Swimming & Diving Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »

ROSTER » SCHEDULE » COACHES » FACILITIES » NEWS » HISTORY



Recap

Licensed to Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/3/2013 05:36 PM
       Bulldog Invitational Last Chance Meet-2013 - 3/2/2013 to 3/3/2013       
                        DAY TWO, Sanction #: GA13-31OBS                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:07.89  A A Std
        7:12.59  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    6:52.64        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:25.90  A A Std
        6:29.48  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    6:23.55        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.17  A A Std
        1:59.19  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mayfield, Anna K    FR Arkansas-AR          1:55.36    1:54.96 B      
     r:+0.53  27.83       56.60 (28.77)     1:25.74 (29.14)     1:54.96 (29.22)
  2 Carner, Amanda D    FR Tennessee-SE         1:56.57    1:55.88 B      
     r:+0.58  27.34       56.42 (29.08)     1:26.15 (29.73)     1:55.88 (29.73)
  3 Reynolds, Sarah I   FR AUB-SE               2:00.41    1:58.54 B      
     r:+0.53  27.71       57.50 (29.79)     1:27.96 (30.46)     1:58.54 (30.58)
  4 Kuhn, Sierra L      FR FLOR-FL              1:59.98    1:58.77 B      
     r:+0.63  28.66       59.17 (30.51)     1:29.26 (30.09)     1:58.77 (29.51)
  5 McNeilis, Kate K    JR Tennessee-SE         2:02.02    1:59.25        
     r:+0.65  28.37       58.60 (30.23)     1:29.25 (30.65)     1:59.25 (30.00)
  6 DeMonte, Anna P     FR Tennessee-SE         1:59.65    2:00.03        
     r:+0.62  27.95       58.23 (30.28)     1:29.29 (31.06)     2:00.03 (30.74)
  7 Forman, Caitlyn A   FR AUB-SE               1:59.46    2:02.40        
     r:+0.60  28.86       59.63 (30.77)     1:30.93 (31.30)     2:02.40 (31.47)
  8 Middleton, Aimee R  SO AUB-SE               2:02.34    2:04.57        
     r:+0.61  28.72       59.66 (30.94)     1:32.02 (32.36)     2:04.57 (32.55)
B - Final
  9 Hairston, Meagan A  SR Texas A&M-GU         2:22.39    1:55.76 B+     
     r:+0.52  27.83       57.23 (29.40)     1:26.60 (29.37)     1:55.76 (29.16)
 10 Rielly, Michele M   FR Alabama-SE           2:03.24    2:00.86        
     r:+0.58  28.49       59.02 (30.53)     1:30.04 (31.02)     2:00.86 (30.82)
 11 Smith, Caroline L   SR Florida St.-FL       2:03.18    2:01.69        
     r:+0.53  28.05       57.91 (29.86)     1:29.45 (31.54)     2:01.69 (32.24)
Preliminaries
  1 Hahn, Maddie E      FR Tennessee-SE         1:54.16                   
              26.54       54.87 (28.33)     1:24.49 (29.62)     1:54.16 (29.67)
  8 Gaeckle, Erin M     SO Tennessee-SE         2:01.61                   
              29.28     1:00.23 (30.95)     1:31.25 (31.02)     2:01.61 (30.36)
 -- Napier, Savannah B  SO FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.17  A A Std
        1:59.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Maddie E            FR Tennessee-SE         1:55.49    1:54.16 B      
     r:+0.60  26.54       54.87 (28.33)     1:24.49 (29.62)     1:54.16 (29.67)
  2 Mayfield, Anna K          FR Arkansas-AR          1:55.18    1:55.36 B      
     r:+0.58  28.08       57.09 (29.01)     1:26.23 (29.14)     1:55.36 (29.13)
  3 Carner, Amanda D          FR Tennessee-SE         1:55.94    1:56.57 B      
     r:+0.60  27.80       57.20 (29.40)     1:26.88 (29.68)     1:56.57 (29.69)
  4 Forman, Caitlyn A         FR AUB-SE               1:56.72    1:59.46        
     r:+0.64  27.64       56.73 (29.09)     1:27.18 (30.45)     1:59.46 (32.28)
  5 DeMonte, Anna P           FR Tennessee-SE         1:56.43    1:59.65        
     r:+0.66  28.05       57.91 (29.86)     1:28.81 (30.90)     1:59.65 (30.84)
  6 Kuhn, Sierra L            FR FLOR-FL              1:56.00    1:59.98        
     r:+0.65  29.11       59.96 (30.85)     1:30.34 (30.38)     1:59.98 (29.64)
  7 Reynolds, Sarah I         FR AUB-SE               1:56.37    2:00.41        
     r:+0.55  27.84       57.70 (29.86)     1:28.69 (30.99)     2:00.41 (31.72)
  8 Gaeckle, Erin M           SO Tennessee-SE         1:59.35    2:01.61        
     r:+0.55  29.28     1:00.23 (30.95)     1:31.25 (31.02)     2:01.61 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNeilis, Kate K          JR Tennessee-SE         1:54.26    2:02.02        
     r:+0.64  29.34     1:00.35 (31.01)     1:31.35 (31.00)     2:02.02 (30.67)
 10 Middleton, Aimee R        SO AUB-SE               2:03.82    2:02.34        
     r:+0.62  28.91       59.62 (30.71)     1:30.94 (31.32)     2:02.34 (31.40)
 11 Smith, Caroline L         SR Florida St.-FL       2:03.00    2:03.18        
     r:+0.58  28.45       58.91 (30.46)     1:30.94 (32.03)     2:03.18 (32.24)
 12 Rielly, Michele M         FR Alabama-SE           2:03.88    2:03.24        
     r:+0.61  29.36     1:00.19 (30.83)     1:32.04 (31.85)     2:03.24 (31.20)
 13 Hairston, Meagan A        SR Texas A&M-GU         2:00.92    2:22.39        
     r:+0.65  33.26     1:08.90 (35.64)     1:45.66 (36.76)     2:22.39 (36.73)
 -- Napier, Savannah B        SO FLOR-FL              2:02.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Neumeister, Anna J        SO Georgia-GA           1:58.37        SCR        
 -- Smith, Jordan N           SO FLOR-FL              2:06.00        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.31  A A Std
        1:46.39  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamilton, Colin J   SO FLOR-FL              1:45.73    1:44.61 B+     
     r:+0.54  24.86       51.21 (26.35)     1:18.00 (26.79)     1:44.61 (26.61)
  2 Siar, Jacob A       FR AUB-SE               1:47.81    1:46.39 B      
     r:+0.61  25.15       52.49 (27.34)     1:19.50 (27.01)     1:46.39 (26.89)
  3 Morrison, Brad B    SR Florida St.-FL       1:45.92    1:46.62        
     r:+0.59  25.39       52.60 (27.21)     1:19.50 (26.90)     1:46.62 (27.12)
  4 Curley, Harrison H  SO FLOR-FL              1:46.00    1:47.16        
     r:10.33  25.06       52.15 (27.09)     1:19.67 (27.52)     1:47.16 (27.49)
  5 Ringquist, Austin   SO FLOR-FL              1:46.60    1:48.09        
     r:+0.57  25.14       52.16 (27.02)     1:20.14 (27.98)     1:48.09 (27.95)
  6 Gordon, Clifton B   SO UNC-NC               1:47.43    1:48.19        
     r:+0.57  25.66       52.89 (27.23)     1:20.84 (27.95)     1:48.19 (27.35)
  7 Salyers, Nick D     FR Georgia-GA           1:47.58    1:48.49        
     r:+0.57  25.60       52.94 (27.34)     1:20.95 (28.01)     1:48.49 (27.54)
  8 Hammoud, Youssef H  FR AUB-SE               1:47.90    1:48.51        
     r:+0.61  25.25       52.82 (27.57)     1:20.82 (28.00)     1:48.51 (27.69)
B - Final
  9 Brogden, Harrison   SO Florida St.-FL       1:48.84    1:46.58        
     r:15.87  24.94       52.41 (27.47)     1:19.08 (26.67)     1:46.58 (27.50)
 10 Thomas, Michael V   JR Florida St.-FL       1:48.38    1:47.57        
     r:+0.52  25.51       52.69 (27.18)     1:20.04 (27.35)     1:47.57 (27.53)
 11 Dagley, Jimmy F     FR Tennessee-SE         1:49.37    1:49.90        
     r:+0.56  26.31       53.63 (27.32)     1:21.37 (27.74)     1:49.90 (28.53)
 12 Kaisrlik, Justin E  FR FLOR-FL              1:50.20    1:49.94        
     r:+0.57  25.79       53.57 (27.78)     1:21.72 (28.15)     1:49.94 (28.22)
 13 Mendes, Bryce T     JR UNC-NC               1:51.93    1:52.23        
     r:+0.67  26.60       54.64 (28.04)     1:23.49 (28.85)     1:52.23 (28.74)
 14 Mohr, Mike J        SR UNC-NC               1:54.40    1:53.64        
     r:+0.58  26.98       55.43 (28.45)     1:24.63 (29.20)     1:53.64 (29.01)
 15 Resch, Robert R     SO UKY-KY               1:53.48    1:54.27        
     r:+0.65  26.60       55.95 (29.35)     1:25.96 (30.01)     1:54.27 (28.31)
 16 Iannuzzi, Luke A    JR UKY-KY               1:56.78    1:54.81        
     r:+0.61  26.68       55.23 (28.55)     1:24.60 (29.37)     1:54.81 (30.21)
Preliminaries
 13 Sweeney, Conor M    JR Georgia-GA           1:51.48                   
              26.00       53.72 (27.72)     1:22.13 (28.41)     1:51.48 (29.35)
 -- Siemasko, Brandon   SR AUB-SE                  DFS                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.31  A A Std
        1:46.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL              1:47.00    1:45.73 B+     
     r:+0.53  25.15       51.72 (26.57)     1:18.66 (26.94)     1:45.73 (27.07)
  2 Morrison, Brad B          SR Florida St.-FL       1:46.56    1:45.92 B+     
     r:+0.60  24.64       51.12 (26.48)     1:18.34 (27.22)     1:45.92 (27.58)
  3 Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL              1:47.00    1:46.00 B+     
     r:+0.60  24.37       50.56 (26.19)     1:18.12 (27.56)     1:46.00 (27.88)
  4 Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL              1:47.70    1:46.60        
     r:+0.60  25.24       51.88 (26.64)     1:19.32 (27.44)     1:46.60 (27.28)
  5 Gordon, Clifton B         SO UNC-NC               1:48.84    1:47.43        
     r:+0.54  26.06       52.88 (26.82)     1:20.12 (27.24)     1:47.43 (27.31)
  6 Salyers, Nick D           FR Georgia-GA           1:49.49    1:47.58        
     r:+0.57  25.54       52.57 (27.03)     1:19.84 (27.27)     1:47.58 (27.74)
  7 Siar, Jacob A             FR AUB-SE               1:44.66    1:47.81        
     r:+0.57  25.00       52.24 (27.24)     1:19.73 (27.49)     1:47.81 (28.08)
  8 Hammoud, Youssef H        FR AUB-SE               1:48.88    1:47.90        
     r:+0.61  25.39       52.83 (27.44)     1:20.34 (27.51)     1:47.90 (27.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Michael V         JR Florida St.-FL       1:50.85    1:48.38        
     r:+0.53  25.78       52.87 (27.09)     1:20.42 (27.55)     1:48.38 (27.96)
 10 Brogden, Harrison L       SO Florida St.-FL       1:48.93    1:48.84        
     r:+0.56  25.13       52.37 (27.24)     1:20.05 (27.68)     1:48.84 (28.79)
 11 Dagley, Jimmy F           FR Tennessee-SE         1:48.05    1:49.37        
     r:+0.55  25.09       52.27 (27.18)     1:20.52 (28.25)     1:49.37 (28.85)
 12 Kaisrlik, Justin E        FR FLOR-FL              1:49.00    1:50.20        
     r:+0.56  25.73       53.47 (27.74)     1:22.05 (28.58)     1:50.20 (28.15)
 13 Sweeney, Conor M          JR Georgia-GA           1:53.36    1:51.48        
     r:+0.59  26.00       53.72 (27.72)     1:22.13 (28.41)     1:51.48 (29.35)
 14 Mendes, Bryce T           JR UNC-NC               1:52.60    1:51.93        
     r:+0.67  26.50       54.62 (28.12)     1:23.20 (28.58)     1:51.93 (28.73)
