Men's Swimming Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »
NCAA Day 2 Results

March 28, 2003

Recap?|? Photo Gallery

EVENT:   7      MEN's     200  Yard    MEDLEY RELAY

NCAA Record: 1:24.47 TEXAS 2001 AMERICAN Record: 1:24.47 TEXAS 2001 US OPEN Record: 1:24.47 TEXAS 2001 QUALIFYING FOR THIS MEET: 1:27.95

RESULTS of FINALS

RANK PRELIM TIME

CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL

1) TEXAS 1:26.30 1:24.46** 1) PEIRSOL, AARON FR :21.49 3) DITORO, DANIEL SO :20.35 2) HANSEN, BRENDAN JR :23.59 4) CROCKER, IAN JR :19.03 ** NCAA Record: AMERICAN Record: US OPEN Record: 2) AUBURN 1:26.80 1:24.96 1) HUNT, BRYCE JR :22.30 3) BOUSQUET, FRED SO :20.21 2) CALHOUN, PAT SR :23.88 4) GIBB, DEREK JR :18.57

3) STANFORD 1:26.72 1:26.01 1) MARSHALL, PETER JR :21.51 3) WESTCOTT, DAN SR :20.73 2) BRUCE, MICHAEL JR :24.55 4) O'BRYAN, BOBBY JR :19.22

4) MINNESOTA 1:26.30 1:26.02 1) SMOLINSKI, TODD SR :21.54 3) LUNDIN, BJORN SO :20.97 2) HACKLER, JEFF SR :24.34 4) SILKAITIS, TERRY SO :19.17

5) CALIFORNIA 1:26.13 1:26.10 1) LIM, ALEX JR :21.67 3) CAVIC, MIKE FR :20.78 2) BYMA, QUENTIN SR :24.67 4) ERVIN, ANTHONY SR :18.98

6) ALABAMA 1:27.84 1:27.41 1) GHERGHEL, STEFAN SO :22.65 3) TSAGARAKIS,APOSTOLISFR :20.78 2) POLYAKOV, VLADISLAV FR :24.38 4) BITSAKIS, SPIROS SO :19.60

7) SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA 1:27.77 1:27.54 1) PROFFITT, JORDIE JR :22.69 3) LEE, JEFF SR :21.07 2) FLASKY, MIHALY FR :23.74 4) STOLLER, JOHN SO :20.04

8) LOUISIANA STATE 1:27.81 1:28.22 1) MARTINEC, EVAN JR :22.11 3) JOTAUTAS, MIKE SR :21.39 2) RUCKER, MATTHEW JR :24.75 4) PAEZ, FRANCISCO SO :19.97

CONSOLATION FINAL

9) FLORIDA 1:28.15 1:27.36 1) MANGABEIRA, GABRIEL SO :22.28 3) KELLAM, CHRIS JR :21.44 2) NORRIS, PHILIP SR :24.63 4) JAYME, CARLOS JR :19.01

10) ARIZONA 1:27.96 1:27.76 1) BURNETT, SIMON FR :22.44 3) ROJAS, LUIS JR :20.75 2) OWEN, GREG JR :25.21 4) LaFLEUR, ERIC JR :19.36

11) WISCONSIN 1:28.00 1:28.45 1) MANIA, ADAM SO :22.55 3) MARSHALL, MATTHEW JR :20.84 2) ZAKRZEWSKI, KEVEN JR :25.04 4) ROGERS, DALE JR :20.02

12) PRINCETON 1:29.03 1:29.00 1) DONOHUE, PAT SR :23.24 3) LEAHY, JAMIE SR :21.68 2) FEALEY, GARTH SR :24.68 4) GAGE, JESSE SR :19.40

13) KENTUCKY 1:29.46 1:29.21 1) BARROS, FERNANDO JR :22.94 3) CRUZ, DANIEL SO :21.90 2) WATKINS, ROGER SR :24.67 4) FARNHAM, DANIEL FR :19.70

14) TENNESSEE 1:29.85 1:29.55 1) SIMPSON, GREG SR :22.92 3) GUERALDI, RENATO JR :21.88 2) BURTON, MICHAEL SR :24.90 4) ROSAL, RAYMOND JR :19.85

