52m(+0.0) 14.80m(+0.0)
  4 Aboshioma Obemeata           UMBC                    14.52m  -1.5  47-07.75 
     14.26m(0.9) 14.52m(-1.5) 14.44m(+0.0) 14.33m(0.8) ND(+0.0) 14.36m(1.1)
  5 Cordell Livingston           Charlotte               14.50m   0.6  47-07.00 
     FOUL(-2.5) 14.48m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.1) 14.50m(0.6)
  6 Tyler Anderson               Tennessee               14.30m  -1.2  46-11.00 
     14.30m(-1.2) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) ND(0.5)
  7 Desmond Stearns              Charlotte               13.36m  +0.0  43-10.00 
     13.36m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.3) FOUL(0.5)
  8 Cassandine Blassingame       Carson-Newma            13.11m  +0.0  43-00.25 
     13.11m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.7) ND(+0.0)
  8 Kris Mizel                   Illinois Sta            13.11m  -1.8  43-00.25 
     13.11m(-1.8) ND(-2.7) ND(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Richard Pete                 Buffalo Stat            13.05m  +0.0  42-09.75 
     13.05m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) ND(+0.0)           
 11 Evan Morton                  Indiana Tech            13.04m  +0.0  42-09.50 
     13.04m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0)           
 12 Randall Freeman              Carson-Newma            13.01m  -0.7  42-08.25 
     13.01m(-0.7) ND(-0.1) ND(+0.0)           
 13 Dorrell Lumsden Jr           Buffalo Stat            12.68m  +0.0  41-07.25 
     12.68m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)           
 -- Junior Cadet                 Mid. Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS                
 -- Colin Thomas                 Findlay                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)           
 -- Josh Foster                  Charlotte                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Tyler Knight                 Illinois Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-3.7) FOUL(-1.9) ND(-2.6)           
 -- Glen Forsythe                Findlay                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alyce Williams               P2 Elite                12.97m   1.3  42-06.75 
     12.19m(-2.4) 12.29m(-1.6) 12.63m(-0.3) 12.83m(-0.4) 12.97m(1.3) 12.71m(-0.8)
  2 France Makabu                Mid. Tenn. S            12.58m  +0.0  41-03.25 
     FOUL(-2.9) 12.44m(-2.6) 12.58m(+0.0) 12.50m(-0.1) FOUL(0.7) 12.52m(-0.1)
  3 Chiara Allen                 Western Mich            12.56m  +0.0  41-02.50 
     11.57m(-2.4) 12.39m(-1.7) 12.18m(-1.8) 11.62m(-1.5) 12.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)
  4 Allison Outerbridge          Tennessee               12.33m  -0.7  40-05.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) 12.06m(-1.1) 12.33m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.9) 12.31m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Briauna Jones                Charlotte               11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
     11.56m(-0.9) 11.60m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.5) 11.69m(-1.0) 11.92m(+0.0) 11.77m(+0.0)
  6 Ashley Corum                 Pittsburgh              11.78m  -0.5  38-07.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) 11.68m(-2.2) 11.78m(-0.5) 11.53m(-1.1) FOUL(0.1) 11.50m(-1.2)
  7 Kendall Rush                 Illinois Sta            11.64m  -0.6  38-02.25 
     FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-2.4) 11.53m(-2.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.64m(-0.6)
  8 Stacia Murray                Indiana Tech            11.27m  +0.0  36-11.75 
     11.27m(+0.0) 11.18m(+0.0) 11.06m(0.5) 11.27m(+0.0) ND(-0.5) 11.25m(+0.0)
  9 Willita Wynne                Illinois Sta            11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 
     10.99m(+0.0) 11.23m(+0.0) 10.98m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Cora Tatum                   Indiana Tech            10.74m  +0.0  35-03.00 
     10.74m(+0.0) ND(-0.6) ND(+0.0)           
 11 Katie Winiarski              Lake Superio            10.52m  +0.0  34-06.25 
     10.52m(+0.0) ND(0.4) ND(-0.8)           
 12 Shatima Brown                Buffalo Stat            10.27m  +0.0  33-08.50 
     10.27m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(-1.4)           
 13 Samara Sutton                Buffalo Stat            10.07m  +0.0  33-00.50 
     10.07m(+0.0) ND(0.3) ND(-1.0)           
 14 Alexis Whelan                Buffalo Stat            10.02m  +0.0  32-10.50 
     10.02m(+0.0) ND(1.0) ND(0.4)           
 -- Marisa Acie                  Rend Lake                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Page Harris                  Jacksonville              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Jessica Morgan               Charlotte                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)           
 
Event 54  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Burnett                 ConnQuest                5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Tyler Porter                 Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Michael Ziegler              Illinois Sta             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Robert Wilson                Charlotte                4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chris Ladd                   Indiana Tech             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Michael Maira                UNAT-Tenness             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Macey Ruble                  Charlotte                4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
