Swimming & Diving Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »

ROSTER » SCHEDULE » COACHES » FACILITIES » NEWS » HISTORY



Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to PACK                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2013 04:01 PM
                      SE Tennessee vs Georgia - 1/26/2013                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'      1:35.33    1:38.71         11  
     1) Solernou, Lauren A 20           2) Hannis, Molly C 20             
     3) Floyd, Kelsey J 21              4) Simmons, Caroline I 22         
              25.58       52.64 (27.06)     1:16.28 (23.64)     1:38.71 (22.43)
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                   NT    1:40.47          4  
     1) Romano, Megan R 21              2) Margalis, Melanie A 20         
     3) Harrington, Lauren E 19         4) Graber, Jessica 20             
              26.13       54.06 (27.93)     1:18.04 (23.98)     1:40.47 (22.43)
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'                   NT    1:43.48          2  
     1) Gaid, Kelsey P 21               2) Molnar, Megan K 19             
     3) Locus, Madeline N 19            4) Van Landeghem, Chantal J 18    
              26.15       54.43 (28.28)     1:20.00 (25.57)     1:43.48 (23.48)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'           NT    1:46.49        
     1) McNeilis, Kate K 20             2) DeMonte, Anna P 18             
     3) Watson, Brooke M 21             4) Thompson, Cherelle A 20        
              26.47       57.34 (30.87)     1:23.17 (25.83)     1:46.49 (23.32)
  5 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'C'           NT   x1:47.87        
     1) Gaeckle, Erin M 20              2) Carner, Amanda D 19            
     3) Kiger, Heather E 18             4) Pitman, Arden T 19             
              29.04       58.83 (29.79)     1:23.76 (24.93)     1:47.87 (24.11)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'      1:25.97    1:27.12         11  
     1) Rairden, Sam E 21               2) Prono, Renato 21               
     3) Hetland, Oystein R 23           4) Walsh, Ed J 23                 
              22.21       46.51 (24.30)     1:07.82 (21.31)     1:27.12 (19.30)
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                   NT    1:31.36          4  
     1) Stewart, Tynan L 18             2) Fink, Nicolas K 19             
     3) Reynolds, Doug C 21             4) Koski, Matias M 18             
              23.31       48.30 (24.99)     1:10.67 (22.37)     1:31.36 (20.69)
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'                   NT    1:31.62          2  
     1) Rodriguez, Anival 19            2) Rowe, Spencer L 19             
     3) Upchurch, Luke L 20             4) Simmons, John M 19             
              22.74       48.22 (25.48)     1:10.70 (22.48)     1:31.62 (20.92)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'C'           NT    1:32.76        
     1) Dagley, Jimmy F 18              2) Cochran, Thomas W 18           
     3) McFall, Ryan W 20               4) Taylor, Isaac G 20             
              23.86       50.11 (26.25)     1:12.38 (22.27)     1:32.76 (20.38)
  5 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'                   NT   x1:33.12        
     1) Salyers, Nick D 18              2) Onken, Derek T 19              
     3) Alaskari, Yousef R 18           4) Sweeney, Conor M 19            
              23.30       49.76 (26.46)     1:12.00 (22.24)     1:33.12 (21.12)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'           NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lehane, Sean M 18               2) Slater, Tristan K 19           
     3) Thulin, Jacob N 21              4) Sadsad, Chris J 19             
              22.94       48.05 (25.11)     1:09.85 (21.80)          DQ (20.07)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Amber C  19 Georgia-GA                NT   16:07.44          9  
              26.91       55.96 (29.05)     1:25.29 (29.33)     1:54.73 (29.44)
        2:24.18 (29.45)     2:53.72 (29.54)     3:23.32 (29.60)     3:52.82 (29.50)
        4:22.46 (29.64)     4:51.98 (29.52)     5:21.23 (29.25)     5:50.42 (29.19)
        6:19.83 (29.41)     6:49.11 (29.28)     7:18.37 (29.26)     7:47.81 (29.44)
        8:17.10 (29.29)     8:46.44 (29.34)     9:15.95 (29.51)     9:45.37 (29.42)
       10:14.72 (29.35)    10:44.13 (29.41)    11:13.74 (29.61)    11:43.31 (29.57)
       12:12.79 (29.48)    12:42.30 (29.51)    13:11.89 (29.59)    13:41.48 (29.59)
       14:10.84 (29.36)    14:40.46 (29.62)    15:09.57 (29.11)    15:38.81 (29.24)
       16:07.44 (28.63)
  2 MacLean, Brittany   18 Georgia-GA                NT   16:14.03          4  
              27.38       56.48 (29.10)     1:26.17 (29.69)     1:56.11 (29.94)
        2:26.05 (29.94)     2:55.73 (29.68)     3:25.43 (29.70)     3:55.16 (29.73)
        4:24.93 (29.77)     4:54.44 (29.51)     5:23.94 (29.50)     5:53.65 (29.71)
        6:23.23 (29.58)     6:52.89 (29.66)     7:22.50 (29.61)     7:52.28 (29.78)
        8:22.28 (30.00)     8:51.90 (29.62)     9:21.51 (29.61)     9:51.13 (29.62)
       10:20.96 (29.83)    10:50.67 (29.71)    11:20.46 (29.79)    11:50.34 (29.88)
       12:19.98 (29.64)    12:49.69 (29.71)    13:19.32 (29.63)    13:49.01 (29.69)
       14:18.48 (29.47)    14:48.12 (29.64)    15:17.54 (29.42)    15:46.51 (28.97)
       16:14.03 (27.52)
  3 Creed, Sommers A    19 Georgia-GA                NT   17:14.52          3  
              29.10     1:00.37 (31.27)     1:31.64 (31.27)     2:02.71 (31.07)
        2:34.05 (31.34)     3:05.39 (31.34)     3:36.76 (31.37)     4:08.06 (31.30)
        4:39.35 (31.29)     5:10.75 (31.40)     5:42.11 (31.36)     6:13.48 (31.37)
        6:44.83 (31.35)     7:16.16 (31.33)     7:47.59 (31.43)     8:19.33 (31.74)
        8:51.03 (31.70)     9:22.61 (31.58)     9:54.06 (31.45)    10:25.66 (31.60)
       10:56.98 (31.32)    11:28.32 (31.34)    11:59.72 (31.40)    12:31.23 (31.51)
       13:02.96 (31.73)    13:34.56 (31.60)    14:06.09 (31.53)    14:37.52 (31.43)
       15:09.07 (31.55)    15:40.68 (31.61)    16:12.18 (31.50)    16:43.70 (31.52)
       17:14.52 (30.82)
  4 Finkbeiner, Caroli  18 Tennessee-SE              NT   17:25.77          2  
              28.38       59.13 (30.75)     1:30.71 (31.58)     2:02.30 (31.59)
        2:33.80 (31.50)     3:05.42 (31.62)     3:37.28 (31.86)     4:09.11 (31.83)
        4:40.74 (31.63)     5:12.36 (31.62)     5:44.17 (31.81)     6:15.83 (31.66)
