Swimming & Diving Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »

ROSTER » SCHEDULE » COACHES » FACILITIES » NEWS » HISTORY



Recap

Licensed to PACK                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/25/2012 07:30 PM
                 2010 SE Tennessee vs Louisville - 10/25/2012                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGroarty, Jodie M  23 Tennessee-SE              NP     297.30          9  
  2 Gadd, Hannah        21 Louisville-KY             NP     287.33          4  
  3 Lamp, Victoria      21 Tennessee-SE              NP     283.20          3  
  4 Stephens, Lindsey   21 Louisville-KY             NP     266.70          2  
  5 Lera, Sam H         18 Tennessee-SE              NP     253.05          1  
  6 Stalmack, Emily N   19 Louisville-KY             NP     248.03        
  7 Ingmire, Maddy      18 Louisville-KY             NP    x209.55        
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling, Brent C   22 Tennessee-SE              NP     378.08          9  
  2 Robles, Mauricio A  19 Tennessee-SE              NP     376.43          4  
  3 Mauney, Jordan M    21 Tennessee-SE              NP     330.68          3  
  4 Piner, Sean         18 Louisville-KY             NP     305.85          2  
  5 Sachs, Nikolas      21 Louisville-KY             NP     246.08          1  
  6 Ryan, Matthew       20 Louisville-KY             NP     221.25        
  7 Schrock, Korey      21 Louisville-KY             NP    x216.08        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'      1:35.33    1:39.82         11  
     1) Solernou, Lauren A 19           2) Hannis, Molly C 20             
     3) Floyd, Kelsey J 21              4) Johnson, Faith N 17            
                  12.90       26.09 (26.09)       38.28 (12.19)       53.38 (27.29)
        1:04.06 (10.68)     1:17.05 (23.67)     1:27.78 (10.73)     1:39.82 (22.77)
  2 Louisville, University of-KY  'B'                NT    1:45.42          4  
     1) Brandenburg, Krissie P 20       2) Kohoyda, Gisselle M 20         
     3) Robinson, Brittany L 18         4) Cowley, Johanna B 18           
                  13.04       26.16 (26.16)       40.21 (14.05)       56.83 (30.67)
        1:08.09 (11.26)     1:22.26 (25.43)     1:33.07 (10.81)     1:45.42 (23.16)
  3 Louisville, University of-KY  'A'                NT    1:45.69          2  
     1) Povazsay, Eszter 21             2) Kramer, Lucy M 18              
     3) Kylliainen, Tanja A 19          4) Apanaviciute, Grite 22         
                  13.51       26.67 (26.67)       40.53 (13.86)       56.82 (30.15)
        1:08.19 (11.37)     1:22.16 (25.34)     1:33.28 (11.12)     1:45.69 (23.53)
  4 Louisville, University of-KY  'C'                NT   x1:49.25        
     1) O'Neill, Emily A 19             2) Conway, Emily P 20             
     3) Mittel, Mary D 20               4) Lewis, Rachael M 19            
                  13.94       28.11 (28.11)       42.37 (14.26)       59.65 (31.54)
        1:11.08 (11.43)     1:25.14 (25.49)     1:36.41 (11.27)     1:49.25 (24.11)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'           NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gaeckle, Erin M 19              2) DeMonte, Anna P 17             
     3) Bruens, Harper M 18             4) Simmons, Caroline I 21         
                  13.48       27.10 (27.10)       41.04 (13.94)       57.60 (30.50)
        1:09.07 (11.47)     1:22.28 (24.68)     1:33.04 (10.76)          DQ (22.86)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'      1:25.97    1:30.44         11  
     1) Rairden, Sam E 21               2) Walsh, Ed J 22                 
     3) Hetland, Oystein R 22           4) Tillman, Troy N 20             
                  23.19       48.70 (25.51)     1:10.30 (21.60)     1:30.44 (20.14)
  2 Louisville, University of-KY  'A'                NT    1:30.60          4  
     1) Blondell, Caryle L 20           2) Chastain, Kameron E 20         
     3) Coutinho, Pedro A 18            4) Hoekstra, Samuel T 20          
                  23.03       47.97 (24.94)     1:10.32 (22.35)     1:30.60 (20.28)
  3 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'           NT    1:31.02          2  
     1) Lehane, Sean M 17               2) Prono, Renato 21               
     3) Thulin, Jacob N 21              4) Sadsad, Chris J 19             
                  23.60       48.64 (25.04)     1:10.40 (21.76)     1:31.02 (20.62)
  4 Louisville, University of-KY  'B'                NT    1:32.67        
     1) Noble, Evan M 20                2) Haefner, Michael J 22          
     3) Lloyd, Albert N 20              4) Burtch, Alex R 21              
                  24.12       49.41 (25.29)     1:11.72 (22.31)     1:32.67 (20.95)
  5 Louisville, University of-KY  'C'                NT   x1:35.45        
     1) Lopez, Juan D 20                2) Bray, Addison T 19             
     3) Young, Aaron M 18               4) Edelen, Rudy W 19              
                  24.85       51.38 (26.53)     1:14.36 (22.98)     1:35.45 (21.09)
  6 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'D'           NT   x1:38.53        
     1) Wylie, Timothy M 19             2) Cochran, Thomas W 17           
     3) McFall, Ryan W 20               4) Cornett, Adam A 18             
                  25.52       53.32 (27.80)     1:20.55 (27.23)     1:38.53 (17.98)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'C'           NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Dagley, Jimmy F 18              2) BeVier, Bryce D 20             
     3) Svagerko, Carl J 21             4) Taylor, Isaac G 19             
                  24.19       51.38 (27.19)     1:14.51 (23.13)          DQ (21.06)
 
Event 5  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D  19 Tennessee-SE        16:01.38   16:22.25          9  
                  27.74       57.74 (30.00)     1:27.95 (30.21)     1:58.57 (30.62)
        2:29.00 (30.43)     2:59.43 (30.43)     3:29.65 (30.22)     3:59.92 (30.27)
        4:29.59 (29.67)     4:59.54 (29.95)     5:29.65 (30.11)     5:59.61 (29.96)
        6:29.41 (29.80)     6:59.16 (29.75)     7:28.83 (29.67)     7:58.42 (29.59)
        8:28.04 (29.62)     8:57.58 (29.54)     9:27.24 (29.66)     9:56.57 (29.33)
       10:26.21 (29.64)    10:55.87 (29.66)    11:25.54 (29.67)    11:55.39 (29.85)
       12:25.17 (29.78)    12:54.85 (29.68)    13:24.41 (29.56)    13:54.00 (29.59)
       14:23.77 (29.77)    14:53.90 (30.13)    15:23.65 (29.75)    15:53.45 (29.80)
       16:22.25 (28.80)
