Track & Field, Cross Country Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »

ROSTER » SCHEDULE » COACHES » FACILITIES » NEWS » HISTORY



Licensed to Iowa State University                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2013
                         2013 ISU Qualifier - 3/2/2013                         
                  Iowa State University  *  Iowa State Univ.                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marker, Maggie               Buena Vista               7.87  
  2 Wright, Stefani              Coe                       7.90  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodman, Antoinette          North Dakota             24.04  
  2 Buchanan, Brea               UCLA                     24.89  
  3 Wright, Stefani              Coe                      25.77  
  4 Ajinjeru, Christine          Grinnell                 27.20  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Brittany            Houston                  53.33   1 
  2 Tingelstad, Ashley           North Dakota             53.72   1 
  3 Reynolds, Madison            Oral Roberts             54.49   1 
  4 Westrum, Whitney             Drake                    56.09   1 
  5 Page, Brittany               North Dakota             56.46   1 
  6 Bryant, Kirsten              Western Illi             58.76   2 
  7 Ajinjeru, Christine          Grinnell                 58.92   2 
  8 Heizer, Sara                 Coe                    1:02.55   2 
  9 Zagare, Anete                Milwaukee Sc           1:03.92   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Ashley               Unattached             2:08.02  
  2 Kruchowski, Faith            North Dakota           2:08.23  
  3 Stratioti, Paige             North Dakota           2:08.36  
  4 Nelson, Kaitlyn              Iowa                   2:09.58  
  5 Alexia, Adrianne             Iowa                   2:13.65  
  6 Teschuk, Erin                North Dakota           2:13.86  
  7 Knodle, Paige                Vault Iowa             2:18.95  
 -- Elbert, Jamie                Simpson (Iow                DQ   out of lane
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eichkorn, Amber              South Dakota           4:56.75  
  2 Anderson, Lindsay            Unattached             4:57.11  
  3 Wetzstein, Katie             South Dakota           4:57.30  
  4 Waller, Britni               South Dakota           5:06.72  
  5 Tewes, Ali                   Nebraska Wes           5:11.63  
  6 Becker, Maddy                Iowa State             5:13.61  
  7 Watson, Samantha             Oral Roberts           5:13.86  
  8 Jenkins, Gabi                Nebraska Wes           5:36.71  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yetzer, Elizabeth            Unattached             9:40.97  
  2 Cheruiyot, Pasca             Missouri               9:41.33  
  3 Paulsen, Laura               Unattached             9:44.58  
  4 Tholen, Jillian              Unattached            10:03.88  
  5 Hubbard, Brittany            Unattached            10:48.80  
 -- Crusch, Marley               Kansas City                DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John, Deborah                North Dakota              8.32Q  1 
  2 Smith, Marissa               Drake                     8.57Q  2 
  3 Buchanan, Brea               UCLA                      8.33q  1 
  4 Yeager, Sarah                Drake                     8.47q  1 
  5 Knodle, Paige                Vault Iowa                8.72q  2 
  6 Isom Brummer, Briana         Drake                     8.88q  1 
  7 Andreassen, Jordon           Iowa State                8.89q  2 
  8 Fleshner, Bayley             Simpson (Iow              9.02q  2 
  9 Welch, Destani               Drake                     9.05   1 
 10 Watson, Talisa               Western Illi              9.27   2 
 11 Steckelberg, Ashton          Nebraska Wes              9.44   2 
 12 Burnette, Rachel             Buena Vista               9.45   2 
 13 Heizer, Sara                 Coe                      10.27   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Buchanan, Brea               UCLA                      8.18  
  2 John, Deborah                North Dakota              8.23  
  3 Yeager, Sarah                Drake                     8.41  
  4 Smith, Marissa               Drake                     8.46  
  5 Knodle, Paige                Vault Iowa                8.62  
  6 Isom Brummer, Briana         Drake                     8.80  
  7 Fleshner, Bayley             Simpson (Iow              8.98  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Khanishah          Iowa                     1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Glisar, Megan                South Dakota             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Derickson, Taryn             South Dakota             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Andreassen, Jordon           Iowa State               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Watson, Talisa               Western Illi                NH            
     1.57 1.62 
        P  XXX 
 -- Temple, Lillian              South Dakota                NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grove, Emily                 Unat-South D             4.24m   13-11.00 
     3.54 3.69 3.84 3.99 4.14 4.24 4.33 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brost, Leslie                Unat-North D             3.99m   13-01.00 
