Swimming & Diving Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »

ROSTER » SCHEDULE » COACHES » FACILITIES » NEWS » HISTORY



Recap

Licensed to Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/22/2013 08:18 PM
        2013 Georgia Tech Fall Invitational - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:29.61   12/9/2008 Florida, Florida                           
                         Napier, Spofforth, Stafford, Bateman              
          GT: # 1:31.74   2/17/2012 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         A Weber, K Siebner, J Mason, K Riley              
                1:29.65  A
                1:30.43  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          1:34.46    1:31.55         52  
     1) Svensson, Emma K JR             2) r:+0.11 Tanninen, Christina SR 
     3) r:+1.75 Hamilton, Sara SO       4) r:+0.18 Toussaint, Kira FR     
     r:+0.75  22.91       45.76 (22.85)     1:09.20 (23.44)     1:31.55 (22.35)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         1:34.24    1:32.07         45  
     1) Johnson, Faith N SO             2) r:+0.15 Bruens, Harper SO      
     3) r:+0.17 McNeilis, Kate SR       4) r:+0.23 Gendron, Lindsay SR    
     r:+0.70  23.09       46.24 (23.15)     1:09.32 (23.08)     1:32.07 (22.75)
  2 James Madison University  'A'               1:36.10    1:32.07         45  
     1) Gingher, Susanne                2) r:+0.40 Molano, Carli          
     3) r:+0.11 Holmgaard, Kelsey       4) r:+0.03 Dubay, Shannon         
     r:+0.69  23.10       46.37 (23.27)     1:09.34 (22.97)     1:32.07 (22.73)
  4 Miami University of (Florida)  'A'          1:36.02    1:35.12         42  
     1) Algee, Angela J FR              2) r:+0.13 Wiley, Amy JR          
     3) r:+0.48 Fridell, My SO          4) r:+0.38 Nicholson, Katherine SR
     r:+0.68  23.73       47.31 (23.58)     1:11.30 (23.99)     1:35.12 (23.82)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:37.09    1:35.22         40  
     1) Staskevicius, Erika L SO        2) r:+0.27 Clark, Katherine SO    
     3) r:+0.27 Cowley, Darelle SO      4) r:+0.07 Ruiu, Chiara SO        
     r:+0.71  23.56       47.64 (24.08)     1:11.54 (23.90)     1:35.22 (23.68)
  6 Vanderbilt University  'A'                  1:38.16    1:35.40         38  
     1) Wang, Christina S FR            2) r:+0.10 Moran, Kayla FR        
     3) r:+0.34 Martin, Hannah SO       4) r:+0.02 Thomas, Caroline JR    
     r:+0.78  24.24       47.60 (23.36)     1:11.66 (24.06)     1:35.40 (23.74)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         1:36.00   x1:36.13        
     1) Hannis, Molly C SO              2) r:+0.97 Kiger, Heather SO      
     3) r:+0.15 Gaeckle, Erin JR        4) r:+0.26 Thompson, Cherelle SO  
     r:+0.68  24.51       48.32 (23.81)     1:12.74 (24.42)     1:36.13 (23.39)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          1:36.24   x1:36.91        
     1) Leter, Evita E FR               2) r:+1.75 Centeno, Tryshia SR    
     3) r:-0.66 Rahael, Samantha SO     4) r:+0.24 Coutts, Heather JR     
     r:+0.69  24.51       49.87 (25.36)     1:12.91 (23.04)     1:36.91 (24.00)
 -- Vanderbilt University  'B'                  1:38.80   x1:37.27        
     1) Roberts, Melissa G SR           2) r:+0.29 Torres, Lauren JR      
     3) r:+0.23 Faulkner, Elly JR       4) r:+0.19 Bencic, Carrie FR      
     r:+0.72  24.75       49.36 (24.61)     1:13.34 (23.98)     1:37.27 (23.93)
 -- James Madison University  'B'               1:38.52   x1:37.31        
     1) Clarke, Stephanie               2) r:+0.25 Vieni, Jennifer        
     3) r:+0.31 Edsall, Kacy            4) r:+0.13 Zielinski, Kristen     
     r:+0.77  24.61       49.12 (24.51)     1:13.13 (24.01)     1:37.31 (24.18)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'         1:38.00   x1:37.92        
     1) Finkbeiner, Caroline M SO       2) r:+0.32 Morris, Camryne        
     3) r:+0.17 Griffith, Mary SO       4) r:+0.24 Driscoll, Lauren       
     r:+1.53  24.89       50.02 (25.13)     1:13.77 (23.75)     1:37.92 (24.15)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'D'         1:40.00   x1:38.48        
     1) Forrester, Patricia D           2) r:+0.33 Callahan, Colleen      
     3) r:+0.32 Sanderson, Grace Anne S 4) r:+0.16 Lundstrom, Heather     
     r:+0.71  24.68       49.06 (24.38)     1:14.23 (25.17)     1:38.48 (24.25)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          1:37.19   x1:38.55        
     1) Holling, Maggie E JR            2) r:+0.29 Niles, Cassie JR       
     3) r:+0.09 McGuirk, Meghan SO      4) r:+0.27 Ho, Victoria SO        
     r:+0.69  25.10       49.85 (24.75)     1:14.18 (24.33)     1:38.55 (24.37)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:45.84   x1:38.72        
     1) Kerman, Katherine R SO          2) r:+0.11 Williford, Sara SO     
     3) r:+1.91 Richards, Catherine JR  4) r:+0.37 Brandus, Kate JR       
     r:+0.77  24.43       48.62 (24.19)     1:13.66 (25.04)     1:38.72 (25.06)
 -- Miami University of (Florida)  'B'          1:42.26   x1:38.96        
     1) Murphy, Meghan L JR             2) r:+0.27 Schippert, Julia FR    
     3) r:-0.21 Qualy, Madison SO       4) r:+0.19 Sudarma, Tiffany FR    
     r:+0.70  25.13       50.07 (24.94)     1:14.83 (24.76)     1:38.96 (24.13)
 -- Vanderbilt University  'C'                  1:39.56   x1:39.92        
     1) Georgiadis, Margaux SR          2) r:+0.16 Koch, Rachel FR        
     3) r:+0.37 Egan, Lauren FR         4) r:+0.32 Soapes, Chandler FR    
     r:+0.79  25.71       50.75 (25.04)     1:15.86 (25.11)     1:39.92 (24.06)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'C'            1:44.42   x1:44.62        
     1) Conoscenti, Laura FR            2) r:+1.10 Rende, Rachel FR       
     3) r:+0.10 El-Hamaki, Sahra FR     4) r:+0.13 Rodriguez, Diana FR    
     r:+0.72  26.19       52.43 (26.24)     1:18.17 (25.74)     1:44.62 (26.45)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            1:41.95         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Jackson, Carlee M SO            2) r:+0.22 Payamps, Natasha FR    
     3) r:-0.12 Belcik, Bridget FR      4) r:+0.27 Yarnell, Kelsea SO     
     r:+0.68  25.00       50.00 (25.00)     1:15.97 (25.97)          DQ (25.22)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         1:41.97         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Tracy, Xanna M FR               2) r:+0.23 White, Hailey SR       
     3) r:-0.27 Breaux, Elise FR        4) r:+0.31 Paschal, Maddie FR     
     r:+0.69  24.28       48.11 (23.83)     1:11.86 (23.75)          DQ (24.41)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'A'            1:37.62         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bucz, Agi SO                    2) r:+1.78 Dodge, Katie SO        
     3) r:+0.32 Crino, Rachel SO        4) r:-0.08 Lefanowicz, Iwona JR   
     r:+0.70  23.84       47.79 (23.95)     1:12.61 (24.82)          DQ (24.17)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:16.15   3/10/2006 Auburn, Auburn                             
                         Lundquist, Bovell, Ciello, Targett                
          GT: # 1:17.84   2/17/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         Robberson, Sousa, Plummer, Copeland               
                1:18.16  A
                1:18.83  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:23.36    1:19.95         52  
     1) Kosic, Andrew W JR              2) r:+0.10 Chetcuti, Andrew JR    
     3) r:+1.72 Johnson, Jacob SR       4) r:+0.17 van Duijn, Nico JR     
     r:+1.57  20.06       40.26 (20.20)     1:00.52 (20.26)     1:19.95 (19.43)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         1:22.47    1:20.80         46  
     1) Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav T SO    2) r:+0.11 Rairden, Sam SR        
     3) r:+0.18 Tillman, Troy JR        4) r:+0.34 Percy, Luke            
     r:+1.45  20.57       40.68 (20.11)     1:00.74 (20.06)     1:20.80 (20.06)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'            1:24.03    1:23.09         44  
     1) Burtez, Matthieu SO             2) r:+0.06 Nolte, John FR         
     3) r:+0.23 Walsh, John SR          4) r:+0.15 Andrews, Rich JR       
     r:+1.49  20.25       41.17 (20.92)     1:01.90 (20.73)     1:23.09 (21.19)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         1:26.23   x1:23.09        
     1) Sadsad, Chris J SO              2) r:+0.27 Hetland, Oystein SR    
