Men's Track Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »


Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/10/2010 06:07 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamika Robinson              Illinois                 11.76   0.3  2 
  2 Kia Jackson                  Tennessee                11.80   0.3  2 
  3 Jernail Hayes                Seton Hall               11.86   1.9  3 
  4 Chelsea Carrier              UNAT-West Virgin         11.94   1.9  3 
  5 Lamarra Currie               Unattached               11.97  -1.6  1 
  6 Ashley Kelly                 Illinois                 11.99   1.9  3 
  7 Kiara Henry                  Mid. Tenn. State         12.00   2.0  4 
  8 Ashley Harris                Tennessee                12.03   1.9  3 
  9 Janay Mitchell               Seton Hall               12.03   1.9  3 
 10 Natasha Burse                Cincinnati               12.04   0.3  2 
 11 Martinique Octave            Tennessee                12.04   3.6  6 
 12 Shakima Knox                 UAB                      12.06   1.9  3 
 13 Cheria Morgan                Illinois                 12.07   2.0  4 
 14 Ashley Hunault               Western Michigan         12.09   1.0  5 
 15 Rasheta Butler               Northern Illinoi         12.09   2.0  4 
 16 Dariel Jackson               South Florida            12.10   2.0  4 
 17 Jaquelle Spencer             Ind State                12.12   1.0  5 
 18 Diamond Benjamin             E Kentucky               12.12  -1.6  1 
 19 Kelsey Conrad                Wis.-Milwaukee           12.14   1.9  3 
 20 Kristen Brown                Connecticut              12.17   0.3  2 
 21 Kayla Smith                  Illinois                 12.17   0.3  2 
 22 Taylor Jackson               Vanderbilt               12.19   0.3  2 
 23 Shanay Portis                Cincinnati               12.20   1.0  5 
 24 Nyosha Bryant                Tennessee                12.21   0.3  2 
 25 Ogechi Nwordu                Ind State                12.25   1.0  5 
 26 Brianna Walker               Loyola (Ill.)            12.26   1.9  3 
 27 Monique Williams             South Florida            12.30   2.0  4 
 28 Celrice Law                  Knoxville Elite          12.32  -1.6  1 
 29 Sirrell Butler               Charlotte                12.33  -1.6  1 
 30 Anna Carr                    Vanderbilt               12.36  -1.6  1 
 31 Katie Duchow                 Wis.-Milwaukee           12.40   3.6  6 
 31 Brittany Smith               Seton Hall               12.40   2.0  4 
 33 Chanel Kellyman              Northern Illinoi         12.45   3.6  6 
 33 Nicole Davis                 EVOPerformance           12.45   0.3  2 
 35 Jasmyn Hudgins               Ind State                12.50   1.0  5 
 36 Maya Baxter                  UNC-Wilmington           12.50   3.6  6 
 37 Josalyn White                Vanderbilt               12.91   2.0  4 
 -- Trisha-Ann Hawthorne         Connecticut                 FS  -1.6  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shereefa Lloyd               OTM-adidas               23.19   2.1  1 
  2 DeDe Trotter                 Saucony                  23.24   2.1  1 
  3 Trisha-Ann Hawthorne         Connecticut              23.84   2.1  1 
  4 Victoria Chatman             Western Michigan         23.93   2.5  5 
  5 Ashley Kelly                 Illinois                 24.09   1.9  2 
  6 April Rotilio                UNAT-West Virgin         24.21   1.9  2 
  7 Taylor Jackson               Vanderbilt               24.29   1.9  2 
  8 Natasha Burse                Cincinnati               24.30   2.0  3 
  9 Chelsea Carrier              UNAT-West Virgin         24.31   2.7  4 
 10 Ashley Harris                Tennessee                24.31   1.6  7 
 11 Kayla Smith                  Illinois                 24.34   2.1  1 
 12 Martinique Octave            Tennessee                24.36   1.1  6 
 13 Mary Wineberg                Unattached               24.37   2.1  1 
 14 Dariel Jackson               South Florida            24.39   1.6  7 
 15 Kia Jackson                  Tennessee                24.39   2.0  3 
