Swimming & Diving Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »

ROSTER » SCHEDULE » COACHES » FACILITIES » NEWS » HISTORY



Recap

Licensed to PACK                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/2/2014 06:33 PM
       2014 SE Championship Qualification meet TN - 3/1/2014 to 3/2/2014       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louisville, University of-KY  'A'                 1:31.36    1:31.84  
     1) Brandenburg, Krissie P 21       2) r:+0.24 Kneppers, Andrea 21    
     3) r:+0.02 Buss, Kenzie 19         4) r:+0.29 Sellers, Alexandra 18  
     r:+0.75  22.61       45.81 (23.20)     1:08.74 (22.93)     1:31.84 (23.10)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louisville, University of-KY  'A'                      NT    1:31.36  
     1) Brandenburg, Krissie P 21       2) r:+0.20 Kneppers, Andrea 21    
     3) r:+0.11 Buss, Kenzie 19         4) r:+0.13 McDowell, Breann 22    
     r:+0.73  22.98       45.92 (22.94)     1:08.68 (22.76)     1:31.36 (22.68)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'            1:28.37         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bruens, Harper M 19             2) r:+0.13 McNeilis, Kate 21      
     3) r:+0.22 Thompson, Cherelle 21   4) r:-0.05 Gendron, Lindsay 21    
     r:+0.75  22.68       45.33 (22.65)     1:07.61 (22.28)          DQ (21.88)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'            1:19.47    1:19.93  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.17                        
     3) r:+0.14                         4) r:+0.16                        
     r:+0.43  20.19       40.72 (20.53)     1:00.47 (19.75)     1:19.93 (19.46)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                 NT    1:19.47  
     1) Sadsad, Chris J 20              2) r:+0.03 Tillman, Troy 22       
     3) r:+0.17 Hetland, Oystein 24     4) r:+0.14 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav
     r:+0.68  20.19       40.17 (19.98)       59.96 (19.79)     1:19.47 (19.51)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Belcher, Erica L          20 Louisville-KY        2:13.50    2:01.64  
     r:+0.74  26.38       56.51 (30.13)     1:32.72 (36.21)     2:01.64 (28.92)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeMonte, Anna P           19 Tennessee-SE         1:58.67    2:06.30  
     r:+0.83  26.82       59.39 (32.57)     1:36.45 (37.06)     2:06.30 (29.85)
  2 Belcher, Erica L          20 Louisville-KY        1:59.35    2:13.50  
     r:+0.78  28.83     1:02.54 (33.71)     1:41.51 (38.97)     2:13.50 (31.99)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noble, Evan M             22 Louisville-KY        1:48.89    1:47.57  
     r:+0.77  23.48       49.88 (26.40)     1:21.28 (31.40)     1:47.57 (26.29)
  2 Hirstein, Austin X        19 Tennessee-SE         1:52.60    1:48.13  
     r:+0.71  23.22       50.19 (26.97)     1:22.01 (31.82)     1:48.13 (26.12)
  3 Lehane, Sean M            19 Tennessee-SE         1:50.15    1:50.20  
     r:+0.72  23.87       50.40 (26.53)     1:24.24 (33.84)     1:50.20 (25.96)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slater, Tristan K         20 Tennessee-SE         1:44.84    1:47.88  
     r:+0.72  23.38       50.53 (27.15)     1:21.86 (31.33)     1:47.88 (26.02)
  2 Noble, Evan M             22 Louisville-KY        1:47.04    1:48.89  
     r:+0.77  23.82       50.80 (26.98)     1:22.44 (31.64)     1:48.89 (26.45)
  3 Mackenzie, Brett M        20 Louisville-KY        1:50.60    1:49.86  
     r:+0.69  23.86       51.29 (27.43)     1:23.31 (32.02)     1:49.86 (26.55)
  4 Lehane, Sean M            19 Tennessee-SE         1:51.34    1:50.15  
     r:+0.74  23.46       49.76 (26.30)     1:24.36 (34.60)     1:50.15 (25.79)
  5 Hirstein, Austin X        19 Tennessee-SE         1:48.21    1:52.60  
     r:+0.68  23.74       51.82 (28.08)     1:25.24 (33.42)     1:52.60 (27.36)
  6 Garner, Miles G           19 Tennessee-SE         1:58.44    1:55.66  
     r:+0.73  24.24       53.61 (29.37)     1:28.39 (34.78)     1:55.66 (27.27)
 -- Myhre, Ben W              20 Tennessee-SE         1:50.79        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tesone, Nolan C           20 Louisville-KY        1:45.30        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell, Victoria P      21 South Carolina-SC    5:04.17    4:49.81  
     r:+0.81  27.02       56.14 (29.12)     1:25.48 (29.34)     1:54.86 (29.38)
        2:24.25 (29.39)     2:53.33 (29.08)     3:22.50 (29.17)     3:51.95 (29.45)
        4:21.19 (29.24)     4:49.81 (28.62)                                        
  2 Houck, Abbie J            18 Louisville-KY        4:57.13    4:50.74  
     r:+0.87  26.98       55.47 (28.49)     1:24.40 (28.93)     1:53.79 (29.39)
        2:23.21 (29.42)     2:53.13 (29.92)     3:22.90 (29.77)     3:52.55 (29.65)
        4:21.93 (29.38)     4:50.74 (28.81)                                        
  3 Dickson, Morgan J         19 Tennessee-SE         4:51.22    4:51.26  
     r:+0.85  27.71       57.70 (29.99)     1:27.65 (29.95)     1:56.98 (29.33)
        2:26.28 (29.30)     2:55.44 (29.16)     3:24.47 (29.03)     3:53.92 (29.45)
        4:22.77 (28.85)     4:51.26 (28.49)                                        
  4 Neidigh, Ashley A         18 AUB-SE               4:50.54    4:51.43  
     r:+0.77  27.09       56.38 (29.29)     1:26.15 (29.77)     1:56.21 (30.06)
        2:25.28 (29.07)     2:54.94 (29.66)     3:24.41 (29.47)     3:53.83 (29.42)
        4:23.26 (29.43)     4:51.43 (28.17)                                        
  5 Bencic, Carrie A          19 Vanderbilt-SE        5:03.49    4:55.93  
     r:+0.86  27.56       57.15 (29.59)     1:26.94 (29.79)     1:56.59 (29.65)
        2:26.46 (29.87)     2:56.47 (30.01)     3:26.47 (30.00)     3:56.62 (30.15)
        4:26.70 (30.08)     4:55.93 (29.23)                                        
  6 DeVenuto, Siena B         21 AUB-SE               5:04.01    4:59.09  
     r:+0.76  27.26       57.10 (29.84)     1:27.00 (29.90)     1:57.19 (30.19)
        2:27.46 (30.27)     2:57.86 (30.40)     3:28.37 (30.51)     3:58.93 (30.56)
        4:29.47 (30.54)     4:59.09 (29.62)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neidigh, Ashley A         18 AUB-SE               4:49.62    4:50.54  
     r:+0.80  26.28       55.11 (28.83)     1:24.31 (29.20)     1:53.62 (29.31)
        2:23.04 (29.42)     2:52.80 (29.76)     3:22.50 (29.70)     3:52.40 (29.90)
        4:21.97 (29.57)     4:50.54 (28.57)                                        
  2 Dickson, Morgan J         19 Tennessee-SE         4:53.81    4:51.22  
     r:+0.82  26.94       56.18 (29.24)     1:25.91 (29.73)     1:55.23 (29.32)
        2:24.75 (29.52)     2:53.82 (29.07)     3:22.85 (29.03)     3:52.25 (29.40)
        4:21.85 (29.60)     4:51.22 (29.37)                                        
  3 Houck, Abbie J            18 Louisville-KY        4:46.11    4:57.13  
     r:+0.80  26.89       55.40 (28.51)     1:24.31 (28.91)     1:53.47 (29.16)
        2:23.24 (29.77)     2:53.59 (30.35)     3:24.07 (30.48)     3:55.16 (31.09)
        4:26.10 (30.94)     4:57.13 (31.03)                                        
  4 Bencic, Carrie A          19 Vanderbilt-SE        4:55.75    5:03.49  
     r:+0.86  28.70       59.38 (30.68)     1:30.60 (31.22)     2:01.11 (30.51)
        2:31.77 (30.66)     3:02.28 (30.51)     3:32.91 (30.63)     4:03.58 (30.67)
        4:33.99 (30.41)     5:03.49 (29.50)                                        
  5 DeVenuto, Siena B         21 AUB-SE               4:57.81    5:04.01  
     r:+0.77  27.39       57.41 (30.02)     1:27.94 (30.53)     1:58.78 (30.84)
        2:29.67 (30.89)     3:00.73 (31.06)     3:31.79 (31.06)     4:02.85 (31.06)
        4:33.86 (31.01)     5:04.01 (30.15)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Victoria P      21 South Carolina-SC    4:50.08    5:04.17  
     r:+0.86  28.71       59.25 (30.54)     1:30.08 (30.83)     2:00.85 (30.77)
        2:31.86 (31.01)     3:02.77 (30.91)     3:33.38 (30.61)     4:04.02 (30.64)
        4:34.68 (30.66)     5:04.17 (29.49)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Izarra, Ruben E           20 Louisville-KY        4:29.82    4:27.75  
     r:+0.76  24.45       51.21 (26.76)     1:18.27 (27.06)     1:45.30 (27.03)
        2:12.37 (27.07)     2:39.38 (27.01)     3:06.33 (26.95)     3:33.35 (27.02)
        4:00.57 (27.22)     4:27.75 (27.18)                                        
  2 Schultz, Jake J           18 Louisville-KY        4:27.01    4:31.15  
     r:+0.71  24.52       51.12 (26.60)     1:18.22 (27.10)     1:45.45 (27.23)
        2:12.85 (27.40)     2:40.47 (27.62)     3:08.06 (27.59)     3:35.78 (27.72)
        4:03.83 (28.05)     4:31.15 (27.32)                                        
  3 Leland, Trevor P          20 Tennessee-SE         4:34.70    4:32.03  
     r:+0.78  25.11       52.25 (27.14)     1:19.34 (27.09)     1:46.71 (27.37)
        2:14.32 (27.61)     2:42.02 (27.70)     3:09.17 (27.15)     3:36.70 (27.53)
        4:04.62 (27.92)     4:32.03 (27.41)                                        
  4 Bond, Nate S              19 Louisville-KY        4:36.53    4:32.58  
     r:+0.73  25.01       51.83 (26.82)     1:19.22 (27.39)     1:46.87 (27.65)
        2:14.48 (27.61)     2:41.90 (27.42)     3:09.49 (27.59)     3:37.46 (27.97)
        4:05.44 (27.98)     4:32.58 (27.14)                                        
  5 Smith, Nolan S            19 Louisville-KY        4:32.02    4:33.27  
     r:+0.83  24.86       51.68 (26.82)     1:19.00 (27.32)     1:46.61 (27.61)
        2:14.16 (27.55)     2:42.03 (27.87)     3:09.87 (27.84)     3:38.03 (28.16)
        4:06.03 (28.00)     4:33.27 (27.24)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schultz, Jake J           18 Louisville-KY        4:24.53    4:27.01  
     r:+0.69  23.93       50.37 (26.44)     1:17.00 (26.63)     1:43.59 (26.59)
        2:10.38 (26.79)     2:37.55 (27.17)     3:04.82 (27.27)     3:32.27 (27.45)
        3:59.91 (27.64)     4:27.01 (27.10)                                        
  2 Izarra, Ruben E           20 Louisville-KY        4:26.92    4:29.82  
     r:+0.74  24.08       50.37 (26.29)     1:17.09 (26.72)     1:43.96 (26.87)
        2:10.68 (26.72)     2:37.42 (26.74)     3:04.73 (27.31)     3:32.78 (28.05)
        4:01.28 (28.50)     4:29.82 (28.54)                                        
  3 Smith, Nolan S            19 Louisville-KY        4:34.89    4:32.02  
     r:+0.87  24.48       50.97 (26.49)     1:17.91 (26.94)     1:45.19 (27.28)
        2:12.73 (27.54)     2:40.54 (27.81)     3:08.48 (27.94)     3:36.69 (28.21)
        4:04.53 (27.84)     4:32.02 (27.49)                                        
  4 Leland, Trevor P          20 Tennessee-SE         4:32.89    4:34.70  
     r:+0.78  25.13       51.90 (26.77)     1:18.90 (27.00)     1:45.87 (26.97)
        2:12.91 (27.04)     2:40.57 (27.66)     3:08.52 (27.95)     3:37.11 (28.59)
        4:06.27 (29.16)     4:34.70 (28.43)                                        
  5 Bond, Nate S              19 Louisville-KY        4:38.10    4:36.53  
     r:+0.72  24.84       51.95 (27.11)     1:19.38 (27.43)     1:47.09 (27.71)
        2:14.82 (27.73)     2:42.66 (27.84)     3:10.83 (28.17)     3:39.73 (28.90)