 15 Resch, Robert R           SO UKY-KY               1:55.78    1:53.48        
     r:+0.61  26.32       55.16 (28.84)     1:24.59 (29.43)     1:53.48 (28.89)
 16 Mohr, Mike J              SR UNC-NC               1:57.61    1:54.40        
     r:+0.56  26.74       55.12 (28.38)     1:24.61 (29.49)     1:54.40 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iannuzzi, Luke A          JR UKY-KY               2:02.54    1:56.78        
     r:10.72  26.90       56.15 (29.25)     1:26.16 (30.01)     1:56.78 (30.62)
 -- Siemasko, Brandon M       SR AUB-SE               1:45.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL              1:48.00        SCR        
 -- Cohen, Alec W             SO Georgia-GA           1:47.93        SCR        
 -- Powell, Garrett G         FR Georgia-GA           1:45.44        SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.03  A A Std
          49.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fung, Natasha M     SO FLOR-FL                50.20      49.11 B      
     r:+0.74  23.92       49.11 (25.19)                                        
  2 Quirke, Ellen E     SO Texas A&M-GU           49.94      49.99 B+     
     r:+0.75  24.36       49.99 (25.63)                                        
  3 Barczak, Nikki E    SO UNC-NC                 50.57      50.32        
     r:+0.74  24.26       50.32 (26.06)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Grace K    SO Florida St.-FL         51.06      50.49        
     r:+0.72  24.01       50.49 (26.48)                                        
  5 Regone, Christine   SR Texas A&M-GU           50.63      50.66        
     r:+0.70  24.62       50.66 (26.04)                                        
  6 McKnight, Lindsey   FR FLOR-FL                51.43      50.93        
     r:+0.71  24.34       50.93 (26.59)                                        
  7 Finkbeiner, Caroli  FR Tennessee-SE           51.24      50.99        
              24.61       50.99 (26.38)                                        
  8 Carter, Olivia C    FR Florida St.-FL         51.24      51.14        
     r:+0.63  24.44       51.14 (26.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Panian, Justine A   FR Alabama-SE             52.06      51.58        
     r:+0.85  24.84       51.58 (26.74)                                        
 10 Thompson, Cherelle  FR Tennessee-SE           51.44      51.87        
     r:+0.66  25.04       51.87 (26.83)                                        
 11 Butler, Ashley J    JR Florida St.-FL         51.93      52.03        
     r:+0.68  24.78       52.03 (27.25)                                        
 12 McMahon, Sara E     JR Florida St.-FL         52.65      52.49        
     r:+0.74  24.96       52.49 (27.53)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Allyson A  JR Texas A&M-GU           52.09      52.49        
     r:+0.80  25.35       52.49 (27.14)                                        
 14 Furey, Katie M      FR UNC-NC                 53.57      53.73        
              25.93       53.73 (27.80)                                        
 15 McLean, Shelby D    SO FLOR-FL                53.52      54.06        
     r:+0.70  25.60       54.06 (28.46)                                        
 16 Rhyne, Kacy T       FR UNC-NC                 55.62      54.77        
     r:+0.82  26.48       54.77 (28.29)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Neubert, Emily M    SO Texas A&M-GU           50.71                   
              24.77       50.71 (25.94)                                        
  7 Hairston, Meagan A  SR Texas A&M-GU           51.08                   
              24.62       51.08 (26.46)                                        
 15 Kiger, Heather E    FR Tennessee-SE           52.31                   
              25.12       52.31 (27.19)                                        
 19 Werdine, Rebecca S  FR LSU-LA                 53.61                   
              25.91       53.61 (27.70)                                        
 20 Sanderson, Grace A  JR Tennessee-SE           54.98                   
              26.01       54.98 (28.97)                                        
 -- Lincoln, Hannah E   FR UNC-NC                  DFS                    
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.03  A A Std
          49.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Quirke, Ellen E           SO Texas A&M-GU           50.05      49.94 B+     
     r:+0.77  24.47       49.94 (25.47)                                        
  2 Fung, Natasha M           SO FLOR-FL                49.60      50.20        
     r:+5.35  24.39       50.20 (25.81)                                        
  3 Barczak, Nikki E          SO UNC-NC                 50.28      50.57        
     r:+2.89  24.35       50.57 (26.22)                                        
  4 Regone, Christine E       SR Texas A&M-GU           50.74      50.63        
     r:+0.71  24.64       50.63 (25.99)                                        
  5 Neubert, Emily M          SO Texas A&M-GU           50.64      50.71        
     r:+7.72  24.77       50.71 (25.94)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Grace K          SO Florida St.-FL         50.82      51.06        
     r:+7.19  24.60       51.06 (26.46)                                        
  7 Hairston, Meagan A        SR Texas A&M-GU           50.53      51.08        
     r:+2.67  24.62       51.08 (26.46)                                        
  8 Carter, Olivia C          FR Florida St.-FL         51.55      51.24        
     r:+9.05  24.25       51.24 (26.99)                                        
  8 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    FR Tennessee-SE           52.69      51.24        
     r:+4.73  25.04       51.24 (26.20)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL                50.00      51.43        
     r:+0.71  24.54       51.43 (26.89)                                        
 11 Thompson, Cherelle A      FR Tennessee-SE           51.49      51.44        
     r:+5.99  24.24       51.44 (27.20)                                        
 12 Butler, Ashley J          JR Florida St.-FL         52.02      51.93        
     r:+5.30  24.49       51.93 (27.44)                                        
 13 Panian, Justine A         FR Alabama-SE             51.13      52.06        
     r:+0.87  25.12       52.06 (26.94)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Allyson A        JR Texas A&M-GU           49.72      52.09        
     r:+0.82  25.41       52.09 (26.68)                                        
 15 Kiger, Heather E          FR Tennessee-SE           53.04      52.31        
     r:+0.74  25.12       52.31 (27.19)                                        
 16 McMahon, Sara E           JR Florida St.-FL         53.12      52.65        
              25.20       52.65 (27.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McLean, Shelby D          SO FLOR-FL                52.50      53.52        
     r:+4.99  25.37       53.52 (28.15)                                        
 18 Furey, Katie M            FR UNC-NC                 53.70      53.57        
     r:+3.00  25.56       53.57 (28.01)                                        
 19 Werdine, Rebecca S        FR LSU-LA                 52.43      53.61        
     r:+5.44  25.91       53.61 (27.70)                                        
 20 Sanderson, Grace Anne M   JR Tennessee-SE           54.15      54.98        
              26.01       54.98 (28.97)                                        
 21 Rhyne, Kacy T             FR UNC-NC                    NT      55.62        
     r:+0.73  26.76       55.62 (28.86)                                        
 -- Lincoln, Hannah E         FR UNC-NC                 49.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Roy, Taylor F             FR FLOR-FL                51.50        SCR        
 -- Frehling, Kaitlin M       JR FLOR-FL                50.20        SCR        
 -- McNeilis, Kate K          JR Tennessee-SE           50.98        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.45  A A Std
          44.29  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McMurry, Anthony J  FR Florida St.-FL         44.73      44.40        
     r:+0.66  21.18       44.40 (23.22)                                        
  2 Kingsford, Jake A   FR Florida St.-FL         44.79      44.64        
     r:15.39  21.38       44.64 (23.26)                                        
  3 Upchurch, Luke L    SO Georgia-GA             45.30      44.86        
     r:+0.70  21.66       44.86 (23.20)                                        
  4 Apple, Ian D        FR Florida St.-FL         45.37      44.88        
     r:+0.69  21.60       44.88 (23.28)                                        
  5 O'Donovan, Pat J    SR UNC-NC                 45.43      44.96        
              21.58       44.96 (23.38)                                        
  6 Lott, Chris N       JR UKY-KY                 44.98      44.99        
     r:+0.70  21.15       44.99 (23.84)                                        
  7 Taddeo, Jonathan D  SO Florida St.-FL         45.49      45.10        
     r:+0.66  21.64       45.10 (23.46)                                        
  8 Svagerko, Carl J    SO Tennessee-SE           45.37      45.64        
     r:13.58  21.88       45.64 (23.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sweeney, Conor M    JR Georgia-GA             45.62      45.28        
     r:+0.74  22.08       45.28 (23.20)                                        
 10 Garner, Clark C     SO Alabama-SE             45.61      45.52        
     r:+0.74  21.80       45.52 (23.72)                                        
 11 Sadsad, Chris J     FR Tennessee-SE           45.74      45.74        
     r:+0.68  22.10       45.74 (23.64)                                        
 12 Simmons, John M     SO Georgia-GA             45.74      45.80        
     r:+9.79  21.84       45.80 (23.96)                                        
 13 Dillon, Brent       SO UKY-KY                 45.87      45.96        
              22.00       45.96 (23.96)                                        
 14 Fozkos, Tyler S     SO Florida St.-FL         45.76      46.07        
     r:+0.69  21.90       46.07 (24.17)                                        
 15 Goossen, Levar M    JR FLOR-FL                46.10      46.08        
     r:+0.74  21.97       46.08 (24.11)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Jake M    SR Alabama-SE             45.83      46.10        
