Swimming & Diving Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »

ROSTER » SCHEDULE » COACHES » FACILITIES » NEWS » HISTORY



Recap

Licensed to Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/23/2013 08:47 PM
        2013 Georgia Tech Fall Invitational - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 429.05   2/23/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 328.75   2/20/2009 Hannah Krimm, Georgia Tech                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, Ashley S     SR Georgia Tech          307.30     336.65         26  
  2 Lera, Samantha         Tennessee             299.70     310.90         23  
  3 Lumbra, Shannon     SO Georgia Tech          299.90     304.10         22  
  4 McLaughlin, Taryn      JMU                   289.40     298.60         21  
  5 Uranaka, Chelsea       CLEM                  276.20     291.30         20  
  6 Demick, Andrea J    FR Georgia Tech          253.05     286.50         19  
  7 Young, Madison R    FR Georgia Tech          277.20     267.85         18  
  8 Resler, Jessica        CLEM                  252.15     254.25         17  
  9 Collins, Cayla R    JR FGCU                  250.95     225.55         16  
 10 Lehman, Olivia         JMU                   247.55     204.50         15  
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 429.05   2/23/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 328.75   2/20/2009 Hannah Krimm, Georgia Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Ashley S           SR Georgia Tech              NP     307.30 q      
  2 Lumbra, Shannon           SO Georgia Tech              NP     299.90 q      
  3 Lera, Samantha               Tennessee                 NP     299.70 q      
  4 McLaughlin, Taryn            JMU                       NP     289.40 q      
  5 Young, Madison R          FR Georgia Tech              NP     277.20 q      
  6 Uranaka, Chelsea             CLEM                      NP     276.20 q      
  7 Demick, Andrea J          FR Georgia Tech              NP     253.05 q      
  8 Resler, Jessica              CLEM                      NP     252.15 q      
  9 Collins, Cayla R          JR FGCU                      NP     250.95 q      
 10 Lehman, Olivia               JMU                       NP     247.55 q      
 11 Wankling, Morgan G           F A U                     NP     243.45        
 12 Alexander, Carly             JMU                       NP     230.30        
 13 Doolittle, Jessica           CLEM                      NP     216.60        
 14 Norton, Megan                COC                       NP     216.10        
 15 Buening, Mikaila C        FR FGCU                      NP     198.70        
 16 Johnson, Alexis B         FR FGCU                      NP     195.95        
 16 Banks, Tabitha               CLEM                      NP     195.95        
 18 Malewicki, Taylor A       JR FGCU                      NP     195.75        
 19 Roethel, Sarah A          SR Georgia Tech              NP     190.90        
 20 Yoder, Emily                 CLEM                      NP     183.55        
 21 Demarco, Nicole              COC                       NP     177.05        
 22 Randall, McKenna B        SO F A U                     NP     172.95        
 23 Shacknow, Tess               COC                       NP     144.95        
 -- Lamp, Victoria               Tennessee                 NP        SCR        
 -- Sheppard, Katie              JMU                       NP        SCR        
 -- Weddington, Sara             COC                       NP        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 440.30   2/27/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 375.25   2/28/2012 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Maurici     Tennessee             379.15     397.85         26  
  2 Homza, Brad M       FR Georgia Tech          348.60     342.50         23  
  3 Howell, Michael        Tennessee             287.25     303.00         22  
  4 McIntire, Ryan M       F A U                 277.70     296.05         21  
  5 Aycock, Tyler H     SO F A U                 284.90     272.65         20  
  6 Cox, Greg           JR F A U                 264.60     272.60         19  
  7 Terrill, Luke G     SO F A U                 228.90     259.70         18  
  8 Eteiba, Omar A      FR Georgia Tech          240.50     246.75         17  
  9 Fullham, Lee           Tennessee             227.25     246.65         16  
 10 Neilson, Devon D    FR F A U                 214.60     238.30         15  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 440.30   2/27/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 375.25   2/28/2012 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Mauricio R        Tennessee                 NP     379.15 q      
  2 Homza, Brad M             FR Georgia Tech              NP     348.60 q      
  3 Howell, Michael              Tennessee                 NP     287.25 q      
  4 Aycock, Tyler H           SO F A U                 310.05     284.90 q      
  5 McIntire, Ryan M             F A U                 307.20     277.70 q      
  6 Cox, Greg                 JR F A U                 312.52     264.60 q      
  7 Eteiba, Omar A            FR Georgia Tech              NP     240.50 q      
  8 Terrill, Luke G           SO F A U                 270.37     228.90 q      
  9 Fullham, Lee                 Tennessee                 NP     227.25 q      
 10 Neilson, Devon D          FR F A U                 271.42     214.60 q      
 11 Trager, Collier           FR F A U                 192.22     184.45        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:37.89   2/16/2011 University of North Carolina, UNC          
                         C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane                
          GT: # 1:41.57   2/16/2012 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         Hatteberg, Berg, Evans, Siebner                   
                1:38.01  A
                1:38.81  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison University  'A'               1:45.51    1:40.26         52  
     1) Edsall, Kacy                    2) r:+0.04 Won, Sin Hye           
     3) r:+0.16 Dubay, Shannon          4) r:+0.17 Gingher, Susanne       
     r:+0.62  26.36       54.01 (27.65)     1:18.02 (24.01)     1:40.26 (22.24)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         1:40.96    1:41.47         46  
     1) Leander, Christina E            2) r:+1.47 Hannis, Molly SO       
     3) r:+0.30 Johnson, Faith SO       4) r:+0.23 Bruens, Harper SO      
     r:+0.93  26.33       54.15 (27.82)     1:18.79 (24.64)     1:41.47 (22.68)
  3 Vanderbilt University  'A'                  1:47.97    1:43.34         44  
     1) Oberg, Chrissy C JR             2) r:+0.29 Faulkner, Elly JR      
     3) r:+0.20 Moran, Kayla FR         4) r:-0.03 Thomas, Caroline JR    
     r:+0.75  26.33       55.02 (28.69)     1:19.99 (24.97)     1:43.34 (23.35)
  4 Miami University of (Florida)  'A'          1:43.87    1:43.63         42  
     1) Sudarma, Tiffany C FR           2) r:+0.04 Wiley, Amy JR          
     3) r:+0.24 Fridell, My SO          4) r:+0.28 Algee, Angela FR       
     r:+0.58  26.94       55.68 (28.74)     1:20.16 (24.48)     1:43.63 (23.47)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:46.68    1:44.52         40  
     1) Sweeney, Carly N SO             2) r:+0.10 Cowley, Darelle SO     
     3) r:+1.66 Brandus, Kate JR        4) r:+0.17 Staskevicius, Erika SO 
     r:+0.73  26.34       55.55 (29.21)     1:21.42 (25.87)     1:44.52 (23.10)
 -- James Madison University  'B'               1:49.35   x1:44.47        
     1) Clarke, Stephanie               2) r:+0.00 Presgraves, Amanda     
     3) r:+0.14 Criscuolo, Melissa      4) r:+0.32 Molano, Carli          
     r:+0.62  26.87       55.95 (29.08)     1:20.97 (25.02)     1:44.47 (23.50)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          1:43.31   x1:45.16        
     1) Vilorio, Karen A JR             2) r:+1.37 Centeno, Tryshia SR    
     3) r:+0.14 Coutts, Heather JR      4) r:+0.21 Hamilton, Sara SO      
     r:+0.70  27.23       55.98 (28.75)     1:21.38 (25.40)     1:45.16 (23.78)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         1:48.56   x1:45.24        
     1) Kerman, Katherine R SO          2) r:+0.05 Richards, Catherine JR 
     3) r:+1.23 Clark, Katherine SO     4) r:+0.02 Ruiu, Chiara SO        
     r:+0.71  27.06       56.04 (28.98)     1:21.50 (25.46)     1:45.24 (23.74)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         1:42.80   x1:45.44        
     1) Hahn, Madison E FR              2) r:+0.23 Callahan, Colleen      
     3) r:+0.07 Cefal, Michelle         4) r:+0.17 McNeilis, Kate SR      
     r:+0.69  26.69       57.20 (30.51)     1:22.28 (25.08)     1:45.44 (23.16)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:50.23   x1:46.55        
     1) Paschal, Maddie L FR            2) r:+0.37 Rotsztjen, Efrat SO    
     3) r:+0.26 Breaux, Elise FR        4) r:+0.21 White, Hailey SR       
     r:+0.75  26.45       56.28 (29.83)     1:22.76 (26.48)     1:46.55 (23.79)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          1:43.51   x1:47.69        
     1) Wilk, Sandra C FR               2) r:+0.25 Rahael, Samantha SO    
     3) r:+0.26 Robins, Devon JR        4) r:+0.08 Ho, Victoria SO        
     r:+0.60  26.98       56.78 (29.80)     1:23.11 (26.33)     1:47.69 (24.58)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'         1:44.80   x1:47.85        