     3) r:-0.03 Thulin, Jacob JR        4) r:+0.30 Lehane, Sean SO        
     r:+1.93  21.03       41.60 (20.57)     1:02.22 (20.62)     1:23.09 (20.87)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         1:28.09   x1:23.88        
     1) Wilson, Taylor FR               2) r:+0.12 Borowicz, Robert FR    
     3) r:+1.86 Salmon, Ryan SR         4) r:+0.16 Johnston, Spencer FR   
     r:+0.74  20.74       41.76 (21.02)     1:02.91 (21.15)     1:23.88 (20.97)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'         1:28.00   x1:25.32        
     1) Cornett, Adam A SO              2) r:+0.20 Mills, Tyler           
     3) r:+0.35 Prono, Renato SR        4) r:+0.13 Dagley, Jimmy SO       
     r:+1.36  21.39       42.78 (21.39)     1:04.48 (21.70)     1:25.32 (20.84)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            1:26.68   x1:25.89        
     1) Oakes, Malachi D JR             2) r:+0.09 Swartsel, Hunter SO    
     3) r:+0.08 Steele, Joey JR         4) r:+0.15 Clarke, Jordan JR      
     r:+0.74  21.85       43.21 (21.36)     1:04.65 (21.44)     1:25.89 (21.24)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'D'         1:30.00   x1:26.14        
     1) McFall, Ryan W JR               2) r:+0.25 Svagerko, Carl SR      
     3) r:+0.28 Dibblin, Ross FR        4) r:+0.23 Hirstein, Austin       
     r:+0.64  21.55       43.06 (21.51)     1:04.85 (21.79)     1:26.14 (21.29)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'C'            1:29.53   x1:27.23        
     1) Dervisevic, Alen FR             2) r:+0.29 Olivares, Austin FR    
     3) r:+0.24 Lewis, Tucker FR        4) r:+0.20 Deegan, Brian FR       
     r:+0.68  22.57       43.87 (21.30)     1:05.74 (21.87)     1:27.23 (21.49)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:29.15         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Wei, Wilson W JR                2) r:+0.14 Colletti, Nicholas SR  
     3) r:+0.24 Lehner, Ricky SO        4) r:-0.04 Southern, Ben FR       
     r:+0.66  21.82       43.08 (21.26)     1:04.91 (21.83)          DQ (21.31)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:35.63    1/5/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 4:47.36   2/17/2005 Vesna Stojanovska, Georgia Tech            
                4:37.01  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cabrera, Lani R     SO FGCU                 4:52.10    4:49.72         26  
     r:+0.77  27.00       55.74 (28.74)     1:25.00 (29.26)     1:54.40 (29.40)
        2:23.80 (29.40)     2:53.49 (29.69)     3:22.86 (29.37)     3:52.67 (29.81)
        4:22.04 (29.37)     4:49.72 (27.68)                                        
  2 Morris, Camryne A      Tennessee            4:51.69    4:49.80         23  
     r:+0.78  27.00       55.78 (28.78)     1:25.13 (29.35)     1:54.32 (29.19)
        2:23.75 (29.43)     2:53.44 (29.69)     3:23.30 (29.86)     3:52.84 (29.54)
        4:21.94 (29.10)     4:49.80 (27.86)                                        
  3 Kovacs, Anett       JR F A U                4:53.66    4:52.34         22  
     r:+0.76  27.13       56.34 (29.21)     1:25.67 (29.33)     1:55.06 (29.39)
        2:24.80 (29.74)     2:54.61 (29.81)     3:24.50 (29.89)     3:54.26 (29.76)
        4:24.01 (29.75)     4:52.34 (28.33)                                        
  4 Hooper, Aimee          JMU                  4:54.52    4:52.52         21  
     r:+0.94  28.01       57.46 (29.45)     1:27.03 (29.57)     1:56.69 (29.66)
        2:26.16 (29.47)     2:55.77 (29.61)     3:25.22 (29.45)     3:54.45 (29.23)
        4:23.80 (29.35)     4:52.52 (28.72)                                        
  5 Schiffer, Nina      JR FGCU                 4:52.56    4:52.53         20  
     r:+0.79  26.94       56.15 (29.21)     1:25.63 (29.48)     1:55.20 (29.57)
        2:24.57 (29.37)     2:54.26 (29.69)     3:24.08 (29.82)     3:53.83 (29.75)
        4:23.60 (29.77)     4:52.53 (28.93)                                        
  6 Griffith, Mary E    SO Tennessee            4:54.15    4:52.91         19  
     r:+0.72  26.59       55.62 (29.03)     1:24.72 (29.10)     1:53.87 (29.15)
        2:22.98 (29.11)     2:52.44 (29.46)     3:22.27 (29.83)     3:52.62 (30.35)
        4:23.17 (30.55)     4:52.91 (29.74)                                        
  7 Tegner, Madeline R     Tennessee            4:56.66    4:54.28         18  
     r:+0.76  27.33       56.65 (29.32)     1:26.04 (29.39)     1:55.52 (29.48)
        2:25.20 (29.68)     2:54.88 (29.68)     3:24.64 (29.76)     3:54.43 (29.79)
        4:24.64 (30.21)     4:54.28 (29.64)                                        
  8 Hamilton, Caroline  FR FGCU                 4:56.55    4:58.28         17  
     r:+0.89  27.39       56.72 (29.33)     1:26.37 (29.65)     1:56.57 (30.20)
        2:26.57 (30.00)     2:56.63 (30.06)     3:26.90 (30.27)     3:57.63 (30.73)
        4:28.33 (30.70)     4:58.28 (29.95)                                        
  9 Williford, Sara E   SO Georgia Tech         4:53.87    4:58.47         16  
     r:+0.71  27.27       56.70 (29.43)     1:26.19 (29.49)     1:55.93 (29.74)
        2:26.01 (30.08)     2:56.52 (30.51)     3:27.06 (30.54)     3:57.89 (30.83)
        4:28.66 (30.77)     4:58.47 (29.81)                                        
 10 Ruiu, Chiara        SO Georgia Tech         4:56.23    5:00.71         15  
     r:+0.68  26.92       55.69 (28.77)     1:25.39 (29.70)     1:55.63 (30.24)
        2:25.73 (30.10)     2:56.17 (30.44)     3:27.14 (30.97)     3:58.78 (31.64)
        4:30.08 (31.30)     5:00.71 (30.63)                                        
B - Final
 11 Driscoll, Lauren N     Tennessee            4:58.92    4:50.18         12  
     r:+0.71  26.97       56.26 (29.29)     1:25.60 (29.34)     1:54.82 (29.22)
        2:24.16 (29.34)     2:53.74 (29.58)     3:22.93 (29.19)     3:52.26 (29.33)
        4:21.38 (29.12)     4:50.18 (28.80)                                        
 12 White, Hailey E     SR Georgia Tech         4:58.57    4:55.86          9  
     r:+0.72  27.01       56.32 (29.31)     1:25.78 (29.46)     1:55.47 (29.69)
        2:25.28 (29.81)     2:55.36 (30.08)     3:25.48 (30.12)     3:55.72 (30.24)
        4:26.03 (30.31)     4:55.86 (29.83)                                        
 13 Bencic, Carrie A    FR Vanderbilt           5:00.70    4:57.45          8  
     r:+0.83  27.20       56.75 (29.55)     1:26.81 (30.06)     1:57.17 (30.36)
        2:27.33 (30.16)     2:57.80 (30.47)     3:28.39 (30.59)     3:58.74 (30.35)
        4:28.54 (29.80)     4:57.45 (28.91)                                        
 14 King, Abbey N       SO F A U                5:00.30    4:58.02          7  
     r:+0.84  27.19       57.01 (29.82)     1:27.08 (30.07)     1:57.23 (30.15)
        2:27.68 (30.45)     2:57.99 (30.31)     3:28.29 (30.30)     3:58.73 (30.44)
        4:29.06 (30.33)     4:58.02 (28.96)                                        
 15 Bucz, Agi           SO F A U                4:59.67    5:00.17          6  
     r:+0.74  27.08       57.10 (30.02)     1:27.41 (30.31)     1:58.26 (30.85)
        2:29.23 (30.97)     3:00.25 (31.02)     3:30.74 (30.49)     4:01.06 (30.32)
        4:31.16 (30.10)     5:00.17 (29.01)                                        
 16 Lundstrom, Heather     Tennessee            5:01.19    5:00.19          5  
     r:+0.77  27.22       57.15 (29.93)     1:27.73 (30.58)     1:58.58 (30.85)
        2:29.17 (30.59)     2:59.64 (30.47)     3:30.44 (30.80)     4:00.74 (30.30)
        4:30.78 (30.04)     5:00.19 (29.41)                                        
 17 Woolbright, Kate A  JR Georgia Tech         4:59.55    5:00.96          4  
     r:+0.76  27.40       56.99 (29.59)     1:27.05 (30.06)     1:57.30 (30.25)
        2:27.91 (30.61)     2:58.38 (30.47)     3:29.31 (30.93)     4:00.19 (30.88)
        4:31.13 (30.94)     5:00.96 (29.83)                                        
 18 Dickson, Morgan J      Tennessee            5:01.52    5:01.02          3  
     r:+0.74  27.37       57.64 (30.27)     1:27.90 (30.26)     1:57.88 (29.98)
        2:28.03 (30.15)     2:58.78 (30.75)     3:29.50 (30.72)     4:00.27 (30.77)
        4:31.20 (30.93)     5:01.02 (29.82)                                        
 19 Finkbeiner, Caroli  SO Tennessee            5:00.35    5:01.22          2  
     r:+0.74  27.21       56.94 (29.73)     1:27.37 (30.43)     1:57.99 (30.62)
        2:28.30 (30.31)     2:58.75 (30.45)     3:29.25 (30.50)     3:59.99 (30.74)
        4:30.88 (30.89)     5:01.22 (30.34)                                        
 20 Davis, Cameron B    FR Miami (FL)           5:01.20    5:03.73          1  