     r:+0.70  21.56       46.10 (24.54)                                        
C - Final
 17 Qali, Abbas M       SO Alabama-SE             46.21      45.30        
     r:+0.69  21.76       45.30 (23.54)                                        
 18 Williams, Jason H   FR Florida St.-FL         46.21      45.79        
     r:+0.66  21.71       45.79 (24.08)                                        
 19 Cattell, Micah N    FR UKY-KY                 46.14      46.23        
     r:+0.64  22.06       46.23 (24.17)                                        
 20 Smith, Derrick C    SO UKY-KY                 46.34      46.25        
     r:+0.64  21.69       46.25 (24.56)                                        
 21 Wong, George        JR Alabama-SE             46.42      46.62        
     r:+0.66  22.46       46.62 (24.16)                                        
 22 Wylie, Tim M        FR Tennessee-SE           46.63      46.83        
     r:+0.73  22.64       46.83 (24.19)                                        
 23 Riess, Christian K  JR Georgia-GA             46.59      47.45        
              22.68       47.45 (24.77)                                        
 -- Green, Travis L     SR UKY-KY                 46.49        DNF        
      Did not finish
Preliminaries
  7 Swanbeck, Robert J  JR Florida St.-FL         45.43                   
              21.59       45.43 (23.84)                                        
  9 Thulin, Jacob N     SO Tennessee-SE           45.49                   
              21.52       45.49 (23.97)                                        
 27 Williams, Graham E  SO UNC-NC                 46.73                   
              22.59       46.73 (24.14)                                        
 28 Gondek, Chris E     FR UNC-NC                 47.08                   
              22.18       47.08 (24.90)                                        
 29 Bowen, James D      SO Georgia-GA             47.39                   
              22.64       47.39 (24.75)                                        
 -- Ringquist, Austin   SO FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.45  A A Std
          44.29  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, Anthony J        FR Florida St.-FL         45.33      44.73        
     r:+4.24  21.21       44.73 (23.52)                                        
  2 Kingsford, Jake A         FR Florida St.-FL         44.87      44.79        
     r:+5.38  21.44       44.79 (23.35)                                        
  3 Lott, Chris N             JR UKY-KY                    NT      44.98        
     r:+0.71  21.27       44.98 (23.71)                                        
  4 Upchurch, Luke L          SO Georgia-GA             45.08      45.30        
     r:+5.41  21.96       45.30 (23.34)                                        
  5 Svagerko, Carl J          SO Tennessee-SE           44.89      45.37        
     r:+0.75  21.80       45.37 (23.57)                                        
  5 Apple, Ian D              FR Florida St.-FL         45.34      45.37        
     r:+0.70  21.26       45.37 (24.11)                                        
  7 O'Donovan, Pat J          SR UNC-NC                 45.81      45.43        
     r:+3.57  21.95       45.43 (23.48)                                        
  7 Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.-FL         46.00      45.43        
     r:+2.79  21.59       45.43 (23.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taddeo, Jonathan D        SO Florida St.-FL         45.26      45.49        
     r:+0.67  21.74       45.49 (23.75)                                        
  9 Thulin, Jacob N           SO Tennessee-SE           44.19      45.49        
     r:+0.76  21.52       45.49 (23.97)                                        
 11 Garner, Clark C           SO Alabama-SE             46.95      45.61        
              21.92       45.61 (23.69)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Conor M          JR Georgia-GA             47.57      45.62        
     r:+4.48  22.17       45.62 (23.45)                                        
 13 Sadsad, Chris J           FR Tennessee-SE           45.64      45.74        
     r:+5.83  22.41       45.74 (23.33)                                        
 13 Simmons, John M           SO Georgia-GA             46.73      45.74        
     r:+6.05  21.85       45.74 (23.89)                                        
 15 Fozkos, Tyler S           SO Florida St.-FL         46.27      45.76        
     r:+8.19  21.83       45.76 (23.93)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Jake M          SR Alabama-SE             45.24      45.83        
     r:+8.48  21.87       45.83 (23.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dillon, Brent             SO UKY-KY                 46.23      45.87        
     r:+0.75  21.85       45.87 (24.02)                                        
 18 Goossen, Levar M          JR FLOR-FL                45.30      46.10        
     r:+5.96  21.79       46.10 (24.31)                                        
 19 Cattell, Micah N          FR UKY-KY                 47.22      46.14        
     r:+2.61  22.08       46.14 (24.06)                                        
 20 Qali, Abbas M             SO Alabama-SE             46.98      46.21        
              21.72       46.21 (24.49)                                        
 20 Williams, Jason H         FR Florida St.-FL         46.15      46.21        
     r:+0.68  21.68       46.21 (24.53)                                        
 22 Smith, Derrick C          SO UKY-KY                 48.04      46.34        
     r:+0.66  21.84       46.34 (24.50)                                        
 23 Wong, George              JR Alabama-SE             46.15      46.42        
     r:+8.50  22.20       46.42 (24.22)                                        
 24 Green, Travis L           SR UKY-KY                    NT      46.49        
     r:+2.86  22.19       46.49 (24.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Riess, Christian K        JR Georgia-GA             48.03      46.59        
     r:+0.74  22.36       46.59 (24.23)                                        
 26 Wylie, Tim M              FR Tennessee-SE           48.63      46.63        
     r:+0.71  22.37       46.63 (24.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williams, Graham E        SO UNC-NC                 47.89      46.73        
     r:+0.69  22.59       46.73 (24.14)                                        
 28 Gondek, Chris E           FR UNC-NC                 46.66      47.08        
     r:+0.73  22.18       47.08 (24.90)                                        
 29 Bowen, James D            SO Georgia-GA                NT      47.39        
     r:+5.81  22.64       47.39 (24.75)                                        
 -- Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL                45.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Iannuzzi, Luke A          JR UKY-KY                 49.78        SCR        
 -- Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO FLOR-FL                44.80        SCR        
 -- Munch, Richard W          SO FLOR-FL                46.00        SCR        
 -- Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL                46.00        SCR        
 -- Davelaar, Rodion R        SR FLOR-FL                50.00        SCR        
 -- Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL                45.00        SCR        
 -- Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   FR Tennessee-SE           44.20        SCR        
 -- Dagley, Jimmy F           FR Tennessee-SE           47.80        SCR        
 -- Le Corno, Aymeric         FR #wku-KY                48.22        SCR        
 -- Hetland, Oystein R        JR Tennessee-SE           44.97        SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:01.12  A A Std
       16:30.59  B B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kelsey M  SO UNC-NC              16:26.81   16:23.52 B      
     r:+0.75  27.83       57.61 (29.78)     1:27.20 (29.59)     1:56.91 (29.71)
        2:26.70 (29.79)     2:56.33 (29.63)     3:26.07 (29.74)     3:55.86 (29.79)
        4:25.63 (29.77)     4:55.57 (29.94)     5:25.05 (29.48)     5:54.63 (29.58)
        6:24.37 (29.74)     6:54.30 (29.93)     7:24.26 (29.96)     7:54.06 (29.80)
        8:24.17 (30.11)     8:54.17 (30.00)     9:24.28 (30.11)     9:54.55 (30.27)
       10:24.43 (29.88)    10:54.22 (29.79)    11:24.22 (30.00)    11:54.34 (30.12)
       12:24.39 (30.05)    12:54.21 (29.82)    13:24.17 (29.96)    13:54.48 (30.31)
       14:24.71 (30.23)    14:54.91 (30.20)    15:25.35 (30.44)    15:55.15 (29.80)
       16:23.52 (28.37)
  2 Creed, Sommers A    SO Georgia-GA          16:39.17   16:40.09        
     r:+0.73  28.19       58.49 (30.30)     1:28.90 (30.41)     1:59.38 (30.48)
        2:29.73 (30.35)     2:59.78 (30.05)     3:30.21 (30.43)     4:00.34 (30.13)
        4:30.44 (30.10)     5:00.76 (30.32)     5:31.04 (30.28)     6:01.17 (30.13)
        6:31.25 (30.08)     7:01.62 (30.37)     7:32.18 (30.56)     8:02.75 (30.57)
        8:33.45 (30.70)     9:03.96 (30.51)     9:34.44 (30.48)    10:04.94 (30.50)
       10:35.23 (30.29)    11:05.59 (30.36)    11:36.33 (30.74)    12:06.76 (30.43)
       12:37.47 (30.71)    13:08.24 (30.77)    13:38.63 (30.39)    14:08.87 (30.24)
       14:39.57 (30.70)    15:10.43 (30.86)    15:40.76 (30.33)    16:11.10 (30.34)
       16:40.09 (28.99)
  3 Smith, Jordan N     SO FLOR-FL             16:25.00   16:43.21        
     r:+0.80  27.92       58.26 (30.34)     1:28.60 (30.34)     1:59.07 (30.47)
        2:29.38 (30.31)     2:59.50 (30.12)     3:29.74 (30.24)     3:59.83 (30.09)
        4:29.95 (30.12)     5:00.17 (30.22)     5:30.37 (30.20)     6:00.72 (30.35)
        6:30.85 (30.13)     7:01.48 (30.63)     7:32.04 (30.56)     8:02.58 (30.54)
        8:33.34 (30.76)     9:04.41 (31.07)     9:35.24 (30.83)    10:06.08 (30.84)
       10:36.73 (30.65)    11:07.35 (30.62)    11:38.16 (30.81)    12:08.97 (30.81)
       12:39.72 (30.75)    13:10.29 (30.57)    13:40.96 (30.67)    14:11.64 (30.68)
       14:42.22 (30.58)    15:12.85 (30.63)    15:43.21 (30.36)    16:13.70 (30.49)
       16:43.21 (29.51)
  4 Napier, Savannah B  SO FLOR-FL             16:51.00   17:00.41        
     r:+0.72  28.28       58.73 (30.45)     1:29.26 (30.53)     1:59.93 (30.67)
        2:30.61 (30.68)     3:01.34 (30.73)     3:32.20 (30.86)     4:03.16 (30.96)
