Swimming & Diving Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »

ROSTER » SCHEDULE » COACHES » FACILITIES » NEWS » HISTORY



Licensed to Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/2/2013 07:34 PM
       Bulldog Invitational Last Chance Meet-2013 - 3/2/2013 to 3/3/2013       
                                    Day One                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.36  A A Std
        1:19.19  B B Std
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:21.90    1:21.31         40  
     1) Apple, Ian D FR                 2) r:0.27 Kingsford, Jake FR      
     3) r:0.35 Williams, Jason FR       4) r:0.05 McMurry, Anthony FR     
     r:15.31  20.60    20.56    20.48    19.67                                    
Preliminaries
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:21.64                   
     1) Fozkos, Tyler S SO              2) Swanbeck, Robert J JR          
     3) Taddeo, Jonathan D SO           4) Mitchell, Max A JR             
              20.78    20.31    20.61    19.94                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.36  A A Std
        1:19.19  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:21.64        
     1) Fozkos, Tyler S SO              2) r:0.23 Swanbeck, Robert JR     
     3) r:0.46 Taddeo, Jonathan SO      4) r:0.25 Mitchell, Max JR        
     r:12.19  20.78    20.31    20.61    19.94                                    
  2 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    1:21.90        
     1) Kingsford, Jake A FR            2) r:0.31 Williams, Jason FR      
     3) r:0.18 McMurry, Anthony FR      4) r:0.33 Apple, Ian FR           
     r:10.61  21.00    20.52    19.84    20.54                                    
 -- Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    1:19.05        SCR        
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              1:20.11        SCR        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.13  A A Std
        4:47.79  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Kelsey M  SO UNC-NC               4:49.51    4:44.83 B+      20  
     r:+0.73  27.08   28.43   28.66   28.96   28.71   28.50   28.79   29.21
      28.27   28.22                                                
  2 Dubrasky, Molly J   SO FLOR-FL              4:46.11    4:46.23 B       17  
     r:+0.81  26.36   28.05   28.42   28.64   28.86   29.07   29.36   29.49
      29.48   28.50                                                
  3 Creed, Sommers A    SO Georgia-GA           4:49.53    4:49.40         16  
     r:+0.75  27.14   28.91   29.04   29.13   28.96   29.24   29.18   29.28
      29.58   28.94                                                
  4 DeVenuto, Siena B   JR AUB-SE               4:55.48    4:51.54         15  
     r:+0.75  26.85   28.83   29.02   29.32   29.49   29.53   29.72   29.78
      29.73   29.27                                                
  5 Napier, Savannah B  SO FLOR-FL              4:53.76    4:53.45         14  
     r:+0.70  27.47   29.32   29.32   29.50   29.93   29.85   30.10   29.83
      29.89   28.24                                                
  6 Ruby, Charlotte G   FR UNC-NC               4:58.24    4:53.58         13  
     r:+0.80  27.54   29.32   29.51   29.45   29.69   29.90   29.80   29.59
      29.82   28.96                                                
  7 Hine, Lauren V      FR Florida St.-FL       5:02.26    4:59.56         12  
              27.82   29.53   30.07   29.98   30.28   30.48   30.16   31.03
      30.47   29.74                                                
Preliminaries
  1 Gaid, Kelsey P      SR Georgia-GA           4:44.91                   
              26.51   28.70   28.96   28.65   28.63   28.67   28.95   28.93
      28.78   28.13                                                
  5 Peters, Courtney E  SO Georgia-GA           4:51.63                   
              26.83   28.82   29.11   29.34   29.41   29.61   29.71   29.74
      29.72   29.34                                                
 10 Allison, Corey E    SR Florida St.-FL       5:05.34                   
              27.57   29.90   30.51   30.96   30.92   31.05   31.22   31.19
      31.33   30.69                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.13  A A Std
        4:47.79  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaid, Kelsey P            SR Georgia-GA           4:45.03    4:44.91 B      
     r:+0.80  26.51   28.70   28.96   28.65   28.63   28.67   28.95   28.93
      28.78   28.13                                                
  2 Dubrasky, Molly J         SO FLOR-FL              4:43.00    4:46.11 B      
     r:+0.82  26.40   28.28   28.88   29.26   29.15   28.90   28.93   29.05
      29.06   28.20                                                
  3 Cummings, Kelsey M        SO UNC-NC               4:50.58    4:49.51        
     r:+0.73  27.12   28.44   28.65   28.73   29.02   29.37   29.55   30.36
      29.16   29.11                                                
  4 Creed, Sommers A          SO Georgia-GA           4:49.59    4:49.53        
     r:+3.37  26.59   28.21   28.74   29.21   29.18   29.12   29.51   29.78
      29.90   29.29                                                
  5 Peters, Courtney E        SO Georgia-GA           4:58.73    4:51.63        
     r:+4.08  26.83   28.82   29.11   29.34   29.41   29.61   29.71   29.74
      29.72   29.34                                                
  6 Napier, Savannah B        SO FLOR-FL              4:51.50    4:53.76        
     r:+7.16  27.05   28.89   29.33   29.40   29.60   29.99   30.11   30.20
      30.08   29.11                                                
  7 DeVenuto, Siena B         JR AUB-SE               5:00.27    4:55.48        
     r:+0.75  26.33   28.54   29.51   29.85   30.12   30.02   30.27   30.56
      30.44   29.84                                                
  8 Ruby, Charlotte G         FR UNC-NC               4:58.27    4:58.24        
     r:+4.07  27.77   29.61   30.08   30.42   30.18   30.19   30.12   29.96
      30.31   29.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hine, Lauren V            FR Florida St.-FL       4:55.30    5:02.26        
     r:+0.88  27.45   29.26   29.62   30.19   30.60   30.97   31.30   31.15
      31.22   30.50                                                
 10 Allison, Corey E          SR Florida St.-FL       4:58.71    5:05.34        
     r:+0.76  27.57   29.90   30.51   30.96   30.92   31.05   31.22   31.19
      31.33   30.69                                                
 -- Neidigh, Lauren           SO FLOR-FL              4:50.00        SCR        
 -- Sanderson, Grace Anne M   JR Tennessee-SE         5:02.88        SCR        
 -- Smith, Caroline L         SR Florida St.-FL       5:02.59        SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.89  A A Std
        4:24.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manganiello, Austi  FR FLOR-FL              4:20.51    4:22.16 B+      20  
     r:+0.66  23.77   26.44   26.71   26.68   26.88   26.69   26.67   26.51
      26.68   25.13                                                
  2 Haramboure, Antton  FR AUB-SE               4:26.39    4:23.91 B       17  
     r:+0.71  24.16   26.55   26.74   26.69   26.75   26.64   26.73   27.12
      26.72   25.81                                                
  3 Kaisrlik, Justin E  FR FLOR-FL              4:26.64    4:25.83         16  
     r:+0.64  24.01   26.67   26.64   26.64   26.79   26.99   27.05   27.10
      27.47   26.47                                                
  4 Westlake, Brian J   FR Alabama-SE           4:26.20    4:25.91         15  
     r:+0.70  24.24   26.66   26.69   27.12   27.43   26.72   27.19   26.62
      27.18   26.06                                                
  5 Gaylor, John P      SO UNC-NC               4:29.18    4:26.70         14  
     r:+0.69  24.58   26.63   26.89   27.00   27.15   26.92   26.83   26.89
      27.17   26.64                                                
  6 Veale, Thomas M     SO FLOR-FL              4:27.40    4:29.61         13  
     r:+0.74  24.40   26.59   27.01   26.94   27.10   27.12   27.62   27.57
      27.98   27.28                                                
  7 Funk, Steyn R       FR AUB-SE               4:28.47    4:29.71         12  
              24.13   26.62   26.57   27.16   27.47   27.87   27.46   27.68
      27.72   27.03                                                
  8 Silva, William B    SO FLOR-FL              4:26.33    4:47.52         11  
     r:+0.75  26.72   28.79   29.39   29.00   29.05   29.20   29.23   29.24
      29.39   27.51                                                
B - Final
  9 Le Corno, Aymeric   FR #wku-KY              4:29.36    4:26.05          9  
     r:+0.73  24.70   26.29   26.57   26.99   26.82   26.74   27.41   27.56
      27.83   25.14                                                
 10 Green, Travis L     SR UKY-KY               4:30.19    4:26.21          7  
     r:+0.81  24.13   26.25   26.87   27.15   27.35   27.29   27.18   27.16
      26.81   26.02                                                
 11 Marsolek, Dylan J   FR Florida St.-FL       4:31.76    4:29.78          6  
     r:+0.75  24.94   26.89   27.06   27.20   27.34   27.51   27.35   27.62
      27.62   26.25                                                
 12 Williams, Graham E  SO UNC-NC               4:30.86    4:30.78          5  
     r:+0.70  24.52   26.55   27.50   27.53   27.89   27.85   27.71   27.61
      27.26   26.36                                                
 13 Deedrick, Jack T    JR Florida St.-FL       4:29.74    4:32.72          4  
     r:+0.65  24.21   26.89   27.19   27.29   27.53   27.71   28.13   28.11
      28.11   27.55                                                
 14 Akker, Lucas A      JR Florida St.-FL       4:31.45    4:32.86          3  
     r:+0.78  24.49   26.46   27.15   27.47   27.88   28.10   28.23   27.87
      28.05   27.16                                                
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Garrett G   FR Georgia-GA           4:20.38                   
              23.81   25.40   25.93   26.13   26.18   26.56   26.67   26.80
      26.81   26.09                                                
  3 Sweeney, Conor M    JR Georgia-GA           4:24.96                   
              23.87   25.92   26.69   26.87   26.92   27.14   27.02   26.93
      27.21   26.39                                                
  8 Yildirimer, Ediz F  FR Georgia-GA           4:26.77                   
              24.26   26.62   27.10   26.78   27.17   27.53   27.64   27.81
      26.33   25.53                                                
 13 Parker, Sam J       SO AUB-SE               4:29.44                   
              23.81   26.47   26.56   27.49   26.94   27.23   27.67   28.18
      27.62   27.47                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.89  A A Std
        4:24.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Garrett G         FR Georgia-GA           4:20.56    4:20.38 B      
     r:+8.96  23.81   25.40   25.93   26.13   26.18   26.56   26.67   26.80
      26.81   26.09                                                
  2 Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL              4:26.80    4:20.51 B+     
     r:+5.00  23.78   26.33   26.63   27.08   26.79   26.30   26.05   26.11
      26.39   25.05                                                
  3 Sweeney, Conor M          JR Georgia-GA           4:31.98    4:24.96 B+     
     r:+3.65  23.87   25.92   26.69   26.87   26.92   27.14   27.02   26.93
      27.21   26.39                                                
  4 Westlake, Brian J         FR Alabama-SE           4:20.19    4:26.20        
     r:+6.76  24.57   26.62   27.05   26.83   27.29   27.03   27.48   26.92
      26.76   25.65                                                
  5 Silva, William B          SO FLOR-FL              4:26.00    4:26.33        
     r:+5.03  24.41   26.37   26.61   26.83   26.96   26.83   26.76   27.01
      27.48   27.07                                                
  6 Haramboure, Antton R      FR AUB-SE               4:22.81    4:26.39        
     r:+4.76  24.02   26.20   26.55   26.94   26.90   27.15   27.41   27.73
      27.20   26.29                                                
  7 Kaisrlik, Justin E        FR FLOR-FL              4:26.00    4:26.64        
     r:+0.65  24.32   26.54   26.47   26.70   26.90   26.96   26.94   27.37
      27.80   26.64                                                
  8 Yildirimer, Ediz F        FR Georgia-GA           4:21.88    4:26.77        
     r:+0.68  24.26   26.62   27.10   26.78   27.17   27.53   27.64   27.81
      26.33   25.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Veale, Thomas M           SO FLOR-FL              4:26.00    4:27.40        
     r:+4.76  24.31   26.34   26.20   26.63   27.07   27.17   27.47   27.06
      27.75   27.40                                                
 10 Funk, Steyn R             FR AUB-SE               4:34.27    4:28.47        
     r:+6.48  23.99   26.57   26.90   27.13   27.24   27.71   26.98   27.32
      27.47   27.16                                                
 11 Gaylor, John P            SO UNC-NC               4:29.80    4:29.18        
     r:+5.68  24.29   26.28   26.77   27.04   27.33   27.21   27.40   27.55
      27.82   27.49                                                
 12 Le Corno, Aymeric         FR #wku-KY              4:20.95    4:29.36        
     r:+4.87  23.97   26.44   26.93   26.92   27.73   27.85   28.09   27.57
      27.55   26.31                                                
 13 Parker, Sam J             SO AUB-SE               4:34.68    4:29.44        
     r:+0.74  23.81   26.47   26.56   27.49   26.94   27.23   27.67   28.18
      27.62   27.47                                                
 14 Deedrick, Jack T          JR Florida St.-FL       4:31.72    4:29.74        
     r:+4.83  24.30   26.45   26.72   26.85   27.07   27.08   27.64   27.99
      28.31   27.33                                                
 15 Green, Travis L           SR UKY-KY               4:21.47    4:30.19        
     r:+7.51  24.46   26.33   26.89   27.18   27.28   27.65   27.60   27.77
      27.87   27.16                                                
 16 Williams, Graham E        SO UNC-NC               4:34.59    4:30.86        
     r:+0.72  24.85   27.02   27.05   27.52   27.43   27.24   27.35   27.79
      27.71   26.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Akker, Lucas A            JR Florida St.-FL       4:31.22    4:31.45        
     r:+7.16  24.37   26.06   26.62   27.21   27.44   27.65   28.09   28.39
      28.35   27.27                                                
 18 Marsolek, Dylan J         FR Florida St.-FL       4:31.97    4:31.76        
     r:+2.89  24.63   26.22   26.89   27.15   27.62   27.59   27.83   28.15
      27.96   27.72                                                
 -- Signorin, Ryan J          FR Tennessee-SE         4:23.45        SCR        
 -- Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL              4:30.00        SCR        
 -- Petersen, Sam L           JR Tennessee-SE         4:23.49        SCR        
 -- BeVier, Bryce D           SO Tennessee-SE         4:26.59        SCR        
 -- Miller, Ben G             FR Tennessee-SE         4:24.87        SCR        
