Women's Track Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »
2004 NCAA INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS



March 14, 2004

Results |  Photo Gallery

 Licensed To:  Flash Results, Inc.              's MEET MANAGER  9:51 PM  3/13/2004  Page 1
                          NCAA Division I 2004 Indoor Championship
                       Randal Tyson Track Center - Univ. of Arkansas
                         Fayetteville, AR  - 3/12/2004 to 3/13/2004
                              Team Rankings - Through Event 34
                                     Female Team Scores
  Place       School                                                             Points

1 LSU LSU 52 2 Florida UFL 51 3 Nebraska UNE 4550 4 Tennessee UTN 43 5 UCLA UCLA 40 6 Georgia UGA 36 7 Stanford STAN 30 7 Texas UTX 30 9 Providence PROV 20 10 Miami MIAF 19 10 South Carolina SCAR 19 10 Arkansas UAR 19 13 North Carolina UNC 14 13 Penn State PAST 14 13 Northern Arizona NAU 14 16 Kansas State KSST 13 16 Cal Poly-San Luis Obispo SLO 13 18 Georgetown GTWN 12 19 Brigham Young BYU 11 19 Michigan UMI 11 21 Georgia Tech GAT 10 21 Mississippi State MSST 10 21 Notre Dame ND 10 24 Northwestern State NWST 9 24 Florida State FLST 9 26 Akron AKR 850 27 West Virginia UWV 8 27 Arizona State AZST 8 29 Oklahoma UOK 6 29 California CAL 6 29 Connecticut UCT 6 32 Arizona UAZ 550 33 Coastal Carolina CCAR 5 33 Villanova VILL 5 33 Wisconsin UWI 5 36 Texas A&M TXAM 4 37 Washington UWA 350 38 Wyoming UWY 3 38 Southern Methodist SMU 3 38 Auburn AUB 3 38 Vanderbilt VAND 3 38 Kentucky UKY 3 38 North Carolina State NCST 3 38 Colorado UCO 3 45 Texas Tech TXT 2 45 Utah UUT 2 45 Princeton PRIN 2 45 South Florida SFL 2 49 Kent State KENT 150 49 Rice RICE 150 51 Michigan State MIST 1 51 Baylor BAY 1 51 Missouri UMO 1 51 Clemson CLEM 1 51 Duke DUKE 1 Total 662.00


NCAA Division I 2004 Indoor Championship
Randal Tyson Track Center - Univ. of Arkansas
Fayetteville, AR - 3/12/2004 to 3/13/2004


Women 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries 1, Muna Lee, LSU, 7.20Q. 2, LaVerne Jones, Oklahoma, 7.24Q. 3, Lauryn Williams, Miami, 7.27Q. 4, Veronica Campbell, Arkansas, 7.27q. 5, Toyin Olupona, Tennessee, 7.30q. 6, Fana Ashby, Auburn, 7.30q. 7, Connie Moore, Penn St., 7.33q. 8, Priscilla Lopes, Nebraska, 7.33q. 9, Sheba Clarke, Iowa St., 7.35. 10, Lakadron Ivery, Baylor, 7.36. 11, Alexis Joyce, S. Carolina, 7.38. 12, Ara Towns, Indiana, 7.39. 13, Khalilah Carpenter, S. Carolina, 7.40. 14, Felicia Fant, NC State, 7.40. 15, Kima Wells, Wyoming, 7.44. 16, Tianna Madison, Tennessee, 7.47. 17, Kerri-Ann Mitchell, Arkansas, 7.50. --, Lolo Jones, LSU, FS. Women 60 Meter Dash Finals 1, Muna Lee, LSU, 7.21. 2, Toyin Olupona, Tennessee, 7.28. 3, Veronica Campbell, Arkansas, 7.28. 4, LaVerne Jones, Oklahoma, 7.29. 5, Lauryn Williams, Miami, 7.30. 6, Fana Ashby, Auburn, 7.30. 7, Connie Moore, Penn St., 7.39. 