     r:+0.81  27.95       57.84 (29.89)     1:28.09 (30.25)     1:58.58 (30.49)
        2:29.29 (30.71)     3:00.11 (30.82)     3:31.01 (30.90)     4:02.20 (31.19)
        4:33.18 (30.98)     5:03.73 (30.55)                                        
C - Final
 21 Meeder, Lindsey B   SR FGCU                 5:06.45    4:57.11        
     r:+0.71  26.80       56.07 (29.27)     1:26.02 (29.95)     1:56.30 (30.28)
        2:26.42 (30.12)     2:56.57 (30.15)     3:26.67 (30.10)     3:56.95 (30.28)
        4:27.19 (30.24)     4:57.11 (29.92)                                        
 22 Johnson, Morgan        JMU                  5:06.97    4:59.83        
     r:+0.74  27.98       58.32 (30.34)     1:28.64 (30.32)     1:59.06 (30.42)
        2:29.27 (30.21)     2:59.43 (30.16)     3:29.43 (30.00)     3:59.65 (30.22)
        4:29.90 (30.25)     4:59.83 (29.93)                                        
 23 Robins, Devon F     JR FGCU                 5:05.88    5:00.28        
     r:+0.75  26.19       54.99 (28.80)     1:25.26 (30.27)     1:56.30 (31.04)
        2:27.17 (30.87)     2:57.88 (30.71)     3:28.71 (30.83)     3:59.61 (30.90)
        4:30.23 (30.62)     5:00.28 (30.05)                                        
 24 Martin, Cameron        JMU                  5:05.35    5:03.10        
     r:+0.79  27.85       57.88 (30.03)     1:28.39 (30.51)     1:59.11 (30.72)
        2:29.77 (30.66)     3:00.40 (30.63)     3:31.02 (30.62)     4:01.79 (30.77)
        4:32.73 (30.94)     5:03.10 (30.37)                                        
 25 Babbin, Kathryn L   FR Vanderbilt           5:05.22    5:03.60        
     r:+0.86  27.65       57.37 (29.72)     1:28.05 (30.68)     1:58.91 (30.86)
        2:29.87 (30.96)     3:01.07 (31.20)     3:32.05 (30.98)     4:03.05 (31.00)
        4:33.77 (30.72)     5:03.60 (29.83)                                        
 26 Felix, Camille C    FR Georgia Tech         5:07.82    5:05.07        
     r:+0.78  27.62       57.77 (30.15)     1:28.62 (30.85)     1:59.61 (30.99)
        2:30.98 (31.37)     3:02.27 (31.29)     3:33.32 (31.05)     4:04.44 (31.12)
        4:35.41 (30.97)     5:05.07 (29.66)                                        
 27 Porter, Jessie A    SR FGCU                 5:03.29    5:06.73        
     r:+0.79  27.36       57.51 (30.15)     1:28.09 (30.58)     1:59.01 (30.92)
        2:30.27 (31.26)     3:01.46 (31.19)     3:32.75 (31.29)     4:04.10 (31.35)
        4:35.64 (31.54)     5:06.73 (31.09)                                        
 28 Dodge, Katie M      SO F A U                5:06.12    5:06.94        
     r:+0.69  28.10       58.00 (29.90)     1:28.34 (30.34)     1:58.86 (30.52)
        2:29.64 (30.78)     3:00.63 (30.99)     3:32.15 (31.52)     4:04.03 (31.88)
        4:35.98 (31.95)     5:06.94 (30.96)                                        
 29 Cassidy, McKenzie   SR FGCU                 5:07.24    5:08.22        
     r:+0.84  28.07       57.95 (29.88)     1:28.74 (30.79)     1:59.66 (30.92)
        2:31.00 (31.34)     3:02.53 (31.53)     3:34.13 (31.60)     4:05.77 (31.64)
        4:37.38 (31.61)     5:08.22 (30.84)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Alejandr  SO Miami (FL)           5:07.13    5:10.68        
     r:+0.72  27.31       57.07 (29.76)     1:27.79 (30.72)     1:58.96 (31.17)
        2:30.62 (31.66)     3:02.98 (32.36)     3:34.86 (31.88)     4:07.42 (32.56)
        4:39.87 (32.45)     5:10.68 (30.81)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:08.60   12/5/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
          GT: # 4:19.31   3/16/2009 Shilo Ayalon, Georgia Tech                 
                4:15.29  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brockelbank, Ellio  JR Georgia Tech         4:27.76    4:26.57         26  
     r:+0.80  23.54       49.40 (25.86)     1:16.00 (26.60)     1:42.93 (26.93)
        2:10.43 (27.50)     2:37.73 (27.30)     3:05.36 (27.63)     3:32.77 (27.41)
        3:59.78 (27.01)     4:26.57 (26.79)                                        
  2 Westergren, Mats W  SO Georgia Tech         4:32.79    4:29.21         23  
     r:+0.71  24.67       51.46 (26.79)     1:18.55 (27.09)     1:46.04 (27.49)
        2:13.49 (27.45)     2:40.87 (27.38)     3:08.34 (27.47)     3:35.85 (27.51)
        4:03.11 (27.26)     4:29.21 (26.10)                                        
  3 Southern, Ben N     FR Georgia Tech         4:28.36    4:29.39         22  
     r:+0.74  24.08       50.44 (26.36)     1:17.26 (26.82)     1:44.72 (27.46)
        2:12.38 (27.66)     2:40.37 (27.99)     3:08.13 (27.76)     3:35.43 (27.30)
        4:02.80 (27.37)     4:29.39 (26.59)                                        
  4 Safra, Yuval        SO Georgia Tech         4:33.34    4:29.47         21  
     r:+0.78  24.73       51.53 (26.80)     1:18.72 (27.19)     1:46.09 (27.37)
        2:13.48 (27.39)     2:40.91 (27.43)     3:08.28 (27.37)     3:35.82 (27.54)
        4:03.22 (27.40)     4:29.47 (26.25)                                        
  5 Kenny, Michael J    SO Georgia Tech         4:33.01    4:33.25         20  
     r:+0.70  24.26       51.30 (27.04)     1:18.90 (27.60)     1:46.71 (27.81)
        2:14.41 (27.70)     2:42.53 (28.12)     3:10.46 (27.93)     3:38.17 (27.71)
        4:06.25 (28.08)     4:33.25 (27.00)                                        
  6 Andrews, Rich T     JR F A U                4:37.74    4:35.29         19  
     r:+0.66  25.12       51.97 (26.85)     1:19.14 (27.17)     1:46.63 (27.49)
        2:13.96 (27.33)     2:41.80 (27.84)     3:09.79 (27.99)     3:38.17 (28.38)
        4:06.95 (28.78)     4:35.29 (28.34)                                        
  7 Graff, Tyler P      FR Georgia Tech         4:36.23    4:35.93         18  
     r:+0.69  24.08       50.87 (26.79)     1:18.58 (27.71)     1:46.94 (28.36)
        2:15.11 (28.17)     2:43.43 (28.32)     3:11.85 (28.42)     3:40.67 (28.82)
        4:08.99 (28.32)     4:35.93 (26.94)                                        
  8 BeVier, Bryce D     JR Tennessee            4:37.61    4:36.84         17  
     r:+0.67  25.69       53.48 (27.79)     1:21.53 (28.05)     1:49.80 (28.27)
        2:17.52 (27.72)     2:45.30 (27.78)     3:13.23 (27.93)     3:41.39 (28.16)
        4:09.48 (28.09)     4:36.84 (27.36)                                        
  9 Heron, David T         Tennessee            4:37.31    4:37.51         16  
     r:+0.71  24.88       52.25 (27.37)     1:20.18 (27.93)     1:48.39 (28.21)
        2:16.77 (28.38)     2:45.36 (28.59)     3:13.64 (28.28)     3:42.10 (28.46)
        4:10.47 (28.37)     4:37.51 (27.04)                                        
 10 Signorin, Ryan J    SO Tennessee            4:36.35    4:39.35         15  
     r:+0.72  24.58       51.87 (27.29)     1:19.62 (27.75)     1:47.69 (28.07)
        2:15.82 (28.13)     2:44.24 (28.42)     3:12.89 (28.65)     3:41.92 (29.03)
        4:10.86 (28.94)     4:39.35 (28.49)                                        
B - Final
 11 Clarke, Jordan J    JR F A U                4:40.79    4:37.05         12  
     r:+0.70  24.83       52.48 (27.65)     1:20.15 (27.67)     1:48.06 (27.91)
        2:16.31 (28.25)     2:44.67 (28.36)     3:12.96 (28.29)     3:41.42 (28.46)
        4:09.38 (27.96)     4:37.05 (27.67)                                        
 12 Petersen, Sam L     SR Tennessee            4:37.90    4:37.42          9  
     r:+0.76  25.00       52.48 (27.48)     1:20.29 (27.81)     1:48.12 (27.83)
        2:16.21 (28.09)     2:44.40 (28.19)     3:13.09 (28.69)     3:41.75 (28.66)
        4:10.30 (28.55)     4:37.42 (27.12)                                        
 13 Olivares, Austin G  FR F A U                4:46.63    4:44.88          8  
     r:+0.75  25.51       53.93 (28.42)     1:22.81 (28.88)     1:51.59 (28.78)
        2:20.72 (29.13)     2:49.23 (28.51)     3:18.38 (29.15)     3:47.77 (29.39)
        4:16.93 (29.16)     4:44.88 (27.95)                                        
 14 Garner, Miles G     SO Tennessee            4:43.07    4:45.38          7  
     r:+0.75  25.57       53.89 (28.32)     1:22.56 (28.67)     1:51.74 (29.18)
        2:20.84 (29.10)     2:50.01 (29.17)     3:19.17 (29.16)     3:48.09 (28.92)
        4:17.23 (29.14)     4:45.38 (28.15)                                        
 15 Leland, Trevor P    SO Tennessee            4:50.89    4:47.26          6  
     r:+0.76  26.16       54.08 (27.92)     1:22.65 (28.57)     1:51.24 (28.59)
        2:20.05 (28.81)     2:48.70 (28.65)     3:17.48 (28.78)     3:46.93 (29.45)
        4:17.20 (30.27)     4:47.26 (30.06)                                        