 -- Leland, Trevor P          FR Tennessee-SE         4:31.51        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.96  A A Std
        2:01.59  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fung, Natasha M     SO FLOR-FL              1:59.37    1:58.80 B       20  
     r:+0.75  26.50   29.26   35.01   28.03                                
  2 MacLean, Brittany   FR Georgia-GA           2:05.70    2:01.06 B       17  
     r:+0.79  26.57   30.34   36.44   27.71                                
  3 DeMonte, Anna P     FR Tennessee-SE         1:59.44    2:01.09 B+      16  
     r:+0.77  26.46   29.71   36.90   28.02                                
  4 Stephens, Summer L  SO FLOR-FL              2:02.16    2:01.77         15  
     r:+0.65  26.48   31.27   35.74   28.28                                
  5 Wood, Sally E       SR LSU-LA               2:01.98    2:02.25         14  
     r:+0.71  27.25   31.83   34.64   28.53                                
  6 McKnight, Lindsey   FR FLOR-FL              2:01.84    2:02.94         13  
     r:+0.76  26.71   31.52   36.27   28.44                                
  7 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  FR Florida St.-FL       2:06.51    2:07.06         12  
              27.27   32.46   37.89   29.44                                
  8 Haufler, Ally T     FR UNC-NC               2:08.51    2:08.06         11  
     r:+0.73  26.10   32.64   39.26   30.06                                
Preliminaries
  3 Rainer, Rebecca L   SO FLOR-FL              2:00.56                   
              26.33   30.71   34.45   29.07                                
  5 Kuhn, Sierra L      FR FLOR-FL              2:01.92                   
              26.67   30.61   36.07   28.57                                
  8 Vreeland, Shannon   JR Georgia-GA           2:02.75                   
              26.57   31.56   37.30   27.32                                
  9 Faulkner, Meghan M  SO Georgia-GA           2:03.10                   
              26.88   31.08   35.92   29.22                                
 10 Schmitt, Allison R  SR Georgia-GA           2:05.14                   
              26.54   31.07   39.47   28.06                                
 11 McDermott, Amber C  SO Georgia-GA           2:05.65                   
              27.39   31.26   37.41   29.59                                
 14 O'Malley, Shannon   SO Georgia-GA           2:06.52                   
              28.16   33.27   35.40   29.69                                
 15 Stephenson, Morgan  FR Florida St.-FL       2:07.79                   
              28.47   33.59   35.55   30.18                                
 17 Locus, Madeline N   SO Georgia-GA           2:11.72                   
              27.24   35.20   38.90   30.38                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.96  A A Std
        2:01.59  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Natasha M           SO FLOR-FL              1:58.80    1:59.37 B      
     r:+3.59  26.53   29.89   34.96   27.99                                
  2 DeMonte, Anna P           FR Tennessee-SE         2:01.70    1:59.44 B+     
     r:+0.79  26.57   28.22   36.18   28.47                                
  3 Rainer, Rebecca L         SO FLOR-FL              2:00.00    2:00.56 B      
     r:+6.89  26.33   30.71   34.45   29.07                                
  4 McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL              1:57.90    2:01.84        
     r:+0.75  26.65   30.69   35.92   28.58                                
  5 Kuhn, Sierra L            FR FLOR-FL              2:02.00    2:01.92        
     r:+8.97  26.67   30.61   36.07   28.57                                
  6 Wood, Sally E             SR LSU-LA               2:00.48    2:01.98        
     r:+5.25  27.43   30.96   34.60   28.99                                
  7 Stephens, Summer L        SO FLOR-FL              2:03.50    2:02.16        
     r:12.60  26.08   30.85   36.41   28.82                                
  8 Vreeland, Shannon N       JR Georgia-GA                NT    2:02.75        
     r:+0.75  26.57   31.56   37.30   27.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faulkner, Meghan M        SO Georgia-GA           2:01.82    2:03.10        
     r:+0.81  26.88   31.08   35.92   29.22                                
 10 Schmitt, Allison R        SR Georgia-GA                NT    2:05.14        
     r:+0.74  26.54   31.07   39.47   28.06                                
 11 McDermott, Amber C        SO Georgia-GA                NT    2:05.65        
     r:+8.00  27.39   31.26   37.41   29.59                                
 12 MacLean, Brittany C       FR Georgia-GA                NT    2:05.70        
     r:+0.80  27.68   31.97   37.60   28.45                                
 13 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     FR Florida St.-FL       2:05.38    2:06.51        
     r:+0.79  27.04   32.94   37.13   29.40                                
 14 O'Malley, Shannon N       SO Georgia-GA           2:00.15    2:06.52        
     r:+0.77  28.16   33.27   35.40   29.69                                
 15 Stephenson, Morgan L      FR Florida St.-FL       2:07.97    2:07.79        
     r:+4.65  28.47   33.59   35.55   30.18                                
 16 Haufler, Ally T           FR UNC-NC               2:10.22    2:08.51        
     r:+3.70  26.23   32.81   39.09   30.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Locus, Madeline N         SO Georgia-GA                NT    2:11.72        
     r:+5.34  27.24   35.20   38.90   30.38                                
 -- Carner, Amanda D          FR Tennessee-SE         1:59.52        SCR        
 -- Surhoff, Kendall B        FR UNC-NC               2:02.85        SCR        
 -- Goessling, Annie B        FR UNC-NC               2:06.58        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:43.62  A A Std
        1:49.09  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ringquist, Austin   SO FLOR-FL              1:49.65    1:49.21         20  
     r:+0.66  24.03   27.33   32.62   25.23                                
  2 Kerns, Spencer A    JR AUB-SE               1:49.23    1:50.15         17  
     r:+0.66  23.63   27.86   32.42   26.24                                
  3 Taddeo, Jonathan D  SO Florida St.-FL       1:50.68    1:50.26         16  
     r:+0.67  23.82   27.83   32.23   26.38                                
  4 Dillon, Brent       SO UKY-KY               1:52.66    1:51.62         15  
     r:+0.76  23.65   28.17   32.83   26.97                                
  5 Wong, George        JR Alabama-SE           1:55.51    1:54.75         14  
     r:+0.66  24.30   29.55   33.55   27.35                                
Preliminaries
  3 Munch, Richard W    SO FLOR-FL              1:50.29                   
              23.44   29.54   30.74   26.57                                
  4 Peterson, Drew J    SO Tennessee-SE         1:50.50                   
              23.11   28.11   32.52   26.76                                
  6 Gordon, Clifton B   SO UNC-NC               1:52.15                   
              24.02   28.26   33.27   26.60                                
  7 Dagley, Jimmy F     FR Tennessee-SE         1:52.36                   
              24.28   26.99   34.23   26.86                                
  8 Rattray, Cameron J  FR AUB-SE               1:52.59                   
              24.87   28.33   32.54   26.85                                
 10 Sierra, Carlos R    JR UKY-KY               1:54.89                   
              25.62   29.17   32.28   27.82                                
 12 Grodzki, Martin P   SR Georgia-GA           1:56.56                   
              25.00   29.95   34.38   27.23                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:43.62  A A Std
        1:49.09  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Spencer A          JR AUB-SE               1:51.33    1:49.23        
     r:+6.39  23.92   27.58   31.88   25.85                                
  2 Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL              1:49.00    1:49.65        
     r:+0.68  24.19   27.46   32.31   25.69                                
  3 Munch, Richard W          SO FLOR-FL              1:54.00    1:50.29        
     r:+9.49  23.44   29.54   30.74   26.57                                
  4 Peterson, Drew J          SO Tennessee-SE         1:48.42    1:50.50        
     r:+6.07  23.11   28.11   32.52   26.76                                
  5 Taddeo, Jonathan D        SO Florida St.-FL       1:51.87    1:50.68        
     r:+0.69  23.76   28.36   32.16   26.40                                
  6 Gordon, Clifton B         SO UNC-NC               1:52.05    1:52.15        
     r:+3.41  24.02   28.26   33.27   26.60                                
  7 Dagley, Jimmy F           FR Tennessee-SE         1:56.14    1:52.36        
     r:+3.99  24.28   26.99   34.23   26.86                                
  8 Rattray, Cameron J        FR AUB-SE               1:57.12    1:52.59        
     r:+0.72  24.87   28.33   32.54   26.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dillon, Brent             SO UKY-KY               1:56.07    1:52.66        
     r:+0.76  23.58   28.48   32.95   27.65                                
 10 Sierra, Carlos R          JR UKY-KY               1:58.31    1:54.89        
     r:+0.76  25.62   29.17   32.28   27.82                                
 11 Wong, George              JR Alabama-SE           1:53.74    1:55.51        
     r:+0.69  24.60   29.92   32.94   28.05                                
 12 Grodzki, Martin P         SR Georgia-GA                NT    1:56.56        
     r:+0.73  25.00   29.95   34.38   27.23                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.05  A A Std
          22.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Megan R     SR Georgia-GA             22.89      22.04 A+      20  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  2 Schmitt, Allison R  SR Georgia-GA             23.02      22.55 B+      17  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  3 Degen, Celeste M    SR Miami (Fl)-FG          22.32      22.63 B       16  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  4 Thompson, Cherelle  FR Tennessee-SE           23.06      22.79 B       15  
          r:+5.53                                                          
  5 Hoffman, Grace K    SO Florida St.-FL         22.78      22.97 B+      14  
          r:+0.71                                                          
  6 Graber, Jessica     JR Georgia-GA             23.22      23.14         13  
  7 Hairston, Meagan A  SR Texas A&M-GU           23.09      23.17         12  
          r:+0.71                                                          
  8 Frehling, Kaitlin   JR FLOR-FL                23.42      23.38         11  
          r:+0.66                                                          
B - Final
  9 Regone, Christine   SR Texas A&M-GU           23.72      23.02          9  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 10 Carter, Olivia C    FR Florida St.-FL         23.58      23.06          7  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 11 Sweeney, Allyson A  JR Texas A&M-GU           23.54      23.22          6  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 12 Butler, Ashley J    JR Florida St.-FL         23.92      23.63          5  
          r:+0.86                                                          
 13 Barczak, Nikki E    SO UNC-NC                 23.67      23.72          4  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 14 Kiger, Heather E    FR Tennessee-SE           23.73      24.33          3  
          r:+0.85                                                          
 15 Mattern, Jordan M   SO Georgia-GA             23.76      24.58          2  
          r:+0.82                                                          
 -- Gaid, Kelsey P      SR Georgia-GA             23.63         DQ        
          r:+0.64                                                          
C - Final
 17 McMahon, Sara E     JR Florida St.-FL         24.33      24.12        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 18 McLean, Shelby D    SO FLOR-FL                24.21      24.14        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 19 Werdine, Rebecca S  FR LSU-LA                 24.55      24.57        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 20 Furey, Katie M      FR UNC-NC                 24.58      24.98        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 21 Rhyne, Kacy T       FR UNC-NC                 25.05      25.02        
          r:+0.71                                                          
Preliminaries
  7 Harrington, Lauren  SO Georgia-GA             23.11                   
  9 Neubert, Emily M    SO Texas A&M-GU           23.29                   
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.05  A A Std
          22.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Degen, Celeste M          SR Miami (Fl)-FG          22.51      22.32 B      
          r:+0.72                                                          
  2 Hoffman, Grace K          SO Florida St.-FL         23.67      22.78 B+     
          r:+0.70                                                          
  3 Romano, Megan R           SR Georgia-GA             22.32      22.89 B      
          r:+0.72                                                          
  4 Schmitt, Allison R        SR Georgia-GA             23.77      23.02        
          r:+0.72                                                          
  5 Thompson, Cherelle A      FR Tennessee-SE           22.97      23.06        
          r:+0.70                                                          
  6 Hairston, Meagan A        SR Texas A&M-GU           23.37      23.09        
          r:+4.99                                                          
  7 Harrington, Lauren E      SO Georgia-GA             22.41      23.11        
          r:+4.69                                                          
  8 Graber, Jessica           JR Georgia-GA             22.38      23.22        
          r:+0.78                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neubert, Emily M          SO Texas A&M-GU           23.40      23.29        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 10 Frehling, Kaitlin M       JR FLOR-FL                23.30      23.42        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 11 Sweeney, Allyson A        JR Texas A&M-GU           23.24      23.54        
          r:+0.80                                                          
 12 Carter, Olivia C          FR Florida St.-FL         23.84      23.58        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 13 Gaid, Kelsey P            SR Georgia-GA                NT      23.63        
          r:+0.86                                                          
 14 Barczak, Nikki E          SO UNC-NC                 23.23      23.67        
          r:+4.36                                                          
 15 Regone, Christine E       SR Texas A&M-GU           23.49      23.72        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 16 Kiger, Heather E          FR Tennessee-SE           23.82      23.73        