8, Priscilla Lopes, Nebraska, 7.45. Women 200 Meter Dash Preliminaries 1, Muna Lee, LSU, 22.76q. 2, Sanya Richards, Texas, 22.81q. 3, Veronica Campbell, Arkansas, 22.85q. 4, Erica Whipple, S. Carolina, 23.15q. 5, Connie Moore, Penn St., 23.17q. 6, Stephanie Durst, LSU, 23.25q. 7, Lauryn Williams, Miami, 23.32q. 8, LaVerne Jones, Oklahoma, 23.37q. 9, Lashaunte'a Moore, Arkansas, 23.44. 10, Ashlee Williams, Texas, 23.66. 11, Shareefa Lloyd, Texas Tech, 23.67. 12, Stephanie Smith, S. Carolina, 23.70. 13, Khalilah Carpenter, S. Carolina, 23.72. 14, Jessica Fox, Wyoming, 23.79. 15, Lakadron Ivery, Baylor, 23.79. 16, Silja Ulfarsdottir, Clemson, 23.79. 17, Shellene Williams, Iowa, 23.98. 18, Tremedia Brice, Texas Southern, 24.01. Women 200 Meter Dash Finals 1, Veronica Campbell, Arkansas, 22.43. 2, Sanya Richards, Texas, 22.49. 3, Connie Moore, Penn St., 22.60. 4, Lauryn Williams, Miami, 22.79. 5, Muna Lee, LSU, 22.87. 6, Stephanie Durst, LSU, 23.18. 7, Erica Whipple, S. Carolina, 23.19. 8, LaVerne Jones, Oklahoma, 23.53. Women 400 Meter Dash Preliminaries 1, Lashinda Demus, S. Carolina, 51.76q. 2, HazelAnn Regis, LSU, 51.80q. 3, Novlene Williams, Florida, 51.80q. 4, Dee Dee Trotter, Tennessee, 51.90q. 5, Nadia Davy, LSU, 52.04q. 6, Shauna Smith, Wyoming, 52.09q. 7, Sanya Richards, Texas, 52.11q. 8, Tiandra Ponteen, Florida, 52.32q. 9, Raasin McIntosh, Texas, 52.38. 10, Rosemary Okafor, M. Tenn. St., 52.41. 11, Stephanie Smith, S. Carolina, 52.88. 12, Jessica Fox, Wyoming, 52.90. 13, Shellene Williams, Iowa, 53.00. 14, Shevon Stoddart, S. Carolina, 53.18. 15, Cheasa Gibson, SW Missouri St., 53.59. 16, Ashlee Kidd, Georgia Tech, 54.67. 17, Alicia Miller, Indiana St., 55.02. 18, Charlette Greggs, Miami, 57.84. Women 400 Meter Dash Finals 1, Sanya Richards, Texas, 50.82. 2, Tiandra Ponteen, Florida, 51.23. 3, Dee Dee Trotter, Tennessee, 51.29. 4, HazelAnn Regis, LSU, 51.31. 5, Lashinda Demus, S. Carolina, 51.63. 6, Shauna Smith, Wyoming, 51.79. 7, Novlene Williams, Florida, 51.84. 8, Nadia Davy, LSU, 52.00. Women 800 Meter Run Preliminaries 1, Nicole Cook, Tennessee, 2:04.03Q. 2, Beata Rudzinska, Akron, 2:06.53Q. 3, Neisha Bernard-Thomas, LSU, 2:04.33Q. 4, Beth Heimann, Kentucky, 2:06.69Q. 5, Alice Schmidt, North Carolina, 2:04.64q. 6, Katie Erdman, Michigan, 2:04.77q. 7, Kamille Bratton, Florida, 2:07.00q. 8, Ashley Patten, Missouri, 2:07.12q. 9, Nikeya Green, Wake Forest, 2:07.25. 10, Caitlin Reese, Auburn, 2:07.27. 11, Ada Anderson, Iowa St., 2:07.59. 12, Michelle Lahann, Iowa, 2:08.21. 13, Nellie Hammons, Utah, 2:08.52. 14, Eri Macdonald, Oregon, 2:09.14. 15, Kameisha Bennett, Tennessee, 2:12.63. --, Leslie Treherne, Tennessee, FS. Women 800 Meter Run Finals 1, Nicole Cook, Tennessee, 2:03.27. 2, Neisha Bernard-Thomas, LSU, 2:04.36. 3, Katie Erdman, Michigan, 2:04.41. 4, Beata Rudzinska, Akron, 2:04.93. 5, Alice Schmidt, North Carolina, 2:05.30. 6, Beth Heimann, Kentucky, 2:06.91. 