     3.54 3.69 3.84 3.99 4.14 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Wilkes, Hunter               South Dakota             3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.54 3.69 3.84 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Mills, Madison               South Dakota            J3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.54 3.69 3.84 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Jillian            Nebraska Wes             5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.81m  4.97m  FOUL  FOUL  4.92m  5.07m
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weigandt, Anna               Nebraska                12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  12.24m  FOUL  FOUL  12.46m
  2 Miller, Eloise               Grinnell                11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  10.56m  11.04m  10.84m  11.04m  11.15m
  3 Temple, Lillian              South Dakota            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  10.61m  FOUL  10.53m  10.20m  10.46m
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Baillie              Arizona                 16.51m   54-02.00 
      15.80m  16.49m  16.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jackson, Annie               Nebraska                16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.71m  15.75m  FOUL  15.67m  16.12m  15.98m
  3 Wertman, Cassie              Tennessee               16.03m   52-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.15m  15.54m  FOUL  16.03m
  4 Bunch, Dani                  Purdue                  15.78m   51-09.25 
      14.94m  FOUL  15.78m  15.45m  FOUL  15.67m
  5 Peoples, Kearsten            Missouri                15.75m   51-08.25 
      FOUL  15.75m  14.30m  14.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rushin, Jill                 Missouri                15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.89m  15.43m  15.07m  FOUL  15.49m  15.46m
  7 LaRue, Dana                  Western Illi            14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.33m  14.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Thooft, Ashley               Unat-Iowa St            13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.86m  FOUL  FOUL  13.38m  FOUL  12.79m
  9 Borchardt, Tressa            Iowa State              13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Edson, Brittany              Nebraska Wes            12.81m   42-00.50 
      11.77m  12.63m  12.81m         
 11 Dirkschneider, Deanna        Nebraska Wes            12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.35m  FOUL  12.80m         
 -- Frere, Danielle              Iowa State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Laishema            Iowa State              20.12m   66-00.25 
      18.13m  18.21m  18.68m  FOUL  18.92m  20.12m
  2 Peoples, Kearsten            Missouri                19.49m   63-11.50 
      18.98m  19.25m  FOUL  19.48m  19.49m  19.36m
  3 Freeman, Taylor              Arizona                 18.55m   60-10.50 
      17.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.55m  18.55m
  4 LaRue, Dana                  Western Illi            17.96m   58-11.25 
      16.43m  FOUL  17.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sanborn, Kayla               Iowa State              15.24m   50-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.86m  13.91m  15.24m  15.12m
  6 Franzluebbers, Kayla         Nebraska Wes            14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.77m  14.66m  FOUL  FOUL  14.23m  14.70m
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larney, Josh                 Iowa                      6.74Q  1 
  2 Mincy, Tevin-Cee             Iowa                      6.89Q  2 
  3 King, Sean                   Minnesota                 6.78q  1 
  4 Collins, Leshon              Houston                   6.79q  1 
  5 Moorman, Brandon             Iowa State                7.23q  2 
  6 Sickerson, Nate              Unattached                7.24q  2 
  7 leachmon, frank              Unattached                7.35q  2 
  8 Howard, Walker               Unattached                7.36q  2 
  9 Jackels, Matt                Unattached                7.59   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Larney, Josh                 Iowa                      6.75  
  2 King, Sean                   Minnesota                 6.78  
  3 Mincy, Tevin-Cee             Iowa                      6.82  
  4 Moorman, Brandon             Iowa State                7.18  
  5 Howard, Walker               Unattached                7.25  
  6 Sickerson, Nate              Unattached                7.26  
  7 leachmon, frank              Unattached                7.33  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ethan                Iowa                     21.27  
  2 Harris, Eric                 Purdue                   21.74  
  3 Danko, Logan                 Central Coll             22.29  
  4 Sickerson, Nate              Unattached               23.29  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nolan, Errol                 Houston                  46.10   1 
  2 Gibson, Jeffery              Oral Roberts             47.08   1 
  3 Bennett, LaRon               Unattached               49.65   1 
  4 DeGrave, Jonathan            Unattached               49.74   2 
  5 Christensen, Brandon         Unattached               52.64   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weir, Ryan                   Iowa                   1:49.11  
  2 Prom, Nathan                 Iowa                   1:50.91  
  3 Hawk, London                 Nebraska               1:51.19  
  4 Aune, Jacob                  Iowa State             1:51.30  
  5 Fitzke, Travis               North Dakota           1:51.77  
  6 Espeland, Alec               North Dakota           1:51.80  
  7 Banks, Tyler                 Oral Roberts           1:53.23  