          r:+0.70                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mattern, Jordan M         SO Georgia-GA             24.36      23.76        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 18 Butler, Ashley J          JR Florida St.-FL         24.41      23.92        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 19 McLean, Shelby D          SO FLOR-FL                23.60      24.21        
          r:+8.65                                                          
 20 McMahon, Sara E           JR Florida St.-FL         24.18      24.33        
          r:+0.85                                                          
 21 Werdine, Rebecca S        FR LSU-LA                 24.90      24.55        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 22 Furey, Katie M            FR UNC-NC                 24.89      24.58        
          r:+0.82                                                          
 23 Rhyne, Kacy T             FR UNC-NC                 25.78      25.05        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 -- Roy, Taylor F             FR FLOR-FL                23.50        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Std
          20.19  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leon, TJ J          JR AUB-SE                 20.27      19.88 B       20  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  2 Sadsad, Chris J     FR Tennessee-SE           20.19      19.94 B+      17  
          r:+0.64                                                          
  3 Fink, Nicolas K     SO Georgia-GA             20.17      20.22         16  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  4 Lott, Chris N       JR UKY-KY                 20.52      20.55         15  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  5 Reynolds, Jake M    SR Alabama-SE             20.68      20.58         14  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  6 Torres, Luke        FR FLOR-FL                20.63      20.62         13  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  7 McMurry, Anthony J  FR Florida St.-FL         20.64      20.64         12  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  8 Kingsford, Jake A   FR Florida St.-FL         20.59      20.76         11  
          r:+0.66                                                          
B - Final
  9 Smith, Derrick C    SO UKY-KY                 20.72      20.63          9  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 10 Apple, Ian D        FR Florida St.-FL         20.77      20.74          7  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 11 Goossen, Levar M    JR FLOR-FL                20.69      20.86          6  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 12 Garner, Clark C     SO Alabama-SE             20.79      20.95          5  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 13 Simmons, John M     SO Georgia-GA             20.83      21.05          4  
          r:+0.86                                                          
 14 O'Donovan, Pat J    SR UNC-NC                 20.85      21.08          3  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 15 Gondek, Chris E     FR UNC-NC                 20.82      21.16          2  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 16 Fozkos, Tyler S     SO Florida St.-FL         20.74      21.80          1  
          r:+6.04                                                          
C - Final
 17 Cattell, Micah N    FR UKY-KY                 20.88      20.64        
          r:+0.62                                                          
 18 Williams, Jason H   FR Florida St.-FL         21.04      20.96        
          r:+0.63                                                          
 19 Riess, Christian K  JR Georgia-GA             21.74      21.68        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 20 Mohr, Mike J        SR UNC-NC                 22.18      22.14        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 21 Reynolds, Doug C    JR Georgia-GA             22.89      23.22        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 22 Iannuzzi, Luke A    JR UKY-KY                 21.48      24.37        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 23 Davelaar, Rodion R  SR FLOR-FL                24.79      26.40        
Preliminaries
  3 Hetland, Oystein R  JR Tennessee-SE           20.26                   
  5 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  FR Tennessee-SE           20.41                   
 10 Mitchell, Max A     JR Florida St.-FL         20.68                   
 -- Rodriguez, Anival   FR Georgia-GA               DQ                    
 -- Homer, Christian-P  SO FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Std
          20.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Nicolas K           SO Georgia-GA             20.21      20.17 B+     
          r:+2.74                                                          
  2 Sadsad, Chris J           FR Tennessee-SE           20.57      20.19 B+     
          r:+0.63                                                          
  3 Hetland, Oystein R        JR Tennessee-SE           19.97      20.26        
          r:+0.70                                                          
  4 Leon, TJ J                JR AUB-SE                 19.78      20.27        
          r:+0.67                                                          
  5 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   FR Tennessee-SE           20.05      20.41        
          r:+0.74                                                          
  6 Lott, Chris N             JR UKY-KY                 20.35      20.52        
          r:+0.73                                                          
  7 Kingsford, Jake A         FR Florida St.-FL         20.62      20.59        
          r:+0.65                                                          
  8 Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL                20.40      20.63        
          r:+0.75                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMurry, Anthony J        FR Florida St.-FL         20.74      20.64        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 10 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.-FL         20.81      20.68        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 10 Reynolds, Jake M          SR Alabama-SE             20.54      20.68        
          r:+2.47                                                          
 12 Goossen, Levar M          JR FLOR-FL                21.00      20.69        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 13 Smith, Derrick C          SO UKY-KY                 21.23      20.72        
 14 Fozkos, Tyler S           SO Florida St.-FL         20.74      20.74        
          r:12.43                                                          
 15 Apple, Ian D              FR Florida St.-FL         20.63      20.77        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 16 Garner, Clark C           SO Alabama-SE             21.19      20.79        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gondek, Chris E           FR UNC-NC                 21.31      20.82        
          r:+4.34                                                          
 18 Simmons, John M           SO Georgia-GA             21.26      20.83        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 19 O'Donovan, Pat J          SR UNC-NC                 21.39      20.85        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 20 Cattell, Micah N          FR UKY-KY                 21.36      20.88        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 21 Williams, Jason H         FR Florida St.-FL         20.62      21.04        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 22 Iannuzzi, Luke A          JR UKY-KY                 22.46      21.48        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 23 Riess, Christian K        JR Georgia-GA             22.74      21.74        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 24 Mohr, Mike J              SR UNC-NC                    NT      22.18        
          r:+0.74                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reynolds, Doug C          JR Georgia-GA             20.72      22.89        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 26 Davelaar, Rodion R        SR FLOR-FL                24.50      24.79        
          r:+0.60                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rodriguez, Anival         FR Georgia-GA             21.18         DQ        
          r:+0.55                                                          
 -- Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO FLOR-FL                20.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Heidler, Will P           JR UKY-KY                 21.30        SCR        
 -- Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.-FL         21.21        SCR        
 -- Thulin, Jacob N           SO Tennessee-SE           20.14        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:35.39  A A Std
        3:37.56  B B Std
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              3:44.44    3:44.44         40  
     1) McDermott, Amber C SO           2) r:0.25 Zhu, Annie FR           
     3) r:0.57 MacLean, Brittany FR     4) r:0.09 Van Landeghem, Chantal F
     r:+0.59  27.19    55.71    29.41  1:02.46    26.52    55.93    24.01    50.34
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:35.39  A A Std
        3:37.56  B B Std
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                    3:31.34    3:44.44        
     1) Flickinger, Hali A FR           2) r:0.25 Zhu, Annie FR           
     3) r:0.57 Margalis, Melanie JR     4) r:0.09 Van Landeghem, Chantal F
     r:+0.59  27.19    55.71    29.41  1:02.46    26.52    55.93    24.01    50.34
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              3:37.24        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.98  A A Std
        4:19.39  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henkel, Julia K     JR Florida St.-FL       4:17.11    4:12.30 B       20  
     r:+0.80  26.94   29.78   32.03   31.64   36.40   36.43   30.72   28.36
  2 Rainer, Rebecca L   SO FLOR-FL              4:20.98    4:12.66 B       17  
     r:+0.81  26.87   30.32   32.16   32.13   36.28   36.19   29.75   28.96
  3 Faulkner, Meghan M  SO Georgia-GA           4:17.34    4:14.01 B       16  
     r:+0.81  27.26   30.87   32.84   31.74   35.80   36.39   30.12   28.99
  4 Smith, Jordan N     SO FLOR-FL              4:17.89    4:14.70 B       15  
     r:+0.74  27.66   30.77   32.56   31.92   36.60   37.77   29.46   27.96
  5 Neidigh, Lauren     SO FLOR-FL              4:19.56    4:16.99 B       14  
     r:+0.81  27.93   30.68   32.24   31.83   37.76   37.88   29.98   28.69
  6 Neumeister, Anna J  SO Georgia-GA           4:17.39    4:17.16 B       13  
     r:+0.76  27.98   31.69   32.14   31.92   36.72   37.54   29.72   29.45
  7 Surhoff, Kendall B  FR UNC-NC               4:19.11    4:20.59         12  
     r:+0.76  27.03   30.79   33.64   32.91   37.67   38.17   30.78   29.60
  8 Allison, Corey E    SR Florida St.-FL       4:33.15    4:31.36         11  
     r:+0.78  28.61   33.79   34.12   33.42   39.65   39.89   31.44   30.44
Preliminaries
  1 Carner, Amanda D    FR Tennessee-SE         4:14.95                   
              26.95   31.14   30.92   31.34   37.63   38.39   29.75   28.83
  9 Canty, Rachel N     FR UNC-NC               4:21.64                   
              27.27   30.82   34.23   33.08   35.68   36.91   32.41   31.24
 10 Napier, Savannah B  SO FLOR-FL              4:24.57                   
              29.28   32.92   33.56   32.67   39.21   38.41   29.79   28.73
 11 Vernon, Nicole E    SO Georgia-GA           4:26.25                   
              28.86   33.02   33.75   32.85   37.98   38.01   31.17   30.61
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:05.98  A A Std
        4:19.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carner, Amanda D          FR Tennessee-SE         4:11.10    4:14.95 B      
     r:+0.74  26.95   31.14   30.92   31.34   37.63   38.39   29.75   28.83
  2 Henkel, Julia K           JR Florida St.-FL       4:16.67    4:17.11 B      
     r:+5.99  27.11   30.47   33.06   31.91   36.66   37.27   30.72   29.91
  3 Faulkner, Meghan M        SO Georgia-GA           4:15.74    4:17.34 B      
     r:+0.81  27.90   31.05   33.48   32.54   36.48   36.40   30.28   29.21
  4 Neumeister, Anna J        SO Georgia-GA           4:12.45    4:17.39 B      
     r:+0.69  27.53   31.21   32.20   31.94   37.04   37.95   30.11   29.41
  5 Smith, Jordan N           SO FLOR-FL              4:13.00    4:17.89 B      
     r:+9.58  27.30   30.25   32.24   31.79   38.00   38.71   30.42   29.18
  6 Surhoff, Kendall B        FR UNC-NC               4:27.70    4:19.11 B+     
     r:+5.75  26.84   30.25   33.86   32.99   37.07   37.18   30.67   30.25
  7 Neidigh, Lauren           SO FLOR-FL              4:18.00    4:19.56        
     r:+0.80  28.20   31.12   32.36   31.69   38.60   38.79   29.81   28.99
  8 Rainer, Rebecca L         SO FLOR-FL              4:11.80    4:20.98        
     r:+5.59  28.29   32.15   33.91   33.77   35.94   37.05   30.14   29.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Canty, Rachel N           FR UNC-NC               4:19.83    4:21.64        
     r:+4.31  27.27   30.82   34.23   33.08   35.68   36.91   32.41   31.24
 10 Napier, Savannah B        SO FLOR-FL              4:21.00    4:24.57        
     r:+0.70  29.28   32.92   33.56   32.67   39.21   38.41   29.79   28.73
 11 Vernon, Nicole E          SO Georgia-GA           4:10.96    4:26.25        
     r:+5.64  28.86   33.02   33.75   32.85   37.98   38.01   31.17   30.61
 12 Allison, Corey E          SR Florida St.-FL       4:29.91    4:33.15        
     r:+0.74  29.05   33.97   34.76   33.79   39.04   39.31   32.15   31.08
 -- Stephens, Summer L        SO FLOR-FL              4:16.80        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.88  A A Std
        3:54.49  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Onken, Derek T      SO Georgia-GA           3:50.09    3:48.43 B+      20  
     r:+0.71  24.62   28.27   29.80   29.22   32.23   32.43   26.51   25.35
  2 Bollerman, Brian S  SO UNC-NC               3:53.57    3:49.98 B+      17  
     r:+0.73  24.50   27.77   30.00   29.90   31.38   32.06   27.91   26.46
  3 Kramer, Chris J     SR AUB-SE               3:56.96    3:50.82 B       16  
     r:+0.70  24.96   28.55   28.99   28.71   33.02   33.05   27.19   26.35
  4 Brown, Nicholas K   FR Florida St.-FL       3:51.69    3:50.85 B+      15  
     r:+0.69  24.95   28.50   30.18   29.66   31.73   32.67   27.02   26.14
  5 Bull, Adam H        FR FLOR-FL              3:56.92    3:51.70 B       14  
     r:+0.75  25.01   27.84   30.02   28.57   33.91   33.86   26.81   25.68
  6 Thomas, Michael V   JR Florida St.-FL       3:56.51    3:53.56 B+      13  
     r:+0.64  25.03   28.48   29.44   29.01   33.60   34.76   27.33   25.91
  7 Doxtater, Kyle A    FR Florida St.-FL       3:53.64    3:55.04         12  
     r:+0.73  24.33   28.71   29.59   29.10   33.68   33.69   28.54   27.40
  8 Curley, Harrison H  SO FLOR-FL              3:55.23    3:56.13         11  
     r:+0.72  24.96   28.80   28.82   28.56   35.13   34.55   28.18   27.13
B - Final