7, Kamille Bratton, Florida, 2:07.29. 8, Ashley Patten, Missouri, 2:15.15. Women 1 Mile Run Preliminaries 1, Johanna Nilsson, N. Arizona, 4:38.26Q. 2, Tiffany McWilliams, Miss State, 4:39.58Q. 3, Treniere Clement, Georgetown, 4:38.73Q. 4, Lauren King, Notre Dame, 4:41.06Q. 5, Natalie Hughes, Florida St., 4:39.17Q. 6, Lindsey Gallo, Michigan, 4:41.10Q. 7, Hilary Edmondson, Wisconsin, 4:39.37q. 8, Marlies Overbeeke, Virginia Tech, 4:40.46q. 9, Kerry Meagher, Notre Dame, 4:41.18q. 10, Shannon Rowbury, Duke, 4:41.27q. 11, Lindsay Hyatt, Tennessee, 4:44.01. 12, Fiona Crombie, Providence, 4:45.36. 13, Brooke Patterson, Kentucky, 4:47.89. 14, Jessica Eldridge, Oklahoma, 4:51.20. 15, Ingvill Makestad, Washington, 4:53.37. 16, Kajsa Haglund, Texas-Arlington, 4:59.27. Women 1 Mile Run Finals 1, Tiffany McWilliams, Miss State, 4:32.24. 2, Johanna Nilsson, N. Arizona, 4:32.72. 3, Treniere Clement, Georgetown, 4:35.16. 4, Hilary Edmondson, Wisconsin, 4:39.21. 5, Natalie Hughes, Florida St., 4:39.97. 6, Lindsey Gallo, Michigan, 4:40.66. 7, Kerry Meagher, Notre Dame, 4:40.67. 8, Shannon Rowbury, Duke, 4:41.17. 9, Marlies Overbeeke, Virginia Tech, 4:46.23. 10, Lauren King, Notre Dame, 4:50.57. Women 3000 Meter Run 1, Kim Smith, Providence, 8:49.18. 2, Sara Bei, Stanford, 9:05.02. 3, Ida Nilsson, N. Arizona, 9:07.92. 4, Treniere Clement, Georgetown, 9:11.44. 5, Megan Metcalfe, West Virginia, 9:11.74. 6, Renee Metivier, Colorado, 9:12.89. 7, Molly Huddle, Notre Dame, 9:13.67. 8, Michaela Mannova, BYU, 9:14.14. 9, Kristin Price, NC State, 9:16.09. 10, Vicky Gill, Florida St., 9:16.49. 11, Cack Ferrell, Princeton, 9:18.17. 12, Kathryn Anderson, BYU, 9:20.35. 13, Marina Muncan, Villanova, 9:22.10. 14, Emily Logan, Pennsylvania, 9:23.82. 15, Alicia Craig, Stanford, 9:26.46. 16, Adriana Pirtea, Texas-El Paso, 9:41.88. Women 5000 Meter Run 1, Kim Smith, Providence, 15:14.18. 2, Alicia Craig, Stanford, 15:45.08. 3, Molly Huddle, Notre Dame, 15:58.42. 4, Vicky Gill, Florida St., 16:00.62. 5, Melissa Gulli, Texas A&M, 16:02.72. 6, Kristin Price, NC State, 16:06.05. 7, Emily Kroshus, Princeton, 16:08.17. 8, Jamie Krzyminski, Michigan St., 16:09.45. 9, Laura Turner, BYU, 16:13.80. 10, Renee Gunning, NC State, 16:23.08. 11, Amy Hastings, Arizona St., 16:24.58. 12, Rachel Evjen, Florida St., 16:25.38. 13, Christine Bolf, Colorado, 16:26.83. 14, Paige Miller, Duke, 16:27.12. 15, Tara Struyk, West Virginia, 16:28.88. 16, Kalin Toedebusch, Colorado, 16:28.95. 17, Magdalena Sandoval, Oregon, 16:29.69. Women 60 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries 1, Priscilla Lopes, Nebraska, 8.03Q. 2, Nichole Denby, Texas, 8.05Q. 3, Raasin McIntosh, Texas, 8.10Q. 4, Sheena Johnson, UCLA, 8.11q. 5, Lashinda Demus, S. Carolina, 8.11q. 6, Lolo Jones, LSU, 8.12q. 7, Andrea Bliss, Florida, 8.14q. 8, Dawn Harper, UCLA, 8.17q. 9, Sharifa Jones, Arizona, 8.18. 10, Ebony Foster, NC State, 8.23. 11, Ronetta Alexander, S. Carolina, 8.24. 