  2 Carner, Amanda D    18 Tennessee-SE              NT   17:00.43          4  
                  28.17       58.56 (30.39)     1:29.60 (31.04)     2:00.92 (31.32)
        2:32.12 (31.20)     3:03.20 (31.08)     3:34.41 (31.21)     4:05.47 (31.06)
        4:36.20 (30.73)     5:07.17 (30.97)     5:38.10 (30.93)     6:09.07 (30.97)
        6:39.80 (30.73)     7:10.76 (30.96)     7:41.91 (31.15)     8:12.95 (31.04)
        8:44.09 (31.14)     9:15.30 (31.21)     9:46.69 (31.39)    10:17.78 (31.09)
       10:48.73 (30.95)    11:19.58 (30.85)    11:50.69 (31.11)    12:21.61 (30.92)
       12:52.77 (31.16)    13:23.87 (31.10)    13:54.66 (30.79)    14:25.90 (31.24)
       14:57.42 (31.52)    15:28.01 (30.59)    15:59.36 (31.35)    16:30.41 (31.05)
       17:00.43 (30.02)
  3 Chin, Abby F        19 Louisville-KY             NT   17:04.37          3  
                  28.34       58.91 (30.57)     1:29.62 (30.71)     2:00.61 (30.99)
        2:31.53 (30.92)     3:02.60 (31.07)     3:33.56 (30.96)     4:04.52 (30.96)
        4:35.57 (31.05)     5:06.72 (31.15)     5:37.68 (30.96)     6:08.85 (31.17)
        6:39.85 (31.00)     7:10.98 (31.13)     7:42.11 (31.13)     8:13.35 (31.24)
        8:44.56 (31.21)     9:15.76 (31.20)     9:46.90 (31.14)    10:18.20 (31.30)
       10:49.32 (31.12)    11:20.81 (31.49)    11:52.10 (31.29)    12:23.25 (31.15)
       12:54.64 (31.39)    13:26.16 (31.52)    13:57.42 (31.26)    14:28.89 (31.47)
       14:59.96 (31.07)    15:31.21 (31.25)    16:02.58 (31.37)    16:33.55 (30.97)
       17:04.37 (30.82)
  4 Wozniak, Erika G    19 Louisville-KY             NT   17:16.34          2  
                  29.07       59.87 (30.80)     1:31.11 (31.24)     2:02.47 (31.36)
        2:33.85 (31.38)     3:05.39 (31.54)     3:36.81 (31.42)     4:08.09 (31.28)
        4:39.24 (31.15)     5:10.50 (31.26)     5:41.82 (31.32)     6:13.16 (31.34)
        6:44.61 (31.45)     7:16.29 (31.68)     7:47.70 (31.41)     8:19.06 (31.36)
        8:50.71 (31.65)     9:22.37 (31.66)     9:53.87 (31.50)    10:25.30 (31.43)
       10:56.74 (31.44)    11:28.05 (31.31)    11:59.37 (31.32)    12:30.77 (31.40)
       13:02.56 (31.79)    13:34.12 (31.56)    14:05.95 (31.83)    14:37.78 (31.83)
       15:09.48 (31.70)    15:41.53 (32.05)    16:13.32 (31.79)    16:45.23 (31.91)
       17:16.34 (31.11)
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draganosky, Bryan   18 Louisville-KY             NT   15:32.73          9  
                  25.51       52.55 (27.04)     1:20.99 (28.44)     1:49.48 (28.49)
        2:17.84 (28.36)     2:46.48 (28.64)     3:14.68 (28.20)     3:43.57 (28.89)
        4:12.53 (28.96)     4:41.43 (28.90)     5:10.34 (28.91)     5:39.45 (29.11)
        6:08.36 (28.91)     6:37.29 (28.93)     7:05.98 (28.69)     7:34.26 (28.28)
        8:02.10 (27.84)     8:30.01 (27.91)     8:58.12 (28.11)     9:26.06 (27.94)
        9:54.31 (28.25)    10:22.32 (28.01)    10:50.52 (28.20)    11:19.10 (28.58)
       11:47.41 (28.31)    12:15.93 (28.52)    12:44.29 (28.36)    13:12.66 (28.37)
       13:41.22 (28.56)    14:09.59 (28.37)    14:37.94 (28.35)    15:06.55 (28.61)
       15:32.73 (26.18)
  2 Petersen, Sam L     21 Tennessee-SE              NT   15:53.78          4  
                  25.36       52.95 (27.59)     1:20.96 (28.01)     1:49.43 (28.47)
        2:17.80 (28.37)     2:46.60 (28.80)     3:14.82 (28.22)     3:43.67 (28.85)
        4:12.56 (28.89)     4:41.48 (28.92)     5:10.52 (29.04)     5:39.46 (28.94)
        6:08.51 (29.05)     6:37.54 (29.03)     7:06.34 (28.80)     7:35.21 (28.87)
        8:04.18 (28.97)     8:33.32 (29.14)     9:02.56 (29.24)     9:31.83 (29.27)
       10:01.22 (29.39)    10:30.61 (29.39)    11:00.00 (29.39)    11:29.56 (29.56)
       11:59.00 (29.44)    12:28.40 (29.40)    12:57.81 (29.41)    13:27.24 (29.43)
       13:56.78 (29.54)    14:26.45 (29.67)    14:55.95 (29.50)    15:25.51 (29.56)
       15:53.78 (28.27)
  3 Miller, Ben G       18 Tennessee-SE              NT   16:00.64          3  
                  25.99       53.39 (27.40)     1:21.48 (28.09)     1:49.79 (28.31)
        2:18.25 (28.46)     2:46.79 (28.54)     3:15.15 (28.36)     3:43.73 (28.58)
        4:12.82 (29.09)     4:41.73 (28.91)     5:10.50 (28.77)     5:39.62 (29.12)
        6:08.61 (28.99)     6:37.56 (28.95)     7:06.60 (29.04)     7:35.69 (29.09)
        8:05.34 (29.65)     8:35.07 (29.73)     9:04.97 (29.90)     9:34.74 (29.77)
       10:04.71 (29.97)    10:34.64 (29.93)    11:04.58 (29.94)    11:34.52 (29.94)
       12:04.23 (29.71)    12:33.96 (29.73)    13:03.87 (29.91)    13:33.63 (29.76)
       14:03.58 (29.95)    14:33.14 (29.56)    15:02.44 (29.30)    15:31.62 (29.18)
       16:00.64 (29.02)
  4 BeVier, Bryce D     20 Tennessee-SE              NT   16:10.60          2  
                  26.77       55.19 (28.42)     1:24.43 (29.24)     1:53.66 (29.23)
        2:22.91 (29.25)     2:52.22 (29.31)     3:21.59 (29.37)     3:50.83 (29.24)
        4:20.05 (29.22)     4:49.28 (29.23)     5:18.45 (29.17)     5:47.46 (29.01)
        6:16.47 (29.01)     6:45.95 (29.48)     7:15.27 (29.32)     7:44.91 (29.64)
        8:14.44 (29.53)     8:44.03 (29.59)     9:13.78 (29.75)     9:43.21 (29.43)
       10:12.81 (29.60)    10:42.55 (29.74)    11:11.98 (29.43)    11:41.53 (29.55)
       12:11.14 (29.61)    12:41.00 (29.86)    13:10.77 (29.77)    13:40.58 (29.81)
       14:10.88 (30.30)    14:40.95 (30.07)    15:11.20 (30.25)    15:41.58 (30.38)
       16:10.60 (29.02)
  5 Leland, Trevor P    19 Tennessee-SE              NT  x16:13.77        
                  27.02       55.69 (28.67)     1:24.64 (28.95)     1:53.69 (29.05)
        2:22.66 (28.97)     2:52.10 (29.44)     3:21.41 (29.31)     3:50.73 (29.32)
        4:20.15 (29.42)     4:49.64 (29.49)     5:18.67 (29.03)     5:48.19 (29.52)
        6:17.55 (29.36)     6:47.16 (29.61)     7:16.77 (29.61)     7:46.51 (29.74)
        8:16.22 (29.71)     8:45.90 (29.68)     9:15.68 (29.78)     9:45.66 (29.98)
       10:15.39 (29.73)    10:45.29 (29.90)    11:15.20 (29.91)    11:45.11 (29.91)
       12:15.06 (29.95)    12:45.07 (30.01)    13:15.13 (30.06)    13:45.10 (29.97)
       14:15.08 (29.98)    14:45.28 (30.20)    15:15.23 (29.95)    15:45.14 (29.91)
       16:13.77 (28.63)
  6 Bolgan, Charlie F   20 Louisville-KY             NT   16:28.76          1  
                  26.33       55.03 (28.70)     1:24.14 (29.11)     1:53.70 (29.56)
        2:23.62 (29.92)     2:53.57 (29.95)     3:23.79 (30.22)     3:53.73 (29.94)
        4:23.93 (30.20)     4:54.38 (30.45)     5:24.65 (30.27)     5:54.37 (29.72)
        6:24.14 (29.77)     6:54.39 (30.25)     7:24.61 (30.22)     7:54.80 (30.19)