     1) Gaeckle, Erin M JR              2) r:+0.25 Carner, Amanda SO      
     3) r:+0.40 Lundstrom, Heather      4) r:+0.24 Thompson, Cherelle SO  
     r:+0.61  26.87       58.55 (31.68)     1:24.46 (25.91)     1:47.85 (23.39)
 -- Vanderbilt University  'C'                  1:52.76   x1:48.22        
     1) Soapes, Chandler G FR           2) r:+0.26 Leunis, Olivia FR      
     3) r:+0.32 Torres, Lauren JR       4) r:+0.19 Martin, Hannah SO      
     r:+0.72  27.28       58.61 (31.33)     1:24.25 (25.64)     1:48.22 (23.97)
 -- Miami University of (Florida)  'B'          1:51.92   x1:48.34        
     1) Anderson, Paige D FR            2) r:+0.26 Schippert, Julia FR    
     3) r:+0.28 Nicholson, Katherine SR 4) r:+0.00 Murphy, Meghan JR      
     r:+0.66  28.93       58.44 (29.51)     1:23.87 (25.43)     1:48.34 (24.47)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            1:51.82   x1:50.95        
     1) Crino, Rachel P SO              2) r:+0.05 El-Hamaki, Sahra FR    
     3) r:+0.04 Rodriguez, Diana FR     4) r:+0.14 Dodge, Katie SO        
     r:+0.74  28.03       58.73 (30.70)     1:26.98 (28.25)     1:50.95 (23.97)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'C'            1:55.48   x1:54.46        
     1) Yarnell, Kelsea L SO            2) r:+0.14 Jackson, Carlee SO     
     3) r:+0.04 Rende, Rachel FR        4) r:+0.21 Payamps, Natasha FR    
     r:+0.68  28.60     1:00.85 (32.25)     1:29.32 (28.47)     1:54.46 (25.14)
 -- Vanderbilt University  'B'                  1:48.23         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Mayhall, Alexis L JR            2) r:+0.08 Coughlin, Kathryn FR   
     3) r:-0.04 Koch, Rachel FR         4) r:+0.35 Wang, Christina FR     
     r:+0.62  27.40       56.71 (29.31)     1:21.92 (25.21)          DQ (24.09)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          1:42.97         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Svensson, Emma K JR             2) r:+0.24 Leter, Evita FR        
     3) r:+1.07 Toussaint, Kira FR      4) r:-0.07 Tanninen, Christina SR 
     r:+0.70  25.19       53.33 (28.14)     1:17.14 (23.81)          DQ (22.77)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'A'            1:47.38         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lefanowicz, Iwona JR            2) r:+0.30 Roper, Hannah FR       
     3) r:-0.13 Kovacs, Anett JR        4) r:+0.04 Bucz, Agi SO           
     r:+0.74  27.18       58.22 (31.04)     1:24.16 (25.94)          DQ (23.40)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'D'         1:45.80        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:23.88    1/1/2006 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         Subriats, RollinsFerns, Burnett                   
          GT: # 1:26.00   2/27/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         I. Ayzenshtok, M. Malul, S. Lynch, M. Sousa       
                1:26.08  A
                1:27.14  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:31.94    1:29.03         52  
     1) Johnston, Spencer F FR          2) r:+0.02 Sarman, Mark JR        
     3) r:+0.18 van Duijn, Nico JR      4) r:+0.05 Kosic, Andrew JR       
     r:+0.60  23.48       48.21 (24.73)     1:09.62 (21.41)     1:29.03 (19.41)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         1:28.57    1:29.23         46  
     1) Rairden, Sam E SR               2) r:+0.30 Prono, Renato SR       
     3) r:+0.22 Hetland, Oystein SR     4) r:+0.25 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav
     r:+0.60  22.54       47.60 (25.06)     1:09.38 (21.78)     1:29.23 (19.85)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'            1:34.97    1:35.01         44  
     1) Swartsel, Hunter E SO           2) r:+0.04 Sipowski, Kameron SO   
     3) r:+0.44 Burtez, Matthieu SO     4) r:+0.24 Walsh, John SR         
     r:+0.67  24.42       51.17 (26.75)     1:13.97 (22.80)     1:35.01 (21.04)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         1:33.21   x1:31.73        
     1) Colletti, Nicholas R SR         2) r:+1.52 Lehner, Ricky SO       
     3) r:+1.31 Wilson, Taylor FR       4) r:+0.06 Chetcuti, Andrew JR    
     r:+0.69  23.37       49.29 (25.92)     1:11.30 (22.01)     1:31.73 (20.43)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'         1:32.44   x1:33.25        
     1) Dagley, Jimmy F SO              2) r:+0.21 Slater, Tristan JR     
     3) r:+0.30 Sadsad, Chris SO        4) r:+0.15 Tillman, Troy JR       
     r:+0.70  23.82       50.48 (26.66)     1:12.88 (22.40)     1:33.25 (20.37)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:34.59   x1:34.36        
     1) Wei, Wilson W JR                2) r:+0.02 LaMontagne, Nick FR    
     3) r:+0.45 Graff, Tyler FR         4) r:+0.05 Johnson, Jacob SR      
     r:+0.57  24.47       50.43 (25.96)     1:13.94 (23.51)     1:34.36 (20.42)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'D'         1:34.88   x1:36.04        
     1) Svagerko, Carl J SR             2) r:+0.01 Hirstein, Austin       
     3) r:+0.18 Mills, Tyler            4) r:+0.29 Cornett, Adam SO       
     r:+0.60  23.98       51.81 (27.83)     1:14.85 (23.04)     1:36.04 (21.19)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            1:37.10   x1:36.59        
     1) Dervisevic, Alen FR             2) r:+0.00 Nolte, John FR         
     3) r:+0.10 Clarke, Jordan JR       4) r:+0.17 Andrews, Rich JR       
     r:+0.64  25.28       51.84 (26.56)     1:14.34 (22.50)     1:36.59 (22.25)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'C'            1:39.79         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lewis, Tucker W FR              2) r:+0.21 Custodio, Aaron SO     
     3) r:+0.14 Deegan, Brian FR        4) r:-0.09 Oakes, Malachi JR      
     r:+0.80  26.06       54.09 (28.03)     1:18.08 (23.99)          DQ (21.31)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         1:30.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lehane, Sean M SO               2) r:+0.34 Dibblin, Ross FR       
     3) r:-0.09 Thulin, Jacob JR        4) r:+0.08 Percy, Luke            
     r:+0.64  23.08       49.00 (25.92)     1:10.82 (21.82)          DQ (20.17)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:00.62    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 4:16.60   2/18/2002 Cara DeVinney, Georgia Tech                
                4:05.44  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D  SR Tennessee            4:19.03    4:17.89 B       26  
     r:+0.92  27.37       59.00 (31.63)     1:32.25 (33.25)     2:04.83 (32.58)
        2:42.77 (37.94)     3:22.02 (39.25)     3:50.41 (28.39)     4:17.89 (27.48)
  2 Faulkner, Elly A    JR Vanderbilt           4:23.05    4:21.17         23  
     r:+0.79  27.96       59.74 (31.78)     1:33.75 (34.01)     2:07.45 (33.70)
        2:43.62 (36.17)     3:20.34 (36.72)     3:51.21 (30.87)     4:21.17 (29.96)
  3 Driscoll, Lauren N     Tennessee            4:22.59    4:22.10         22  
     r:+0.72  28.24     1:00.47 (32.23)     1:34.77 (34.30)     2:08.41 (33.64)
        2:46.40 (37.99)     3:25.51 (39.11)     3:54.75 (29.24)     4:22.10 (27.35)
  4 Vilorio, Karen A    JR FGCU                 4:24.21    4:22.80         21  
     r:+0.73  28.10     1:00.46 (32.36)     1:33.99 (33.53)     2:07.08 (33.09)
        2:44.78 (37.70)     3:23.08 (38.30)     3:53.91 (30.83)     4:22.80 (28.89)
  5 Williford, Sara E   SO Georgia Tech         4:27.77    4:22.96         20  
     r:+0.70  28.65     1:00.74 (32.09)     1:34.20 (33.46)     2:06.49 (32.29)
        2:45.30 (38.81)     3:24.78 (39.48)     3:54.25 (29.47)     4:22.96 (28.71)
  6 Carner, Amanda D    SO Tennessee            4:23.65    4:23.02         19  
     r:+0.76  28.54     1:00.96 (32.42)     1:34.12 (33.16)     2:06.79 (32.67)
        2:45.28 (38.49)     3:24.39 (39.11)     3:54.54 (30.15)     4:23.02 (28.48)
  7 Blankenburg, Alex   FR Vanderbilt           4:24.87    4:23.77         18  
     r:+0.74  28.05     1:00.05 (32.00)     1:34.66 (34.61)     2:07.68 (33.02)
        2:44.88 (37.20)     3:23.02 (38.14)     3:54.22 (31.20)     4:23.77 (29.55)
  8 Schiffer, Nina      JR FGCU                 4:23.25    4:24.22         17  
     r:+0.82  27.31       58.62 (31.31)     1:32.51 (33.89)     2:05.96 (33.45)
        2:44.33 (38.37)     3:23.34 (39.01)     3:54.32 (30.98)     4:24.22 (29.90)
  9 Lefebvre, Frederiq  SO Georgia Tech         4:28.30    4:27.40         16  
     r:+0.78  27.41       58.86 (31.45)     1:32.89 (34.03)     2:06.24 (33.35)
        2:45.61 (39.37)     3:26.62 (41.01)     3:57.50 (30.88)     4:27.40 (29.90)
 10 Hamilton, Caroline  FR FGCU                 4:25.64    4:28.79         15  
     r:+0.84  29.10     1:01.25 (32.15)     1:35.11 (33.86)     2:08.70 (33.59)
        2:48.38 (39.68)     3:28.39 (40.01)     3:58.99 (30.60)     4:28.79 (29.80)
B - Final
 11 Holmgaard, Kelsey      JMU                  4:32.11    4:20.93         12  
     r:+0.73  27.15       57.90 (30.75)     1:32.32 (34.42)     2:06.02 (33.70)
        2:42.16 (36.14)     3:19.01 (36.85)     3:50.54 (31.53)     4:20.93 (30.39)
 12 Hooper, Aimee          JMU                  4:28.63    4:27.24          9  
     r:+0.77  28.28     1:00.28 (32.00)     1:34.94 (34.66)     2:08.84 (33.90)
        2:47.78 (38.94)     3:27.37 (39.59)     3:57.74 (30.37)     4:27.24 (29.50)
 13 Fore, Caroline B    SR Georgia Tech         4:32.97    4:27.32          8  
     r:+0.76  29.04     1:02.33 (33.29)     1:37.94 (35.61)     2:12.43 (34.49)