 16 Lewis, Tucker W     FR F A U                4:48.57    4:48.78          5  
     r:+0.85  25.49       54.14 (28.65)     1:23.02 (28.88)     1:52.20 (29.18)
        2:21.42 (29.22)     2:51.07 (29.65)     3:20.98 (29.91)     3:50.55 (29.57)
        4:20.24 (29.69)     4:48.78 (28.54)                                        
 17 Sipowski, Kameron   SO F A U                4:54.00    4:50.93          4  
     r:+0.72  25.37       53.99 (28.62)     1:23.10 (29.11)     1:52.77 (29.67)
        2:22.05 (29.28)     2:51.91 (29.86)     3:21.94 (30.03)     3:52.01 (30.07)
        4:22.33 (30.32)     4:50.93 (28.60)                                        
 18 Steele, Joey M      JR F A U                4:53.42    4:50.97          3  
     r:+0.75  25.77       54.59 (28.82)     1:23.72 (29.13)     1:53.05 (29.33)
        2:22.33 (29.28)     2:52.04 (29.71)     3:22.03 (29.99)     3:51.74 (29.71)
        4:22.12 (30.38)     4:50.97 (28.85)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Tom R     FR F A U                5:04.95    5:00.60          2  
     r:+0.91  26.28       55.17 (28.89)     1:25.07 (29.90)     1:55.22 (30.15)
        2:25.54 (30.32)     2:56.25 (30.71)     3:27.17 (30.92)     3:58.37 (31.20)
        4:29.86 (31.49)     5:00.60 (30.74)                                        
 -- Slater, Tristan K   JR Tennessee            4:39.22   X4:37.26        
     r:+0.69  25.15       52.69 (27.54)     1:20.80 (28.11)     1:49.36 (28.56)
        2:17.32 (27.96)     2:45.52 (28.20)     3:13.24 (27.72)     3:41.33 (28.09)
        4:09.36 (28.03)     4:37.26 (27.90)                                        
C - Final
 -- Myhre, Ben W        SO Tennessee            4:48.41   X4:38.13        
     r:+0.65  24.77       51.97 (27.20)     1:19.88 (27.91)     1:48.23 (28.35)
        2:16.57 (28.34)     2:45.29 (28.72)     3:14.02 (28.73)     3:42.67 (28.65)
        4:10.87 (28.20)     4:38.13 (27.26)                                        
 -- Peterson, Drew J    JR Tennessee            4:46.28   X4:47.58        
     r:+0.71  24.28       50.98 (26.70)     1:19.39 (28.41)     1:48.16 (28.77)
        2:17.73 (29.57)     2:47.70 (29.97)     3:17.82 (30.12)     3:47.34 (29.52)
        4:17.60 (30.26)     4:47.58 (29.98)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:54.03    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 2:01.09   2/19/2012 Jordan Evans, Georgia Tech                 
                1:55.72  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faulkner, Elly A    JR Vanderbilt           2:02.71    2:02.91         26  
     r:+0.74  27.52       59.11 (31.59)     1:34.05 (34.94)     2:02.91 (28.86)
  2 Lefebvre, Frederiq  SO Georgia Tech         2:05.26    2:05.18         23  
     r:+0.79  26.13       56.90 (30.77)     1:35.36 (38.46)     2:05.18 (29.82)
  3 Carner, Amanda D    SO Tennessee            2:05.33    2:05.21         22  
     r:+0.72  27.57       58.23 (30.66)     1:36.12 (37.89)     2:05.21 (29.09)
  4 Blankenburg, Alex   FR Vanderbilt           2:06.28    2:05.32         21  
     r:+0.71  27.43       59.58 (32.15)     1:36.06 (36.48)     2:05.32 (29.26)
  5 Centeno, Tryshia M  SR FGCU                 2:06.37    2:05.41         20  
     r:+0.72  27.12       58.77 (31.65)     1:35.20 (36.43)     2:05.41 (30.21)
  6 Vilorio, Karen A    JR FGCU                 2:05.76    2:07.48         19  
     r:+0.73  26.74       57.87 (31.13)     1:36.22 (38.35)     2:07.48 (31.26)
  7 Soutar, Hannah I    FR FGCU                 2:07.56    2:07.84         18  
     r:+0.73  27.32       59.79 (32.47)     1:37.03 (37.24)     2:07.84 (30.81)
  8 Leander, Christina     Tennessee            2:07.68    2:10.17         17  
     r:+0.77  27.75       58.99 (31.24)     1:38.67 (39.68)     2:10.17 (31.50)
  9 Holmgaard, Kelsey      JMU                  2:06.35    2:10.25         16  
     r:+0.74  26.98     1:01.19 (34.21)     1:38.24 (37.05)     2:10.25 (32.01)
 -- Lundstrom, Heather     Tennessee            2:07.17         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
     r:+0.81  27.00       59.42 (32.42)     1:37.89 (38.47)          DQ (29.45)
B - Final
 11 Fore, Caroline B    SR Georgia Tech         2:07.93    2:06.11         12  
     r:+0.73  27.89     1:00.57 (32.68)     1:36.36 (35.79)     2:06.11 (29.75)
 12 Rotsztjen, Efrat    SO Georgia Tech         2:07.79    2:06.13          9  
     r:+0.75  26.68       59.13 (32.45)     1:35.53 (36.40)     2:06.13 (30.60)
 13 Rahael, Samantha M  SO FGCU                 2:08.15    2:07.60          8  
     r:+0.73  27.62       59.57 (31.95)     1:37.02 (37.45)     2:07.60 (30.58)
 14 Lefanowicz, Iwona   JR F A U                2:07.99    2:07.93          7  
     r:+0.84  27.91       59.45 (31.54)     1:37.32 (37.87)     2:07.93 (30.61)
 15 DeMonte, Anna P     SO Tennessee            2:07.86    2:08.59          6  
     r:+0.77  27.41       59.40 (31.99)     1:38.27 (38.87)     2:08.59 (30.32)
 16 Soapes, Chandler G  FR Vanderbilt           2:09.04    2:08.97          5  
     r:+0.72  27.52       58.74 (31.22)     1:38.56 (39.82)     2:08.97 (30.41)
 17 Callahan, Colleen      Tennessee            2:08.32    2:09.27          4  
     r:+0.78  27.93     1:00.50 (32.57)     1:38.77 (38.27)     2:09.27 (30.50)
 18 Hahn, Madison E     FR Tennessee            2:08.20    2:09.28          3  
     r:+0.76  27.95       59.23 (31.28)     1:39.57 (40.34)     2:09.28 (29.71)
 19 Kerman, Katherine   SO Georgia Tech         2:09.41    2:09.52          2  
     r:+0.79  27.45       59.82 (32.37)     1:38.55 (38.73)     2:09.52 (30.97)
 20 Small, Blaine C     JR FGCU                 2:08.61    2:11.61          1  
     r:+0.78  27.53       59.44 (31.91)     1:39.42 (39.98)     2:11.61 (32.19)
C - Final
 21 Hannis, Molly C     SO Tennessee            2:09.64    2:06.20        
     r:+0.72  28.15     1:01.74 (33.59)     1:35.89 (34.15)     2:06.20 (30.31)
 22 Dubay, Shannon         JMU                  2:09.55    2:06.70        
     r:+0.81  27.35     1:02.52 (35.17)     1:37.51 (34.99)     2:06.70 (29.19)
 23 Won, Sin Hye           JMU                  2:10.97    2:07.39        
     r:+0.77  28.08     1:01.08 (33.00)     1:36.80 (35.72)     2:07.39 (30.59)
 24 Leunis, Olivia M    FR Vanderbilt           2:10.21    2:08.60        
     r:+0.79  27.49     1:00.58 (33.09)     1:37.82 (37.24)     2:08.60 (30.78)
 25 Vernon, Alyx N      SR Vanderbilt           2:11.12    2:09.71        
     r:+0.79  27.82       59.68 (31.86)     1:39.61 (39.93)     2:09.71 (30.10)
 26 Cefal, Michelle Z      Tennessee            2:10.33    2:09.99        
     r:+0.72  27.27       59.52 (32.25)     1:40.01 (40.49)     2:09.99 (29.98)
 27 McGuirk, Meghan A   SO FGCU                 2:11.17    2:10.55        
     r:+0.76  27.91     1:01.57 (33.66)     1:39.63 (38.06)     2:10.55 (30.92)
 28 Bencic, Carrie A    FR Vanderbilt           2:11.37    2:11.28        
     r:+0.80  27.55     1:01.67 (34.12)     1:41.40 (39.73)     2:11.28 (29.88)
 29 Mayhall, Alexis L   JR Vanderbilt           2:11.48    2:11.73        
     r:+0.76  28.29     1:00.17 (31.88)     1:39.89 (39.72)     2:11.73 (31.84)
 30 Kase, Samantha C    FR Georgia Tech         2:09.52    2:12.08        
     r:+0.73  27.35     1:00.51 (33.16)     1:40.64 (40.13)     2:12.08 (31.44)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:40.08    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 1:42.79   3/12/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:43.38  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarman, Mark C      JR Georgia Tech         1:49.85    1:49.49         26  
     r:+0.63  22.71       50.32 (27.61)     1:22.05 (31.73)     1:49.49 (27.44)
  2 Lagerqvist, Anton   SR Georgia Tech         1:53.93    1:52.22         23  
     r:+0.77  24.02       53.29 (29.27)     1:24.46 (31.17)     1:52.22 (27.76)
  3 Slater, Tristan K   JR Tennessee            1:53.66    1:52.69         22  
     r:+0.71  24.70       53.10 (28.40)     1:25.82 (32.72)     1:52.69 (26.87)
  4 Wei, Wilson W       JR Georgia Tech         1:52.35    1:52.75         21  
     r:+0.66  24.76       52.49 (27.73)     1:25.91 (33.42)     1:52.75 (26.84)
  5 Nilsson, Andreas    SR Georgia Tech         1:54.57    1:52.98         20  
     r:+0.71  24.66       53.66 (29.00)     1:26.12 (32.46)     1:52.98 (26.86)
  6 Gutknecht, Chase T  FR Georgia Tech         1:55.82    1:53.15         19  
     r:+0.67  24.52       52.87 (28.35)     1:26.31 (33.44)     1:53.15 (26.84)
  7 Lehane, Sean M      SO Tennessee            1:52.46    1:53.43         18  
     r:+0.67  23.87       50.75 (26.88)     1:25.96 (35.21)     1:53.43 (27.47)