        8:24.77 (29.97)     8:54.71 (29.94)     9:24.95 (30.24)     9:55.15 (30.20)
       10:25.68 (30.53)    10:56.09 (30.41)    11:26.39 (30.30)    11:56.79 (30.40)
       12:27.02 (30.23)    12:57.22 (30.20)    13:27.47 (30.25)    13:57.88 (30.41)
       14:28.32 (30.44)    14:58.81 (30.49)    15:29.27 (30.46)    15:59.65 (30.38)
       16:28.76 (29.11)
  7 Bond, Nate S        18 Louisville-KY             NT   16:56.61        
                  27.17       56.04 (28.87)     1:25.39 (29.35)     1:54.99 (29.60)
        2:24.68 (29.69)     2:54.69 (30.01)     3:24.64 (29.95)     3:54.60 (29.96)
        4:24.77 (30.17)     4:54.98 (30.21)     5:25.40 (30.42)     5:55.93 (30.53)
        6:26.65 (30.72)     6:57.61 (30.96)     7:28.61 (31.00)     7:59.88 (31.27)
        8:30.96 (31.08)     9:02.25 (31.29)     9:33.39 (31.14)    10:05.07 (31.68)
       10:36.63 (31.56)    11:08.25 (31.62)    11:40.00 (31.75)    12:11.84 (31.84)
       12:43.76 (31.92)    13:15.63 (31.87)    13:47.65 (32.02)    14:19.47 (31.82)
       14:51.51 (32.04)    15:23.43 (31.92)    15:55.04 (31.61)    16:26.32 (31.28)
       16:56.61 (30.29)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D  19 Tennessee-SE         1:44.51    1:48.01          9  
                  25.56       52.61 (27.05)     1:20.35 (27.74)     1:48.01 (27.66)
  2 Bruens, Harper M    18 Tennessee-SE         1:54.91    1:51.33          4  
                  25.91       54.03 (28.12)     1:22.69 (28.66)     1:51.33 (28.64)
  3 Griffith, Mary E    18 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:51.68          3  
                  25.74       54.12 (28.38)     1:22.91 (28.79)     1:51.68 (28.77)
  4 Cowley, Johanna B   18 Louisville-KY             NT    1:52.96          2  
                  26.51       55.23 (28.72)     1:23.80 (28.57)     1:52.96 (29.16)
  5 McDowell, Breann O  20 Louisville-KY             NT    1:53.40          1  
                  27.06       55.63 (28.57)     1:24.52 (28.89)     1:53.40 (28.88)
  6 Mitchell, Victoria  19 Louisville-KY             NT    1:54.11        
                  27.27       56.29 (29.02)     1:25.45 (29.16)     1:54.11 (28.66)
  7 Sanderson, Grace A  20 Tennessee-SE         1:55.76   x1:57.08        
                  26.69       55.75 (29.06)     1:26.00 (30.25)     1:57.08 (31.08)
  8 Wozniak, Erika G    19 Louisville-KY             NT   x1:57.77        
                  27.38       56.91 (29.53)     1:27.27 (30.36)     1:57.77 (30.50)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lucca, Joao B    22 Louisville-KY             NT    1:38.83          9  
                  22.85       47.69 (24.84)     1:12.99 (25.30)     1:38.83 (25.84)
  2 Burtch, Alex R      21 Louisville-KY             NT    1:39.79          4  
                  23.66       48.79 (25.13)     1:14.17 (25.38)     1:39.79 (25.62)
  3 Lloyd, Albert N     20 Louisville-KY             NT    1:41.13          3  
                  23.01       48.33 (25.32)     1:14.24 (25.91)     1:41.13 (26.89)
  4 Lehane, Sean M      17 Tennessee-SE         1:44.16    1:42.19          2  
                  23.86       49.76 (25.90)     1:15.71 (25.95)     1:42.19 (26.48)
  5 Tillman, Troy N     20 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:44.25          1  
                  23.48       49.61 (26.13)     1:16.90 (27.29)     1:44.25 (27.35)
  6 Edelen, Rudy W      19 Louisville-KY             NT   x1:44.32        
                  23.82       50.00 (26.18)     1:17.01 (27.01)     1:44.32 (27.31)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Povazsay, Eszter    21 Louisville-KY             NT      55.85          9  
                  27.51       55.85 (28.34)                                        
  2 McNeilis, Kate K    20 Tennessee-SE           53.57      56.10          4  
                  27.75       56.10 (28.35)                                        
  3 Brandenburg, Kriss  20 Louisville-KY             NT      56.56          3  
                  27.48       56.56 (29.08)                                        
  4 Solernou, Lauren A  19 Tennessee-SE           52.72      56.58          2  
                  27.82       56.58 (28.76)                                        
  5 Belcher, Erica L    19 Louisville-KY             NT      56.65          1  
                  27.44       56.65 (29.21)                                        
  6 Gaeckle, Erin M     19 Tennessee-SE           55.15      56.90        
                  28.25       56.90 (28.65)                                        
  7 Hahn, Madison E     18 Tennessee-SE           57.55     x57.27        
                  27.77       57.27 (29.50)                                        
  8 Mittel, Mary D      20 Louisville-KY             NT     x59.28        
                  28.43       59.28 (30.85)                                        
 -- Pitman, Arden T     19 Tennessee-SE           58.61     X56.73        
                  27.62       56.73 (29.11)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rairden, Sam E      21 Tennessee-SE           46.68      49.41          9  
                  25.01       49.41 (24.40)                                        
  2 Blondell, Caryle L  20 Louisville-KY             NT      49.79          4  
                  24.39       49.79 (25.40)                                        
  3 Dagley, Jimmy F     18 Tennessee-SE              NT      51.84          2.5
                  25.29       51.84 (26.55)                                        
  3 Tesone, Nolan C     18 Louisville-KY             NT      51.84          2.5
                  25.49       51.84 (26.35)                                        
  5 Noble, Evan M       20 Louisville-KY             NT      52.18          1  
                  25.28       52.18 (26.90)                                        
  6 Wylie, Timothy M    19 Tennessee-SE           56.01      54.13        
                  26.49       54.13 (27.64)                                        
  7 Svagerko, Carl J    21 Tennessee-SE           56.22     x55.03        
                  25.94       55.03 (29.09)                                        
 -- Young, Aaron M      18 Louisville-KY             NT         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  25.20          DQ (26.84)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannis, Molly C     20 Tennessee-SE           59.60    1:03.16          9  
                  29.83     1:03.16 (33.33)                                        
  2 Kramer, Lucy M      18 Louisville-KY             NT    1:05.59          4  