        2:49.37 (36.94)     3:27.15 (37.78)     3:57.79 (30.64)     4:27.32 (29.53)
 14 Rahael, Samantha M  SO FGCU                 4:28.65    4:30.53          7  
     r:+0.71  27.76     1:00.04 (32.28)     1:34.91 (34.87)     2:10.05 (35.14)
        2:48.15 (38.10)     3:27.25 (39.10)     3:59.72 (32.47)     4:30.53 (30.81)
 15 Rohal, Jaclyn E     SO Georgia Tech         4:35.77    4:30.71          6  
     r:+0.63  28.38     1:00.28 (31.90)     1:35.22 (34.94)     2:09.71 (34.49)
        2:48.07 (38.36)     3:27.57 (39.50)     3:59.69 (32.12)     4:30.71 (31.02)
 16 Dickson, Morgan J      Tennessee            4:35.86    4:32.59          5  
     r:+0.70  27.58       59.53 (31.95)     1:34.11 (34.58)     2:08.55 (34.44)
        2:49.45 (40.90)     3:30.90 (41.45)     4:02.08 (31.18)     4:32.59 (30.51)
 17 Porter, Jessie A    SR FGCU                 4:32.86    4:32.92          4  
     r:+0.77  27.76       59.96 (32.20)     1:35.39 (35.43)     2:10.19 (34.80)
        2:50.14 (39.95)     3:30.96 (40.82)     4:02.39 (31.43)     4:32.92 (30.53)
 18 Morrison, Addy         JMU                  4:34.14    4:33.78          3  
     r:+0.80  29.21     1:03.03 (33.82)     1:38.15 (35.12)     2:12.68 (34.53)
        2:50.31 (37.63)     3:29.14 (38.83)     4:01.81 (32.67)     4:33.78 (31.97)
 19 Small, Blaine C     JR FGCU                 4:35.02    4:36.95          2  
     r:+0.79  28.20     1:00.81 (32.61)     1:35.08 (34.27)     2:09.55 (34.47)
        2:50.61 (41.06)     3:31.88 (41.27)     4:04.75 (32.87)     4:36.95 (32.20)
 20 Woolbright, Kate A  JR Georgia Tech         4:33.12    4:41.28          1  
     r:+0.72  29.09     1:02.83 (33.74)     1:38.42 (35.59)     2:13.20 (34.78)
        2:55.39 (42.19)     3:37.49 (42.10)     4:09.85 (32.36)     4:41.28 (31.43)
C - Final
 21 Rotsztjen, Efrat    SO Georgia Tech         4:36.37    4:31.94        
     r:+0.82  28.46     1:02.25 (33.79)     1:38.40 (36.15)     2:13.91 (35.51)
        2:51.36 (37.45)     3:29.95 (38.59)     4:01.96 (32.01)     4:31.94 (29.98)
 22 McGuirk, Meghan A   SO FGCU                 4:37.31    4:33.02        
     r:+0.78  28.08     1:01.48 (33.40)     1:38.22 (36.74)     2:14.33 (36.11)
        2:52.12 (37.79)     3:31.30 (39.18)     4:03.08 (31.78)     4:33.02 (29.94)
 23 Leunis, Olivia M    FR Vanderbilt           4:35.90    4:33.16        
     r:+0.78  28.83     1:01.49 (32.66)     1:38.03 (36.54)     2:13.31 (35.28)
        2:50.48 (37.17)     3:29.33 (38.85)     4:02.21 (32.88)     4:33.16 (30.95)
 24 Johnson, Morgan        JMU                  4:41.57    4:33.77        
     r:+0.80  29.28     1:02.87 (33.59)     1:37.49 (34.62)     2:11.06 (33.57)
        2:51.74 (40.68)     3:32.84 (41.10)     4:03.50 (30.66)     4:33.77 (30.27)
 25 Felix, Camille C    FR Georgia Tech         4:40.32    4:35.14        
     r:+0.80  29.18     1:01.91 (32.73)     1:38.52 (36.61)     2:13.41 (34.89)
        2:53.38 (39.97)     3:34.23 (40.85)     4:05.40 (31.17)     4:35.14 (29.74)
 26 Onstott, Chelsea L  SR F A U                4:44.08    4:38.49        
     r:+0.80  29.16     1:02.48 (33.32)     1:38.94 (36.46)     2:13.83 (34.89)
        2:52.97 (39.14)     3:33.28 (40.31)     4:06.83 (33.55)     4:38.49 (31.66)
 27 Kase, Samantha C    FR Georgia Tech         4:41.59    4:39.42        
     r:+0.70  28.98     1:01.39 (32.41)     1:37.30 (35.91)     2:12.78 (35.48)
        2:53.89 (41.11)     3:35.12 (41.23)     4:07.47 (32.35)     4:39.42 (31.95)
 28 Cassidy, McKenzie   SR FGCU                 4:36.94    4:39.77        
     r:+0.84  28.51     1:01.73 (33.22)     1:40.47 (38.74)     2:18.07 (37.60)
        2:57.74 (39.67)     3:37.69 (39.95)     4:09.37 (31.68)     4:39.77 (30.40)
 29 Vernon, Alyx N      SR Vanderbilt           4:38.95    4:40.60        
     r:+0.75  28.79     1:02.11 (33.32)     1:37.91 (35.80)     2:13.88 (35.97)
        2:54.96 (41.08)     3:37.14 (42.18)     4:09.35 (32.21)     4:40.60 (31.25)
 30 Roper, Hannah J     FR F A U                4:46.87    4:46.05        
     r:+0.87  29.55     1:03.41 (33.86)     1:40.58 (37.17)     2:16.79 (36.21)
        2:58.74 (41.95)     3:41.31 (42.57)     4:14.17 (32.86)     4:46.05 (31.88)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:37.88    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 3:38.00   3/10/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                3:43.48  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slater, Tristan K   JR Tennessee            3:58.98    3:56.52         26  
     r:+0.71  25.46       54.47 (29.01)     1:24.89 (30.42)     1:54.44 (29.55)
        2:27.78 (33.34)     3:01.78 (34.00)     3:29.80 (28.02)     3:56.52 (26.72)
  2 Nilsson, Andreas    SR Georgia Tech         4:05.22    3:58.46         23  
     r:+0.77  25.25       54.10 (28.85)     1:25.14 (31.04)     1:55.43 (30.29)
        2:28.56 (33.13)     3:02.77 (34.21)     3:31.29 (28.52)     3:58.46 (27.17)
  3 Kenny, Michael J    SO Georgia Tech         3:59.24    3:58.86         22  
     r:+0.70  25.21       54.40 (29.19)     1:25.96 (31.56)     1:56.14 (30.18)
        2:29.99 (33.85)     3:04.03 (34.04)     3:32.37 (28.34)     3:58.86 (26.49)
  4 Gutknecht, Chase T  FR Georgia Tech         4:03.93    4:02.22         21  
     r:+0.70  25.16       54.35 (29.19)     1:25.42 (31.07)     1:56.04 (30.62)
        2:30.81 (34.77)     3:06.28 (35.47)     3:34.76 (28.48)     4:02.22 (27.46)
  5 Signorin, Ryan J    SO Tennessee            4:10.48    4:03.12         20  
     r:+0.75  25.17       54.07 (28.90)     1:25.95 (31.88)     1:57.56 (31.61)
        2:32.59 (35.03)     3:07.39 (34.80)     3:36.09 (28.70)     4:03.12 (27.03)
  6 Kase, Dylan S       JR Georgia Tech         4:03.89    4:08.76         19  
     r:+0.78  25.10       54.32 (29.22)     1:25.97 (31.65)     1:57.34 (31.37)
        2:33.53 (36.19)     3:10.62 (37.09)     3:39.96 (29.34)     4:08.76 (28.80)
  7 BeVier, Bryce D     JR Tennessee            4:12.46    4:11.41         18  
     r:+0.73  26.47       57.14 (30.67)     1:31.34 (34.20)     2:04.02 (32.68)
        2:39.55 (35.53)     3:15.32 (35.77)     3:43.99 (28.67)     4:11.41 (27.42)
  8 Landi, Nick T       FR F A U                4:16.56    4:11.68         17  
     r:+0.74  26.14       56.72 (30.58)     1:27.96 (31.24)     1:59.05 (31.09)
        2:34.46 (35.41)     3:10.92 (36.46)     3:42.00 (31.08)     4:11.68 (29.68)
  9 Heron, David T         Tennessee            4:09.93    4:11.74         16  
     r:+0.69  26.52       57.80 (31.28)     1:31.79 (33.99)     2:04.75 (32.96)
        2:41.06 (36.31)     3:18.09 (37.03)     3:45.18 (27.09)     4:11.74 (26.56)
 10 Peterson, Drew J    JR Tennessee            4:10.45    4:16.57         15  
     r:+0.75  25.81       56.01 (30.20)     1:28.82 (32.81)     2:01.72 (32.90)
        2:39.51 (37.79)     3:17.05 (37.54)     3:47.22 (30.17)     4:16.57 (29.35)
B - Final
 11 Petersen, Sam L     SR Tennessee            4:18.84    4:13.50         12  
     r:+0.72  25.77       55.20 (29.43)     1:27.29 (32.09)     1:59.78 (32.49)
        2:38.17 (38.39)     3:17.63 (39.46)     3:45.96 (28.33)     4:13.50 (27.54)
 12 Wesley, James M     SO F A U                4:24.41    4:19.36          9  
     r:+0.73  26.15       56.58 (30.43)     1:30.21 (33.63)     2:03.15 (32.94)
        2:40.47 (37.32)     3:18.61 (38.14)     3:49.39 (30.78)     4:19.36 (29.97)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz, ABSC                        
          GT: # 53.79   2/18/2012 Jordan Evans, Georgia Tech                   
                51.90  A
                54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fridell, My         SO Miami (FL)             54.49      53.70 B       26  
     r:+0.71  25.04       53.70 (28.66)                                        
  2 Svensson, Emma K    JR FGCU                   55.03      54.65         23  
     r:+0.74  25.00       54.65 (29.65)                                        
  3 Gendron, Lindsay D  SR Tennessee              55.38      55.05         22  
     r:+0.88  25.88       55.05 (29.17)                                        
  4 Moran, Kayla M      FR Vanderbilt             55.05      55.28         21  
     r:+0.64  25.94       55.28 (29.34)                                        
  5 Lefebvre, Frederiq  SO Georgia Tech           56.16      55.47         20  
     r:+0.77  25.90       55.47 (29.57)                                        
  6 Algee, Angela J     FR Miami (FL)             56.40      56.40         19  
     r:+0.71  26.41       56.40 (29.99)                                        
  7 Oberg, Chrissy C    JR Vanderbilt             56.40      56.43         18  
     r:+0.82  26.70       56.43 (29.73)                                        
  8 Kovacs, Anett       JR F A U                  56.25      56.47         17  
     r:+0.79  26.69       56.47 (29.78)                                        
  9 Cefal, Michelle Z      Tennessee              56.58      56.53         16  
     r:+0.74  26.58       56.53 (29.95)                                        
 10 Koch, Rachel L      FR Vanderbilt             56.57      56.60         15  
     r:+0.61  26.35       56.60 (30.25)                                        
B - Final
 11 Torres, Lauren J    JR Vanderbilt             56.69      55.84         12  
     r:+0.68  25.97       55.84 (29.87)                                        
 12 Lundstrom, Heather     Tennessee              56.87      55.98          9  
     r:+0.74  26.32       55.98 (29.66)                                        