  8 Gipson, Levi                 Nebraska               1:53.68  
  9 Tobias, Alney                Nebraska               1:54.07  
 10 Alvarez, Chris               Unat-Iowa St           1:55.33  
 11 Brockmueller, William        Unattached             1:55.47  
 12 Brockmueller, Bobby          Unattached             1:55.69  
 13 Yoder, Aaron                 Kansas City            1:55.94  
 14 Woodson, Garrett             Buena Vista            1:56.30  
 15 Lind, Zach                   Nebraska Wes           1:56.96  
 16 Wasinger, Randy              Kansas City            1:58.49  
 17 Mattison, Lars               Unattached             2:01.04  
 18 Miller, Ethan                Northern Iow           2:08.70  
 -- Rickels, Keaton              Iowa                       DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hrezi, Mohamed               Unat-Iowa St           4:05.21  
  2 Dulian, Blayne               Unattached             4:12.41  
  3 Hernandez, Mike              Kansas City            4:13.42  
  4 Schulze, Nick                Iowa State             4:13.93  
  5 Thorson, Josh                Unattached             4:15.21  
  6 Taute, Brock                 Nebraska Wes           4:18.98  
  7 Huseman, Taylor              South Dakota           4:22.47  
  8 Jermann, Tyler               Iowa State             4:24.14  
  9 Kolacia, Nate                Grinnell               4:24.64  
 10 Steele, Shane                Unattached             4:26.62  
 11 Grousnick, Steve             Milwaukee Sc           4:31.08  
 12 Buse, Travis                 South Dakota           4:36.00  
 13 Ward, Patrick                Iowa State R           4:49.04  
 14 Lundberg, Brian              Twin Cities            4:50.63  
 15 Jones, Nicholas              Unattached             4:54.31  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serem, Edwin                 Unattached             8:24.07  
  2 Kremske, Dan                 Unattached             8:25.11  
  3 Haase, Brant                 South Dakota           8:26.59  
  4 Tunia, Frank                 Missouri               8:36.75  
  5 Nack, Tyler                  South Dakota           8:49.77  
  6 Bowerman, Nick               Unattached             8:51.41  
  7 Abfall, Caleb                Unat-Iowa St           8:52.15  
  8 Dostal, Ryan                 Nebraska Wes           8:55.22  
  9 Elliott, Lance               Unattached             8:57.38  
 10 Griggs, Shaine               Kansas City            8:58.55  
 11 Janus, Brian                 Milwaukee Sc           9:03.52  
 12 Tegels, Austin               Unattached             9:10.61  
 13 Miller, Ben                  Milwaukee Sc           9:18.52  
 14 Miller, Kevin                Kansas City            9:21.75  
 15 Billig, Patrick              Run N Fun              9:26.22  
 16 Kochanowicz, Ron             Kansas City            9:27.50  
 17 Schneider, Jake              Milwaukee Sc           9:30.44  
 18 Sohl, Adam                   Isu Run Club           9:41.77  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutford, Johnny              Nebraska Wes          15:03.55  
  2 Tabbert, Ethan               Unattached            15:17.34  
  3 Cool, Kory                   Kansas City           15:19.73  
  4 Hopp, Nathan                 Unattached            15:26.83  
  5 Koziczkowski, Trevor         Milwaukee Sc          15:32.39  
  6 Davidson, Aaron              Kansas City           15:36.09  
  7 Demmel, Luke                 Iowa State R          15:37.63  
  8 Scanlon, Rob                 Iowa State R          15:39.73  
  9 Ross, Nick                   Run N Fun             15:48.85  
 10 Everett, Thomas              South Dakota          16:06.59  
 11 Spoth, Kris                  Unattached            16:12.60  
 12 Schafbuch, Ryan              Isu Run Club          16:16.44  
 13 McDonough, Mitchell          Unattached            16:28.64  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akinmoladun, Dapo            Nebraska                  7.74Q  2 
  2 Williams, Isaac              Houston                   7.95Q  1 
  3 Holmes, Ethan                Iowa                      7.82q  2 
  4 Larson, Eric                 Central Coll              8.30q  2 
  5 Powell, Glenn                Western Illi              8.34q  1  8.335
  6 Roemerman, Dan               Central Coll             J8.34q  1  8.339
  7 Moorman, Brandon             Iowa State                8.57q  2 
  8 Bohaty, Doug                 Buena Vista               8.76q  1 
  9 Groth, Austin                Buena Vista               8.93   2 
 10 Wolff, Mitch                 Iowa                      8.96   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Akinmoladun, Dapo            Nebraska                  7.81  
  2 Holmes, Ethan                Iowa                      7.84  
  3 Williams, Isaac              Houston                   7.90  
  4 Powell, Glenn                Western Illi              8.22  
  5 Larson, Eric                 Central Coll              8.27  
  6 Roemerman, Dan               Central Coll              8.41  
  7 Bohaty, Doug                 Buena Vista               8.53  
  7 Moorman, Brandon             Iowa State                8.53  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston  'A'                                        3:10.25  
     1) Nolan, Errol                    2) Fyffe, Jermaine                
     3) Hughey, Garrett                 4) Futch, Eric                    
 -- Iowa State  'A'                                         DNF  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jasinski, Ben                Unattached               2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.16 