        4:34.00 (30.84)     5:05.00 (31.00)     5:35.99 (30.99)     6:07.06 (31.07)
        6:37.92 (30.86)     7:08.85 (30.93)     7:39.85 (31.00)     8:11.05 (31.20)
        8:42.26 (31.21)     9:13.38 (31.12)     9:44.46 (31.08)    10:15.89 (31.43)
       10:47.15 (31.26)    11:18.38 (31.23)    11:49.52 (31.14)    12:20.39 (30.87)
       12:51.79 (31.40)    13:23.12 (31.33)    13:54.53 (31.41)    14:25.66 (31.13)
       14:57.12 (31.46)    15:28.51 (31.39)    16:00.01 (31.50)    16:30.62 (30.61)
       17:00.41 (29.79)
  5 Hine, Lauren V      FR Florida St.-FL      16:52.19   17:11.80        
     r:+0.89  28.64       59.63 (30.99)     1:30.81 (31.18)     2:01.96 (31.15)
        2:33.19 (31.23)     3:04.26 (31.07)     3:35.49 (31.23)     4:06.75 (31.26)
        4:38.10 (31.35)     5:09.48 (31.38)     5:40.83 (31.35)     6:12.37 (31.54)
        6:43.94 (31.57)     7:15.36 (31.42)     7:46.84 (31.48)     8:18.13 (31.29)
        8:49.45 (31.32)     9:20.80 (31.35)     9:52.24 (31.44)    10:23.61 (31.37)
       10:55.13 (31.52)    11:26.75 (31.62)    11:58.29 (31.54)    12:29.78 (31.49)
       13:01.44 (31.66)    13:32.92 (31.48)    14:04.33 (31.41)    14:35.79 (31.46)
       15:07.11 (31.32)    15:38.66 (31.55)    16:10.22 (31.56)    16:41.64 (31.42)
       17:11.80 (30.16)
 -- Dubrasky, Molly J   SO FLOR-FL             16:22.00        SCR        
 -- Neidigh, Lauren     SO FLOR-FL             16:40.00        SCR        
 -- Allison, Corey E    SR Florida St.-FL      17:14.59        SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       14:47.70  A A Std
       15:30.39  B B Std
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Garrett G   FR Georgia-GA          15:12.53   14:59.36 B      
     r:+4.81  24.80       52.06 (27.26)     1:19.71 (27.65)     1:47.11 (27.40)
        2:14.59 (27.48)     2:42.33 (27.74)     3:09.71 (27.38)     3:37.13 (27.42)
        4:04.66 (27.53)     4:31.96 (27.30)     4:59.30 (27.34)     5:26.87 (27.57)
        5:54.47 (27.60)     6:21.82 (27.35)     6:49.12 (27.30)     7:16.37 (27.25)
        7:43.77 (27.40)     8:11.06 (27.29)     8:38.45 (27.39)     9:05.79 (27.34)
        9:33.07 (27.28)    10:00.41 (27.34)    10:27.73 (27.32)    10:55.15 (27.42)
       11:22.45 (27.30)    11:49.91 (27.46)    12:17.13 (27.22)    12:44.28 (27.15)
       13:11.46 (27.18)    13:38.66 (27.20)    14:05.77 (27.11)    14:32.87 (27.10)
       14:59.36 (26.49)
  2 Yildirimer, Ediz F  FR Georgia-GA          15:08.10   15:04.48 B      
     r:+4.40  25.04       52.05 (27.01)     1:19.58 (27.53)     1:47.13 (27.55)
        2:14.67 (27.54)     2:42.19 (27.52)     3:09.80 (27.61)     3:37.59 (27.79)
        4:05.11 (27.52)     4:32.65 (27.54)     5:00.13 (27.48)     5:27.71 (27.58)
        5:55.36 (27.65)     6:22.88 (27.52)     6:50.48 (27.60)     7:17.97 (27.49)
        7:45.54 (27.57)     8:13.17 (27.63)     8:40.90 (27.73)     9:08.32 (27.42)
        9:35.78 (27.46)    10:03.25 (27.47)    10:31.06 (27.81)    10:58.69 (27.63)
       11:26.17 (27.48)    11:53.60 (27.43)    12:21.20 (27.60)    12:48.75 (27.55)
       13:16.25 (27.50)    13:43.87 (27.62)    14:11.49 (27.62)    14:38.95 (27.46)
       15:04.48 (25.53)
  3 Rosenbaum, Ryan B   FR FLOR-FL             15:09.00   15:17.25 B      
     r:+0.75  25.22       52.68 (27.46)     1:20.24 (27.56)     1:47.79 (27.55)
        2:15.46 (27.67)     2:43.13 (27.67)     3:10.80 (27.67)     3:38.47 (27.67)
        4:06.19 (27.72)     4:34.03 (27.84)     5:01.16 (27.13)     5:28.77 (27.61)
        5:56.85 (28.08)     6:24.42 (27.57)     6:52.80 (28.38)     7:20.63 (27.83)
        7:48.75 (28.12)     8:16.61 (27.86)     8:44.74 (28.13)     9:12.84 (28.10)
        9:41.04 (28.20)    10:09.01 (27.97)    10:36.65 (27.64)    11:05.05 (28.40)
       11:33.35 (28.30)    12:01.51 (28.16)    12:29.85 (28.34)    12:58.23 (28.38)
       13:26.47 (28.24)    13:54.47 (28.00)    14:22.50 (28.03)    14:50.31 (27.81)
       15:17.25 (26.94)
  4 Miller, Ben G       FR Tennessee-SE        15:19.30   15:18.69 B      
              25.03       52.16 (27.13)     1:19.81 (27.65)     1:47.33 (27.52)
        2:14.55 (27.22)     2:41.83 (27.28)     3:09.32 (27.49)     3:36.86 (27.54)
        4:04.57 (27.71)     4:32.00 (27.43)     4:59.16 (27.16)     5:26.39 (27.23)
        5:54.23 (27.84)     6:22.08 (27.85)     6:50.08 (28.00)     7:18.37 (28.29)
        7:47.20 (28.83)     8:15.79 (28.59)     8:44.66 (28.87)     9:13.15 (28.49)
        9:41.89 (28.74)    10:10.37 (28.48)    10:38.79 (28.42)    11:07.66 (28.87)
       11:36.00 (28.34)    12:04.42 (28.42)    12:32.77 (28.35)    13:00.93 (28.16)
       13:29.07 (28.14)    13:56.88 (27.81)    14:24.40 (27.52)    14:52.24 (27.84)
       15:18.69 (26.45)
  5 Silva, William B    SO FLOR-FL             15:15.00   15:24.86 B      
     r:+0.73  25.50       52.84 (27.34)     1:20.49 (27.65)     1:48.27 (27.78)
        2:16.09 (27.82)     2:43.75 (27.66)     3:11.58 (27.83)     3:39.52 (27.94)
        4:07.28 (27.76)     4:35.17 (27.89)     5:03.07 (27.90)     5:30.94 (27.87)
        5:58.81 (27.87)     6:26.82 (28.01)     6:54.80 (27.98)     7:22.81 (28.01)
        7:50.89 (28.08)     8:18.99 (28.10)     8:47.19 (28.20)     9:15.32 (28.13)
        9:43.47 (28.15)    10:11.74 (28.27)    10:40.17 (28.43)    11:08.40 (28.23)
       11:36.67 (28.27)    12:05.12 (28.45)    12:33.66 (28.54)    13:02.24 (28.58)
       13:30.88 (28.64)    13:59.55 (28.67)    14:28.27 (28.72)    14:56.75 (28.48)
       15:24.86 (28.11)
  6 Petersen, Sam L     JR Tennessee-SE        15:11.21   15:25.68 B      
     r:+5.20  25.00       51.92 (26.92)     1:19.12 (27.20)     1:46.24 (27.12)
        2:13.56 (27.32)     2:40.97 (27.41)     3:08.66 (27.69)     3:36.52 (27.86)
        4:04.73 (28.21)     4:33.09 (28.36)     5:00.96 (27.87)     5:29.15 (28.19)
        5:57.22 (28.07)     6:25.11 (27.89)     6:53.27 (28.16)     7:21.70 (28.43)
        7:50.09 (28.39)     8:18.38 (28.29)     8:46.92 (28.54)     9:15.22 (28.30)
        9:43.75 (28.53)    10:12.43 (28.68)    10:41.03 (28.60)    11:09.76 (28.73)
       11:38.34 (28.58)    12:07.13 (28.79)    12:35.82 (28.69)    13:04.49 (28.67)
       13:33.18 (28.69)    14:01.86 (28.68)    14:30.33 (28.47)    14:58.50 (28.17)
       15:25.68 (27.18)
  7 Gaylor, John P      SO UNC-NC              15:32.78   15:26.10 B+     
     r:+0.70  25.48       52.99 (27.51)     1:20.75 (27.76)     1:48.76 (28.01)
        2:16.93 (28.17)     2:45.06 (28.13)     3:13.11 (28.05)     3:41.23 (28.12)
        4:09.38 (28.15)     4:37.59 (28.21)     5:05.64 (28.05)     5:33.63 (27.99)
        6:01.76 (28.13)     6:29.72 (27.96)     6:57.76 (28.04)     7:25.81 (28.05)
        7:53.84 (28.03)     8:22.14 (28.30)     8:50.47 (28.33)     9:18.67 (28.20)
        9:46.95 (28.28)    10:15.31 (28.36)    10:43.65 (28.34)    11:12.10 (28.45)
       11:40.52 (28.42)    12:08.96 (28.44)    12:37.21 (28.25)    13:05.45 (28.24)
       13:33.98 (28.53)    14:02.47 (28.49)    14:30.90 (28.43)    14:59.10 (28.20)
       15:26.10 (27.00)
  8 Ellis, John C       SR Alabama-SE          15:19.61   15:28.01 B      
     r:+0.76  25.22       52.50 (27.28)     1:20.18 (27.68)     1:47.66 (27.48)
        2:15.03 (27.37)     2:42.43 (27.40)     3:10.03 (27.60)     3:37.71 (27.68)
        4:05.60 (27.89)     4:33.33 (27.73)     5:01.30 (27.97)     5:29.35 (28.05)
        5:57.60 (28.25)     6:25.61 (28.01)     6:53.84 (28.23)     7:22.20 (28.36)
        7:50.73 (28.53)     8:19.12 (28.39)     8:47.73 (28.61)     9:16.04 (28.31)
        9:44.53 (28.49)    10:12.97 (28.44)    10:41.67 (28.70)    11:10.37 (28.70)
       11:39.19 (28.82)    12:08.00 (28.81)    12:36.66 (28.66)    13:05.46 (28.80)
       13:33.95 (28.49)    14:03.14 (29.19)    14:31.75 (28.61)    15:00.26 (28.51)
       15:28.01 (27.75)
  9 Veale, Thomas M     SO FLOR-FL             15:15.00   15:32.13        
     r:+5.60  25.01       52.60 (27.59)     1:20.25 (27.65)     1:48.21 (27.96)
        2:16.20 (27.99)     2:44.29 (28.09)     3:12.45 (28.16)     3:40.33 (27.88)
        4:08.58 (28.25)     4:36.94 (28.36)     5:05.34 (28.40)     5:33.70 (28.36)
        6:01.90 (28.20)     6:30.07 (28.17)     6:58.70 (28.63)     7:27.17 (28.47)
        7:55.96 (28.79)     8:24.27 (28.31)     8:52.70 (28.43)     9:21.68 (28.98)
        9:50.37 (28.69)    10:18.70 (28.33)    10:47.69 (28.99)    11:16.11 (28.42)
       11:44.78 (28.67)    12:13.57 (28.79)    12:42.17 (28.60)    13:10.73 (28.56)
       13:39.50 (28.77)    14:07.96 (28.46)    14:36.32 (28.36)    15:04.74 (28.42)
       15:32.13 (27.39)
 10 Bull, Adam H        FR FLOR-FL             15:20.00   15:34.59        
     r:+0.70  26.39       55.18 (28.79)     1:23.75 (28.57)     1:52.83 (29.08)
        2:21.66 (28.83)     2:50.58 (28.92)     3:18.89 (28.31)     3:47.82 (28.93)
        4:16.78 (28.96)     4:45.75 (28.97)     5:13.64 (27.89)     5:42.04 (28.40)
        6:10.80 (28.76)     6:39.25 (28.45)     7:07.37 (28.12)     7:35.47 (28.10)
        8:03.72 (28.25)     8:31.97 (28.25)     8:59.92 (27.95)     9:28.29 (28.37)
        9:56.06 (27.77)    10:24.11 (28.05)    10:52.41 (28.30)    11:20.71 (28.30)
       11:48.87 (28.16)    12:17.31 (28.44)    12:45.75 (28.44)    13:14.33 (28.58)
       13:42.46 (28.13)    14:11.04 (28.58)    14:39.31 (28.27)    15:07.74 (28.43)
       15:34.59 (26.85)
 11 Akker, Lucas A      JR Florida St.-FL      15:44.16   15:34.60        
     r:+0.77  25.65       53.06 (27.41)     1:20.94 (27.88)     1:49.05 (28.11)
        2:17.42 (28.37)     2:45.42 (28.00)     3:13.69 (28.27)     3:42.35 (28.66)
        4:10.48 (28.13)     4:39.16 (28.68)     5:07.39 (28.23)     5:35.82 (28.43)
        6:04.30 (28.48)     6:32.54 (28.24)     7:01.11 (28.57)     7:29.75 (28.64)
        7:58.46 (28.71)     8:26.65 (28.19)     8:55.19 (28.54)     9:24.22 (29.03)
        9:53.08 (28.86)    10:21.65 (28.57)    10:50.44 (28.79)    11:18.92 (28.48)
       11:48.00 (29.08)    12:16.62 (28.62)    12:45.29 (28.67)    13:14.03 (28.74)
       13:42.51 (28.48)    14:11.39 (28.88)    14:39.82 (28.43)    15:08.20 (28.38)
       15:34.60 (26.40)
 12 Deedrick, Jack T    JR Florida St.-FL      15:46.69   15:52.68        
     r:+0.69  25.48       53.60 (28.12)     1:21.81 (28.21)     1:50.22 (28.41)
        2:18.55 (28.33)     2:47.31 (28.76)     3:16.29 (28.98)     3:45.01 (28.72)
        4:13.76 (28.75)     4:42.96 (29.20)     5:11.84 (28.88)     5:40.74 (28.90)
        6:09.94 (29.20)     6:39.17 (29.23)     7:08.32 (29.15)     7:37.41 (29.09)
        8:06.72 (29.31)     8:36.20 (29.48)     9:05.73 (29.53)     9:34.86 (29.13)
       10:03.91 (29.05)    10:33.36 (29.45)    11:02.93 (29.57)    11:32.73 (29.80)