 13 Brandus, Kate E     JR Georgia Tech           56.91      56.59          8  
     r:+0.75  26.10       56.59 (30.49)                                        
 14 Johnson, Faith N    SO Tennessee              57.54      56.99          7  
     r:+0.69  26.37       56.99 (30.62)                                        
 15 Tegner, Madeline R     Tennessee              57.49      57.15          6  
     r:+0.79  27.06       57.15 (30.09)                                        
 16 Tremols, Nina          JMU                    57.33      57.27          5  
     r:+0.76  26.62       57.27 (30.65)                                        
 17 Clark, Katherine D  SO Georgia Tech           57.50      57.82          4  
     r:+0.73  27.03       57.82 (30.79)                                        
 18 Nicholson, Katheri  SR Miami (FL)             57.09      58.05          3  
     r:+0.68  26.80       58.05 (31.25)                                        
 19 Blankenburg, Alex   FR Vanderbilt             57.67      58.41          2  
     r:+0.73  27.67       58.41 (30.74)                                        
 20 Kerman, Katherine   SO Georgia Tech           57.17      59.57          1  
     r:+0.81  27.15       59.57 (32.42)                                        
C - Final
 21 Criscuolo, Melissa     JMU                    58.22      55.78        
     r:+0.66  26.31       55.78 (29.47)                                        
 22 Clark, Ashley          JMU                    58.06      56.50        
     r:+0.76  26.34       56.50 (30.16)                                        
 23 Sudarma, Tiffany C  FR Miami (FL)             57.68      56.71        
     r:+0.76  26.81       56.71 (29.90)                                        
 24 Dubay, Shannon         JMU                    57.85      56.81        
     r:+0.77  26.48       56.81 (30.33)                                        
 25 Kiger, Heather E    SO Tennessee              57.84      56.82        
     r:+0.69  26.26       56.82 (30.56)                                        
 26 Tanninen, Christin  SR FGCU                   57.80      57.75        
     r:+0.72  26.76       57.75 (30.99)                                        
 27 Forrester, Patrici     Tennessee              59.15      58.30        
     r:+0.73  27.65       58.30 (30.65)                                        
 28 DeMonte, Anna P     SO Tennessee              59.16      58.57        
     r:+0.77  27.57       58.57 (31.00)                                        
 29 Vieni, Jennifer        JMU                    59.12      58.63        
     r:+0.69  27.06       58.63 (31.57)                                        
 30 Reyes, Claudia L    FR FGCU                   58.36      59.24        
     r:+0.74  27.00       59.24 (32.24)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 45.20    1/1/2008 Masayuki Kishida, Japan                      
          GT: # 46.45   2/27/2013 Eric Chiu, Georgia Tech                      
                45.93  A
                48.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 van Duijn, Nico     JR Georgia Tech           47.15      47.33 B       26  
     r:+0.69  22.05       47.33 (25.28)                                        
  2 Kosic, Andrew W     JR Georgia Tech           48.87      47.61 B       23  
     r:+0.71  22.34       47.61 (25.27)                                        
  3 Rairden, Sam E      SR Tennessee              49.51      48.57         22  
     r:+0.68  22.70       48.57 (25.87)                                        
  4 Sarman, Mark C      JR Georgia Tech           49.15      48.94         21  
     r:+0.62  22.84       48.94 (26.10)                                        
  5 Hetland, Oystein R  SR Tennessee              49.27      49.80         20  
     r:+0.77  22.54       49.80 (27.26)                                        
  6 Percy, Luke W          Tennessee              50.21      49.89         19  
     r:+0.72  23.54       49.89 (26.35)                                        
  7 Chetcuti, Andrew    JR Georgia Tech           49.92      50.30         18  
     r:+0.57  23.31       50.30 (26.99)                                        
  8 Sadsad, Chris J     SO Tennessee              50.69      50.86         17  
     r:+0.67  23.26       50.86 (27.60)                                        
  9 Wilson, Taylor      FR Georgia Tech           50.41      50.97         16  
     r:+0.68  23.93       50.97 (27.04)                                        
 10 Johnson, Jacob      SR Georgia Tech           51.08      51.11         15  
     r:+0.64  23.53       51.11 (27.58)                                        
B - Final
 11 Thulin, Jacob N     JR Tennessee              51.29      49.56         12  
     r:+0.73  22.92       49.56 (26.64)                                        
 12 Graff, Tyler P      FR Georgia Tech           51.25      50.50          9  
     r:+0.69  23.76       50.50 (26.74)                                        
 13 Myhre, Ben W        SO Tennessee              52.06      50.72          8  
     r:+0.65  23.36       50.72 (27.36)                                        
 14 Johnston, Spencer   FR Georgia Tech           51.25      51.26          7  
     r:+0.67  23.63       51.26 (27.63)                                        
 15 Peterson, Drew J    JR Tennessee              52.36      51.78          6  
     r:+0.69  24.02       51.78 (27.76)                                        
 16 Swartsel, Hunter E  SO F A U                  51.67      51.85          5  
     r:+0.66  24.19       51.85 (27.66)                                        
 17 Svagerko, Carl J    SR Tennessee              52.20      52.04          4  
     r:+0.68  23.70       52.04 (28.34)                                        
 18 Walsh, John W       SR F A U                  52.57      52.24          3  
     r:+0.72  24.33       52.24 (27.91)                                        
 19 Colletti, Nicholas  SR Georgia Tech           52.09      52.49          2  
     r:+0.75  23.84       52.49 (28.65)                                        
 20 Tillman, Troy N     JR Tennessee              52.73      54.63          1  
     r:+0.67  24.80       54.63 (29.83)                                        
C - Final
 21 McFall, Ryan W      JR Tennessee              53.09      51.19        
     r:+0.61  23.96       51.19 (27.23)                                        
 22 Deegan, Brian H     FR F A U                  53.30      53.04        
     r:+0.75  24.51       53.04 (28.53)                                        
 23 Gurtowsky, Logan A  FR F A U                  53.51      53.10        
     r:+0.75  25.44       53.10 (27.66)                                        
 24 Garner, Miles G     SO Tennessee              52.76      53.13        
     r:+0.72  24.62       53.13 (28.51)                                        
 25 Oakes, Malachi D    JR F A U                  53.86      53.30        
     r:+0.77  25.49       53.30 (27.81)                                        
 26 Sugishita, Daniel   FR F A U                  53.21      53.31        
     r:+0.67  24.96       53.31 (28.35)                                        
 27 Cornett, Adam A     SO Tennessee              52.83      53.81        
     r:+0.74  24.89       53.81 (28.92)                                        
 28 Gibson, Grayson N   FR F A U                  57.53      55.06        
     r:+0.71  25.35       55.06 (29.71)                                        
 29 Diaz, Marcos B      SO F A U                  55.40      55.14        
     r:+0.62  25.71       55.14 (29.43)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:42.83    1/4/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 1:47.40   2/20/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech               
                1:43.91  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D  SR Tennessee            1:48.35    1:46.79 B       26  
     r:+0.87  25.77       52.90 (27.13)     1:20.17 (27.27)     1:46.79 (26.62)
  2 Toussaint, Kira M   FR FGCU                 1:48.26    1:48.58         23  
     r:+0.72  24.72       52.15 (27.43)     1:20.22 (28.07)     1:48.58 (28.36)
  3 White, Hailey E     SR Georgia Tech         1:50.22    1:49.18         22  
     r:+0.71  25.58       53.36 (27.78)     1:21.17 (27.81)     1:49.18 (28.01)
  4 Ruiu, Chiara        SO Georgia Tech         1:50.65    1:50.21         21  
     r:+0.71  25.67       53.17 (27.50)     1:21.42 (28.25)     1:50.21 (28.79)
  5 Griffith, Mary E    SO Tennessee            1:50.52    1:51.19         20  
     r:+0.75  25.85       53.68 (27.83)     1:22.14 (28.46)     1:51.19 (29.05)
  6 Johnson, Faith N    SO Tennessee            1:50.62    1:51.45         19  
     r:+0.68  25.11       53.08 (27.97)     1:22.09 (29.01)     1:51.45 (29.36)
  7 Staskevicius, Erik  SO Georgia Tech         1:51.86    1:51.82         18  
     r:+0.74  25.92       53.85 (27.93)     1:22.66 (28.81)     1:51.82 (29.16)
  8 Cabrera, Lani R     SO FGCU                 1:51.82    1:52.00         17  
     r:+0.78  26.04       54.01 (27.97)     1:23.26 (29.25)     1:52.00 (28.74)
  9 Bucz, Agi           SO F A U                1:52.03    1:52.18         16  
     r:+0.75  25.77       53.91 (28.14)     1:22.91 (29.00)     1:52.18 (29.27)
 10 Driscoll, Lauren N     Tennessee            1:52.09    1:52.46         15  
     r:+0.72  26.54       54.84 (28.30)     1:23.82 (28.98)     1:52.46 (28.64)
B - Final
 11 Bencic, Carrie A    FR Vanderbilt           1:52.38    1:50.66         12  