  8 Walsh, John W       SR F A U                1:55.67    1:56.01         17  
     r:+0.74  24.37       53.19 (28.82)     1:28.41 (35.22)     1:56.01 (27.60)
  9 Signorin, Ryan J    SO Tennessee            1:56.14    1:57.37         16  
     r:+0.73  24.58       54.48 (29.90)     1:28.87 (34.39)     1:57.37 (28.50)
 -- Dibblin, Ross E     FR Tennessee            1:56.50         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
     r:+0.69  25.08       55.65 (30.57)     1:29.63 (33.98)          DQ (28.49)
B - Final
 11 Kase, Dylan S       JR Georgia Tech         1:56.57    1:55.65         12  
     r:+0.80  24.80       54.24 (29.44)     1:29.04 (34.80)     1:55.65 (26.61)
 12 Peterson, Drew J    JR Tennessee            1:57.84    1:55.80          9  
     r:+0.72  24.42       55.18 (30.76)     1:29.08 (33.90)     1:55.80 (26.72)
 13 Hirstein, Austin X     Tennessee            1:58.92    1:56.16          8  
     r:+0.72  24.48       54.05 (29.57)     1:28.76 (34.71)     1:56.16 (27.40)
 14 Landi, Nick T       FR F A U                1:59.67    1:57.47          7  
     r:+0.73  26.27       55.18 (28.91)     1:29.44 (34.26)     1:57.47 (28.03)
 15 Sugishita, Daniel   FR F A U                2:00.32    1:57.50          6  
     r:+0.68  25.66       55.87 (30.21)     1:30.36 (34.49)     1:57.50 (27.14)
 16 Myhre, Ben W        SO Tennessee            2:02.38    1:57.75          5  
     r:+0.66  24.96       55.03 (30.07)     1:30.61 (35.58)     1:57.75 (27.14)
 17 Custodio, Aaron S   SO F A U                1:59.70    1:59.03          4  
     r:+0.71  24.97       56.75 (31.78)     1:30.34 (33.59)     1:59.03 (28.69)
 18 Gurtowsky, Logan A  FR F A U                2:02.38    2:00.89          3  
     r:+0.76  25.43       56.21 (30.78)     1:32.70 (36.49)     2:00.89 (28.19)
 19 Garner, Miles G     SO Tennessee            2:01.11    2:01.09          2  
     r:+0.79  24.90       55.89 (30.99)     1:32.56 (36.67)     2:01.09 (28.53)
 20 Golliher, Sid J     SO F A U                2:01.99    2:02.07          1  
     r:+0.78  25.45       56.75 (31.30)     1:32.46 (35.71)     2:02.07 (29.61)
C - Final
 21 Diaz, Marcos B      SO F A U                2:02.51    2:01.95        
     r:+0.65  25.43       55.93 (30.50)     1:32.51 (36.58)     2:01.95 (29.44)
 22 Wesley, James M     SO F A U                2:02.97    2:03.75        
     r:+0.69  25.35       55.33 (29.98)     1:33.13 (37.80)     2:03.75 (30.62)
 23 Gibson, Grayson N   FR F A U                2:08.33    2:05.12        
     r:+0.68  25.62       57.37 (31.75)     1:35.60 (38.23)     2:05.12 (29.52)
 -- Dagley, Jimmy F     SO Tennessee            1:55.67   X1:53.84        
     r:+0.68  24.54       52.14 (27.60)     1:27.33 (35.19)     1:53.84 (26.51)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 21.46   12/5/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 22.88   2/19/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech                 
                21.99  A
                22.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svensson, Emma K    JR FGCU                   22.76      22.77 B       26  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Johnson, Faith N    SO Tennessee              23.04      23.05         23  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Gingher, Susanne       JMU                    23.26      23.09         22  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Toussaint, Kira M   FR FGCU                   22.97      23.13         21  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  5 Bruens, Harper M    SO Tennessee              23.29      23.23         20  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Tanninen, Christin  SR FGCU                   23.72      23.59         19  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  7 Moran, Kayla M      FR Vanderbilt             23.60      23.70         18  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  8 Algee, Angela J     FR Miami (FL)             23.82      23.80         17  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  9 Staskevicius, Erik  SO Georgia Tech           23.71      23.83         16  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 10 Fridell, My         SO Miami (FL)             23.78      24.08         15  
          r:+0.72                                                              
B - Final
 11 Molano, Carli          JMU                    24.14      23.74         12  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 12 Hamilton, Sara L    SO FGCU                   23.91      23.80          9  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 13 McNeilis, Kate K    SR Tennessee              23.91      23.82          8  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 14 Bucz, Agi           SO F A U                  23.91      23.85          7  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 15 Thompson, Cherelle  SO Tennessee              23.91      23.99          6  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 16 Wang, Christina S   FR Vanderbilt             24.19      24.15          5  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 17 Cowley, Darelle L   SO Georgia Tech           24.27      24.35          4  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 18 Clark, Katherine D  SO Georgia Tech           23.93      24.38          3  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 19 Thomas, Caroline S  JR Vanderbilt             24.35      24.41          2  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 20 Tracy, Xanna M      FR Georgia Tech           24.30      24.51          1  
          r:+0.67                                                              
C - Final
 21 Nicholson, Katheri  SR Miami (FL)             24.50      24.16        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 22 Kiger, Heather E    SO Tennessee              24.47      24.35        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 23 Wiley, Amy J        JR Miami (FL)             24.50      24.36        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 24 Leter, Evita E      FR FGCU                   24.83      24.37        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 25 Coutts, Heather J   JR FGCU                   24.70      24.51        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 26 Dodge, Katie M      SO F A U                  24.39      24.64        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 27 Breaux, Elise F     FR Georgia Tech           24.63      24.69        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 28 Roberts, Melissa G  SR Vanderbilt             24.77      24.86        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 29 Paschal, Maddie L   FR Georgia Tech           24.63      24.95        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 30 Crino, Rachel P     SO F A U                  24.71      25.05        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 18.95    1/1/2007 Matt Grevers, Northwestern                   
          GT: # 19.54   2/27/2009 Nigel Plummer, Georgia Tech                  
                19.32  A
                20.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kosic, Andrew W     JR Georgia Tech           19.92      19.94 B       26  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 van Duijn, Nico     JR Georgia Tech           20.17      20.14 B       23  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  SO Tennessee              20.27      20.15 B       22  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Burtez, Matthieu    SO F A U                  20.36      20.29         21  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Percy, Luke W          Tennessee              20.64      20.48         20  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  6 Tillman, Troy N     JR Tennessee              20.76      20.61         19  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Hetland, Oystein R  SR Tennessee              20.76      20.73         18  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  8 Chetcuti, Andrew    JR Georgia Tech           20.66      20.74         17  
          r:+0.56                                                              
  9 Wilson, Taylor      FR Georgia Tech           21.00      20.82         16  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 10 Johnson, Jacob      SR Georgia Tech           20.92      21.01         15  
          r:+0.69                                                              
B - Final