       12:02.46 (29.73)    12:31.72 (29.26)    13:00.42 (28.70)    13:29.02 (28.60)
       13:57.89 (28.87)    14:26.81 (28.92)    14:55.62 (28.81)    15:25.00 (29.38)
       15:52.68 (27.68)
 13 Peterson, Drew J    SO Tennessee-SE        15:35.40   15:53.87        
     r:+0.78  26.07       54.24 (28.17)     1:22.78 (28.54)     1:51.53 (28.75)
        2:20.25 (28.72)     2:48.93 (28.68)     3:18.10 (29.17)     3:47.05 (28.95)
        4:15.84 (28.79)     4:44.62 (28.78)     5:13.74 (29.12)     5:42.50 (28.76)
        6:11.40 (28.90)     6:40.33 (28.93)     7:09.50 (29.17)     7:38.33 (28.83)
        8:07.49 (29.16)     8:36.77 (29.28)     9:05.93 (29.16)     9:34.69 (28.76)
       10:03.66 (28.97)    10:32.98 (29.32)    11:02.44 (29.46)    11:31.86 (29.42)
       12:01.29 (29.43)    12:30.71 (29.42)    13:00.09 (29.38)    13:29.53 (29.44)
       13:58.74 (29.21)    14:28.08 (29.34)    14:57.52 (29.44)    15:26.70 (29.18)
       15:53.87 (27.17)
 14 Marsolek, Dylan J   FR Florida St.-FL      15:55.33   15:59.64        
     r:+0.81  26.04       53.86 (27.82)     1:22.10 (28.24)     1:50.71 (28.61)
        2:19.58 (28.87)     2:48.39 (28.81)     3:17.61 (29.22)     3:46.80 (29.19)
        4:15.83 (29.03)     4:45.04 (29.21)     5:13.58 (28.54)     5:42.64 (29.06)
        6:11.68 (29.04)     6:40.80 (29.12)     7:10.09 (29.29)     7:39.27 (29.18)
        8:08.27 (29.00)     8:37.65 (29.38)     9:07.01 (29.36)     9:36.53 (29.52)
       10:05.83 (29.30)    10:35.21 (29.38)    11:04.40 (29.19)    11:33.79 (29.39)
       12:03.23 (29.44)    12:32.86 (29.63)    13:02.35 (29.49)    13:32.14 (29.79)
       14:02.06 (29.92)    14:31.63 (29.57)    15:01.35 (29.72)    15:30.71 (29.36)
       15:59.64 (28.93)
 -- Koski, Matias M     FR Georgia-GA          14:53.32        SCR        
 -- BeVier, Bryce D     SO Tennessee-SE        15:22.62        SCR        
 -- Leland, Trevor P    FR Tennessee-SE        15:45.19        SCR        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.70  A A Std
        2:15.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lajnef, Sarra       SR FLOR-FL              2:12.43    2:11.95 B      
     r:+0.85  30.38     1:03.86 (33.48)     1:37.34 (33.48)     2:11.95 (34.61)
  2 Boggs, Olivia A     SO Georgia-GA           2:12.72    2:13.73 B      
     r:+0.84  30.35     1:04.33 (33.98)     1:38.85 (34.52)     2:13.73 (34.88)
  3 Presley, Morgan V   FR Alabama-SE           2:17.88    2:14.47 B      
     r:+0.80  30.57     1:05.09 (34.52)     1:39.96 (34.87)     2:14.47 (34.51)
  4 Centeno, Tryshia M  JR AUB-SE               2:20.79    2:18.44        
     r:+0.70  31.03     1:05.45 (34.42)     1:41.27 (35.82)     2:18.44 (37.17)
  5 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  FR Florida St.-FL       2:22.74    2:21.86        
     r:+0.80  32.15     1:08.36 (36.21)     1:45.15 (36.79)     2:21.86 (36.71)
  6 Parkey, Brittany E  SO Alabama-SE           2:21.17    2:22.81        
     r:+0.78  32.62     1:08.85 (36.23)     1:45.85 (37.00)     2:22.81 (36.96)
  7 Stephenson, Morgan  FR Florida St.-FL       2:23.28    2:25.46        
              32.28     1:09.37 (37.09)     1:47.22 (37.85)     2:25.46 (38.24)
Preliminaries
  3 Anderson, Christin  SR Miami (Fl)-FG        2:16.80                   
              30.42     1:04.86 (34.44)     1:40.87 (36.01)     2:16.80 (35.93)
  5 Canty, Rachel N     FR UNC-NC               2:20.14                   
              31.99     1:07.60 (35.61)     1:43.88 (36.28)     2:20.14 (36.26)
 -- Goessling, Annie B  FR UNC-NC                  DFS                    
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.70  A A Std
        2:15.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lajnef, Sarra             SR FLOR-FL              2:12.50    2:12.43 B      
     r:+5.61  30.58     1:03.80 (33.22)     1:37.84 (34.04)     2:12.43 (34.59)
  2 Boggs, Olivia A           SO Georgia-GA           2:13.30    2:12.72 B      
     r:+0.76  30.33     1:03.62 (33.29)     1:37.74 (34.12)     2:12.72 (34.98)
  3 Anderson, Christine C     SR Miami (Fl)-FG        2:13.42    2:16.80        
     r:+4.97  30.42     1:04.86 (34.44)     1:40.87 (36.01)     2:16.80 (35.93)
  4 Presley, Morgan V         FR Alabama-SE           2:15.90    2:17.88        
     r:+0.82  31.13     1:06.13 (35.00)     1:41.77 (35.64)     2:17.88 (36.11)
  5 Canty, Rachel N           FR UNC-NC               2:15.41    2:20.14        
     r:+1.82  31.99     1:07.60 (35.61)     1:43.88 (36.28)     2:20.14 (36.26)
  6 Centeno, Tryshia M        JR AUB-SE               2:19.41    2:20.79        
     r:+0.68  30.80     1:05.30 (34.50)     1:42.13 (36.83)     2:20.79 (38.66)
  7 Parkey, Brittany E        SO Alabama-SE           2:19.52    2:21.17        
     r:+4.02  32.29     1:07.75 (35.46)     1:44.28 (36.53)     2:21.17 (36.89)
  8 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     FR Florida St.-FL       2:22.40    2:22.74        
     r:+0.81  32.71     1:09.06 (36.35)     1:45.68 (36.62)     2:22.74 (37.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephenson, Morgan L      FR Florida St.-FL       2:20.41    2:23.28        
     r:+0.88  31.97     1:08.15 (36.18)     1:46.24 (38.09)     2:23.28 (37.04)
 -- Goessling, Annie B        FR UNC-NC               2:21.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL              2:14.00        SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.31  A A Std
        1:59.79  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haas, Peter H       JR AUB-SE               1:56.81    1:56.68 B      
     r:+0.72  26.53       55.71 (29.18)     1:25.94 (30.23)     1:56.68 (30.74)
  2 Munch, Richard W    SO FLOR-FL              1:57.19    1:57.23 B      
     r:+0.68  26.70       56.91 (30.21)     1:27.18 (30.27)     1:57.23 (30.05)
  3 Bollerman, Brian S  SO UNC-NC               2:00.78    1:58.07 B+     
     r:+0.73  26.72       56.50 (29.78)     1:27.03 (30.53)     1:58.07 (31.04)
  4 Onken, Derek T      SO Georgia-GA           2:01.39    2:01.03        
     r:+0.71  27.03       57.97 (30.94)     1:29.25 (31.28)     2:01.03 (31.78)
  5 Brown, Nicholas K   FR Florida St.-FL       2:01.80    2:01.59        
     r:+0.71  27.51       58.88 (31.37)     1:30.16 (31.28)     2:01.59 (31.43)
  6 Widdowson, Whit W   FR UKY-KY               2:06.13    2:05.61        
     r:+0.75  27.48       59.56 (32.08)     1:32.30 (32.74)     2:05.61 (33.31)
  7 Rowe, Spencer L     SO Georgia-GA           2:06.77    2:06.22        
              28.20     1:00.28 (32.08)     1:33.21 (32.93)     2:06.22 (33.01)
Preliminaries
  3 Roberson, Brett S   SR Georgia-GA           1:59.14                   
              26.73       56.91 (30.18)     1:27.61 (30.70)     1:59.14 (31.53)
  9 BeVier, Bryce D     SO Tennessee-SE         2:08.74                   
              28.77     1:01.32 (32.55)     1:34.42 (33.10)     2:08.74 (34.32)
 -- Sierra, Carlos R    JR UKY-KY                   DQ                    
              28.34     1:01.05 (32.71)     1:33.19 (32.14)          DQ (32.30)
 -- Ringquist, Austin   SO FLOR-FL                  NS                    
 -- Prono, Renato       JR Tennessee-SE             NS                    
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.31  A A Std
        1:59.79  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Peter H             JR AUB-SE               1:57.47    1:56.81 B      
     r:+0.73  26.36       55.32 (28.96)     1:25.37 (30.05)     1:56.81 (31.44)
  2 Munch, Richard W          SO FLOR-FL              1:57.00    1:57.19 B      
     r:+4.42  26.72       56.76 (30.04)     1:26.72 (29.96)     1:57.19 (30.47)
  3 Roberson, Brett S         SR Georgia-GA           1:57.00    1:59.14 B      
     r:+8.68  26.73       56.91 (30.18)     1:27.61 (30.70)     1:59.14 (31.53)
  4 Bollerman, Brian S        SO UNC-NC               2:03.09    2:00.78        
     r:+3.21  27.31       57.94 (30.63)     1:28.93 (30.99)     2:00.78 (31.85)
  5 Onken, Derek T            SO Georgia-GA           2:04.01    2:01.39        
     r:+0.74  27.60       58.41 (30.81)     1:29.76 (31.35)     2:01.39 (31.63)
  6 Brown, Nicholas K         FR Florida St.-FL       2:03.93    2:01.80        
     r:+5.99  27.63       58.66 (31.03)     1:30.36 (31.70)     2:01.80 (31.44)
  7 Widdowson, Whit W         FR UKY-KY               2:09.69    2:06.13        
     r:+0.73  28.20     1:00.62 (32.42)     1:33.38 (32.76)     2:06.13 (32.75)
  8 Rowe, Spencer L           SO Georgia-GA           1:57.88    2:06.77        
     r:13.30  28.01     1:00.06 (32.05)     1:33.08 (33.02)     2:06.77 (33.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BeVier, Bryce D           SO Tennessee-SE         2:03.00    2:08.74        
     r:+3.85  28.77     1:01.32 (32.55)     1:34.42 (33.10)     2:08.74 (34.32)
 -- Sierra, Carlos R          JR UKY-KY               2:05.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
     r:+0.75  28.34     1:01.05 (32.71)     1:33.19 (32.14)          DQ (32.30)
 -- Prono, Renato             JR Tennessee-SE         2:02.02         NS        
 -- Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL              2:06.00         NS        
 -- Peterson, Drew J          SO Tennessee-SE         2:02.27        SCR        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.60  A A Std
        1:59.59  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Inghels, Valerie L  FR AUB-SE               1:58.15    1:57.95 B+     
     r:+0.75  26.98       57.32 (30.34)     1:27.41 (30.09)     1:57.95 (30.54)
  2 Pepper, Elizabeth   SO Florida St.-FL       1:57.34    1:57.97 B      
     r:+0.71  26.86       56.46 (29.60)     1:26.70 (30.24)     1:57.97 (31.27)
  3 Neubert, Emily M    SO Texas A&M-GU         1:59.37    1:58.72 B+     
     r:+0.79  26.53       56.22 (29.69)     1:26.69 (30.47)     1:58.72 (32.03)
  4 Roy, Taylor F       FR FLOR-FL              2:00.74    1:59.01 B+     
              27.30       57.12 (29.82)     1:27.98 (30.86)     1:59.01 (31.03)
  5 Dubrasky, Molly J   SO FLOR-FL              1:58.26    1:59.32 B      
     r:+0.81  27.26       57.37 (30.11)     1:28.32 (30.95)     1:59.32 (31.00)
  6 Stephens, Summer L  SO FLOR-FL              1:59.64    1:59.35 B      
     r:+0.65  26.90       57.14 (30.24)     1:28.10 (30.96)     1:59.35 (31.25)
  7 Haufler, Ally T     FR UNC-NC               2:01.20    2:00.54        
     r:+0.72  27.25       57.57 (30.32)     1:28.58 (31.01)     2:00.54 (31.96)
  8 Kuhn, Sierra L      FR FLOR-FL              2:00.40    2:04.30        
     r:+0.80  28.00     1:00.00 (32.00)     1:32.27 (32.27)     2:04.30 (32.03)