        4:08.52 (28.79)     4:36.53 (28.01)                                        
 -- Flach, Michael F          22 South Carolina-SC    4:18.53        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'            3:48.41      40.15  
      Did not finish - Misc
     1)                                 2) r:NRT                          
     3) r:NRT                           4) r:NRT                          
              35.53       40.15 (40.15)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'            3:30.19    3:48.41  
     1) Leander, Christina E 19         2) r:+0.39 Gendron, Lindsay 21    
     3) r:NRT Morris, Camryne 19        4) r:NRT Griffith, Mary 20        
              12.77       26.24 (26.24)       40.33 (40.33)       54.09 (54.09)
        1:07.68 (13.59)     1:09.25 (15.16)                         1:24.85 (30.76)
        1:42.32 (17.47)     2:00.15 (35.30)     2:12.37 (47.52)   2:26.95 (1:02.10)
                            3:21.92 (54.97)   3:35.26 (1:08.31)   3:48.41 (1:21.46)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannis, Molly C           21 Tennessee-SE           59.83      59.89  
     r:+0.77  12.84       28.42 (15.58)       44.06 (15.64)       59.89 (15.83)
  2 Lazor, Annie D            19 AUB-SE               1:02.64    1:02.78  
          r:+0.69             29.77 ( )     1:02.78 (33.01)                    
  3 Kramer, Lucy M            19 Louisville-KY        1:03.59    1:02.94  
     r:+0.80  13.85       29.84 (15.99)       46.11 (16.27)     1:02.94 (16.83)
  4 Callahan, Colleen         18 Tennessee-SE         1:03.98    1:03.38  
     r:+0.72  13.75       30.02 (16.27)       46.60 (16.58)     1:03.38 (16.78)
  5 Johnson, Ellen I          19 South Carolina-SC    1:03.94    1:03.68  
     r:+0.85  14.02       30.04 (16.02)       46.76 (16.72)     1:03.68 (16.92)
  6 Gaeckle, Erin M           21 Tennessee-SE         1:03.74    1:03.89  
     r:+0.80  14.42       30.24 (15.82)       47.01 (16.77)     1:03.89 (16.88)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannis, Molly C           21 Tennessee-SE           58.22      59.83  
     r:+0.76  12.99       28.18 (15.19)       43.90 (15.72)       59.83 (15.93)
  2 Lazor, Annie D            19 AUB-SE               1:01.33    1:02.64  
     r:+0.73  13.63       29.57 (15.94)       45.99 (16.42)     1:02.64 (16.65)
  3 Kramer, Lucy M            19 Louisville-KY        1:03.39    1:03.59  
     r:+0.79  14.11       30.08 (15.97)       46.71 (16.63)     1:03.59 (16.88)
  4 Gaeckle, Erin M           21 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:03.74  
     r:+0.77  13.91       29.99 (16.08)       46.47 (16.48)     1:03.74 (17.27)
  5 Johnson, Ellen I          19 South Carolina-SC    1:03.29    1:03.94  
     r:+0.85  14.21       30.06 (15.85)       46.93 (16.87)     1:03.94 (17.01)
  6 Callahan, Colleen         18 Tennessee-SE         1:02.60    1:03.98  
     r:+0.75  13.77       30.05 (16.28)       46.83 (16.78)     1:03.98 (17.15)
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prono, Renato             22 Tennessee-SE           53.90      53.18  
     r:+0.50  11.46       24.94 (13.48)       39.07 (14.13)       53.18 (14.11)
  2 Berger, Brennen D         18 Louisville-KY          54.71      55.14  
          r:+0.75             26.08 ( )       55.14 (29.06)                    
  3 Kauffman, Jared R         20 South Carolina-SC      55.70      55.27  
     r:+0.71  11.86       25.93 (14.07)       40.37 (14.44)       55.27 (14.90)
  4 Dibblin, Ross E           19 Tennessee-SE           55.88      55.55  
     r:+0.70  11.61       25.65 (14.04)       40.39 (14.74)       55.55 (15.16)
  5 Davis, Forrest L          19 AUB-SE                 56.49      55.98  
     r:+0.79  12.11       26.38 (14.27)       41.73 (15.35)       55.98 (14.25)
  6 Mahoney, Evan T           19 South Carolina-SC      56.02      56.04  
     r:+0.71  11.98       26.35 (14.37)       41.05 (14.70)       56.04 (14.99)
  7 Thomas, Dexter W          20 Louisville-KY          56.35      56.52  
     r:+0.73  12.44       26.92 (14.48)       41.78 (14.86)       56.52 (14.74)
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prono, Renato             22 Tennessee-SE           53.49      53.90  
     r:+0.67  11.25       24.98 (13.73)       39.20 (14.22)       53.90 (14.70)
  2 Berger, Brennen D         18 Louisville-KY          55.07      54.71  
     r:+0.76  11.93       26.02 (14.09)       40.35 (14.33)       54.71 (14.36)
  3 Kauffman, Jared R         20 South Carolina-SC      55.17      55.70  
     r:+0.71  12.07       26.53 (14.46)       40.89 (14.36)       55.70 (14.81)
  4 Dibblin, Ross E           19 Tennessee-SE           54.48      55.88  
     r:+0.71  11.82       26.25 (14.43)       41.10 (14.85)       55.88 (14.78)
  5 Mahoney, Evan T           19 South Carolina-SC      55.92      56.02  
     r:+0.69  11.96       26.28 (14.32)       40.97 (14.69)       56.02 (15.05)
  6 Thomas, Dexter W          20 Louisville-KY          56.15      56.35  
     r:+0.69  12.39       26.64 (14.25)       41.40 (14.76)       56.35 (14.95)
  7 Davis, Forrest L          19 AUB-SE                 55.01      56.49  
     r:+0.78  12.36       27.06 (14.70)       41.70 (14.64)       56.49 (14.79)
 -- Haas, Peter H             22 AUB-SE                    NT         DQ  
     r:+0.78  12.04       26.33 (14.29)          DQ (28.66)                    
 -- Vance, Alex N             20 South Carolina-SC      54.49        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Linton, Lemar M           21 Louisville-KY          59.99        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeMonte, Anna P           19 Tennessee-SE         1:55.36    1:54.86  
              27.62       56.64 (29.02)     1:25.79 (29.15)     1:54.86 (29.07)
  2 Carner, Amanda D          20 Tennessee-SE         1:55.69    1:55.89  
              27.52       56.88 (29.36)     1:26.38 (29.50)     1:55.89 (29.51)
  3 Hahn, Madison E           19 Tennessee-SE         1:57.37    1:56.03  
              27.21       56.52 (29.31)     1:26.56 (30.04)     1:56.03 (29.47)
  4 Mitchell, Victoria P      21 South Carolina-SC    1:56.96    1:57.46  
              28.36       58.08 (29.72)     1:27.93 (29.85)     1:57.46 (29.53)
  5 Steins, Kristina          18 Louisville-KY        2:02.91    1:58.02  
              27.24       56.44 (29.20)     1:27.34 (30.90)     1:58.02 (30.68)
  6 Stupp, Hallie B           22 AUB-SE               2:00.40    2:00.18  
              27.30       56.49 (29.19)     1:27.82 (31.33)     2:00.18 (32.36)
  7 Carlson, Megan M          19 South Carolina-SC    2:01.43    2:02.10  
              29.09     1:00.16 (31.07)     1:31.20 (31.04)     2:02.10 (30.90)
  8 Belcher, Erica L          20 Louisville-KY        1:57.25    2:16.00  
              32.00     1:06.64 (34.64)     1:41.83 (35.19)     2:16.00 (34.17)
B - Final
  9 Leander, Christina E      19 Tennessee-SE         2:04.76    1:59.32  
              27.61                             1:29.20 ( )     1:59.32 (30.12)
 10 Buss, Kenzie L            19 Louisville-KY        2:17.11    2:12.02  
                              54.04 ( )     1:35.72 (41.68)     2:12.02 (36.30)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeMonte, Anna P           19 Tennessee-SE         1:56.35    1:55.36  
              27.52       56.89 (29.37)     1:26.16 (29.27)     1:55.36 (29.20)
  2 Carner, Amanda D          20 Tennessee-SE         1:56.47    1:55.69  
              27.60       56.65 (29.05)     1:26.16 (29.51)     1:55.69 (29.53)
  3 Mitchell, Victoria P      21 South Carolina-SC    1:57.01    1:56.96  
              28.05       57.19 (29.14)     1:26.88 (29.69)     1:56.96 (30.08)
  4 Belcher, Erica L          20 Louisville-KY        1:56.35    1:57.25  
              28.13       58.17 (30.04)     1:27.78 (29.61)     1:57.25 (29.47)
  5 Hahn, Madison E           19 Tennessee-SE         1:58.36    1:57.37  
              26.70       55.59 (28.89)     1:27.04 (31.45)     1:57.37 (30.33)
  6 Driscoll, Lauren N        20 Tennessee-SE         1:56.13    1:58.90  
              28.16       58.40 (30.24)     1:28.89 (30.49)     1:58.90 (30.01)
  7 Stupp, Hallie B           22 AUB-SE               1:58.60    2:00.40  
              27.56       57.49 (29.93)     1:28.64 (31.15)     2:00.40 (31.76)
  8 Robinson, Brittany L      20 Louisville-KY        1:58.23    2:01.03  
              27.31       57.22 (29.91)     1:28.93 (31.71)     2:01.03 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlson, Megan M          19 South Carolina-SC    1:58.90    2:01.43  
              28.47       58.65 (30.18)     1:29.97 (31.32)     2:01.43 (31.46)
 10 Steins, Kristina          18 Louisville-KY        1:56.93    2:02.91  
              27.36       57.00 (29.64)     1:29.70 (32.70)     2:02.91 (33.21)
 11 O'Neill, Emily A          21 Louisville-KY        2:04.03    2:03.19  
              28.26       58.58 (30.32)     1:30.47 (31.89)     2:03.19 (32.72)
 12 Leander, Christina E      19 Tennessee-SE         2:00.10    2:04.76  
              28.21     1:00.08 (31.87)     1:34.33 (34.25)     2:04.76 (30.43)
 13 Buss, Kenzie L            19 Louisville-KY        1:59.39    2:17.11  
              26.44       54.12 (27.68)     1:39.09 (44.97)     2:17.11 (38.02)
 -- Gaeckle, Erin M           21 Tennessee-SE         2:01.91        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tesone, Nolan C           20 Louisville-KY        1:42.80    1:42.99  
              24.28       49.82 (25.54)     1:15.97 (26.15)     1:42.99 (27.02)
  2 Siar, Jacob A             19 AUB-SE               1:44.86    1:45.55  
              24.75       51.39 (26.64)     1:18.47 (27.08)     1:45.55 (27.08)
  3 Dagley, Jimmy F           19 Tennessee-SE         1:45.50    1:45.66  
              24.98       52.04 (27.06)     1:18.65 (26.61)     1:45.66 (27.01)
  4 Hasemann, Nick            18 Louisville-KY        1:45.47    1:45.74  
              24.83       51.59 (26.76)     1:18.71 (27.12)     1:45.74 (27.03)
  5 Copeland, Taylor B        19 AUB-SE               1:46.74    1:45.95  
              24.29       50.40 (26.11)     1:17.54 (27.14)     1:45.95 (28.41)
  6 Wylie, Tim M              20 Tennessee-SE         1:48.55    1:49.00  
              25.99       53.50 (27.51)     1:21.39 (27.89)     1:49.00 (27.61)
  7 Anderson, William C       19 AUB-SE               1:49.20    1:49.81  
              25.54       53.06 (27.52)     1:20.97 (27.91)     1:49.81 (28.84)
  8 Goerzen, Alex             19 AUB-SE               1:48.82    1:50.15  
              25.45       52.76 (27.31)     1:21.35 (28.59)     1:50.15 (28.80)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tesone, Nolan C           20 Louisville-KY        1:42.95    1:42.80  
              24.35       49.99 (25.64)     1:16.05 (26.06)     1:42.80 (26.75)
  2 Siar, Jacob A             19 AUB-SE               1:45.38    1:44.86  
              24.25       50.95 (26.70)     1:17.62 (26.67)     1:44.86 (27.24)
  3 Hasemann, Nick            18 Louisville-KY        1:45.41    1:45.47  
              24.28       50.47 (26.19)     1:17.82 (27.35)     1:45.47 (27.65)
  4 Dagley, Jimmy F           19 Tennessee-SE         1:45.23    1:45.50  
              25.18       51.87 (26.69)     1:18.54 (26.67)     1:45.50 (26.96)
  5 Lopez, Juan D             22 Louisville-KY        1:44.64    1:45.79  