        6:47.51 (31.68)     7:19.28 (31.77)     7:50.81 (31.53)     8:22.64 (31.83)
        8:54.47 (31.83)     9:26.40 (31.93)     9:58.36 (31.96)    10:30.34 (31.98)
       11:02.43 (32.09)    11:34.37 (31.94)    12:06.55 (32.18)    12:38.42 (31.87)
       13:10.41 (31.99)    13:42.43 (32.02)    14:14.40 (31.97)    14:46.04 (31.64)
       15:17.85 (31.81)    15:50.21 (32.36)    16:22.43 (32.22)    16:54.66 (32.23)
       17:25.77 (31.11)
  5 Sanderson, Grace A  21 Tennessee-SE              NT   17:45.42          1  
              28.98     1:00.97 (31.99)     1:32.70 (31.73)     2:04.50 (31.80)
        2:36.34 (31.84)     3:08.20 (31.86)     3:39.86 (31.66)     4:11.96 (32.10)
        4:43.83 (31.87)     5:15.85 (32.02)     5:47.79 (31.94)     6:20.02 (32.23)
        6:51.98 (31.96)     7:24.40 (32.42)     7:56.44 (32.04)     8:28.71 (32.27)
        9:01.23 (32.52)     9:33.87 (32.64)    10:06.23 (32.36)    10:38.90 (32.67)
       11:11.58 (32.68)    11:44.26 (32.68)    12:17.21 (32.95)    12:50.18 (32.97)
       13:22.93 (32.75)    13:56.01 (33.08)    14:28.89 (32.88)    15:01.56 (32.67)
       15:34.38 (32.82)    16:07.49 (33.11)    16:40.53 (33.04)    17:13.58 (33.05)
       17:45.42 (31.84)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gemmell, Andrew D   21 Georgia-GA                NT   15:17.87          9  
              25.77       53.40 (27.63)     1:21.40 (28.00)     1:49.49 (28.09)
        2:17.52 (28.03)     2:45.56 (28.04)     3:13.74 (28.18)     3:41.69 (27.95)
        4:09.85 (28.16)     4:37.89 (28.04)     5:05.71 (27.82)     5:33.62 (27.91)
        6:01.48 (27.86)     6:29.40 (27.92)     6:57.32 (27.92)     7:25.30 (27.98)
        7:53.26 (27.96)     8:21.21 (27.95)     8:49.04 (27.83)     9:16.88 (27.84)
        9:44.55 (27.67)    10:12.34 (27.79)    10:40.16 (27.82)    11:07.92 (27.76)
       11:35.79 (27.87)    12:03.64 (27.85)    12:31.68 (28.04)    12:59.69 (28.01)
       13:27.58 (27.89)    13:55.59 (28.01)    14:23.54 (27.95)    14:50.96 (27.42)
       15:17.87 (26.91)
  2 Freeman, Will R     20 Georgia-GA                NT   15:20.31          4  
              25.80       53.45 (27.65)     1:21.37 (27.92)     1:49.40 (28.03)
        2:17.46 (28.06)     2:45.70 (28.24)     3:13.60 (27.90)     3:41.61 (28.01)
        4:09.71 (28.10)     4:38.04 (28.33)     5:06.19 (28.15)     5:34.07 (27.88)
        6:01.87 (27.80)     6:29.65 (27.78)     6:57.74 (28.09)     7:25.64 (27.90)
        7:53.58 (27.94)     8:21.45 (27.87)     8:49.54 (28.09)     9:17.57 (28.03)
        9:45.56 (27.99)    10:13.81 (28.25)    10:42.02 (28.21)    11:10.36 (28.34)
       11:39.03 (28.67)    12:07.21 (28.18)    12:35.27 (28.06)    13:03.25 (27.98)
       13:31.44 (28.19)    13:58.61 (27.17)    14:25.72 (27.11)    14:53.09 (27.37)
       15:20.31 (27.22)
  3 Miller, Ben G       18 Tennessee-SE        15:45.63   15:25.03          3  
              25.46       53.46 (28.00)     1:21.56 (28.10)     1:49.52 (27.96)
        2:17.66 (28.14)     2:45.67 (28.01)     3:13.82 (28.15)     3:41.84 (28.02)
        4:09.90 (28.06)     4:37.97 (28.07)     5:05.74 (27.77)     5:33.52 (27.78)
        6:01.42 (27.90)     6:29.46 (28.04)     6:57.74 (28.28)     7:26.19 (28.45)
        7:54.75 (28.56)     8:23.03 (28.28)     8:51.54 (28.51)     9:20.18 (28.64)
        9:47.62 (27.44)    10:16.08 (28.46)    10:44.59 (28.51)    11:13.10 (28.51)
       11:41.32 (28.22)    12:09.50 (28.18)    12:37.57 (28.07)    13:05.52 (27.95)
       13:34.32 (28.80)    14:01.82 (27.50)    14:29.64 (27.82)    14:58.22 (28.58)
       15:25.03 (26.81)
  4 Powell, Garrett G   18 Georgia-GA                NT   15:27.25          2  
              24.71       52.13 (27.42)     1:20.06 (27.93)     1:48.50 (28.44)
        2:16.98 (28.48)     2:45.47 (28.49)     3:13.89 (28.42)     3:42.15 (28.26)
        4:10.25 (28.10)     4:38.53 (28.28)     5:06.61 (28.08)     5:34.78 (28.17)
        6:03.08 (28.30)     6:31.10 (28.02)     6:59.12 (28.02)     7:27.14 (28.02)
        7:54.98 (27.84)     8:23.05 (28.07)     8:51.35 (28.30)     9:19.72 (28.37)
        9:47.82 (28.10)    10:16.22 (28.40)    10:44.82 (28.60)    11:13.07 (28.25)
       11:41.54 (28.47)    12:09.96 (28.42)    12:38.34 (28.38)    13:06.62 (28.28)
       13:35.20 (28.58)    14:03.75 (28.55)    14:32.17 (28.42)    15:00.34 (28.17)
       15:27.25 (26.91)
  5 Petersen, Sam L     21 Tennessee-SE        15:21.85   15:44.19          1  
              25.51       53.19 (27.68)     1:21.31 (28.12)     1:49.35 (28.04)
        2:17.63 (28.28)     2:45.73 (28.10)     3:14.00 (28.27)     3:42.19 (28.19)
        4:10.48 (28.29)     4:38.71 (28.23)     5:07.21 (28.50)     5:35.66 (28.45)
        6:04.10 (28.44)     6:32.82 (28.72)     7:01.42 (28.60)     7:30.10 (28.68)
        7:59.01 (28.91)     8:28.08 (29.07)     8:57.27 (29.19)     9:26.12 (28.85)
        9:55.38 (29.26)    10:24.60 (29.22)    10:53.57 (28.97)    11:22.81 (29.24)
       11:52.14 (29.33)    12:21.29 (29.15)    12:50.70 (29.41)    13:20.13 (29.43)
       13:49.41 (29.28)    14:18.59 (29.18)    14:47.75 (29.16)    15:16.65 (28.90)
       15:44.19 (27.54)
  6 Yildirimer, Ediz F  18 Georgia-GA                NT  x15:47.98        
              25.80       53.99 (28.19)     1:22.40 (28.41)     1:51.23 (28.83)
        2:20.24 (29.01)     2:48.97 (28.73)     3:17.72 (28.75)     3:46.46 (28.74)
        4:15.46 (29.00)     4:44.49 (29.03)     5:13.44 (28.95)     5:42.19 (28.75)
        6:11.14 (28.95)     6:39.98 (28.84)     7:08.93 (28.95)     7:37.99 (29.06)
        8:07.00 (29.01)     8:35.83 (28.83)     9:04.84 (29.01)     9:33.84 (29.00)
       10:02.95 (29.11)    10:32.03 (29.08)    11:01.20 (29.17)    11:30.29 (29.09)
       11:59.27 (28.98)    12:28.43 (29.16)    12:57.61 (29.18)    13:26.55 (28.94)
       13:55.42 (28.87)    14:24.29 (28.87)    14:52.96 (28.67)    15:21.01 (28.05)
       15:47.98 (26.97)
  7 BeVier, Bryce D     20 Tennessee-SE        15:47.55   15:54.89        
              26.42       54.85 (28.43)     1:23.35 (28.50)     1:52.36 (29.01)
        2:21.48 (29.12)     2:50.86 (29.38)     3:20.13 (29.27)     3:49.39 (29.26)
        4:18.26 (28.87)     4:47.41 (29.15)     5:16.32 (28.91)     5:45.05 (28.73)
        6:13.81 (28.76)     6:42.53 (28.72)     7:11.63 (29.10)     7:40.66 (29.03)
        8:09.70 (29.04)     8:38.77 (29.07)     9:07.64 (28.87)     9:37.00 (29.36)
       10:05.92 (28.92)    10:35.01 (29.09)    11:04.10 (29.09)    11:33.31 (29.21)
       12:02.06 (28.75)    12:31.11 (29.05)    13:00.38 (29.27)    13:29.90 (29.52)