        P    P    O    O    X  XXX 
  1 Taylor, Jamario              Western Illi             2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.16 
        P    P    O    O    X  XXX 
  3 Bardsley, Tommie             Nebraska Wes             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Sampson, Nolan               Buena Vista                 NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jesse                North Dakota             5.04m   16-06.50 
     4.59 4.74 4.89 5.04 5.19 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ballew, Kyle                 South Dakota            J5.04m   16-06.50 
     4.59 4.74 4.89 5.04 5.19 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chapman, Peter               South Dakota             4.89m   16-00.50 
     4.59 4.74 4.89 5.04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ellsworth, Andrew            Unattached               4.74m   15-06.50 
     4.59 4.74 4.89 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rogers, Marshall             Unattached               4.59m   15-00.75 
     4.59 4.74 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Perkins, Preston             South Dakota                NH            
     4.59 
      XXX 
 -- Reid, Kyle                   Iowa                        NH            
     4.59 4.74 4.89 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Zebedee, Jake                Unattached                  NH            
     4.59 
      XXX 
 -- Aurich, Chad                 Unattached                  NH            
     4.59 4.74 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Larney, Josh                 Iowa                     7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.06m  7.39m  7.33m  7.19m  7.12m  7.26m
  2 Kersenbrock, John            Nebraska Wes             6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Johnson, Mark                Iowa State               6.83m   22-05.00 
      FOUL  6.43m  FOUL  6.59m  6.83m  FOUL
  4 Warnock, Gavin               Grinnell                 6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.37m  FOUL  6.21m  6.35m  6.32m  6.42m
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delaunay, Klyvens            Iowa                    15.61m   51-02.75 
      14.63m  FOUL  14.98m  14.97m  15.56m  15.61m
  2 Poster, Kevin                Iowa State              14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.85m  14.01m  14.15m  13.86m  FOUL  14.05m
  3 Chatelain, Jack              Nebraska Wes            13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sellhorst, Garrett           Nebraska Wes            13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  13.62m  13.49m  FOUL  13.26m  FOUL
  5 de Oliveira, Edson           Nebraska Wes            13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL  13.22m  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Engel, Jakob                 Purdue                  19.16m   62-10.50 
      18.35m  18.89m  18.37m  19.16m  18.76m  18.39m
  2 Sexton, Chase                Boise State             18.51m   60-08.75 
      17.97m  18.39m  18.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Wright, Chad                 Nebraska                18.41m   60-05.00 
      FOUL  18.18m  18.41m  17.99m  FOUL  17.55m
  4 Scarvelis, Nicholas          UCLA                    18.08m   59-04.00 
      17.62m  17.79m  18.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Szypka, Brad                 Kentucky                18.05m   59-02.75 
      17.52m  FOUL  18.05m  17.28m  17.17m  FOUL
  6 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka       Purdue                  18.03m   59-02.00 
      17.66m  FOUL  17.54m  FOUL  17.83m  18.03m
  7 Blair, Coy                   Purdue                  17.76m   58-03.25 
      FOUL  17.44m  17.44m  17.36m  17.76m  FOUL
  8 Jeuschede, Jan               Iowa State              17.62m   57-09.75 
      17.52m  FOUL  17.60m  FOUL  17.43m  17.62m
  9 Hoty, Matthew                Tennessee               17.57m   57-07.75 
      17.57m  FOUL  17.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Mosier, Brooks               Missouri                16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.56m  FOUL  16.27m         
 11 Freed, Brian                 South Dakota            14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Miller, Ethan                Northern Iow            11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.87m  11.71m         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barber, Justin               Minnesota               20.46m   67-01.50 
      20.46m  19.57m  FOUL  19.50m  FOUL  20.15m
  2 Hegerle, Micah               Minnesota               20.43m   67-00.50 
      19.39m  FOUL  19.54m  20.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bullinger, Jacob             Missouri                19.58m   64-03.00 
      19.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.65m  18.52m
  4 Marshall, Nathaniel          Western Illi            19.54m   64-01.25 
      18.75m  18.94m  FOUL  19.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Twombly, Isaac               Drake                   19.41m   63-08.25 
      18.72m  18.75m  18.79m  18.51m  19.04m  19.41m
  6 Duncan, Brian                Missouri                18.22m   59-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.99m  FOUL  18.22m  FOUL
  7 Curtis, Andrew               Drake                   17.57m   57-07.75 
      FOUL  17.52m  16.90m  17.33m  17.37m  17.57m
  8 Freed, Brian                 South Dakota            17.26m   56-07.50 
      FOUL  16.81m  16.95m  FOUL  17.26m  FOUL
Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>