              24.90       51.22 (26.32)     1:18.31 (27.09)     1:45.79 (27.48)
  6 Copeland, Taylor B        19 AUB-SE               1:46.95    1:46.74  
              24.76       51.82 (27.06)     1:18.89 (27.07)     1:46.74 (27.85)
  7 Wylie, Tim M              20 Tennessee-SE         1:51.68    1:48.55  
              25.55       52.98 (27.43)     1:20.83 (27.85)     1:48.55 (27.72)
  8 Goerzen, Alex             19 AUB-SE               1:50.03    1:48.82  
              25.29       52.29 (27.00)     1:20.20 (27.91)     1:48.82 (28.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, William C       19 AUB-SE               1:48.48    1:49.20  
              25.46       52.61 (27.15)     1:20.20 (27.59)     1:49.20 (29.00)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruens, Harper M          19 Tennessee-SE           49.28      49.10  
     r:+0.76  11.25       23.56 (12.31)       36.37 (12.81)       49.10 (12.73)
  2 McDowell, Breann O        22 Louisville-KY          49.50      49.73  
     r:+0.75  11.55       23.98 (12.43)       36.82 (12.84)       49.73 (12.91)
  3 McNeilis, Kate K          21 Tennessee-SE           50.92      49.94  
     r:+0.76  11.48       24.05 (12.57)       37.03 (12.98)       49.94 (12.91)
  4 Kneppers, Andrea          21 Louisville-KY          50.44      50.32  
     r:+0.88  11.71       24.33 (12.62)       37.35 (13.02)       50.32 (12.97)
  5 Griffith, Mary E          20 Tennessee-SE           50.87      50.46  
     r:+0.77  11.82       24.49 (12.67)       37.69 (13.20)       50.46 (12.77)
  6 Kiger, Heather E          19 Tennessee-SE           51.09      50.87  
          r:+0.72             24.23 ( )       50.87 (26.64)                    
  7 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    19 Tennessee-SE           50.77      50.94  
     r:+0.77  11.86       24.63 (12.77)       37.72 (13.09)       50.94 (13.22)
  8 Sellers, Alexandra K      18 Louisville-KY          50.75      51.21  
     r:+0.75  11.75       24.75 (13.00)       38.31 (13.56)       51.21 (12.90)
B - Final
  9 Solernou, Lauren A        21 Tennessee-SE           51.95      50.80  
     r:+0.73  11.72       24.57 (12.85)       37.83 (13.26)       50.80 (12.97)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruens, Harper M          19 Tennessee-SE           48.91      49.28  
     r:+0.75  11.29       23.56 (12.27)       36.40 (12.84)       49.28 (12.88)
  2 McDowell, Breann O        22 Louisville-KY          49.42      49.50  
     r:+0.73  11.59       23.94 (12.35)       36.71 (12.77)       49.50 (12.79)
  3 Kneppers, Andrea          21 Louisville-KY          50.73      50.44  
     r:+0.84  11.76       24.41 (12.65)       37.40 (12.99)       50.44 (13.04)
  4 Sellers, Alexandra K      18 Louisville-KY          50.52      50.75  
     r:+0.77  11.67       24.58 (12.91)       37.92 (13.34)       50.75 (12.83)
  5 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    19 Tennessee-SE           52.73      50.77  
     r:+0.75  11.88       24.63 (12.75)       37.65 (13.02)       50.77 (13.12)
  6 Griffith, Mary E          20 Tennessee-SE           50.78      50.87  
     r:+0.72  11.77       24.69 (12.92)       38.01 (13.32)       50.87 (12.86)
  7 McNeilis, Kate K          21 Tennessee-SE           49.74      50.92  
     r:+0.77  11.53       24.27 (12.74)       37.71 (13.44)       50.92 (13.21)
  8 Kiger, Heather E          19 Tennessee-SE           54.50      51.09  
     r:+0.75  11.68       24.70 (13.02)       37.96 (13.26)       51.09 (13.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solernou, Lauren A        21 Tennessee-SE              NT      51.95  
     r:+0.76  11.96       25.01 (13.05)       38.80 (13.79)       51.95 (13.15)
 10 Thompson, Cherelle A      21 Tennessee-SE           51.24      52.34  
     r:+0.80  11.69       24.80 (13.11)       38.40 (13.60)       52.34 (13.94)
 11 Hannis, Molly C           21 Tennessee-SE           55.88      53.28  
     r:+0.76  11.92       25.31 (13.39)       39.32 (14.01)       53.28 (13.96)
 12 Brandenburg, Krissie P    21 Louisville-KY          49.65      59.23  
     r:+0.77  11.27       23.19 (11.92)       43.91 (20.72)       59.23 (15.32)
 -- Johnson, Faith N          19 Tennessee-SE           48.41        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tillman, Troy N           22 Tennessee-SE           43.96      44.54  
     r:+0.68  10.16       21.53 (11.37)       33.21 (11.68)       44.54 (11.33)
  2 Hammoud, Youssef H        20 AUB-SE                 44.80      44.73  
     r:+0.76  10.14       21.32 (11.18)       33.09 (11.77)       44.73 (11.64)
  3 Edelen, Rudy W            21 Louisville-KY          45.03      44.90  
     r:+0.71  10.27       21.56 (11.29)       33.19 (11.63)       44.90 (11.71)
  4 Linton, Lemar M           21 Louisville-KY          44.79      45.22  
     r:+0.68  10.38       21.61 (11.23)       33.46 (11.85)       45.22 (11.76)
  5 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   21 Tennessee-SE           44.62      45.32  
     r:+0.74  10.14       21.84 (11.70)       33.83 (11.99)       45.32 (11.49)
  6 Mills, Tyler D            18 Tennessee-SE           45.09      45.42  
     r:+0.63  10.31       21.70 (11.39)       33.60 (11.90)       45.42 (11.82)
  7 Wilmoth, Brooks B         22 Louisville-KY          45.30      45.90  
     r:+0.66  10.43       21.84 (11.41)       33.82 (11.98)       45.90 (12.08)
  8 Vukic, Mihael             19 Louisville-KY          45.46      54.56  
          r:+0.75             20.92 ( )       54.56 (33.64)                    
B - Final
  9 Svagerko, Carl J          23 Tennessee-SE           45.63      44.52  
     r:+0.67  10.11       21.24 (11.13)       32.89 (11.65)       44.52 (11.63)
 10 Long, Matt                19 AUB-SE                 45.49      45.24  
     r:+0.69  10.34       21.72 (11.38)       33.39 (11.67)       45.24 (11.85)
 11 Hirstein, Austin X        19 Tennessee-SE           45.75      45.28  
     r:+0.72  10.35       21.65 (11.30)       33.51 (11.86)       45.28 (11.77)
 12 McFall, Ryan W            21 Tennessee-SE           46.44      45.50  
     r:+0.67  10.45       21.84 (11.39)       33.64 (11.80)       45.50 (11.86)
 13 Boland, David J           19 Louisville-KY          45.61      45.67  
     r:+0.69  10.40       22.02 (11.62)       33.97 (11.95)       45.67 (11.70)
 14 Garkani, Christian A      19 Louisville-KY          45.54      45.81  
     r:+0.69  10.51       22.02 (11.51)       33.91 (11.89)       45.81 (11.90)
 15 Albiero, Estefan B        19 Louisville-KY          45.83      45.98  
     r:+0.73  10.37       21.69 (11.32)       33.77 (12.08)       45.98 (12.21)
 16 Gustinelli, Murillo       19 Louisville-KY          46.57      46.66  
          r:+0.70             22.12 ( )       46.66 (24.54)                    
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tillman, Troy N           22 Tennessee-SE           43.37      43.96  
     r:+0.26  10.12       21.25 (11.13)       32.84 (11.59)       43.96 (11.12)
  2 Lindenbauer, Matthias     20 Louisville-KY          43.84      44.01  
     r:+0.69  10.21       21.26 (11.05)       32.64 (11.38)       44.01 (11.37)
  3 Carroll, Trevor A         18 Louisville-KY          44.40      44.25  
      r:+0.73  9.95       21.00 (11.05)       32.60 (11.60)       44.25 (11.65)
  4 Percy, Luke W             19 Tennessee-SE           42.22      44.31  
     r:+0.73  10.00       21.12 (11.12)       32.96 (11.84)       44.31 (11.35)
  5 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   21 Tennessee-SE           43.75      44.62  
     r:+0.77  10.08       21.30 (11.22)       33.06 (11.76)       44.62 (11.56)
  6 Linton, Lemar M           21 Louisville-KY          44.24      44.79  
     r:+0.69  10.29       21.32 (11.03)       32.98 (11.66)       44.79 (11.81)
  7 Hammoud, Youssef H        20 AUB-SE                 44.24      44.80  
     r:+0.79  10.26       21.40 (11.14)       33.22 (11.82)       44.80 (11.58)
  8 Edelen, Rudy W            21 Louisville-KY          45.14      45.03  
     r:+0.73  10.27       21.60 (11.33)       33.30 (11.70)       45.03 (11.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mills, Tyler D            18 Tennessee-SE           45.27      45.09  
     r:+0.64  10.40       21.76 (11.36)       33.49 (11.73)       45.09 (11.60)
 10 Wilmoth, Brooks B         22 Louisville-KY          44.88      45.30  
     r:+0.63  10.30       21.59 (11.29)       33.41 (11.82)       45.30 (11.89)
 11 Vukic, Mihael             19 Louisville-KY          45.54      45.46  
     r:+0.81  10.36       21.59 (11.23)       33.47 (11.88)       45.46 (11.99)
 12 Long, Matt                19 AUB-SE                 47.66      45.49  
     r:+0.70  10.40       21.69 (11.29)       33.56 (11.87)       45.49 (11.93)
 13 Garkani, Christian A      19 Louisville-KY          46.47      45.54  
     r:+0.70  10.35       21.78 (11.43)       33.73 (11.95)       45.54 (11.81)
 14 Boland, David J           19 Louisville-KY          45.09      45.61  
     r:+0.64  10.31       21.94 (11.63)       33.88 (11.94)       45.61 (11.73)
 15 Svagerko, Carl J          23 Tennessee-SE           44.08      45.63  
     r:+0.69  10.30       21.71 (11.41)       33.71 (12.00)       45.63 (11.92)
 16 Hirstein, Austin X        19 Tennessee-SE           44.62      45.75  
     r:+0.72  10.45       21.91 (11.46)       33.86 (11.95)       45.75 (11.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Albiero, Estefan B        19 Louisville-KY          46.49      45.83  
     r:+0.73  10.45       21.73 (11.28)       33.76 (12.03)       45.83 (12.07)
 18 McFall, Ryan W            21 Tennessee-SE           47.09      46.44  
     r:+0.69  10.66       22.16 (11.50)       34.25 (12.09)       46.44 (12.19)
 19 Gustinelli, Murillo       19 Louisville-KY          46.29      46.57  
     r:+0.70  10.34       21.76 (11.42)       33.97 (12.21)       46.57 (12.60)
 20 Lehane, Sean M            19 Tennessee-SE           46.61      49.59  
     r:+0.72  10.52       22.86 (12.34)       36.26 (13.40)       49.59 (13.33)
 -- Coutinho, Pedro A         20 Louisville-KY             NT        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Sadsad, Chris J           20 Tennessee-SE           45.06        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D        21 Tennessee-SE         1:58.04    1:55.60  
     r:+0.94  26.34       55.78 (29.44)     1:25.33 (29.55)     1:55.60 (30.27)
  2 Cefal, Michelle Z         18 Tennessee-SE         1:58.32    1:57.76  
     r:+0.77  26.71       56.40 (29.69)     1:26.89 (30.49)     1:57.76 (30.87)
  3 Bibault, Devon            19 Louisville-KY        1:57.13    1:57.91  
     r:+0.70  26.33       55.74 (29.41)     1:25.86 (30.12)     1:57.91 (32.05)
  4 Tegner, Madeline R        18 Tennessee-SE         2:01.71    1:58.89  
     r:+0.79  27.63       57.96 (30.33)     1:28.26 (30.30)     1:58.89 (30.63)
  5 Inghels, Valerie L        19 AUB-SE               2:00.52    1:59.82  
     r:+0.87  27.15       57.20 (30.05)     1:27.83 (30.63)     1:59.82 (31.99)
  6 Forrester, Patricia D     19 Tennessee-SE         2:00.09    1:59.87  
     r:+0.81  27.32       57.58 (30.26)     1:28.59 (31.01)     1:59.87 (31.28)
  7 Moran, Kayla M            19 Vanderbilt-SE        2:01.24    2:00.21  
     r:+0.72  27.57       58.36 (30.79)     1:29.18 (30.82)     2:00.21 (31.03)