12, Hyleas Fountain, Georgia, 8.24. 13, Sani Roseby, UCLA, 8.26. 14, Ashley Lodree, Washington, 8.29. 15, Beau Walker, Alabama, 8.30. 16, Kasia Williams, Arkansas, 8.30. 17, Ashlee Williams, Texas, 8.33. Women 60 Meter Hurdles Finals 1, Priscilla Lopes, Nebraska, 7.96. 2, Lolo Jones, LSU, 8.00. 3, Sheena Johnson, UCLA, 8.11. 4, Dawn Harper, UCLA, 8.13. 5, Andrea Bliss, Florida, 8.15. 6, Lashinda Demus, S. Carolina, 8.22. 7, Nichole Denby, Texas, 8.70. --, Raasin McIntosh, Texas, FS. Women 4x400 Meter Relay 1, Texas (Raasin McIntosh SR, Jerrika Chapple FR, Sheretta Jones SO, Sanya Richards SO), 3:28.69. 2, LSU (HazelAnn Regis JR, Neisha Bernard-Thomas JR, Monique Hall SR, Nadia Davy SR), 3:30.14. 3, South Carolina (Stephanie Smith FR, Shevon Stoddart JR, Tawana Watkins JR, Lashinda Demus JR), 3:30.27. 4, Tennessee (Dee Dee Trotter JR, Nicole Cook JR, Leslie Treherne FR, Kameisha Bennett SR), 3:31.49. 5, Florida (Tiandra Ponteen FR, Kamille Bratton SR, Andrea Bliss SR, Novlene Williams SR), 3:32.32. 6, Arkansas (Kerri-Ann Mitchell JR, Veronica Campbell JR, Lashaunte'a Moore JR, Aneita Denton JR), 3:34.82. 7, Texas Tech (Tori Polk SO, Shareefa Lloyd JR, Rachelle Evans SR, Licretia Sibley JR), 3:34.93. 8, Clemson (Silja Ulfarsdottir JR, Shakirah Rutherford SR, Christina Smith FR, Randi Hinton JR), 3:34.94. 9, Arizona State (Christina Hardeman SO, Kandace Tucker SO, Jacquelyn Johnson FR, Cassandra Reed JR), 3:36.56. 10, Miami (Ginou Etienne FR, Dominique Darden SO, Kitoya Carter SR, Wiande Moore JR), 3:37.41. 11, Wyoming (Jessica Fox JR, Kima Wells SR, Amanda Hopper FR, Shauna Smith JR), 3:56.56. --, Baylor (Rena Napoleon FR, Danielle Myricks JR, Lauren Tillman FR, Lakadron Ivery JR), DQ. Women Distance Medley 1, Tennessee (Brooke Novak JR, Dee Dee Trotter JR, Nicole Cook JR, Lindsay Hyatt SR), 11:06.07. 2, Stanford (Katy Trotter FR, Ashley Freeman FR, Chinny Offor SO, Sara Bei SO), 11:07.15. 3, UCLA (Melissa McBain SR, Sheena Johnson SR, Ashley Caldwell FR, Lena Nilsson SR), 11:08.70. 4, Villanova (Rebecca Michell SR, Tierra Fletcher FR, Ioana Parusheva JR, Marina Muncan SO), 11:10.25. 5, West Virginia (Jennifer Davis JR, Pam Richardson JR, Jennifer Kemp JR, Megan Metcalfe SR), 11:12.56. 6, Brigham Young (Kathryn Anderson JR, Jennifer Rockwell JR, Jukie Cameron FR, Michaela Mannova FR), 11:12.60. 7, Michigan (Katie Erdman SO, Carly Knazze JR, Theresa Feldkamp SO, Lindsey Gallo JR), 11:13.30. 8, Georgetown (Sabine Knothe SO, Monica Hargrove SR, Maura McCusker SR, Colleen Kelly SR), 11:14.37. 9, Kentucky (Beth Heimann JR, Jackie Gordon FR, Brooke Patterson SR, Caitlin Phillips SR), 11:19.17. 10, Notre Dame (Lauren King JR, Kristen Dodd SR, Kerry Meagher JR, Megan Johnson SR), 11:22.33. 11, Nebraska (Anne Shadle JR, Maggi Escudero SR, Danute Ceika FR, Ann Gaffigan SR), 11:25.08. 12, North Carolina (Megan Kaltenbach FR, Anissa Gainey SR, Alice Schmidt SR, Erin Donohue JR), 11:28.22. Women High Jump 1, Chaunte Howard, Georgia Tech, 1.92m, (6-03.50). 