15) OAKLAND 1:29.69 1:29.85 1) LYNN, ERIC FR :23.57 3) SULLIVAN, CHRIS SO :21.26 2) DICKENS, SCOTT FR :24.80 4) DRAZIN, DOUG SR :20.22

16) GEORGIA 1:29.54 1:30.04 1) LAM, RANDY JR :23.73 3) VERHOEF, PETER FR :21.41 2) SALYARDS, KYLE JR :24.82 4) GARDNER, SCOTT SO :20.08

EVENT: 8 MEN's 400 Yard INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

NCAA Record: 3:38.18 TOM DOLAN MICHIGAN 1995 AMERICAN Record: 3:38.18 TOM DOLAN MICHIGAN 1995 US OPEN Record: 3:38.18 TOM DOLAN MICHIGAN 1995 QUALIFYING FOR THIS MEET: 3:50.64

RESULTS of FINALS

RANK NAME YEAR TEAM PRELIM TIME

CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL

1) MARGALIS, ROBERT SO GEORGIA 3:44.09 3:39.92 :24.18 :27.24 :28.49 :28.04 :31.05 :30.77 :25.92 :24.23 2) VENDT, ERIK SR SOUTHERN CAL. 3:43.88 3:39.95 :24.03 :27.22 :27.60 :27.52 :31.00 :31.48 :26.13 :24.97 3) LOCHTE, RYAN FR FLORIDA 3:46.22 3:41.45 :23.19 :27.62 :28.18 :27.72 :31.55 :32.59 :25.48 :25.12 4) MELLOULI, OUS FR SOUTHERN CAL. 3:45.57 3:43.10 :23.83 :27.59 :28.85 :28.03 :31.80 :32.23 :25.91 :24.86 5) KNOWLES, JEREMY JR AUBURN 3:47.24 3:46.07 :24.46 :27.95 :29.43 :28.78 :31.45 :31.64 :26.85 :25.51 6) GALLOWAY, JAMES SR AUBURN 3:47.06 3:46.83 :24.77 :27.80 :30.28 :29.27 :30.68 :31.64 :26.65 :25.74 7) VELOZ, JUAN JR ARIZONA 3:47.51 3:47.01 :23.47 :26.69 :29.00 :28.31 :32.77 :33.17 :27.43 :26.17 8) SHANTEAU, ERIC FR AUBURN 3:46.43 3:49.07 :24.88 :28.13 :28.54 :28.65 :31.65 :32.01 :28.09 :27.12

CONSOLATION FINAL

9) FAHEY, PAUL SO SOUTHERN CAL. 3:50.03 3:48.20 :24.87 :27.48 :29.39 :29.07 :32.11 :32.20 :26.98 :26.10 10) PLUMMER, RYAN JR MINNESOTA 3:48.16 3:48.65 :24.04 :27.51 :29.01 :28.71 :33.00 :32.96 :27.25 :26.17 11) TRUPIN, DAN SO STANFORD 3:49.17 3:48.73 :24.15 :28.39 :29.23 :29.39 :32.57 :33.61 :26.63 :24.76 12) ROGAN, MARKUS JR STANFORD 3:49.34 3:49.05 :24.34 :28.60 :28.72 :28.41 :32.99 :33.38 :27.30 :25.31 13) FERRARELLI, MATT SR MISSOURI 3:49.67 3:50.22 :24.92 :28.52 :28.89 :29.07 :32.30 :33.12 :27.24 :26.16 14) SAYAO, CHUCK SO MICHIGAN 3:49.18 3:50.35 :24.87 :28.39 :28.81 :28.19 :32.68 :33.53 :27.86 :26.02 15) DORR, JOHN SO CALIFORNIA 3:49.90 3:51.48 :24.93 :28.02 :29.69 :29.20 :32.57 :33.77 :27.09 :26.21 16) SHEVCHIK, DANIEL SR HARVARD 3:49.45 3:51.60 :24.34 :27.49 :28.62 :28.46 :33.72 :34.39 :27.97 :26.61

EVENT: 9 MEN's 100 Yard BUTTERFLY

NCAA Record: :45.44 IAN CROCKER TEXAS 2002 AMERICAN Record: :45.44 IAN CROCKER TEXAS 2002 US OPEN Record: :45.44 IAN CROCKER TEXAS 2002 QUALIFYING FOR THIS MEET: :47.84

