Track & Field, Cross Country Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »

ROSTER » SCHEDULE » COACHES » FACILITIES » NEWS » HISTORY



Recap

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2014
              SEC Outdoor Championships - 5/15/2014 to 5/18/2014               
                     Hosted by the University of Kentucky                      
                    Kentucky Track & Field - Lexington, KY                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    SEC Meet: M 10.96  2012        Kimberlyn Duncan, LSU                       
    Facility: F 11.18  1996        Zundra Feagin, LSU                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Ekpone             JR Texas A&M                11.17Q  3.3  2 
  2 Remona Burchell           JR Alabama                  11.19Q  1.4  3 
  3 Dezerea Bryant            JR Kentucky                 11.37Q  1.3  4 
  4 Keilah Tyson              JR Kentucky                 11.40Q  2.1  1  11.395
  5 Aaliyah Brown             FR Texas A&M                11.35q  1.4  3 
  6 Shayla Sanders            SO Florida                  11.40q  3.3  2  11.391
  7 Shekara Martin            FR Auburn                   11.46q  3.3  2 
  8 Jennifer Madu             SO Texas A&M                11.47q  1.3  4 
  9 Ashton Purvis             JR Texas A&M                11.50q  2.1  1 
 10 Regine Williams           FR Arkansas                 11.53   2.1  1  11.523
 11 V'alonee Robinson         SR Auburn                   11.53   1.3  4  11.528
 12 Ashley Collier            SR Texas A&M                11.53   3.3  2  11.530
 13 Dominique Booker          JR Kentucky                 11.57   1.4  3 
 14 Toshika Sylvester         SR LSU                      11.59   2.1  1 
 15 Ahty Johnson              JR So. Carolina             11.62   1.4  3 
 16 Myasia Jacobs             SO Georgia                  11.70   1.4  3 
 17 Rushell Harvey            FR LSU                      11.71   1.3  4  11.703
 18 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  11.71   3.3  2  11.705
 19 Emily Yarnell             SO Tennessee                11.73   3.3  2 
 20 India Daniels             SO Texas A&M                11.76   2.1  1 
 21 Quanesha Burks            FR Alabama                  11.79   2.1  1 
 22 Alexis Murphy             SO So. Carolina             11.81   1.3  4 
 23 Vashti Bandy              SR So. Carolina             11.84   1.3  4 
 24 Sarah Thomas              JR Alabama                  11.91   3.3  2 
 25 Kiersten Duncan           SO LSU                      11.93   1.4  3 
 26 Breanna Tate              FR Mississippi              11.96   3.3  2 
 27 Tamyah Pipkin             JR Kentucky                 11.98   1.3  4 
 28 Peli Alzola               FR Miss State               12.00   2.1  1 
 29 Shekara Boakye            JR Arkansas                 12.16   1.4  3 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    SEC Meet: M 10.96  2012        Kimberlyn Duncan, LSU                       
    Facility: F 11.18  1996        Zundra Feagin, LSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Ekpone             JR Texas A&M                11.11F  1.3  10   
  2 Remona Burchell           JR Alabama                  11.12F  1.3   8   
  3 Dezerea Bryant            JR Kentucky                 11.24   1.3   6   
  4 Keilah Tyson              JR Kentucky                 11.32   1.3   5   
  5 Aaliyah Brown             FR Texas A&M                11.36   1.3   4   
  6 Shayla Sanders            SO Florida                  11.47   1.3   3   
  7 Ashton Purvis             JR Texas A&M                11.51   1.3   2   
  8 Jennifer Madu             SO Texas A&M                11.55   1.3   1   
  9 Shekara Martin            FR Auburn                   11.61   1.3 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Dowell, LSU                            
    SEC Meet: M 22.35  1999        Debbie Ferguson, Georgia                    
    SEC Meet: M 22.35  2013        Kimberlyn Duncan, LSU                       
    Facility: F 22.71  1996        Zundra Feagin, LSU                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dezerea Bryant            JR Kentucky                 23.15Q  1.3  2 
  2 Olivia Ekpone             JR Texas A&M                23.27Q  1.0  1 
  3 Kamaria Brown             JR Texas A&M                23.29Q  1.0  4 
  4 Ashton Purvis             JR Texas A&M                23.33Q  0.4  5 
  5 Felicia Brown             SO Tennessee                23.38Q  1.3  3 
  6 Aaliyah Brown             FR Texas A&M                23.42q  0.4  5 
  7 Ahty Johnson              JR So. Carolina             23.59q  1.3  2 
  8 Keilah Tyson              JR Kentucky                 23.60q  1.3  2 
  9 Dominique Booker          JR Kentucky                 23.75q  1.0  4  23.742
 10 Regine Williams           FR Arkansas                 23.75   1.0  1  23.744
 11 Destinee Gause            SO Florida                  23.80   1.3  3 
 12 Shekara Martin            FR Auburn                   23.92   0.4  5 
 13 Ashley Collier            SR Texas A&M                23.99   0.4  5 
 14 Rashan Brown              SO Georgia                  24.02   1.0  4 
 15 Emily Yarnell             SO Tennessee                24.04   1.0  4  24.039
 16 Toshika Sylvester         SR LSU                      24.04   1.3  3  24.040
 17 Felecia Majors            FR Tennessee                24.05   0.4  5 
 18 Dominique Kimpel          JR Alabama                  24.08   1.3  3 
 19 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  24.10   1.3  2 
 20 Rushell Harvey            FR LSU                      24.11   1.3  2 
 21 Tamyah Pipkin             JR Kentucky                 24.49   1.0  1 
 22 Kiersten Duncan           SO LSU                      24.52   1.0  1 
 23 Angelica Whaley           JR Kentucky                 24.56   1.3  3 
 24 Jacqueline Obi            SO Missouri                 24.59   1.3  3 
 25 Breanna Tate              FR Mississippi              24.68   1.0  4 
 26 Aalayah Faulcon           FR So. Carolina             24.80   1.3  2 
 27 Deanna Tate               FR Mississippi              24.93   0.4  5 
 28 Vashti Bandy              SR So. Carolina             24.96   1.0  1 
 29 Erin Edmond               JR Vanderbilt               25.17   1.0  4 
 30 Brianna Sims              FR Alabama                  25.33   1.0  1 
 31 Torrenzia Lyles           JR Georgia                  25.39   1.0  1 
 32 Peli Alzola               FR Miss State               25.47   1.0  4 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Dowell, LSU                            
    SEC Meet: M 22.35  1999        Debbie Ferguson, Georgia                    
    SEC Meet: M 22.35  2013        Kimberlyn Duncan, LSU                       
    Facility: F 22.71  1996        Zundra Feagin, LSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Ekpone             JR Texas A&M                22.23M -0.8  10   
  2 Dezerea Bryant            JR Kentucky                 22.68F -0.8   8   
  3 Aaliyah Brown             FR Texas A&M                23.12  -0.8   6   
  4 Felicia Brown             SO Tennessee                23.20  -0.8   5   
  5 Ashton Purvis             JR Texas A&M                23.32  -0.8   4   
  6 Keilah Tyson              JR Kentucky                 23.41  -0.8   3   
  7 Dominique Booker          JR Kentucky                 23.59  -0.8   2   
  8 Ahty Johnson              JR So. Carolina             23.61  -0.8   1   
 -- Kamaria Brown             JR Texas A&M                  DNS  -0.8 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
    SEC Meet: M 50.63  2001        Miki Barber, S Carolina                     
    Facility: F 52.19  1996        Ebony Robinson, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chrishuna Williams        SR Arkansas                 52.43Q  3 
  2 Robin Reynolds            SO Florida                  52.47Q  1 
  3 Kamaria Brown             JR Texas A&M                53.02Q  4 
  4 Ebony Eutsey              SR Florida                  53.42Q  2 
  5 Destinee Gause            SO Florida                  53.18q  3 
  6 Taylor Ellis-Watson       FR Arkansas                 53.33q  1 
  7 Shamier Little            FR Texas A&M                53.35q  4 
  8 Ibukun Mayungbe           SR Texas A&M                53.40q  3 
  9 Felicia Brown             SO Tennessee                53.52q  1 
 10 Felecia Majors            FR Tennessee                53.59   1 
 11 Briana Haith              FR So. Carolina             53.72   2 
 12 Alex Gholston             FR Alabama                  53.84   1 
 13 Angelica Whaley           JR Kentucky                 53.99   2 
 14 Precious Holmes           FR So. Carolina             54.13   2 
 15 Daina Harper              FR Arkansas                 54.27   3 
 16 Marisa Bellamy            FR So. Carolina             54.97   4 
 17 Aalayah Faulcon           FR So. Carolina             55.37   4 
 18 Brianna Swinton           FR Arkansas                 55.84   1 
 19 Kiannah Alexander         SO Mississippi              55.88   3 
 20 Loreal Curtis             SR Florida                  55.98   4 
 21 Erin Edmond               JR Vanderbilt               56.16   2 
 22 Travia Jones              FR LSU                      56.96   1 
 23 Mariah Buford             SO Mississippi              57.26   3 
 24 Destiny Lundy             JR Mississippi              57.45   2 
 25 Rashan Brown              SO Georgia                  57.70   4 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
    SEC Meet: M 50.63  2001        Miki Barber, S Carolina                     
    Facility: F 52.19  1996        Ebony Robinson, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shamier Little            FR Texas A&M                51.06F  10   
  2 Robin Reynolds            SO Florida                  52.08F   8   
  3 Destinee Gause            SO Florida                  52.41    6   
  4 Chrishuna Williams        SR Arkansas                 52.44    5   
  5 Ebony Eutsey              SR Florida                  52.54    4   
  6 Taylor Ellis-Watson       FR Arkansas                 52.56    3   
  7 Ibukun Mayungbe           SR Texas A&M                53.25    2   
  8 Felicia Brown             SO Tennessee                54.15    1   
 -- Kamaria Brown             JR Texas A&M                  DNS  
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Hamilton, Wisconsin                  
    SEC Meet: M 2:01.00  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss State            
    Facility: F 2:04.66  2914        Kari Shoolbraid, Purdue                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Peare             SR Kentucky               2:05.15Q  1 
  2 Megan Malasarte           SR Georgia                2:05.95Q  2 
  3 Alexis Panisse            SO Tennessee              2:07.90Q  3 
  4 Yanique Malcolm           SR Alabama                2:05.99Q  1 
  5 Rhianwedd Price           FR Miss State             2:06.21Q  2 
  6 Stephanie Brown           SR Arkansas               2:08.08Q  3 
  7 Kianna Ruff               SR Tennessee              2:06.47q  1 
  8 Rebekah Greene            FR Florida                2:08.71q  3 
  9 Morgan Schuetz            SO LSU                    2:08.79q  2 
 10 Kimberley Ficenec         SO Alabama                2:09.37   2 
 11 Landon Wachter            JR Missouri               2:10.35   2 
 12 Brittney Jackson          SR Tennessee              2:10.99   3 
 13 Alison Ross               SR Missouri               2:12.11   1 
 14 Julia Petree              JR Tennessee              2:13.03   2 
 15 Reagan Anderson           FR Vanderbilt             2:13.20   3 
 16 Katie Willard             FR Texas A&M              2:13.29   1 
 17 Aubrielle Wright          SR Alabama                2:13.44   3 
 18 Ashley Chamberlain        JR Texas A&M              2:14.04   1 
 19 Ty-Vonna Johnson          SR Tennessee              2:14.10   1 
 20 Maya Evans                FR So. Carolina           2:14.86   2 
 21 Kaelin Kersh              FR Miss State             2:15.75   1 
 22 Victoria Feole            FR Arkansas               2:19.38   3 
 23 Patavia Lowery            SR Tennessee              2:21.51   3 
 -- Ashley Miller             SO So. Carolina               DNF   2 
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Hamilton, Wisconsin                  
    SEC Meet: M 2:01.00  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss State            
    Facility: F 2:04.66  2914        Kari Shoolbraid, Purdue                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanique Malcolm           SR Alabama                2:03.28F  10   
  2 Allison Peare             SR Kentucky               2:04.13F   8   
  3 Megan Malasarte           SR Georgia                2:04.23F   6   
  4 Alexis Panisse            SO Tennessee              2:05.04    5   
  5 Kianna Ruff               SR Tennessee              2:06.13    4   
  6 Morgan Schuetz            SO LSU                    2:07.02    3   
  7 Rebekah Greene            FR Florida                2:08.23    2   
  8 Rhianwedd Price           FR Miss State             2:08.60    1   
  9 Stephanie Brown           SR Arkansas               2:10.56  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    SEC Meet: M 4:09.19  2004        Taffany McWilliams, Miss State            
    Facility: F 4:18.19  1986        Lisa Breiding, Kentucky                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison Peare             SR Kentucky               4:20.82Q  3 
  2 Alexis Panisse            SO Tennessee              4:21.52Q  1 
  3 Cory McGee                SR Florida                4:21.76Q  2 
  4 Carly Hamilton            JR Georgia                4:21.17Q  3 
  5 Stephanie Brown           SR Arkansas               4:21.75Q  1 
  6 Sara Barron               SO Vanderbilt             4:22.28Q  2 
  7 Agata Strausa             SR Florida                4:21.24Q  3 
  8 Keri McClary              SR Arkansas               4:22.60Q  1 
  9 Rhianwedd Price           FR Miss State             4:23.43Q  2 
 10 Paige Johnston            SR Arkansas               4:21.73q  3 
 11 Rebekah Greene            FR Florida                4:22.75q  1 
 12 Kayla Wolf                FR Missouri               4:24.53q  1 
 13 Lily Williams             SO Vanderbilt             4:24.66   1 
 14 Amirah Johnson            JR Tennessee              4:28.23   3 
 15 Katherine Delaney         SO Vanderbilt             4:29.80   3 
 16 Meropi Panagiotou         SO Alabama                4:29.98   1 
 17 Reagan Anderson           FR Vanderbilt             4:30.34   1 
 18 Kelsey Kane               SR Tennessee              4:32.26   3 
 19 Brooke Koblitz            SO Georgia                4:32.96   3 
 20 Kimberley Ficenec         SO Alabama                4:33.44   2 
 21 Morgan Schuetz            SO LSU                    4:34.67   3 
 22 Carmen Carlos             FR Vanderbilt             4:36.31   2 
 23 Anna Todd                 SO So. Carolina           4:36.85   2 
 24 Katie Huston              SR Miss State             4:38.12   2 
 25 Kate Northrop             FR Georgia                4:38.59   2 
 26 Amy McCrory               SR Mississippi            4:41.60   2 
 27 Morgan Ainslie            FR Georgia                4:41.78   3 
 28 Ashley Chamberlain        JR Texas A&M              4:42.70   1 
 29 Margaret Harkness         JR Mississippi            4:45.24   2 