                  31.23     1:05.59 (34.36)                                        
  3 Kohoyda, Gisselle   20 Louisville-KY             NT    1:06.24          3  
                  31.86     1:06.24 (34.38)                                        
  4 DeMonte, Anna P     17 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:08.06          2  
                  31.99     1:08.06 (36.07)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haefner, Michael J  22 Louisville-KY             NT      55.80          9  
                  26.42       55.80 (29.38)                                        
  2 Chastain, Kameron   20 Louisville-KY             NT      55.94          4  
                  26.40       55.94 (29.54)                                        
  3 Prono, Renato       21 Tennessee-SE              NT      56.63          3  
                  26.53       56.63 (30.10)                                        
  4 Bray, Addison T     19 Louisville-KY             NT      57.62          2  
                  27.48       57.62 (30.14)                                        
  5 Stratton, Mike B    22 Louisville-KY             NT     x59.87        
                  28.36       59.87 (31.51)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Manny J    18 Tennessee-SE         1:02.93    1:01.88          1  
                  28.59     1:01.88 (33.29)                                        
  7 Cochran, Thomas W   17 Tennessee-SE         1:05.38    1:01.99        
                  29.38     1:01.99 (32.61)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kelsey J     21 Tennessee-SE         1:54.65    1:57.44          9  
                  26.50       56.33 (29.83)     1:26.41 (30.08)     1:57.44 (31.03)
  2 Kylliainen, Tanja   19 Louisville-KY             NT    2:00.61          4  
                  27.22       57.57 (30.35)     1:28.88 (31.31)     2:00.61 (31.73)
  3 Bibault, Devon      17 Louisville-KY             NT    2:03.22          3  
                  27.86       59.26 (31.40)     1:30.86 (31.60)     2:03.22 (32.36)
  4 Watson, Brooke M    21 Tennessee-SE         1:59.67    2:05.23          2  
                  28.63     1:00.46 (31.83)     1:32.45 (31.99)     2:05.23 (32.78)
  5 Finkbeiner, Caroli  18 Tennessee-SE              NT    2:07.65          1  
                  28.65     1:00.98 (32.33)     1:33.58 (32.60)     2:07.65 (34.07)
  6 Sherrard, Jackie L  21 Louisville-KY             NT    2:07.79        
                  27.83       59.82 (31.99)     1:33.25 (33.43)     2:07.79 (34.54)
  7 Conway, Emily P     20 Louisville-KY             NT   x2:08.86        
                  29.01     1:01.19 (32.18)     1:34.59 (33.40)     2:08.86 (34.27)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Tristan K   19 Tennessee-SE         1:50.52    1:50.60          9  
                  24.91       53.66 (28.75)     1:22.47 (28.81)     1:50.60 (28.13)
  2 Lopez, Juan D       20 Louisville-KY             NT    1:50.82          4  
                  24.65       52.61 (27.96)     1:21.13 (28.52)     1:50.82 (29.69)
  3 Bandy, Kevin M      21 Louisville-KY             NT    1:51.16          3  
                  24.94       52.48 (27.54)     1:21.15 (28.67)     1:51.16 (30.01)
  4 Signorin, Ryan J    18 Tennessee-SE         1:53.27    1:51.72          2  
                  24.85       54.22 (29.37)     1:22.89 (28.67)     1:51.72 (28.83)
  5 Garner, Miles G     18 Tennessee-SE         1:55.93    1:53.11          1  
                  26.05       55.00 (28.95)     1:24.25 (29.25)     1:53.11 (28.86)
  6 Peterson, Drew J    19 Tennessee-SE         1:58.50   x1:54.34        
                  25.37       54.31 (28.94)     1:23.55 (29.24)     1:54.34 (30.79)
  7 Mackenzie, Brett M  18 Louisville-KY             NT    1:55.34        
                  25.91       56.04 (30.13)     1:25.10 (29.06)     1:55.34 (30.24)
  8 Bolgan, Charlie F   20 Louisville-KY             NT   x2:01.47        
                  26.61       57.13 (30.52)     1:29.30 (32.17)     2:01.47 (32.17)
 -- Myhre, Ben W        18 Tennessee-SE         2:01.13   X1:54.95        
                  25.67       55.00 (29.33)     1:24.95 (29.95)     1:54.95 (30.00)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Faith N    17 Tennessee-SE              NT      23.22          9  
                  11.19       23.22 (12.03)                                        
  2 Simmons, Caroline   21 Tennessee-SE           22.16      23.28          4  
                  11.24       23.28 (12.04)                                        
  3 Worrell, Kelsi E    18 Louisville-KY             NT      23.43          3  
                  11.40       23.43 (12.03)                                        
  4 Bruens, Harper M    18 Tennessee-SE              NT      23.51          2  
                  11.63       23.51 (11.88)                                        
  5 Brandenburg, Kriss  20 Louisville-KY             NT      24.27          1  
                  11.87       24.27 (12.40)                                        
  6 Apanaviciute, Grit  22 Louisville-KY             NT      24.29        
                  11.82       24.29 (12.47)                                        
  7 Robinson, Brittany  18 Louisville-KY             NT     x24.67        
                  12.05       24.67 (12.62)                                        
  8 Kiger, Heather E    17 Tennessee-SE              NT     x24.99        
                  12.22       24.99 (12.77)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ed J         22 Tennessee-SE           19.97      20.55          9  
                  10.01       20.55 (10.54)                                        
  2 De Lucca, Joao B    22 Louisville-KY             NT      20.57          4  
                  10.09       20.57 (10.48)                                        
  3 Hetland, Oystein R  22 Tennessee-SE           20.16      20.65          3  
                   9.79       20.65 (10.86)                                        
  4 Hoekstra, Samuel T  20 Louisville-KY             NT      20.90          2  
                  10.05       20.90 (10.85)                                        
  5 Sadsad, Chris J     19 Tennessee-SE              NT      20.91          1  
                  10.01       20.91 (10.90)                                        
  6 Taylor, Isaac G     19 Tennessee-SE           20.72     x21.29        
                  10.38       21.29 (10.91)                                        
  7 Linton, Lemar M     19 Louisville-KY             NT      21.39        