       13:59.24 (29.34)    14:28.51 (29.27)    14:57.84 (29.33)    15:26.95 (29.11)
       15:54.89 (27.94)
 -- Leland, Trevor P    19 Tennessee-SE        16:13.77  X16:16.05        
              25.90       53.96 (28.06)     1:22.51 (28.55)     1:51.04 (28.53)
        2:19.59 (28.55)     2:48.29 (28.70)     3:17.16 (28.87)     3:46.19 (29.03)
        4:15.29 (29.10)     4:44.53 (29.24)     5:13.86 (29.33)     5:43.33 (29.47)
        6:12.93 (29.60)     6:42.39 (29.46)     7:11.94 (29.55)     7:41.49 (29.55)
        8:11.09 (29.60)     8:40.81 (29.72)     9:10.58 (29.77)     9:40.74 (30.16)
       10:10.39 (29.65)    10:40.93 (30.54)    11:11.50 (30.57)    11:41.88 (30.38)
       12:12.50 (30.62)    12:43.01 (30.51)    13:13.72 (30.71)    13:44.28 (30.56)
       14:15.46 (31.18)    14:46.05 (30.59)    15:16.85 (30.80)    15:47.10 (30.25)
       16:16.05 (28.95)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D  20 Tennessee-SE         1:44.51    1:44.63          9  
              25.17       51.60 (26.43)     1:18.09 (26.49)     1:44.63 (26.54)
  2 Schmitt, Allison R  22 Georgia-GA                NT    1:45.10          4  
              25.51       52.59 (27.08)     1:18.77 (26.18)     1:45.10 (26.33)
  3 Vreeland, Shannon   20 Georgia-GA                NT    1:49.06          3  
              25.72       52.93 (27.21)     1:20.93 (28.00)     1:49.06 (28.13)
  4 Griffith, Mary E    19 Tennessee-SE         1:48.98    1:49.59          2  
              25.85       53.72 (27.87)     1:21.81 (28.09)     1:49.59 (27.78)
  5 Mattern, Jordan M   19 Georgia-GA                NT    1:50.37          1  
              26.32       54.07 (27.75)     1:22.25 (28.18)     1:50.37 (28.12)
  6 Bruens, Harper M    18 Tennessee-SE         1:50.66    1:50.60        
              25.81       53.69 (27.88)     1:22.07 (28.38)     1:50.60 (28.53)
  7 Boggs, Olivia A     19 Georgia-GA                NT   x1:52.72        
              26.06       54.34 (28.28)     1:23.45 (29.11)     1:52.72 (29.27)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rairden, Sam E      21 Tennessee-SE         1:35.81    1:37.74          9  
              23.22       48.60 (25.38)     1:13.13 (24.53)     1:37.74 (24.61)
  2 Kleinbeck, Shane P  20 Tennessee-SE         1:41.10    1:38.87          4  
              22.76       47.76 (25.00)     1:13.19 (25.43)     1:38.87 (25.68)
  3 Hill, Jameson J     20 Georgia-GA                NT    1:39.41          3  
              22.94       48.19 (25.25)     1:13.14 (24.95)     1:39.41 (26.27)
  4 Sweeney, Conor M    19 Georgia-GA                NT    1:39.67          2  
              23.59       48.84 (25.25)     1:14.26 (25.42)     1:39.67 (25.41)
  5 Cohen, Alec W       19 Georgia-GA                NT    1:39.86          1  
              23.48       48.82 (25.34)     1:14.37 (25.55)     1:39.86 (25.49)
  6 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  20 Tennessee-SE         1:40.71    1:40.24        
              23.61       48.72 (25.11)     1:14.38 (25.66)     1:40.24 (25.86)
  7 Koski, Matias M     18 Georgia-GA                NT   x1:40.68        
              23.12       48.50 (25.38)     1:14.42 (25.92)     1:40.68 (26.26)
  8 Tillman, Troy N     21 Tennessee-SE         1:44.25   x1:42.67        
              22.77       48.52 (25.75)     1:15.21 (26.69)     1:42.67 (27.46)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solernou, Lauren A  20 Tennessee-SE           52.72      54.55          9  
              26.68       54.55 (27.87)                                        
  2 Romano, Megan R     21 Georgia-GA                NT      55.18          4  
              27.10       55.18 (28.08)                                        
  3 Gaid, Kelsey P      21 Georgia-GA                NT      55.67          3  
              27.12       55.67 (28.55)                                        
  4 McNeilis, Kate K    20 Tennessee-SE           53.57      55.75          2  
              27.81       55.75 (27.94)                                        
  5 Hahn, Maddie E      18 Tennessee-SE           56.85      56.17          1  
              27.39       56.17 (28.78)                                        
  6 DeMonte, Anna P     18 Tennessee-SE           57.85     x56.58        
              27.82       56.58 (28.76)                                        
  7 Vernon, Nicole E    19 Georgia-GA                NT      57.72        
              28.43       57.72 (29.29)                                        
  8 Neumeister, Anna J  19 Georgia-GA                NT     x57.84        
              28.16       57.84 (29.68)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehane, Sean M      18 Tennessee-SE           48.82      48.57          9  
              23.63       48.57 (24.94)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Anival   19 Georgia-GA                NT      48.72          4  
              23.63       48.72 (25.09)                                        
  3 Stewart, Tynan L    18 Georgia-GA                NT      49.27          3  
              23.71       49.27 (25.56)                                        
  4 Dagley, Jimmy F     18 Tennessee-SE           51.25      50.49          2  
              24.48       50.49 (26.01)                                        
  5 Markham, Jared A    19 Georgia-GA                NT      50.51          1  
              24.69       50.51 (25.82)                                        
  6 Upchurch, Luke L    20 Georgia-GA                NT     x51.73        
              24.61       51.73 (27.12)                                        
  7 Wylie, Tim M        19 Tennessee-SE           53.29      52.32        
              25.40       52.32 (26.92)                                        
 -- Svagerko, Carl J    22 Tennessee-SE           54.45     X53.28        
              25.07       53.28 (28.21)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannis, Molly C     20 Tennessee-SE           59.60    1:00.89          9  
              28.06     1:00.89 (32.83)                                        
  2 Margalis, Melanie   20 Georgia-GA                NT    1:01.72          4  
              29.20     1:01.72 (32.52)                                        
  3 Zhu, Annie          18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:02.23          3  
              29.37     1:02.23 (32.86)                                        
  4 O'Malley, Shannon   19 Georgia-GA                NT    1:03.94          2  
              30.35     1:03.94 (33.59)                                        