  9 Rattray, Cameron J  FR AUB-SE               3:57.29    3:56.45          9  
     r:+0.72  25.12   27.89   30.20   30.00   33.61   33.72   28.55   27.36
 10 Freeman, Blake W    JR UKY-KY               4:02.74    4:02.07          7  
     r:+0.74  25.32   28.62   30.60   30.70   34.40   35.64   28.70   28.09
Preliminaries
 10 Signorin, Ryan J    FR Tennessee-SE         3:59.43                   
              24.23   28.03   30.34   29.97   34.86   35.83   28.34   27.83
 11 Silva, William B    SO FLOR-FL              4:01.88                   
              26.14   29.50   31.91   31.37   33.17   33.73   28.96   27.10
 -- Rosenbaum, Ryan B   FR FLOR-FL                  DQ                    
              24.86   28.68   30.35   30.15   31.50   32.49   25.91   25.46
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.88  A A Std
        3:54.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Onken, Derek T            SO Georgia-GA           3:55.45    3:50.09 B+     
     r:+4.24  24.42   27.89   29.47   29.19   32.10   32.89   27.68   26.45
  2 Brown, Nicholas K         FR Florida St.-FL       3:55.59    3:51.69 B+     
     r:+9.95  24.93   28.69   30.43   29.75   32.28   32.54   27.23   25.84
  3 Bollerman, Brian S        SO UNC-NC               3:58.03    3:53.57 B+     
     r:10.60  24.44   28.07   30.83   30.51   32.13   32.57   28.76   26.26
  4 Doxtater, Kyle A          FR Florida St.-FL       3:54.71    3:53.64 B+     
     r:+4.66  24.35   28.26   29.91   29.68   33.15   33.69   28.01   26.59
  5 Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL              3:56.00    3:55.23        
     r:+0.70  24.69   28.79   29.05   28.72   34.52   34.52   27.87   27.07
  6 Thomas, Michael V         JR Florida St.-FL       4:02.51    3:56.51        
     r:+4.45  24.96   28.47   29.46   28.85   34.99   34.87   27.96   26.95
  7 Bull, Adam H              FR FLOR-FL              3:50.00    3:56.92        
     r:+2.93  25.69   28.04   30.61   29.75   34.02   34.64   27.78   26.39
  8 Kramer, Chris J           SR AUB-SE               3:49.69    3:56.96        
     r:+6.30  25.42   28.94   30.07   29.60   34.31   34.13   27.60   26.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rattray, Cameron J        FR AUB-SE               4:02.44    3:57.29        
     r:+9.62  25.18   28.10   30.47   30.64   33.30   33.53   28.77   27.30
 10 Signorin, Ryan J          FR Tennessee-SE         3:48.99    3:59.43        
     r:+6.54  24.23   28.03   30.34   29.97   34.86   35.83   28.34   27.83
 11 Silva, William B          SO FLOR-FL              3:53.00    4:01.88        
     r:+3.39  26.14   29.50   31.91   31.37   33.17   33.73   28.96   27.10
 12 Freeman, Blake W          JR UKY-KY               4:11.96    4:02.74        
              25.30   28.28   30.55   30.35   35.12   35.97   28.73   28.44
 -- Rosenbaum, Ryan B         FR FLOR-FL              3:48.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
     r:+6.04  24.86   28.68   30.35   30.15   31.50   32.49   25.91   25.46
 -- Miller, Ben G             FR Tennessee-SE              NT        SCR        
 -- Peterson, Drew J          SO Tennessee-SE         3:54.45        SCR        
 -- Kaisrlik, Justin E        FR FLOR-FL              3:54.00        SCR        
 -- Kerns, Spencer A          JR AUB-SE               3:58.77        SCR        
 -- Leland, Trevor P          FR Tennessee-SE         4:06.21        SCR        
 -- BeVier, Bryce D           SO Tennessee-SE         3:58.95        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.11  A A Std
          54.49  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bechtel, Christina  SO UKY-KY                 52.87      52.62 B       20  
     r:+0.75  24.23   28.39                                                
  2 Lincoln, Hannah E   FR UNC-NC                 52.87      53.50 B       17  
     r:+0.77  24.74   28.76                                                
  3 Neubert, Emily M    SO Texas A&M-GU           53.72      53.84 B       16  
     r:+0.78  25.31   28.53                                                
  4 Inghels, Valerie L  FR AUB-SE                 54.70      53.88 B+      15  
     r:+0.75  24.85   29.03                                                
  5 Kuhn, Sierra L      FR FLOR-FL                54.89      54.68         14  
     r:+0.76  25.48   29.20                                                
  6 Frehling, Kaitlin   JR FLOR-FL                55.02      54.80         13  
     r:+0.64  25.64   29.16                                                
  7 Surhoff, Kendall B  FR UNC-NC                 55.09      55.10         12  
              26.12   28.98                                                
  8 King, Mary Elizabe  FR Florida St.-FL         55.29      55.63         11  
     r:+0.76  25.99   29.64                                                
B - Final
  9 Weaner, Emily P     JR LSU-LA                 55.31      54.51          9  
     r:+0.69  25.62   28.89                                                
 10 Flickinger, Hali A  FR Georgia-GA             55.66      54.55          7  
     r:10.75  25.95   28.60                                                
 11 Haufler, Ally T     FR UNC-NC                 55.48      55.42          6  
     r:+0.70  26.20   29.22                                                
 12 Panian, Justine A   FR Alabama-SE             55.31      55.72          5  
     r:+0.84  26.19   29.53                                                
 13 Ruby, Charlotte G   FR UNC-NC                 55.57      55.91          4  
     r:+0.79  26.62   29.29                                                
 14 Stephens, Summer L  SO FLOR-FL                56.30      56.07          3  
     r:+0.68  26.34   29.73                                                
 15 Carter, Olivia C    FR Florida St.-FL         56.88      56.98          2  
     r:+0.70  26.10   30.88                                                
 16 Barczak, Nikki E    SO UNC-NC                 56.41    1:00.11          1  
     r:+0.72  27.43   32.68                                                
C - Final
 17 Kiger, Heather E    FR Tennessee-SE           57.09      55.26        
     r:+0.72  25.84   29.42                                                
 18 McKnight, Lindsey   FR FLOR-FL                57.26      56.05        
     r:+0.74  26.05   30.00                                                
 19 Myers, Abby E       SO UKY-KY                 57.09      56.45        
     r:+0.69  26.10   30.35                                                
 20 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  FR Florida St.-FL         57.93      57.63        
     r:+0.79  27.29   30.34                                                
 21 McLean, Shelby D    SO FLOR-FL                57.51      57.86        
     r:+0.69  26.60   31.26                                                
 22 Pope, Michelle R    FR Florida St.-FL         57.85      58.05        
     r:+0.75  27.02   31.03                                                
 23 Rhyne, Kacy T       FR UNC-NC                 59.66      59.86        
     r:+0.76  27.62   32.24                                                
 24 Butler, Ashley J    JR Florida St.-FL       1:00.53    1:00.13        
     r:+0.72  28.32   31.81                                                
Preliminaries
  8 Watson, Brooke M    SR Tennessee-SE           55.11                   
              25.93   29.18                                                
 17 Roy, Taylor F       FR FLOR-FL                56.58                   
              26.65   29.93                                                
 18 Vreeland, Shannon   JR Georgia-GA             56.77                   
              26.88   29.89                                                
 19 Stupp, Hallie B     JR AUB-SE                 56.80                   
              25.92   30.88                                                
 24 Schmitt, Allison R  SR Georgia-GA             57.48                   
              26.61   30.87                                                
 26 Romano, Megan R     SR Georgia-GA             57.58                   
              26.90   30.68                                                
 -- Zhu, Annie          FR Georgia-GA              DFS                    
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.11  A A Std
          54.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtel, Christina G      SO UKY-KY                 53.38      52.87 B      
     r:+5.72  24.06   28.81                                                
  1 Lincoln, Hannah E         FR UNC-NC                 53.27      52.87 B      
     r:+0.78  24.41   28.46                                                
  3 Neubert, Emily M          SO Texas A&M-GU           54.45      53.72 B      
     r:+0.81  25.38   28.34                                                
  4 Inghels, Valerie L        FR AUB-SE                 54.55      54.70        
     r:+3.67  25.56   29.14                                                
  5 Kuhn, Sierra L            FR FLOR-FL                56.00      54.89        
     r:11.30  25.71   29.18                                                
  6 Frehling, Kaitlin M       JR FLOR-FL                54.30      55.02        
     r:+4.33  25.89   29.13                                                
  7 Surhoff, Kendall B        FR UNC-NC                 57.10      55.09        
              26.17   28.92                                                
  8 Watson, Brooke M          SR Tennessee-SE           54.58      55.11        
     r:+3.28  25.93   29.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 King, Mary Elizabeth      FR Florida St.-FL         56.34      55.29        
     r:+3.72  25.65   29.64                                                
 10 Panian, Justine A         FR Alabama-SE             54.75      55.31        
     r:11.92  25.69   29.62                                                
 10 Weaner, Emily P           JR LSU-LA                 57.28      55.31        
     r:+0.72  25.87   29.44                                                
 12 Haufler, Ally T           FR UNC-NC                 55.94      55.48        
     r:+0.70  25.96   29.52                                                
 13 Ruby, Charlotte G         FR UNC-NC                 55.84      55.57        
     r:+3.21  26.28   29.29                                                
 14 Flickinger, Hali A        FR Georgia-GA             55.34      55.66        
     r:+0.82  26.06   29.60                                                
 15 Stephens, Summer L        SO FLOR-FL                56.90      56.30        
     r:+4.55  26.24   30.06                                                
 16 Barczak, Nikki E          SO UNC-NC                 55.38      56.41        
     r:+8.38  26.32   30.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roy, Taylor F             FR FLOR-FL                58.00      56.58        
     r:+0.71  26.65   29.93                                                
 18 Vreeland, Shannon N       JR Georgia-GA             57.32      56.77        
     r:+5.53  26.88   29.89                                                
 19 Stupp, Hallie B           JR AUB-SE                 56.19      56.80        
     r:+4.94  25.92   30.88                                                
 20 Carter, Olivia C          FR Florida St.-FL         57.74      56.88        
     r:+0.67  26.40   30.48                                                
 21 Myers, Abby E             SO UKY-KY                 55.95      57.09        
     r:+0.69  26.50   30.59                                                
 21 Kiger, Heather E          FR Tennessee-SE           56.24      57.09        
     r:+0.72  26.62   30.47                                                
 23 McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL                54.80      57.26        
     r:+0.73  26.41   30.85                                                
 24 Schmitt, Allison R        SR Georgia-GA             54.81      57.48        
     r:+3.25  26.61   30.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McLean, Shelby D          SO FLOR-FL                56.00      57.51        
     r:+0.70  26.63   30.88                                                
 26 Romano, Megan R           SR Georgia-GA                NT      57.58        
     r:+0.76  26.90   30.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pope, Michelle R          FR Florida St.-FL         58.02      57.85        
     r:+0.81  26.90   30.95                                                
 28 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     FR Florida St.-FL         57.72      57.93        
     r:+0.81  27.19   30.74                                                
 29 Rhyne, Kacy T             FR UNC-NC               1:02.22      59.66        
     r:+8.38  27.47   32.19                                                
 30 Butler, Ashley J          JR Florida St.-FL         59.70    1:00.53        
     r:+0.69  27.98   32.55                                                
 -- Zhu, Annie                FR Georgia-GA                NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Peters, Courtney E        SO Georgia-GA             55.43        SCR        
 -- Margalis, Melanie A       JR Georgia-GA             55.65        SCR        
 -- Norkus, Diana M           JR UKY-KY                 56.38        SCR        
 -- DeMonte, Anna P           FR Tennessee-SE           57.95        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.94  A A Std
          48.29  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodrigues, Heitor   JR #wku-KY                47.07      47.23 B       20  
     r:+0.68  21.93   25.30                                                
  2 Hetland, Oystein R  JR Tennessee-SE           47.99      48.09 B       17  
     r:+0.74  21.91   26.18                                                
  3 Reynolds, Doug C    JR Georgia-GA             47.67      48.65         16  
     r:+0.74  22.15   26.50                                                
  4 Thulin, Jacob N     SO Tennessee-SE           47.80      48.66         15  
     r:+0.75  22.92   25.74                                                
  5 Mitchell, Max A     JR Florida St.-FL         48.98      48.70         14  
              22.27   26.43                                                
  6 Hensley, Cole C     FR Florida St.-FL         48.96      48.89         13  
     r:+0.71  22.69   26.20                                                
  7 Svagerko, Carl J    SO Tennessee-SE           49.31      49.35         12  
     r:+0.74  22.96   26.39                                                
  8 Sadsad, Chris J     FR Tennessee-SE           48.44      49.62         11  
     r:+0.66  23.15   26.47                                                
B - Final
  9 Qali, Abbas M       SO Alabama-SE             49.75      49.13          9  
     r:+0.71  22.83   26.30                                                
 10 Gordon, Clifton B   SO UNC-NC                 50.10      49.85          7  
     r:+0.67  23.47   26.38                                                
 11 Goossen, Levar M    JR FLOR-FL                50.08      49.91          6  
     r:+0.72  23.08   26.83                                                
 12 Bowen, James D      SO Georgia-GA             50.79      50.51          5  