  8 Sean Kshimetski              UMBC                     4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Paul Babits                  Vault High A                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Klucar                  Lake Erie                   NH            
     4.30 4.45 
        P  XXX 
 -- Matt Hoogland                Virginia Tec                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Ransom                 Charlotte                   NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas Jean                  Illinois Sta                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Cameron George               Charlotte                   NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Igor Morales                 Indiana Tech                NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P  XXP    X 
 -- Chase Pavelonis              Illinois Sta                NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 61  Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tavis Bailey                 Tennessee               53.87m     176-09 
      49.71m  48.85m  50.57m  53.87m  52.25m  49.06m
  2 Kerrick Williams             Charlotte               53.85m     176-08 
      47.45m  FOUL  50.37m  52.15m  46.25m  53.85m
  3 Chris Nicasio                Arkansas Sta            51.39m     168-07 
      49.64m  51.30m  51.39m  49.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Richard Chavez               Arkansas Sta            50.30m     165-00 
      50.30m  FOUL  FOUL  44.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Corwin Pace                  Arkansas Sta            49.67m     162-11 
      47.45m  49.67m  48.93m  FOUL  FOUL  49.06m
  6 Aaron Brooks                 UMBC                    49.22m     161-06 
      43.47m  FOUL  46.62m  45.35m  45.85m  49.22m
  7 Kurt Barnhart                Pittsburgh              47.26m     155-01 
      47.26m  FOUL  FOUL  43.51m  45.24m  FOUL
  8 Matthew Hoty                 Tennessee               47.10m     154-06 
      FOUL  46.94m  FOUL  47.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Curtis Jensen                Illinois Sta            47.10m     154-06 
      46.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.98m  47.10m
 10 Tyler Lingo                  Arkansas Sta            45.85m     150-05 
      45.85m  FOUL  43.45m           
 11 Hans Riedel                  Lake Superio            45.18m     148-03 
      FOUL  43.26m  45.18m           
 12 Tanner Payne                 Milligan                44.94m     147-05 
      44.94m  44.25m  FOUL           
 
Event 57  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis Jensen                Illinois Sta            18.21m   59-09.00 
      17.50m  17.69m  17.81m  18.21m  FOUL  17.57m
  2 Richard Chavez               Arkansas Sta            17.17m   56-04.00 
      FOUL  16.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.17m
  3 Matthew Hoty                 Tennessee               17.03m   55-10.50 
      16.86m  16.46m  FOUL  17.03m  FOUL  16.76m
  4 Dan Kwiatkowski              Pittsburgh              15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.48m  15.67m  15.26m  15.98m  15.58m  15.79m
  5 Tavis Bailey                 Tennessee               15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.20m  15.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jason Roberts                Charlotte               14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jeff Stewart                 Rend Lake               14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Michael Kroeger              Illinois Sta            14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tyler Lingo                  Arkansas Sta            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Aaron Brooks                 UMBC                    14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Shon Kyle                    Rend Lake               13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cameron McDearmon            UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Corwin Pace                  Arkansas Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Chris Nicasio                Arkansas Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Akil Mills                   Illinois Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Adam Rasche                  Illinois Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2012 08:51 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Bowman                 Unattached             9:23.61  
  2 Lindsey Hilton               Michigan               9:54.72  
  3 Amber Brunmeier              Western Mich           9:56.71  
  4 Ann Eason                    Eastern Kent          10:03.11  
  5 Emily Chaney                 Unattached            10:13.57  
  6 Teresa Marin                 Western Mich          10:16.57  
  7 Hannah Miller                Eastern Kent          10:19.39  
  8 Danielle Mason               Eastern Kent          10:26.30  
  9 Elizabeth Tiller             Tennessee             11:40.52  
 10 Samantha McConeghey          Carson-Newma          12:57.31  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Celrice Law                  Unattached               13.28   1.8  1 
  2 Raven Clay                   Findlay                  13.36   1.8  1 
  3 Bianca Blair                 Tennessee                13.70   1.8  1 
  4 Rosina Amenebede             Mid. Tenn. S             13.71   1.8  1 
  5 Madalayne Smith              Connecticut              13.75   1.8  1 