RESULTS of FINALS

RANK NAME YEAR TEAM PRELIM TIME

CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL

1) CROCKER, IAN JR TEXAS :45.76 :45.67 :21.01 :24.66 2) ROJAS, LUIS JR ARIZONA :46.64 :46.01 :21.32 :24.69 3) DRAGANJA, DUJE SO CALIFORNIA :46.40 :46.40 :21.15 :25.25 4) CAVIC, MIKE FR CALIFORNIA :46.39 :46.41 :21.46 :24.95 5) CRAMER, JAYME SO STANFORD :46.76 :46.65 :21.83 :24.82 6) DITORO, DANIEL SO TEXAS :46.85 :46.74 :21.55 :25.19 7) BOUSQUET, FRED SO AUBURN :46.66 :46.75 :21.70 :25.05 8) HAIDINYAK, ANDY SR AUBURN :46.79 :46.82 :21.64 :25.18

CONSOLATION FINAL

9) MARSHALL, MATTHEW JR WISCONSIN :47.20 :46.82 :21.74 :25.08 10) BOTES, EUGENE SR PENN STATE :47.08 :47.01 :21.84 :25.17 11) WESTCOTT, DAN SR STANFORD :47.08 :47.04 :22.16 :24.88 12) GHERGHEL, STEFAN SO ALABAMA :47.22 :47.08 :22.27 :24.81 13) McDONALD, MATT SO STANFORD :46.92 :47.39 :22.09 :25.30 14) LIM, ALEX JR CALIFORNIA :46.88 :47.45 :22.53 :24.92 15) HUNT, BRYCE JR AUBURN :47.10 :47.46 :22.47 :24.99 16) MARSHALL, PETER JR STANFORD :47.18 :47.69 :22.24 :25.45

EVENT: 10 MEN's 200 Yard FREESTYLE

NCAA Record: 1:33.03 MATT BIONDI CALIFORNIA 1987 AMERICAN Record: 1:33.03 MATT BIONDI CALIFORNIA 1987 US OPEN Record: 1:33.03 MATT BIONDI CALIFORNIA 1987 QUALIFYING FOR THIS MEET: 1:36.75

RESULTS of FINALS

RANK NAME YEAR TEAM PRELIM TIME

CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL

1) BURNETT, SIMON FR ARIZONA 1:35.68 1:33.69 :22.23 :24.09 :23.88 :23.49 2) KEMP, CHRIS SR TEXAS 1:34.88 1:34.40 :22.06 :24.08 :24.37 :23.89 3) KETCHUM, DAN JR MICHIGAN 1:34.84 1:34.52 :22.41 :24.09 :24.37 :23.65 4) SIOUI, ADAM SO FLORIDA 1:35.54 1:34.91 :22.45 :24.28 :24.21 :23.97 5) BRUCKART, JOE SR CALIFORNIA 1:35.50 1:34.92 :22.13 :24.10 :24.21 :24.48 6) KIRKLAND, CLAY SO AUBURN 1:35.40 1:35.29 :22.40 :24.20 :24.39 :24.30 7) LEE, JEFF SR SOUTHERN CAL. 1:35.59 1:35.77 :22.36 :24.53 :24.60 :24.28 8) SILKAITIS, TERRY SO MINNESOTA 1:35.04 1:36.17 :22.48 :24.46 :24.62 :24.61

CONSOLATION FINAL

9) BOVELL, GEORGE FR AUBURN 1:35.71 1:35.19 :22.67 :24.39 :24.13 :24.00 10) BRUNELLI, NICK JR ARIZONA STATE 1:36.47 1:35.65 :22.79 :24.40 :24.21 :24.25 11) VANDERKAAY, PETER FR MICHIGAN 1:36.27 1:35.74 :22.93 :24.50 :24.54 :23.77 12) KENDRICK, RAINER SO TEXAS 1:36.22 1:36.41 :22.08 :24.13 :24.84 :25.36 13) JONES, BJ SO AUBURN 1:36.07 1:36.55 :22.98 :24.48 :24.75 :24.34 14) SUCHAND, JOHN SR TEXAS 1:35.83 1:36.57 :21.75 :24.17 :25.10 :25.55 15) SZUCS, TAMAS JR SOUTH CAROLINA 1:36.52 1:36.97 :22.71 :24.61 :25.03 :24.62 16) WIEBECK, KRIS SO FLORIDA 1:36.55 1:37.85 :23.05 :24.65 :24.78 :25.37