 11 Sadsad, Chris J     SO Tennessee              21.15      21.20         12  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 12 Thulin, Jacob N     JR Tennessee              21.34      21.26          9  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 13 Salmon, Ryan A      SR Georgia Tech           21.47      21.28          8  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 14 Borowicz, Robert A  FR Georgia Tech           21.33      21.41          7  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 15 Cornett, Adam A     SO Tennessee              21.26      21.45          6  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 16 Nolte, John A       FR F A U                  21.35      21.48          5  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 17 Walsh, John W       SR F A U                  21.62      21.52          4  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 18 Mills, Tyler D         Tennessee              21.53      21.86          3  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 19 Johnston, Spencer   FR Georgia Tech           21.67      22.04          2  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 20 Colletti, Nicholas  SR Georgia Tech           21.69      22.13          1  
          r:+0.71                                                              
C - Final
 21 McFall, Ryan W      JR Tennessee              21.93      21.69        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 22 Oakes, Malachi D    JR F A U                  22.32      21.86        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 23 Andrews, Rich T     JR F A U                  21.90      21.87        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 24 Prono, Renato       SR Tennessee              21.79      21.89        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 25 Steele, Joey M      JR F A U                  22.35      22.11        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 26 Lehner, Ricky D     SO Georgia Tech           21.95      22.16        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 27 Deegan, Brian H     FR F A U                  22.51      22.41        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 28 Swartsel, Hunter E  SO F A U                  22.29      22.52        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 29 Dervisevic, Alen    FR F A U                  22.74      22.70        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 30 LaMontagne, Nick R  FR Georgia Tech           22.85      22.79        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:33.60   2/18/2011 University of North Carolina, UNC          
                         C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane                
          GT: # 3:42.02   2/18/2011 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         H Hatteberg, H Pauker, K Siebner, A Weber         
                3:34.65  A
                3:36.46  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          3:48.58    3:40.69         52  
     1) Toussaint, Kira M FR            2) r:+0.17 Leter, Evita FR        
     3) r:+0.35 Svensson, Emma JR       4) r:+0.22 Hamilton, Sara SO      
     r:+0.66  25.72       52.88 (52.88)     1:21.56 (28.68)   1:55.67 (1:02.79)
        2:20.43 (24.76)     2:49.88 (54.21)     3:14.08 (24.20)     3:40.69 (50.81)
  2 James Madison University  'A'               3:50.13    3:42.33         46  
     1) Edsall, Kacy                    2) r:+0.19 Won, Sin Hye           
     3) r:+0.14 Holmgaard, Kelsey       4) r:+0.04 Gingher, Susanne       
     r:+0.60  27.33       56.85 (56.85)     1:25.06 (28.21)   1:57.57 (1:00.72)
        2:22.82 (25.25)     2:53.06 (55.49)     3:16.61 (23.55)     3:42.33 (49.27)
  3 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         3:41.98    3:43.08         44  
     1) Leander, Christina E            2) r:+0.41 Hannis, Molly SO       
     3) r:+0.24 Lundstrom, Heather      4) r:+0.18 Gendron, Lindsay SR    
              27.63       56.69 (56.69)     1:24.91 (28.22)   1:57.39 (1:00.70)
        2:23.36 (25.97)     2:53.58 (56.19)     3:17.29 (23.71)     3:43.08 (49.50)
  4 Vanderbilt University  'A'                  3:51.41    3:45.15         42  
     1) Oberg, Chrissy C JR             2) r:+0.45 Faulkner, Elly JR      
     3) r:+0.19 Moran, Kayla FR         4) r:+0.15 Thomas, Caroline JR    
     r:+0.79  27.32       56.02 (56.02)     1:25.24 (29.22)   1:58.33 (1:02.31)
        2:23.99 (25.66)     2:53.19 (54.86)     3:17.60 (24.41)     3:45.15 (51.96)
  5 Miami University of (Florida)  'A'          3:48.63    3:48.52         40  
     1) Sudarma, Tiffany C FR           2) r:+0.09 Wiley, Amy JR          
     3) r:+0.10 Algee, Angela FR        4) r:+0.23 Fridell, My SO         
     r:+0.61  27.91       58.05 (58.05)     1:27.18 (29.13)   2:01.31 (1:03.26)
        2:27.16 (25.85)     2:57.22 (55.91)     3:21.74 (24.52)     3:48.52 (51.30)
  6 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         3:57.81    3:49.32         38  
     1) Kerman, Katherine R SO          2) r:+0.15 Richards, Catherine JR 
     3) r:+0.35 Brandus, Kate JR        4) r:+0.27 Staskevicius, Erika SO 
     r:+0.64  27.44       57.13 (57.13)     1:26.70 (29.57)   2:01.33 (1:04.20)
        2:26.68 (25.35)     2:57.90 (56.57)     3:22.20 (24.30)     3:49.32 (51.42)
  7 Florida Atlantic University  'A'            3:56.03    3:52.69         36  
     1) Lefanowicz, Iwona JR            2) r:+0.22 Roper, Hannah FR       
     3) r:+0.05 Kovacs, Anett JR        4) r:+0.11 Bucz, Agi SO           
     r:+0.77  27.73       57.25 (57.25)     1:28.64 (31.39)   2:04.69 (1:07.44)
        2:31.46 (26.77)     3:01.49 (56.80)     3:25.76 (24.27)     3:52.69 (51.20)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         3:54.87   x3:45.32        
     1) Sweeney, Carly N SO             2) r:+0.18 Cowley, Darelle SO     
     3) r:+0.41 Lefebvre, Frederique SO 4) r:+0.18 Ruiu, Chiara SO        
              27.27       56.80 (56.80)     1:25.90 (29.10)   1:59.60 (1:02.80)
        2:25.24 (25.64)     2:55.14 (55.54)     3:19.22 (24.08)     3:45.32 (50.18)
 -- James Madison University  'B'               3:55.04   x3:48.08        
     1) Clarke, Stephanie               2) r:+0.03 Presgraves, Amanda     
     3) r:+0.17 Criscuolo, Melissa      4) r:+0.23 Molano, Carli          
     r:+0.63  27.34       56.67 (56.67)     1:26.31 (29.64)   2:00.68 (1:04.01)
        2:26.57 (25.89)     2:56.93 (56.25)     3:21.23 (24.30)     3:48.08 (51.15)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          3:59.83   x3:49.82        
     1) Vilorio, Karen A JR             2) r:-0.03 Centeno, Tryshia SR    
     3) r:+0.25 Schiffer, Nina JR       4) r:+0.19 Cabrera, Lani SO       
     r:+0.66  27.50       56.77 (56.77)     1:26.34 (29.57)   2:01.04 (1:04.27)
        2:27.57 (26.53)     2:58.09 (57.05)     3:22.78 (24.69)     3:49.82 (51.73)
 -- Vanderbilt University  'B'                  3:54.31   x3:50.53        
     1) Soapes, Chandler G FR           2) r:+0.09 Coughlin, Kathryn FR   
     3) r:+0.27 Koch, Rachel FR         4) r:+0.47 Wang, Christina FR     
     r:+0.69  28.25       57.55 (57.55)     1:26.59 (29.04)   2:00.88 (1:03.33)
        2:27.09 (26.21)     2:57.80 (56.92)     3:22.38 (24.58)     3:50.53 (52.73)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'         3:50.36   x3:53.19        
     1) Gaeckle, Erin M JR              2) r:-0.78 DeMonte, Anna SO       
     3) r:+0.07 Cefal, Michelle         4) r:+0.39 Johnson, Faith SO      
     r:+0.59  27.41       58.09 (58.09)     1:28.61 (30.52)   2:05.70 (1:07.61)
        2:31.60 (25.90)     3:02.50 (56.80)     3:26.53 (24.03)     3:53.19 (50.69)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         3:49.30   x3:53.21        
     1) McNeilis, Kate K SR             2) r:+0.44 Callahan, Colleen      
     3) r:+0.04 Griffith, Mary SO       4) r:+0.07 Bruens, Harper SO      
     r:+0.75  28.40       58.15 (58.15)     1:29.58 (31.43)   2:05.45 (1:07.30)
        2:31.58 (26.13)     3:02.52 (57.07)     3:26.23 (23.71)     3:53.21 (50.69)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          4:01.43   x3:53.87        
     1) Wilk, Sandra C FR               2) r:+0.43 Soutar, Hannah FR      
     3) r:+0.37 Robins, Devon JR        4) r:+0.09 Tanninen, Christina SR 
     r:+0.56  28.10       57.92 (57.92)     1:29.20 (31.28)   2:05.04 (1:07.12)
        2:31.61 (26.57)     3:02.59 (57.55)     3:26.99 (24.40)     3:53.87 (51.28)
 -- Vanderbilt University  'C'                  4:02.44   x3:53.99        