B - Final
  9 Faulkner, Meghan M  SO Georgia-GA           2:01.21    2:00.55        
     r:+0.86  26.99       57.85 (30.86)     1:29.19 (31.34)     2:00.55 (31.36)
 10 Ruby, Charlotte G   FR UNC-NC               2:01.30    2:00.64        
     r:+0.81  27.59       58.44 (30.85)     1:29.68 (31.24)     2:00.64 (30.96)
 11 Surhoff, Kendall B  FR UNC-NC               2:01.58    2:00.82        
     r:+0.81  27.38       58.19 (30.81)     1:29.54 (31.35)     2:00.82 (31.28)
 12 Merritt, Alex J     FR AUB-SE               2:03.40    2:01.03        
              27.72       59.42 (31.70)     1:30.15 (30.73)     2:01.03 (30.88)
 13 Creed, Sommers A    SO Georgia-GA           2:02.91    2:01.55        
     r:14.73  27.74       58.27 (30.53)     1:29.51 (31.24)     2:01.55 (32.04)
 14 Neidigh, Lauren     SO FLOR-FL              2:01.43    2:02.47        
     r:+0.79  27.94       59.18 (31.24)     1:30.73 (31.55)     2:02.47 (31.74)
 15 Myers, Abby E       SO UKY-KY               2:03.76    2:02.89        
     r:+0.70  28.25       59.46 (31.21)     1:31.08 (31.62)     2:02.89 (31.81)
 16 King, Mary Elizabe  FR Florida St.-FL       2:03.35    2:04.44        
     r:+9.32  27.51       58.98 (31.47)     1:31.25 (32.27)     2:04.44 (33.19)
C - Final
 17 DeVenuto, Siena B   JR AUB-SE               2:05.00    2:08.36        
     r:+0.89  29.04     1:01.60 (32.56)     1:34.74 (33.14)     2:08.36 (33.62)
 18 Pope, Michelle R    FR Florida St.-FL       2:09.32    2:09.09        
     r:+0.81  28.23     1:00.16 (31.93)     1:33.81 (33.65)     2:09.09 (35.28)
 -- Norkus, Diana M     JR UKY-KY               2:04.84         NS        
Preliminaries
 14 Weaner, Emily P     JR LSU-LA               2:03.32                   
              27.23       57.83 (30.60)     1:29.23 (31.40)     2:03.32 (34.09)
 -- Smith, Jordan N     SO FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 -- Peterson, Sarah J   SO AUB-SE                   NS                    
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.60  A A Std
        1:59.59  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth         SO Florida St.-FL       1:59.05    1:57.34 B      
     r:11.04  26.52       55.86 (29.34)     1:25.91 (30.05)     1:57.34 (31.43)
  2 Inghels, Valerie L        FR AUB-SE               2:03.45    1:58.15 B+     
     r:+4.35  27.11       57.49 (30.38)     1:27.82 (30.33)     1:58.15 (30.33)
  3 Dubrasky, Molly J         SO FLOR-FL              1:58.00    1:58.26 B      
     r:+5.43  26.69       56.55 (29.86)     1:27.01 (30.46)     1:58.26 (31.25)
  4 Neubert, Emily M          SO Texas A&M-GU         2:00.53    1:59.37 B+     
     r:+7.57  26.92       57.26 (30.34)     1:27.86 (30.60)     1:59.37 (31.51)
  5 Stephens, Summer L        SO FLOR-FL              1:59.50    1:59.64        
     r:+4.54  26.73       57.00 (30.27)     1:28.16 (31.16)     1:59.64 (31.48)
  6 Kuhn, Sierra L            FR FLOR-FL              2:03.00    2:00.40        
     r:+5.35  27.36       58.49 (31.13)     1:29.68 (31.19)     2:00.40 (30.72)
  7 Roy, Taylor F             FR FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:00.74        
     r:+3.56  27.89       58.66 (30.77)     1:29.51 (30.85)     2:00.74 (31.23)
  8 Haufler, Ally T           FR UNC-NC               2:02.49    2:01.20        
     r:+4.21  27.33       57.64 (30.31)     1:28.99 (31.35)     2:01.20 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faulkner, Meghan M        SO Georgia-GA           2:02.06    2:01.21        
     r:+6.24  27.06       57.63 (30.57)     1:28.99 (31.36)     2:01.21 (32.22)
 10 Ruby, Charlotte G         FR UNC-NC               2:01.80    2:01.30        
     r:+0.84  27.99       58.87 (30.88)     1:30.13 (31.26)     2:01.30 (31.17)
 11 Neidigh, Lauren           SO FLOR-FL              2:00.00    2:01.43        
     r:+0.82  27.82       58.95 (31.13)     1:29.92 (30.97)     2:01.43 (31.51)
 12 Surhoff, Kendall B        FR UNC-NC               2:03.05    2:01.58        
     r:+0.81  27.52       58.36 (30.84)     1:29.94 (31.58)     2:01.58 (31.64)
 13 Creed, Sommers A          SO Georgia-GA           2:02.75    2:02.91        
     r:+2.38  28.06       58.81 (30.75)     1:30.46 (31.65)     2:02.91 (32.45)
 14 Weaner, Emily P           JR LSU-LA               2:07.18    2:03.32        
              27.23       57.83 (30.60)     1:29.23 (31.40)     2:03.32 (34.09)
 15 King, Mary Elizabeth      FR Florida St.-FL       2:03.93    2:03.35        
     r:+0.82  26.82       57.70 (30.88)     1:29.96 (32.26)     2:03.35 (33.39)
 16 Merritt, Alex J           FR AUB-SE               1:58.13    2:03.40        
     r:+4.74  27.93       59.15 (31.22)     1:30.60 (31.45)     2:03.40 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Myers, Abby E             SO UKY-KY               2:03.78    2:03.76        
     r:+2.85  28.18       59.62 (31.44)     1:31.32 (31.70)     2:03.76 (32.44)
 18 Norkus, Diana M           JR UKY-KY               2:03.57    2:04.84        
     r:+2.42  28.38       59.35 (30.97)     1:31.78 (32.43)     2:04.84 (33.06)
 19 DeVenuto, Siena B         JR AUB-SE               2:04.51    2:05.00        
     r:+2.76  27.32       59.10 (31.78)     1:31.61 (32.51)     2:05.00 (33.39)
 20 Pope, Michelle R          FR Florida St.-FL       2:08.38    2:09.32        
     r:+0.79  28.60     1:00.84 (32.24)     1:34.49 (33.65)     2:09.32 (34.83)
 -- Smith, Jordan N           SO FLOR-FL              2:02.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Peterson, Sarah J         SO AUB-SE               1:57.72         NS        
 -- Watson, Brooke M          SR Tennessee-SE         1:57.70        SCR        
 -- Peters, Courtney E        SO Georgia-GA           2:00.36        SCR        
 -- Finkbeiner, Caroline M    FR Tennessee-SE         2:00.44        SCR        
 -- Kiger, Heather E          FR Tennessee-SE         2:05.15        SCR        
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.96  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manganiello, Austi  FR FLOR-FL              1:47.31    1:45.68 B      
     r:+0.65  23.78       51.18 (27.40)     1:18.49 (27.31)     1:45.68 (27.19)
  2 Alaskari, Yousef R  FR Georgia-GA           1:47.28    1:47.06 B+     
     r:+0.69  23.71       50.94 (27.23)     1:18.91 (27.97)     1:47.06 (28.15)
  3 Torres, Luke        FR FLOR-FL              1:47.69    1:47.43 B      
     r:+0.82  24.45       52.10 (27.65)     1:20.54 (28.44)     1:47.43 (26.89)
  4 Hensley, Cole C     FR Florida St.-FL       1:47.94    1:50.20        
     r:+0.70  24.46       52.56 (28.10)     1:21.34 (28.78)     1:50.20 (28.86)
  5 Freeman, Blake W    JR UKY-KY               1:51.49    1:51.49        
     r:+0.71  25.42       54.39 (28.97)     1:22.29 (27.90)     1:51.49 (29.20)
  6 Kaisrlik, Justin E  FR FLOR-FL              1:51.09    1:52.83        
     r:+0.65  25.04       53.66 (28.62)     1:23.39 (29.73)     1:52.83 (29.44)
  7 Leland, Trevor P    FR Tennessee-SE         1:55.31    1:55.06        
     r:+0.78  26.33       55.51 (29.18)     1:24.98 (29.47)     1:55.06 (30.08)
  8 Curley, Harrison H  SO FLOR-FL              1:53.15    1:55.36        
              24.72       53.91 (29.19)     1:24.40 (30.49)     1:55.36 (30.96)
B - Final
  9 Doxtater, Kyle A    FR Florida St.-FL       1:56.28    1:54.94        
     r:+0.73  24.92       53.94 (29.02)     1:24.00 (30.06)     1:54.94 (30.94)
Preliminaries
  5 Mitchell, Max A     JR Florida St.-FL       1:49.62                   
              24.76       52.48 (27.72)     1:20.81 (28.33)     1:49.62 (28.81)
 -- Sadsad, Chris J     FR Tennessee-SE            DFS                    
 -- Bull, Adam H        FR FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 -- Akker, Lucas A      JR Florida St.-FL          DFS                    
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.96  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alaskari, Yousef R        FR Georgia-GA           1:48.82    1:47.28 B+     
     r:+5.96  23.91       51.56 (27.65)     1:19.93 (28.37)     1:47.28 (27.35)
  2 Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL              1:46.80    1:47.31 B      
     r:11.44  23.95       51.31 (27.36)     1:19.22 (27.91)     1:47.31 (28.09)
  3 Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL              1:47.00    1:47.69 B      
     r:+0.78  23.91       51.33 (27.42)     1:19.42 (28.09)     1:47.69 (28.27)
  4 Hensley, Cole C           FR Florida St.-FL       1:50.28    1:47.94 B+     
     r:+0.72  24.14       51.94 (27.80)     1:19.41 (27.47)     1:47.94 (28.53)
  5 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.-FL       1:53.36    1:49.62        
     r:+5.49  24.76       52.48 (27.72)     1:20.81 (28.33)     1:49.62 (28.81)
  6 Kaisrlik, Justin E        FR FLOR-FL              1:51.50    1:51.09        
     r:+0.66  25.18       53.43 (28.25)     1:22.38 (28.95)     1:51.09 (28.71)
  7 Freeman, Blake W          JR UKY-KY               1:54.62    1:51.49        
     r:+0.71  25.46       53.71 (28.25)     1:23.21 (29.50)     1:51.49 (28.28)
  8 Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:53.15        
     r:+3.75  24.97       54.11 (29.14)     1:23.90 (29.79)     1:53.15 (29.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leland, Trevor P          FR Tennessee-SE              NT    1:55.31        
     r:+5.60  26.28       55.21 (28.93)     1:24.84 (29.63)     1:55.31 (30.47)
 10 Doxtater, Kyle A          FR Florida St.-FL       1:52.71    1:56.28        
     r:+4.46  25.21       54.83 (29.62)     1:25.37 (30.54)     1:56.28 (30.91)
 -- Sadsad, Chris J           FR Tennessee-SE         1:51.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Akker, Lucas A            JR Florida St.-FL            NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bull, Adam H              FR FLOR-FL              1:47.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sweeney, Conor M          JR Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 -- Signorin, Ryan J          FR Tennessee-SE         1:47.26        SCR        
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:17.27  A A Std
        3:19.49  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              3:15.88        SCR        
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    3:11.23        SCR        
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:53.94  A A Std
        2:55.93  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              2:57.17        SCR        
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    2:54.95        SCR        
 