     r:+0.78  26.41       54.69 (28.28)     1:23.02 (28.33)     1:50.66 (27.64)
 12 Martin, Hannah L    SO Vanderbilt           1:52.56    1:51.27          9  
     r:+0.71  25.58       53.37 (27.79)     1:22.06 (28.69)     1:51.27 (29.21)
 13 Bruens, Harper M    SO Tennessee            1:52.15    1:51.93          8  
     r:+0.74  25.75       53.80 (28.05)     1:22.95 (29.15)     1:51.93 (28.98)
 14 Meeder, Lindsey B   SR FGCU                 1:52.79    1:52.05          7  
     r:+0.68  25.73       53.96 (28.23)     1:23.10 (29.14)     1:52.05 (28.95)
 15 Robins, Devon F     JR FGCU                 1:53.04    1:52.23          6  
     r:+0.72  25.86       53.79 (27.93)     1:22.95 (29.16)     1:52.23 (29.28)
 16 Hamilton, Sara L    SO FGCU                 1:53.26    1:53.24          5  
     r:+0.69  25.28       53.38 (28.10)     1:22.82 (29.44)     1:53.24 (30.42)
 17 Torres, Lauren J    JR Vanderbilt           1:53.07    1:53.47          3.5
     r:+0.70  26.20       54.72 (28.52)     1:23.93 (29.21)     1:53.47 (29.54)
 17 Finkbeiner, Caroli  SO Tennessee            1:53.49    1:53.47          3.5
     r:+0.72  26.04       54.53 (28.49)     1:23.83 (29.30)     1:53.47 (29.64)
 19 Schiffer, Nina      JR FGCU                 1:52.23    1:54.36          2  
     r:+0.74  26.14       54.90 (28.76)     1:24.43 (29.53)     1:54.36 (29.93)
 20 McNeilis, Kate K    SR Tennessee            1:53.34    1:55.26          1  
     r:+0.77  26.08       54.92 (28.84)     1:25.30 (30.38)     1:55.26 (29.96)
C - Final
 21 Morris, Camryne A      Tennessee            1:53.81    1:51.30        
     r:+0.76  26.15       54.33 (28.18)     1:22.81 (28.48)     1:51.30 (28.49)
 22 Molano, Carli          JMU                  1:53.97    1:52.30        
     r:+0.69  26.01       54.57 (28.56)     1:23.72 (29.15)     1:52.30 (28.58)
 23 Dodge, Katie M      SO F A U                1:53.95    1:52.79        
     r:+0.70  26.55       54.74 (28.19)     1:23.61 (28.87)     1:52.79 (29.18)
 24 Thomas, Caroline S  JR Vanderbilt           1:54.60    1:54.07        
     r:+0.73  26.10       54.71 (28.61)     1:24.12 (29.41)     1:54.07 (29.95)
 25 King, Abbey N       SO F A U                1:54.88    1:54.28        
     r:+0.84  26.58       55.54 (28.96)     1:25.13 (29.59)     1:54.28 (29.15)
 26 Niles, Cassie J     JR FGCU                 1:54.18    1:54.49        
     r:+0.70  26.21       54.79 (28.58)     1:24.28 (29.49)     1:54.49 (30.21)
 27 Roberts, Melissa G  SR Vanderbilt           1:55.24    1:55.43        
     r:+0.72  26.29       55.04 (28.75)     1:24.64 (29.60)     1:55.43 (30.79)
 28 Marinheiro, Marcel  FR FGCU                 1:55.22    1:55.52        
     r:+0.79  26.87       56.35 (29.48)     1:25.98 (29.63)     1:55.52 (29.54)
 29 Wang, Christina S   FR Vanderbilt           1:54.85    1:55.86        
     r:+0.79  26.43       55.24 (28.81)     1:24.94 (29.70)     1:55.86 (30.92)
 30 Ho, Victoria I      SO FGCU                 1:54.81    1:56.38        
     r:+0.74  26.41       55.21 (28.80)     1:25.16 (29.95)     1:56.38 (31.22)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:31.20    1/1/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona                     
          GT: # 1:34.56   2/28/2009 Noah Copeland, Georgia Tech                
                1:33.58  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  SO Tennessee            1:37.39    1:37.74 B       26  
     r:+0.78  22.70       47.63 (24.93)     1:12.38 (24.75)     1:37.74 (25.36)
  2 Westergren, Mats W  SO Georgia Tech         1:38.75    1:37.76 B       23  
     r:+0.71  23.22       48.05 (24.83)     1:13.10 (25.05)     1:37.76 (24.66)
  3 Burtez, Matthieu    SO F A U                1:38.88    1:37.82 B       22  
     r:+0.63  23.07       47.84 (24.77)     1:12.68 (24.84)     1:37.82 (25.14)
  4 Poorman, Declan E   FR Georgia Tech         1:39.21    1:38.20         21  
     r:+0.76  23.32       48.49 (25.17)     1:13.51 (25.02)     1:38.20 (24.69)
  5 Clarke, Jordan J    JR F A U                1:39.67    1:39.42         20  
     r:+0.69  23.61       48.99 (25.38)     1:14.03 (25.04)     1:39.42 (25.39)
  6 Southern, Ben N     FR Georgia Tech         1:39.81    1:39.90         19  
     r:+0.71  23.39       48.67 (25.28)     1:14.32 (25.65)     1:39.90 (25.58)
  7 Andrews, Rich T     JR F A U                1:40.63    1:40.19         18  
     r:+0.70  23.96       49.09 (25.13)     1:14.66 (25.57)     1:40.19 (25.53)
  8 Lehane, Sean M      SO Tennessee            1:42.74    1:42.22         17  
     r:+0.69  23.68       49.65 (25.97)     1:15.75 (26.10)     1:42.22 (26.47)
  9 Safra, Yuval        SO Georgia Tech         1:42.70    1:42.69         16  
     r:+0.76  24.14       50.43 (26.29)     1:16.81 (26.38)     1:42.69 (25.88)
 10 Brockelbank, Ellio  JR Georgia Tech         1:39.15    1:42.95         15  
     r:+0.80  23.32       48.59 (25.27)     1:15.10 (26.51)     1:42.95 (27.85)
B - Final
 11 Dagley, Jimmy F     SO Tennessee            1:43.16    1:41.80         12  
     r:+0.66  24.03       49.60 (25.57)     1:15.58 (25.98)     1:41.80 (26.22)
 12 Graff, Tyler P      FR Georgia Tech         1:45.48    1:43.66          9  
     r:+0.70  23.99       50.32 (26.33)     1:17.38 (27.06)     1:43.66 (26.28)
 13 Olivares, Austin G  FR F A U                1:45.46    1:44.01          8  
     r:+0.73  24.71       51.89 (27.18)     1:18.18 (26.29)     1:44.01 (25.83)
 14 Borowicz, Robert A  FR Georgia Tech         1:45.76    1:44.99          7  
     r:+0.72  24.15       50.81 (26.66)     1:17.72 (26.91)     1:44.99 (27.27)
 15 Steele, Joey M      JR F A U                1:46.20    1:45.38          6  
     r:+0.76  24.50       51.34 (26.84)     1:18.33 (26.99)     1:45.38 (27.05)
 16 BeVier, Bryce D     JR Tennessee            1:46.53    1:45.45          5  
     r:+0.71  25.12       52.24 (27.12)     1:19.20 (26.96)     1:45.45 (26.25)
 17 Mills, Tyler D         Tennessee            1:46.35    1:46.27          4  
     r:+0.72  25.00       52.48 (27.48)     1:19.93 (27.45)     1:46.27 (26.34)
 18 Leland, Trevor P    SO Tennessee            1:48.66    1:46.78          3  
     r:+0.74  25.01       51.93 (26.92)     1:18.88 (26.95)     1:46.78 (27.90)
 19 Heron, David T         Tennessee            1:45.18    1:46.84          2  
     r:+0.72  24.79       52.00 (27.21)     1:19.77 (27.77)     1:46.84 (27.07)
 20 Petersen, Sam L     SR Tennessee            1:47.42    1:47.64          1  
     r:+0.78  25.04       52.69 (27.65)     1:20.25 (27.56)     1:47.64 (27.39)
C - Final
 21 O'Connor, Tom R     FR F A U                1:52.72    1:51.34        
     r:+0.76  25.65       53.51 (27.86)     1:22.41 (28.90)     1:51.34 (28.93)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: %   58.74    1/5/2011 Jessica Hardy                              
          GT: # 1:02.23   2/20/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                  59.19  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Won, Sin Hye           JMU                  1:03.77    1:01.24 B       26  
     r:+0.70  28.70     1:01.24 (32.54)                                        
  2 Faulkner, Elly A    JR Vanderbilt           1:02.41    1:01.71 B       23  
     r:+0.75  29.14     1:01.71 (32.57)                                        
  3 Hannis, Molly C     SO Tennessee            1:02.13    1:02.25 B       22  
     r:+0.71  28.80     1:02.25 (33.45)                                        
  4 Leter, Evita E      FR FGCU                 1:03.26    1:02.97         21  
     r:+0.68  29.03     1:02.97 (33.94)                                        
  5 Cowley, Darelle L   SO Georgia Tech         1:03.35    1:03.05         20  
     r:+0.75  29.77     1:03.05 (33.28)                                        
  6 Centeno, Tryshia M  SR FGCU                 1:04.75    1:03.85         19  
     r:+0.68  29.92     1:03.85 (33.93)                                        
  7 Schippert, Julia J  FR Miami (FL)           1:04.40    1:04.11         18  
     r:+0.77  29.97     1:04.11 (34.14)                                        
  8 Richards, Catherin  JR Georgia Tech         1:03.87    1:04.35         17  
     r:+0.72  30.14     1:04.35 (34.21)                                        
  9 Wiley, Amy J        JR Miami (FL)           1:04.70    1:04.51         16  
     r:+0.70  30.58     1:04.51 (33.93)                                        
 10 Presgraves, Amanda     JMU                  1:04.50    1:05.10         15  
     r:+0.61  30.40     1:05.10 (34.70)                                        
B - Final
 11 Dubay, Shannon         JMU                  1:06.03    1:04.34         12  
     r:+0.59  30.46     1:04.34 (33.88)                                        
 12 Egan, Lauren V      FR Vanderbilt           1:06.88    1:04.93          9  
     r:+0.87  30.36     1:04.93 (34.57)                                        
 13 Richer, Emma           JMU                  1:05.66    1:04.98          8  
     r:+0.70  30.28     1:04.98 (34.70)                                        
 14 Meeder, Lindsey B   SR FGCU                 1:06.03    1:05.04          7  
     r:+0.69  30.65     1:05.04 (34.39)                                        
 15 Coughlin, Kathryn   FR Vanderbilt           1:05.30    1:05.18          6  
     r:+0.67  30.12     1:05.18 (35.06)                                        
 16 Rotsztjen, Efrat    SO Georgia Tech         1:05.53    1:06.31          5  
     r:+0.76  30.77     1:06.31 (35.54)                                        
 17 Leunis, Olivia M    FR Vanderbilt           1:06.04    1:06.73          4  