 30 Martha McCoy              FR So. Carolina           4:47.62   1 
 31 Emily Stevens             FR Auburn                 4:48.58   3 
 32 Andria Aguilar            SO LSU                    4:49.97   2 
 33 Patavia Lowery            SR Tennessee              4:53.70   1 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    SEC Meet: M 4:09.19  2004        Taffany McWilliams, Miss State            
    Facility: F 4:18.19  1986        Lisa Breiding, Kentucky                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cory McGee                SR Florida                4:13.48F  10   
  2 Allison Peare             SR Kentucky               4:15.14F   8   
  3 Carly Hamilton            JR Georgia                4:15.67F   6   
  4 Agata Strausa             SR Florida                4:16.27F   5   
  5 Stephanie Brown           SR Arkansas               4:17.35F   4   
  6 Rhianwedd Price           FR Miss State             4:18.07F   3   
  7 Paige Johnston            SR Arkansas               4:18.73    2   
  8 Alexis Panisse            SO Tennessee              4:19.44    1   
  9 Rebekah Greene            FR Florida                4:20.52  
 10 Sara Barron               SO Vanderbilt             4:20.69  
 11 Kayla Wolf                FR Missouri               4:25.31  
 12 Keri McClary              SR Arkansas               4:30.12  
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    SEC Meet: M 10:01.74  2013        Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas               
    Facility: F 10:47.85  2014        Kelsey Kluesner, Indiana                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Heymsfield          SR Arkansas               9:57.14M  10   
  2 Cornelia Griesche         SO Miss State            10:00.58M   8   
  3 Jessica Kamilos           SO Arkansas              10:08.73F   6   
  4 Courtney Wood             JR Missouri              10:21.32F   5   
  5 Katelyn Greenleaf         SO Alabama               10:22.02F   4   
  6 Rebecca Chandler          JR Vanderbilt            10:23.17F   3   
  7 Susan Rachel Givens       FR Auburn                10:26.25F   2   
  8 Amira Joseph              JR Vanderbilt            10:31.99F   1   
  9 Bret McDaniel             JR Georgia               10:38.16F 
 10 Lisa Ziegler              FR Miss State            10:45.25F 
 11 Erika Ramsey              JR Georgia               10:49.60  
 12 Teylar Adelsberger        FR Missouri              10:51.91  
 13 Emma Neigel               JR Miss State            11:06.20  
 14 Saga Barzowski            FR Mississippi           11:21.56  
 15 Regan Ward                FR Arkansas              11:24.39  
 16 Sarah Falta               FR So. Carolina          12:09.23  
 -- Amy Hansen                FR Kentucky                   DNS  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:01.70  2/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    SEC Meet: M 15:59.47  1990        Valerie McGovern, Kentucky               
    Facility: F 16:02.10  1987        Maureen Cogan, Bob Schul TC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diane Robison             JR Arkansas              15:48.25M  10   
  2 Dominique Scott           SO Arkansas              15:53.74M   8   
  3 Grace Heymsfield          SR Arkansas              15:55.30M   6   
  4 Agata Strausa             SR Florida               15:58.15M   5   
  5 Cory McGee                SR Florida               16:03.06    4   
  6 Cally Macumber            SR Kentucky              16:07.50    3   
  7 Carly Hamilton            JR Georgia               16:26.84    2   
  8 Nicole DiMercurio         SR Georgia               16:28.56    1   
  9 Jessica Kamilos           SO Arkansas              16:41.72  
 10 Courtney Wood             JR Missouri              16:46.80  
 11 Meropi Panagiotou         SO Alabama               16:49.43  
 12 Cornelia Griesche         SO Miss State            16:49.57  
 13 Hillary Montgomery        JR Texas A&M             16:53.22  
 14 Samantha Mohler           FR Arkansas              17:00.55  
 15 Sandie Raines             FR Arkansas              17:10.06  
 16 Karis Jochen              FR Texas A&M             17:10.54  
 17 Kaitlin Flattmann         JR Arkansas              17:10.72  
 18 Taylor Duncan             SO Auburn                17:15.83  
 19 Katie Huston              SR Miss State            17:19.43  
 20 Vanessa Valentine         SO Vanderbilt            17:22.47  
 21 Carmen Carlos             FR Vanderbilt            17:26.17  
 22 Allison Gregg             FR Alabama               17:27.72  
 23 Erika Ramsey              JR Georgia               17:28.38  
 24 Marion Kalafut            JR Georgia               17:32.20  
 25 Kate Northrop             FR Georgia               17:33.15  
 26 Morgan Ainslie            FR Georgia               17:35.22  
 27 Hannah Waggoner           FR Alabama               17:36.00  
 28 Gabby Salazar             SR Texas A&M             17:36.83  
 29 Julie Macedo              FR Florida               17:43.89  
 30 Jodie McGuff              JR Miss State            18:10.80  
 -- Grace Fletcher            SO Texas A&M                  DNF  
 -- Regan Ward                FR Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Maria Effinger            SO Missouri                   DNF  
 -- Michelle Mobley           JR LSU                        DNF  
 -- Andria Aguilar            SO LSU                        DNF  
 -- Amirah Johnson            JR Tennessee                  DNS  
 -- Chelsea Blaase            FR Tennessee                  DNS  
 -- Mary Reiser               FR So. Carolina               DNS  
 -- Alexis Panisse            SO Tennessee                  DNS  
 -- Claire Benjamin           JR Vanderbilt                 DNS  
 -- Katelyn Greenleaf         SO Alabama                    DNS  
 -- Keri McClary              SR Arkansas                   DNS  
 -- Paige Johnston            SR Arkansas                   DNS  
 -- Veronica Eder             FR Auburn                     DNS  
 -- Susan Rachel Givens       FR Auburn                     DNS  
 -- Emma Neigel               JR Miss State                 DNS  
 -- Lisa Ziegler              FR Miss State                 DNS  
 -- Rebekah Greene            FR Florida                    DNS  
 -- Allison Peare             SR Kentucky                   DNS  
 -- Bret McDaniel             JR Georgia                    DNS  
 -- Elizabeth Anderson        JR Vanderbilt                 DNS  
 
Event 8  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Uhl, Iowa State                     
    SEC Meet: M 33:38.35  2013        Chelsea Oswald, Kentucky                 
    Facility: F 33:43.10  1996        Beth Farmer, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dominique Scott           SO Arkansas              33:51.84   10   
  2 Cally Macumber            SR Kentucky              34:01.52    8   
  3 Diane Robison             JR Arkansas              34:07.95    6   
  4 Kaitlyn Fischer           FR Missouri              34:13.41    5   
  5 Nicole DiMercurio         SR Georgia               34:30.21    4   
  6 Chelsea Blaase            FR Tennessee             34:58.18    3   
  7 Hillary Montgomery        JR Texas A&M             35:14.45    2   
  8 Karis Jochen              FR Texas A&M             35:27.08    1   
  9 Gabby Salazar             SR Texas A&M             35:34.95  
 10 Samantha Mohler           FR Arkansas              35:36.26  
 11 Kayleigh Skinner          SR Mississippi           35:37.37  
 12 Mary Alex England         FR Mississippi           35:37.93  
 13 Mary Reiser               FR So. Carolina          35:42.96  
 14 Katelyn Greenleaf         SO Alabama               35:59.37  
 15 Claire Benjamin           JR Vanderbilt            36:23.99  
 16 Julie Macedo              FR Florida               36:25.21  
 17 Vanessa Valentine         SO Vanderbilt            36:45.16  
 -- Marion Kalafut            JR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Allison Gregg             FR Alabama                    DNF  
 -- Taylor Duncan             SO Auburn                     DNF  
 -- Veronica Eder             FR Auburn                     DNF  
 -- Kayla Lampe               JR So. Carolina               DNS  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    SEC Meet: M 12.72  1996        Kim Carson, LSU                             
    Facility: F 12.72  1996        Kim Carson, LSU                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridgette Owens           JR Florida                  12.84Q  2.0  2 
  2 Kendra Harrison           JR Kentucky                 12.89Q  0.4  3 
  3 Jasmin Stowers            SR LSU                      12.99Q  0.7  1 
  4 Kayla Parker              SR Kentucky                 13.02Q  2.0  2 
  5 Samantha Scarlett         SO Auburn                   13.19Q  0.4  3 
  6 Ebony Morrison            FR Auburn                   13.20Q  0.7  1 
  7 Keisha Wallace            SR Miss State               13.31q  0.4  3 
  8 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      13.37q  2.0  2 
  9 Mariah Georgetown         JR LSU                      13.40q  2.0  2 
 10 Leah Nugent               JR Kentucky                 13.46   2.0  2 
 11 Chalese Davis             SO So. Carolina             13.48   0.7  1 
 12 Taryn Hartfield           JR Mississippi              13.60   0.4  3 
 13 Ste'yce McNeil            SO Miss State               13.69   2.0  2 
 14 Mollie Williams           FR So. Carolina             13.78   0.4  3  13.771
 15 Ivanique Kemp             SR Arkansas                 13.78   0.7  1  13.776
 16 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 13.86   0.4  3 
 17 Tyjah Eady                FR Florida                  14.12   0.7  1 
 18 Raven Stewart             FR Auburn                   14.17   0.4  3 
 19 Racquel Moses             SO Mississippi              14.37   0.7  1 
 20 LaQue Moen-Davis          SO Texas A&M                14.76   0.7  1 
 -- Skylar Ross-Ransom        FR Florida                    DNF   2.0  2 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    SEC Meet: M 12.72  1996        Kim Carson, LSU                             
    Facility: F 12.72  1996        Kim Carson, LSU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendra Harrison           JR Kentucky                 12.86  -0.4  10   
  2 Jasmin Stowers            SR LSU                      13.03  -0.4   8   
  3 Bridgette Owens           JR Florida                  13.18  -0.4   6   
  4 Kayla Parker              SR Kentucky                 13.34  -0.4   5   
  5 Keisha Wallace            SR Miss State               13.38  -0.4   4   
  6 Ebony Morrison            FR Auburn                   13.46  -0.4   3   
  7 Samantha Scarlett         SO Auburn                   13.54  -0.4   2   
  8 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      13.77  -0.4   1   
  9 Mariah Georgetown         JR LSU                      14.24  -0.4 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    SEC Meet: M 54.50  2004        Lashinda Demus, S.Carolina                  
    Facility: F 56.86  1996        Gudrun Arnardottir, Georgia                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shamier Little            FR Texas A&M              F 56.34Q  1 
  2 Kendra Harrison           JR Kentucky                 57.69Q  3 
  3 Nikita Tracey             SR LSU                      57.73Q  2 
  4 Leah Nugent               JR Kentucky                 56.97Q  1 
  5 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      58.07Q  2 
  6 Janeil Bellille           SR Texas A&M                58.22Q  3 
  7 Tamera Harris             JR So. Carolina             58.62q  1 
  8 Sashel Brown              FR Auburn                   59.45q  2 
  9 Tyler Brockington         SO So. Carolina             59.55q  3 
 10 Danielle Hill             SR Auburn                   59.77   2 
 11 Bryiana Richardson        FR LSU                      59.90   1 
 12 Ocian Archer              JR Miss State             1:00.58   3 
 13 Skyler Carpenter          FR Vanderbilt             1:00.80   3 
 14 Ka'Lynn Jupiter           FR LSU                    1:01.89   2 
 15 Shani Chandler            SR Alabama                1:02.16   2 
 16 Ste'yce McNeil            SO Miss State             1:02.97   1 
 17 Jessica Laseak            SO Texas A&M              1:03.24   1 
 18 Gabriela Cumberbatch      SO Auburn                 1:04.00   3 
 19 Leveshia McClain          FR So. Carolina           1:04.39   1 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    SEC Meet: M 54.50  2004        Lashinda Demus, S.Carolina                  
    Facility: F 56.86  1996        Gudrun Arnardottir, Georgia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendra Harrison           JR Kentucky                 54.76F  10   
  2 Janeil Bellille           SR Texas A&M                55.67F   8   
  3 Shamier Little            FR Texas A&M                56.01F   6   
  4 Nikita Tracey             SR LSU                      56.23F   5   
  5 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      56.27F   4   
  6 Tyler Brockington         SO So. Carolina             57.74    3   
  7 Leah Nugent               JR Kentucky                 58.18    2   
  8 Tamera Harris             JR So. Carolina             58.74    1   
  9 Sashel Brown              FR Auburn                   59.35  
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M                                   
                       Carter, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo                       
    SEC Meet: M 42.80  2008        LSU                                         
                       Morris, Henry, Broaddus, Baptiste                 
    Facility: F 43.19  1996        LSU                                         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                             43.20   2  10   
     1) Jennifer Madu SO                2) Ashton Purvis JR               
     3) Kamaria Brown JR                4) Ashley Collier SR              
  2 Kentucky                                              43.25   2   8   
     1) Dominique Booker JR             2) Dezerea Bryant JR              
     3) Kayla Parker SR                 4) Keilah Tyson JR                
  3 Florida                                               43.29   2   6   
     1) Robin Reynolds SO               2) Shayla Sanders SO              
     3) Destinee Gause SO               4) Ebony Eutsey SR                
  4 Alabama                                               44.20   2   5   
     1) Quanesha Burks FR               2) Remona Burchell JR             
     3) Dominique Kimpel JR             4) Sarah Thomas JR                
  5 Auburn                                                44.29   1   4   
     1) Samantha Scarlett SO            2) Shekara Martin FR              
     3) V'alonee Robinson SR            4) Ebony Morrison FR              
  6 South Carolina                                        44.50   2   3   
     1) Tyler Brockington SO            2) Tamera Harris JR               
     3) Vashti Bandy SR                 4) Ahty Johnson JR                
  7 Tennessee                                             45.24   1   2   
     1) Felicia Brown SO                2) Felecia Majors FR              
     3) Emily Yarnell SO                4) Kasha McDougald JR             
  8 Mississippi                                           45.30   1   1   