Event 305  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:55.96  A A Std
        2:01.59  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wood, Sally E             SR LSU-LA                    NT    2:03.63        
     r:+0.75  26.71       57.25 (30.54)     1:33.23 (35.98)     2:03.63 (30.40)
 
Event 306  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:43.62  A A Std
        1:49.09  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Signorin, Ryan J          FR Tennessee-SE              NT    1:49.42        
     r:+0.74  23.70       51.02 (27.32)     1:23.25 (32.23)     1:49.42 (26.17)
 -- Bollerman, Brian S        SO UNC-NC                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 307  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.05  A A Std
          22.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyne, Kacy T             FR UNC-NC                    NT      25.23        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 
Event 308  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Std
          20.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.-FL            NT      20.87        
          r:+0.62                                                              
  2 Greenhalgh, George M      SO UKY-KY                    NT      21.04        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  3 Davelaar, Rodion R        SR FLOR-FL                   NT      25.08        
          r:+0.59                                                              
 
Event 315  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:05.98  A A Std
        4:19.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainer, Rebecca L         SO FLOR-FL                   NT    4:11.27 B      
     r:+0.83  27.07       58.01 (30.94)     1:30.48 (32.47)     2:02.94 (32.46)
        2:38.06 (35.12)     3:13.26 (35.20)     3:42.67 (29.41)     4:11.27 (28.60)
  2 Henkel, Julia K           JR Florida St.-FL            NT    4:17.25 B      
     r:+0.77  27.07       57.61 (30.54)     1:30.27 (32.66)     2:01.96 (31.69)
        2:38.52 (36.56)     3:15.79 (37.27)     3:46.86 (31.07)     4:17.25 (30.39)
 