  5 Molnar, Megan K     19 Georgia-GA                NT   x1:03.96        
              30.03     1:03.96 (33.93)                                        
  6 Thompson, Cherelle  20 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:09.56          1  
              32.24     1:09.56 (37.32)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Nicolas K     19 Georgia-GA                NT      54.74          9  
              25.83       54.74 (28.91)                                        
  2 Prono, Renato       21 Tennessee-SE              NT      54.90          4  
              25.49       54.90 (29.41)                                        
  3 Slater, Tristan K   19 Tennessee-SE           57.40      55.40          3  
              26.33       55.40 (29.07)                                        
  4 Rowe, Spencer L     19 Georgia-GA                NT      56.56          2  
              26.77       56.56 (29.79)                                        
  5 Cochran, Thomas W   18 Tennessee-SE         1:01.99      57.61          1  
              27.38       57.61 (30.23)                                        
  6 Roberson, Brett S   21 Georgia-GA                NT      57.80        
              27.33       57.80 (30.47)                                        
  7 Onken, Derek T      19 Georgia-GA                NT     x58.30        
              27.42       58.30 (30.88)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kelsey J     21 Tennessee-SE         1:54.65    1:56.32          9  
              26.44       55.79 (29.35)     1:25.82 (30.03)     1:56.32 (30.50)
  2 Flickinger, Hali A  18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:58.48          4  
              26.62       57.12 (30.50)     1:27.34 (30.22)     1:58.48 (31.14)
  3 Harrington, Lauren  19 Georgia-GA                NT    2:00.34          3  
              27.25       57.92 (30.67)     1:28.77 (30.85)     2:00.34 (31.57)
  4 Griffith, Mary E    19 Tennessee-SE         2:03.78    2:02.14          2  
              28.40       59.88 (31.48)     1:30.92 (31.04)     2:02.14 (31.22)
  5 Watson, Brooke M    21 Tennessee-SE         1:59.67    2:02.90          1  
              27.78       59.37 (31.59)     1:31.06 (31.69)     2:02.90 (31.84)
  6 Peters, Courtney E  19 Georgia-GA                NT    2:03.43        
              28.21       59.25 (31.04)     1:31.23 (31.98)     2:03.43 (32.20)
  7 Carner, Amanda D    19 Tennessee-SE              NT   x2:03.66        
              28.11       59.76 (31.65)     1:31.75 (31.99)     2:03.66 (31.91)
  8 Creed, Sommers A    19 Georgia-GA                NT   x2:07.65        
              29.23     1:01.57 (32.34)     1:34.22 (32.65)     2:07.65 (33.43)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Chase T     18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:46.89          9  
              24.08       51.46 (27.38)     1:18.90 (27.44)     1:46.89 (27.99)
  2 Alaskari, Yousef R  18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:49.16          4  
              24.56       52.25 (27.69)     1:20.69 (28.44)     1:49.16 (28.47)
  3 Signorin, Ryan J    18 Tennessee-SE         1:51.72    1:49.93          3  
              24.53       53.34 (28.81)     1:21.39 (28.05)     1:49.93 (28.54)
  4 Freeman, Will R     20 Georgia-GA                NT    1:51.41          2  
              25.81       54.81 (29.00)     1:23.53 (28.72)     1:51.41 (27.88)
  5 Myhre, Ben W        19 Tennessee-SE         1:53.78    1:51.62          1  
              24.02       52.15 (28.13)     1:21.31 (29.16)     1:51.62 (30.31)
  6 Miller, Ben G       18 Tennessee-SE         1:51.28    1:51.86        
              26.00       54.73 (28.73)     1:23.22 (28.49)     1:51.86 (28.64)
  7 Gemmell, Andrew D   21 Georgia-GA                NT   x1:53.60        
              26.25       55.10 (28.85)     1:24.79 (29.69)     1:53.60 (28.81)
  8 Peterson, Drew J    20 Tennessee-SE         1:53.62   x1:54.47        
              24.81       53.08 (28.27)     1:23.35 (30.27)     1:54.47 (31.12)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Faith N    18 Tennessee-SE           23.08      22.47          9  
              10.86       22.47 (11.61)                                        
  2 Locus, Madeline N   19 Georgia-GA                NT      22.87          4  
              11.16       22.87 (11.71)                                        
  3 Romano, Megan R     21 Georgia-GA                NT      22.91          3  
              11.28       22.91 (11.63)                                        
  4 Bruens, Harper M    18 Tennessee-SE           23.36      23.10          1.5
              11.35       23.10 (11.75)                                        
  4 Simmons, Caroline   22 Tennessee-SE           22.16      23.10          1.5
              11.21       23.10 (11.89)                                        
  6 Graber, Jessica     20 Georgia-GA                NT      23.21        
              11.27       23.21 (11.94)                                        
  7 Van Landeghem, Cha  18 Georgia-GA                NT     x23.36        
              11.52       23.36 (11.84)                                        
  8 Kiger, Heather E    18 Tennessee-SE           24.75     x24.26        
              11.69       24.26 (12.57)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ed J         23 Tennessee-SE           19.97      19.99          9  
               9.80       19.99 (10.19)                                        
  2 Hetland, Oystein R  23 Tennessee-SE           20.16      20.26          4  
               9.76       20.26 (10.50)                                        
  3 Taylor, Isaac G     20 Tennessee-SE           20.72      20.54          3  
              10.02       20.54 (10.52)                                        
  4 Sadsad, Chris J     19 Tennessee-SE           20.70     x20.63        
               9.90       20.63 (10.73)                                        
  5 Ellis, Matt P       18 Georgia-GA                NT      20.89          2  
              10.20       20.89 (10.69)                                        
  6 Hill, Jameson J     20 Georgia-GA                NT      21.11          1  
              10.40       21.11 (10.71)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Doug C    21 Georgia-GA                NT      21.38        
              10.48       21.38 (10.90)                                        
  8 Simmons, John M     19 Georgia-GA                NT     x21.70        