     r:+0.81  31.26     1:06.73 (35.47)                                        
 18 Soutar, Hannah I    FR FGCU                 1:06.77    1:06.86          3  
     r:+0.70  31.60     1:06.86 (35.26)                                        
 19 Callahan, Colleen      Tennessee            1:06.95    1:07.24          2  
     r:+0.75  32.03     1:07.24 (35.21)                                        
 20 Rahael, Samantha M  SO FGCU                 1:05.84    1:07.27          1  
     r:+0.74  31.18     1:07.27 (36.09)                                        
C - Final
 21 McGuirk, Meghan A   SO FGCU                 1:07.06    1:05.89        
     r:+0.72  31.06     1:05.89 (34.83)                                        
 22 Morrison, Addy         JMU                  1:07.01    1:06.38        
     r:+0.74  31.75     1:06.38 (34.63)                                        
 23 Murphy, Maddy          JMU                  1:06.98    1:06.77        
     r:+0.79  31.37     1:06.77 (35.40)                                        
 24 Fore, Caroline B    SR Georgia Tech         1:08.79    1:07.65        
     r:+0.71  32.08     1:07.65 (35.57)                                        
 25 Gaeckle, Erin M     JR Tennessee            1:08.60    1:07.80        
     r:+0.75  32.19     1:07.80 (35.61)                                        
 26 Rohal, Jaclyn E     SO Georgia Tech         1:08.56    1:08.47        
     r:+0.62  32.45     1:08.47 (36.02)                                        
 27 Gargula, Mary          JMU                  1:09.49    1:09.23        
     r:+0.72  32.69     1:09.23 (36.54)                                        
 28 Roper, Hannah J     FR F A U                1:08.89    1:09.59        
     r:+0.75  32.31     1:09.59 (37.28)                                        
 29 El-Hamaki, Sahra I  FR F A U                1:09.64    1:09.98        
     r:+0.66  31.89     1:09.98 (38.09)                                        
 30 Qualy, Madison S    SO Miami (FL)           1:10.30    1:10.37        
     r:+0.74  33.07     1:10.37 (37.30)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 51.82    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov                           
          GT: # 52.86   2/28/2009 Mickey Malul, Georgia Tech                   
                52.54  A
                55.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarman, Mark C      JR Georgia Tech           56.20      55.75         26  
     r:+0.62  25.90       55.75 (29.85)                                        
  2 Lagerqvist, Anton   SR Georgia Tech           57.15      56.20         23  
     r:+0.76  26.41       56.20 (29.79)                                        
  3 Prono, Renato       SR Tennessee              57.44      56.21         22  
     r:+0.65  26.07       56.21 (30.14)                                        
  4 Salmon, Ryan A      SR Georgia Tech           58.24      57.29         21  
     r:+0.69  27.14       57.29 (30.15)                                        
  5 Lehner, Ricky D     SO Georgia Tech           57.64      57.63         20  
     r:+0.71  26.75       57.63 (30.88)                                        
  6 Dibblin, Ross E     FR Tennessee              57.73      57.78         19  
     r:+0.66  26.99       57.78 (30.79)                                        
  7 Sipowski, Kameron   SO F A U                  59.19      58.76         18  
     r:+0.66  27.52       58.76 (31.24)                                        
  8 LaMontagne, Nick R  FR Georgia Tech           59.15      59.80         17  
     r:+0.67  27.58       59.80 (32.22)                                        
  9 Landi, Nick T       FR F A U                1:01.12    1:00.28         16  
     r:+0.77  28.05     1:00.28 (32.23)                                        
 10 Custodio, Aaron S   SO F A U                1:01.11    1:00.66         15  
     r:+0.70  28.06     1:00.66 (32.60)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hirstein, Austin X     Tennessee            1:01.45      59.41         12  
     r:+0.74  27.68       59.41 (31.73)                                        
 12 Smith, Kevin M      FR Georgia Tech         1:01.55    1:00.52          9  
     r:+0.70  28.19     1:00.52 (32.33)                                        
 13 Golliher, Sid J     SO F A U                1:04.59    1:03.28          8  
     r:+0.78  29.96     1:03.28 (33.32)                                        
 14 Deegan, Brian H     FR F A U                1:03.40    1:04.09          7  
     r:+0.74  30.07     1:04.09 (34.02)                                        
 15 Sugishita, Daniel   FR F A U                1:03.00    1:04.13          6  
     r:+0.69  29.93     1:04.13 (34.20)                                        
 16 Wesley, James M     SO F A U                1:06.34    1:04.49          5  
     r:+0.70  30.34     1:04.49 (34.15)                                        
 17 Green, Isaiah F     FR F A U                1:06.17    1:05.22          4  
     r:+0.71  30.62     1:05.22 (34.60)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.64    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 54.66   2/18/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech                
                51.79  A
                55.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Toussaint, Kira M   FR FGCU                   52.84      52.62 B       26  
     r:+0.65  25.35       52.62 (27.27)                                        
  2 Oberg, Chrissy C    JR Vanderbilt             55.35      55.25         23  
     r:+0.74  26.95       55.25 (28.30)                                        
  3 Svensson, Emma K    JR FGCU                   55.50      55.88         22  
     r:+0.73  27.00       55.88 (28.88)                                        
  4 Leander, Christina     Tennessee              56.22      56.12         21  
     r:+1.02  27.30       56.12 (28.82)                                        
  5 Soapes, Chandler G  FR Vanderbilt             56.82      56.58         20  
     r:+0.61  27.43       56.58 (29.15)                                        
  6 Lefanowicz, Iwona   JR F A U                  56.82      56.76         19  
     r:+0.72  27.40       56.76 (29.36)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Carly N    SO Georgia Tech           56.94      56.78         18  
     r:+0.74  27.31       56.78 (29.47)                                        
  8 Vilorio, Karen A    JR FGCU                   56.44      56.81         17  
     r:+0.71  27.82       56.81 (28.99)                                        
  9 Wilk, Sandra C      FR FGCU                   57.22      56.83         16  
     r:+0.57  27.47       56.83 (29.36)                                        
 10 Mayhall, Alexis L   JR Vanderbilt             56.70      57.37         15  
     r:+0.65  27.89       57.37 (29.48)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hahn, Madison E     FR Tennessee              57.65      56.21         12  
     r:+0.74  27.87       56.21 (28.34)                                        
 12 Clarke, Stephanie      JMU                    58.16      56.69          9  
     r:+0.65  26.92       56.69 (29.77)                                        
 13 Martin, Hannah L    SO Vanderbilt             57.89      57.28          8  
     r:+0.74  28.24       57.28 (29.04)                                        
 14 Carner, Amanda D    SO Tennessee              58.00      57.49          7  
     r:+0.73  28.23       57.49 (29.26)                                        
 15 Paschal, Maddie L   FR Georgia Tech           57.47      57.60          5.5
     r:+0.67  27.53       57.60 (30.07)                                        
 15 Sudarma, Tiffany C  FR Miami (FL)             57.95      57.60          5.5
     r:+0.57  27.90       57.60 (29.70)                                        
 17 Gaeckle, Erin M     JR Tennessee              57.74      57.64          4  
     r:+0.68  28.16       57.64 (29.48)                                        
 18 Coutts, Heather J   JR FGCU                   57.81      57.81          3  
     r:+0.71  28.11       57.81 (29.70)                                        
 19 Tremols, Nina          JMU                    58.08      58.86          2  
     r:+0.66  28.48       58.86 (30.38)                                        
 20 Kerman, Katherine   SO Georgia Tech           57.72      59.18          1  
     r:+0.72  28.70       59.18 (30.48)                                        
C - Final
 21 Edsall, Kacy           JMU                    59.03      56.19        
     r:+0.56  26.92       56.19 (29.27)                                        
 22 McNeilis, Kate K    SR Tennessee              58.17      56.75        
     r:+0.64  27.89       56.75 (28.86)                                        
 23 Gingher, Susanne       JMU                    59.22      57.63        
     r:+0.68  28.23       57.63 (29.40)                                        
 24 Tracy, Xanna M      FR Georgia Tech           59.48      57.65        
     r:+0.64  27.42       57.65 (30.23)                                        
 25 DeMonte, Anna P     SO Tennessee              58.19      58.40        
     r:+0.74  28.62       58.40 (29.78)                                        
 26 Marinheiro, Marcel  FR FGCU                   58.86      58.84        
     r:+0.72  28.62       58.84 (30.22)                                        
 27 Soutar, Hannah I    FR FGCU                   58.79      59.11        