  6 Lutisha Bowen                Unattached               13.76   1.3  2 
  7 Leslie Mitchell              Lake Superio             13.91   1.8  1 
  8 Ann Dudley                   Mid. Tenn. S             13.99   1.3  2 
  9 Amber Smith                  Michigan                 14.00   1.8  1 
 10 Julie McDonald               Samford                  14.03   1.3  2 
 11 Sashawna Bennett             Lake Superio             14.10   2.1  3 
 12 Juanita Leto                 Charlotte                14.10   1.3  2 
 13 Iris Campbell                Western Mich             14.15   1.3  2 
 14 Imani Colbert                UMBC                     14.34   1.3  2 
 15 Kasha McDougald              Tennessee                14.34   1.8  1 
 16 Emily Tyler                  Xavier (Ohio             14.43   2.1  3 
 17 Andrea Ford                  Indiana Tech             14.47   1.1  4 
 18 Christal Wilson              Mid. Tenn. S             14.49   1.3  2 
 19 Lauren Lyles                 Austin Peay              14.51   1.1  4 
 20 Chowan Brightful             UMBC                     14.56   2.1  3 
 21 Tiffany Aikin                Indiana Tech             14.59   2.1  3 
 22 Chiara Allen                 Western Mich             14.60   2.1  3 
 23 Shiyana Mahendra             Eastern Kent             14.73   1.1  4 
 24 Zalika Dixon                 Indiana Tech             14.94   1.5  5 
 25 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte                15.12   1.1  4 
 26 Kellie Littlejohn            Indiana Tech             15.17   1.5  5 
 27 Tayla Washington             Jacksonville             15.20   1.1  4 
 28 Shayla France                Indiana Tech             15.91   1.5  5 
 29 Marikka Joseph               Xavier (Ohio             16.17   1.5  5 
 30 Ashley Watley                Indiana Tech             17.62   1.5  5 
 -- Chelsea Scott                Pittsburgh                 DNF   1.1  4 
 -- Mariama Waheed               Indiana Tech               DNF   1.5  5 
 -- Ashley Bethune               Charlotte                  DNF   2.1  3 
 
Event 50  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Drew Brunson                 Unattached               13.75   2.2  1 
  2 Isaac McReynolds             Charlotte                13.90   2.2  1 
  3 Robert Jackson               Memphis                  14.05   2.2  1 
  4 Roscoe Payne                 Mid. Tenn. S             14.06   2.2  1 
  5 Terry Benson                 Tennessee                14.16   2.2  1 
  6 Josh Thompson                Pittsburgh               14.18   1.7  2 
  7 Kendric Smith                Illinois Sta             14.40   1.7  2 
  8 Cordell Livingston           Charlotte                14.50   1.7  2 
  9 Fred Roberts                 Rend Lake                14.51   1.7  2 
 10 tyyon neal                   Unattached               14.54   2.2  1 
 11 Tyrell Forde                 Memphis                  14.55   1.7  2 
 12 Timothy Sanders              Findlay                  14.58   1.7  2 
 13 Chris James                  Rend Lake                14.66   1.7  2 
 14 Junior Cadet                 Mid. Tenn. S             14.86   2.0  4 
 15 Josh Pope                    Illinois Sta             14.94   1.7  3 
 16 Joshua Dunston               Charlotte                15.30   1.7  3 
 17 Evan Betts                   Xavier (Ohio             15.43   1.7  3 
 18 Darius Childs                Carson-Newma             15.44   2.0  4 
 19 Evan Morton                  Indiana Tech             15.55   2.0  4 
 20 Sam Tabor                    Unattached               15.87   2.0  4 
 21 D'Quan Ruth                  Indiana Tech             15.95   2.0  4 
 22 Drake Stuedemann             Illinois Sta             16.05   1.7  3 
 -- Tashaun Hill                 Pittsburgh                 DNF   2.2  1 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adella King                  Indiana Tech             11.58   0.9  1 
  2 Brittany Jones               Tennessee                11.66   0.9  1 
  3 Kiara Henry                  Mid. Tenn. S             11.85   0.9  1 
  4 Charlotte Cahill             Michigan                 11.90   0.9  2 
  5 Jonnique Lawrence            Pittsburgh               11.91   0.9  2 
  6 Mercedes Jackson             UMBC                     11.98   0.9  1 
  7 Jamela Kimbrough             Indiana Tech             12.02   1.2  3 
  8 Ebonie Curry                 Jacksonville             12.10   0.9  2 
  9 Jordan Hoyt                  Pittsburgh               12.10   0.9  1 
 10 Celrice Law                  Unattached               12.14   0.9  2 
 11 Ashley Woodford              Pittsburgh               12.17   0.9  1 
 12 Diamond Benjamin             Eastern Kent             12.18   0.9  1 
 13 Chloe Brooks                 Indiana Tech             12.19   0.9  2 
 14 Jewel Thomas                 Indiana Tech             12.23   1.2  3 
 15 Ebonique Jones               UMBC                     12.27   1.2  3 
 16 Sheniece Daphness            Mid. Tenn. S             12.28   1.3  4 
 17 Stephanie Okolo              Western Mich             12.28   0.9  2 
 18 Sasha Henry                  Buffalo Stat             12.31   1.3  4 
 19 Emaryne Watt                 Indiana Tech             12.31   1.2  3 
 20 Ashley Bethune               Charlotte                12.34   1.2  3 
 21 Ada Unachukwu                Michigan                 12.37   1.2  3 
 22 India Boyd                   Jacksonville             12.39   1.2  3 
 23 Abigail Torian               Indiana Tech             12.41   1.2  3 
 24 Rebecca Hall                 Western Mich             12.46   0.9  2 
 25 Emily Tyler                  Xavier (Ohio             12.50   1.3  4 