     r:+9.21  23.65   26.86                                                
 13 Kingsford, Jake A   FR Florida St.-FL         50.00      50.52          4  
     r:+0.66  23.48   27.04                                                
 14 Smith, Derrick C    SO UKY-KY                 50.75      50.67          3  
     r:+0.66  23.15   27.52                                                
Preliminaries
  2 Stewart, Tynan L    FR Georgia-GA             47.66                   
              22.25   25.41                                                
  6 Koski, Matias M     FR Georgia-GA             48.15                   
              22.94   25.21                                                
  8 Kalisz, Chase T     FR Georgia-GA             48.47                   
              23.34   25.13                                                
  9 Upchurch, Luke L    SO Georgia-GA             48.87                   
              22.89   25.98                                                
 13 Fink, Nicolas K     SO Georgia-GA             49.61                   
              22.99   26.62                                                
 18 Brogden, Harrison   SO Florida St.-FL         50.14                   
              23.32   26.82                                                
 21 Freeman, Will R     JR Georgia-GA             50.88                   
              24.18   26.70                                                
 22 Fozkos, Tyler S     SO Florida St.-FL         50.89                   
              23.55   27.34                                                
 23 Williams, Jason H   FR Florida St.-FL         52.02                   
              23.95   28.07                                                
 -- Torres, Luke        FR FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 -- Manganiello, Austi  FR FLOR-FL                  NS                    
 -- Garner, Clark C     SO Alabama-SE               NS                    
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.94  A A Std
          48.29  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Heitor R       JR #wku-KY                46.91      47.07 B      
     r:+0.68  21.92   25.15                                                
  2 Stewart, Tynan L          FR Georgia-GA                NT      47.66 B      
     r:+0.65  22.25   25.41                                                
  3 Reynolds, Doug C          JR Georgia-GA             46.40      47.67 B      
     r:+6.24  22.14   25.53                                                
  4 Thulin, Jacob N           SO Tennessee-SE           46.91      47.80 B      
     r:+4.38  21.87   25.93                                                
  5 Hetland, Oystein R        JR Tennessee-SE           47.04      47.99 B      
     r:+0.70  21.91   26.08                                                
  6 Koski, Matias M           FR Georgia-GA                NT      48.15 B      
     r:+0.66  22.94   25.21                                                
  7 Sadsad, Chris J           FR Tennessee-SE           49.59      48.44        
     r:+2.62  22.48   25.96                                                
  8 Kalisz, Chase T           FR Georgia-GA                NT      48.47        
     r:+0.77  23.34   25.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Upchurch, Luke L          SO Georgia-GA             48.72      48.87        
     r:+0.71  22.89   25.98                                                
 10 Hensley, Cole C           FR Florida St.-FL         50.00      48.96        
     r:+0.70  22.65   26.31                                                
 11 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.-FL         49.52      48.98        
     r:+4.04  22.61   26.37                                                
 12 Svagerko, Carl J          SO Tennessee-SE           49.03      49.31        
     r:+0.73  23.04   26.27                                                
 13 Fink, Nicolas K           SO Georgia-GA                NT      49.61        
     r:+0.68  22.99   26.62                                                
 14 Qali, Abbas M             SO Alabama-SE             50.83      49.75        
     r:10.71  23.11   26.64                                                
 15 Kingsford, Jake A         FR Florida St.-FL         50.21      50.00        
     r:+5.34  23.27   26.73                                                
 16 Goossen, Levar M          JR FLOR-FL                50.50      50.08        
     r:+4.67  23.17   26.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gordon, Clifton B         SO UNC-NC                 50.69      50.10        
     r:+0.68  23.53   26.57                                                
 18 Brogden, Harrison L       SO Florida St.-FL         50.69      50.14        
     r:+0.70  23.32   26.82                                                
 19 Smith, Derrick C          SO UKY-KY                 51.56      50.75        
     r:11.61  23.26   27.49                                                
 20 Bowen, James D            SO Georgia-GA             54.24      50.79        
              23.71   27.08                                                
 21 Freeman, Will R           JR Georgia-GA                NT      50.88        
     r:+0.77  24.18   26.70                                                
 22 Fozkos, Tyler S           SO Florida St.-FL         50.80      50.89        
              23.55   27.34                                                
 23 Williams, Jason H         FR Florida St.-FL         51.80      52.02        
     r:+0.67  23.95   28.07                                                
 -- Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL                48.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Garner, Clark C           SO Alabama-SE             50.77         NS        
 -- Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL                49.00         NS        
 -- Salyers, Nick D           FR Georgia-GA             51.30        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.99  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrington, Lauren  SO Georgia-GA           1:48.04    1:47.16 B       20  
     r:+0.74  26.13   27.88   27.09   26.06                                
  2 Quirke, Ellen E     SO Texas A&M-GU         1:47.57    1:47.49 B+      17  
     r:+0.77  25.81   27.26   27.50   26.92                                
  3 Finkbeiner, Caroli  FR Tennessee-SE         1:48.21    1:48.12         16  
     r:+0.79  25.58   27.32   27.74   27.48                                
  4 Roy, Taylor F       FR FLOR-FL              1:49.89    1:48.89         15  
     r:+0.72  26.18   27.37   27.66   27.68                                
  5 Dubrasky, Molly J   SO FLOR-FL              1:48.80    1:50.40         14  
     r:+0.80  26.10   28.11   28.21   27.98                                
  6 Sweeney, Allyson A  JR Texas A&M-GU         1:51.80    1:54.93         13  
     r:+0.87  26.90   29.39   29.44   29.20                                
  7 Sanderson, Grace A  JR Tennessee-SE         1:52.81    1:55.55         12  
              27.19   28.92   29.49   29.95                                
  8 Furey, Katie M      FR UNC-NC               1:54.45    1:55.78         11  
     r:+0.82  26.69   29.68   29.73   29.68                                
B - Final
  9 Hine, Lauren V      FR Florida St.-FL       1:54.51    1:54.85          9  
     r:+0.91  26.66   29.27   29.66   29.26                                
Preliminaries
  5 Fung, Natasha M     SO FLOR-FL              1:48.81                   
              26.96   28.08   27.60   26.17                                
  7 MacLean, Brittany   FR Georgia-GA           1:51.57                   
              26.82   28.28   28.81   27.66                                
  9 McDermott, Amber C  SO Georgia-GA           1:52.02                   
              26.32   28.55   28.89   28.26                                
 -- Smith, Caroline L   SR Florida St.-FL           NS                    
 -- Smith, Jordan N     SO FLOR-FL                  NS                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.99  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Quirke, Ellen E           SO Texas A&M-GU         1:48.33    1:47.57 B+     
     r:+0.75  26.22   27.27   27.22   26.86                                
  2 Harrington, Lauren E      SO Georgia-GA                NT    1:48.04        
              26.35   28.31   27.13   26.25                                
  3 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    FR Tennessee-SE         1:48.17    1:48.21        
     r:+0.80  25.84   27.75   27.41   27.21                                
  4 Dubrasky, Molly J         SO FLOR-FL              1:48.80    1:48.80        
     r:+3.27  25.77   27.60   27.82   27.61                                
  5 Fung, Natasha M           SO FLOR-FL              1:46.60    1:48.81        
     r:+3.76  26.96   28.08   27.60   26.17                                
  6 Roy, Taylor F             FR FLOR-FL              1:48.80    1:49.89        
     r:+0.71  26.63   28.14   27.64   27.48                                
  7 MacLean, Brittany C       FR Georgia-GA           1:46.11    1:51.57        
     r:+3.34  26.82   28.28   28.81   27.66                                
  8 Sweeney, Allyson A        JR Texas A&M-GU         1:50.88    1:51.80        
     r:+6.03  26.68   28.41   28.44   28.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDermott, Amber C        SO Georgia-GA           1:49.24    1:52.02        
     r:+0.87  26.32   28.55   28.89   28.26                                
 10 Sanderson, Grace Anne M   JR Tennessee-SE         1:54.44    1:52.81        
     r:+0.80  26.70   28.66   28.45   29.00                                
 11 Furey, Katie M            FR UNC-NC               1:55.78    1:54.45        
              26.68   28.69   29.39   29.69                                
 12 Hine, Lauren V            FR Florida St.-FL       1:52.91    1:54.51        
     r:+0.88  26.56   28.87   29.67   29.41                                
 -- Smith, Caroline L         SR Florida St.-FL       1:55.05         NS        
 -- Smith, Jordan N           SO FLOR-FL              1:50.00         NS        
 -- McNeilis, Kate K          JR Tennessee-SE         1:51.85        SCR        
 -- Locus, Madeline N         SO Georgia-GA           1:48.94        SCR        
 -- Hoffman, Grace K          SO Florida St.-FL       1:52.13        SCR        
 -- McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL              1:48.80        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.63  A A Std
        1:37.99  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Jameson J     JR Georgia-GA           1:35.57    1:35.45 B       20  
     r:+0.77  22.02   24.41   24.47   24.55                                
  2 Cohen, Alec W       SO Georgia-GA           1:37.46    1:36.85 B       17  
     r:+0.68  23.15   24.95   24.97   23.78                                
  3 Sweeney, Conor M    JR Georgia-GA           1:38.15    1:37.35 B+      16  
     r:+0.73  22.94   24.69   24.94   24.78                                
  4 Parker, Sam J       SO AUB-SE               1:39.03    1:37.71 B+      15  
     r:+0.74  22.56   24.70   24.96   25.49                                
  5 Hamilton, Colin J   SO FLOR-FL              1:37.90    1:37.95 B+      14  
     r:+0.67  22.68   24.89   25.13   25.25                                
  6 Freeman, Will R     JR Georgia-GA           1:38.43    1:37.98 B       13  
     r:+0.80  23.21   24.92   25.04   24.81                                
  7 McMurry, Anthony J  FR Florida St.-FL       1:37.87    1:38.15         12  
     r:+0.68  22.47   24.62   25.15   25.91                                
  8 Swanbeck, Robert J  JR Florida St.-FL       1:38.80    1:39.43         11  
              22.96   25.00   25.23   26.24                                
B - Final
  9 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  FR Tennessee-SE         1:39.46    1:36.28 B        9  
     r:+0.76  22.26   24.21   24.90   24.91                                
 10 Ringquist, Austin   SO FLOR-FL              1:39.38    1:38.06          7  
     r:+0.70  23.09   24.65   25.11   25.21                                
 11 Alaskari, Yousef R  FR Georgia-GA           1:39.20    1:38.07          6  
     r:+0.69  22.87   24.91   25.11   25.18                                
 12 Peterson, Drew J    SO Tennessee-SE         1:39.21    1:38.32          5  
     r:+0.71  22.49   24.53   25.42   25.88                                
 13 Funk, Steyn R       FR AUB-SE               1:39.33    1:39.83          4  
     r:+0.70  23.35   25.49   25.77   25.22                                
 14 Haramboure, Antton  FR AUB-SE               1:39.41    1:40.21          3  
     r:+0.75  23.33   25.41   26.09   25.38                                
 15 Kaisrlik, Justin E  FR FLOR-FL              1:39.71    1:41.19          2  
     r:+0.67  23.31   25.51   26.16   26.21                                
 16 Gondek, Chris E     FR UNC-NC               1:39.71    1:41.57          1  
     r:+0.50  23.84   25.96   26.11   25.66                                
C - Final
 17 Grodzki, Martin P   SR Georgia-GA           1:44.44    1:37.57 B      
     r:+0.69  23.13   24.80   25.03   24.61                                
 18 Gemmell, Andrew D   JR Georgia-GA           1:42.04    1:39.88        
     r:+0.76  24.15   25.43   25.11   25.19                                
 19 Signorin, Ryan J    FR Tennessee-SE         1:42.21    1:40.23        
              23.35   25.83   25.79   25.26                                
 20 Riess, Christian K  JR Georgia-GA           1:41.52    1:40.32        
     r:+0.74  23.59   25.47   25.29   25.97                                
 21 O'Donovan, Pat J    SR UNC-NC               1:40.58    1:40.72        
     r:+0.72  23.20   25.27   25.95   26.30                                
 22 Simmons, John M     SO Georgia-GA           1:40.23    1:41.51        
     r:+0.77  23.34   25.62   26.23   26.32                                
 23 Marsolek, Dylan J   FR Florida St.-FL       1:41.86    1:42.72        
     r:+0.78  24.23   26.23   26.16   26.10                                
 24 Deedrick, Jack T    JR Florida St.-FL       1:41.66    1:44.10        
     r:+0.68  24.27   26.63   26.51   26.69                                
Preliminaries
 17 Williams, Graham E  SO UNC-NC               1:39.80                   
              23.52   25.09   25.40   25.79                                
 18 Ellis, Matt P       FR Georgia-GA           1:39.89                   
              22.61   24.63   25.43   27.22                                
 19 Markham, Jared A    SO Georgia-GA           1:40.18                   
              23.36   25.17   25.65   26.00                                
 22 Veale, Thomas M     SO FLOR-FL              1:41.17                   
              23.86   25.79   25.55   25.97                                
 24 Wylie, Tim M        FR Tennessee-SE         1:41.63                   
              23.74   25.79   26.13   25.97                                
 30 Wong, George        JR Alabama-SE           1:46.38                   
              24.11   26.78   26.89   28.60                                
 31 Svagerko, Carl J    SO Tennessee-SE         1:47.34                   