              10.54       21.70 (11.16)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGroarty, Jodie       Tennessee-SE              NP     343.50          9  
  2 Ryan, Laura A       20 Georgia-GA                NP     335.70          4  
  3 Lamp, Tori             Tennessee-SE              NP     319.35          3  
  4 Lera, Samantha         Tennessee-SE              NP     300.68          2  
  5 Blank, Ann-Perry    20 Georgia-GA                NP     291.83          1  
  6 Long, Ansley A      20 Georgia-GA                NP     269.48        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling, Brent        Tennessee-SE              NP     348.23          9  
  2 Mauney, Jordan         Tennessee-SE              NP     327.23          4  
  3 Chambless, Bobby E  20 Georgia-GA                NP     267.30          3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Faith N    18 Tennessee-SE           50.20      49.71          9  
              23.88       49.71 (25.83)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Allison R  22 Georgia-GA                NT      49.81          4  
              24.27       49.81 (25.54)                                        
  3 Bruens, Harper M    18 Tennessee-SE           51.31      50.15          3  
              24.30       50.15 (25.85)                                        
  4 Vreeland, Shannon   20 Georgia-GA                NT      50.36          2  
              24.60       50.36 (25.76)                                        
  5 Simmons, Caroline   22 Tennessee-SE           49.10      50.99          1  
              24.54       50.99 (26.45)                                        
  6 Van Landeghem, Cha  18 Georgia-GA                NT      51.02        
              24.78       51.02 (26.24)                                        
  7 Graber, Jessica     20 Georgia-GA                NT     x51.74        
              25.23       51.74 (26.51)                                        
 -- Kiger, Heather E    18 Tennessee-SE           54.56     X53.04        
              25.53       53.04 (27.51)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rairden, Sam E      21 Tennessee-SE              NT      43.97          9  
              21.25       43.97 (22.72)                                        
  2 Walsh, Ed J         23 Tennessee-SE           43.81      44.45          4  
              21.34       44.45 (23.11)                                        
  3 Tillman, Troy N     21 Tennessee-SE           45.02      44.97          3  
              21.43       44.97 (23.54)                                        
  4 Kleinbeck, Shane P  20 Tennessee-SE           48.06     x45.87        
              22.18       45.87 (23.69)                                        
  5 Hill, Jameson J     20 Georgia-GA                NT      46.11          2  
              21.98       46.11 (24.13)                                        
  6 Ellis, Matt P       18 Georgia-GA                NT      46.33          1  
              22.25       46.33 (24.08)                                        
  7 Cohen, Alec W       19 Georgia-GA                NT      46.98        
              22.49       46.98 (24.49)                                        
  8 Simmons, John M     19 Georgia-GA                NT     x47.92        
              22.85       47.92 (25.07)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flickinger, Hali A  18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:58.33          9  
              28.26       58.24 (29.98)     1:28.39 (30.15)     1:58.33 (29.94)
  2 Gaid, Kelsey P      21 Georgia-GA                NT    1:59.39          4  
              28.43       58.91 (30.48)     1:29.46 (30.55)     1:59.39 (29.93)
  3 Hahn, Maddie E      18 Tennessee-SE         2:03.37    1:59.48          3  
              28.11       58.45 (30.34)     1:29.68 (31.23)     1:59.48 (29.80)
  4 Solernou, Lauren A  20 Tennessee-SE         1:55.25    1:59.99          2  
              27.96       58.42 (30.46)     1:29.55 (31.13)     1:59.99 (30.44)
  5 DeMonte, Anna P     18 Tennessee-SE         2:03.55    2:00.00          1  
              28.47       58.59 (30.12)     1:29.24 (30.65)     2:00.00 (30.76)
  6 MacLean, Brittany   18 Georgia-GA                NT    2:00.76        
              29.44     1:00.28 (30.84)     1:31.16 (30.88)     2:00.76 (29.60)
  7 McNeilis, Kate K    20 Tennessee-SE         1:54.26   x2:00.96        
              28.81       59.60 (30.79)     1:30.56 (30.96)     2:00.96 (30.40)
  8 Neumeister, Anna J  19 Georgia-GA                NT   x2:03.66        
              29.06     1:00.32 (31.26)     1:31.85 (31.53)     2:03.66 (31.81)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehane, Sean M      18 Tennessee-SE         1:45.85    1:44.69          9  
              24.84       51.69 (26.85)     1:18.32 (26.63)     1:44.69 (26.37)
  2 Stewart, Tynan L    18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:46.06          4  
              25.35       52.24 (26.89)     1:19.45 (27.21)     1:46.06 (26.61)
  3 Rodriguez, Anival   19 Georgia-GA                NT    1:48.51          3  
              25.10       52.29 (27.19)     1:20.28 (27.99)     1:48.51 (28.23)
  4 Markham, Jared A    19 Georgia-GA                NT    1:49.23          2  
              25.94       53.54 (27.60)     1:21.19 (27.65)     1:49.23 (28.04)
  5 Salyers, Nick D     18 Georgia-GA                NT   x1:49.49        
              25.37       52.97 (27.60)     1:21.24 (28.27)     1:49.49 (28.25)
  6 Dagley, Jimmy F     18 Tennessee-SE         1:52.35    1:50.87          1  
              25.97       53.67 (27.70)     1:22.15 (28.48)     1:50.87 (28.72)
  7 Wylie, Tim M        19 Tennessee-SE         1:55.71    1:54.37        
              26.33       55.00 (28.67)     1:24.67 (29.67)     1:54.37 (29.70)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannis, Molly C     20 Tennessee-SE         2:11.05    2:11.47          9  
              29.32     1:02.56 (33.24)     1:37.30 (34.74)     2:11.47 (34.17)
  2 Margalis, Melanie   20 Georgia-GA                NT    2:13.15          4  
              31.07     1:05.00 (33.93)     1:39.07 (34.07)     2:13.15 (34.08)
  3 Zhu, Annie          18 Georgia-GA                NT    2:13.16          3  
              30.58     1:05.01 (34.43)     1:38.94 (33.93)     2:13.16 (34.22)
  4 O'Malley, Shannon   19 Georgia-GA                NT    2:19.02          2  
              21.24     1:06.51 (45.27)     1:42.57 (36.06)     2:19.02 (36.45)