 26 Blossom Metevier             UMBC                     12.78   1.3  4 
 27 Erika Adams                  Austin Peay              12.98   1.3  4 
 
Event 41  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brad Davis                   UNAT-Lee (Te             10.56   1.2  3 
  2 Arnez Hardnick               Tennessee                10.60   0.5  1 
  3 Tremaine Gordon              Rend Lake                10.60   0.5  1 
  4 Khyran Shank                 Charlotte                10.63   0.5  1 
  5 Justin Emerson               Samford                  10.75  -0.6  2 
  6 Ben Monroe                   Lake Superio             10.78   1.9  4 
  7 Reginald Juin                Tennessee                10.78   0.5  1 
  8 Josh Thompson                Pittsburgh               10.78   0.5  5 
  9 LeRoy Rouse                  Charlotte                10.80   1.9  4 
 10 Reginald Steele              Pittsburgh               10.85   1.2  3 
 11 Dontaey Paige                Indiana Tech             10.88  -0.6  2 
 12 Aaron Turner                 Pittsburgh               10.90   1.2  3 
 13 Demetrius Shelton            Mid. Tenn. S             10.90   1.9  4 
 14 Jamil Muhammed-Ray           Charlotte                10.90   1.2  3 
 15 Lamar Blandon                Rend Lake                10.95   1.9  4 
 16 Kevin Mowatt                 Milligan                 10.99  -0.6  2 
 17 John Osborne                 Charlotte                11.02   1.2  3 
 18 Sean Cooper                  UMBC                     11.04   0.5  5 
 19 Solomon Duanah               Carson-Newma             11.08   1.2  3 
 20 Anthony Goins                Carson-Newma             11.10   1.9  4 
 21 Benjamin Sparkman            Illinois Sta             11.12   1.2  3 
 22 Nathan Schreiber             Illinois Sta             11.15   1.9  4 
 23 Oladosu Teyibo               UMBC                     11.22   0.5  6 
 24 Pat Balderson                UMBC                     11.23   0.5  6 
 25 Jacob Lindley                Indiana Tech             11.36   0.5  6 
 26 Cameron Black                Unattached               11.38   0.5  5 
 27 Kurtis Polacek               Xavier (Ohio             11.42   0.5  5 
 28 Dayne Savory                 Buffalo Stat             11.52   0.5  5 
 29 David Gibson                 Xavier (Ohio             11.59   0.5  6 
 30 Brian Armstrong              Xavier (Ohio             11.63   0.5  6 
 -- Evander Wells                Unattached                 DNF   0.5  1 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kala Funderburk              Memphis                  53.97   1 
  2 Victoria Chatman             Western Mich             54.15   1 
  3 Bianca Forbes                Eastern Kent             54.41   2 
  4 Ashley Harris                Tennessee                54.66   3 
  5 Lyndsay Harper               Hot Tamales              54.98   3 
  6 Noelle Montcalm              Windsor Alum             55.10   2 
  7 Andrea Arnold                Western Mich             55.16   1 
  8 Brittani Williams            Michigan                 55.47   2 
  9 Jaleah Wilder                Charlotte                55.50   1 
 10 Shandel Ellis                Illinois Sta             55.56   4 
 11 Chanelle Price               Tennessee                55.61   1 
 12 Elizabeth Clemons            Jacksonville             55.92   2 
 13 Tiffany Daley                Connecticut              56.12   2 
 14 Ariel Arnold                 Western Mich             56.43   4 
 15 Kirsten Jones                UMBC                     56.46   4 
 16 Alia McAfee                  Illinois Sta             56.64   3 
 16 Cecily Young                 Charlotte                56.64   2 
 18 Meghan Jones                 Bellarmine               56.64   5 
 19 Brittani Peltz               Xavier (Ohio             56.86   3 
 20 Kalane Abbey                 UMBC                     57.22   5 
 21 Alyxandra Pinkston           Austin Peay              57.70   5 
 22 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh               57.73   4 
 23 Shelby Hines                 Michigan                 57.82   4 
 24 Deborah Adelola              UMBC                     57.83   5 
 25 Shantea Calhoun              UNAT-Pittsbu             57.97   1 
 26 Shayne Armbrister            Indiana Tech             58.26   6 
 27 Jazzmin Jeter                Eastern Kent             58.46   6 
 28 Kirsten Flake                Indiana Tech             58.79   3 
 29 Chauntiel Smith              Indiana Tech             58.92   6 
 30 Mariah Brown                 Buffalo Stat             58.94   6 
 31 Candace Johnson              Austin Peay              59.04   5 
 32 Briana Young                 UMBC                     59.12   5 
 33 Lauren Leclercq              UMBC                     59.21   6 
 34 Brianna Allen                Connecticut              59.62   4 
 35 Samantha Birchfield          Xavier (Ohio             59.68   6 
 36 Susannah Shelley             Xavier (Ohio           1:00.46   7 
 37 Kelly Colbert                Austin Peay            1:01.23   7 
 38 Nia Williams                 Xavier (Ohio           1:05.48   7 
 
Event 43  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitzroy Harris               Milligan                 48.37   1 
  2 Chris Mathews                Charlotte                48.71   2 
  3 Austen Barnes                Indiana Tech             48.74   1 
  4 Coty Kramer                  Illinois Sta             48.75   3 
  5 Deaundra Dailey              Tennessee                48.79   1 
  6 Joshua Hewitson              UMBC                     48.86   2 
  7 James Campbell               Buffalo Stat             49.16   3 