 16 Wanetta Kirby                Norfolk State            24.46   2.7  4 
 17 Nyeisha Wright               Mid. Tenn. State         24.56   2.7  4 
 18 Kiara Henry                  Mid. Tenn. State         24.58   2.6  8 
 19 Cheria Morgan                Illinois                 24.61   1.1  6 
 20 Kelsey Conrad                Wis.-Milwaukee           24.64   2.0  3 
 21 Anna Carr                    Vanderbilt               24.65   1.9  2 
 21 Shakima Knox                 UAB                      24.65   1.6  7 
 23 Tierra Flowers               Norfolk State            24.67   2.5  5 
 24 Rasheta Butler               Northern Illinoi         24.70   2.7  4 
 25 Ebonie Cunningham            Charlotte                24.77   2.5  5 
 26 Juliet Alrich                Kent State               24.78   2.5  5 
 27 Lutisha Bowen                E Kentucky               24.79   2.5  5 
 28 Alexa Winik                  Cedarville               24.81   2.6  8 
 29 Shanelle Foster              UNC-Wilmington           24.82   2.7  4 
 30 Angel Watson                 UAB                      24.84   2.1  1 
 31 Raven Clay                   Findlay                  24.90   1.1  6 
 32 Keonna Eaton                 UNC-Wilmington           24.93   1.1  6 
 33 Nyosha Bryant                Tennessee                24.96   1.6  7 
 34 Jania Bogle                  UNC-Wilmington           25.07   2.5  5 
 35 Tiffany Jones                Kent State               25.15   1.1  6 
 36 Alia McAfee                  Illinois State           25.16   2.6  8 
 37 Brianna Walker               Loyola (Ill.)            25.16   2.7  4 
 38 Kirby Blackley               Unattached               25.21   1.9  2 
 39 Khalia Turner                Belmont                  25.35   1.3  9 
 40 Ogechi Nwordu                Ind State                25.37   2.5  5 
 41 Thelyssa Katchen             UAB                      25.41   2.6  8 
 42 Louise Faye                  Seton Hall               25.43   1.6  7 
 43 Nicole Davis                 EVOPerformance           25.47   1.6  7 
 44 Kim White                    Tennessee                25.57   1.3  9 
 45 Katie Duchow                 Wis.-Milwaukee           25.61   2.6  8 
 46 Chanel Kellyman              Northern Illinoi         25.61   1.3  9 
 47 Rebecca James                South Florida            25.65   2.6  8 
 48 Brittany Smith               Seton Hall               25.80   2.0  3 
 49 Charity Honeycutt            Tennessee                26.14   1.3  9 
 50 Josalyn White                Vanderbilt               26.42   2.7  4 
 -- Shelby Hines                 Kennesaw State              FS   1.6  7 
 -- Shamika Kentish              Seton Hall                 DNF   1.3  9 
 -- Diamond Benjamin             E Kentucky                  DQ   2.0  3  Lane Violation
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeDe Trotter                 Saucony                  51.73   1 
  2 Shereefa Lloyd               OTM-adidas               52.40   1 
  3 Veronica Campbell-Brown      OTM-adidas               52.77   1 
  4 Mary Wineberg                Unattached               53.79   1 
  5 Victoria Chatman             Western Michigan         54.29   2 
  6 April Rotilio                UNAT-West Virgin         55.11   2 
  7 Ryisha Boyd                  Illinois                 55.13   2 
  8 Mandela Graves-Fulgham       Connecticut              55.22   1 
  9 Melissa Bates                Illinois                 55.28   2 
 10 Juliet Alrich                Kent State               55.44   4 
 11 Toneisha Friday              Seton Hall               55.68   2 
 12 Jasmine Ingram               East Tenn. St.           55.70   2 
 13 Bianca Forbes                E Kentucky               55.83   3 
 14 Marissa Golliday             Illinois                 55.87   3 
 15 Krista Simkins               Seton Hall               55.89   1 
 16 Alexa Winik                  Cedarville               56.33   5 
 17 Kimarra McDonald             Tennessee                56.37   6 
 18 Alia McAfee                  Illinois State           56.50   5 