  8 Blankenburg, Alex L       18 Vanderbilt-SE        2:01.36    2:00.70  
     r:+0.78  27.49       58.12 (30.63)     1:29.46 (31.34)     2:00.70 (31.24)
B - Final
  9 Murslack, Kristen M       19 AUB-SE               2:02.67    2:01.76  
     r:+0.79  28.05       58.14 (30.09)     1:29.97 (31.83)     2:01.76 (31.79)
 10 Worrell, Elisabeth C      21 South Carolina-SC    2:03.79    2:02.12  
     r:+0.77  28.57     1:01.04 (32.47)     1:31.79 (30.75)     2:02.12 (30.33)
 11 Coakley, Emma C           19 Louisville-KY        2:03.14    2:06.35  
     r:+0.76  27.99     1:00.11 (32.12)     1:33.06 (32.95)     2:06.35 (33.29)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bibault, Devon            19 Louisville-KY        1:57.34    1:57.13  
     r:+0.72  26.18       55.64 (29.46)     1:26.01 (30.37)     1:57.13 (31.12)
  2 Gendron, Lindsay D        21 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:58.04  
     r:+0.90  26.77       56.64 (29.87)     1:27.62 (30.98)     1:58.04 (30.42)
  3 Cefal, Michelle Z         18 Tennessee-SE         1:59.72    1:58.32  
     r:+0.79  12.48       26.93 (14.45)       41.43 (14.50)       56.45 (15.02)
        1:11.63 (15.18)     1:27.15 (15.52)     1:42.82 (15.67)     1:58.32 (15.50)
  4 Forrester, Patricia D     19 Tennessee-SE         2:00.66    2:00.09  
     r:+0.78  27.39       58.06 (30.67)     1:28.90 (30.84)     2:00.09 (31.19)
  5 Inghels, Valerie L        19 AUB-SE               1:58.21    2:00.52  
     r:+0.79  26.88       56.81 (29.93)     1:27.74 (30.93)     2:00.52 (32.78)
  6 Moran, Kayla M            19 Vanderbilt-SE        2:00.80    2:01.24  
     r:+0.70  12.40       27.44 (15.04)       43.29 (15.85)       58.94 (15.65)
        1:14.39 (15.45)     1:29.95 (15.56)     1:45.40 (15.45)     2:01.24 (15.84)
  7 Blankenburg, Alex L       18 Vanderbilt-SE        1:59.49    2:01.36  
     r:+0.81  27.79       58.62 (30.83)     1:30.08 (31.46)     2:01.36 (31.28)
  8 Tegner, Madeline R        18 Tennessee-SE         1:57.81    2:01.71  
     r:+0.80  12.70       27.45 (14.75)       42.55 (15.10)       58.24 (15.69)
        1:13.78 (15.54)     1:29.69 (15.91)     1:45.76 (16.07)     2:01.71 (15.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murslack, Kristen M       19 AUB-SE               1:59.49    2:02.67  
     r:+0.75  12.61       27.33 (14.72)       42.27 (14.94)       57.37 (15.10)
        1:12.94 (15.57)     1:29.01 (16.07)     1:46.11 (17.10)     2:02.67 (16.56)
 10 Coakley, Emma C           19 Louisville-KY        2:02.97    2:03.14  
     r:+0.76  12.12       27.01 (14.89)       42.40 (15.39)       57.95 (15.55)
        1:13.95 (16.00)     1:30.19 (16.24)     1:46.81 (16.62)     2:03.14 (16.33)
 11 Worrell, Elisabeth C      21 South Carolina-SC    2:01.46    2:03.79  
     r:+0.72  27.86       58.58 (30.72)     1:30.29 (31.71)     2:03.79 (33.50)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rairden, Sam E            22 Tennessee-SE         1:46.06    1:45.00  
     r:+0.72  23.38       50.28 (26.90)     1:17.51 (27.23)     1:45.00 (27.49)
  2 Quallen, Josh D           19 Louisville-KY        1:45.78    1:45.10  
     r:+0.73  23.69       49.82 (26.13)     1:17.43 (27.61)     1:45.10 (27.67)
  3 Flach, Michael F          22 South Carolina-SC    1:47.67    1:46.68  
     r:+0.69  23.87       51.16 (27.29)     1:18.85 (27.69)     1:46.68 (27.83)
  4 Brown, Joe S              18 Louisville-KY        1:52.12    1:49.07  
     r:+0.69  23.97       51.10 (27.13)     1:19.62 (28.52)     1:49.07 (29.45)
  5 Garner, Miles G           19 Tennessee-SE         1:50.18    1:52.09  
     r:+0.77  24.58       52.64 (28.06)     1:22.23 (29.59)     1:52.09 (29.86)
  6 Rattray, Cameron J        20 AUB-SE               1:51.04    1:52.27  
     r:+0.75  24.97       53.27 (28.30)     1:22.23 (28.96)     1:52.27 (30.04)
 -- Leland, Trevor P          20 Tennessee-SE         1:54.53         DQ  
      One hand touch
     r:+0.81  25.99       54.71 (28.72)     1:24.32 (29.61)          DQ (29.77)
 -- Young, Aaron M            20 Louisville-KY        2:14.29        DNF  
      Did not finish
     r:+0.71  22.36       47.08 (24.72)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quallen, Josh D           19 Louisville-KY        1:45.29    1:45.78  
     r:+0.76  23.79       51.05 (27.26)     1:18.25 (27.20)     1:45.78 (27.53)
  2 Rairden, Sam E            22 Tennessee-SE         1:50.91    1:46.06  
     r:+0.76  23.96       51.54 (27.58)     1:18.84 (27.30)     1:46.06 (27.22)
  3 Browning, Allen A         20 AUB-SE               1:45.32    1:47.27  
     r:+0.80  23.46       50.46 (27.00)     1:18.79 (28.33)     1:47.27 (28.48)
  4 Flach, Michael F          22 South Carolina-SC    1:44.85    1:47.67  
     r:+0.65  24.14       51.65 (27.51)     1:19.57 (27.92)     1:47.67 (28.10)
  5 Garner, Miles G           19 Tennessee-SE         1:48.49    1:50.18  
     r:+0.77  24.53       52.79 (28.26)     1:21.67 (28.88)     1:50.18 (28.51)
  6 Rattray, Cameron J        20 AUB-SE               1:51.01    1:51.04  
     r:+0.71  24.68       52.23 (27.55)     1:20.78 (28.55)     1:51.04 (30.26)
  7 Brown, Joe S              18 Louisville-KY        1:47.01    1:52.12  
     r:+0.70  24.80       52.87 (28.07)     1:21.91 (29.04)     1:52.12 (30.21)
  8 Leland, Trevor P          20 Tennessee-SE         2:00.18    1:54.53  
     r:+0.83  25.93       54.71 (28.78)     1:24.48 (29.77)     1:54.53 (30.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Aaron M            20 Louisville-KY        1:56.52    2:14.29  
     r:+0.66  21.76       46.90 (25.14)     1:34.88 (47.98)     2:14.29 (39.41)
 -- Mackenzie, Brett M        20 Louisville-KY        1:49.15         DQ  
 -- Myhre, Ben W              20 Tennessee-SE         1:47.49        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Schultz, Jake J           18 Louisville-KY        1:49.09        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Coutinho, Pedro A         20 Louisville-KY        1:57.29        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Slater, Tristan K         20 Tennessee-SE         1:45.22        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'            1:27.21    1:28.83  
     1) Lehane, Sean M 19               2) r:+0.24 Hirstein, Austin 19    
     3) r:+0.09 Svagerko, Carl 23       4) r:+0.06 Dagley, Jimmy 19       
              11.22       22.26 (22.26)       33.59 (11.33)       47.83 (25.57)
           57.26 (9.43)     1:08.88 (21.05)      1:18.18 (9.30)     1:28.83 (19.95)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                 NT    1:27.21  
     1) Svagerko, Carl J 23             2) r:NRT Hirstein, Austin 19      
     3) r:NRT Rairden, Sam 22           4) r:NRT Percy, Luke 19           
              10.83       22.03 (22.03)       33.50 (11.47)       47.41 (25.38)
           56.41 (9.00)     1:07.70 (20.29)      1:16.88 (9.18)     1:27.21 (19.51)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carner, Amanda D          20 Tennessee-SE         4:11.52    4:13.34  
              27.17       57.66 (30.49)     1:28.81 (31.15)     1:59.81 (31.00)
        2:37.72 (37.91)     3:15.93 (38.21)     3:45.09 (29.16)     4:13.34 (28.25)
  2 Chin, Abby F              20 Louisville-KY        4:14.89    4:17.37  
     r:+0.78  28.23       59.79 (31.56)     1:31.86 (32.07)     2:03.35 (31.49)
        2:40.52 (37.17)     3:18.16 (37.64)     3:47.98 (29.82)     4:17.37 (29.39)
  3 Driscoll, Lauren N        20 Tennessee-SE         4:12.60    4:18.41  
     r:+0.81  28.12       59.70 (31.58)     1:31.84 (32.14)     2:03.79 (31.95)
        2:42.35 (38.56)     3:20.37 (38.02)     3:49.86 (29.49)     4:18.41 (28.55)
  4 Blankenburg, Alex L       18 Vanderbilt-SE        4:22.78    4:23.47  
     r:+0.75  28.18       59.59 (31.41)     1:33.75 (34.16)     2:07.22 (33.47)
        2:44.60 (37.38)     3:22.48 (37.88)     3:53.67 (31.19)     4:23.47 (29.80)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massey, Ryan D            18 Louisville-KY        4:04.25    3:54.99  
     r:+0.82  24.55       52.78 (28.23)     1:22.68 (29.90)     1:52.22 (29.54)
        2:26.12 (33.90)     3:00.11 (33.99)     3:27.91 (27.80)     3:54.99 (27.08)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rattray, Cameron J        20 AUB-SE               3:57.17    3:58.99  
     r:+0.74  24.73       53.04 (28.31)     1:22.82 (29.78)     1:52.99 (30.17)
        2:27.04 (34.05)     3:01.72 (34.68)     3:30.63 (28.91)     3:58.99 (28.36)
  2 Massey, Ryan D            18 Louisville-KY        3:51.81    4:04.25  
     r:+0.77  24.97       53.73 (28.76)     1:24.09 (30.36)     1:54.19 (30.10)
        2:29.03 (34.84)     3:04.67 (35.64)     3:35.35 (30.68)     4:04.25 (28.90)
  3 Leland, Trevor P          20 Tennessee-SE              NT    4:10.94  
     r:+0.80  26.37       55.55 (29.18)     1:28.23 (32.68)     2:00.27 (32.04)
        2:36.40 (36.13)     3:13.23 (36.83)     3:43.06 (29.83)     4:10.94 (27.88)
 -- Tesone, Nolan C           20 Louisville-KY        3:47.59         DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Jones, Jordan S           20 AUB-SE               3:47.24         DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Slater, Tristan K         20 Tennessee-SE         3:45.56         DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Houck, Abbie J            18 Louisville-KY        1:48.95    1:49.05  
     r:+0.83  25.77       53.46 (27.69)     1:21.44 (27.98)     1:49.05 (27.61)
  2 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    19 Tennessee-SE         1:49.65    1:49.27  
     r:+0.74  25.68       53.54 (27.86)     1:21.51 (27.97)     1:49.27 (27.76)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houck, Abbie J            18 Louisville-KY        1:48.57    1:48.95  
     r:+0.82  25.94       53.43 (27.49)     1:21.10 (27.67)     1:48.95 (27.85)
  2 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    19 Tennessee-SE         1:48.44    1:49.65  
     r:+0.75  26.27       54.30 (28.03)     1:22.21 (27.91)     1:49.65 (27.44)
  3 Forrester, Patricia D     19 Tennessee-SE         1:49.03    1:49.74  
     r:+0.77  26.43       54.45 (28.02)     1:22.49 (28.04)     1:49.74 (27.25)
  4 Morris, Camryne A         19 Tennessee-SE         1:48.12    1:51.11  
              26.25       54.39 (28.14)     1:22.83 (28.44)     1:51.11 (28.28)
  5 Bencic, Carrie A          19 Vanderbilt-SE        1:50.38    1:52.75  
     r:+0.86  26.86       55.57 (28.71)     1:24.27 (28.70)     1:52.75 (28.48)
 -- Tegner, Madeline R        18 Tennessee-SE         1:54.36        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Bruens, Harper M          19 Tennessee-SE         1:49.07        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- McNeilis, Kate K          21 Tennessee-SE         1:53.34        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   21 Tennessee-SE         1:38.51    1:36.30  
     r:+0.76  22.11       46.28 (24.17)     1:11.33 (25.05)     1:36.30 (24.97)
  2 Izarra, Ruben E           20 Louisville-KY        1:38.04    1:37.88  
     r:+0.73  22.72       47.70 (24.98)     1:12.53 (24.83)     1:37.88 (25.35)
  3 Carroll, Trevor A         18 Louisville-KY        1:36.92    1:38.04  
     r:+0.74  22.40       46.92 (24.52)     1:12.04 (25.12)     1:38.04 (26.00)
  4 Edelen, Rudy W            21 Louisville-KY        1:38.79    1:38.98  