                  10.45       21.39 (10.94)                                        
  8 Edelen, Rudy W      19 Louisville-KY             NT     x21.66        
                  10.63       21.66 (11.03)                                        
 -- Cornett, Adam A     18 Tennessee-SE           22.35     X21.58        
                  10.51       21.58 (11.07)                                        
 -- McFall, Ryan W      20 Tennessee-SE           21.22     X22.20        
                  10.74       22.20 (11.46)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Mauricio A  19 Tennessee-SE              NP     359.78          9  
  2 Sterling, Brent C   22 Tennessee-SE              NP     347.40          4  
  3 Mauney, Jordan M    21 Tennessee-SE              NP     316.88          3  
  4 Sachs, Nikolas      21 Louisville-KY             NP     280.50          2  
  5 Piner, Sean         18 Louisville-KY             NP     266.33          1  
  6 Schrock, Korey      21 Louisville-KY             NP     236.93        
  7 Ryan, Matthew       20 Louisville-KY             NP    x210.15        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Faith N    17 Tennessee-SE              NT      50.37          9  
                  24.39       50.37 (25.98)                                        
  2 Worrell, Kelsi E    18 Louisville-KY             NT      50.48          4  
                  24.30       50.48 (26.18)                                        
  3 Bruens, Harper M    18 Tennessee-SE           52.01      51.41          3  
                  24.74       51.41 (26.67)                                        
  4 Simmons, Caroline   21 Tennessee-SE           49.10      51.55          2  
                  24.59       51.55 (26.96)                                        
  5 Cowley, Johanna B   18 Louisville-KY             NT      52.66          1  
                  25.27       52.66 (27.39)                                        
  6 McNeilis, Kate K    20 Tennessee-SE           51.46     x52.73        
                  25.07       52.73 (27.66)                                        
  7 Apanaviciute, Grit  22 Louisville-KY             NT      52.98        
                  25.42       52.98 (27.56)                                        
  8 McDowell, Breann O  20 Louisville-KY             NT     x54.25        
                  25.99       54.25 (28.26)                                        
  9 Lewis, Rachael M    19 Louisville-KY             NT     x55.05        
                  26.01       55.05 (29.04)                                        
 -- Griffith, Mary E    18 Tennessee-SE              NT     X52.88        
                  25.39       52.88 (27.49)                                        
 -- Kiger, Heather E    17 Tennessee-SE              NT     X54.74        
                  26.09       54.74 (28.65)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lucca, Joao B    22 Louisville-KY             NT      44.51          9  
                  21.65       44.51 (22.86)                                        
  2 Blondell, Caryle L  20 Louisville-KY             NT      44.76          4  
                  21.52       44.76 (23.24)                                        
  3 Walsh, Ed J         22 Tennessee-SE           43.81      45.24          3  
                  21.95       45.24 (23.29)                                        
  4 Tillman, Troy N     20 Tennessee-SE           46.81      45.58          2  
                  21.91       45.58 (23.67)                                        
  5 Burtch, Alex R      21 Louisville-KY             NT      45.80          1  
                  22.13       45.80 (23.67)                                        
  6 Thulin, Jacob N     21 Tennessee-SE           44.80      45.86        
                  22.01       45.86 (23.85)                                        
  7 Hoekstra, Samuel T  20 Louisville-KY             NT     x46.38        
                  22.26       46.38 (24.12)                                        
  8 Taylor, Isaac G     19 Tennessee-SE           45.93     x47.16        
                  22.54       47.16 (24.62)                                        
 -- Cornett, Adam A     18 Tennessee-SE              NT     X49.30        
                  22.95       49.30 (26.35)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belcher, Erica L    19 Louisville-KY             NT    2:01.06          9  
                  29.12       59.74 (30.62)     1:30.59 (30.85)     2:01.06 (30.47)
  2 Povazsay, Eszter    21 Louisville-KY             NT    2:01.25          4  
                  29.03       59.63 (30.60)     1:30.82 (31.19)     2:01.25 (30.43)
  3 Carner, Amanda D    18 Tennessee-SE         2:02.93    2:02.46          3  
                  29.38     1:00.49 (31.11)     1:31.65 (31.16)     2:02.46 (30.81)
  4 Hahn, Madison E     18 Tennessee-SE         2:03.73    2:03.37          2  
                  28.89     1:00.42 (31.53)     1:31.96 (31.54)     2:03.37 (31.41)
  5 Solernou, Lauren A  19 Tennessee-SE         1:55.25    2:03.87          1  
                  28.80     1:00.04 (31.24)     1:32.06 (32.02)     2:03.87 (31.81)
  6 DeMonte, Anna P     17 Tennessee-SE              NT   x2:05.38        
                  29.97     1:01.86 (31.89)     1:33.56 (31.70)     2:05.38 (31.82)
  7 O'Neill, Emily A    19 Louisville-KY             NT    2:08.56        
                  29.29     1:01.34 (32.05)     1:34.61 (33.27)     2:08.56 (33.95)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehane, Sean M      17 Tennessee-SE         1:48.96    1:47.79          9  
                  26.14       54.23 (28.09)     1:21.39 (27.16)     1:47.79 (26.40)
  2 Lopez, Juan D       20 Louisville-KY             NT    1:49.11          4  
                  26.06       54.42 (28.36)     1:22.01 (27.59)     1:49.11 (27.10)
  3 Tesone, Nolan C     18 Louisville-KY             NT    1:49.86          3  
                  26.18       53.62 (27.44)     1:21.57 (27.95)     1:49.86 (28.29)
  4 Rairden, Sam E      21 Tennessee-SE         1:44.35    1:51.04          2  
                  26.40       54.66 (28.26)     1:22.93 (28.27)     1:51.04 (28.11)
  5 Dagley, Jimmy F     18 Tennessee-SE         1:55.73    1:52.78          1  
                  26.72       54.86 (28.14)     1:23.49 (28.63)     1:52.78 (29.29)
  6 Mackenzie, Brett M  18 Louisville-KY             NT    1:56.19        
                  27.33       56.39 (29.06)     1:26.16 (29.77)     1:56.19 (30.03)
  7 Noble, Evan M       20 Louisville-KY             NT   x1:56.37        