 19 Dania Sanford                Norfolk State            56.52   3 
 20 Paris Streeter               Illinois                 56.60   3 
 21 Amber Jackson                Mid. Tenn. State         56.65   4 
 22 Kortnie Coleman              Charlotte                56.99   4 
 23 Ashley Brown                 Charlotte                57.07   4 
 24 Louise Faye                  Seton Hall               57.18   3 
 25 Teegan Hill                  Vanderbilt               57.36   4 
 26 Karina Expose                UAB                      57.36   6 
 27 Alexis Kauffman              UNC-Wilmington           57.39   5 
 28 Khalia Turner                Belmont                  57.52   5 
 29 Chanell Smith                Connecticut              57.54   5 
 30 Angie Kaufmann               Wis.-Milwaukee           58.01   6 
 31 Camille Smith                Northern Illinoi         58.06   8 
 32 Yvonna Hines                 Charlotte                58.09   3 
 33 DeCoshia Boswell             Kennesaw State           58.21   8 
 34 Jasmin Scott                 Austin Peay              58.30   6 
 35 Keshia Rudolph               Seton Hall               58.43   6 
 36 Rachel Posey                 Ind State                58.62   8 
 37 Rebecca James                South Florida            58.90   4 
 38 Rochelle Muskeyvalley        Northern Illinoi         59.01   5 
 39 Lauren Donaldson             UNC-Wilmington           59.48   6 
 40 Kaci Smith                   Ind State                59.55   8 
 41 Thelyssa Katchen             UAB                      60.08   6 
 42 Suzanne Johnson              Milligan                 60.92   8 
 43 Rachel Bowers                East Tenn. St.           62.97   8 
 -- Omoye Ugiagbe                Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily MacEwen                Monmouth               2:17.93  
  2 Rebecca Boulay               UNC-Wilmington         2:18.39  
  3 Roshane Boreland             Rend Lake              2:18.60  
  4 Brittany Robinson            Kennesaw State         2:18.71  
  5 Leeann Michl                 Ind State              2:19.37  
  6 Shanna Raines                Milligan               2:20.62  
  7 Jilana Kerkman               Illinois State         2:21.98  
  8 Aracelis Lantigua            Monmouth               2:22.13  
  9 Ashton Bishop                East Tenn. St.         2:22.46  
 10 Amanda Trancoso              Northern Illinoi       2:23.34  
 11 Amanda Eller                 Monmouth               2:23.80  
 12 Alissa Ruggle                Mid. Tenn. State       2:24.58  
 13 Monika Groppe                UT-Chattanooga         2:29.35  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zamzam Sangau                Mid. Tenn. State       2:06.50  
  2 Brittany Sheffey             Tennessee              2:06.86  
  3 Kate Grace                   Yale                   2:07.03  
  4 Kathy Klump                  Cincinnati             2:10.07  
  5 Lauren Fayen                 UAB                    2:10.21  
  6 Jessica Lhotsky              Kent State             2:11.33  
  7 Brigitte Mania               Connecticut            2:11.39  
  8 Stephanie Charnigo           Findlay                2:11.66  
  9 Bianca LeBlanc               UAB                    2:11.68  
 10 Jennifer Metz                Westchester Trac       2:11.75  
 11 Ramzee Fondren               Tennessee              2:12.37  
 12 Heather Wilson               Connecticut            2:12.84  
 13 Michelle Brunk               Illinois State         2:13.26  
 14 Jenna Heaton                 Cincinnati             2:13.40  
 15 Shaniel Chambers             South Florida          2:13.46  
 16 KeAira Dickerson             Seton Hall             2:13.51  
 17 Jeriesha Tucker              Western Michigan       2:14.46  
 18 Lindsey Schmitmeyer          Findlay                2:15.04  
 19 Nijgia Snapp                 Seton Hall             2:15.56  
 20 Megan McAuley                Cincinnati             2:15.56  
 21 Lucy Taylor                  UAB                    2:18.21  
 22 Kim White                    Tennessee              2:19.78  