  8 Fabian Norgrove              Illinois Sta             49.19   1 
  9 Gerry Cooper                 Eastern Kent             49.21   2 
 10 Brian Hamilton               Charlotte                49.45   2 
 11 Rycine Ellison               Mid. Tenn. S             49.54   2 
 12 Curtis Smithey               Findlay                  49.67   2 
 13 Cameron Tate                 Charlotte                49.72   1 
 14 Davon Rollins                Buffalo Stat             49.73   3 
 15 Michael Travis               Findlay                  49.92   3 
 16 Daniel O'Toole               Pittsburgh               49.97   3 
 17 Jordan Foster                Indiana Tech             50.69   3 
 18 Ryan Konstanzer              Xavier (Ohio             51.23   4 
 19 Joseph Mcnabb                Indiana Tech             51.40   4 
 20 William Marcum               Eastern Kent             51.47   3 
 21 Evan Betts                   Xavier (Ohio             51.86   4 
 22 Jaymie Barnes                Carson-Newma             52.09   4 
 23 Joey Nielsen                 Carson-Newma             52.86   4 
 24 Florian Neugue               Rend Lake                54.22   4 
 -- Anthony Golowach             Rend Lake                  DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iris Campbell                Western Mich             59.45   1 
  2 Dominique Holmes             Unattached             1:00.30   1 
  3 Zalika Dixon                 Indiana Tech           1:01.70   2 
  4 Keyona Neal                  Memphis                1:02.48   1 
  5 Paulette Fogle               UMBC                   1:02.90   2 
  6 Dana Carey                   Michigan               1:03.40   2 
  7 Brittney Jackson             Tennessee              1:03.47   1 
  8 Shiyana Mahendra             Eastern Kent           1:03.69   3 
  9 Natalie Ryan                 Pittsburgh             1:04.16   2 
 10 Mariame Conde                Pittsburgh             1:04.24   3 
 11 Whitney Freeman              Western Mich           1:04.71   1 
 12 Rachel Islam                 Mid. Tenn. S           1:04.82   3 
 13 Tiffany Aikin                Indiana Tech           1:05.07   2 
 14 Nia Holmes                   Buffalo Stat           1:06.66   3 
 15 Taelor Slaughter             Austin Peay            1:06.73   2 
 16 Chelsea Scott                Pittsburgh             1:06.80   3 
 17 Jenna Combs                  Illinois Sta           1:07.06   2 
 18 Mariama Waheed               Indiana Tech           1:07.22   2 
 19 Andrea Ford                  Indiana Tech           1:07.80   3 
 20 Kellie Littlejohn            Indiana Tech           1:09.37   3 
 21 Marikka Joseph               Xavier (Ohio           1:10.50   1 
 
Event 51  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Timothy Sanders              Findlay                  52.50   1 
  2 Drew Brunson                 Unattached               52.95   1 
  3 Michael Williams             Tennessee                54.13   1 
  4 Junior Cadet                 Mid. Tenn. S             54.37   2 
  5 Drake Stuedemann             Illinois Sta             54.42   2 
  6 D'Quan Ruth                  Indiana Tech             55.56   2 
  7 Evan Morton                  Indiana Tech             56.01   2 
  8 Bryson Lillard               Bryan                    56.07   2 
  9 Asa Bowman                   Mid. Tenn. S             57.30   2 
 10 Dominique Norris             Eastern Kent             57.58   2 
 11 Christopher Ricketts         Unattached               58.05   1 
 12 Brian Ricketts               Unattached               58.61   1 
 13 tyyon neal                   Unattached               58.72   1 
 14 Jadamion Ross                Carson-Newma           1:00.19   1 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Martinique Octave            Tennessee                23.95  -0.8  2 
  2 Jonnique Lawrence            Pittsburgh               24.14  -1.5  1 
  3 Kia Jackson                  Tennessee                24.15  -0.8  2 
  4 Laveeta Oliver               Jacksonville             24.43  -1.5  1 
  5 Mercedes Jackson             UMBC                     24.45  -0.8  2 
  6 Jordan Hoyt                  Pittsburgh               24.48  -0.8  2 
  7 Charlotte Cahill             Michigan                 24.48  -0.5  3 
  8 Shamira Barrett              Jacksonville             24.51  -1.5  1 
  9 Jamela Kimbrough             Indiana Tech             24.53  -0.2  4 
 10 Leslie Mitchell              Lake Superio             24.55  -0.5  3 
 11 Shandel Ellis                Illinois Sta             24.60  -0.5  3 
 12 Sade Sealy                   Illinois Sta             24.67  -0.5  3 
 13 Meghan Jones                 Bellarmine               24.82   0.9  5 
 14 Sheniece Daphness            Mid. Tenn. S             24.84   1.8  8 
 15 Celina Emerson               Connecticut              24.85  -0.8  2 
 16 Raven Clay                   Findlay                  24.90  -0.8  2 
 17 Victoria Chatman             Western Mich             24.91  -1.5  1 
 18 Chloe Brooks                 Indiana Tech             24.96  -0.2  4 
 19 Briana Young                 UMBC                     24.99   0.1  7 
 20 Rebecca Hall                 Western Mich             25.00   0.9  5 
 21 Lutisha Bowen                Unattached               25.05  -0.2  4 
 22 Shelby Hines                 Michigan                 25.06   0.9  5 
 23 Candace Johnson              Austin Peay              25.10   0.9  5 
 24 Lyndsay Harper               Hot Tamales              25.10   0.1  7 
 25 Jazmin Dunham                Buffalo Stat             25.11   0.9  5 
 26 Printassia Johnson           Illinois Sta             25.31  -0.5  3 