                  27.01       56.14 (29.13)     1:25.55 (29.41)     1:56.37 (30.82)
  8 Wylie, Timothy M    19 Tennessee-SE         1:59.80   x1:58.55        
                  28.12       57.75 (29.63)     1:28.17 (30.42)     1:58.55 (30.38)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannis, Molly C     20 Tennessee-SE         2:12.01    2:17.08          9  
                  31.16     1:06.39 (35.23)     1:42.42 (36.03)     2:17.08 (34.66)
  2 Kohoyda, Gisselle   20 Louisville-KY             NT    2:19.56          4  
                  32.85     1:07.56 (34.71)     1:43.20 (35.64)     2:19.56 (36.36)
  3 Kramer, Lucy M      18 Louisville-KY             NT    2:22.98          3  
                  33.18     1:09.52 (36.34)     1:45.98 (36.46)     2:22.98 (37.00)
  4 Gaeckle, Erin M     19 Tennessee-SE              NT    2:27.46          2  
                  33.82     1:11.57 (37.75)     1:49.85 (38.28)     2:27.46 (37.61)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Tristan K   19 Tennessee-SE         1:59.26    2:02.82          9  
                  28.47     1:00.27 (31.80)     1:32.09 (31.82)     2:02.82 (30.73)
  2 Haefner, Michael J  22 Louisville-KY             NT    2:02.85          4  
                  27.86       59.29 (31.43)     1:30.90 (31.61)     2:02.85 (31.95)
  3 Bray, Addison T     19 Louisville-KY             NT    2:02.93          3  
                  28.24       59.40 (31.16)     1:31.02 (31.62)     2:02.93 (31.91)
  4 Chastain, Kameron   20 Louisville-KY             NT    2:03.77          2  
                  29.15     1:01.38 (32.23)     1:32.92 (31.54)     2:03.77 (30.85)
  5 Prono, Renato       21 Tennessee-SE         2:05.24    2:10.35          1  
                  28.22     1:01.27 (33.05)     1:35.67 (34.40)     2:10.35 (34.68)
  6 BeVier, Bryce D     20 Tennessee-SE         2:10.82    2:12.62        
                  29.62     1:02.52 (32.90)     1:37.21 (34.69)     2:12.62 (35.41)
 -- Stratton, Mike B    22 Louisville-KY             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.83     1:03.04 (33.21)     1:36.99 (33.95)          DQ (34.27)
 -- Cochran, Thomas W   17 Tennessee-SE         2:25.85        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  31.82                                                            
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kelsey J     21 Tennessee-SE         4:50.96    4:54.87          9  
                  26.53       55.76 (29.23)     1:25.42 (29.66)     1:55.45 (30.03)
        2:25.27 (29.82)     2:55.14 (29.87)     3:25.16 (30.02)     3:55.38 (30.22)
        4:25.58 (30.20)     4:54.87 (29.29)                                        
  2 Griffith, Mary E    18 Tennessee-SE         5:08.67    4:58.32          4  
                  27.23       57.75 (30.52)     1:28.19 (30.44)     1:58.47 (30.28)
        2:29.01 (30.54)     2:59.45 (30.44)     3:29.77 (30.32)     4:00.03 (30.26)
        4:29.43 (29.40)     4:58.32 (28.89)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Victoria  19 Louisville-KY             NT    4:58.77          3  
                  27.93       57.80 (29.87)     1:28.05 (30.25)     1:58.42 (30.37)
        2:28.82 (30.40)     2:59.00 (30.18)     3:29.31 (30.31)     3:59.88 (30.57)
        4:30.10 (30.22)     4:58.77 (28.67)                                        
  4 Finkbeiner, Caroli  18 Tennessee-SE         5:08.82    5:02.29          2  
                  28.30       58.61 (30.31)     1:29.11 (30.50)     1:59.92 (30.81)
        2:30.53 (30.61)     3:01.31 (30.78)     3:31.76 (30.45)     4:02.19 (30.43)
        4:32.23 (30.04)     5:02.29 (30.06)                                        
  5 Wozniak, Erika G    19 Louisville-KY             NT    5:03.01          1  
                  28.44       58.67 (30.23)     1:29.12 (30.45)     1:59.42 (30.30)
        2:29.94 (30.52)     3:00.56 (30.62)     3:31.18 (30.62)     4:01.91 (30.73)
        4:32.78 (30.87)     5:03.01 (30.23)                                        
  6 Watson, Brooke M    21 Tennessee-SE         5:00.54   x5:07.15        
                  28.16       58.85 (30.69)     1:29.90 (31.05)     2:01.06 (31.16)
        2:32.16 (31.10)     3:03.34 (31.18)     3:34.55 (31.21)     4:05.77 (31.22)
        4:37.02 (31.25)     5:07.15 (30.13)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draganosky, Bryan   18 Louisville-KY             NT    4:33.23          9  
                  24.94       52.15 (27.21)     1:19.85 (27.70)     1:47.73 (27.88)
        2:15.39 (27.66)     2:42.74 (27.35)     3:10.51 (27.77)     3:38.49 (27.98)
        4:06.49 (28.00)     4:33.23 (26.74)                                        
  2 Miller, Ben G       18 Tennessee-SE         4:40.51    4:35.06          4  
                  25.60       52.79 (27.19)     1:20.36 (27.57)     1:48.32 (27.96)
        2:16.62 (28.30)     2:44.83 (28.21)     3:12.71 (27.88)     3:40.82 (28.11)
        4:08.67 (27.85)     4:35.06 (26.39)                                        
  3 Signorin, Ryan J    18 Tennessee-SE         4:42.00    4:36.19          3  
                  25.11       52.96 (27.85)     1:21.56 (28.60)     1:49.92 (28.36)
        2:18.44 (28.52)     2:46.54 (28.10)     3:14.51 (27.97)     3:42.37 (27.86)
        4:09.55 (27.18)     4:36.19 (26.64)                                        
  4 Petersen, Sam L     21 Tennessee-SE         4:27.43    4:41.37          2  
                  25.14       52.12 (26.98)     1:19.79 (27.67)     1:47.70 (27.91)
        2:16.07 (28.37)     2:45.34 (29.27)     3:14.66 (29.32)     3:43.77 (29.11)
        4:13.17 (29.40)     4:41.37 (28.20)                                        
  5 Bond, Nate S        18 Louisville-KY             NT    4:44.87          1  
                  25.92       53.81 (27.89)     1:22.30 (28.49)     1:50.96 (28.66)
        2:19.88 (28.92)     2:48.91 (29.03)     3:18.06 (29.15)     3:46.87 (28.81)
        4:16.16 (29.29)     4:44.87 (28.71)                                        
  6 Bolgan, Charlie F   20 Louisville-KY             NT    4:49.20        
                  25.24       53.17 (27.93)     1:22.24 (29.07)     1:51.55 (29.31)
        2:21.32 (29.77)     2:51.01 (29.69)     3:20.74 (29.73)     3:50.73 (29.99)
        4:20.74 (30.01)     4:49.20 (28.46)                                        
 -- Leland, Trevor P    19 Tennessee-SE         4:49.10   X4:42.55        
                  26.39       54.66 (28.27)     1:23.41 (28.75)     1:52.31 (28.90)
        2:21.30 (28.99)     2:49.69 (28.39)     3:18.41 (28.72)     3:47.00 (28.59)