 23 Adriane Wunderlich           Ind State              2:20.62  
 24 Charity Honeycutt            Tennessee              2:22.38  
 25 Cara Cremeans                Western Michigan       2:22.95  
 -- Chanelle Price               Tennessee                  DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phoebe Wright                Tennessee              4:15.66  
  2 Erin Nehus-Vergara           Athletic Annex         4:24.72  
  3 Rolanda Bell                 Knoxville Elite        4:25.73  
  4 Anneli Uys                   UT-Chattanooga         4:26.73  
  5 Mason Cathey                 Invaders               4:28.31  
  6 Audrey Maheu                 Kent State             4:28.72  
  7 Rita Jorgensen               Vanderbilt             4:29.16  
  8 Shannon Phelan               Illinois               4:29.37  
  9 Christine Vogel              Connecticut            4:30.14  
 10 Ashley Cattran               Dayton                 4:30.89  
 11 Lydia Wong                   Cedarville             4:31.55  
 12 Jennifer Roberts             Unattached             4:33.20  
 13 Leah Andrianos               Connecticut            4:33.46  
 14 Victoria Martinez            Knoxville Elite        4:34.56  
 15 Kendel Hood                  UAB                    4:34.86  
 16 Aisha Praught                Illinois State         4:35.72  
 17 Lydia Kosgei                 E Kentucky             4:36.86  
 18 Courtney Oldenburg           Northern Illinoi       4:37.01  
 19 Jess Husted                  Illinois State         4:37.93  
 20 Jennie Kormanik              Unattached             4:38.34  
 21 Sylvia Bundotich             E Kentucky             4:38.54  
 22 Ashley Comstock              Mid. Tenn. State       4:38.75  
 23 Kristen Findley              Vanderbilt             4:40.77  
 24 Ashley Thompson              Illinois               4:42.81  
 25 Melinda Sawnor               Kent State             4:44.00  
 26 Stephanie Caruso             West Virginia          4:45.13  
 27 Jamie Brusa                  Illinois               4:45.83  
 28 Tanaiya Fisher               Wis.-Milwaukee         4:46.68  
 29 Stephanie Smith              Mid. Tenn. State       4:48.97  
 30 Colleen Standridge           UAB                    4:49.36  
 31 Yasmin Smith                 South Florida          4:50.17  
 -- Sarah Bowman                 Knoxville Elite            DNF  
 -- Chanelle Price               Tennessee                  DNF  
 -- Hazel Clark-Riely            Knoxville Elite            DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jill Odom                    Western Michigan       4:39.87  
  2 Allison Malone               Ind State              4:40.13  
  3 Maddie Aufmann               Illinois               4:41.08  
  4 Kacie Klem                   Ind State              4:42.66  
  5 Anna Hrushka                 Lee (Tenn.)            4:43.60  
  6 Sarah Kimaiyo                Rend Lake              4:43.93  
  7 Samantha Hamilton            Youngstown St.         4:44.94  
  8 Jamie Cokeley                West Virginia          4:45.08  
  9 Rachel Whitley               Western Michigan       4:45.39  
 10 Maggie Opelt                 Lee (Tenn.)            4:45.70  
 11 Samantha Mifsud              UNC-Wilmington         4:45.94  
 12 Jordan Hamric                West Virginia          4:46.22  
 13 Gina Valgoi                  Loyola (Ill.)          4:46.68  
 14 Mary Cumbee                  UT-Chattanooga         4:48.15  
 15 Amanda Sumner                UT-Chattanooga         4:50.13  
 16 Lindsay Ester                UNC-Wilmington         4:50.92  
 17 Sunsea Shaw                  Northern Illinoi       4:50.97  
 18 Melissa Prasnikar            UNC-Wilmington         4:51.59  
 19 Elizabeth Altizer            Tennessee              4:52.51  
 20 Jenny Harsh                  Cincinnati             4:54.64  
 21 Caitlin German               Kennesaw State         4:54.72  
 22 Michele Levy                 Tennessee              4:56.30  
 23 Jamia Hutto                  Norfolk State          5:04.50  