 27 Bianca Forbes                Eastern Kent             25.32   0.1  6 
 28 Jewel Thomas                 Indiana Tech             25.37   0.1  6 
 29 Ada Unachukwu                Michigan                 25.41  -0.2  4 
 30 Brianna Allen                Connecticut              25.44  -0.5  3 
 31 Emaryne Watt                 Indiana Tech             25.47  -0.5  3 
 32 Sasha Henry                  Buffalo Stat             25.49   1.8  8 
 33 Jazzmin Jeter                Eastern Kent             25.52   0.9  5 
 34 Alia McAfee                  Illinois Sta             25.53  -0.2  4 
 35 Kirsten Jones                UMBC                     25.54   0.9  5 
 36 Brittani Peltz               Xavier (Ohio             25.54   0.1  7 
 37 Shayla France                Indiana Tech             25.57   1.8  8 
 38 Diamond Benjamin             Eastern Kent             25.58   0.1  6 
 39 Celrice Law                  Unattached               25.61  -0.8  2 
 40 Alyxandra Pinkston           Austin Peay              25.71   1.8  8 
 41 Emily Tyler                  Xavier (Ohio             25.74   1.8  8 
 42 Kalane Abbey                 UMBC                     25.79   0.1  7 
 43 Abigail Torian               Indiana Tech             25.94   0.1  7 
 44 Blossom Metevier             UMBC                     26.17   1.8  8 
 45 Chauntiel Smith              Indiana Tech             26.19   0.6  9 
 46 Marisa Acie                  Rend Lake                26.20   0.6  9 
 47 Deborah Adelola              UMBC                     26.32   0.1  7 
 48 Rashelle Florence            Eastern Kent             26.35   0.6  9 
 49 Mariah Brown                 Buffalo Stat             26.57   1.8  8 
 50 Kelly Colbert                Austin Peay              26.70   0.6  9 
 51 Samantha Birchfield          Xavier (Ohio             26.94   0.6  9 
 52 Anna Bauder                  Carson-Newma             27.15   0.6  9 
 53 Nia Williams                 Xavier (Ohio             27.53   0.6  9 
 54 Elizabeth Clemons            Jacksonville             29.02   0.1  6 
 -- Madalayne Smith              Connecticut                 FS   0.1  6 
 
Event 42  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Demarcus Brooks              Rend Lake                20.91   1.7  1 
  2 Khyran Shank                 Charlotte                21.15   1.7  1 
  3 Brycen Spratling             Pittsburgh               21.21   1.9  6 
  4 Brad Davis                   UNAT-Lee (Te             21.33   1.6  3 
  5 Tremaine Gordon              Rend Lake                21.38   1.7  1 
  6 Jamil Muhammed-Ray           Charlotte                21.59   1.3  2 
  7 Micah Murray                 Pittsburgh               21.59   1.6  3 
  8 Ben Monroe                   Lake Superio             21.69   1.5  4 
  9 Rashad Campbell              UNAT-East Te             21.72   1.3  2 
 10 Demetrius Shelton            Mid. Tenn. S             21.78   1.6  3 
 11 Reginald Juin                Tennessee                21.79   1.7  1 
 12 John Osborne                 Charlotte                21.80   1.3  2 
 13 LeRoy Rouse                  Charlotte                21.80   1.6  3 
 14 Josh Mindlin                 Pittsburgh               21.83   1.5  4 
 15 Coty Kramer                  Illinois Sta             21.84   1.5  4 
 16 Jermaine Lowery              Pittsburgh               21.84   1.6  3 
 17 Dontaey Paige                Indiana Tech             21.85   1.6  3 
 18 Davon Rollins                Buffalo Stat             21.85   1.5  4 
 19 Steven Palmer                Mid. Tenn. S             21.92   1.3  2 
 20 Antony Hobwana               Pittsburgh               21.93   1.3  2 
 21 David Army                   Indiana Tech             21.99   2.0  7 
 22 Fabian Norgrove              Illinois Sta             22.04   1.5  4 
 23 Kevin Mowatt                 Milligan                 22.10   1.6  3 
 24 Gerry Cooper                 Eastern Kent             22.14   1.3  2 
 25 Lamar Blandon                Rend Lake                22.14   1.9  6 
 26 Aaron Turner                 Pittsburgh               22.17   1.7  1 
 27 Joshua Hewitson              UMBC                     22.18   1.9  6 
 28 Daniel O'Toole               Pittsburgh               22.29   2.0  7 
 29 Benjamin Sparkman            Illinois Sta             22.35   1.5  4 
 30 Anthony Baskin               Carson-Newma             22.46   1.3  2 
 31 Nathan Schreiber             Illinois Sta             22.49   1.5  4 
 32 James Campbell               Buffalo Stat             22.50   1.9  6 
 33 Ryan Konstanzer              Xavier (Ohio             22.89   2.0  7 
 34 Jacob Lindley                Indiana Tech             22.97   2.0  7 
 35 Jaymie Barnes                Carson-Newma             23.09   1.9  6 
 36 Brian Armstrong              Xavier (Ohio             23.34   2.0  7 
 -- Dayne Savory                 Buffalo Stat               DNF   2.0  7 
 
Event 12  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Garcia             New Balance           10:19.81  
  2 Giselle Slotboom             Jacksonville          10:45.58  
  3 Brook Handler                Michigan              10:51.76  
  4 Emma Bussard                 Unattached            10:59.65  
  5 Anna Pasternak               Michigan              11:02.49  
  6 Samantha Hamilton            Youngstown S          11:11.16  
  7 Kendra Kirksey               Austin Peay           11:27.04  
  8 Janelle Avery                Austin Peay           11:53.80  
  9 Brittany Stockmaster         Youngstown S          12:09.51  
 10 Rachel Parker                Buffalo Stat          12:17.68  
 11 Amanda Bowman                Carson-Newma          13:13.76  