     1) Martin, Hannah L SO             2) r:+0.47 Leunis, Olivia FR      
     3) r:+0.11 Torres, Lauren JR       4) r:+0.36 Roberts, Melissa SR    
     r:+0.63  28.11       57.08 (57.08)     1:28.69 (31.61)   2:04.01 (1:06.93)
        2:29.91 (25.90)     3:00.13 (56.12)     3:20.36 (20.23)     3:53.99 (53.86)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'         3:58.26   x3:55.35        
     1) Tracy, Xanna M FR               2) r:+0.14 Rotsztjen, Efrat SO    
     3) r:+0.55 Breaux, Elise FR        4) r:+0.27 White, Hailey SR       
     r:+0.70  28.13       59.20 (59.20)     1:28.89 (29.69)   2:03.38 (1:04.18)
        2:31.16 (27.78)   3:03.76 (1:00.38)     3:28.41 (24.65)     3:55.35 (51.59)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'D'         3:58.75   x3:55.40        
     1) Hahn, Madison E FR              2) r:+0.37 Carner, Amanda SO      
     3) r:+0.20 Kiger, Heather SO       4) r:+0.05 Finkbeiner, Caroline SO
              27.87       56.96 (56.96)     1:29.62 (32.66)   2:05.98 (1:09.02)
        2:32.11 (26.13)     3:02.87 (56.89)     3:27.81 (24.94)     3:55.40 (52.53)
 -- Miami University of (Florida)  'B'          4:03.08   x3:56.67        
     1) Anderson, Paige D FR            2) r:+0.42 Schippert, Julia FR    
     3) r:+0.31 Nicholson, Katherine SR 4) r:+0.18 Murphy, Meghan JR      
     r:+0.67  29.87   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:30.50 (29.60)   2:04.93 (1:04.03)
        2:31.02 (26.09)     3:02.02 (57.09)     3:27.43 (25.41)     3:56.67 (54.65)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'C'            4:10.29   x4:03.81        
     1) Yarnell, Kelsea L SO            2) r:+0.06 El-Hamaki, Sahra FR    
     3) r:+0.20 Onstott, Chelsea SR     4) r:+0.24 Payamps, Natasha FR    
     r:+0.72  29.49   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:31.82 (30.40)   2:08.89 (1:07.47)
        2:36.66 (27.77)     3:08.47 (59.58)     3:34.38 (25.91)     4:03.81 (55.34)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            4:05.85   x4:04.60        
     1) Crino, Rachel P SO              2) r:+0.01 Jackson, Carlee SO     
     3) r:+0.00 Conoscenti, Laura FR    4) r:+0.14 Dodge, Katie SO        
              29.19       59.44 (59.44)     1:31.75 (32.31)   2:10.40 (1:10.96)
        2:38.46 (28.06)   3:10.77 (1:00.37)     3:36.21 (25.44)     4:04.60 (53.83)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:06.08    1/1/2006 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         Thoman, Barns, Subriats, Ritter                   
          GT: # 3:11.01   2/28/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         I. Ayzenshtok, M. Malul, G. Nevo, N. Copeland     
                3:10.26  A
                3:12.00  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         3:17.40    3:18.23         52  
     1) Lehane, Sean M SO               2) r:+0.39 Dibblin, Ross FR       
     3) r:+0.25 Rairden, Sam SR         4) r:+0.22 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav
     r:+0.66  24.15       49.74 (49.74)     1:15.94 (26.20)     1:46.27 (56.53)
        2:08.23 (21.96)     2:34.40 (48.13)     2:54.99 (20.59)     3:18.23 (43.83)
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         3:25.89    3:18.93         46  
     1) Kosic, Andrew W JR              2) r:+0.45 Lehner, Ricky SO       
     3) r:+0.23 van Duijn, Nico JR      4) r:+0.11 Chetcuti, Andrew JR    
     r:+0.69  24.25       49.54 (49.54)     1:16.13 (26.59)     1:46.72 (57.18)
        2:08.07 (21.35)     2:33.52 (46.80)     2:55.33 (21.81)     3:18.93 (45.41)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'            3:32.84    3:29.64         44  
     1) Swartsel, Hunter E SO           2) r:+0.36 Custodio, Aaron SO     
     3) r:+0.19 Clarke, Jordan JR       4) r:+0.32 Burtez, Matthieu SO    
     r:+0.66  25.18       52.50 (52.50)     1:20.49 (27.99)   1:52.64 (1:00.14)
        2:16.12 (23.48)     2:43.52 (50.88)     3:05.67 (22.15)     3:29.64 (46.12)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         3:20.66   x3:20.58        
     1) Dagley, Jimmy F SO              2) r:+0.21 Prono, Renato SR       
     3) r:+0.19 Hetland, Oystein SR     4) r:+0.17 Percy, Luke            
     r:+0.62  24.43       50.39 (50.39)     1:15.77 (25.38)     1:46.43 (56.04)
        2:08.89 (22.46)     2:35.86 (49.43)     2:56.88 (21.02)     3:20.58 (44.72)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         3:28.51   x3:23.27        
     1) Wei, Wilson W JR                2) r:+0.20 Lagerqvist, Anton Karl 
     3) r:+0.05 Sarman, Mark JR         4) r:+0.04 Wilson, Taylor FR      
     r:+0.61  25.24       51.58 (51.58)     1:18.42 (26.84)     1:48.52 (56.94)
        2:11.58 (23.06)     2:37.46 (48.94)     2:59.01 (21.55)     3:23.27 (45.81)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'         3:30.69   x3:24.87        
     1) Colletti, Nicholas R SR         2) r:+0.32 Salmon, Ryan SR        
     3) r:+0.19 Southern, Ben FR        4) r:+0.29 Johnson, Jacob SR      
     r:+0.67  24.54       51.38 (51.38)     1:18.43 (27.05)     1:49.47 (58.09)
        2:12.07 (22.60)     2:38.81 (49.34)     3:00.47 (21.66)     3:24.87 (46.06)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'         3:25.05   x3:24.95        
     1) Wylie, Tim M SO                 2) r:+0.28 Slater, Tristan JR     
     3) r:+0.11 Thulin, Jacob JR        4) r:+0.11 Tillman, Troy JR       
     r:+0.60  25.28       52.74 (52.74)     1:19.80 (27.06)     1:50.78 (58.04)
        2:13.34 (22.56)     2:39.85 (49.07)     3:01.53 (21.68)     3:24.95 (45.10)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            3:34.82   x3:32.58        
     1) Nolte, John A FR                2) r:+0.13 Sipowski, Kameron SO   
     3) r:+0.10 Andrews, Rich JR        4) r:+0.50 Walsh, John SR         
     r:+0.75  25.60       53.55 (53.55)     1:20.74 (27.19)     1:52.26 (58.71)
        2:16.29 (24.03)     2:45.05 (52.79)     3:07.67 (22.62)     3:32.58 (47.53)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'D'         3:32.29   x3:33.11        
     1) Svagerko, Carl J SR             2) r:+0.20 BeVier, Bryce JR       
     3) r:+0.18 Mills, Tyler            4) r:+0.32 Sadsad, Chris SO       
     r:+0.65  25.31       54.07 (54.07)     1:22.69 (28.62)   1:54.50 (1:00.43)
        2:18.53 (24.03)     2:46.19 (51.69)     3:08.76 (22.57)     3:33.11 (46.92)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'C'            3:38.67   x3:35.32        
     1) Dervisevic, Alen FR             2) r:+0.39 Landi, Nick FR         
     3) r:+0.48 Deegan, Brian FR        4) r:+0.15 Olivares, Austin FR    
     r:+0.65  26.05       53.94 (53.94)     1:22.12 (28.18)   1:54.31 (1:00.37)
        2:18.75 (24.44)     2:47.80 (53.49)     3:10.41 (22.61)     3:35.32 (47.52)
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 381.65   2/22/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 310.42   2/19/2012 Helen Alvey, Georgia Tech                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamp, Victoria         Tennessee             297.00     312.20         26  
  2 Hardy, Ashley S     SR Georgia Tech          297.75     300.40         23  
  3 Lera, Samantha         Tennessee             278.25     294.15         22  
  4 Lumbra, Shannon     SO Georgia Tech          285.05     275.90         21  
  5 McLaughlin, Taryn      JMU                   241.25     272.55         20  
  6 Demick, Andrea J    FR Georgia Tech          270.65     266.90         19  
  7 Alexander, Carly       JMU                   241.65     247.70         18  
  8 Wankling, Morgan G     F A U                 231.80     244.05         17  
  9 Banks, Tabitha         CLEM                  243.50     241.60         16  
 10 Lehman, Olivia         JMU                   249.05     212.10         15  
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 381.65   2/22/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 310.42   2/19/2012 Helen Alvey, Georgia Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Ashley S           SR Georgia Tech              NP     297.75 q      
  2 Lamp, Victoria               Tennessee                 NP     297.00 q      
  3 Lumbra, Shannon           SO Georgia Tech              NP     285.05 q      
  4 Lera, Samantha               Tennessee                 NP     278.25 q      
  5 Demick, Andrea J          FR Georgia Tech              NP     270.65 q      
  6 Lehman, Olivia               JMU                       NP     249.05 q      
  7 Banks, Tabitha               CLEM                      NP     243.50 q      