              24.06   27.10   27.51   28.67                                
 -- Gaylor, John P      SO UNC-NC                  DFS                    
 -- Torres, Luke        FR FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 -- Akker, Lucas A      JR Florida St.-FL          DFS                    
 -- Hancock, Alexander  SO AUB-SE                  DFS                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.63  A A Std
        1:37.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jameson J           JR Georgia-GA           1:36.13    1:35.57 B      
     r:+0.76  21.77   23.92   24.77   25.11                                
  2 Cohen, Alec W             SO Georgia-GA           1:36.65    1:37.46 B      
     r:+4.06  23.40   25.29   24.87   23.90                                
  3 McMurry, Anthony J        FR Florida St.-FL       1:38.75    1:37.87 B+     
     r:+6.31  22.96   24.88   24.97   25.06                                
  4 Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL              1:38.80    1:37.90 B+     
     r:+4.62  22.85   24.72   25.09   25.24                                
  5 Sweeney, Conor M          JR Georgia-GA           1:39.67    1:38.15        
     r:+5.32  23.00   24.81   25.20   25.14                                
  6 Freeman, Will R           JR Georgia-GA                NT    1:38.43        
     r:+8.69  23.55   25.08   25.15   24.65                                
  7 Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.-FL       1:39.77    1:38.80        
     r:+4.52  23.73   25.40   24.72   24.95                                
  8 Parker, Sam J             SO AUB-SE               1:39.18    1:39.03        
     r:+9.10  22.57   24.75   25.84   25.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alaskari, Yousef R        FR Georgia-GA           1:39.22    1:39.20        
     r:+6.64  22.76   25.40   25.47   25.57                                
 10 Peterson, Drew J          SO Tennessee-SE         1:41.36    1:39.21        
     r:+5.43  23.08   24.98   25.69   25.46                                
 11 Funk, Steyn R             FR AUB-SE               1:41.64    1:39.33        
     r:+4.52  23.11   25.15   25.19   25.88                                
 12 Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL              1:39.00    1:39.38        
     r:+4.68  23.34   25.70   25.31   25.03                                
 13 Haramboure, Antton R      FR AUB-SE               1:37.99    1:39.41        
     r:+3.50  23.36   25.51   25.55   24.99                                
 14 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   FR Tennessee-SE         1:37.70    1:39.46        
     r:+0.76  22.89   24.94   25.63   26.00                                
 15 Kaisrlik, Justin E        FR FLOR-FL              1:38.80    1:39.71        
     r:+4.21  23.56   25.21   25.43   25.51                                
 15 Gondek, Chris E           FR UNC-NC               1:40.73    1:39.71        
              23.19   25.18   25.38   25.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Graham E        SO UNC-NC               1:41.85    1:39.80        
     r:+4.96  23.52   25.09   25.40   25.79                                
 18 Ellis, Matt P             FR Georgia-GA           1:38.47    1:39.89        
     r:+5.63  22.61   24.63   25.43   27.22                                
 19 Markham, Jared A          SO Georgia-GA                NT    1:40.18        
     r:+4.07  23.36   25.17   25.65   26.00                                
 20 Simmons, John M           SO Georgia-GA                NT    1:40.23        
     r:+0.72  23.29   25.60   25.76   25.58                                
 21 O'Donovan, Pat J          SR UNC-NC               1:43.63    1:40.58        
              23.44   24.94   25.99   26.21                                
 22 Veale, Thomas M           SO FLOR-FL              1:38.80    1:41.17        
     r:+0.78  23.86   25.79   25.55   25.97                                
 23 Riess, Christian K        JR Georgia-GA                NT    1:41.52        
     r:+7.17  23.82   25.55   25.95   26.20                                
 24 Wylie, Tim M              FR Tennessee-SE         1:40.43    1:41.63        
     r:+5.25  23.74   25.79   26.13   25.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deedrick, Jack T          JR Florida St.-FL       1:41.13    1:41.66        
     r:+6.48  23.91   26.18   26.16   25.41                                
 26 Marsolek, Dylan J         FR Florida St.-FL       1:43.37    1:41.86        
     r:+0.76  23.96   25.97   26.08   25.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gemmell, Andrew D         JR Georgia-GA           1:39.51    1:42.04        
     r:+0.72  23.92   25.58   26.32   26.22                                
 28 Signorin, Ryan J          FR Tennessee-SE         1:43.00    1:42.21        
     r:+0.72  23.12   25.73   26.69   26.67                                
 29 Grodzki, Martin P         SR Georgia-GA           1:37.95    1:44.44        
     r:+0.71  24.23   26.28   26.91   27.02                                
 30 Wong, George              JR Alabama-SE           1:41.84    1:46.38        
     r:+0.66  24.11   26.78   26.89   28.60                                
 31 Svagerko, Carl J          SO Tennessee-SE         1:41.57    1:47.34        
     r:+5.91  24.06   27.10   27.51   28.67                                
 -- Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL              1:42.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gaylor, John P            SO UNC-NC               1:41.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Akker, Lucas A            JR Florida St.-FL       1:43.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hancock, Alexander J      SO AUB-SE               1:36.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL              1:39.00        SCR        
 -- Silva, William B          SO FLOR-FL              1:39.00        SCR        
 -- Taddeo, Jonathan D        SO Florida St.-FL       1:40.30        SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.51  A A Std
        1:02.49  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molnar, Megan K     SO Georgia-GA           1:00.74    1:01.13 B       20  
     r:+0.78  28.50   32.63                                                
  2 Johnson, Laura L    SR AUB-SE               1:01.06    1:01.27 B       17  
     r:+0.73  28.91   32.36                                                
  3 Centeno, Tryshia M  JR AUB-SE               1:01.75    1:02.10 B       16  
     r:+0.68  29.34   32.76                                                
  4 Pochowski, Sami K   FR Florida St.-FL       1:02.69    1:02.14 B       15  
     r:+0.77  29.28   32.86                                                
  5 Anderson, Christin  SR Miami (Fl)-FG        1:02.35    1:02.53         14  
     r:+0.73  29.57   32.96                                                
  6 Boggs, Olivia A     SO Georgia-GA           1:02.03    1:02.63         13  
     r:+0.79  29.38   33.25                                                
  7 Presley, Morgan V   FR Alabama-SE           1:03.05    1:02.70         12  
     r:+0.79  29.45   33.25                                                
  8 Zhu, Annie          FR Georgia-GA           1:02.71    1:03.33         11  
              30.22   33.11                                                
B - Final
  9 O'Malley, Shannon   SO Georgia-GA           1:03.34    1:01.79 B        9  
     r:+0.76  29.13   32.66                                                
 10 Regone, Christine   SR Texas A&M-GU         1:03.25    1:03.89          7  
     r:15.68  30.36   33.53                                                
 11 Canty, Rachel N     FR UNC-NC               1:06.90    1:05.66          6  
     r:+0.77  30.88   34.78                                                
 12 Stephenson, Morgan  FR Florida St.-FL       1:05.16    1:06.20          5  
     r:+0.86  30.86   35.34                                                
 13 Parkey, Brittany E  SO Alabama-SE           1:06.23    1:06.88          4  
     r:+0.82  31.65   35.23                                                
 14 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  FR Florida St.-FL       1:07.13    1:07.10          3  
     r:+0.80  31.73   35.37                                                
Preliminaries
  6 Lajnef, Sarra       SR FLOR-FL              1:02.40                   
              29.78   32.62                                                
 -- McKnight, Lindsey   FR FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.51  A A Std
        1:02.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Megan K           SO Georgia-GA           1:00.78    1:00.74 B      
     r:+0.77  28.76   31.98                                                
  2 Johnson, Laura L          SR AUB-SE               1:01.66    1:01.06 B      
     r:+4.33  28.79   32.27                                                
  3 Centeno, Tryshia M        JR AUB-SE               1:02.39    1:01.75 B      
     r:+0.68  29.16   32.59                                                
  4 Boggs, Olivia A           SO Georgia-GA           1:01.85    1:02.03 B      
     r:+6.41  29.66   32.37                                                
  5 Anderson, Christine C     SR Miami (Fl)-FG        1:01.57    1:02.35 B      
     r:+4.35  29.61   32.74                                                
  6 Lajnef, Sarra             SR FLOR-FL              1:02.90    1:02.40 B+     
     r:+3.80  29.78   32.62                                                
  7 Pochowski, Sami K         FR Florida St.-FL       1:02.37    1:02.69        
     r:+3.60  29.34   33.35                                                
  8 Zhu, Annie                FR Georgia-GA           1:00.87    1:02.71        
     r:+2.78  29.64   33.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Presley, Morgan V         FR Alabama-SE           1:02.85    1:03.05        
     r:+4.88  29.49   33.56                                                
 10 Regone, Christine E       SR Texas A&M-GU         1:02.65    1:03.25        
     r:+4.03  30.03   33.22                                                
 11 O'Malley, Shannon N       SO Georgia-GA           1:00.72    1:03.34        
     r:+4.91  29.87   33.47                                                
 12 Stephenson, Morgan L      FR Florida St.-FL       1:04.48    1:05.16        
              30.65   34.51                                                
 13 Parkey, Brittany E        SO Alabama-SE           1:05.69    1:06.23        
     r:+4.75  31.49   34.74                                                
 14 Canty, Rachel N           FR UNC-NC               1:03.14    1:06.90        
     r:+4.31  31.47   35.43                                                
 15 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     FR Florida St.-FL       1:06.77    1:07.13        
     r:+5.54  31.45   35.68                                                
 -- McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL              1:02.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Goessling, Annie B        FR UNC-NC               1:05.02        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.60  A A Std
          55.39  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munch, Richard W    SO FLOR-FL                55.21      53.84 B       20  
     r:+0.71  25.19   28.65                                                
  2 Gerlach, Chandler   SR AUB-SE                 54.37      54.72 B       17  
     r:+0.69  25.87   28.85                                                
  3 Haas, Peter H       JR AUB-SE                 54.82      54.82 B       16  
     r:+0.74  26.01   28.81                                                
  4 Davelaar, Rodion R  SR FLOR-FL                55.47      55.31 B+      15  
     r:+0.60  25.56   29.75                                                
  5 Rowe, Spencer L     SO Georgia-GA             57.40      55.70         14  
     r:+0.64  26.08   29.62                                                
  6 Apple, Ian D        FR Florida St.-FL         56.24      56.17         13  
     r:+0.71  26.10   30.07                                                
  7 Torres, Luke        FR FLOR-FL                55.76      56.34         12  
     r:+5.18  26.64   29.70                                                
  8 Widdowson, Whit W   FR UKY-KY                 56.93      56.42         11  
              26.22   30.20                                                
B - Final
  9 Ellis, Matt P       FR Georgia-GA             59.69      54.94 B        9  
     r:+0.75  25.52   29.42                                                
 10 Gemmell, Andrew D   JR Georgia-GA           1:00.19      57.87          7  
     r:+0.73  27.67   30.20                                                
 11 Bowen, James D      SO Georgia-GA             58.36      57.99          6  
     r:+0.75  27.57   30.42                                                
Preliminaries
  6 Bollerman, Brian S  SO UNC-NC                 55.91                   
              26.10   29.81                                                
 -- Sierra, Carlos R    JR UKY-KY                   DQ                    
              27.54   30.87                                                
 -- Kalisz, Chase T     FR Georgia-GA              DFS                    
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.60  A A Std
          55.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Chandler C       SR AUB-SE                 54.24      54.37 B      
     r:+0.70  25.34   29.03                                                
  2 Haas, Peter H             JR AUB-SE                    NT      54.82 B      
     r:+0.73  26.32   28.50                                                
  3 Munch, Richard W          SO FLOR-FL                53.60      55.21 B      
     r:+2.75  26.30   28.91                                                
  4 Davelaar, Rodion R        SR FLOR-FL                58.00      55.47        
     r:+0.59  25.62   29.85                                                
  5 Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL                57.50      55.76        
     r:+0.77  26.64   29.12                                                
  6 Bollerman, Brian S        SO UNC-NC                 57.75      55.91        
     r:+0.72  26.10   29.81                                                
  7 Apple, Ian D              FR Florida St.-FL         56.66      56.24        
     r:+0.71  26.15   30.09                                                
  8 Widdowson, Whit W         FR UKY-KY                 57.81      56.93        
     r:+5.63  26.67   30.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Spencer L           SO Georgia-GA             55.04      57.40        
     r:+4.22  26.83   30.57                                                
 10 Bowen, James D            SO Georgia-GA                NT      58.36        
              27.53   30.83                                                
 11 Ellis, Matt P             FR Georgia-GA                NT      59.69        
     r:+0.76  27.10   32.59                                                
 12 Gemmell, Andrew D         JR Georgia-GA                NT    1:00.19        
     r:+0.72  28.35   31.84                                                