     1) Kiannah Alexander SO            2) Shari Russell JR               
     3) Breanna Tate FR                 4) Asia Cooper SO                 
  9 Arkansas                                              45.31   1 
     1) Shekara Boakye JR               2) Regine Williams FR             
     3) Chrishuna Williams SR           4) Daina Harper FR                
 -- LSU                                                     DNF   2 
     1) Jasmin Stowers SR               2) Toshika Sylvester SR           
     3) Jada Martin FR                  4) Nataliyah Friar FR             
 -- Georgia                                                 DNS   1 
     1) Chanice Porter SO               2) Rashan Brown SO                
     3) Myasia Jacobs SO                4) Torrenzia Lyles JR             
 
Event 12  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas                                     
                         Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
    SEC Meet: M 3:27.04  2004        LSU                                       
                         Davy, Bernard-Thomas, Hall, Regis                 
    Facility: F 3:33.44  1996        Florida                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           3:28.59F  2  10   
     1) Janeil Bellille SR              2) Ibukun Mayungbe SR             
     3) Aaliyah Brown FR                4) Olivia Ekpone JR               
  2 Florida                                             3:29.49F  2   8   
     1) Robin Reynolds SO               2) Destinee Gause SO              
     3) Loreal Curtis SR                4) Ebony Eutsey SR                
  3 Arkansas                                            3:29.58F  2   6   
     1) Daina Harper FR                 2) Taylor Ellis-Watson FR         
     3) Regine Williams FR              4) Chrishuna Williams SR          
  4 Kentucky                                            3:34.93   2   5   
     1) Kendra Harrison JR              2) Dezerea Bryant JR              
     3) Sha'Keela Saunders FR           4) Angelica Whaley JR             
  5 South Carolina                                      3:35.49   2   4   
     1) Ahty Johnson JR                 2) Briana Haith FR                
     3) Tyler Brockington SO            4) Tamera Harris JR               
  6 Alabama                                             3:35.90   2   3   
     1) Shani Chandler SR               2) Dominique Kimpel JR            
     3) Alex Gholston FR                4) Yanique Malcolm SR             
  7 LSU                                                 3:37.59   2   2   
     1) Travia Jones FR                 2) Nikita Tracey SR               
     3) Bryiana Richardson FR           4) Chanice Chase SO               
  8 Tennessee                                           3:37.69   2   1   
     1) Kianna Ruff SR                  2) Felecia Majors FR              
     3) Emily Yarnell SO                4) Brittney Jackson SR            
  9 Mississippi                                         3:43.42   1 
     1) Mariah Buford SO                2) Destiny Lundy JR               
     3) Kiannah Alexander SO            4) Breanna Tate FR                
 10 Miss State                                          3:47.88   1 
     1) Ocian Archer JR                 2) Peli Alzola FR                 
     3) Ste'yce McNeil SO               4) Kaelin Kersh FR                
 -- Auburn                                                  DNS   2 
     1) Ebony Morrison FR               2) Shekara Martin FR              
     3) Sashel Brown FR                 4) Danielle Hill SR               
 -- Vanderbilt                                              DNS   1 
     1) Reagan Anderson FR              2) Skyler Carpenter FR            
     3) Katherine Delaney SO            4) Erin Edmond JR                 
 -- Georgia                                                 DNS   1 
     1) Rashan Brown SO                 2) Taylor Hollingsworth JR        
     3) Myasia Jacobs SO                4) Torrenzia Lyles JR             
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1.99m  5/11/2913   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    SEC Meet: M 1.88m  2013        Makeba Alcide, Arkansas                     
    Facility: F 1.96m  1996        Reeta Laaksonen, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leontia Kallenou          SO Georgia                  1.92mM   6-03.50  10   
  2 Sarah Graham              SO So. Carolina             1.77m    5-09.75   8   
  3 Taylor Burke              JR Florida                  1.77m    5-09.75   5.50
  3 Kirsten Hesseltine        SR Arkansas                 1.77m    5-09.75   5.50
  5 Brionne Williams          SR Vanderbilt               1.72m    5-07.75   3.50
  5 Camille Hayes             JR Missouri                 1.72m    5-07.75   3.50
  7 Shinelle Proctor          SR Missouri                 1.72m    5-07.75   2   
  8 Lynnika Pitts             SR LSU                      1.72m    5-07.75   0.50
  8 Tatiana Gusin             FR Georgia                  1.72m    5-07.75   0.50
 10 Taina Laporte             JR Mississippi              1.72m    5-07.75 
 11 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 1.67m    5-05.75 
 12 Shanice Hall              SO LSU                      1.67m    5-05.75 
 -- Morgan Whitson            JR Missouri                    NH            
 -- Emilie Gray               SO Arkansas                    NH            
 -- Eryn Donaldson            SR Auburn                      NH            
 -- Abigaill Dill             JR Miss State                  NH            
 -- Kara Erickson             FR Texas A&M                   NH            
 -- Kendell Williams          FR Georgia                    DNS            
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 4.61m  5/14/2011   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
    SEC Meet: M 4.61m  2011        Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
    Facility: F 4.30m  2014        Katie Nageotte, Team Pacer                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sandi Morris              JR Arkansas                 4.50mF  14-09.00  10   
  2 Danielle Nowell           SR Arkansas                 4.25m   13-11.25   8   
  3 Ariel Voskamp             SO Arkansas                 4.25m   13-11.25   6   
  4 Katrine Haarklau          JR Missouri                 4.15m   13-07.25   5   
  5 Sarah Bell                FR Vanderbilt               4.00m   13-01.50   3.50
  5 Heather Green             SR Missouri                 4.00m   13-01.50   3.50
  7 Petra Olsen               SR So. Carolina             4.00m   13-01.50   1.50
  7 Megan Zimlich             SO Arkansas                 4.00m   13-01.50   1.50
  9 Anna Rawles               SO Alabama                  4.00m   13-01.50 
  9 Linda Hadfield            SR Tennessee                4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Maggie Givens             JR Missouri                 3.85m   12-07.50 
 11 Brittany Wooten           SO Texas A&M                3.85m   12-07.50 
 11 Erin Champion             JR Tennessee                3.85m   12-07.50 
 14 Megan Wall                JR So. Carolina             3.85m   12-07.50 
 14 Michelle Canterna         JR Kentucky                 3.85m   12-07.50 
 16 Georgia Stefanidi         FR Georgia                  3.85m   12-07.50 
 -- Tylar Mangan              SR So. Carolina                NH            
 -- Lakan Taylor              FR Alabama                     NH            
 -- Larisa Debich             SO Auburn                      NH            
 -- Autumn Conn               SO Alabama                     NH            
 -- Sidney Rodkey             SO Miss State                  NH            
 -- Alyssa Applebee           FR Missouri                    NH            
 -- Megan Weller              JR Arkansas                   DNS            
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
    SEC Meet: M 6.84m  2008        Brittney Reese, Ole Miss                    
    Facility: F 6.51m  1996        Colleen Gillies, Auburn                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rochelle Farquharson      SR Miss State               6.46m   1.3  21-02.50  10   
  2 Robin Reynolds            SO Florida                  6.36m  -0.1  20-10.50   8   
  3 Chanice Porter            SO Georgia                  6.33m   0.8  20-09.25   6   
  4 Tamara Myers              JR Arkansas                 6.29m  -0.7  20-07.75   5   
  5 Keri Emanuel              SR LSU                      6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25   4   
  6 Nataliyah Friar           FR LSU                      6.19m   4.1  20-03.75   3   
  7 Alexis Murphy             SO So. Carolina             6.10m  -0.7  20-00.25   2   
  8 Jennifer Madu             SO Texas A&M                6.03m   1.6  19-09.50   1   
  9 Kenyattia Hackworth       JR Kentucky                 6.01m  -1.9  19-08.75 
 10 Quanesha Burks            FR Alabama                  5.96m   1.7  19-06.75 
 10 Sha'Keela Saunders        FR Kentucky                 5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
 12 Kayla Parker              SR Kentucky                 5.94m   4.9  19-06.00 
 13 Lynnika Pitts             SR LSU                      5.93m   1.4  19-05.50 
 14 Kierra White              JR Mississippi              5.78m   1.6  18-11.75 
 15 Lynnsey Brim              FR Missouri                 5.77m   2.2  18-11.25 
 16 LaQue Moen-Davis          SO Texas A&M                5.73m   1.0  18-09.75 
 17 Chalese Davis             SO So. Carolina             5.72m   0.9  18-09.25 
 18 Felecia Majors            FR Tennessee                5.68m  -0.9  18-07.75 
 19 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                  5.66m   1.8  18-07.00 
 20 Kerri Furbert             SO Missouri                 5.60m   1.2  18-04.50 
 21 Kasha McDougald           JR Tennessee                5.57m   3.3  18-03.25 
 22 Shari Russell             JR Mississippi              5.52m   1.4  18-01.50 
 23 D'Lacia McKinley          FR Mississippi              5.46m   3.7  17-11.00 
 24 Kennadi Bouyer            FR Mississippi              5.44m   1.3  17-10.25 
 25 Erika Sisk                FR Mississippi              5.35m   1.5  17-06.75 
 26 Torrenzia Lyles           JR Georgia                  5.30m   0.9  17-04.75 
 -- Lorraine Graham           SR Florida                   FOUL                 
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                           
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  5/7/2011    Kim Williams, Florida State                
    SEC Meet: M 13.85m  2013        Ciarra Brewer, Florida                     
    Facility: F 13.99m  1996        Suzette Lee, LSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ciarra Brewer             JR Florida                 13.91mM -0.7  45-07.75  10   
  2 LaQue Moen-Davis          SO Texas A&M               13.58m  -1.5  44-06.75   8   
  3 Lynnika Pitts             SR LSU                     13.22m   1.0  43-04.50   6   
  4 Marshay Ryan              FR Auburn                  13.20m   0.4  43-03.75   5   
  5 Simone Charley            FR Vanderbilt              13.00m   1.7  42-08.00   4   
  6 Keri Emanuel              SR LSU                     12.97m   1.3  42-06.75   3   
  7 Tamara Myers              JR Arkansas                12.93m   0.7  42-05.25   2   
  8 Jordan Wilson             SR Texas A&M               12.71m   1.8  41-08.50   1   
  9 Sha'Keela Saunders        FR Kentucky                12.68m   1.1  41-07.25 
 10 Gissell Warner            SR Florida                 12.67m   0.4  41-07.00 
 11 Allison Outerbridge       SR Tennessee               12.64m  -1.0  41-05.75 
 12 Nataliyah Friar           FR LSU                     12.48m   1.7  40-11.50 
 13 Haley Gooch               SR Texas A&M               12.34m   6.6  40-06.00 
 14 Merilyn Uudmae            JR Alabama                 12.27m  +0.0  40-03.25 
 15 Rochelle Farquharson      SR Miss State              12.24m   1.7  40-02.00 
 16 Ebony Brinker             JR Miss State              12.09m  -1.7  39-08.00 
 17 Brielyn Rogers            FR Tennessee               12.01m   0.8  39-05.00 
 18 Kierra White              JR Mississippi             11.90m   2.6  39-00.50 
 19 Natasha Dicks             FR So. Carolina            11.81m  -1.1  38-09.00 
 20 Melissa Mays              SR Texas A&M               11.53m  -0.8  37-10.00 
 21 Erika Sisk                FR Mississippi             11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75 
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.15m  3/13/2004   Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
    SEC Meet: M 18.05m  2009        Mariam Kevkhishvili, Florida               
    Facility: F 16.80m  1996        Crystal Brownlee, So. Carolina             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jill Rushin               JR Missouri                17.19mF  56-04.75  10   
  2 Kearsten Peoples          JR Missouri                17.17mF  56-04.00   8   
  3 Valentina Muzaric         JR Auburn                  16.79m   55-01.00   6   
  4 Rachel Dincoff            SO Auburn                  16.51m   54-02.00   5   
  5 Tori Bliss                JR LSU                     16.18m   53-01.00   4   
  6 Aslynn Halvorson          SR Tennessee               15.99m   52-05.50   3   
  7 Katie Evans               SR Missouri                15.96m   52-04.50   2   
  8 Brea Garrett              JR Texas A&M               15.45m   50-08.25   1   
  9 Beckie Famurewa           SO Kentucky                15.17m   49-09.25 
 10 Candicea Bernard          JR Alabama                 14.94m   49-00.25 
 11 Cassie Wertman            SO Tennessee               14.60m   47-11.00 
 12 Madison Jacobs            FR Kentucky                14.16m   46-05.50 
 13 Kenya Wheeler             FR Mississippi             13.20m   43-03.75 
 14 Haley Reynolds            FR Miss State              12.35m   40-06.25 
 -- Kaysee Sullivan           JR So. Carolina              FOUL            
 -- Hilenn James              SR Georgia                    DNS            
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Richie, Arizona                        
    SEC Meet: M 59.23m  1994        Danyel Mitchell, LSU                       
    Facility: F 58.66m  1984        Perry Neer, Unatt.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shelbi Vaughan            SO Texas A&M               63.60mM    208-08  10   
  2 Madison Jacobs            FR Kentucky                53.52m     175-07   8   
  3 Jill Rushin               JR Missouri                52.69m     172-10   6   
  4 Kearsten Peoples          JR Missouri                51.58m     169-03   5   
  5 Tori Bliss                JR LSU                     50.25m     164-10   4   
  6 Aslynn Halvorson          SR Tennessee               49.43m     162-02   3   
  7 Rachel Dincoff            SO Auburn                  49.05m     160-11   2   
  8 Asianna Covington         FR Georgia                 48.67m     159-08   1   
  9 Cassie Wertman            SO Tennessee               48.06m     157-08 
 10 Jill Hydrick              SR Texas A&M               46.94m     154-00 
 11 Berta Amelinaite          FR Alabama                 46.76m     153-05 
 12 Candicea Bernard          JR Alabama                 45.69m     149-11 
 13 Haley Reynolds            FR Miss State              44.46m     145-10 