     r:+0.61  28.57       59.11 (30.54)                                        
 28 Nicholson, Katheri  SR Miami (FL)             59.01    1:00.17        
     r:+0.70  28.94     1:00.17 (31.23)                                        
 29 Algee, Angela J     FR Miami (FL)             59.49    1:00.55        
     r:+0.64  28.97     1:00.55 (31.58)                                        
 30 Wang, Christina S   FR Vanderbilt             59.60    1:00.89        
     r:+0.67  29.24     1:00.89 (31.65)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 44.60    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
          GT: # 47.53   2/27/2013 Andrew Kosic, Georgia Tech                   
                45.87  A
                48.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rairden, Sam E      SR Tennessee              50.22      49.05         26  
     r:+0.58  24.03       49.05 (25.02)                                        
  2 Lehane, Sean M      SO Tennessee              49.28      49.63         23  
     r:+0.61  24.04       49.63 (25.59)                                        
  3 Dagley, Jimmy F     SO Tennessee              50.98      50.33         22  
     r:+0.77  24.69       50.33 (25.64)                                        
  4 Johnston, Spencer   FR Georgia Tech           50.98      50.59         21  
     r:+0.56  24.26       50.59 (26.33)                                        
  5 Wei, Wilson W       JR Georgia Tech           51.23      51.39         20  
     r:+0.58  24.88       51.39 (26.51)                                        
  6 Poorman, Declan E   FR Georgia Tech           51.97      51.43         19  
     r:+0.85  25.39       51.43 (26.04)                                        
  7 Wilson, Taylor      FR Georgia Tech           51.87      51.47         18  
     r:+0.72  24.85       51.47 (26.62)                                        
  8 Swartsel, Hunter E  SO F A U                  52.78      52.17         17  
     r:+0.68  25.20       52.17 (26.97)                                        
  9 Colletti, Nicholas  SR Georgia Tech           51.24      52.36         16  
     r:+0.69  25.12       52.36 (27.24)                                        
 10 Wylie, Tim M        SO Tennessee              53.02      53.18         15  
     r:+0.63  26.00       53.18 (27.18)                                        
B - Final
 11 Johnson, Jacob      SR Georgia Tech           53.48      51.66         12  
     r:+0.59  25.06       51.66 (26.60)                                        
 12 Borowicz, Robert A  FR Georgia Tech           53.48      52.15          9  
     r:+0.68  25.45       52.15 (26.70)                                        
 13 Tillman, Troy N     JR Tennessee              55.22      52.60          8  
     r:+0.62  26.15       52.60 (26.45)                                        
 14 Nolte, John A       FR F A U                  54.53      53.04          7  
     r:+0.79  25.12       53.04 (27.92)                                        
 15 Dervisevic, Alen    FR F A U                  53.82      54.10          6  
     r:+0.63  25.90       54.10 (28.20)                                        
 16 Lewis, Tucker W     FR F A U                  54.60      54.74          5  
     r:+0.85  26.51       54.74 (28.23)                                        
 17 Oakes, Malachi D    JR F A U                  55.39      54.78          4  
     r:+0.71  27.10       54.78 (27.68)                                        
 18 Svagerko, Carl J    SR Tennessee              55.58      54.84          3  
     r:+0.61  26.25       54.84 (28.59)                                        
 19 Gurtowsky, Logan A  FR F A U                  56.36      55.07          2  
     r:+0.68  26.78       55.07 (28.29)                                        
 20 Diaz, Marcos B      SO F A U                  57.48      56.21          1  
     r:+0.68  27.20       56.21 (29.01)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 7:03.00   2/16/2011 University of Virginia, UVA                
                         R Naurath, E Shaw, K Moores, L Perdue             
          GT: # 7:15.43   2/18/2012 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         Broadley, Weber, White, Hatteberg                 
                7:07.31  A
                7:12.21  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         7:17.84    7:20.73         52  
     1) Griffith, Mary E SO             2) r:+0.27 Johnson, Faith SO      
     3) r:+0.28 Driscoll, Lauren        4) r:+0.28 Gendron, Lindsay SR    
     r:+0.72  26.02       54.15 (54.15)   1:22.77 (1:22.77)   1:51.32 (1:51.32)
        2:16.06 (24.74)     2:44.23 (52.91)   3:12.93 (1:21.61)   3:41.80 (1:50.48)
        4:07.56 (25.76)     4:35.64 (53.84)   5:04.43 (1:22.63)   5:32.75 (1:50.95)
        5:57.50 (24.75)     6:24.76 (52.01)   6:52.90 (1:20.15)   7:20.73 (1:47.98)
  2 James Madison University  'A'               7:39.84    7:24.14         46  
     1) Holmgaard, Kelsey               2) r:+0.38 Molano, Carli          
     3) r:+0.27 Martin, Cameron         4) r:+0.41 Hooper, Aimee          
     r:+0.75  25.97       53.58 (53.58)   1:21.83 (1:21.83)   1:50.15 (1:50.15)
        2:15.63 (25.48)     2:44.02 (53.87)   3:12.90 (1:22.75)   3:41.86 (1:51.71)
        4:07.01 (25.15)     4:34.79 (52.93)   5:03.48 (1:21.62)   5:32.52 (1:50.66)
        5:58.60 (26.08)     6:26.57 (54.05)   6:55.32 (1:22.80)   7:24.14 (1:51.62)
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         7:33.14    7:24.67         44  
     1) White, Hailey E SR              2) r:+0.09 Ruiu, Chiara SO        
     3) r:+0.40 Staskevicius, Erika SO  4) r:+0.27 Williford, Sara SO     
              25.57       53.48 (53.48)   1:22.08 (1:22.08)   1:50.70 (1:50.70)
        2:15.82 (25.12)     2:43.74 (53.04)   3:11.73 (1:21.03)   3:40.35 (1:49.65)
        4:06.25 (25.90)     4:34.68 (54.33)   5:03.71 (1:23.36)   5:32.86 (1:52.51)
        5:58.85 (25.99)     6:27.21 (54.35)   6:56.37 (1:23.51)   7:24.67 (1:51.81)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          7:44.57    7:25.12         42  
     1) Cabrera, Lani R SO              2) r:+0.24 Meeder, Lindsey SR     
     3) r:+0.19 Robins, Devon JR        4) r:+0.27 Toussaint, Kira FR     
              25.92       54.09 (54.09)   1:23.12 (1:23.12)   1:51.75 (1:51.75)
        2:17.24 (25.49)     2:45.92 (54.17)   3:15.46 (1:23.71)   3:44.81 (1:53.06)
        4:10.48 (25.67)     4:38.64 (53.83)   5:07.61 (1:22.80)   5:36.87 (1:52.06)
        6:01.31 (24.44)     6:28.45 (51.58)   6:56.68 (1:19.81)   7:25.12 (1:48.25)
  5 Vanderbilt University  'A'                  7:39.42    7:31.40         40  
     1) Bencic, Carrie A FR             2) r:+0.33 Martin, Hannah SO      
     3) r:+0.27 Torres, Lauren JR       4) r:+0.17 Faulkner, Elly JR      
     r:+0.77  26.49       54.88 (54.88)   1:23.43 (1:23.43)   1:51.72 (1:51.72)
        2:16.83 (25.11)     2:45.33 (53.61)   3:15.39 (1:23.67)   3:45.71 (1:53.99)
        4:11.25 (25.54)     4:40.08 (54.37)   5:09.75 (1:24.04)   5:39.51 (1:53.80)
        6:04.67 (25.16)     6:33.27 (53.76)   7:02.65 (1:23.14)   7:31.40 (1:51.89)
  6 Miami University of (Florida)  'A'          7:53.30    7:51.31         38  
     1) Davis, Cameron B FR             2) r:+0.43 Gonzalez, Alejandra SO 
     3) r:+0.13 Murphy, Meghan JR       4) r:+0.47 Anderson, Paige FR     
     r:+0.74  27.12       56.47 (56.47)   1:26.55 (1:26.55)   1:56.22 (1:56.22)
        2:22.39 (26.17)     2:51.50 (55.28)   3:22.07 (1:25.85)   3:52.62 (1:56.40)
        4:18.97 (26.35)     4:49.63 (57.01)   5:21.17 (1:28.55)   5:52.46 (1:59.84)
        6:19.58 (27.12)     6:49.52 (57.06)   7:20.45 (1:27.99)   7:51.31 (1:58.85)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         7:44.15   x7:34.20        
     1) McNeilis, Kate K SR             2) r:+0.40 Morris, Camryne        
     3) r:+0.12 Finkbeiner, Caroline SO 4) r:+0.17 Bruens, Harper SO      
     r:+0.75  26.13       55.23 (55.23)   1:25.58 (1:25.58)   1:55.37 (1:55.37)
        2:21.86 (26.49)     2:50.84 (55.47)   3:19.91 (1:24.54)   3:48.32 (1:52.95)
        4:13.70 (25.38)     4:42.29 (53.97)   5:11.26 (1:22.94)   5:40.60 (1:52.28)
        6:06.15 (25.55)     6:34.68 (54.08)   7:04.29 (1:23.69)   7:34.20 (1:53.60)
 -- James Madison University  'B'               7:48.10   x7:35.53        
     1) Vieni, Jennifer                 2) r:+0.12 Zielinski, Kristen     
     3) r:+0.04 Johnson, Morgan         4) r:+0.28 Adkins, Claire         
     r:+0.50  26.25       55.50 (55.50)   1:26.39 (1:26.39)   1:57.47 (1:57.47)
        2:23.18 (25.71)     2:51.56 (54.09)   3:20.83 (1:23.36)   3:50.13 (1:52.66)
        4:15.75 (25.62)     4:44.33 (54.20)   5:13.47 (1:23.34)   5:42.58 (1:52.45)
        6:08.71 (26.13)     6:37.59 (55.01)   7:07.00 (1:24.42)   7:35.53 (1:52.95)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          7:46.53   x7:44.70        
     1) Hamilton, Caroline L FR         2) r:+0.46 Niles, Cassie JR       
     3) r:+0.24 McGuirk, Meghan SO      4) r:+0.27 Wilk, Sandra FR        
     r:+0.84  27.26       56.68 (56.68)   1:26.64 (1:26.64)   1:56.52 (1:56.52)
        2:22.82 (26.30)     2:51.48 (54.96)   3:21.71 (1:25.19)   3:51.93 (1:55.41)
        4:17.94 (26.01)     4:47.30 (55.37)   5:17.66 (1:25.73)   5:48.23 (1:56.30)
        6:15.06 (26.83)     6:44.22 (55.99)   7:14.56 (1:26.33)   7:44.70 (1:56.47)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            7:59.99   x7:59.57        
     1) Jackson, Carlee M SO            2) r:+0.08 Conoscenti, Laura FR   