 -- Sierra, Carlos R          JR UKY-KY                 58.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
     r:+4.83  27.54   30.87                                                
 -- Kalisz, Chase T           FR Georgia-GA                NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Koski, Matias M           FR Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 -- Prono, Renato             JR Tennessee-SE              NT        SCR        
 -- Brown, Nicholas K         FR Florida St.-FL         58.52        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.13  A A Std
          55.09  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hahn, Maddie E      FR Tennessee-SE           53.83      53.40 B       20  
     r:+0.58  26.43   26.97                                                
  2 Spinazzola, Bianca  FR Florida St.-FL         53.69      53.78 B       17  
     r:+0.60  25.97   27.81                                                
  3 Lim, Shana J        SO Arkansas-AR            53.84      54.44 B       16  
     r:+0.55  25.70   28.74                                                
  4 Reynolds, Sarah I   FR AUB-SE                 54.16      54.50 B       15  
     r:+0.54  26.35   28.15                                                
  5 DeMonte, Anna P     FR Tennessee-SE           54.39      54.68 B       14  
     r:+0.60  26.84   27.84                                                
  6 Hairston, Meagan A  SR Texas A&M-GU           54.02      54.91 B+      13  
     r:+0.50  26.71   28.20                                                
  7 McNeilis, Kate K    JR Tennessee-SE           55.22      56.03         12  
     r:+0.64  27.20   28.83                                                
  8 Gaeckle, Erin M     SO Tennessee-SE           55.47      56.13         11  
     r:+0.54  27.63   28.50                                                
B - Final
  9 Margalis, Melanie   JR Georgia-GA             55.58      55.52          9  
     r:+0.62  27.03   28.49                                                
 10 Rielly, Michele M   FR Alabama-SE             56.67      56.14          7  
     r:+0.59  27.55   28.59                                                
 11 Middleton, Aimee R  SO AUB-SE                 56.14      56.18          6  
     r:+0.60  27.11   29.07                                                
 12 Vernon, Nicole E    SO Georgia-GA             59.10      56.94          5  
     r:+0.70  27.97   28.97                                                
 13 Stupp, Hallie B     JR AUB-SE                 56.68      56.96          4  
     r:+3.06  27.27   29.69                                                
 14 Smith, Caroline L   SR Florida St.-FL         56.74      57.32          3  
     r:+3.94  27.80   29.52                                                
 15 McLean, Shelby D    SO FLOR-FL                57.32      57.65          2  
     r:+0.58  27.62   30.03                                                
 16 McMahon, Sara E     JR Florida St.-FL         59.50      59.52          1  
     r:+0.61  28.82   30.70                                                
Preliminaries
 15 Mattern, Jordan M   SO Georgia-GA             57.70                   
              27.91   29.79                                                
 18 Werdine, Rebecca S  FR LSU-LA               1:01.04                   
              29.54   31.50                                                
 -- Harrington, Lauren  SO Georgia-GA              DFS                    
 -- Van Landeghem, Cha  FR Georgia-GA              DFS                    
 -- Flickinger, Hali A  FR Georgia-GA              DFS                    
 -- Kuhn, Sierra L      FR FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 -- McKnight, Lindsey   FR FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.13  A A Std
          55.09  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinazzola, Bianca L      FR Florida St.-FL         53.47      53.69 B      
     r:+0.61  25.85   27.84                                                
  2 Hahn, Maddie E            FR Tennessee-SE           53.45      53.83 B      
     r:+0.56  26.38   27.45                                                
  3 Lim, Shana J              SO Arkansas-AR            53.66      53.84 B      
     r:+0.51  25.25   28.59                                                
  4 Hairston, Meagan A        SR Texas A&M-GU           55.62      54.02 B+     
     r:+0.54  26.49   27.53                                                
  5 Reynolds, Sarah I         FR AUB-SE                 54.07      54.16 B      
     r:+0.52  26.16   28.00                                                
  6 DeMonte, Anna P           FR Tennessee-SE           54.99      54.39 B      
     r:+0.58  26.61   27.78                                                
  7 McNeilis, Kate K          JR Tennessee-SE           53.49      55.22        
     r:+7.00  26.69   28.53                                                
  8 Gaeckle, Erin M           SO Tennessee-SE           55.00      55.47        
     r:+0.51  27.07   28.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Margalis, Melanie A       JR Georgia-GA             56.48      55.58        
     r:+0.67  27.29   28.29                                                
 10 Middleton, Aimee R        SO AUB-SE                 57.18      56.14        
     r:+0.59  27.23   28.91                                                
 11 Rielly, Michele M         FR Alabama-SE             55.69      56.67        
     r:+0.57  27.71   28.96                                                
 12 Stupp, Hallie B           JR AUB-SE                 56.41      56.68        
     r:+0.66  27.49   29.19                                                
 13 Smith, Caroline L         SR Florida St.-FL         57.43      56.74        
     r:+0.54  27.27   29.47                                                
 14 McLean, Shelby D          SO FLOR-FL                57.80      57.32        
     r:+0.59  27.29   30.03                                                
 15 Mattern, Jordan M         SO Georgia-GA             54.58      57.70        
     r:+0.62  27.91   29.79                                                
 16 Vernon, Nicole E          SO Georgia-GA             57.72      59.10        
     r:+0.74  29.19   29.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMahon, Sara E           JR Florida St.-FL       1:00.57      59.50        
     r:+0.59  28.58   30.92                                                
 18 Werdine, Rebecca S        FR LSU-LA                    NT    1:01.04        
     r:+0.62  29.54   31.50                                                
 -- Kuhn, Sierra L            FR FLOR-FL                56.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Van Landeghem, Chantal J  FR Georgia-GA             55.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Harrington, Lauren E      SO Georgia-GA             56.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flickinger, Hali A        FR Georgia-GA             56.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL                56.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mayfield, Anna K          FR Arkansas-AR            53.95        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.02  A A Std
          48.49  B B Std
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Tynan L    FR Georgia-GA             48.06      47.68 B       20  
     r:+0.54  23.18   24.50                                                
  2 Koski, Matias M     FR Georgia-GA             48.91      48.11 B       17  
     r:+0.59  23.25   24.86                                                
  3 Homer, Christian-P  SO FLOR-FL                48.47      48.40 B       16  
     r:+0.56  23.12   25.28                                                
  4 Salyers, Nick D     FR Georgia-GA             48.66      48.63         15  
     r:+0.56  23.60   25.03                                                
  5 Dagley, Jimmy F     FR Tennessee-SE           50.09      49.46         14  
     r:+0.57  23.98   25.48                                                
  6 Kalisz, Chase T     FR Georgia-GA             49.49      49.48         13  
     r:+0.59  24.37   25.11                                                
  7 Brogden, Harrison   SO Florida St.-FL         49.27      49.62         12  
     r:+0.57  23.86   25.76                                                
  8 Upchurch, Luke L    SO Georgia-GA             49.56      50.21         11  
     r:+0.56  24.23   25.98                                                
B - Final
  9 Markham, Jared A    SO Georgia-GA             50.53      48.89          9  
     r:+0.61  23.86   25.03                                                
 10 Hammoud, Youssef H  FR AUB-SE                 50.54      49.38          7  
     r:+6.45  24.14   25.24                                                
 11 Rodriguez, Anival   FR Georgia-GA             50.10      49.88          6  
     r:+0.54  23.76   26.12                                                
 12 Wylie, Tim M        FR Tennessee-SE           50.50      51.00          5  
     r:+0.53  24.52   26.48                                                
 13 Resch, Robert R     SO UKY-KY                 51.16      51.29          4  
     r:+0.59  24.94   26.35                                                
 14 Mohr, Mike J        SR UNC-NC                 52.20      52.56          3  
     r:+0.57  25.64   26.92                                                
 15 Mendes, Bryce T     JR UNC-NC                 52.28      52.57          2  
     r:+0.68  25.44   27.13                                                
 16 Gordon, Clifton B   SO UNC-NC                 50.78      52.98          1  
     r:+0.53  25.41   27.57                                                
C - Final
 17 Gerotto, Lucas B    SO UKY-KY                 53.44      47.19 B      
     r:+0.56  22.80   24.39                                                
 18 Iannuzzi, Luke A    JR UKY-KY                 52.43      52.25        
     r:+0.59  24.53   27.72                                                
Preliminaries
  3 Manganiello, Austi  FR FLOR-FL                48.53                   
              23.64   24.89                                                
  9 Curley, Harrison H  SO FLOR-FL                49.67                   
              23.97   25.70                                                
 12 Hamilton, Colin J   SO FLOR-FL                50.26                   
              24.45   25.81                                                
 22 Walton, Ramon R     SR UKY-KY                 59.62                   
              27.80   31.82                                                
 -- Mitchell, Max A     JR Florida St.-FL          DFS                    
 -- Ringquist, Austin   SO FLOR-FL                 DFS                    
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.02  A A Std
          48.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tynan L          FR Georgia-GA             47.87      48.06 B      
     r:+0.50  23.99   24.07                                                
  2 Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO FLOR-FL                47.80      48.47 B      
     r:+0.54  23.00   25.47                                                
  3 Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL                50.60      48.53        
     r:+0.52  23.64   24.89                                                
  4 Salyers, Nick D           FR Georgia-GA             49.53      48.66        
     r:+0.49  23.52   25.14                                                
  5 Koski, Matias M           FR Georgia-GA                NT      48.91        
     r:+0.67  23.73   25.18                                                
  6 Brogden, Harrison L       SO Florida St.-FL         50.18      49.27        
     r:+0.57  23.75   25.52                                                
  7 Kalisz, Chase T           FR Georgia-GA                NT      49.49        
     r:+0.59  24.29   25.20                                                
  8 Upchurch, Luke L          SO Georgia-GA             48.94      49.56        
     r:+0.55  24.63   24.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL                49.50      49.67        
     r:+0.60  23.97   25.70                                                
 10 Dagley, Jimmy F           FR Tennessee-SE           50.01      50.09        
     r:+0.56  24.36   25.73                                                
 11 Rodriguez, Anival         FR Georgia-GA             47.61      50.10        
     r:+0.52  24.42   25.68                                                
 12 Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL                48.80      50.26        
     r:+0.55  24.45   25.81                                                
 13 Wylie, Tim M              FR Tennessee-SE           50.83      50.50        
     r:+0.49  24.58   25.92                                                
 14 Markham, Jared A          SO Georgia-GA             49.19      50.53        
     r:+0.58  24.77   25.76                                                
 15 Hammoud, Youssef H        FR AUB-SE                 50.43      50.54        
     r:+0.57  24.45   26.09                                                
 16 Gordon, Clifton B         SO UNC-NC                 50.27      50.78        
     r:+0.51  24.75   26.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Resch, Robert R           SO UKY-KY                 52.65      51.16        
     r:+0.62  24.83   26.33                                                
 18 Mohr, Mike J              SR UNC-NC                 53.37      52.20        
     r:+0.55  25.22   26.98                                                
 19 Mendes, Bryce T           JR UNC-NC                 51.82      52.28        
     r:+0.63  25.33   26.95                                                
 20 Iannuzzi, Luke A          JR UKY-KY                 53.66      52.43        
     r:+0.59  24.60   27.83                                                
 21 Gerotto, Lucas B          SO UKY-KY                 47.28      53.44        
     r:+0.58  25.71   27.73                                                
 22 Walton, Ramon R           SR UKY-KY                 47.67      59.62        
     r:+0.53  27.80   31.82                                                
 -- Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL                49.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.-FL       1:00.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.-FL         55.11        SCR        
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.05  A A Std
          22.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Thompson, Cherelle A      FR Tennessee-SE              NT      23.77        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Std
          20.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadsad, Chris J           FR Tennessee-SE              NT      20.30        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 
Event 117  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.11  A A Std
          54.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Aimee R        SO AUB-SE                    NT      57.61        
     r:+0.72  26.52   31.09                                                
 