 14 Katie Evans               SR Missouri                43.56m     142-11 
 15 Jasmine Laska             FR Florida                 42.87m     140-08 
 16 Kenya Wheeler             FR Mississippi             42.73m     140-02 
 17 Amber Sudzius             SO Auburn                  42.55m     139-07 
 -- Beckie Famurewa           SO Kentucky                  FOUL            
 -- Kaysee Sullivan           JR So. Carolina              FOUL            
 -- Hilenn James              SR Georgia                    DNS            
 
Event 19  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
    SEC Meet: M 71.78m  2006        Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
    Facility: F 58.59m  1996        Dawn Ellerbe, So.Carolina                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Tepe            SR Georgia                 64.18mF    210-07  10   
  2 Denise Hinton             SR LSU                     63.21mF    207-04   8   
  3 Nia Barnes                JR Alabama                 60.26mF    197-08   6   
  4 Beckie Famurewa           SO Kentucky                59.06mF    193-09   5   
  5 Jayla Bostic              SO Florida                 57.49m     188-07   4   
  6 Kearsten Peoples          JR Missouri                57.35m     188-02   3   
  7 Karen Henning             SR LSU                     55.94m     183-06   2   
  8 Victoria Nwadiogbu        JR Auburn                  55.79m     183-00   1   
  9 Alison Ondrusek           FR Texas A&M               54.23m     177-11 
 10 Asianna Covington         FR Georgia                 52.52m     172-04 
 11 Victoria Bernardo         SO Auburn                  52.44m     172-00 
 12 Anna McCloskey            SR Auburn                  47.91m     157-02 
 13 Brandi Walker             FR Kentucky                47.84m     156-11 
 14 Camille Hackamack         JR Missouri                46.56m     152-09 
 15 Amber Sudzius             SO Auburn                  41.90m     137-06 
 -- Brea Garrett              JR Texas A&M                 FOUL            
 
Event 20  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 61.82m  6/13/2003   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
    SEC Meet: M 55.10m  2000        Emily Carlsten, Florida                    
    Facility: F 55.43m  1982        Cindy Crapper, Kentucky                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fawn Miller               JR Florida                 57.10mF    187-04  10   
  2 Marija Vucenovic          SO Florida                 54.51m     178-10   8   
  3 Freya Jones               SO Georgia                 51.73m     169-09   6   
  4 Rebekah Wales             FR LSU                     50.24m     164-10   5   
  5 Hailey Twietmeyer         SR Missouri                48.98m     160-08   4   
  6 Mayme Cook                SO LSU                     47.68m     156-05   3   
  7 Amethyst Boyd             JR Arkansas                47.12m     154-07   2   
  8 Kendall Munoz             SO Texas A&M               46.35m     152-01   1   
  9 Krystyn Bradley           SO Texas A&M               45.83m     150-04 
 10 Doren Welch               SO LSU                     44.21m     145-00 
 11 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M               42.42m     139-02 
 12 Nia Barnes                JR Alabama                 41.62m     136-06 
 13 Katherine Dresch          SR Tennessee               41.55m     136-04 
 14 Olivia Hassler            SO So. Carolina            41.12m     134-11 
 15 Ali Brasuell              FR LSU                     41.01m     134-06 
 16 Sandra Hampton            SR Missouri                40.53m     133-00 
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngoni Makusha, Florida State                
    SEC Meet: M  9.93  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Facility: F 10.14  1996        Tim Hardin, Kentucky                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaron Ernest              JR LSU                      10.17Q  2.1  2 
  2 Shavez Hart               JR Texas A&M                10.23Q  0.8  3 
  3 Antwan Wright             SO Florida                  10.27Q  0.5  1  10.268
  4 Dedric Dukes              JR Florida                  10.24Q  2.1  2 
  5 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  10.28Q  0.8  3 
  6 Jalen Miller              FR Mississippi              10.37Q  0.5  1 
  7 Prezel Hardy Jr.          SR Texas A&M                10.27q  2.1  2  10.267
  8 Akeem Haynes              SR Alabama                  10.34q  2.1  2 
  9 Teray Smith               FR Auburn                   10.41q  2.1  2 
 10 Markesh Woodson           SO Missouri                 10.48   0.8  3 
 11 Michael Granger           SR Mississippi              10.51   0.5  1  10.501
 12 Michael Bryan             SR Texas A&M                10.51   0.8  3  10.507
 13 Chris Royster             SR So. Carolina             10.58   0.8  3 
 14 Kendall Kee               SO So. Carolina             10.62   0.5  1 
 15 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  SO LSU                      10.63   2.1  2 
 16 Brandon Thompson          FR Georgia                  10.70   0.5  1  10.691
 16 Reggie Davis              FR Georgia                  10.70   0.8  3  10.691
 18 Quintavius Burdette       SO Mississippi              10.73   0.8  3 
 19 Trevor Sansone            JR LSU                      10.78   0.8  3 
 20 Brandon Sanders           SO So. Carolina             10.80   2.1  2 
 21 Marshall Nunn             FR Miss State               10.93   2.1  2 
 22 Chris Walker              JR So. Carolina             10.94   0.5  1 
 23 James Anderson            SO Miss State               11.05   0.5  1 
 24 Reginald Juin             SR Tennessee                11.11   0.5  1 
 -- Alex Sanders              SR Alabama                     FS   0.8  3 
 -- Joseph Fisher             JR Auburn                     DNS   2.1  2 
 -- Diondre Batson            SR Alabama                    DNS   0.5  1 
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Collegiate: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngoni Makusha, Florida State                
    SEC Meet: M  9.93  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Facility: F 10.14  1996        Tim Hardin, Kentucky                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Prezel Hardy Jr.          SR Texas A&M                10.31  -0.8  10   
  2 Shavez Hart               JR Texas A&M                10.35  -0.8   8   
  3 Antwan Wright             SO Florida                  10.36  -0.8   6   
  4 Dedric Dukes              JR Florida                  10.38  -0.8   5   
  5 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  10.45  -0.8   4   
  6 Aaron Ernest              JR LSU                      10.48  -0.8   3   
  7 Teray Smith               FR Auburn                   10.56  -0.8   2   
  8 Akeem Haynes              SR Alabama                  10.58  -0.8   1   
  9 Jalen Miller              FR Mississippi              10.83  -0.8 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    SEC Meet: M 19.86  2002        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F 20.62  1983        Stanley Blalock, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dedric Dukes              JR Florida                F 20.34Q -0.2  2 
  2 Prezel Hardy Jr.          SR Texas A&M                20.71Q  1.9  6 
  3 Aaron Ernest              JR LSU                      20.80Q  1.7  4 
  4 Shavez Hart               JR Texas A&M                20.91Q  2.5  1 
  5 Teray Smith               FR Auburn                   20.92Q  1.9  5 
  6 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  21.14Q  0.8  3  21.133
  7 Jalen Miller              FR Mississippi              20.76q  1.9  6 
  8 Khalil Henderson          FR Auburn                   21.02q  2.5  1 
  9 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  SO LSU                      21.03q -0.2  2 
 10 Chris Royster             SR So. Carolina             21.14  -0.2  2  21.137
 11 Arman Hall                SO Florida                  21.19   1.9  5 
 12 Antwan Wright             SO Florida                  21.23   1.9  6 
 13 Aldrich Bailey Jr.        SO Texas A&M                21.25  -0.2  2  21.244
 13 Maurice Freeman           SO Georgia                  21.25   1.7  4  21.244
 15 Kailo Moore               FR Mississippi              21.25   1.9  5  21.248
 16 Jamario Calhoun           SO Georgia                  21.28   1.9  5 
 17 Aryian Evans              FR Georgia                  21.31   0.8  3 
 18 Eric Winfrey              JR So. Carolina             21.34   1.9  6  21.334
 19 Anthony Branch            SO Mississippi              21.34  -0.2  2  21.340
 20 Brandon Thompson          FR Georgia                  21.38   1.7  4 
 21 Michael Cheeks            FR Auburn                   21.41  -0.2  2 
 22 Michael Bryan             SR Texas A&M                21.46   2.5  1 
 23 Curtis Brown              FR Arkansas                 21.57   1.9  5 
 24 Robert Semien             JR Mississippi              21.59   0.8  3  21.584
 25 Reggie Glover             FR Georgia                  21.59   1.7  4  21.589
 26 Jarael Nelvis             SR Tennessee                21.61   0.8  3 
 27 Brandon Sanders           SO So. Carolina             21.71   1.7  4 
 28 Zachary Gunnz             FR Auburn                   21.73   1.9  5 
 29 Chris Walker              JR So. Carolina             21.84   1.9  6 
 30 Nick Anderson             FR Kentucky                 21.91   2.5  1 
 31 Marshall Nunn             FR Miss State               22.11   0.8  3 
 32 James Anderson            SO Miss State               22.31   1.9  6 
 33 Quintavius Burdette       SO Mississippi              22.38   2.5  1 
 34 Reginald Juin             SR Tennessee                22.61   1.7  4 
 -- Joseph Fisher             JR Auburn                      FS  -0.2  2 
 -- Diondre Batson            SR Alabama                    DNF   0.8  3 
 -- Derrick White             FR Georgia                    DNS   2.5  1 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    SEC Meet: M 19.86  2002        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F 20.62  1983        Stanley Blalock, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Prezel Hardy Jr.          SR Texas A&M                20.16F -0.5  10   
  2 Shavez Hart               JR Texas A&M                20.35F -0.5   8   
  3 Dedric Dukes              JR Florida                  20.41F -0.5   6   
  4 Teray Smith               FR Auburn                   20.63  -0.5   5   
  5 Khalil Henderson          FR Auburn                   20.82  -0.5   4   
  6 Aaron Ernest              JR LSU                      20.83  -0.5   3   
  7 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  20.84  -0.5   2   
  8 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  SO LSU                      21.00  -0.5   1   
 -- Jalen Miller              FR Mississippi                DNF  -0.5 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
    SEC Meet: M 44.29  1999        Derrick Brew, LSU                           
    Facility: F 45.88  1983        Calbin Brooks, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deon Lendore              JR Texas A&M              F 45.34Q  1 
  2 Vernon Norwood            JR LSU                      45.99Q  3 
  3 Bralon Taplin             JR Texas A&M                46.04Q  2 
  4 Najee Glass               SO Florida                  46.35Q  5 
  5 Quincy Downing            JR LSU                      46.65Q  4 
  6 Carlyle Roudette          SR Texas A&M                46.27q  3 
  7 Hugh Graham Jr            JR Florida                  46.29q  2 
  8 Cyril Grayson             SO LSU                      46.49q  1 
  9 Nick Uruburu              FR Florida                  46.57q  1 
 10 Aldrich Bailey Jr.        SO Texas A&M                47.12   4 
 11 Neil Braddy               SR Arkansas                 47.14   5 
 12 Eric Janise               FR Arkansas                 47.37   2 
 13 Eric Winfrey              JR So. Carolina             47.47   3 
 14 Aryian Evans              FR Georgia                  47.51   1 
 15 Maurice Freeman           SO Georgia                  47.59   5 
 16 Alistair Moona            JR Miss State               47.61   1 
 17 Travis Southard           SR Arkansas                 47.63   3  47.621
 18 Montez Griffin            SR Mississippi              47.63   2  47.626
 19 Dwight Davis              SO Alabama                  47.67   4  47.662
 20 Reggie Glover             FR Georgia                  47.67   3  47.663
 21 Ryan Bermudez             FR So. Carolina             48.08   3 
 22 Jerrad Mason              FR Missouri                 48.54   4 
 23 Deon Hickey               FR Texas A&M                48.67   5 
 24 Creighton Serrette        SR Mississippi              48.79   2 
 25 Nadum Member-Meneh        SO Missouri                 49.99   5 
 26 Kenneth Lane              FR Auburn                   51.40   5 
 -- Michael Cheeks            FR Auburn                      FS   4 
 -- Arman Hall                SO Florida                    DNS   4 
 -- Derrick White             FR Georgia                    DNS   2 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
    SEC Meet: M 44.29  1999        Derrick Brew, LSU                           
    Facility: F 45.88  1983        Calbin Brooks, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Deon Lendore              JR Texas A&M                44.36F  10   
  2 Vernon Norwood            JR LSU                      45.17F   8   
  3 Najee Glass               SO Florida                  45.40F   6   
  4 Bralon Taplin             JR Texas A&M                45.66F   5   
  5 Hugh Graham Jr            JR Florida                  45.77F   4   
  6 Carlyle Roudette          SR Texas A&M                45.80F   3   
  7 Quincy Downing            JR LSU                      46.45    2   
  8 Cyril Grayson             SO LSU                      46.45    1   
  9 Nick Uruburu              FR Florida                  47.51  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:44.55  5/4/1996    Julius Achon, George Mason                
    SEC Meet: M 1:45.27  1991        Otukile Lekote, S. Carolina               
    Facility: F 1:46.88  1984        Earl Jones, Eastern Mich                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon McBride           SO Miss State             1:47.13Q  2 
  2 Keffri Neal               JR Kentucky               1:48.80Q  3 
  3 Holland Sherrer           SO Mississippi            1:49.59Q  1 
  4 Charles Grethen           JR Georgia                1:50.46Q  4 
  5 Ryan Schnulle             SO Florida                1:47.15q  2 
  6 Hector Hernandez          SO Texas A&M              1:47.73q  2 
  7 Tomas Squella             JR Arkansas               1:48.98q  3 
  8 Patrick Rono              JR Arkansas               1:48.99q  3 
  9 Sean Obinwa               SR Florida                1:49.63q  1 
 10 Alex Amankwah             JR Alabama                1:49.66   1 
 11 Jacopo Lahbi              FR Alabama                1:49.91   1 
 12 Josh Hernandez            JR Texas A&M              1:49.94   2 
 13 Ken Taylor                SR Alabama                1:49.95   2 
 14 Dameon Morgan             SO Mississippi            1:50.81   3 
 15 Robbie Scharold           SR Kentucky               1:50.96   4 