 -- Rolanda Bell                 TNAC                       DNF  
 
Event 52  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Torotich                 Eastern Kent           9:02.41  
  2 Darren Brown                 Unattached             9:02.54  
  3 Bryson Harper                Bryan                  9:10.45  
  4 Connor Hatfield              Bryan                  9:20.23  
  5 Tom Gilmartin                Tennessee              9:24.11  
  6 Timothy Majoy                Findlay                9:29.24  
  7 Daniel Tobin                 Tennessee              9:46.60  
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aisha Hodge                  Western Mich           2:11.58  
  2 Jilana Kerkman               Illinois Sta           2:11.79  
  3 Michaela Carnegie            Michigan               2:12.76  
  4 Elizabeth Altizer            Tennessee              2:13.25  
  5 Kevyn Tracy                  Jacksonville           2:13.45  
  6 Charity Honeycutt            Tennessee              2:13.53  
  7 Jeriesha Tucker              Western Mich           2:13.90  
  8 Patavia Lowery               Tennessee              2:14.24  
  9 Cody Mezebish                UMBC                   2:14.28  
 10 Cara Cremeans                Western Mich           2:14.66  
 11 Julia Petree                 Tennessee              2:15.37  
 12 Chinyere Onimo               Michigan               2:15.41  
 13 Ruth Allen                   Illinois Sta           2:15.57  
 14 Geena Loesch                 Illinois Sta           2:15.70  
 15 Chelsey Miller               Michigan               2:16.21  
 16 Autumn Gipson                Mid. Tenn. S           2:16.37  
 17 Ty-Vonna Johnson             Tennessee              2:17.29  
 18 Whitley Towns                Jacksonville           2:17.50  
 19 Sabrina Brooks               Buffalo Stat           2:17.70  
 20 Kaitlin Price                Xavier (Ohio           2:18.51  
 21 Ana Rivera                   Buffalo Stat           2:18.78  
 22 Jhazmyn Anderson             Findlay                2:18.99  
 23 Breanna Staples              Illinois Sta           2:19.24  
 24 Ariel Dempsey                Michigan               2:19.67  
 25 Sarah Daly                   UMBC                   2:20.19  
 26 Mary Katherine Kulp          UMBC                   2:20.62  
 27 Kelsey Erlenbaugh            Xavier (Ohio           2:20.81  
 28 Erica Reaser                 Eastern Kent           2:20.99  
 29 Tressanique Hampton          Mid. Tenn. S           2:21.44  
 30 Cherie Gaines                Indiana Tech           2:21.55  
 31 Madison Riethman             Xavier (Ohio           2:21.79  
 32 Rachel Islam                 Mid. Tenn. S           2:22.12  
 33 Emily Staresinic             Xavier (Ohio           2:22.98  
 34 Crystal Taylor               Unattached             2:23.44  
 35 Micayla McGinn               Xavier (Ohio           2:23.66  
 36 Sharese Braziel              Austin Peay            2:33.71  
 37 Carrie Kurish                Xavier (Ohio           2:41.51  
 
Event 44  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dameon Morgan                Rend Lake              1:53.09  
  2 Holland Sherrer              Rend Lake              1:53.24  
  3 Andrew Smith                 UMBC                   1:53.58  
  4 Kyle Allinder                Macomb CC              1:53.78  
  5 Dillon Webster               Findlay                1:53.98  
  6 Tim Fargino                  Buffalo Stat           1:54.14  
  7 Alex Ngabo                   Buffalo Stat           1:54.51  
  8 Robinson Simatei             Mid. Tenn. S           1:54.68  
  9 Ford Bell                    Unattached             1:54.91  
 10 Maurice Sapp                 Rend Lake              1:54.93  
 11 Ben Nathan                   Xavier (Ohio           1:55.07  
 12 Joe Guerra                   Findlay                1:55.17  
 13 Steve Regan                  Illinois Sta           1:55.79  
 14 Jacob Hayes                  Findlay                1:55.97  
 15 Dwayne Jordan                Milligan               1:56.25  
 16 Scott March                  Tennessee              1:56.41  
 17 Tyler Rippel                 Illinois Sta           1:56.67  
 18 Griffin Nykaza               Illinois Sta           1:56.73  
 19 Cody White                   Unattached             1:56.93  
 20 Charles Bolinger             UMBC                   1:57.07  
 21 Terris Elliott               UNAT-Lee (Te           1:57.08  
 22 Patrick Hairfield            UMBC                   1:57.35  
 23 David Munafo                 Macomb CC              1:57.35  
 24 Nick Radionoff               Indiana Tech           1:57.37  
 25 Chris Pineda                 Bryan                  1:57.53  
 26 Lyle Haywood                 Mid. Tenn. S           1:58.07  
 27 Breon Dixon                  Tennessee              1:58.33  
 28 Cody Morgan                  Macomb CC              1:58.54  
 29 Jeff Warren                  Macomb CC              1:59.30  
 30 Nicholas Kobunski            Xavier (Ohio           1:59.54  
 31 Ben Lawrence                 Xavier (Ohio           2:02.32  
 -- Christopher Hamilton         Illinois Sta               DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandra Leptich            Michigan               4:28.53  
  2 Megan Weschler               Michigan               4:32.03  
  3 Angela Musk                  Bellarmine             4:32.31  
  4 Caylin Howell                Xavier (Ohio           4:34.20  
  5 Danielle Alfano              UNAT-King              4:35.28  
  6 Kelly McShea                 Illinois Sta           4:37.58  