EVENT: 11 MEN's 100 Yard BREASTSTROKE

NCAA Record: :51.86 JEREMY LINN TENNESSEE 1997 NCAA MEET Record: :52.32 JEREMY LINN TENNESSEE 1997 AMERICAN Record: :51.86 JEREMY LINN TENNESSEE 1997 US OPEN Record: :51.86 JEREMY LINN TENNESSEE 1997 QUALIFYING FOR THIS MEET: :54.43

RESULTS of FINALS

RANK NAME YEAR TEAM PRELIM TIME

CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL

1) HANSEN, BRENDAN JR TEXAS :53.08 :51.96** :24.49 :27.47 ** NCAA MEET Record: 2) CALHOUN, PAT SR AUBURN :53.33 :53.03 :24.70 :28.33 3) FLASKY, MIHALY FR SOUTHERN CAL. :53.73 :53.23 :25.01 :28.22 4) CARON, JUSTIN SR AUBURN :53.80 :53.32 :25.03 :28.29 4) BRANDT, WILL SO AUBURN :53.72 :53.32 :25.00 :28.32 6) HACKLER, JEFF SR MINNESOTA :53.72 :53.43 :25.31 :28.12 7) GANGLOFF, MARK JR AUBURN :53.87 :53.58 :24.76 :28.82 8) SZABO, DOMINICK JR AMERICAN :53.77 :53.94 :25.40 :28.54

CONSOLATION FINAL

9) POLYAKOV, VLADISLAV FR ALABAMA :54.40 :53.69 :25.02 :28.67 10) DICKENS, SCOTT FR OAKLAND :53.95 :53.79 :25.45 :28.34 11) BESSENYEI, TAMAS JR PURDUE :54.16 :54.17 :25.83 :28.34 12) BRUCE, MICHAEL JR STANFORD :54.14 :54.34 :25.73 :28.61 13) BLOCH, CHEYNE JR HAWAII :54.16 :54.64 :25.33 :29.31 14) GARDNER, SCOTT SO GEORGIA :54.15 :54.73 :25.73 :29.00 15) USHER, SCOTT SO WYOMING :54.19 :54.75 :26.04 :28.71 16) FEALEY, GARTH SR PRINCETON :54.29 :54.82 :25.62 :29.20

EVENT: 12 MEN's 100 Yard BACKSTROKE

NCAA Record: :44.92 NEIL WALKER TEXAS 1997 AMERICAN Record: :44.92 NEIL WALKER TEXAS 1997 US OPEN Record: :44.92 NEIL WALKER TEXAS 1997 QUALIFYING FOR THIS MEET: :48.13

RESULTS of FINALS

RANK NAME YEAR TEAM PRELIM TIME

CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL

1) MARSHALL, PETER JR STANFORD :46.67 :45.57 :22.14 :23.43 2) PEIRSOL, AARON FR TEXAS :46.27 :45.71 :22.27 :23.44 3) LIM, ALEX JR CALIFORNIA :46.63 :46.59 :22.55 :24.04 4) BAL, RANDALL SR STANFORD :46.88 :46.76 :22.53 :24.23 5) SMOLINSKI, TODD SR MINNESOTA :46.99 :47.03 :22.44 :24.59 6) MARTINEC, EVAN JR LOUISIANA STATE :46.97 :47.16 :23.07 :24.09 7) WESTCOTT, DAN SR STANFORD :47.08 :47.28 :22.70 :24.58 8) HUNT, BRYCE JR AUBURN :47.29 :47.35 :23.30 :24.05

CONSOLATION FINAL

9) CRAMER, JAYME SO STANFORD :47.53 :47.22 :22.84 :24.38 10) GIBB, DEREK JR AUBURN :47.92 :47.51 :23.07 :24.44 11) MARSHALL, MATTHEW JR WISCONSIN :47.78 :47.81 :23.18 :24.63 12) ROSE, MATT JR TEXAS A&M :47.72 :47.82 :23.11 :24.71 13) MANIA, ADAM SO WISCONSIN :47.77 :47.88 :23.20 :24.68 14) THIELE, JENS FR CALIFORNIA :48.03 :47.91 :23.50 :24.41 15) KELLAM, CHRIS JR FLORIDA :47.98 :47.93 :23.62 :24.31 HUSSIEN, AHMED JR ARIZONA STATE :47.78 DISQUAL :23.33 DISQUAL