 16 Andres Arroyo             FR Florida                1:51.05   4 
 17 Will Spiers               FR Mississippi            1:51.11   1 
 18 Blair Henderson           FR LSU                    1:51.80   4 
 19 TJ Carey                  FR Missouri               1:51.89   2 
 20 Drew Ricci                JR So. Carolina           1:51.94   3 
 21 Kisean Smith              SO Georgia                1:51.95   1 
 22 Steve Shoto               SO Miss State             1:52.52   2 
 23 Nick Kaiser               JR Tennessee              1:52.84   3 
 24 Andrew Pisechko           SO Arkansas               1:52.89   4 
 25 Antonio Carter            JR Tennessee              1:54.09   3 
 26 Kelley Cutrell            SR Auburn                 1:54.67   4 
 27 Kevin Keating             JR So. Carolina           1:54.92   1 
 28 Cale Wallace              FR Arkansas               1:56.14   3 
 29 Nigel Redic               SR So. Carolina           1:56.20   4 
 30 Donnie Lee Jr             FR Florida                2:02.57   4 
 -- Andrew Harris             SO Alabama                    DNF   1 
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 1:44.55  5/4/1996    Julius Achon, George Mason                
    SEC Meet: M 1:45.27  1991        Otukile Lekote, S. Carolina               
    Facility: F 1:46.88  1984        Earl Jones, Eastern Mich                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon McBride           SO Miss State             1:47.59   10   
  2 Hector Hernandez          SO Texas A&M              1:47.84    8   
  3 Ryan Schnulle             SO Florida                1:48.08    6   
  4 Patrick Rono              JR Arkansas               1:48.40    5   
  5 Tomas Squella             JR Arkansas               1:48.53    4   
  6 Sean Obinwa               SR Florida                1:48.85    3   
  7 Holland Sherrer           SO Mississippi            1:49.98    2   
  8 Keffri Neal               JR Kentucky               1:52.74    1   
  9 Charles Grethen           JR Georgia                2:02.54  
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sudney Maree, Villanova                   
    SEC Meet: M 3:37.29  1999        Seneca Lassiter, Arkansas                 
    Facility: F 3:44.12  1996        Ryan Wilson, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keffri Neal               JR Kentucky               3:50.62Q  2 
  2 Matt Hillenbrand          SR Kentucky               3:56.66Q  1 
  3 Sean Tobin                FR Mississippi            3:50.67Q  2 
  4 Patrick Rono              JR Arkansas               3:56.72Q  1 
  5 Robert Domanic            FR Mississippi            3:50.68Q  2 
  6 Kane Grimster             JR Auburn                 3:56.74Q  1 
  7 Will Crocker              SO Missouri               3:51.11Q  2 
  8 Matt Airola               JR Alabama                3:56.93Q  1 
  9 Trevor Gilley             FR Mississippi            3:51.98q  2 
 10 Kenneth Cushing           JR Missouri               3:52.04q  2 
 11 Patrick Monaghan          SO Miss State             3:52.31q  2 
 12 Damian Roszko             JR Miss State             3:53.35q  2 
 13 Juan Sanchez              SR Miss State             3:57.08   1 
 14 Blair Henderson           FR LSU                    3:57.19   2 
 15 Cameron Villarreal        FR Texas A&M              3:57.85   1 
 16 Robbie Scharold           SR Kentucky               3:58.80   1 
 17 Kyle Walter               SO Tennessee              3:59.27   2 
 18 Cale Wallace              FR Arkansas               4:01.04   1 
 19 Phillip Primeaux          JR LSU                    4:01.44   1 
 20 Chandler Dye              FR Missouri               4:02.76   1 
 21 Jeremy Dickie             SO Tennessee              4:03.99   1 
 22 Payton Ballard            FR Alabama                4:04.50   2 
 23 Alex Sullivan             SO So. Carolina           4:07.29   1 
 24 Jeff Edmondson            FR Alabama                4:07.31   1 
 25 Andrew Pisechko           SO Arkansas               4:13.13   2 
 26 Philip Dempsey            JR LSU                    4:33.90   2 
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sudney Maree, Villanova                   
    SEC Meet: M 3:37.29  1999        Seneca Lassiter, Arkansas                 
    Facility: F 3:44.12  1996        Ryan Wilson, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Keffri Neal               JR Kentucky               3:48.69   10   
  2 Robert Domanic            FR Mississippi            3:49.02    8   
  3 Matt Hillenbrand          SR Kentucky               3:49.68    6   
  4 Sean Tobin                FR Mississippi            3:49.97    5   
  5 Patrick Rono              JR Arkansas               3:50.26    4   
  6 Kenneth Cushing           JR Missouri               3:51.07    3   
  7 Will Crocker              SO Missouri               3:51.37    2   
  8 Trevor Gilley             FR Mississippi            3:51.58    1   
  9 Matt Airola               JR Alabama                3:51.71  
 10 Kane Grimster             JR Auburn                 3:52.42  
 11 Patrick Monaghan          SO Miss State             3:52.43  
 12 Damian Roszko             JR Miss State             3:53.26  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8:05.40  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    SEC Meet: M 8:31.54  2000        Tim Broe, Alabama                         
    Facility: F 8:41.70  1983        Todd Sinclair, Florida                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanley Kebenei           JR Arkansas               8:40.98F  10   
  2 Isaac Spencer             JR Texas A&M              8:53.77    8   
  3 Niklas Buhner             SR Auburn                 8:54.60    6   
  4 Mackay Wilson             SO Kentucky               9:00.39    5   
  5 Charlie Sparks            SR Georgia                9:01.95    4   
  6 Raymond Joseph            SR Arkansas               9:05.01    3   
  7 Sam Dickerson             SO Missouri               9:06.64    2   
  8 Parker Deuel              SO Alabama                9:07.37    1   
  9 Brendan Hoban             SO Georgia                9:11.55  
 10 Spencer Hrycay            FR Kentucky               9:14.31  
 11 Matt Airola               JR Alabama                9:29.27  
 12 Daniel Tobin              SR Tennessee              9:29.32  
 13 Mark Mutz                 SO Florida                9:31.09  
 14 Tim Johnson               FR Missouri               9:33.62  
 15 Eric Sivill               SO Alabama                9:34.47  
 16 Sango Asante              FR So. Carolina           9:37.32  
 17 Curtis Kelly              FR Miss State             9:46.89  
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.40  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington State             
    SEC Meet: M 13:41.04  2003        Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
    Facility: F 13:55.26  1983        Mark Nenow, Todds Road AC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanley Kebenei           JR Arkansas              14:11.27   10   
  2 Brandon Lord              JR Georgia               14:11.90    8   
  3 Sean Tobin                FR Mississippi           14:16.74    6   
  4 Cameron Villarreal        FR Texas A&M             14:16.79    5   
  5 Solomon Haile             SR Arkansas              14:20.95    4   
  6 Gabe Gonzales             SO Arkansas              14:22.32    3   
  7 Robert Domanic            FR Mississippi           14:24.13    2   
  8 TJ Carey                  FR Missouri              14:24.27    1   
  9 Isaac Spencer             JR Texas A&M             14:29.41  
 10 Evan Chiplock             FR Missouri              14:34.66  
 11 Andrew Monaghan           SO Miss State            14:37.71  
 12 Parker Deuel              SO Alabama               14:41.05  
 13 Damian Roszko             JR Miss State            14:41.90  
 14 Roger Cooke               SR LSU                   14:41.98  
 15 Eddie Garcia              SO Florida               14:42.42  
 16 Matt Hillenbrand          SR Kentucky              14:42.52  
 17 Ryan Miller               JR Texas A&M             14:45.35  
 18 Mackay Wilson             SO Kentucky              14:46.71  
 19 Zack Sims                 SO Georgia               14:47.31  
 20 Raymond Joseph            SR Arkansas              14:49.63  
 21 Austin Wells              FR Texas A&M             14:51.24  
 22 Niklas Buhner             SR Auburn                14:51.79  
 23 John Valentine            SR Miss State            14:54.10  
 24 Tyler Schneider           FR Missouri              14:55.48  
 25 Elliot Clemente           SO Florida               14:58.77  
 26 Jason Miller              SR Auburn                14:59.75  
 27 Adam Kahleifeh            SR Kentucky              15:03.28  
 28 Steven Spevacek           SO Georgia               15:04.61  
 29 Trevor Gilley             FR Mississippi           15:09.53  
 30 Austin Whitelaw           SO Tennessee             15:11.07  
 31 Mac Reynolds              FR Florida               15:11.65  
 32 Travis Pope               SO LSU                   15:12.52  
 33 Eric Sivill               SO Alabama               15:15.23  
 34 Carlos Miranda            FR Florida               15:19.76  
 35 Patrick Monaghan          SO Miss State            15:21.92  
 36 Curtis Kelly              FR Miss State            15:26.00  
 37 Payton Ballard            FR Alabama               15:27.63  
 38 Juan Sanchez              SR Miss State            15:29.55  
 39 Mark Mutz                 SO Florida               15:31.72  
 -- Luke Baker                JR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Brendan Hoban             SO Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Cale Wallace              FR Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Charlie Sparks            SR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Jeremy Dickie             SO Tennessee                  DNF  
 -- Peter Okwera              JR Tennessee                  DNF  
 -- Phillip Primeaux          JR LSU                        DNF  
 -- Arman Rehmann             FR Mississippi                DNF  
 -- Kyle Walter               SO Tennessee                  DNS  
 -- J.R. Creekmore            SR Tennessee                  DNS  
 -- Matt Airola               JR Alabama                    DNS  
 -- Daniel Tobin              SR Tennessee                  DNS  
 -- Kane Grimster             JR Auburn                     DNS  
 -- Zach Beavin               SO Kentucky                   DNS  
 -- Samuel Mueller            SR Auburn                     DNS  
 -- Sam Dickerson             SO Missouri                   DNS  
 -- Jeff Edmondson            FR Alabama                    DNS  
 
Event 28  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    SEC Meet: M 28:23.01  2008        Tyson David, Alabama                     
    Facility: F 29:30.76  1996        Godfrey Siamusiye, Arkansas              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Lord              JR Georgia               29:36.24   10   
  2 Gabe Gonzales             SO Arkansas              29:50.69    8   
  3 Austin Wells              FR Texas A&M             29:52.14    6   
  4 Eddie Garcia              SO Florida               29:57.48    5   
  5 Luke Baker                JR Georgia               29:58.60    4   
  6 Ryan Miller               JR Texas A&M             30:07.49    3   
  7 Hayden Legg               SR Missouri              30:19.68    2   
  8 Steven Spevacek           SO Georgia               30:22.45    1   
  9 John Valentine            SR Miss State            30:26.21  
 10 Drew White                FR Missouri              30:48.44  
 11 Mac Reynolds              FR Florida               30:58.44  
 12 Elliot Clemente           SO Florida               31:10.74  
 13 Zach Beavin               SO Kentucky              31:37.98  
 -- J.R. Creekmore            SR Tennessee                  DNF  
 -- Solomon Haile             SR Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Carlos Miranda            FR Florida                    DNF  
 -- Roger Cooke               SR LSU                        DNF  
 -- Samuel Mueller            SR Auburn                     DNF  
 -- Ian Carter                SO Mississippi                DNF  
 -- Travis Pope               SO LSU                        DNS  
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    SEC Meet: M 13.22  2006        Aries Merritt, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F 13.72  1983        Tony Dees, Ole Miss                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayne Davis II            SR Texas A&M              F 13.35Q  0.9  2 
  2 Eddie Lovett              SR Florida                F 13.46Q  1.8  3 
  3 Nick Anderson             FR Kentucky                 13.92Q  2.4  1 
  4 Omar McLeod               FR Arkansas               F 13.50Q  0.9  2 
  5 Jermaine Collier          SO So. Carolina           F 13.65Q  1.8  3 
  6 Jussi Kanervo             FR So. Carolina             14.09Q  2.4  1 
  7 Torrey Campbell           SO Auburn                 F 13.67q  1.8  3 
  8 Dondre Echols             SO So. Carolina             13.82q  0.9  2 
  9 Joshua Lamers             SO LSU                      13.95q  1.8  3 
 10 Joshua Thompson           JR LSU                      14.03   0.9  2 
 11 Moriel Pitt               SO Florida                  14.16   1.8  3 
 12 Kenneth Minkah            JR Texas A&M                14.20   0.9  2 
 13 Brandon Bagley            SR Kentucky                 14.38   0.9  2 
 14 Larry Donald              FR Arkansas                 14.45   2.4  1 
 15 Robert Semien             JR Mississippi              14.51   1.8  3 
 16 Kyle Smith                SO Missouri                 14.68   0.9  2 
 -- Javon Davis               JR Miss State                 DNF   2.4  1 
 -- Yanick Hart               FR Florida                    DNS   2.4  1 
 -- Gary Ford                 JR Auburn                     DNS   2.4  1 
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Negemiah, Maryland                  
    SEC Meet: M 13.22  2006        Aries Merritt, Tennessee                    
    Facility: F 13.72  1983        Tony Dees, Ole Miss                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wayne Davis II            SR Texas A&M                13.23F  0.4  10   
  2 Omar McLeod               FR Arkansas                 13.57F  0.4   8   
  3 Eddie Lovett              SR Florida                  13.58F  0.4   6   
  4 Nick Anderson             FR Kentucky                 13.93   0.4   5   
  5 Jermaine Collier          SO So. Carolina             13.95   0.4   4   
  6 Dondre Echols             SO So. Carolina             14.00   0.4   3   
  7 Joshua Lamers             SO LSU                      14.00   0.4   2   
  8 Jussi Kanervo             FR So. Carolina             14.22   0.4   1   
 -- Torrey Campbell           SO Auburn                     DNF   0.4 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    SEC Meet: M 48.29  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Facility: F 50.28  1996        Regan Nichols, LSU                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregory Coleman           JR Texas A&M                51.34Q  3 
  2 Scottie Hearn             SO Miss State               51.85Q  1 
  3 Drew Branch               JR Georgia                  52.24Q  2 
  4 Javon Davis               JR Miss State               51.58Q  3 