        4:15.06 (28.06)     4:42.55 (27.49)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Manny J    18 Tennessee-SE              NT   X4:48.03        
                  25.17       53.51 (28.34)     1:22.46 (28.95)     1:51.76 (29.30)
        2:21.05 (29.29)     2:50.79 (29.74)     3:20.80 (30.01)     3:50.96 (30.16)
        4:20.58 (29.62)     4:48.03 (27.45)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kelsey J     21 Tennessee-SE           52.08      53.44          9  
                  25.25       53.44 (28.19)                                        
  2 Worrell, Kelsi E    18 Louisville-KY             NT      54.75          4  
                  25.71       54.75 (29.04)                                        
  3 Bibault, Devon      17 Louisville-KY             NT      55.96          3  
                  26.60       55.96 (29.36)                                        
  4 Sherrard, Jackie L  21 Louisville-KY             NT      56.96          2  
                  26.57       56.96 (30.39)                                        
  5 Robinson, Brittany  18 Louisville-KY             NT     x57.29        
                  25.99       57.29 (31.30)                                        
  6 Watson, Brooke M    21 Tennessee-SE           54.58      57.48          1  
                  27.33       57.48 (30.15)                                        
  7 McNeilis, Kate K    20 Tennessee-SE           54.47      58.94        
                  27.65       58.94 (31.29)                                        
  8 Kiger, Heather E    17 Tennessee-SE         1:01.75   x1:00.29        
                  28.38     1:00.29 (31.91)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetland, Oystein R  22 Tennessee-SE           47.91      49.25          9  
                  22.49       49.25 (26.76)                                        
  2 Thulin, Jacob N     21 Tennessee-SE           48.38      49.72          4  
                  23.41       49.72 (26.31)                                        
  3 Lloyd, Albert N     20 Louisville-KY             NT      50.07          3  
                  23.05       50.07 (27.02)                                        
  4 Coutinho, Pedro A   18 Louisville-KY             NT      50.27          2  
                  23.74       50.27 (26.53)                                        
  5 Sadsad, Chris J     19 Tennessee-SE              NT      51.14          1  
                  24.11       51.14 (27.03)                                        
  6 Bandy, Kevin M      21 Louisville-KY             NT      52.11        
                  24.21       52.11 (27.90)                                        
  7 Young, Aaron M      18 Louisville-KY             NT     x52.19        
                  23.96       52.19 (28.23)                                        
  8 Svagerko, Carl J    21 Tennessee-SE           54.06     x52.79        
                  24.23       52.79 (28.56)                                        
 
Event 28  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGroarty, Jodie M  23 Tennessee-SE              NP     350.03          9  
  2 Lamp, Victoria      21 Tennessee-SE              NP     343.28          4  
  3 Gadd, Hannah        21 Louisville-KY             NP     301.20          3  
  4 Lera, Sam H         18 Tennessee-SE              NP     287.55          2  
  5 Stephens, Lindsey   21 Louisville-KY             NP     285.08          1  
  6 Stalmack, Emily N   19 Louisville-KY             NP     245.70        
  7 Ingmire, Maddy      18 Louisville-KY             NP    x237.15        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D  19 Tennessee-SE              NT    4:15.95          9  
                  27.62       59.26 (31.64)     1:33.10 (33.84)     2:05.79 (32.69)
        2:43.05 (37.26)     3:20.54 (37.49)     3:48.20 (27.66)     4:15.95 (27.75)
  2 Kylliainen, Tanja   19 Louisville-KY             NT    4:18.90          4  
                  27.60       58.95 (31.35)     1:32.07 (33.12)     2:04.39 (32.32)
        2:41.20 (36.81)     3:19.16 (37.96)     3:48.72 (29.56)     4:18.90 (30.18)
  3 Chin, Abby F        19 Louisville-KY             NT    4:23.19          3  
                  27.90       59.60 (31.70)     1:32.73 (33.13)     2:06.16 (33.43)
        2:44.14 (37.98)     3:22.95 (38.81)     3:53.32 (30.37)     4:23.19 (29.87)
  4 Carner, Amanda D    18 Tennessee-SE              NT    4:25.32          2  
                  28.86     1:01.80 (32.94)     1:35.13 (33.33)     2:08.23 (33.10)
        2:47.05 (38.82)     3:26.37 (39.32)     3:56.31 (29.94)     4:25.32 (29.01)
  5 Mitchell, Victoria  19 Louisville-KY             NT    4:25.56          1  
                  29.19     1:02.25 (33.06)     1:35.22 (32.97)     2:07.19 (31.97)
        2:46.23 (39.04)     3:25.08 (38.85)     3:55.80 (30.72)     4:25.56 (29.76)
  6 Bibault, Devon      17 Louisville-KY             NT   x4:25.82        
                  28.13       59.98 (31.85)     1:34.93 (34.95)     2:08.45 (33.52)
        2:47.40 (38.95)     3:26.16 (38.76)     3:56.56 (30.40)     4:25.82 (29.26)
  7 DeMonte, Anna P     17 Tennessee-SE              NT    4:35.21        
                  29.95     1:03.00 (33.05)     1:38.46 (35.46)     2:12.54 (34.08)
        2:53.71 (41.17)     3:32.84 (39.13)     4:04.24 (31.40)     4:35.21 (30.97)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Tristan K   19 Tennessee-SE         3:48.51    3:56.00          9  
                  25.38       54.54 (29.16)     1:24.78 (30.24)     1:54.41 (29.63)
        2:28.09 (33.68)     3:01.68 (33.59)     3:29.55 (27.87)     3:56.00 (26.45)
  2 Lehane, Sean M      17 Tennessee-SE              NT    4:01.42          4  
                  26.07       56.45 (30.38)     1:26.39 (29.94)     1:55.20 (28.81)
        2:31.18 (35.98)     3:07.25 (36.07)     3:35.19 (27.94)     4:01.42 (26.23)
  3 Tesone, Nolan C     18 Louisville-KY             NT    4:01.63          3  
                  26.00       55.64 (29.64)     1:25.73 (30.09)     1:55.09 (29.36)
        2:29.85 (34.76)     3:04.88 (35.03)     3:33.72 (28.84)     4:01.63 (27.91)
  4 Signorin, Ryan J    18 Tennessee-SE              NT    4:05.97          2  
                  25.87       55.63 (29.76)     1:28.00 (32.37)     2:00.53 (32.53)
        2:36.65 (36.12)     3:12.87 (36.22)     3:40.71 (27.84)     4:05.97 (25.26)
  5 Draganosky, Bryan   18 Louisville-KY             NT    4:06.56          1  
                  26.15       56.06 (29.91)     1:29.01 (32.95)     2:01.08 (32.07)
        2:36.30 (35.22)     3:11.92 (35.62)     3:39.57 (27.65)     4:06.56 (26.99)