2003 NCAA Division I Men's Swimming and Diving Championships March 27-29, 2003

Men's 3 Meter

Place Finals 9.5 Semis Prelims Name School DO # 1 649.70 199.00 577.55 378.55 Phillip Jones (UTN) University of Tennessee 22 # 2 646.75 215.95 613.35 397.40 Clayton Moss (UKY) University of Kentucky 9 # 3 642.65 204.25 599.10 394.85 Joona Puhakka (ASU) Arizona State University 19 4 # 4 624.95 215.75 534.60 318.85 Miguel Velazquez (UMIA) University of Miami (Fl) 17 # 5 613.20 205.45 539.60 334.15 Caesar Garcia (AU) Auburn University 3 # 6 573.30 196.45 558.15 361.70 Brice Dumais (SMU) Southern Methodist University 4 # 7 559.95 202.65 567.80 365.15 Andy Bradley (USC) University of South Carolina 10 # 8 502.60 199.65 546.10 346.45 Marc Carlton (IU) Indiana University 15

# 9 202.05 531.80 329.75 Louie Gagnet (FSU) Florida State University 6 # 10 212.85 528.40 315.55 Aaron Russell (BYU) Brigham Young University 12 # 11 172.25 521.60 349.35 Jason Coben (UMI) University of Michigan 13 # 12 195.05 520.40 325.35 Josh Anderson (UAZ) University of Arizona 23 # 13 183.00 505.75 322.75 Zach Wilcox (UFL) University of Florida 7 # 14 183.45 504.15 320.70 Christian Picard (TAMU) Texas A&M University 11 # 15 191.80 501.95 310.15 Timo Klami (UIA) University of Iowa 24 # 16 191.40 499.65 308.25 Anthony Perry (DRX) Drexel University 8 # 17 186.85 499.45 312.60 Jonathan Linette (UTX) University of Texas 18 # 18 185.80 498.50 312.70 Dennis Nemtsanov (PITT) University of Pittsburgh 14 # 19 177.60 481.90 304.30 Adam Morgan (TAMU) Texas A&M University 2 # 20 182.90 480.80 297.90 Kris Daugherty (UGA) University of Georgia 1 # 21 194.75 479.30 284.55 Justin Beardall (BYU) Brigham Young University 5 # 22 187.55 475.20 287.65 Kyle Van Arsdall (LSU) Louisiana State University 1 1 # 23 170.30 454.85 284.55 Mike Gowdy (UHAW) University of Hawaii 16 # 24 153.50 452.05 298.55 Mike Alderman (PENN) Penn State University 20

# 25 -280.75 280.75 Stewart Smith (UAL) University of Alabama 25 # 26 -274.70 274.70 Matt Bricker (AU) Auburn University 26 # 27 -272.75 272.75 Scott Troob (CMB) Columbia University 27 # 28 -270.80 270.80 Mitch Richeson (OSU) Ohio State University 28 # 29 -268.35 268.35 Scott Randall (BYU) Brigham Young University 29 # 30 -263.05 263.05 Mark Shattuck (UTX) University of Texas 30 # 31 -257.55 257.55 Todd Avery (UGA) University of Georgia 31 # 32 -255.45 255.45 Eric Shulick (CLEM) Clemson University 32 # 33 -249.80 249.80 Philip Griffin (SMU) Southern Methodist University 33 # 34 -248.40 248.40 Ray Vincent (USCA) University of So. California 34 # 35 -207.65 207.65 Enrique Roy (HAR) Harvard Uniiversity 35

EVENT: 14 MEN's 800 Yard FREESTYLE RELAY

NCAA Record: 6:17.35 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA 2002 AMERICAN Record: 6:18.00 TEXAS 2001 US OPEN Record: 6:17.35 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA 2002 QUALIFYING FOR THIS MEET: 6:29.57

RESULTS of FINALS

RANK TEAM TIME

1) TEXAS 6:18.62 1) PEIRSOL, AARON FR 1:34.57 3) KENDRICK, RAINER SO 1:34.66 2) SUCHAND, JOHN SR 1:35.66 4) KEMP, CHRIS SR 1:33.73