  5 Kenneth Minkah            JR Texas A&M                52.77Q  2 
  6 Jermaine Collier          SO So. Carolina             53.59Q  1 
  7 Quincy Downing            JR LSU                      52.39q  3 
  8 Gabriel Aird              SO Florida                  52.82q  3 
  9 Larry Donald              FR Arkansas                 54.05q  2 
 10 Jussi Kanervo             FR So. Carolina             54.44   2 
 11 Juan Stenner              SO So. Carolina             54.62   1 
 12 Brandon Bagley            SR Kentucky                 54.70   2 
 13 Michael Williams          JR Tennessee                55.32   2 
 14 Omar McLeod               FR Arkansas                 55.46   1 
 15 Drake Stuedemann          SO Missouri                 56.08   1 
 16 Adam Civitano             JR Auburn                   56.15   1 
 17 Dondre Echols             SO So. Carolina           1:01.39   3 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    SEC Meet: M 48.29  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Facility: F 50.28  1996        Regan Nichols, LSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregory Coleman           JR Texas A&M                49.88F  10   
  2 Drew Branch               JR Georgia                  50.41    8   
  3 Scottie Hearn             SO Miss State               50.66    6   
  4 Javon Davis               JR Miss State               50.90    5   
  5 Kenneth Minkah            JR Texas A&M                51.32    4   
  6 Larry Donald              FR Arkansas                 52.08    3   
  7 Gabriel Aird              SO Florida                  52.11    2   
  8 Quincy Downing            JR LSU                      52.97    1   
  9 Jermaine Collier          SO So. Carolina             53.25  
 
Event 31  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Collegiate: C 38.04  6/5/1995    TCU                                         
                       Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
    SEC Meet: M 38.53  2011        Florida                                     
                       Lovett, Taylor, Wilks, Demps                      
    Facility: F 39.23  1996        LSU                                         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                             38.50M  2  10   
     1) Shavez Hart JR                  2) Aldrich Bailey Jr. SO          
     3) Prezel Hardy Jr. SR             4) Deon Lendore JR                
  2 LSU                                                   38.68F  2   8    38.676
     1) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SO     2) Aaron Ernest JR                
     3) Tremayne Acy FR                 4) Shermund Allsop SR             
  3 Florida                                               38.68F  2   6    38.680
     1) Eddie Lovett SR                 2) Hugh Graham Jr JR              
     3) Antwan Wright SO                4) Dedric Dukes JR                
  4 Auburn                                                39.37   2   5   
     1) Torrey Campbell SO              2) Khalil Henderson FR            
     3) Michael Cheeks FR               4) Teray Smith FR                 
  5 Arkansas                                              39.54   2   4   
     1) Eric Hawkins FR                 2) Jarrion Lawson SO              
     3) Neil Braddy SR                  4) Omar McLeod FR                 
  6 South Carolina                                        39.60   1   3   
     1) Kendall Kee SO                  2) Chris Royster SR               
     3) Dondre Echols SO                4) Eric Winfrey JR                
  7 Mississippi                                           39.81   1   2   
     1) Michael Granger SR              2) Jalen Miller FR                
     3) Creighton Serrette SR           4) Kailo Moore FR                 
  8 Georgia                                               39.88   1   1   
     1) Jamario Calhoun SO              2) Reggie Glover FR               
     3) Brandon Thompson FR             4) Johnathan Smith SR             
  9 Tennessee                                             40.90   1 
     1) Devrin Young SO                 2) Jarael Nelvis SR               
     3) Reginald Juin SR                4) Malik Foreman FR               
 10 Missouri                                              41.38   1 
     1) Markesh Woodson SO              2) Niager Mathis FR               
     3) Nadum Member-Meneh SO           4) Jerrad Mason FR                
 11 Miss State                                            41.56   1 
     1) Zach Taylor FR                  2) Alistair Moona JR              
     3) Marshall Nunn FR                4) Charles Taylor                 
 -- Alabama                                                 DNS   2 
     1) Alex Sanders SR                 2) Diondre Batson SR              
     3) Akeem Haynes SR                 4) Dwight Davis SO                
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Cater                    
    SEC Meet: M 3:02.23  2005        Florida                                   
                         Clarke , Witherspoon, Middleton, Clement          
    Facility: F 3:06.37  1996        LSU                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           3:01.19M  10   
     1) Bralon Taplin JR                2) Aldrich Bailey Jr. SO          
     3) Carlyle Roudette SR             4) Deon Lendore JR                
  2 Florida                                             3:03.04F   8   
     1) Najee Glass SO                  2) Hugh Graham Jr JR              
     3) Nick Uruburu FR                 4) Dedric Dukes JR                
  3 LSU                                                 3:04.33F   6   
     1) Quincy Downing JR               2) Cyril Grayson SO               
     3) Fitzroy Dunkley SO              4) Vernon Norwood JR              
  4 Georgia                                             3:06.03F   5   
     1) Maurice Freeman SO              2) Drew Branch JR                 
     3) Aryian Evans FR                 4) Reggie Glover FR               
  5 Alabama                                             3:07.09    4   
     1) Dwight Davis SO                 2) Alex Amankwah JR               
     3) Jacopo Lahbi FR                 4) Ken Taylor SR                  
  6 Mississippi                                         3:08.66    3   
     1) Montez Griffin SR               2) Dameon Morgan SO               
     3) Creighton Serrette SR           4) Holland Sherrer SO             
  7 Miss State                                          3:09.02    2   
     1) Scottie Hearn SO                2) Alistair Moona JR              
     3) Brandon McBride SO              4) Steve Shoto SO                 
  8 South Carolina                                      3:09.59    1   
     1) Eric Winfrey JR                 2) Chris Royster SR               
     3) Ryan Bermudez FR                4) Nigel Redic SR                 
  9 Tennessee                                           3:15.67  
     1) Jarael Nelvis SR                2) Antonio Carter JR              
     3) Michael Williams JR             4) Nick Kaiser JR                 
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
    SEC Meet: M 2.29m  2011        Ricky Robertson, Mississippi                
    SEC Meet: M 2.29m  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
    Facility: F 2.24m  1996        Dillon Phelps, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ricky Robertson           SR Mississippi              2.22m    7-03.25  10   
  2 DJ Smith                  SR Auburn                   2.18m    7-01.75   8   
  3 Anthony May               SR Arkansas                 2.13m    6-11.75   6   
  4 Devion Harris             SR Texas A&M                2.13m    6-11.75   5   
  5 Malcolm Davis             JR Mississippi              2.08m    6-09.75   4   
  6 Ibn Short                 FR Kentucky                 2.08m    6-09.75   3   
  7 Dwayne Golbek             SR Arkansas                 2.08m    6-09.75   1.50
  7 Mitchell Hatten           JR Missouri                 2.08m    6-09.75   1.50
  9 Ken LeGassey              FR Arkansas                 2.03m    6-08.00 
  9 Noah Kittelson            SR Arkansas                 2.03m    6-08.00 
 11 Maurice Freeman           SO Georgia                  2.03m    6-08.00 
 12 Tyler Lee                 SR Texas A&M                2.03m    6-08.00 
 -- Antavius McGhee           SO Miss State                  NH            
 -- Justin Kretchmer          FR Kentucky                    NH            
 -- Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                     DNS            
 -- Justin Fondren            SO Alabama                    DNS            
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1995   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    SEC Meet: M 5.80m  1994        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Facility: F 5.50m  1996        Tim Mack, Unatt.                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Kendricks             JR Mississippi              5.64mF  18-06.00  10   
  2 Jake Blankenship          SO Tennessee                5.64mF  18-06.00   8   
  3 Chase Wolfle              SO Texas A&M                5.56mF  18-02.75   6   
  4 Andrew Irwin              JR Arkansas                 5.48m   17-11.75   5   
  5 Charles Moushey           FR Kentucky                 5.15m   16-10.75   3.50
  5 Chase Brannon             SR Tennessee                5.15m   16-10.75   3.50
  7 Jaora Johnson             SR LSU                      5.15m   16-10.75   2   
  8 Michael Jensen            FR Kentucky                 5.00m   16-04.75   1   
  9 Andreas Duplantis         JR LSU                      5.00m   16-04.75 
 10 Caleb Ebbets              JR Georgia                  5.00m   16-04.75 
 -- Michael Maira             JR Tennessee                   NH            
 -- Richard Fish              FR So. Carolina                NH            
 -- Austin Eckenroth          SO So. Carolina                NH            
 -- Jared Watkins             SO Florida                     NH            
 -- Anthony Amodio            JR Florida                     NH            
 -- Cameron Robichaux         FR LSU                         NH            
 -- John Bourgeouis           SR Miss State                  NH            
 -- Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                   DNS            
 -- Tyler Porter              SR Tennessee                  DNS            
 -- Coren Crompton            SO Auburn                     DNS            
 
Event 35  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
    SEC Meet: M 8.49m  2000        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                     
    Facility: F 7.98m  1985        Keith Talley, SW Michigan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Raymond Higgs             SR Arkansas                 7.94m   2.5  26-00.75  10   
  2 Jarrion Lawson            SO Arkansas                 7.92m   1.3  26-00.00   8   
  3 Anthony May               SR Arkansas                 7.83m   2.7  25-08.25   6   
  4 Ricky Robertson           SR Mississippi              7.71m   1.9  25-03.50   5   
  5 Phillip Young             JR Mississippi              7.59m   1.0  24-11.00   4   
  6 Kamal Fuller              SR Alabama                  7.57m   0.9  24-10.00   3   
  7 Josh McCullan             SO Alabama                  7.56m   1.5  24-09.75   2   
  8 Olabanji Asekun           JR Texas A&M                7.55m   0.9  24-09.25   1   
  9 Malcolm Davis             JR Mississippi              7.53m   1.0  24-08.50 
 10 Marquis Dendy             JR Florida                  7.50m   2.2  24-07.25 
 11 Terence Boyd              JR Kentucky                 7.38m   3.0  24-02.50 
 12 Jamario Calhoun           SO Georgia                  7.35m   1.1  24-01.50 
 13 Nathan Vardaman           SO Alabama                  7.25m   2.5  23-09.50 
 14 Tony Carodine             SO Missouri                 7.20m   1.9  23-07.50 
 15 Clive Pullen              FR Arkansas                 7.10m   NWI  23-03.50 
 16 Jonathan Pitt             FR LSU                      7.04m   1.6  23-01.25 
 17 Ibn Short                 FR Kentucky                 6.98m   1.1  22-11.00 
 18 Alexandre Asselin         SO So. Carolina             6.87m   1.2  22-06.50 
 19 Jonathan Turner           JR Texas A&M                6.74m   1.1  22-01.50 
 -- Trae Carey                FR Arkansas                  FOUL                 
 -- Corey Williams            FR Kentucky                   DNS   NWI           
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
    SEC Meet: M 17.15m  2011        Christian Taylor, Florida                  
    Facility: F 16.79m  1996        Robert Howard, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marquis Dendy             JR Florida                 16.52m   1.3  54-02.50  10   
  2 Ricky Robertson           SR Mississippi             16.45m  -1.4  53-11.75   8   
  3 Phillip Young             JR Mississippi             15.95m   0.8  52-04.00   6   
  4 Anthony May               SR Arkansas                15.64m  -1.5  51-03.75   5   
  5 Jonathan Ilori            JR Missouri                15.53m  -0.6  50-11.50   4   
  6 Olabanji Asekun           JR Texas A&M               15.50m  -0.5  50-10.25   3   
  7 Raymond Higgs             SR Arkansas                15.39m   1.1  50-06.00   2   
  8 Jeffrey Prothro           FR Texas A&M               15.13m   2.7  49-07.75   0.50
  8 Clive Pullen              FR Arkansas                15.13m  -1.7  49-07.75   0.50
 10 Imani Brown               SO Alabama                 15.05m  -2.4  49-04.50 
 11 Jeremiah Green            FR Alabama                 14.98m  -0.5  49-01.75 
 12 Jonathan Pitt             FR LSU                     14.89m  -1.7  48-10.25 
 13 Fitzroy Dunkley           SO LSU                     14.88m  -0.7  48-10.00 
 14 Jamario Calhoun           SO Georgia                 14.72m   0.6  48-03.50 
 15 Tony Carodine             SO Missouri                14.67m  -0.7  48-01.75 
 16 Terence Boyd              JR Kentucky                14.23m   1.3  46-08.25 
 17 Trae Carey                FR Arkansas                14.10m  -1.2  46-03.25 
 -- Michael Patterson         JR Kentucky                  FOUL                 
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
    SEC Meet: M 21.47m  1995        Brent Noon, Georgia                        
    Facility: F 20.25m  1986        Kevin Akins, NYAC                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stipe Zunic               JR Florida                 20.52mF  67-04.00  10   
  2 Stephen Saenz             SR Auburn                  19.97m   65-06.25   8   
  3 Nick Vena                 JR Georgia                 19.69m   64-07.25   6   
  4 Brad Szypka               JR Kentucky                19.58m   64-03.00   5   
  5 Ashinia Miller            SO Georgia                 19.54m   64-01.25   4   
  6 Tavis Bailey              JR Tennessee               19.11m   62-08.50   3   
  7 Matthew Hoty              JR Tennessee               18.86m   61-10.50   2   
  8 Caleb Whitener            SR Georgia                 18.32m   60-01.25   1   
  9 Marcus Popenfoose         SR Auburn                  18.29m   60-00.25 
 10 Kyle Felpel               FR Alabama                 18.08m   59-04.00 
 11 Hayden Reed               FR Alabama                 17.90m   58-08.75 