Event 316  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:43.88  A A Std
        3:54.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Spencer A          JR AUB-SE                    NT    3:52.08 B      
     r:+9.78  24.79       53.18 (28.39)     1:22.99 (29.81)     1:51.81 (28.82)
        2:24.50 (32.69)     2:58.01 (33.51)     3:25.56 (27.55)     3:52.08 (26.52)
 
Event 317  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.11  A A Std
          54.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Courtney E        SO Georgia-GA                NT      54.41 B      
     r:+4.53  25.78       54.41 (28.63)                                        
 
Event 318  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          45.94  A A Std
          48.29  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetland, Oystein R        JR Tennessee-SE              NT      47.89 B      
     r:+0.71  21.88       47.89 (26.01)                                        
  2 Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO FLOR-FL                   NT      48.57        
     r:+0.78  22.48       48.57 (26.09)                                        
  3 Svagerko, Carl J          SO Tennessee-SE              NT      49.40        
     r:+0.72  23.06       49.40 (26.34)                                        
  4 Thulin, Jacob N           SO Tennessee-SE              NT      50.25        
     r:+0.77  22.73       50.25 (27.52)                                        
  5 Smith, Derrick C          SO UKY-KY                    NT      50.28        
     r:+0.65  23.05       50.28 (27.23)                                        
 -- Salyers, Nick D           FR Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 
Event 320  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.63  A A Std
        1:37.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   FR Tennessee-SE              NT    1:36.28 B      
     r:+0.75  22.10       46.41 (24.31)     1:11.32 (24.91)     1:36.28 (24.96)
 
Event 321  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          59.51  A A Std
        1:02.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Centeno, Tryshia M        JR AUB-SE                    NT    1:03.47        
     r:+0.68  29.56     1:03.47 (33.91)                                        
 
Event 323  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.13  A A Std
          55.09  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Shana J              SO Arkansas-AR               NT      54.64 B      
     r:+0.52  25.41       54.64 (29.23)                                        
 
Event 324  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          46.02  A A Std
          48.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannuzzi, Luke A          JR UKY-KY                    NT      52.54        
     r:+0.59  24.58       52.54 (27.96)                                        
 
Event 331  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.03  A A Std
          49.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL                   NT      50.68        
     r:+0.72  24.25       50.68 (26.43)                                        
 
Event 332  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          42.45  A A Std
          44.29  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL                   NT      45.12        
     r:+0.68  21.88       45.12 (23.24)                                        
  2 Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL                   NT      45.37        
     r:+0.67  21.99       45.37 (23.38)                                        
  3 Mendes, Bryce T           JR UNC-NC                    NT      46.67        
     r:+0.71  22.82       46.67 (23.85)                                        
  4 Mohr, Mike J              SR UNC-NC                    NT      47.84        
     r:+0.75  23.12       47.84 (24.72)                                        
 
Event 337  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:54.60  A A Std
        1:59.59  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Brooke M          SR Tennessee-SE              NT    1:59.60        
     r:+0.80  26.68       57.15 (30.47)     1:28.24 (31.09)     1:59.60 (31.36)
 
Event 338  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:42.96  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rattray, Cameron J        FR AUB-SE                    NT    1:52.16        
     r:+5.07  25.28       53.15 (27.87)     1:22.04 (28.89)     1:52.16 (30.12)
 
Event 406  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:43.62  A A Std
        1:49.09  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bollerman, Brian S        SO UNC-NC                    NT    1:49.25        
     r:+0.72  23.63       51.98 (28.35)     1:23.20 (31.22)     1:49.25 (26.05)
 
Event 408  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Std
          20.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gondek, Chris E           FR UNC-NC                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 418  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          45.94  A A Std
          48.29  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salyers, Nick D           FR Georgia-GA                NT      50.33        
     r:+0.68  23.71       50.33 (26.62)                                        
  2 Bowen, James D            SO Georgia-GA                NT      50.43        
     r:+0.77  23.59       50.43 (26.84)                                        
 
Event 420  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.63  A A Std
        1:37.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaylor, John P            SO UNC-NC                    NT    1:40.22        
     r:+0.68  23.58       49.12 (25.54)     1:14.74 (25.62)     1:40.22 (25.48)
 
Event 421  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          59.51  A A Std
        1:02.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Molnar, Megan K           SO Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 
Event 422  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.60  A A Std
          55.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munch, Richard W          SO FLOR-FL                   NT      54.30 B      
     r:+3.14  25.40       54.30 (28.90)                                        
  2 Davelaar, Rodion R        SR FLOR-FL                   NT      55.60        
     r:+0.61  25.55       55.60 (30.05)                                        
 
Event 424  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          46.02  A A Std
          48.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerotto, Lucas B          SO UKY-KY                    NT      47.68 B      
     r:+0.61  23.12       47.68 (24.56)                                        
  2 Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO FLOR-FL                   NT      49.29        
     r:+0.55  23.51       49.29 (25.78)                                        
  3 Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.-FL            NT      50.00        
     r:+0.54  23.68       50.00 (26.32)                                        
 
Event 429  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:53.17  A A Std
        1:59.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lajnef, Sarra             SR FLOR-FL                   NT    2:05.39        
     r:+0.73  29.61     1:01.05 (31.44)     1:33.18 (32.13)     2:05.39 (32.21)
 
Event 431  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.03  A A Std
          49.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Natasha M           SO FLOR-FL                   NT      48.94 B      
     r:13.30  23.74       48.94 (25.20)                                        
 
Event 432  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          42.45  A A Std
          44.29  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.-FL            NT      45.83        
     r:+0.66  21.44       45.83 (24.39)                                        
  2 Green, Travis L           SR UKY-KY                    NT      45.89        
     r:+0.74  22.13       45.89 (23.76)                                        
  3 Gondek, Chris E           FR UNC-NC                    NT      45.91        
     r:+0.77  21.97       45.91 (23.94)                                        
  4 Greenhalgh, George M      SO UKY-KY                    NT      46.44        
     r:+0.78  22.14       46.44 (24.30)                                        
  4 Williams, Graham E        SO UNC-NC                    NT      46.44        
     r:+0.65  22.40       46.44 (24.04)                                        
 
Event 433  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       16:01.12  A A Std
       16:30.59  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kelsey M        SO UNC-NC                    NT   16:43.19        
     r:+0.72  27.97       57.89 (29.92)     1:27.91 (30.02)     1:57.99 (30.08)
        2:28.42 (30.43)     2:58.75 (30.33)     3:29.49 (30.74)     4:00.32 (30.83)
        4:30.96 (30.64)     5:01.78 (30.82)     5:32.19 (30.41)     6:02.59 (30.40)
        6:33.59 (31.00)     7:04.49 (30.90)     7:35.28 (30.79)     8:06.06 (30.78)
        8:36.79 (30.73)     9:07.45 (30.66)     9:38.41 (30.96)    10:09.23 (30.82)
       10:39.76 (30.53)    11:10.16 (30.40)    11:40.90 (30.74)    12:11.20 (30.30)
       12:41.78 (30.58)    13:12.38 (30.60)    13:42.70 (30.32)    14:12.49 (29.79)
       14:42.93 (30.44)    15:13.35 (30.42)    15:43.91 (30.56)    16:13.99 (30.08)
       16:43.19 (29.20)
 
Event 436  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:54.31  A A Std
        1:59.79  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra, Carlos R          JR UKY-KY                    NT    2:04.14        
     r:+0.76  28.12     1:00.37 (32.25)     1:32.14 (31.77)     2:04.14 (32.00)

Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>

    Replay Photo Store
    Replay Photo Store
    Vol Network Promotions
    Vol Network Promotions