2) FLORIDA 6:20.54 1) JAYME, CARLOS JR 1:36.14 3) WIEBECK, KRIS SO 1:35.83 2) LOCHTE, RYAN FR 1:34.41 4) SIOUI, ADAM SO 1:34.16

3) MICHIGAN 6:20.78 1) VANDERKAAY, PETER FR 1:35.80 3) DeBERRY, TYLER FR 1:36.14 2) TARWATER, DAVIS FR 1:35.06 4) KETCHUM, DAN JR 1:33.78

4) AUBURN 6:22.16 1) BOVELL, GEORGE FR 1:34.14 3) KIRKLAND, CLAY SO 1:35.33 2) KIDD, MATT SR 1:36.63 4) JONES, BJ SO 1:36.06

5) SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA 6:25.54 1) LEE, JEFF SR 1:36.78 3) STALEY, TRENT JR 1:36.41 2) MELLOULI, OUS FR 1:36.09 4) VENDT, ERIK SR 1:36.26

6) CALIFORNIA 6:26.30 1) MOLINA, MIGUEL FR 1:37.20 3) BRUCKART, JOE SR 1:35.47 2) THIELE, JENS FR 1:36.77 4) DORR, JOHN SO 1:36.86

7) MINNESOTA 6:27.18 1) TAYLOR, MATT SR 1:36.93 3) McCAFFREY, SEAN SO 1:37.35 2) MORTIMER, JUSTIN JR 1:36.80 4) SILKAITIS, TERRY SO 1:36.10

8) STANFORD 6:27.39 1) ROGAN, MARKUS JR 1:37.04 3) WATERS, JOHN SR 1:36.81 2) TRUPIN, DAN SO 1:37.45 4) CRAMER, JAYME SO 1:36.09

9) WISCONSIN 6:28.37 1) WIESNER, ERIC SO 1:37.05 3) TORPEY, PATRICK JR 1:37.67 2) ROGERS, DALE JR 1:36.30 4) ZUIDERHOF, MATTHEWS SR 1:37.35

10) ARIZONA 6:29.12 1) FERNS, LYNDON FR 1:37.72 3) LaFLEUR, ERIC JR 1:36.65 2) BURNETT, SIMON FR 1:35.44 4) VELOZ, JUAN JR 1:39.31

11) TENNESSEE 6:29.82 1) GOLDBERG, BRYAN FR 1:51.14 3) THOMAS, JASON FR 1:37.25 2) DAUW, CASEY FR 1:24.17 4) NYLANDER, EVAN JR 1:37.26

12) VIRGINIA 6:30.19 1) PRICHARD, IAN JR 1:38.01 3) WAGNER, LUKE JR 1:38.07 2) CRIPPEN, FRANCIS FR 1:37.16 4) RAAB, MICHAEL SO 1:36.95

13) GEORGIA 6:31.93 1) MARGALIS, ROBERT SO 1:36.61 3) OWEN, MATT FR 1:37.38 2) BRADO, MATT SR 1:39.72 4) ALLEYNE, DAMIAN FR 1:38.22

14) ALABAMA 6:33.45 1) WILCOX, JAMES JR 1:38.17 3) SOUTHON, FRANCK SO 1:39.37 2) BITSAKIS, SPIROS SO 1:38.99 4) GHERGHEL, STEFAN SO 1:36.92

15) ARIZONA STATE 6:34.70 1) BRUNELLI, NICK JR 1:36.76 3) HARCSAS, CHRISTIAN SR 1:39.10 2) HUSSIEN, AHMED JR 1:39.41 4) KOLOZAR, DAVID FR 1:39.43

16) KENTUCKY 6:35.76 1) FARNHAM, DANIEL FR 1:38.47 3) CRUZ, DANIEL SO 1:38.51 2) MANLEY, STEVEN FR 1:37.20 4) BARROS, FERNANDO JR 1:41.58

17) PRINCETON 6:39.60 1) HESSLER, CARL SR 1:37.11 3) SALERNO, MIKE JR 1:38.89 2) DONOHUE, PAT SR 1:43.26 4) FLEMING, STEVE JR 1:40.34

Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>