     r:+0.71  23.04       48.34 (25.30)     1:13.18 (24.84)     1:38.98 (25.80)
  5 Lindenbauer, Matthias     20 Louisville-KY        1:36.01    1:40.92  
     r:+0.69  21.19       44.27 (23.08)     1:11.84 (27.57)     1:40.92 (29.08)
  6 Garkani, Christian A      19 Louisville-KY        1:42.51    1:44.61  
     r:+0.71  22.27       47.27 (25.00)     1:14.59 (27.32)     1:44.61 (30.02)
  7 Smith, Nolan S            19 Louisville-KY        1:42.97    1:47.61  
              24.38       51.86 (27.48)     1:20.43 (28.57)     1:47.61 (27.18)
  8 Schultz, Jake J           18 Louisville-KY        1:40.94    1:47.84  
     r:+0.72  23.34       49.17 (25.83)     1:18.81 (29.64)     1:47.84 (29.03)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindenbauer, Matthias     20 Louisville-KY        1:35.92    1:36.01  
     r:+0.67  22.27       46.24 (23.97)     1:10.68 (24.44)     1:36.01 (25.33)
  2 Carroll, Trevor A         18 Louisville-KY        1:35.48    1:36.92  
     r:+0.74  22.56       47.31 (24.75)     1:12.21 (24.90)     1:36.92 (24.71)
  3 Izarra, Ruben E           20 Louisville-KY        1:37.78    1:38.04  
     r:+0.70  22.74       47.08 (24.34)     1:12.24 (25.16)     1:38.04 (25.80)
  4 Flach, Michael F          22 South Carolina-SC    1:35.96    1:38.07  
     r:+0.67  22.95       47.84 (24.89)     1:13.16 (25.32)     1:38.07 (24.91)
  5 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   21 Tennessee-SE         1:35.43    1:38.51  
     r:+0.73  22.57       47.27 (24.70)     1:12.58 (25.31)     1:38.51 (25.93)
  6 Edelen, Rudy W            21 Louisville-KY        1:39.29    1:38.79  
     r:+0.76  23.03       48.09 (25.06)     1:13.35 (25.26)     1:38.79 (25.44)
  7 Hammoud, Youssef H        20 AUB-SE               1:37.49    1:39.02  
     r:+0.80  22.23       47.22 (24.99)     1:12.85 (25.63)     1:39.02 (26.17)
  8 Parker, Sam J             20 AUB-SE               1:39.02    1:39.72  
     r:+0.70  23.02       47.92 (24.90)     1:13.67 (25.75)     1:39.72 (26.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Long, Matt                19 AUB-SE               1:41.14    1:39.93  
     r:+0.72  23.21       48.50 (25.29)     1:14.17 (25.67)     1:39.93 (25.76)
 10 Dagley, Jimmy F           19 Tennessee-SE         1:41.80    1:40.69  
     r:+0.73  23.23       48.47 (25.24)     1:14.52 (26.05)     1:40.69 (26.17)
 11 Schultz, Jake J           18 Louisville-KY        1:39.09    1:40.94  
     r:+0.76  23.60       48.82 (25.22)     1:14.76 (25.94)     1:40.94 (26.18)
 12 Garkani, Christian A      19 Louisville-KY        1:40.40    1:42.51  
     r:+0.71  23.43       49.36 (25.93)     1:16.00 (26.64)     1:42.51 (26.51)
 13 Smith, Nolan S            19 Louisville-KY        1:39.99    1:42.97  
     r:+0.82  23.83       49.87 (26.04)     1:16.47 (26.60)     1:42.97 (26.50)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robinson, Brittany L      20 Louisville-KY          54.82      54.43  
     r:+0.74  11.27       24.97 (13.70)       39.19 (14.22)       54.43 (15.24)
  2 Cefal, Michelle Z         18 Tennessee-SE           54.78      55.25  
     r:+0.73  11.78       25.59 (13.81)       40.30 (14.71)       55.25 (14.95)
  3 Forrester, Patricia D     19 Tennessee-SE           56.28      55.98  
     r:+0.75  12.48       26.88 (14.40)       41.62 (14.74)       55.98 (14.36)
  4 Coakley, Emma C           19 Louisville-KY          55.95      56.28  
     r:+0.74  11.98       26.27 (14.29)       41.22 (14.95)       56.28 (15.06)
  5 Tegner, Madeline R        18 Tennessee-SE           57.05      57.30  
     r:+0.81  12.52       27.22 (14.70)       42.22 (15.00)       57.30 (15.08)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Maddie C          18 AUB-SE                 53.79      53.87  
     r:+0.70  11.77       25.40 (13.63)       39.54 (14.14)       53.87 (14.33)
  2 Cefal, Michelle Z         18 Tennessee-SE           53.95      54.78  
          r:+0.72             25.44 ( )       54.78 (29.34)                    
  3 Kiger, Heather E          19 Tennessee-SE           54.98      54.79  
     r:+0.75  11.66       25.58 (13.92)       39.91 (14.33)       54.79 (14.88)
  4 Robinson, Brittany L      20 Louisville-KY          53.60      54.82  
     r:+0.70  11.57       25.30 (13.73)       40.10 (14.80)       54.82 (14.72)
  5 Moran, Kayla M            19 Vanderbilt-SE          54.62      55.34  
          r:+0.72             25.81 ( )       55.34 (29.53)                    
  6 Coakley, Emma C           19 Louisville-KY          55.83      55.95  
     r:+0.72  11.93       26.06 (14.13)       41.05 (14.99)       55.95 (14.90)
  7 Forrester, Patricia D     19 Tennessee-SE           55.80      56.28  
     r:+0.78  12.67       27.15 (14.48)       41.84 (14.69)       56.28 (14.44)
  8 Blankenburg, Alex L       18 Vanderbilt-SE          57.67      56.87  
     r:+0.75  12.86       27.52 (14.66)       42.44 (14.92)       56.87 (14.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tegner, Madeline R        18 Tennessee-SE              NT      57.05  
     r:+0.80  12.72       27.29 (14.57)       42.16 (14.87)       57.05 (14.89)
 10 Worrell, Elisabeth C      21 South Carolina-SC      58.77      57.15  
     r:+0.72  12.30       27.08 (14.78)       41.96 (14.88)       57.15 (15.19)
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coutinho, Pedro A         20 Louisville-KY          46.81      46.58  
     r:+0.67  10.03       21.86 (11.83)       34.09 (12.23)       46.58 (12.49)
  2 Young, Aaron M            20 Louisville-KY          47.31      47.19  
     r:+0.69  10.11       21.88 (11.77)       34.26 (12.38)       47.19 (12.93)
  3 Hirstein, Austin X        19 Tennessee-SE           49.55      49.02  
     r:+0.70  10.55       22.88 (12.33)       35.56 (12.68)       49.02 (13.46)
  4 Mills, Tyler D            18 Tennessee-SE           48.83      49.09  
     r:+0.66  10.59       23.04 (12.45)       35.75 (12.71)       49.09 (13.34)
  5 McFall, Ryan W            21 Tennessee-SE           50.29      50.18  
     r:+0.65  10.67       23.27 (12.60)       36.35 (13.08)       50.18 (13.83)
  6 Brown, Joe S              18 Louisville-KY          50.11      50.29  
     r:+0.65  10.85       23.63 (12.78)       36.84 (13.21)       50.29 (13.45)
  7 Garner, Miles G           19 Tennessee-SE           51.97      51.77  
              10.94       23.87 (12.93)       37.71 (13.84)       51.77 (14.06)
B - Final
  9 Vukic, Mihael             19 Louisville-KY          55.92      54.56  
     r:+0.76  10.03       21.95 (11.92)       38.53 (16.58)       54.56 (16.03)
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coutinho, Pedro A         20 Louisville-KY          46.76      46.81  
          r:+0.70             21.77 ( )       46.81 (25.04)                    
  2 Young, Aaron M            20 Louisville-KY          46.62      47.31  
     r:+0.67  10.09       21.89 (11.80)       34.43 (12.54)       47.31 (12.88)
  3 Jones, Cam A              17 AUB-SE                 46.63      47.37  
     r:+0.75  10.00       21.65 (11.65)       34.15 (12.50)       47.37 (13.22)
  4 Browning, Allen A         20 AUB-SE                    NT      47.94  
              10.32       22.32 (12.00)       35.09 (12.77)       47.94 (12.85)
  5 Hetland, Oystein R        24 Tennessee-SE           48.15      48.29  
     r:+0.72  10.08       21.98 (11.90)       34.80 (12.82)       48.29 (13.49)
  6 Mills, Tyler D            18 Tennessee-SE           48.49      48.83  
     r:+0.65  10.37       22.90 (12.53)       35.67 (12.77)       48.83 (13.16)
  7 Boland, David J           19 Louisville-KY          47.68      48.93  
     r:+0.67  10.48       22.79 (12.31)       35.68 (12.89)       48.93 (13.25)
  8 Hirstein, Austin X        19 Tennessee-SE           52.70      49.55  
     r:+0.74  10.70       23.20 (12.50)       36.25 (13.05)       49.55 (13.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Joe S              18 Louisville-KY          49.69      50.11  
     r:+0.66  10.71       23.46 (12.75)       36.72 (13.26)       50.11 (13.39)
 10 McFall, Ryan W            21 Tennessee-SE           50.41      50.29  
     r:+0.66  10.66       23.27 (12.61)       36.58 (13.31)       50.29 (13.71)
 11 Garner, Miles G           19 Tennessee-SE           50.85      51.97  
     r:+0.78  11.03       24.23 (13.20)       37.98 (13.75)       51.97 (13.99)
 12 Vukic, Mihael             19 Louisville-KY          48.90      55.92  
     r:+0.75  10.23       22.20 (11.97)       39.24 (17.04)       55.92 (16.68)
 -- Quallen, Josh D           19 Louisville-KY          47.18        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Sadsad, Chris J           20 Tennessee-SE           48.46        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Myhre, Ben W              20 Tennessee-SE           49.03        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kramer, Lucy M            19 Louisville-KY        2:14.92    2:15.21  
     r:+0.77  30.80     1:05.07 (34.27)     1:39.86 (34.79)     2:15.21 (35.35)
  2 Callahan, Colleen         18 Tennessee-SE         2:17.89    2:16.44  
     r:+0.77  31.18     1:05.52 (34.34)     1:40.61 (35.09)     2:16.44 (35.83)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lazor, Annie D            19 AUB-SE               2:16.21    2:14.41  
     r:+0.75  30.49     1:04.34 (33.85)     1:39.05 (34.71)     2:14.41 (35.36)
  2 Kramer, Lucy M            19 Louisville-KY        2:18.74    2:14.92  
     r:+0.79  30.91     1:04.58 (33.67)     1:39.52 (34.94)     2:14.92 (35.40)
  3 Johnson, Ellen I          19 South Carolina-SC    2:17.47    2:17.37  
     r:+0.84  31.49     1:06.21 (34.72)     1:41.97 (35.76)     2:17.37 (35.40)
  4 Callahan, Colleen         18 Tennessee-SE         2:15.20    2:17.89  
     r:+0.76  31.11     1:06.02 (34.91)     1:41.81 (35.79)     2:17.89 (36.08)
 -- Carlson, Megan M          19 South Carolina-SC         NT        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Kohoyda, Gisselle M       22 Louisville-KY        2:10.72        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berger, Brennen D         18 Louisville-KY        2:00.28    2:00.35  
     r:+0.76  27.24       57.55 (30.31)     1:28.40 (30.85)     2:00.35 (31.95)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haas, Peter H             22 AUB-SE               1:58.12    1:58.16  
     r:+0.79  26.79       56.08 (29.29)     1:26.73 (30.65)     1:58.16 (31.43)
  2 Vance, Alex N             20 South Carolina-SC    1:56.47    1:58.32  
     r:+0.64  27.07       57.21 (30.14)     1:27.11 (29.90)     1:58.32 (31.21)
  3 Kauffman, Jared R         20 South Carolina-SC    1:59.86    1:59.57  
     r:+0.69  27.37       57.59 (30.22)     1:28.60 (31.01)     1:59.57 (30.97)
  4 Berger, Brennen D         18 Louisville-KY        1:59.13    2:00.28  
     r:+0.79  27.65       58.24 (30.59)     1:28.92 (30.68)     2:00.28 (31.36)
  5 Davis, Forrest L          19 AUB-SE               2:01.73    2:04.30  
     r:+0.80  26.95       57.85 (30.90)     1:30.11 (32.26)     2:04.30 (34.19)
  6 Mahoney, Evan T           19 South Carolina-SC    2:04.82    2:04.47  
     r:+0.69  28.07     1:00.17 (32.10)     1:32.63 (32.46)     2:04.47 (31.84)
  7 Thomas, Dexter W          20 Louisville-KY        2:00.89    2:04.52  
     r:+0.73  28.10       59.46 (31.36)     1:31.48 (32.02)     2:04.52 (33.04)
 -- Dibblin, Ross E           19 Tennessee-SE         2:03.04         DQ  