     3) r:+0.37 Saukas, Breanna FR      4) r:+0.15 Belcik, Bridget FR     
              27.04       57.17 (57.17)   1:28.28 (1:28.28)   1:59.30 (1:59.30)
        2:26.05 (26.75)     2:56.52 (57.22)   3:27.87 (1:28.57)   3:59.53 (2:00.23)
        4:26.65 (27.12)     4:56.94 (57.41)   5:28.44 (1:28.91)   5:59.80 (2:00.27)
        6:26.57 (26.77)     6:57.12 (57.32)   7:28.79 (1:28.99)   7:59.57 (1:59.77)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'A'            7:47.61         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kovacs, Anett JR                2) r:+0.21 Bucz, Agi SO           
     3) r:-0.06 Dodge, Katie SO         4) r:+0.19 King, Abbey SO         
              26.23       54.65 (54.65)   1:23.53 (1:23.53)   1:51.96 (1:51.96)
        2:17.50 (25.54)     2:46.20 (54.24)   3:15.71 (1:23.75)   3:44.90 (1:52.94)
        4:10.62 (25.72)     4:39.66 (54.76)   5:08.54 (1:23.64)   5:38.00 (1:53.10)
        6:04.24 (26.24)     6:33.25 (55.25)   7:02.74 (1:24.74)        DQ (1:53.66)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         7:55.50        SCR        
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'              NT        SCR        
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          7:48.98        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 6:12.43    1/1/2007 Club Wolverine, Club Wolverine             
                         Phelps, Vanderkaay, Tarwater, DeJong              
          GT: # 6:25.30   2/26/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         N. Copeland, M. Tang, G. Nevo, T. Wagner          
                6:24.19  A
                6:28.05  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         6:44.03    6:31.36         52  
     1) Kosic, Andrew W JR              2) r:+0.40 Westergren, Mats SO    
     3) r:+0.46 Poorman, Declan FR      4) r:+0.34 van Duijn, Nico JR     
     r:+0.75  22.69       47.15 (47.15)   1:12.54 (1:12.54)   1:38.30 (1:38.30)
        2:00.97 (22.67)     2:25.86 (47.56)   2:51.07 (1:12.77)   3:16.29 (1:37.99)
        3:38.86 (22.57)     4:03.99 (47.70)   4:29.49 (1:13.20)   4:54.50 (1:38.21)
        5:16.48 (21.98)     5:40.83 (46.33)   6:05.48 (1:10.98)   6:31.36 (1:36.86)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         6:41.82    6:39.20         46  
     1) Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav T SO    2) r:+0.16 Rairden, Sam SR        
     3) r:+0.29 Slater, Tristan JR      4) r:+0.26 Lehane, Sean SO        
     r:+0.79  22.42       47.07 (47.07)   1:12.63 (1:12.63)   1:38.55 (1:38.55)
        2:01.75 (23.20)     2:27.38 (48.83)   2:53.13 (1:14.58)   3:19.30 (1:40.75)
        3:42.24 (22.94)     4:07.48 (48.18)   4:33.45 (1:14.15)   4:59.74 (1:40.44)
        5:22.41 (22.67)     5:47.96 (48.22)   6:13.59 (1:13.85)   6:39.20 (1:39.46)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'            6:54.87    6:40.48         44  
     1) Burtez, Matthieu SO             2) r:+0.16 Clarke, Jordan JR      
     3) r:+0.43 Andrews, Rich JR        4) r:+0.39 Walsh, John SR         
     r:+0.63  22.92       47.89 (47.89)   1:13.17 (1:13.17)   1:39.05 (1:39.05)
        2:01.76 (22.71)     2:26.88 (47.83)   2:52.10 (1:13.05)   3:17.70 (1:38.65)
        3:41.16 (23.46)     4:06.50 (48.80)   4:32.85 (1:15.15)   4:58.81 (1:41.11)
        5:21.10 (22.29)     5:46.72 (47.91)   6:13.42 (1:14.61)   6:40.48 (1:41.67)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         6:57.49   x6:54.19        
     1) Brockelbank, Elliott M JR       2) r:+0.26 Southern, Ben FR       
     3) r:+0.29 Safra, Yuval SO         4) r:+0.40 Wei, Wilson JR         
     r:+0.80  22.77       48.27 (48.27)   1:16.15 (1:16.15)   1:44.50 (1:44.50)
        2:07.10 (22.60)     2:32.76 (48.26)   2:59.56 (1:15.06)   3:26.44 (1:41.94)
        3:49.88 (23.44)     4:16.26 (49.82)   4:42.97 (1:16.53)   5:09.54 (1:43.10)
        5:32.89 (23.35)     5:58.55 (49.01)   6:25.64 (1:16.10)   6:54.19 (1:44.65)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         7:15.01   x6:58.21        
     1) Percy, Luke W                   2) r:+0.36 Peterson, Drew JR      
     3) r:+0.26 Dagley, Jimmy SO        4) r:+0.06 Tillman, Troy JR       
     r:+0.63  22.37       47.04 (47.04)   1:14.63 (1:14.63)   1:43.96 (1:43.96)
        2:07.05 (23.09)     2:32.73 (48.77)   3:01.05 (1:17.09)   3:30.04 (1:46.08)
        3:53.69 (23.65)     4:19.53 (49.49)   4:46.71 (1:16.67)   5:14.17 (1:44.13)
        5:36.90 (22.73)     6:03.27 (49.10)   6:30.64 (1:16.47)   6:58.21 (1:44.04)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            7:25.00   x7:06.24        
     1) Nolte, John A FR                2) r:+0.01 Steele, Joey JR        
     3) r:+0.20 Olivares, Austin FR     4) r:+0.41 Lewis, Tucker FR       
     r:+0.77  23.63       49.90 (49.90)   1:18.22 (1:18.22)   1:47.41 (1:47.41)
        2:11.15 (23.74)     2:37.78 (50.37)   3:05.37 (1:17.96)   3:32.86 (1:45.45)
        3:57.03 (24.17)     4:24.34 (51.48)   4:51.63 (1:18.77)   5:18.89 (1:46.03)
        5:43.33 (24.44)     6:10.65 (51.76)   6:38.75 (1:19.86)   7:06.24 (1:47.35)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'              NT        SCR        
 
Event 506  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:40.08    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte                                
          GT: # 1:42.79   3/12/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:43.38  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Golliher, Sid J           SO F A U                     NT    2:01.12        
     r:+0.73  25.32       56.00 (30.68)     1:31.44 (35.44)     2:01.12 (29.68)
 
Event 515  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:00.62    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson                              
          GT: # 4:25.56   2/18/2011 Caroline Fore, Georgia Tech                
                4:05.44  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckels, Carrigan C        FR F A U                     NT    4:56.11        
     r:+0.80  29.89     1:05.74 (35.85)     1:44.75 (39.01)     2:22.46 (37.71)
        3:06.39 (43.93)     3:50.49 (44.10)     4:25.18 (34.69)     4:56.11 (30.93)
 
Event 517  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz                              
          GT: # 54.48   2/18/2011 Keren Siebner, Georgia Tech                  
                51.90  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Diana          FR F A U                     NT    1:02.43        
     r:+0.77  29.27     1:02.43 (33.16)                                        
  2 Payamps, Natasha          FR F A U                     NT    1:03.14        
     r:+0.67  29.27     1:03.14 (33.87)                                        
  3 Rende, Rachel L           FR F A U                     NT    1:03.25        
     r:+0.74  29.23     1:03.25 (34.02)                                        
 -- Kase, Samantha C          FR Georgia Tech              NT        SCR        
 
Event 519  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:42.83    1/4/2008 Dagny Knutson                              
          GT: # 1:48.06   2/20/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech               
                1:43.91  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babbin, Kathryn L         FR Vanderbilt                NT    1:54.81        
     r:+0.82  27.21       56.36 (29.15)     1:25.83 (29.47)     1:54.81 (28.98)
  2 Volz, Emma D              FR F A U                     NT    2:02.39        
     r:+0.74  27.96       58.69 (30.73)     1:30.75 (32.06)     2:02.39 (31.64)
 
Event 521  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: %   58.74    1/5/2011 Jessica Hardy                              
          GT: # 1:02.23   2/20/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                  59.19  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ruiu, Chiara              SO Georgia Tech              NT        SCR        
 
Event 523  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.64    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin                             
          GT: # 54.66   2/18/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech                
                51.79  A
                55.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crino, Rachel P           SO F A U                     NT      59.62        
     r:+0.75  28.97       59.62 (30.65)                                        
  2 Yarnell, Kelsea L         SO F A U                     NT      59.97        
     r:+0.67  28.92       59.97 (31.05)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 523                   
 
  1. Tennessee, University of, Knox    741.5   2. Florida Gulf Coast University     681.5
  3. Georgia Institute of Technolog    647.5   4. Vanderbilt University             490.5
  5. James Madison University            463   6. Miami University of (Florida)     282.5
  7. Florida Atlantic University         166   8. Clemson                            89.5
  9. College of Charleston                 9                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 523                    
 
  1. Georgia Institute of Technolog     1215   2. Tennessee, University of, Knox     1011
  3. Florida Atlantic University         734                                             

Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>

    Replay Photo Store
    Replay Photo Store
    Vol Network Promotions
    Vol Network Promotions