 12 Andrew Evans              SR Kentucky                17.39m   57-00.75 
 13 Jeff Bartlett             FR Texas A&M               16.28m   53-05.00 
 14 Devin Randall             SO Arkansas                16.24m   53-03.50 
 15 Tautvydas Kieras          JR Miss State              15.57m   51-01.00 
 16 Isiah Kent                SR Kentucky                15.46m   50-08.75 
 17 Casey Strong              JR Texas A&M               15.38m   50-05.50 
 -- Rodney Brown              JR LSU                        DNS            
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 68.16m  6/1/2013    Julian Wruck, UCLA                         
    SEC Meet: M 65.15m  1985        Mike Buncic, Kentucky                      
    Facility: F 66.43m  1985        Mike Buncic, Kentucky                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Evans              SR Kentucky                64.09m     210-03  10   
  2 Hayden Reed               FR Alabama                 63.74m     209-01   8   
  3 Rodney Brown              JR LSU                     61.07m     200-04   6   
  4 Tavis Bailey              JR Tennessee               60.06m     197-00   5   
  5 Joe Williams              FR Alabama                 56.12m     184-01   4   
  6 Dalton Rowan              JR Texas A&M               55.88m     183-04   3   
  7 Tautvydas Kieras          JR Miss State              54.99m     180-05   2   
  8 Marcus Popenfoose         SR Auburn                  54.63m     179-03   1   
  9 Ben Skrla                 JR Texas A&M               54.35m     178-04 
 10 Ashinia Miller            SO Georgia                 52.11m     170-11 
 11 Jeff Bartlett             FR Texas A&M               52.06m     170-10 
 12 Matthew Hoty              JR Tennessee               51.57m     169-02 
 13 Nick Vena                 JR Georgia                 51.48m     168-11 
 14 Jeremy Octeau             FR LSU                     51.25m     168-02 
 15 Isiah Kent                SR Kentucky                51.21m     168-00 
 16 Kevin Conway              FR Mississippi             51.05m     167-06 
 17 Jeremy Tuttle             JR LSU                     49.82m     163-05 
 18 Tanner Buschmann          FR Missouri                48.56m     159-04 
 19 Walker Selby              JR So. Carolina            44.53m     146-01 
 -- Devin Randall             SO Arkansas                  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
    SEC Meet: M 75.38m  2002        Andras Haklits, Georgia                    
    Facility: F 79.37m  1987        Jud Logan, NYAC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Poursanidis          FR Georgia                 66.54m     218-04  10   
  2 Elias Hakansson           SO Alabama                 66.31m     217-07   8   
  3 Kyle Strawn               JR Florida                 64.61m     212-00   6   
  4 Alex Larsson              FR Georgia                 64.39m     211-03   5   
  5 Casey Strong              JR Texas A&M               62.69m     205-08   4   
  6 Charodd Richardson        JR Alabama                 62.14m     203-10   3   
  7 Nathan Loe                FR Mississippi             61.44m     201-07   2   
  8 Brian Duncan              JR Missouri                61.19m     200-09   1   
  9 Austin Cook               FR Texas A&M               58.65m     192-05 
 10 David Levin               JR Florida                 58.52m     192-00 
 11 Cameron Brown             SO Tennessee               58.38m     191-06 
 12 Kevin Conway              FR Mississippi             58.29m     191-03 
 13 Deon McAdoo               JR Tennessee               55.84m     183-02 
 14 Andrew Evans              SR Kentucky                55.83m     183-02 
 15 Walker Selby              JR So. Carolina            55.73m     182-10 
 16 David Collins             SO LSU                     55.03m     180-06 
 17 Carson Frost              JR Tennessee               53.67m     176-01 
 18 Andrew Seay               JR So. Carolina            49.27m     161-08 
 -- Jeremy Tuttle             JR LSU                       FOUL            
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    SEC Meet: M 79.65m  2009        Chris Hill, Georgia                        
    Facility: F 72.58m  1996        Mats Nilsson, Alabama                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Raymond Dykstra           JR Kentucky                76.45mF    250-10  10   
  2 Justin Carter             FR Auburn                  73.04mF    239-07   8   
  3 Kaleb Zuidema             FR So. Carolina            69.87m     229-03   6   
  4 Devin Bogert              JR Texas A&M               68.94m     226-02   5   
  5 Stipe Zunic               JR Florida                 68.79m     225-08   4   
  6 Kyle Quinn                SO Tennessee               68.33m     224-02   3   
  7 MaCauley Garton           JR Missouri                67.63m     221-10   2   
  8 Braydon Anderson          JR Georgia                 67.23m     220-07   1   
  9 Piotr Antosik             SO Miss State              65.98m     216-06 
 10 Jeremy Tuttle             JR LSU                     65.17m     213-10 
 11 Joshua Suttmeier          JR So. Carolina            62.65m     205-06 
 12 Philip Moody              SO LSU                     62.25m     204-03 
 13 Kevin Shannon             SO Alabama                 61.12m     200-06 
 14 Garrett LeBouef           SO LSU                     60.33m     197-11 
 15 Pete Miroke               SR Arkansas                60.29m     197-10 
 16 Terry Hughes              SO LSU                     56.87m     186-07 
 17 Lucas Hadden              SR Tennessee               55.69m     182-08 
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C  6527  6/3/1995    Diane Guthrie-Gresham, George Mason         
    SEC Meet: M  5969  1991        Sharon Jaklofsky, LSU                       
    Facility: F  5596  1996        Marvena Almond, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams          FR Georgia                   5877F  10   
  2 Quintunya Chapman         JR Georgia                   5527    8   
  3 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                  5476    6   
  4 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M                 5471    5   
  5 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                   5436    4   
  6 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi               5390    3   
  7 Sarah Graham              SO So. Carolina              5254    2   
  8 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                  5239    1   
  9 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                   4967  
 10 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt                4920  
 11 Morgan Whitson            JR Missouri                  4869  
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 13.18  2009        Marissa Harris, Mississippi State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams          FR Georgia                  13.32   0.4  3   1077
  2 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 13.83   0.4  3   1003
  3 Sarah Graham              SO So. Carolina             13.97  +0.0  1    983
  4 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 14.12  +0.0  1    961
  5 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              14.15   0.8  2    957
  6 Quintunya Chapman         JR Georgia                  14.21   0.4  3    949
  7 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  14.22   0.4  3    947
  8 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                  14.45  +0.0  1    916
  9 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M                14.78   0.8  2    871
 10 Morgan Whitson            JR Missouri                 15.26  +0.0  1    808
 11 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt               15.27   0.8  2    806
 12 Therese Jernbeck          SO LSU                      15.30   0.8  2    802
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 1.88m  2013        Makeba Alcide, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams          FR Georgia                  1.78m    5-10.00    953
  1 Sarah Graham              SO So. Carolina             1.78m    5-10.00    953
  3 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  1.69m    5-06.50    842
  3 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              1.69m    5-06.50    842
  3 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 1.69m    5-06.50    842
  6 Morgan Whitson            JR Missouri                 1.66m    5-05.25    806
  6 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M                1.66m    5-05.25    806
  6 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt               1.66m    5-05.25    806
  9 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 1.63m    5-04.25    771
 10 Quintunya Chapman         JR Georgia                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
 10 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
 12 Therese Jernbeck          SO LSU                      1.54m    5-00.50    666
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 14.26m  1987        Kim Carter, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Therese Jernbeck          SO LSU                     13.02m   42-08.75    729
  2 Quintunya Chapman         JR Georgia                 12.76m   41-10.50    711
  3 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                12.36m   40-06.75    685
  4 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M               12.26m   40-02.75    678
  5 Kendell Williams          FR Georgia                 12.23m   40-01.50    676
  6 Morgan Whitson            JR Missouri                12.22m   40-01.25    676
  7 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                12.18m   39-11.50    673
  8 Sarah Graham              SO So. Carolina            11.07m   36-04.00    600
  9 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                 11.03m   36-02.25    597
 10 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt              10.62m   34-10.25    570
 11 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                 10.55m   34-07.50    566
 12 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi             10.31m   33-10.00    550
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 23.75  2001        GiGi Miller, Arkansas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams          FR Georgia                  24.32   3.1  2    950
  2 Quintunya Chapman         JR Georgia                  24.59   3.1  2    925
  3 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  24.92   3.1  2    894
  4 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              25.34   0.5  1    856
  5 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 25.42   3.1  2    849
  6 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 25.43   0.5  1    848
  7 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M                25.59   0.5  1    833
  8 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                  25.75   3.1  2    819
  9 Sarah Graham              SO So. Carolina             26.04   3.1  2    794
 10 Therese Jernbeck          SO LSU                      26.24   0.5  1    776
 11 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt               26.46   0.5  1    757
 12 Morgan Whitson            JR Missouri                 27.16   0.5  1    699
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 6.36m  2010        Brittany Bozeman, Ole Miss                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams          FR Georgia                  6.24m   2.8  20-05.75    924
  2 Quintunya Chapman         JR Georgia                  6.02m   3.9  19-09.00    856
  3 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                  5.73m   1.1  18-09.75    768
  4 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M                5.68m   0.9  18-07.75    753
  5 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 5.65m   1.3  18-06.50    744
  6 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  5.63m  -1.3  18-05.75    738
  7 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              5.62m   2.8  18-05.25    735
  8 Morgan Whitson            JR Missouri                 5.45m   2.1  17-10.75    686
  9 Sarah Graham              SO So. Carolina             5.39m   6.2  17-08.25    668
 10 Therese Jernbeck          SO LSU                      5.27m   1.1  17-03.50    634
 11 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 5.13m   3.4  16-10.00    595
 12 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt               5.09m   0.9  16-08.50    584
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 44.85m  2004        Josie Hahn, Vanderbilt                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M               43.46m     142-07    734
  2 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi             35.91m     117-10    589
  3 Morgan Whitson            JR Missouri                34.50m     113-02    562
  4 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                 33.62m     110-04    545
  5 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                33.30m     109-03    539
  6 Therese Jernbeck          SO LSU                     32.95m     108-01    533
  7 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt              32.88m     107-10    531
  8 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                32.05m     105-02    515
  9 Kendell Williams          FR Georgia                 31.23m     102-05    500
 10 Quintunya Chapman         JR Georgia                 31.13m     102-01    498
 11 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                 29.29m      96-01    463
 12 Sarah Graham              SO So. Carolina            27.30m      89-07    426
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 2:08.40  1983        Lana Zimmerman, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                2:14.21     904
  2 Quintunya Chapman         JR Georgia                2:15.42     887
  3 Sarah Goodale             FR Vanderbilt             2:16.93     866
  4 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi            2:17.28     861
  5 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas               2:17.94     852
  6 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas               2:18.93     838
  7 Sarah Graham              SO So. Carolina           2:19.52     830
  8 Kendell Williams          FR Georgia                2:21.94     797
  9 Jena Hemann               JR Texas A&M              2:22.04     796
 10 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                2:29.21     703
 11 Morgan Whitson            JR Missouri               2:34.99     632
 -- Therese Jernbeck          SO LSU                        DNS  
 
Event 42  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
  Collegiate: C  8465  4/6/2006    Trey Hardee, Texas                          
    SEC Meet: M  8126  1985        Mikael Olander, LSU                         
    Facility: F  7724  1983        T. Hafsteomssom, Alabama                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo               SO Georgia                   7863F  10   
  2 Garrett Scantling         JR Georgia                   7675    8   
  3 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                  7188    6   