  5 Boggs, Olivia A     19 Georgia-GA                NT   x2:19.95        
              31.62     1:07.31 (35.69)     1:43.50 (36.19)     2:19.95 (36.45)
  6 Gaeckle, Erin M     20 Tennessee-SE         2:27.46    2:32.17          1  
              33.55     1:12.47 (38.92)     1:52.49 (40.02)     2:32.17 (39.68)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Chase T     18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:58.09          9  
              27.59       58.68 (31.09)     1:28.05 (29.37)     1:58.09 (30.04)
  2 Fink, Nicolas K     19 Georgia-GA                NT    2:00.13          3.5
              27.55       58.65 (31.10)     1:29.86 (31.21)     2:00.13 (30.27)
  2 Slater, Tristan K   19 Tennessee-SE         1:59.26    2:00.13          3.5
              27.46       58.48 (31.02)     1:29.01 (30.53)     2:00.13 (31.12)
  4 Rowe, Spencer L     19 Georgia-GA                NT    2:03.61          2  
              28.00       59.69 (31.69)     1:31.42 (31.73)     2:03.61 (32.19)
  5 Roberson, Brett S   21 Georgia-GA                NT   x2:06.58        
              28.43     1:00.47 (32.04)   2:06.58 (1:06.11)                    
  6 Prono, Renato       21 Tennessee-SE         2:05.24    2:10.72          1  
              27.78     1:00.91 (33.13)     1:35.67 (34.76)     2:10.72 (35.05)
  7 Cochran, Thomas W   18 Tennessee-SE         2:20.00    2:11.78        
              28.75     1:03.31 (34.56)     1:37.15 (33.84)     2:11.78 (34.63)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D  20 Tennessee-SE         4:38.74    4:44.04          9  
              26.56       55.10 (28.54)     1:23.85 (28.75)     1:52.55 (28.70)
        2:21.49 (28.94)     2:50.30 (28.81)     3:18.99 (28.69)     3:47.71 (28.72)
        4:16.24 (28.53)     4:44.04 (27.80)                                        
  2 McDermott, Amber C  19 Georgia-GA                NT    4:49.52          4  
              26.54       55.18 (28.64)     1:24.12 (28.94)     1:53.13 (29.01)
        2:22.31 (29.18)     2:51.45 (29.14)     3:20.63 (29.18)     3:50.22 (29.59)
        4:20.15 (29.93)     4:49.52 (29.37)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Allison R  22 Georgia-GA                NT    4:50.04          3  
              27.32       56.46 (29.14)     1:25.84 (29.38)     1:55.43 (29.59)
        2:25.13 (29.70)     2:54.63 (29.50)     3:23.81 (29.18)     3:52.74 (28.93)
        4:21.78 (29.04)     4:50.04 (28.26)                                        
  4 Griffith, Mary E    19 Tennessee-SE         4:52.75    4:51.21          2  
              27.70       57.29 (29.59)     1:26.79 (29.50)     1:56.40 (29.61)
        2:25.97 (29.57)     2:55.17 (29.20)     3:24.38 (29.21)     3:53.49 (29.11)
        4:22.58 (29.09)     4:51.21 (28.63)                                        
  5 Vreeland, Shannon   20 Georgia-GA                NT    4:54.68          1  
              27.01       55.84 (28.83)     1:25.35 (29.51)     1:55.16 (29.81)
        2:24.97 (29.81)     2:54.73 (29.76)     3:24.87 (30.14)     3:54.69 (29.82)
        4:24.78 (30.09)     4:54.68 (29.90)                                        
  6 Mattern, Jordan M   19 Georgia-GA                NT   x4:58.25        
              27.85       57.33 (29.48)     1:27.01 (29.68)     1:57.11 (30.10)
        2:26.89 (29.78)     2:56.79 (29.90)     3:27.31 (30.52)     3:57.73 (30.42)
        4:28.35 (30.62)     4:58.25 (29.90)                                        
  7 Finkbeiner, Caroli  18 Tennessee-SE         5:01.75    4:59.53        
              27.68       57.34 (29.66)     1:27.39 (30.05)     1:57.61 (30.22)
        2:27.75 (30.14)     2:58.15 (30.40)     3:28.67 (30.52)     3:59.32 (30.65)
        4:29.66 (30.34)     4:59.53 (29.87)                                        
  8 Sanderson, Grace A  21 Tennessee-SE         5:07.84   x5:13.73        
              27.91       58.47 (30.56)     1:29.82 (31.35)     2:01.67 (31.85)
        2:33.87 (32.20)     3:05.65 (31.78)     3:38.05 (32.40)     4:10.24 (32.19)
        4:42.34 (32.10)     5:13.73 (31.39)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koski, Matias M     18 Georgia-GA                NT    4:26.50          9  
              24.63       51.25 (26.62)     1:18.19 (26.94)     1:45.39 (27.20)
        2:12.42 (27.03)     2:39.43 (27.01)     3:06.29 (26.86)     3:33.33 (27.04)
        4:00.40 (27.07)     4:26.50 (26.10)                                        
  2 Gemmell, Andrew D   21 Georgia-GA                NT    4:26.81          4  
              25.13       52.11 (26.98)     1:19.15 (27.04)     1:46.16 (27.01)
        2:13.15 (26.99)     2:40.04 (26.89)     3:06.89 (26.85)     3:33.93 (27.04)
        4:00.71 (26.78)     4:26.81 (26.10)                                        
  3 Freeman, Will R     20 Georgia-GA                NT    4:26.85          3  
              24.96       51.70 (26.74)     1:18.88 (27.18)     1:46.37 (27.49)
        2:13.76 (27.39)     2:41.68 (27.92)     3:08.02 (26.34)     3:35.12 (27.10)
        4:01.51 (26.39)     4:26.85 (25.34)                                        
  4 Miller, Ben G       18 Tennessee-SE         4:33.13    4:30.52          2  
              25.05       52.10 (27.05)     1:19.38 (27.28)     1:46.42 (27.04)
        2:13.65 (27.23)     2:40.93 (27.28)     3:08.05 (27.12)     3:35.51 (27.46)
        4:03.47 (27.96)     4:30.52 (27.05)                                        
  5 Powell, Garrett G   18 Georgia-GA                NT   x4:31.86        
              24.81       52.15 (27.34)     1:19.33 (27.18)     1:46.87 (27.54)
        2:14.21 (27.34)     2:41.69 (27.48)     3:09.23 (27.54)     3:36.99 (27.76)
        4:04.78 (27.79)     4:31.86 (27.08)                                        
  6 Signorin, Ryan J    18 Tennessee-SE         4:33.22    4:32.96          1  
              25.04       52.83 (27.79)     1:20.69 (27.86)     1:48.45 (27.76)
        2:16.25 (27.80)     2:43.98 (27.73)     3:11.78 (27.80)     3:39.58 (27.80)
        4:06.70 (27.12)     4:32.96 (26.26)                                        
  7 Petersen, Sam L     21 Tennessee-SE         4:27.43    4:37.12        
              25.06       52.28 (27.22)     1:20.10 (27.82)     1:48.10 (28.00)
        2:16.21 (28.11)     2:44.64 (28.43)     3:12.96 (28.32)     3:41.44 (28.48)
        4:09.68 (28.24)     4:37.12 (27.44)                                        
  8 BeVier, Bryce D     20 Tennessee-SE         4:36.11   x4:39.81        
              25.61       53.11 (27.50)     1:21.04 (27.93)     1:49.40 (28.36)