     r:+0.68  27.73       58.90 (31.17)     1:30.53 (31.63)          DQ (32.66)
 -- Slater, Tristan K         20 Tennessee-SE         2:01.71        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hahn, Madison E           19 Tennessee-SE           54.00      53.59  
              12.88       26.19 (13.31)       40.13 (13.94)       53.59 (13.46)
  2 Leander, Christina E      19 Tennessee-SE           54.39      53.73  
              12.82       26.16 (13.34)       40.12 (13.96)       53.73 (13.61)
  3 Buss, Kenzie L            19 Louisville-KY          54.13      54.12  
              12.85       26.28 (13.43)       40.38 (14.10)       54.12 (13.74)
  4 Steins, Kristina          18 Louisville-KY          54.94      54.66  
              13.09       26.64 (13.55)       40.77 (14.13)       54.66 (13.89)
  5 Belcher, Erica L          20 Louisville-KY          54.37      54.83  
              12.85       26.53 (13.68)       40.75 (14.22)       54.83 (14.08)
  6 Gaeckle, Erin M           21 Tennessee-SE           54.79      55.65  
              13.20       27.04 (13.84)       41.40 (14.36)       55.65 (14.25)
  7 O'Neill, Emily A          21 Louisville-KY          55.76      56.94  
              13.01       26.99 (13.98)       41.96 (14.97)       56.94 (14.98)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hahn, Madison E           19 Tennessee-SE           53.95      54.00  
              13.13       26.56 (13.43)       40.56 (14.00)       54.00 (13.44)
  2 Buss, Kenzie L            19 Louisville-KY          53.99      54.13  
              12.86       26.35 (13.49)       40.40 (14.05)       54.13 (13.73)
  3 Belcher, Erica L          20 Louisville-KY          53.79      54.37  
              12.93       26.41 (13.48)       40.54 (14.13)       54.37 (13.83)
  4 Leander, Christina E      19 Tennessee-SE           53.98      54.39  
              13.13       26.71 (13.58)       40.80 (14.09)       54.39 (13.59)
  5 Gaeckle, Erin M           21 Tennessee-SE           54.71      54.79  
              13.02       26.91 (13.89)       41.00 (14.09)       54.79 (13.79)
  6 Steins, Kristina          18 Louisville-KY          54.26      54.94  
              13.27       26.89 (13.62)       41.12 (14.23)       54.94 (13.82)
  7 O'Neill, Emily A          21 Louisville-KY          55.31      55.76  
              12.97       26.74 (13.77)       41.14 (14.40)       55.76 (14.62)
  8 Carlson, Megan M          19 South Carolina-SC      55.76      57.15  
              13.62       27.86 (14.24)       42.67 (14.81)       57.15 (14.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Worrell, Elisabeth C      21 South Carolina-SC      57.00        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Stupp, Hallie B           22 AUB-SE                 54.15        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dagley, Jimmy F           19 Tennessee-SE           48.60      48.66  
              11.51       23.51 (12.00)       36.08 (12.57)       48.66 (12.58)
  2 Hasemann, Nick            18 Louisville-KY          48.86      48.70  
              11.61       23.88 (12.27)       36.37 (12.49)       48.70 (12.33)
  3 Lindenbauer, Matthias     20 Louisville-KY          48.94      49.70  
              11.43       23.43 (12.00)       37.07 (13.64)       49.70 (12.63)
  4 Wylie, Tim M              20 Tennessee-SE           49.89      49.75  
              11.62       23.94 (12.32)       36.90 (12.96)       49.75 (12.85)
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quallen, Josh D           19 Louisville-KY          48.09      47.97  
              11.36       23.41 (12.05)       35.67 (12.26)       47.97 (12.30)
  2 Noble, Evan M             22 Louisville-KY          49.52      48.15  
              11.37       23.29 (11.92)       35.77 (12.48)       48.15 (12.38)
  3 Dagley, Jimmy F           19 Tennessee-SE           47.60      48.60  
              11.54       23.72 (12.18)       36.22 (12.50)       48.60 (12.38)
  4 Hasemann, Nick            18 Louisville-KY          48.35      48.86  
              11.62       23.75 (12.13)       36.35 (12.60)       48.86 (12.51)
  5 Copeland, Taylor B        19 AUB-SE                 48.75      48.88  
              11.43       23.39 (11.96)       36.06 (12.67)       48.88 (12.82)
  6 Lindenbauer, Matthias     20 Louisville-KY          49.69      48.94  
              11.65       23.66 (12.01)       36.53 (12.87)       48.94 (12.41)
  7 Siar, Jacob A             19 AUB-SE                 48.25      49.03  
              11.49       23.60 (12.11)       36.40 (12.80)       49.03 (12.63)
  8 Anderson, William C       19 AUB-SE                 50.13      49.82  
              11.76       24.09 (12.33)       37.06 (12.97)       49.82 (12.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wylie, Tim M              20 Tennessee-SE           50.97      49.89  
              11.71       24.06 (12.35)       36.99 (12.93)       49.89 (12.90)
 10 Goerzen, Alex             19 AUB-SE                 49.66      50.01  
              12.03       24.37 (12.34)       37.28 (12.91)       50.01 (12.73)
 -- Svagerko, Carl J          23 Tennessee-SE           47.37         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
              11.06       23.02 (11.96)       35.80 (12.78)          DQ (12.86)
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Cherelle A      21 Tennessee-SE           22.63      22.50  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  2 Sellers, Alexandra K      18 Louisville-KY          23.63      23.47  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  3 Kneppers, Andrea          21 Louisville-KY          23.46      23.48  
          r:+0.84                                                              
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruens, Harper M          19 Tennessee-SE           22.43      22.58  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Thompson, Cherelle A      21 Tennessee-SE           22.77      22.63  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  3 Babcock, Meghan P         20 Liberty-VA             23.04      23.08  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  4 Kneppers, Andrea          21 Louisville-KY          23.19      23.46  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  5 Sellers, Alexandra K      18 Louisville-KY          23.30      23.63  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 -- McDowell, Breann O        22 Louisville-KY          23.20        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Brandenburg, Krissie P    21 Louisville-KY          22.66        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Kiger, Heather E          19 Tennessee-SE           24.35        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sadsad, Chris J           20 Tennessee-SE           20.24      20.09  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  2 Hetland, Oystein R        24 Tennessee-SE           20.57      20.48  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Linton, Lemar M           21 Louisville-KY          20.74      20.70  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  4 Albiero, Estefan B        19 Louisville-KY          20.64      20.87  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Vukic, Mihael             19 Louisville-KY          20.90      20.87  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Boland, David J           19 Louisville-KY          21.02      20.89  
  7 McFall, Ryan W            21 Tennessee-SE           21.00      21.11  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  8 Mills, Tyler D            18 Tennessee-SE           20.83      22.44  
          r:+0.64                                                              
B - Final
  9 Gustinelli, Murillo       19 Louisville-KY          21.45      21.29  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Cam A              17 AUB-SE                 19.82      19.95  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Press, Alex A             18 AUB-SE                 19.65      20.10  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Sadsad, Chris J           20 Tennessee-SE           20.04      20.24  
          r:+0.62                                                              
  4 Hetland, Oystein R        24 Tennessee-SE           19.90      20.57  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Albiero, Estefan B        19 Louisville-KY          21.19      20.64  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Linton, Lemar M           21 Louisville-KY          20.54      20.74  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  7 Mills, Tyler D            18 Tennessee-SE           20.59      20.83  
          r:+0.63                                                              
  8 Hammoud, Youssef H        20 AUB-SE                 20.25      20.85  
          r:+0.77                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vukic, Mihael             19 Louisville-KY          20.83      20.90  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 10 McFall, Ryan W            21 Tennessee-SE           21.27      21.00  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 11 Boland, David J           19 Louisville-KY          20.89      21.02  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 12 Long, Matt                19 AUB-SE                 21.28      21.16  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 13 Gustinelli, Murillo       19 Louisville-KY          21.19      21.45  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   21 Tennessee-SE           19.90        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                 NT        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 35  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Morgan J         19 Tennessee-SE        16:40.73   16:40.11  
     r:+0.80  27.52       57.57 (30.05)     1:28.02 (30.45)     1:58.50 (30.48)
        2:28.95 (30.45)     2:59.64 (30.69)     3:30.21 (30.57)     4:00.54 (30.33)
        4:30.80 (30.26)     5:00.97 (30.17)     5:31.31 (30.34)     6:01.56 (30.25)
        6:31.72 (30.16)     7:01.83 (30.11)     7:32.07 (30.24)     8:02.45 (30.38)
        8:32.94 (30.49)     9:03.47 (30.53)     9:34.16 (30.69)    10:04.77 (30.61)
       10:35.55 (30.78)    11:05.94 (30.39)    11:36.51 (30.57)    12:06.95 (30.44)
       12:37.59 (30.64)    13:07.98 (30.39)    13:38.52 (30.54)    14:08.85 (30.33)
       14:39.43 (30.58)    15:10.16 (30.73)    15:40.82 (30.66)    16:11.41 (30.59)
       16:40.11 (28.70)
  2 Neidigh, Ashley A         18 AUB-SE              16:23.84   16:41.16  
     r:+0.81  27.36       56.80 (29.44)     1:26.96 (30.16)     1:57.19 (30.23)
        2:27.55 (30.36)     2:57.98 (30.43)     3:28.48 (30.50)     3:59.16 (30.68)
        4:30.09 (30.93)     5:00.90 (30.81)     5:31.50 (30.60)     6:01.89 (30.39)
        6:32.60 (30.71)     7:03.62 (31.02)     7:34.18 (30.56)     8:04.85 (30.67)
        8:35.59 (30.74)     9:06.31 (30.72)     9:36.95 (30.64)    10:07.26 (30.31)
       10:38.01 (30.75)    11:08.51 (30.50)    11:38.95 (30.44)    12:09.56 (30.61)
       12:39.95 (30.39)    13:10.24 (30.29)    13:40.45 (30.21)    14:10.97 (30.52)
       14:41.43 (30.46)    15:11.63 (30.20)    15:41.68 (30.05)    16:11.76 (30.08)
       16:41.16 (29.40)
 