2, Sharon Day, Cal Poly-SLO, 1.86m, (6-01.25). 3, Deirdre Mullen, Connecticut, 1.86m, (6-01.25). 4, Kaylene Wagner, Cal Poly-SLO, 1.84m, (6-00.50). 5, Lindsey Metcalf, BYU, 1.81m, (5-11.25). 6, Nevena Lendel, SMU, 1.81m, (5-11.25). 7, Katie Decker, Utah, 1.81m, (5-11.25). 8, Na'Tassia Vice, Nebraska, 1.77m, (5-09.75). 9, Desiree Crichlow, Texas-El Paso, 1.77m, (5-09.75). 10, Stacey Cowan, Notre Dame, 1.77m, (5-09.75). 11, Debra Vento, Duke, 1.77m, (5-09.75). 11, Caroline Wolf, SW Texas St., 1.77m, (5-09.75). 13, Morgan High, Kansas St., 1.77m, (5-09.75). 14, Lanette Noble, Weber St., 1.77m, (5-09.75). 15, Peaches Roach, Iowa, 1.73m, (5-08). 15, JaNelle Wright, Kansas St., 1.73m, (5-08). 17, Jennifer Kulchar, Michigan, 1.73m, (5-08). --, Josie Hahn, Vanderbilt, NH. --, Kristen Pace, Georgia St., NH. --, Marta Borkowska, Kansas St., NH. --, Krystle Moss, Florida, NH. Women Pole Vault 1, Fanni Juhasz, Georgia, 4.25m, (13-11.25). 2, Chelsea Johnson, UCLA, 4.25m, (13-11.25). 3, Jenny Green, Nebraska, 4.15m, (13-07.25). 3, Connie Jerz, Arizona, 4.15m, (13-07.25). 5, Kira Sims, Akron, 4.05m, (13-03.50). 5, Kate Soma, Washington, 4.05m, (13-03.50). 7, Jackie Rodgers, Kent State, 4.05m, (13-03.50). 7, Beth Hinshaw, Rice, 4.05m, (13-03.50). 9, Jennifer Lincoln, Arkansas, 4.05m, (13-03.50). 9, Christi Lehman, Nebraska, 4.05m, (13-03.50). 11, Jessi Graff, Nebraska, 3.95m, (12-11.50). 12, Jennifer Bennett, Missouri, 3.95m, (12-11.50). 13, Hannah Moore, Oregon, 3.95m, (12-11.50). 14, Laura Olson, Buffalo, 3.80m, (12-05.50). 15, Sara Dougherty, Penn St., 3.80m, (12-05.50). 16, Suzanne Makinson, App. State, 3.80m, (12-05.50). --, Ally Daum, Rice, NH. Women Long Jump 1, Hyleas Fountain, Georgia, 6.58m, (21-07.25). 2, Stephanie Sowell, NW State-LA, 6.36m, (20-10.50). 3, Ineta Radevica, Nebraska, 6.29m, (20-07.75). 4, Tabia Charles, Miami, 6.23m, (20-05.25). 5, Tianna Madison, Tennessee, 6.22m, (20-05). 6, Renee Williams, UCLA, 6.13m, (20-01.50). 7, Angela Dies, Nebraska, 6.12m, (20-01). 8, Nicole Toney, LSU, 6.08m, (19-11.50). 9, Brenda Faluade, Miami, 6.04m, (19-09.75). 10, April Holliness, Baylor, 6.03m, (19-09.50). 11, Sharifa Jones, Arizona, 6.00m, (19-08.25). 12, Rosalind Goodwin, Ohio State, 5.99m, (19-08). 13, Kierra Foster, Maryland, 5.89m, (19-04). 14, Joslyn Woodard, Yale, 5.88m, (19-03.50). 15, Tianna Goldring, Norfolk St., 5.67m, (18-07.25). --, Marshevet Hooker, Texas, FOUL. Women Triple Jump 1, Ineta Radevica, Nebraska, 13.68m, (44-10.75). 2, Chaytan Hill, Kansas St., 13.62m, (44-08.25). 3, Candice Baucham, UCLA, 13.48m, (44-02.75). 4, Tabia Charles, Miami, 13.45m, (44-01.50). 5, Nicole Toney, LSU, 13.36m, (43-10). 6, Kamila Rywelska, BYU, 13.26m, (43-06). 7, Chi-Chi Aduba, Penn St., 13.19m, (43-03.25). 8, Stephanie Sowell, NW State-LA, 13.02m, (42-08.75). 9, Alyce Williams, George Mason, 12.93m, (42-05.25). 