        2:17.94 (28.54)     2:46.60 (28.66)     3:15.08 (28.48)     3:43.90 (28.82)
        4:12.48 (28.58)     4:39.81 (27.33)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kelsey J     21 Tennessee-SE           52.08      52.51          9  
              24.83       52.51 (27.68)                                        
  2 Harrington, Lauren  19 Georgia-GA                NT      54.29          4  
              25.09       54.29 (29.20)                                        
  3 Locus, Madeline N   19 Georgia-GA                NT      55.71          3  
              26.00       55.71 (29.71)                                        
  4 Kiger, Heather E    18 Tennessee-SE           58.40      56.31          2  
              26.31       56.31 (30.00)                                        
  5 Watson, Brooke M    21 Tennessee-SE           54.58      56.37          1  
              26.77       56.37 (29.60)                                        
  6 Johnson, Faith N    18 Tennessee-SE           56.08     x56.51        
              26.30       56.51 (30.21)                                        
  7 Peters, Courtney E  19 Georgia-GA                NT      57.45        
              27.29       57.45 (30.16)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetland, Oystein R  23 Tennessee-SE           47.91      48.81          9  
              22.19       48.81 (26.62)                                        
  2 Thulin, Jacob N     21 Tennessee-SE           48.38      49.25          4  
              22.56       49.25 (26.69)                                        
  3 Alaskari, Yousef R  18 Georgia-GA                NT      49.60          3  
              23.40       49.60 (26.20)                                        
  4 Sadsad, Chris J     19 Tennessee-SE           50.63      49.63          2  
              23.28       49.63 (26.35)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Doug C    21 Georgia-GA                NT      49.84          1  
              22.91       49.84 (26.93)                                        
  6 McFall, Ryan W      20 Tennessee-SE           49.45     x50.09        
              23.61       50.09 (26.48)                                        
  7 Ellis, Matt P       18 Georgia-GA                NT      50.56        
              23.67       50.56 (26.89)                                        
  8 Upchurch, Luke L    20 Georgia-GA                NT     x53.20        
              24.49       53.20 (28.71)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Laura A       20 Georgia-GA                NP     299.63          9  
  2 Lamp, Tori             Tennessee-SE              NP     293.63          3.5
  2 McGroarty, Jodie       Tennessee-SE              NP     293.63          3.5
  4 Blank, Ann-Perry    20 Georgia-GA                NP     290.48          2  
  5 Lera, Samantha         Tennessee-SE              NP     264.98          1  
  6 Long, Ansley A      20 Georgia-GA                NP     248.93        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling, Brent        Tennessee-SE              NP     349.05          9  
  2 Mauney, Jordan         Tennessee-SE              NP     347.63          4  
  3 Chambless, Bobby E  20 Georgia-GA                NP     241.43          3  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margalis, Melanie   20 Georgia-GA                NT    4:11.07          9  
              27.49       57.83 (30.34)     1:31.59 (33.76)     2:04.02 (32.43)
        2:38.70 (34.68)     3:12.82 (34.12)     3:42.45 (29.63)     4:11.07 (28.62)
  2 Gendron, Lindsay D  20 Tennessee-SE         4:15.95    4:12.93          4  
              26.84       57.70 (30.86)     1:30.98 (33.28)     2:02.51 (31.53)
        2:39.64 (37.13)     3:18.12 (38.48)     3:46.15 (28.03)     4:12.93 (26.78)
  3 Zhu, Annie          18 Georgia-GA                NT    4:13.78          3  
              27.90       59.12 (31.22)     1:33.24 (34.12)     2:05.92 (32.68)
        2:41.35 (35.43)     3:16.83 (35.48)     3:45.94 (29.11)     4:13.78 (27.84)
  4 Flickinger, Hali A  18 Georgia-GA                NT    4:18.77          2  
              27.89       58.80 (30.91)     1:32.24 (33.44)     2:05.63 (33.39)
        2:42.71 (37.08)     3:19.97 (37.26)     3:49.75 (29.78)     4:18.77 (29.02)
  5 Carner, Amanda D    19 Tennessee-SE         4:21.59    4:20.44          1  
              28.20     1:00.98 (32.78)     1:32.16 (31.18)     2:04.49 (32.33)
        2:42.61 (38.12)     3:21.26 (38.65)     3:51.07 (29.81)     4:20.44 (29.37)
  6 Vernon, Nicole E    19 Georgia-GA                NT   x4:21.01        
              28.97     1:01.47 (32.50)     1:34.60 (33.13)     2:06.67 (32.07)
        2:44.00 (37.33)     3:21.50 (37.50)     3:51.93 (30.43)     4:21.01 (29.08)
  7 DeMonte, Anna P     18 Tennessee-SE         4:27.38    4:26.39        
              28.98     1:01.63 (32.65)     1:35.29 (33.66)     2:08.00 (32.71)
        2:46.95 (38.95)     3:25.49 (38.54)     3:56.28 (30.79)     4:26.39 (30.11)
  8 Watson, Brooke M    21 Tennessee-SE              NT   x4:32.31        
              28.37     1:00.29 (31.92)     1:35.54 (35.25)     2:10.82 (35.28)
        2:51.48 (40.66)     3:31.74 (40.26)     4:02.60 (30.86)     4:32.31 (29.71)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Chase T     18 Georgia-GA                NT    3:49.82          9  
              25.06       53.41 (28.35)     1:23.27 (29.86)     1:52.71 (29.44)
        2:24.24 (31.53)     2:56.21 (31.97)     3:23.67 (27.46)     3:49.82 (26.15)
  2 Slater, Tristan K   19 Tennessee-SE         3:48.51    3:53.06          4  
              25.10       53.36 (28.26)     1:23.42 (30.06)     1:53.04 (29.62)
        2:25.62 (32.58)     2:58.68 (33.06)     3:26.00 (27.32)     3:53.06 (27.06)
  3 Stewart, Tynan L    18 Georgia-GA                NT    3:56.37          3  
              24.76       53.27 (28.51)     1:23.92 (30.65)     1:54.06 (30.14)
        2:26.34 (32.28)     3:00.78 (34.44)     3:29.12 (28.34)     3:56.37 (27.25)
  4 Onken, Derek T      19 Georgia-GA                NT    3:57.37          2  
              25.22       54.32 (29.10)     1:24.84 (30.52)     1:54.46 (29.62)
        2:28.14 (33.68)     3:02.64 (34.50)     3:30.39 (27.75)     3:57.37 (26.98)
  5 Markham, Jared A    19 Georgia-GA                NT   x3:57.75        
              26.29       54.65 (28.36)                             1:54.99 ( )
        2:29.17 (34.18)   3:30.97 (1:01.80)     3:57.75 (26.78)                    
  6 Lehane, Sean M      18 Tennessee-SE         3:58.92    4:00.20          1  