Event 119  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:43.99  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubert, Emily M          SO Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:49.30        
     r:+0.77  25.89   27.95   27.79   27.67                                
  2 Hairston, Meagan A        SR Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:49.75        
     r:+0.70  25.75   28.14   28.29   27.57                                
 
Event 120  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.63  A A Std
        1:37.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendes, Bryce T           JR UNC-NC                    NT    1:41.95        
     r:+0.73  24.07   25.89   26.28   25.71                                
 
Event 129  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:53.17  A A Std
        1:59.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Anna K          FR Arkansas-AR               NT    1:55.66 B      
     r:+0.56  27.34   28.79   29.49   30.04                                
 
Event 130  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:41.31  A A Std
        1:46.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siemasko, Brandon M       SR AUB-SE                    NT    1:45.29 B      
     r:+0.57  24.91   26.67   26.91   26.80                                
 
Event 134  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       14:47.70  A A Std
       15:30.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ben G             FR Tennessee-SE              NT   15:15.21 B      
     r:+0.74  25.27   26.54   27.63   27.72   27.49   27.56   27.73   27.86
      27.79   27.72   27.80   27.55   27.96   28.08   28.26   28.28
      27.93   28.04   28.20   28.35   28.06   28.09   28.12   27.78
      28.29   27.30   27.71   27.86   28.33   27.40   27.34   28.27
      26.90
  2 Petersen, Sam L           JR Tennessee-SE              NT   15:21.43 B      
     r:+6.22  25.07   26.83   27.60   27.42   27.69   27.65   27.82   27.72
      27.69   27.66   27.79   28.12   28.14   27.92   28.07   28.04
      28.02   28.11   28.27   28.13   28.24   28.07   28.48   28.00
      28.36   28.41   28.61   28.32   28.60   28.28   28.61   28.49
      27.20
  3 Leland, Trevor P          FR Tennessee-SE              NT   15:45.37        
     r:+0.78  26.17   27.99   28.45   28.65   28.73   28.52   28.41   28.84
      28.81   28.58   28.54   28.73   28.70   28.75   28.64   28.96
      28.93   28.95   28.99   28.99   28.62   28.73   28.93   28.77
      29.08   28.93   28.92   29.15   28.92   29.53   28.79   28.47
      27.20
  4 BeVier, Bryce D           SO Tennessee-SE              NT   15:51.15        
     r:+0.72  25.59   28.16   28.73   28.93   28.79   28.89   28.91   28.80
      28.84   28.87   28.52   28.77   28.70   28.73   28.84   29.02
      29.00   28.91   28.84   29.05   29.18   29.04   29.21   29.31
      29.15   29.42   28.93   29.22   29.45   29.23   29.32   29.03
      27.77
 -- Peterson, Drew J          SO Tennessee-SE              NT        SCR        
 
Event 136  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:54.31  A A Std
        1:59.79  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Nicolas K           SO Georgia-GA                NT    1:57.87 B      
     r:+0.71  26.58   30.04   30.53   30.72                                
  2 Roberson, Brett S         SR Georgia-GA                NT    1:58.62 B      
     r:+0.68  26.82   29.87   30.66   31.27                                
 
Event 137  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:54.60  A A Std
        1:59.59  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Alex J           FR AUB-SE                    NT    2:00.18        
     r:+5.90  27.91   30.99   30.15   31.13                                
  2 Peterson, Sarah J         SO AUB-SE                    NT    2:04.17        
     r:+4.70  28.59   31.41   32.28   31.89                                
 
Event 207  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.05  A A Std
          22.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Locus, Madeline N         SO Georgia-GA                NT      22.43 B      
          r:+0.74                                                          
  2 Panian, Justine A         FR Alabama-SE                NT      23.67        
          r:+0.83                                                          
 
Event 208  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.30  A A Std
          20.19  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, TJ J                JR AUB-SE                    NT      19.74 B      
          r:+0.67                                                          
 
Event 213  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:38.42  A A Std
        1:39.14  B B Std
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:41.14        
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L FR         2) r:0.23 Pochowski, Sami FR      
     3) r:0.35 Pepper, Elizabeth SO     4) r:0.11 Hoffman, Grace SO       
     r:+0.60  25.32    28.34    24.90    22.58                                    
 
Event 214  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:26.38  A A Std
        1:27.44  B B Std
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Kentucky-KY  'A'                         NT    1:27.37 B      
     1) Walton, Ramon R SR              2) r:0.21 Greenhalgh, George SO   
     3) r:0.17 Gerotto, Lucas SO        4) r:0.10 Heidler, Will JR        
     r:14.46  22.44    24.34    20.89    19.70                                    
 
Event 216  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:43.88  A A Std
        3:54.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Ryan B         FR FLOR-FL                   NT    3:47.55 B      
     r:+0.71  24.50   28.52   30.12   29.94   31.17   32.14   25.90   25.26
  2 Silva, William B          SO FLOR-FL                   NT    3:51.22 B      
     r:+0.69  24.99   28.24   29.70   29.53   31.84   32.70   27.48   26.74
 
Event 218  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          45.94  A A Std
          48.29  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL                   NT      49.52        
     r:11.07  23.03   26.49                                                
 
Event 219  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:43.99  A A Std
        1:47.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quirke, Ellen E           SO Texas A&M-GU              NT    1:48.66        
     r:+0.74  25.96   27.49   27.76   27.45                                
 
Event 220  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.63  A A Std
        1:37.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, George              JR Alabama-SE                NT    1:42.39        
     r:+0.66  23.45   25.88   26.32   26.74                                
 
Event 222  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.60  A A Std
          55.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra, Carlos R          JR UKY-KY                    NT      57.59        
     r:+4.19  27.13   30.46                                                
 
Event 224  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          46.02  A A Std
          48.49  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Clifton B         SO UNC-NC                    NT      50.08        
     r:+0.59  24.69   25.39                                                
 
Event 230  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:41.31  A A Std
        1:46.39  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL                   NT    1:45.92 B      
     r:+0.49  24.90   27.29   27.15   26.58                                
  2 Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL                   NT    1:47.03        
     r:+0.62  25.22   27.03   27.81   26.97                                
  3 Cohen, Alec W             SO Georgia-GA                NT    1:47.04        
     r:+0.52  25.42   27.72   27.84   26.06                                
 
Event 231  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.03  A A Std
          49.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Olivia A           SO Georgia-GA                NT      50.05        
     r:+6.73  24.28   25.77                                                
 
Event 235  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:08.70  A A Std
        2:15.99  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lajnef, Sarra             SR FLOR-FL                   NT    2:13.41 B      
     r:+4.64  30.03   33.60   34.42   35.36                                
 
Event 237  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:54.60  A A Std
        1:59.59  B B Std
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Courtney E        SO Georgia-GA                NT    1:56.74 B      
     r:11.49  26.43   29.49   30.19   30.63                                
  2 Norkus, Diana M           JR UKY-KY                    NT    2:08.21        
     r:+0.77  27.62   31.40   33.57   35.62                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 237                   
 
  1. Georgia, University of              248   2. University of Florida               197
  3. Florida State University            147   4. Tennessee, University of, Knox      119
  5. University of North Carolina        117   6. Texas A&M University                 93
  7. Auburn University                    88   8. Miami University of (Florida)        30
  9. University of Alabama                28  10. Louisiana State University           23
 11. University of Kentucky               20  12. Arkansas, University of, Fayet       16
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 237                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of              260   2. Florida State University            219
  3. University of Florida               216   4. Auburn University                   153
  5. Tennessee, University of, Knox      105   6. University of Kentucky               71
  7. University of Alabama                57   8. University of North Carolina         55
  9. Western Kentucky University          29                                             

Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>

    Replay Photo Store
    Replay Photo Store
    Vol Network Promotions
    Vol Network Promotions