Event 36  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draganosky, Bryan A       20 Louisville-KY       15:05.45   15:21.58  
     r:+0.74  24.52       51.21 (26.69)     1:18.16 (26.95)     1:45.53 (27.37)
        2:12.83 (27.30)     2:40.39 (27.56)     3:07.93 (27.54)     3:35.51 (27.58)
        4:03.46 (27.95)     4:31.16 (27.70)     4:58.93 (27.77)     5:26.70 (27.77)
        5:54.63 (27.93)     6:22.81 (28.18)     6:51.05 (28.24)     7:19.18 (28.13)
        7:47.37 (28.19)     8:15.61 (28.24)     8:43.88 (28.27)     9:12.09 (28.21)
        9:40.35 (28.26)    10:08.65 (28.30)    10:37.02 (28.37)    11:05.53 (28.51)
       11:34.02 (28.49)    12:02.80 (28.78)    12:31.57 (28.77)    13:00.38 (28.81)
       13:29.07 (28.69)    13:57.56 (28.49)    14:25.85 (28.29)    14:54.06 (28.21)
       15:21.58 (27.52)
  2 McKee, Tommy P            21 AUB-SE              15:19.90   15:28.39  
     r:+0.71  24.36       50.91 (26.55)     1:18.05 (27.14)     1:45.68 (27.63)
        2:13.06 (27.38)     2:40.74 (27.68)     3:08.68 (27.94)     3:36.60 (27.92)
        4:04.59 (27.99)     4:32.52 (27.93)     5:00.51 (27.99)     5:28.48 (27.97)
        5:56.60 (28.12)     6:24.76 (28.16)     6:53.05 (28.29)     7:21.32 (28.27)
        7:49.60 (28.28)     8:17.99 (28.39)     8:46.27 (28.28)     9:14.53 (28.26)
        9:43.02 (28.49)    10:11.62 (28.60)    10:40.25 (28.63)    11:09.00 (28.75)
       11:37.84 (28.84)    12:06.81 (28.97)    12:35.83 (29.02)    13:04.92 (29.09)
       13:34.11 (29.19)    14:02.93 (28.82)    14:32.14 (29.21)    15:00.86 (28.72)
       15:28.39 (27.53)
  3 Leland, Trevor P          20 Tennessee-SE        16:15.86   15:48.60  
     r:+0.82  25.93       53.75 (27.82)     1:22.20 (28.45)     1:50.83 (28.63)
        2:19.42 (28.59)     2:48.19 (28.77)     3:17.27 (29.08)     3:46.23 (28.96)
        4:14.99 (28.76)     4:43.80 (28.81)     5:12.59 (28.79)     5:41.14 (28.55)
        6:09.92 (28.78)     6:38.53 (28.61)     7:07.43 (28.90)     7:36.31 (28.88)
        8:05.27 (28.96)     8:34.20 (28.93)     9:03.11 (28.91)     9:31.86 (28.75)
       10:00.83 (28.97)    10:29.90 (29.07)    10:58.99 (29.09)    11:28.10 (29.11)
       11:57.20 (29.10)    12:26.52 (29.32)    12:55.73 (29.21)    13:25.11 (29.38)
       13:54.41 (29.30)    14:23.79 (29.38)    14:52.90 (29.11)    15:21.48 (28.58)
       15:48.60 (27.12)
  4 Smith, Nolan S            19 Louisville-KY       15:48.89   16:06.42  
     r:+0.83  25.45       53.42 (27.97)     1:21.94 (28.52)     1:50.79 (28.85)
        2:19.70 (28.91)     2:48.53 (28.83)     3:17.51 (28.98)     3:46.70 (29.19)
        4:15.69 (28.99)     4:44.82 (29.13)     5:14.20 (29.38)     5:43.35 (29.15)
        6:12.66 (29.31)     6:41.82 (29.16)     7:11.21 (29.39)     7:40.55 (29.34)
        8:10.06 (29.51)     8:39.68 (29.62)     9:09.00 (29.32)     9:38.30 (29.30)
       10:07.82 (29.52)    10:37.70 (29.88)    11:07.68 (29.98)    11:37.53 (29.85)
       12:07.15 (29.62)    12:36.67 (29.52)    13:06.70 (30.03)    13:36.95 (30.25)
       14:06.99 (30.04)    14:37.00 (30.01)    15:07.73 (30.73)    15:37.74 (30.01)
       16:06.42 (28.68)
  5 Bond, Nate S              19 Louisville-KY       15:48.89   16:22.98  
     r:+0.73  25.78       53.83 (28.05)     1:22.53 (28.70)     1:51.57 (29.04)
        2:20.38 (28.81)     2:49.33 (28.95)     3:18.34 (29.01)     3:47.73 (29.39)
        4:16.94 (29.21)     4:46.48 (29.54)     5:15.92 (29.44)     5:45.57 (29.65)
        6:15.67 (30.10)     6:45.93 (30.26)     7:16.11 (30.18)     7:46.66 (30.55)
        8:17.22 (30.56)     8:47.70 (30.48)     9:18.42 (30.72)     9:49.10 (30.68)
       10:19.87 (30.77)    10:50.64 (30.77)    11:21.15 (30.51)    11:51.37 (30.22)
       12:21.85 (30.48)    12:52.49 (30.64)    13:22.40 (29.91)    13:52.28 (29.88)
       14:22.91 (30.63)    14:53.02 (30.11)    15:23.02 (30.00)    15:53.62 (30.60)
       16:22.98 (29.36)
 