              24.82       54.53 (29.71)     1:23.58 (29.05)     1:51.88 (28.30)
        2:28.43 (36.55)     3:05.28 (36.85)     3:32.87 (27.59)     4:00.20 (27.33)
  7 Signorin, Ryan J    18 Tennessee-SE         4:05.79    4:00.94        
              25.60       54.84 (29.24)     1:26.12 (31.28)     1:56.88 (30.76)
        2:32.03 (35.15)     3:06.77 (34.74)     3:34.40 (27.63)     4:00.94 (26.54)
  8 Myhre, Ben W        19 Tennessee-SE         4:08.75   x4:05.58        
              24.44       53.87 (29.43)     1:25.39 (31.52)     1:56.42 (31.03)
        2:31.64 (35.22)     3:07.73 (36.09)     3:37.03 (29.30)     4:05.58 (28.55)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'      1:28.86    1:29.70         11  
     1) Simmons, Caroline I 22          2) Johnson, Faith N 18            
     3) Floyd, Kelsey J 21              4) Gendron, Lindsay D 20          
              23.13       45.37 (22.24)     1:07.33 (21.96)     1:29.70 (22.37)
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                   NT    1:30.26          4  
     1) Locus, Madeline N 19            2) Graber, Jessica 20             
     3) Schmitt, Allison R 22           4) Romano, Megan R 21             
              22.97       45.27 (22.30)     1:08.09 (22.82)     1:30.26 (22.17)
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'                   NT    1:33.10          2  
     1) Harrington, Lauren E 19         2) Van Landeghem, Chantal J 18    
     3) Vreeland, Shannon N 20          4) Boggs, Olivia A 19             
              23.35       46.51 (23.16)     1:09.45 (22.94)     1:33.10 (23.65)
  4 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'           NT    1:33.23        
     1) Bruens, Harper M 18             2) Griffith, Mary E 19            
     3) Thompson, Cherelle A 20         4) McNeilis, Kate K 20            
              23.41       53.79 (30.38)     1:10.68 (16.89)     1:33.23 (22.55)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'      1:19.05    1:20.38         11  
     1) Hetland, Oystein R 23           2) Rairden, Sam E 21              
     3) Tillman, Troy N 21              4) Walsh, Ed J 23                 
              20.62       40.58 (19.96)     1:00.52 (19.94)     1:20.38 (19.86)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'B'           NT    1:21.22          4  
     1) Sadsad, Chris J 19              2) Taylor, Isaac G 20             
     3) Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav T 20    4) Thulin, Jacob N 21             
              20.38       40.87 (20.49)     1:00.98 (20.11)     1:21.22 (20.24)
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'                   NT    1:21.97          2  
     1) Fink, Nicolas K 19              2) Koski, Matias M 18             
     3) Hill, Jameson J 20              4) Ellis, Matt P 18               
              20.65       41.15 (20.50)     1:01.52 (20.37)     1:21.97 (20.45)
  4 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'                   NT    1:24.00        
     1) Rodriguez, Anival 19            2) Sweeney, Conor M 19            
     3) Salyers, Nick D 18              4) Alaskari, Yousef R 18          
              21.18       42.15 (20.97)     1:03.31 (21.16)     1:24.00 (20.69)
  5 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'C'           NT   x1:24.99        
     1) Kleinbeck, Shane P 20           2) Prono, Renato 21               
     3) Dagley, Jimmy F 18              4) Wylie, Tim M 19                
              21.25       42.60 (21.35)     1:03.30 (20.70)     1:24.99 (21.69)
  6 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'                   NT   x1:25.59        
     1) Reynolds, Doug C 21             2) Simmons, John M 19             
     3) Cohen, Alec W 19                4) Upchurch, Luke L 20            
              21.46       42.64 (21.18)     1:04.16 (21.52)     1:25.59 (21.43)
 
Event 114  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cornett, Adam A     19 Tennessee-SE              NT     X20.67        
               9.95       20.67 (10.72)                                        
 -- McFall, Ryan W      20 Tennessee-SE              NT     X21.13        
              10.29       21.13 (10.84)                                        
 
Event 117  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Thompson, Cherelle  20 Tennessee-SE              NT     X53.98        
              25.15       53.98 (28.83)                                        
 
Event 118  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Isaac G     20 Tennessee-SE              NT      45.54        
              21.77       45.54 (23.77)                                        
  2 Cornett, Adam A     19 Tennessee-SE              NT      46.93        
              22.07       46.93 (24.86)                                        
 
Event 126  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myhre, Ben W        19 Tennessee-SE              NT      50.11        
              23.19       50.11 (26.92)                                        
  2 Svagerko, Carl J    22 Tennessee-SE              NT      52.17        
              24.06       52.17 (28.11)                                        
 
Event 130  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Drew J    20 Tennessee-SE              NT    4:08.68        
              25.19       54.71 (29.52)     1:26.93 (32.22)     1:58.68 (31.75)
        2:34.96 (36.28)     3:12.34 (37.38)     3:40.85 (28.51)     4:08.68 (27.83)
  2 Leland, Trevor P    19 Tennessee-SE              NT    4:16.70        
              27.23       57.33 (30.10)     1:30.73 (33.40)     2:03.43 (32.70)
        2:41.03 (37.60)     3:18.69 (37.66)     3:48.55 (29.86)     4:16.70 (28.15)
 
Event 131  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFall, Ryan W      20 Tennessee-SE              NT      50.41        
              23.43       50.41 (26.98)                                        
 
Event 201  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Isaac G     20 Tennessee-SE              NT      46.94        
              22.63       46.94 (24.31)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 201                   
 
  1. Tennessee, University of, Knox      161   2. Georgia, University of              139
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 201                    
 
  1. Tennessee, University of, Knox    161.5   2. Georgia, University of            132.5

Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>