  8 Alexander, Carly             JMU                       NP     241.65 q      
  9 McLaughlin, Taryn            JMU                       NP     241.25 q      
 10 Wankling, Morgan G           F A U                 275.77     231.80 q      
 11 Collins, Cayla R          JR FGCU                  231.83     229.25        
 12 Uranaka, Chelsea             CLEM                      NP     224.05        
 13 Resler, Jessica              CLEM                      NP     215.00        
 14 Young, Madison R          FR Georgia Tech              NP     209.60        
 15 Doolittle, Jessica           CLEM                      NP     203.20        
 16 Malewicki, Taylor A       JR FGCU                  224.85     200.75        
 17 Savage, Alex                 JMU                       NP     193.10        
 18 Roethel, Sarah A          SR Georgia Tech              NP     189.85        
 19 Norton, Megan                COC                       NP     181.25        
 20 Buening, Mikaila C        FR FGCU                  224.85     176.95        
 21 Johnson, Alexis B         FR FGCU                  196.88     173.45        
 22 Randall, McKenna B        SO F A U                 180.99     159.05        
 23 Yoder, Emily                 CLEM                      NP     156.10        
 24 Demarco, Nicole              COC                       NP     151.60        
 25 Shacknow, Tess               COC                       NP     129.60        
 26 Weddington, Sara             COC                       NP     121.05        
 -- Sheppard, Katie              JMU                       NP        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 475.80   2/26/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 422.55   2/27/2013 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Maurici     Tennessee             403.80     386.30         26  
  2 Homza, Brad M       FR Georgia Tech          297.75     346.75         23  
  3 Cox, Greg           JR F A U                 318.65     325.80         22  
  4 Eteiba, Omar A      FR Georgia Tech          271.55     306.40         21  
  5 Howell, Michael        Tennessee             254.85     302.80         20  
  6 McIntire, Ryan M       F A U                 275.75     293.00         19  
  7 Aycock, Tyler H     SO F A U                 273.10     289.55         18  
  8 Terrill, Luke G     SO F A U                 226.85     250.20         17  
  9 Fullham, Lee           Tennessee             262.60     249.95         16  
 10 Neilson, Devon D    FR F A U                 236.85     231.40         15  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 475.80   2/26/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 422.55   2/27/2013 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Mauricio R        Tennessee                 NP     403.80 q      
  2 Cox, Greg                 JR F A U                     NP     318.65 q      
  3 Homza, Brad M             FR Georgia Tech              NP     297.75 q      
  4 McIntire, Ryan M             F A U                     NP     275.75 q      
  5 Aycock, Tyler H           SO F A U                     NP     273.10 q      
  6 Eteiba, Omar A            FR Georgia Tech              NP     271.55 q      
  7 Fullham, Lee                 Tennessee                 NP     262.60 q      
  8 Howell, Michael              Tennessee                 NP     254.85 q      
  9 Neilson, Devon D          FR F A U                     NP     236.85 q      
 10 Terrill, Luke G           SO F A U                     NP     226.85 q      
 11 Trager, Collier           FR F A U                     NP     195.75        
 
Event 203  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:35.63    1/5/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 4:51.04   2/17/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech              
                4:37.01  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Conoscenti, Laura   FR F A U                     NT    5:14.90        
     r:+0.71  28.11       58.46 (30.35)     1:29.88 (31.42)     2:01.63 (31.75)
        2:33.21 (31.58)     3:06.25 (33.04)     3:38.48 (32.23)     4:11.12 (32.64)
        4:43.70 (32.58)     5:14.90 (31.20)                                        
  2 Belcik, Bridget A   FR F A U                     NT    5:15.24        
     r:+0.77  27.91       58.52 (30.61)     1:30.16 (31.64)     2:01.86 (31.70)
        2:33.69 (31.83)     3:05.83 (32.14)     3:38.22 (32.39)     4:10.66 (32.44)
        4:43.58 (32.92)     5:15.24 (31.66)                                        
  3 Volz, Emma D        FR F A U                     NT    5:24.31        
     r:+0.75  28.51       59.54 (31.03)     1:31.62 (32.08)     2:04.43 (32.81)
        2:37.56 (33.13)     3:11.11 (33.55)     3:44.66 (33.55)     4:18.33 (33.67)
        4:51.59 (33.26)     5:24.31 (32.72)                                        
 
Event 205  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:54.03    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson                              
          GT: # 2:01.82   2/19/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                1:55.72  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onstott, Chelsea L  SR F A U                     NT    2:11.70        
     r:+0.75  28.64     1:02.72 (34.08)     1:40.51 (37.79)     2:11.70 (31.19)
  2 Roper, Hannah J     FR F A U                     NT    2:11.76        
     r:+0.66  28.69     1:02.69 (34.00)     1:40.77 (38.08)     2:11.76 (30.99)
  3 Qualy, Madison S    SO Miami (FL)                NT    2:13.25        
     r:+0.76  28.66     1:03.13 (34.47)     1:41.00 (37.87)     2:13.25 (32.25)
  4 Saukas, Breanna A   FR F A U                     NT    2:15.11        
     r:+0.72  28.31     1:02.56 (34.25)     1:44.02 (41.46)     2:15.11 (31.09)
  5 Yarnell, Kelsea L   SO F A U                     NT    2:17.25        
     r:+0.71  31.48     1:04.55 (33.07)     1:45.37 (40.82)     2:17.25 (31.88)
  6 El-Hamaki, Sahra I  FR F A U                     NT    2:18.30        
     r:+0.64  29.46     1:06.31 (36.85)     1:45.35 (39.04)     2:18.30 (32.95)
  7 Rodriguez, Diana    FR F A U                     NT    2:20.45        
     r:+0.81  29.34     1:06.27 (36.93)     1:48.13 (41.86)     2:20.45 (32.32)
  8 Eckels, Carrigan C  FR F A U                     NT    2:23.97        
     r:+0.81  29.85     1:06.68 (36.83)     1:50.68 (44.00)     2:23.97 (33.29)
 
Event 207  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 21.46    1/1/2011 Natalie Coughlin                             
          GT: # 22.92   2/19/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech                 
                21.99  A
                22.99  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Carlee M   SO F A U                     NT      24.85        
          r:+0.65                                                              
  2 Payamps, Natasha    FR F A U                     NT      25.27        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Rende, Rachel L     FR F A U                     NT      26.27        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 
Event 208  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 18.95    1/1/2007 Matt Grevers                                 
          GT: # 19.54   2/27/2009 Nigel Plummer, Georgia Tech                  
                19.32  A
                20.19  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kevin M      FR Georgia Tech              NT      22.73        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 Golliher, Sid J     SO F A U                     NT      22.79        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Green, Isaiah F     FR F A U                     NT      23.46        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 208                   
 
  1. Tennessee, University of, Knox      328   2. Florida Gulf Coast University       326
  3. Georgia Institute of Technolog      265   4. James Madison University            219
  5. Vanderbilt University               165   6. Miami University of (Florida)       115
  7. Florida Atlantic University         102   8. Clemson                              39
  9. College of Charleston                 2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 208                    
 
  1. Georgia Institute of Technolog      508   2. Tennessee, University of, Knox      419
  3. Florida Atlantic University         312                                             

Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>