  6 Mackenzie, Brett M  18 Louisville-KY             NT    4:08.88        
                  26.30       56.45 (30.15)     1:27.82 (31.37)     1:58.33 (30.51)
        2:34.09 (35.76)     3:10.52 (36.43)     3:40.47 (29.95)     4:08.88 (28.41)
  7 Peterson, Drew J    19 Tennessee-SE              NT   x4:08.94        
                  27.21       56.08 (28.87)     1:28.47 (32.39)     2:00.12 (31.65)
        2:37.22 (37.10)     3:13.59 (36.37)     3:41.47 (27.88)     4:08.94 (27.47)
  8 Noble, Evan M       20 Louisville-KY             NT   x4:12.44        
                  26.24       56.39 (30.15)     1:27.57 (31.18)     1:58.63 (31.06)
        2:34.48 (35.85)     3:12.35 (37.87)     3:41.65 (29.30)     4:12.44 (30.79)
 -- Myhre, Ben W        18 Tennessee-SE              NT   X4:08.75        
                  25.86       56.15 (30.29)     1:28.73 (32.58)     2:01.25 (32.52)
        2:36.74 (35.49)     3:12.61 (35.87)     3:42.19 (29.58)     4:08.75 (26.56)
 -- Mendoza, Manny J    18 Tennessee-SE              NT   X4:08.80        
                  27.40       57.89 (30.49)     1:29.86 (31.97)     2:01.37 (31.51)
        2:37.74 (36.37)     3:13.90 (36.16)     3:42.16 (28.26)     4:08.80 (26.64)
 -- Stratton, Mike B    22 Louisville-KY             NT   X4:16.78        
                  27.39       58.51 (31.12)     1:32.20 (33.69)     2:05.10 (32.90)
        2:40.76 (35.66)     3:16.17 (35.41)     3:47.68 (31.51)     4:16.78 (29.10)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'      3:15.09    3:22.43         11  
     1) Griffith, Mary E 18             2) Johnson, Faith N 17            
     3) McNeilis, Kate K 20             4) Gendron, Lindsay D 19          
                  25.70       53.53 (53.53)     1:17.22 (23.69)     1:43.59 (50.06)
        2:07.44 (23.85)     2:33.94 (50.35)     2:57.43 (23.49)     3:22.43 (48.49)
  2 Louisville, University of-KY  'A'                NT    3:23.51          4  
     1) Worrell, Kelsi E 18             2) Povazsay, Eszter 21            
     3) Brandenburg, Krissie P 20       4) Cowley, Johanna B 18           
                  24.41       50.45 (50.45)     1:14.61 (24.16)     1:41.17 (50.72)
        2:05.62 (24.45)     2:32.29 (51.12)     2:56.45 (24.16)     3:23.51 (51.22)
  3 Louisville, University of-KY  'B'                NT    3:31.16          2  
     1) Belcher, Erica L 19             2) Apanaviciute, Grite 22         
     3) Robinson, Brittany L 18         4) McDowell, Breann O 20          
                  25.44       52.97 (52.97)     1:17.78 (24.81)   2:09.95 (1:16.98)
        2:38.65 (28.70)     3:03.30 (53.35)     3:31.16 (27.86)     3:31.16 (27.86)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'           NT    3:33.27        
     1) Gaeckle, Erin M 19              2) Solernou, Lauren A 19          
     3) Kiger, Heather E 17             4) Finkbeiner, Caroline M 18      
                  25.61       53.56 (53.56)     1:18.90 (25.34)     1:46.69 (53.13)
        2:12.11 (25.42)     2:40.81 (54.12)     3:05.97 (25.16)     3:33.27 (52.46)
  5 Louisville, University of-KY  'C'                NT   x3:35.54        
     1) Kramer, Lucy M 18               2) Kylliainen, Tanja A 19         
     3) Sherrard, Jackie L 21           4) Mittel, Mary D 20              
                  26.33       54.92 (54.92)     1:20.41 (25.49)     1:49.16 (54.24)
        2:14.47 (25.31)     2:42.45 (53.29)     3:07.07 (24.62)     3:35.54 (53.09)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louisville, University of-KY  'A'                NT    2:57.71         11  
     1) Hoekstra, Samuel T 20           2) Blondell, Caryle L 20          
     3) Burtch, Alex R 21               4) De Lucca, Joao B 22            
                  21.85       45.89 (45.89)     1:06.66 (20.77)     1:29.31 (43.42)
        1:50.51 (21.20)     2:13.97 (44.66)     2:34.71 (20.74)     2:57.71 (43.74)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'      2:57.10    2:59.98          4  
     1) Walsh, Ed J 22                  2) Rairden, Sam E 21              
     3) Thulin, Jacob N 21              4) Tillman, Troy N 20             
                  21.86       45.84 (45.84)     1:07.18 (21.34)     1:30.22 (44.38)
        1:51.27 (21.05)     2:14.65 (44.43)     2:35.74 (21.09)     2:59.98 (45.33)
  3 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'           NT    3:05.50          2  
     1) Hetland, Oystein R 22           2) Dagley, Jimmy F 18             
     3) Sadsad, Chris J 19              4) Slater, Tristan K 19           
                  22.39       46.54 (46.54)     1:08.58 (22.04)     1:33.30 (46.76)
        1:55.72 (22.42)     2:19.74 (46.44)     2:41.86 (22.12)     3:05.50 (45.76)
  4 Louisville, University of-KY  'B'                NT    3:08.24        
     1) Coutinho, Pedro A 18            2) Lloyd, Albert N 20             
     3) Edelen, Rudy W 19               4) Chastain, Kameron E 20         
                  22.81       48.35 (48.35)     1:09.70 (21.35)     1:33.96 (45.61)
        1:56.04 (22.08)     2:20.52 (46.56)     2:42.87 (22.35)     3:08.24 (47.72)
  5 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'C'           NT   x3:09.24        
     1) Prono, Renato 21                2) Taylor, Isaac G 19             
     3) Svagerko, Carl J 21             4) Peterson, Drew J 19            
                  22.58       46.98 (46.98)     1:09.52 (22.54)     1:34.13 (47.15)
        1:56.52 (22.39)     2:21.75 (47.62)     2:44.33 (22.58)     3:09.24 (47.49)
  6 Louisville, University of-KY  'C'                NT   x3:11.76        
     1) Young, Aaron M 18               2) Linton, Lemar M 19             
     3) Tesone, Nolan C 18              4) Draganosky, Bryan A 18         
                  23.21       48.46 (48.46)     1:10.31 (21.85)     1:34.88 (46.42)
        1:58.08 (23.20)     2:23.37 (48.49)     2:46.60 (23.23)     3:11.76 (48.39)
  7 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'D'           NT   x3:20.92        
     1) Cochran, Thomas W 17            2) Cornett, Adam A 18             
     3) Leland, Trevor P 19             4) Miller, Ben G 18               
                  24.87       52.37 (52.37)     1:16.25 (23.88)     1:43.45 (51.08)
        2:07.08 (23.63)     2:32.69 (49.24)     2:55.57 (22.88)     3:20.92 (48.23)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Tennessee, University of, Knox      190   2. Louisville, University of           107
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Tennessee, University of, Knox    168.5   2. Louisville, University of         131.5

Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>