Event 214  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Noble, Evan M             22 Louisville-KY             NT      45.16  
     r:+0.74  21.35       45.16 (23.81)                                        
  2 Dagley, Jimmy F           19 Tennessee-SE              NT      45.49  
     r:+0.71  21.84       45.49 (23.65)                                        
 
Event 221  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Abby F              20 Louisville-KY             NT    4:19.99  
     r:+0.78  27.29       58.49 (31.20)     1:29.70 (31.21)     2:00.68 (30.98)
        2:38.66 (37.98)     3:17.08 (38.42)     3:47.43 (30.35)     4:19.99 (32.56)
 
Event 222  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan S           20 AUB-SE                    NT    3:51.73  
     r:+0.74  24.67       53.02 (28.35)     1:22.75 (29.73)     1:52.12 (29.37)
        2:24.22 (32.10)     2:57.26 (33.04)     3:25.08 (27.82)     3:51.73 (26.65)
 
Event 225  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Brittany L      20 Louisville-KY             NT      55.51  
     r:+0.69  25.33       55.51 (30.18)                                        
 
Event 226  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   21 Tennessee-SE              NT      48.73  
     r:+0.76  10.45       22.92 (12.47)       35.73 (12.81)       48.73 (13.00)
 
Event 228  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Alex N             20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:58.76  
     r:+0.68  27.03       56.71 (29.68)     1:27.69 (30.98)     1:58.76 (31.07)
 
Event 230  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Allen A         20 AUB-SE                    NT      48.54  
              11.47       23.46 (11.99)       36.15 (12.69)       48.54 (12.39)
  2 Massey, Ryan D            18 Louisville-KY             NT      49.19  
              11.61       23.70 (12.09)       36.38 (12.68)       49.19 (12.81)
 -- Svagerko, Carl J          23 Tennessee-SE              NT         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
              11.11       22.91 (11.80)       35.64 (12.73)          DQ (12.76)
 
Event 231  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Krissie P    21 Louisville-KY             NT      23.20  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 
Event 232  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetland, Oystein R        24 Tennessee-SE              NT      20.03  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  2 Sadsad, Chris J           20 Tennessee-SE              NT      20.10  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 
Event 302  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louisville, University of-KY  'A'                      NT    1:22.20  
     1) Garkani, Christian A 19         2) r:+0.00 Wilmoth, Brooks 22     
     3) r:+0.12 Linton, Lemar 21        4) r:+0.20 Noble, Evan 22         
     r:+0.67  21.23       41.41 (20.18)     1:01.94 (20.53)     1:22.20 (20.26)
 
Event 304  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dibblin, Ross E           19 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:54.64  
     r:+0.71  24.12       53.47 (29.35)     1:26.67 (33.20)     1:54.64 (27.97)
 -- Tesone, Nolan C           20 Louisville-KY             NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.74  23.26       48.99 (25.73)     1:19.77 (30.78)          DQ (26.27)
 
Event 313  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruens, Harper M          19 Tennessee-SE              NT      49.10  
     r:+0.72  11.33       23.56 (12.23)       36.44 (12.88)       49.10 (12.66)
  2 McNeilis, Kate K          21 Tennessee-SE              NT      49.59  
     r:+0.78  11.37       23.96 (12.59)       36.81 (12.85)       49.59 (12.78)
 
Event 314  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Matt                19 AUB-SE                    NT      45.87  
     r:+0.72  10.44       21.84 (11.40)       33.79 (11.95)       45.87 (12.08)
 
Event 315  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bibault, Devon            19 Louisville-KY             NT    1:58.62  
     r:+0.70  26.49       56.52 (30.03)     1:27.16 (30.64)     1:58.62 (31.46)
 
Event 316  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie, Brett M        20 Louisville-KY             NT    1:48.98  
     r:+0.67  24.19       52.26 (28.07)     1:20.54 (28.28)     1:48.98 (28.44)
  2 Edelen, Rudy W            21 Louisville-KY             NT    1:49.10  
     r:+0.71  24.63       52.31 (27.68)     1:19.70 (27.39)     1:49.10 (29.40)
  3 Jones, Jordan S           20 AUB-SE                    NT    1:50.42  
     r:+0.76  24.18       52.36 (28.18)     1:21.27 (28.91)     1:50.42 (29.15)
 
Event 323  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Patricia D     19 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:50.46  
     r:+0.77  25.92       53.56 (27.64)     1:21.93 (28.37)     1:50.46 (28.53)
 
Event 324  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wylie, Tim M              20 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:40.24  
     r:+0.70  23.47       48.54 (25.07)     1:14.27 (25.73)     1:40.24 (25.97)
 
Event 326  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dagley, Jimmy F           19 Tennessee-SE              NT      50.15  
     r:+0.72  10.33       23.36 (13.03)       36.39 (13.03)       50.15 (13.76)
 
Event 331  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Buss, Kenzie L            19 Louisville-KY             NT         DQ  
 
Event 401  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox-SE  'A'                 NT    1:30.36  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.13                        
     3) r:+0.35                         4) r:+0.19                        
     r:+0.78  11.32       22.90 (22.90)       33.54 (10.64)       45.48 (22.58)
          56.11 (10.63)     1:07.78 (22.30)     1:18.39 (10.61)     1:30.36 (22.58)
 
Event 403  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Abby F              20 Louisville-KY             NT    2:01.90  
     r:+0.77  27.11       57.27 (30.16)     1:33.04 (35.77)     2:01.90 (28.86)
 
Event 406  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edelen, Rudy W            21 Louisville-KY             NT    4:37.36  
     r:+0.71  23.69       49.75 (26.06)     1:16.57 (26.82)     1:43.90 (27.33)
        2:11.68 (27.78)     2:40.29 (28.61)     3:09.00 (28.71)     3:38.40 (29.40)
        4:08.06 (29.66)     4:37.36 (29.30)                                        
  2 Garkani, Christian A      19 Louisville-KY             NT    4:40.27  
     r:+0.75  24.59       51.95 (27.36)     1:19.96 (28.01)     1:48.53 (28.57)
        2:17.28 (28.75)     2:46.13 (28.85)     3:15.14 (29.01)     3:44.43 (29.29)
        4:12.77 (28.34)     4:40.27 (27.50)                                        
 
Event 410  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Peter H             22 AUB-SE                    NT      54.75  
     r:+0.75  12.15       26.22 (14.07)       40.37 (14.15)       54.75 (14.38)
 
Event 412  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Noble, Evan M             22 Louisville-KY             NT        DNF  
      Did not finish
 
Event 414  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Allen A         20 AUB-SE                    NT      44.46  
     r:+0.80  10.31       21.39 (11.08)       32.92 (11.53)       44.46 (11.54)
  2 Wylie, Tim M              20 Tennessee-SE              NT      45.78  
     r:+0.74  10.71       22.21 (11.50)       34.13 (11.92)       45.78 (11.65)
 
Event 421  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Driscoll, Lauren N        20 Tennessee-SE              NT    4:12.34  
     r:+0.82  27.20       57.71 (30.51)     1:28.90 (31.19)     1:59.58 (30.68)
        2:36.92 (37.34)     3:14.70 (37.78)     3:43.63 (28.93)     4:12.34 (28.71)
 
Event 424  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Trevor A         18 Louisville-KY             NT    1:36.58  
     r:+0.71  22.18       46.28 (24.10)     1:11.06 (24.78)     1:36.58 (25.52)
  2 Lindenbauer, Matthias     20 Louisville-KY             NT    1:36.71  
     r:+0.73  22.63       46.48 (23.85)     1:11.26 (24.78)     1:36.71 (25.45)
  3 McKee, Tommy P            21 AUB-SE                    NT    1:36.77  
     r:+0.66  22.52       46.70 (24.18)     1:11.71 (25.01)     1:36.77 (25.06)
  4 Parker, Sam J             20 AUB-SE                    NT    1:38.31  
     r:+0.72  22.53       47.04 (24.51)     1:12.57 (25.53)     1:38.31 (25.74)
  5 Tillman, Troy N           22 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:42.21  
     r:+0.70  23.05       48.53 (25.48)     1:14.77 (26.24)     1:42.21 (27.44)
  6 Mills, Tyler D            18 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:43.61  
     r:+0.63  23.52       49.58 (26.06)     1:16.46 (26.88)     1:43.61 (27.15)
 
Event 425  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Maddie C          18 AUB-SE                    NT      54.04  
     r:+0.73  11.65       25.27 (13.62)       39.60 (14.33)       54.04 (14.44)
  2 Kiger, Heather E          19 Tennessee-SE              NT      54.47  
     r:+0.75  11.64       25.48 (13.84)       39.71 (14.23)       54.47 (14.76)
 
Event 426  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coutinho, Pedro A         20 Louisville-KY             NT      47.00  
          r:+0.72             22.19 ( )       34.58 (12.39)       47.00 (12.42)
  2 Young, Aaron M            20 Louisville-KY             NT      47.03  
     r:+0.69  10.41       22.06 (11.65)       34.48 (12.42)       47.03 (12.55)
  3 Jones, Cam A              17 AUB-SE                    NT      47.16  
      r:+0.73  9.97       21.52 (11.55)       34.06 (12.54)       47.16 (13.10)
 
Event 427  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohoyda, Gisselle M       22 Louisville-KY             NT    2:09.95  
     r:+0.72  29.78     1:02.73 (32.95)     1:36.02 (33.29)     2:09.95 (33.93)
  2 Kramer, Lucy M            19 Louisville-KY             NT    2:20.33  
     r:+0.82  29.84     1:04.61 (34.77)     1:42.52 (37.91)     2:20.33 (37.81)
 
Event 431  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Cherelle A      21 Tennessee-SE              NT      22.52  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 
Event 432  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Press, Alex A             18 AUB-SE                    NT      19.95  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 Rairden, Sam E            22 Tennessee-SE              NT      21.06  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Vukic, Mihael             19 Louisville-KY             NT      21.74  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 
Event 501  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Louisville, University of-KY  'A'                      NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bibault, Devon 19               2) r:+0.44 Coakley, Emma 19       
     3) r:+0.40 O'Neill, Emily 21       4) r:-0.03 Chin, Abby 20          
     r:+0.67  23.48       47.72 (24.24)     1:11.41 (23.69)          DQ (23.42)
 
Event 510  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prono, Renato             22 Tennessee-SE              NT      53.03  
     r:+0.65  11.16       24.77 (13.61)       38.69 (13.92)       53.03 (14.34)
  2 Hirstein, Austin X        19 Tennessee-SE              NT      57.66  
     r:+0.72  12.05       26.89 (14.84)       41.97 (15.08)       57.66 (15.69)
 
Event 511  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMonte, Anna P           19 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:57.94  
              27.55       56.89 (29.34)     1:27.21 (30.32)     1:57.94 (30.73)
  2 Hahn, Madison E           19 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:58.02  
              26.91       56.82 (29.91)     1:28.22 (31.40)     1:58.02 (29.80)
 
Event 512  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tesone, Nolan C           20 Louisville-KY             NT    1:42.96  
              24.17       50.00 (25.83)     1:16.26 (26.26)     1:42.96 (26.70)
 
Event 515  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Patricia D     19 Tennessee-SE              NT    2:01.94  
     r:+0.79  27.84       58.91 (31.07)     1:30.43 (31.52)     2:01.94 (31.51)
 
Event 516  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Tristan K         20 Tennessee-SE              NT    1:47.07  
     r:+0.71  23.68       50.74 (27.06)     1:18.46 (27.72)     1:47.07 (28.61)
 
Event 526  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quallen, Josh D           19 Louisville-KY             NT      47.12  
     r:+0.70  10.05       21.86 (11.81)       34.33 (12.47)       47.12 (12.79)
 
Event 529  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leander, Christina E      19 Tennessee-SE              NT      53.06  
              12.68       25.99 (13.31)       39.68 (13.69)       53.06 (13.38)
  2 Buss, Kenzie L            19 Louisville-KY             NT      53.42  
              12.71       26.12 (13.41)       39.93 (13.81)       53.42 (13.49)
 
Event 530  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albiero, Estefan B        19 Louisville-KY             NT      51.21  
              12.25       25.13 (12.88)       38.35 (13.22)       51.21 (12.86)

Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>