  4 Alexandre Asselin         SO So. Carolina              6995    5   
  5 Ibn Short                 FR Kentucky                  6942    4   
  6 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                    6843    3   
  7 Nathan Donnellon          SO Kentucky                  6788    2   
  8 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State                6764    1   
  9 Ser Whitaker              JR Missouri                  6762  
 10 Coren Crompton            SO Auburn                    6748  
 11 Daniel Martin             SO Texas A&M                 6740  
 12 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                  6645  
 13 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                  6511  
 14 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State                6205  
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 10.44  1975        Jeff Huggins, Kentucky                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State               10.92   0.3  1    878
  2 Ser Whitaker              JR Missouri                 11.07   0.5  2    845
  3 Garrett Scantling         JR Georgia                  11.08   0.5  2    843
  4 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                 11.13   0.3  1    832
  5 Ibn Short                 FR Kentucky                 11.15   0.3  1    827
  6 Alexandre Asselin         SO So. Carolina             11.21   0.5  2    814
  7 Maicel Uibo               SO Georgia                  11.22   0.5  2    812
  8 Daniel Martin             SO Texas A&M                11.33   0.5  2    789
  9 Nathan Donnellon          SO Kentucky                 11.44   0.3  1    765
 10 Coren Crompton            SO Auburn                   11.44   0.3  1    765
 11 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                 11.47   0.5  2    759
 12 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 11.54   0.3  1    744
 13 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State               11.62   0.5  2    728
 14 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   11.63   0.3  1    725
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 7.86m  1986        Sheldon Blockburger, LSU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo               SO Georgia                  7.29m   0.7  23-11.00    883
  2 Alexandre Asselin         SO So. Carolina             7.18m   0.5  23-06.75    857
  3 Ibn Short                 FR Kentucky                 6.81m   0.9  22-04.25    769
  4 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   6.77m  -0.5  22-02.50    760
  5 Garrett Scantling         JR Georgia                  6.76m   1.2  22-02.25    757
  6 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State               6.74m  -0.5  22-01.50    753
  7 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 6.71m  +0.0  22-00.25    746
  8 Ser Whitaker              JR Missouri                 6.67m  -0.5  21-10.75    736
  9 Nathan Donnellon          SO Kentucky                 6.62m   0.9  21-08.75    725
 10 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State               6.52m  -0.5  21-04.75    702
 11 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                 6.47m   0.4  21-02.75    691
 11 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                 6.47m   1.5  21-02.75    691
 13 Coren Crompton            SO Auburn                   6.35m   0.6  20-10.00    664
 14 Daniel Martin             SO Texas A&M                6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50    632
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 16.97m  1989        Bruce Reid, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo               SO Georgia                 14.26m   46-09.50    744
  2 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                12.76m   41-10.50    653
  3 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                  12.64m   41-05.75    645
  4 Garrett Scantling         JR Georgia                 12.59m   41-03.75    642
  5 Ibn Short                 FR Kentucky                12.30m   40-04.25    625
  6 Alexandre Asselin         SO So. Carolina            12.19m   40-00.00    618
  7 Nathan Donnellon          SO Kentucky                12.03m   39-05.75    608
  8 Ser Whitaker              JR Missouri                11.77m   38-07.50    592
  9 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                11.54m   37-10.50    579
 10 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                11.53m   37-10.00    578
 11 Coren Crompton            SO Auburn                  10.52m   34-06.25    517
 12 Daniel Martin             SO Texas A&M               10.41m   34-02.00    510
 13 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State              10.24m   33-07.25    500
 14 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State               9.57m   31-04.75    460
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 2.17m  1977        Lee Palles, Mississippi State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ibn Short                 FR Kentucky                 2.08m    6-09.75    878
  2 Maicel Uibo               SO Georgia                  2.05m    6-08.75    850
  3 Garrett Scantling         JR Georgia                  2.02m    6-07.50    822
  4 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   1.99m    6-06.25    794
  5 Ser Whitaker              JR Missouri                 1.93m    6-04.00    740
  6 Coren Crompton            SO Auburn                   1.87m    6-01.50    687
  7 Alexandre Asselin         SO So. Carolina             1.84m    6-00.50    661
  7 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State               1.84m    6-00.50    661
  7 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 1.84m    6-00.50    661
  7 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State               1.84m    6-00.50    661
 11 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
 12 Daniel Martin             SO Texas A&M                1.75m    5-08.75    585
 12 Nathan Donnellon          SO Kentucky                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
 14 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                 1.69m    5-06.50    536
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 47.44  1992        Matt Sheldon, Tennessee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Martin             SO Texas A&M                49.47   2    839
  2 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State               49.71   1    828
  3 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 49.95   2    817
  4 Garrett Scantling         JR Georgia                  50.15   2    808
  5 Alexandre Asselin         SO So. Carolina             50.34   2    799
  6 Ser Whitaker              JR Missouri                 50.63   1    786
  7 Ibn Short                 FR Kentucky                 50.91   2    773
  8 Maicel Uibo               SO Georgia                  50.98   2    770
  9 Coren Crompton            SO Auburn                   51.06   1    766
 10 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                 51.49   2    747
 11 Nathan Donnellon          SO Kentucky                 51.54   1    745
 12 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State               51.66   1    740
 13 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                 52.07   1    722
 14 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   53.30   1    669
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 13.70  2008        Jangy Addy, Tennessee                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Scantling         JR Georgia                  14.31   0.6  3    935
  2 Ser Whitaker              JR Missouri                 14.75   0.8  4    880
  3 Ibn Short                 FR Kentucky                 14.96   0.6  3    854
  4 Daniel Martin             SO Texas A&M                15.13   0.6  3    834
  5 Maicel Uibo               SO Georgia                  15.24   0.6  3    821
  6 Alexandre Asselin         SO So. Carolina             15.24   1.0  1    821
  7 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   15.33   0.8  4    810
  8 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 15.43   1.0  1    798
  9 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                 15.45   0.8  4    796
 10 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State               15.52   0.8  4    788
 11 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                 15.75   1.0  1    761
 12 Coren Crompton            SO Auburn                   15.96   1.1  2    737
 13 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State               16.46   1.1  2    682
 14 Nathan Donnellon          SO Kentucky                 16.64   1.1  2    662
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 52.67m  1983        Thrainn Hafsteinsson, Alabama              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo               SO Georgia                 48.58m     159-04    841
  2 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                42.56m     139-07    717
  3 Nathan Donnellon          SO Kentucky                42.54m     139-07    716
  4 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                  40.46m     132-09    674
  5 Garrett Scantling         JR Georgia                 40.41m     132-07    673
  6 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                38.59m     126-07    636
  7 Ibn Short                 FR Kentucky                35.25m     115-08    569
  8 Coren Crompton            SO Auburn                  35.20m     115-06    568
  9 Alexandre Asselin         SO So. Carolina            34.45m     113-00    553
 10 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State              33.97m     111-05    543
 11 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                33.20m     108-11    528
 12 Ser Whitaker              JR Missouri                32.88m     107-10    521
 13 Daniel Martin             SO Texas A&M               29.50m      96-09    455
 14 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State              28.99m      95-01    445
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 5.49m  1993        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo               SO Georgia                  5.20m   17-00.75    972
  2 Garrett Scantling         JR Georgia                  4.90m   16-00.75    880
  3 Coren Crompton            SO Auburn                   4.60m   15-01.00    790
  3 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                 4.60m   15-01.00    790
  5 Alexandre Asselin         SO So. Carolina             4.50m   14-09.00    760
  6 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                 4.40m   14-05.25    731
  6 Nathan Donnellon          SO Kentucky                 4.40m   14-05.25    731
  6 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 4.40m   14-05.25    731
  9 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State               4.30m   14-01.25    702
 10 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                   4.20m   13-09.25    673
 11 Ser Whitaker              JR Missouri                 4.00m   13-01.50    617
 12 Daniel Martin             SO Texas A&M                3.90m   12-09.50    590
 12 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State               3.90m   12-09.50    590
 14 Ibn Short                 FR Kentucky                 3.50m   11-05.75    482
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 71.88m  1988        Mikael Olander, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett Scantling         JR Georgia                 63.10m     207-00    785
  2 Daniel Martin             SO Texas A&M               56.17m     184-03    680
  3 Coren Crompton            SO Auburn                  50.97m     167-03    603
  4 Nathan Donnellon          SO Kentucky                50.78m     166-07    600
  5 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                49.11m     161-01    575
  6 Maicel Uibo               SO Georgia                 49.04m     160-11    574
  7 Ibn Short                 FR Kentucky                47.37m     155-05    550
  8 Alexandre Asselin         SO So. Carolina            47.33m     155-03    549
  9 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State              46.12m     151-04    531
 10 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                46.11m     151-03    531
 11 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                  43.65m     143-02    495
 12 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                43.27m     141-11    490
 13 Ser Whitaker              JR Missouri                39.59m     129-11    436
 14 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State              35.16m     115-04    372
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    SEC Meet: M 4:10.45  1976        John Crist, Alabama                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Martin             SO Texas A&M              4:17.89     826
  2 Zach Taylor               FR Miss State             4:24.04     784
  3 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas               4:29.84     746
  4 Coren Crompton            SO Auburn                 4:44.68     651
  5 Nathan Donnellon          SO Kentucky               4:44.73     651
  6 JaQuarius Wilson          FR Miss State             4:49.66     621
  7 Ibn Short                 FR Kentucky               4:50.56     615
  8 Ser Whitaker              JR Missouri               4:51.57     609
  9 Parker Shearer            SO Auburn                 4:53.42     598
 10 Maicel Uibo               SO Georgia                4:53.80     596
 11 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas               4:56.26     581
 12 Alexandre Asselin         SO So. Carolina           4:59.42     563
 13 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas               5:03.32     541
 14 Garrett Scantling         JR Georgia                5:05.21     530
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arkansas                   123        2) Florida                   116.50
    3) Texas A&M                  113        4) Kentucky                  104   
    5) Georgia                     70.50     6) LSU                        65.50
    7) Missouri                    62        8) Alabama                    36   
    9) Auburn                      30       10) Tennessee                  28   
   11) Miss State                  26       12) South Carolina             25.50
   13) Vanderbilt                  15       14) Mississippi                 4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Texas A&M                  155.50     2) Arkansas                  116   
    3) Florida                     93        4) Georgia                    92   
    5) Mississippi                 78        6) Kentucky                   65.50
    7) Auburn                      50        8) LSU                        43   
    9) Alabama                     34       10) Miss State                 26   
   11) Tennessee                   24.50    12) South Carolina             23   
   13) Missouri                    18.50                                        
Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>