10, Shelly-Ann Gallimore, Auburn, 12.92m, (42-04.75). 11, Ayanna Alexander, LA Tech, 12.86m, (42-02.25). 12, Rosalind Goodwin, Ohio State, 12.81m, (42-00.50). 13, Ronda White, App. State, 12.69m, (41-07.75). 14, Shanta Smith, Georgia Tech, 12.66m, (41-06.50). 15, Sharonda Johnson, UNC-Charlotte, 12.54m, (41-01.75). 16, Hyleas Fountain, Georgia, 12.49m, (40-11.75). Women Shot Put 1, Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina, 19.15m, (62-10). 2, Becky Breisch, Nebraska, 17.33m, (56-10.25). 3, Jill Camarena, Stanford, 17.27m, (56-08). 4, Jessica Cosby, UCLA, 17.23m, (56-06.50). 5, Ja'Nai O'Connor, Penn St., 17.20m, (56-05.25). 6, Karen Freberg, Florida, 16.90m, (55-05.50). 7, Candice Scott, Florida, 16.83m, (55-02.75). 8, Kim Barrett, Florida, 16.82m, (55-02.25). 9, Amarachi Ukabam, Ohio State, 16.74m, (54-11.25). 10, Rebekah Green, Kansas St., 16.27m, (53-04.50). 11, Akera Lathan, Florida, 16.27m, (53-04.50). 12, Michelle Carter, Texas, 16.24m, (53-03.50). 13, LaQuanda Cotten, Florida, 15.76m, (51-08.50). 14, Jennifer Gilson, W. Illinois, 15.66m, (51-04.50). 15, Andrea Batt, Wyoming, 15.58m, (51-01.50). 16, Leann Boerema, Nebraska, 15.28m, (50-01.75). 17, Tiffany Bunton, SW Texas St., 15.14m, (49-08.25). 18, Aymara Albury, Alabama, 15.07m, (49-05.50). Women Weight Throw 1, Candice Scott, Florida, 23.05m, (75-07.50). 2, Kim Barrett, Florida, 22.95m, (75-03.50). 3, Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia, 22.03m, (72-03.50). 4, Amber Campbell, Coastal Carolina, 21.99m, (72-01.75). 5, Jukina Dickerson, Florida, 21.85m, (71-08.25). 6, LaQuanda Cotten, Florida, 21.82m, (71-07.25). 7, Dayana Octavien, S. Florida, 21.21m, (69-07). 8, Cari Soong, UCLA, 21.15m, (69-04.75). 9, Abbey Elsberry, Boise State, 20.71m, (67-11.50). 10, Keturah Lofton, Ohio State, 19.96m, (65-06). 11, Amarachi Ukabam, Ohio State, 19.49m, (63-11.50). 12, Rachel Longfors, Florida, 19.30m, (63-04). 13, Stacy Martin, Auburn, 18.90m, (62-00.25). 14, Johvonne Hernandez, Syracuse, 18.62m, (61-01.25). 15, Karen Freberg, Florida, 18.37m, (60-03.25). 16, Andrea Batt, Wyoming, 17.82m, (58-05.75). 17, Jessica Cosby, UCLA, 17.80m, (58-04.75). Women Indoor Pentathlon 1, Hyleas Fountain, Georgia, 4412. 2, Jacquelyn Johnson, Arizona St., 4263. 3, Brooke Meredith, California, 4189. 4, JaNelle Wright, Kansas St., 4173. 5, Chelsea Hammond, S. Carolina, 4144. 6, Josie Hahn, Vanderbilt, 4064. 7, Ashley Selig, Nebraska, 4054. 8, Jordan Willmann, Baylor, 4033. 9, Koya Webb, Wichita St., 3968. 10, Sara Jane Baker, Nebraska, 3848. 11, Ryanne Dupree, Texas-San Anton, 3825. 12, Diana Pickler, Washington St., 3786. 13, Annmarie Turpin, Irvine, 3779. 14, Maranda Brownson, Nevada, 3751. 15, Alexis McGaffagan, S. Florida, 3591. 16, Abby Andrus, Oregon, 3075.


 

 

Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>

    Replay Photo Store
    Replay Photo Store
    Vol Network Promotions
    Vol Network Promotions