  7 Meg Bellino                  Michigan               4:40.33  
  8 Chloe Prince                 Michigan               4:40.70  
  9 Amirah Johnson               Tennessee              4:41.17  
 10 Erica Wesstrom               Eastern Kent           4:42.57  
 11 Alexa Stults                 Findlay                4:44.19  
 12 Audrey Ramos                 Xavier (Ohio           4:45.81  
 13 Lucy Kapkiai                 Mid. Tenn. S           4:45.95  
 14 Ashley Kamin                 Illinois Sta           4:46.06  
 15 Kayla Pfund                  Macomb CC              4:47.53  
 16 Louisa Coppola               Macomb CC              4:48.61  
 17 Kailey Jensen                Jacksonville           4:50.30  
 18 Jessica Albers               Xavier (Ohio           4:51.56  
 19 Jackline Barkechir           Eastern Kent           4:52.42  
 20 Christine McMahon            Milligan               5:01.72  
 21 Anna Ahlrichs                Xavier (Ohio           5:06.23  
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Rupe                    Youngstown S           3:57.14  
  2 Kyle Walter                  Unattached             3:59.60  
  3 Connor Buchholz              Xavier (Ohio           3:59.67  
  4 Corey Zielinski              Xavier (Ohio           4:02.78  
  5 Keith Schenkel               Xavier (Ohio           4:04.93  
  6 J.R. Creekmore               Unattached             4:06.18  
  7 Matt Orlando                 Xavier (Ohio           4:06.45  
  8 Scott Janusick               Illinois Sta           4:12.70  
  9 Christopher Hanson           Xavier (Ohio           4:13.42  
 10 Tivosiel Rivera              Rend Lake              4:20.31  
 11 Shawn Burke                  Rend Lake              4:22.53  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Pompeo                  Youngstown S          17:40.42  
  2 Gillian Giffen               Milligan              17:46.60  
  3 Kimberly Christensen         Illinois Sta          17:49.27  
  4 Nicola Hallenborg            Michigan              18:05.28  
  5 Eliza Parker                 Spartanburg           18:36.95  
  6 Rebecca Greenwall            Unattached            18:45.14  
  7 Ryan Green                   Jacksonville          18:46.54  
  8 Mackenzie Patten             Milligan              18:53.66  
  9 Aleigh Eggemeyer             Rend Lake             20:24.78  
 
Event 47  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yosi Goasdoue                Eastern Kent          14:39.77  
  2 Alex Dreyer                  Eastern Kent          14:40.54  
  3 Justin Gragg                 Mars Hill             14:40.90  
  4 Daniel Jones                 Eastern Kent          14:46.93  
  5 Natan Reuter                 Eastern Kent          14:48.26  
  6 Musa Kimuli                  Eastern Kent          14:55.21  
  7 Austin Steagall              Spartanburg           14:56.60  
  8 Stephen Derlath              Tennessee             15:07.62  
  9 Drew Thompson                Bryan                 15:14.50  
 10 Sean Vandermosten            Eastern Kent          15:16.02  
 11 Aaron Belcher                Indiana Tech          15:16.80  
 12 Vincent Bett                 Mid. Tenn. S          15:23.68  
 13 Bradley Fortuna              Eastern Kent          15:26.14  
 14 Wade Reeves                  Illinois Sta          15:39.67  
 15 Ryan Beckley                 Spartanburg           15:43.54  
 16 Brett Morley                 Spartanburg           15:46.32  
 17 Aaron Moore                  Xavier (Ohio          15:50.54  
 18 Ben Grant                    Spartanburg           16:03.49  
 19 John Raborn                  Spartanburg           16:12.26  
 20 Austin Stansky               Lee (Tenn.)           16:18.13  
 21 Blake Justice                Lee (Tenn.)           17:26.61  
 -- Theodore Towse               Athlete's Ho               DNF  
 
Event 8  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alana Hadley                 Unattached            34:59.38  
  2 Abby Fischer                 Xavier (Ohio          36:39.55  
  3 Danielle Mitchell            Milligan              37:40.88  
  4 Chelsea Hoffmaster           Xavier (Ohio          37:43.21  
  5 Calesse Cardosi              Xavier (Ohio          38:33.84  
  6 Miranda Weed                 Austin Peay           41:15.55  
  7 Meghan O'Donoghue            Tennessee Te          41:32.62  
  8 Janey Robinson               Milligan              41:56.71  
 -- Ericka Stam                  Jacksonville               DNF  
 
Event 48  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon Holzapfel              Eastern Kent          30:31.68  
  2 Ryan Rutherford              Illinois Sta          30:34.66  
  3 Shoayb Bascal                Findlay               30:36.50  
  4 Hank Geer                    Xavier (Ohio          30:43.53  
  5 Austin Ellis                 Milligan              30:45.13  
  6 Jordan Parayil               Bellarmine            30:57.57  
  7 Keith Albrektson             Xavier (Ohio          31:00.32  
  8 Ben Foley                    Xavier (Ohio          31:11.18  
  9 Jason McLeod                 Bryan                 31:23.85  
 10 Sean Senf                    Illinois Sta          31:38.48  
 11 Ethan Coffey                 Unattached            31:44.78  
 12 Brian Ulrich                 North Wales           31:49.96  
 13 Nathan Meeuwenberg           Milligan              32:00.34  
 14 Anthony Simpson              Bryan                 32:02.18  
 15 Jeff Edmonds                 Athlete's Ho          33:04.18  
 16 Matt Coniglio                Xavier (Ohio          33:43.93  
 -- Said Ahmed                   Lee (Tenn.)                DNF