 24 Andrea Ferri                 Tennessee              5:07.82  
 25 Elizabeth Tiller             Tennessee              5:19.37  
 26 Syeeda Gee                   Norfolk State          5:26.10  
 -- Jessica Dennison             Coastal Carolina           DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katherine Pagano             E Kentucky             9:59.00  
  2 Lauren Blase                 Youngstown St.        10:02.80  
  3 Marla Bailey                 Mid. Tenn. State      10:03.80  
  4 Theresa Brokaw               Illinois              10:06.63  
  5 Adrienne DiRaddo             Vanderbilt            10:06.85  
  6 Emily Fournier               Elon                  10:07.50  
  7 Samantha Tomerlin            Western Michigan      10:18.42  
  8 Tara Gietema                 UT-Chattanooga        10:20.07  
  9 Heather Stuive               UT-Chattanooga        10:22.27  
 10 Courtney Yaeger              Illinois              10:23.43  
 11 Lilian Lagat                 Rend Lake             10:32.50  
 12 Heather Exline               Milligan              10:35.75  
 13 Danielle Mason               E Kentucky            10:36.25  
 14 Ashli Joseph                 E Kentucky            10:40.64  
 15 Maggie Mulchrone             Illinois              10:41.91  
 16 Kylee Thacker                Ind State             10:51.44  
 17 Erin Wasserfall              Lee (Tenn.)           10:52.37  
 18 Breanna Brevitt              Northern Illinoi      10:59.20  
 19 Leah Nelson                  Milligan              11:03.77  
 20 Morgan Buchanan              UT-Chattanooga        11:23.15  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhiannon Johns               UAB                   16:54.09  
  2 Kathleen Casto               UNC-Wilmington        17:19.74  
  3 Genevieve Binnie             Loyola (Ill.)         17:35.64  
  4 Julia Sambu                  Rend Lake             17:38.71  
  5 Caitlin Beeler               Elon                  17:39.08  
  6 Sara Leiblein                Oakland               17:52.63  
  7 Kelsey Carmean               Oakland               17:53.92  
  8 Jen Rock                     Loyola (Ill.)         17:55.81  
  9 Lily Patterson               UNC-Wilmington        17:58.61  
 10 Jennifer Chichester          Norfolk State         18:04.52  
 11 Danielle Deines              Asheville Distan      18:10.73  
 12 Clara Cid                    UAB                   18:16.21  
 13 Jami Rodes                   Oakland               18:26.37  
 14 Kellen Rutto                 Norfolk State         18:34.23  
 15 Christina Borowiec           UNC-Wilmington        18:36.36  
 16 Erica D'Angelo               Oakland               19:11.30  
 -- Kristabel Doebel-Hickok      Vanderbilt                 DNF  
 -- Jenn Wynands                 South Florida              DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Howe               Kennesaw State        36:03.05  
  2 Bernadette O'Neill           UNC-Wilmington        36:05.68  
  3 Samantha Bluske              Illinois State        36:21.24  
  4 Stephanie Gammon             Unattached            36:46.71  
  5 Erin Sutton                  Kennesaw State        37:11.94  
  6 Jackie Serem                 Mid. Tenn. State      37:16.12  
  7 Olivia Myers                 Illinois State        37:22.67  
  8 Kristina Olsen               UAB                   37:40.60  
  9 Kayla Witmer                 Youngstown St.        38:23.09  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tamika Robinson              Illinois                 13.18   1.2  1 
  2 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                     13.22   1.2  1 
  3 Celrice Law                  Knoxville Elite          13.28   1.2  1 
  4 Chelsea Carrier              UNAT-West Virgin         13.41   1.2  1 
  5 Yvana Hepburn                South Florida            13.63   2.6  2 
  6 Raven Clay                   Findlay                  13.69   1.2  1 
  7 Kirby Blackley               Unattached               13.71   1.2  1 
  8 Cherice Robertson            Mid. Tenn. State         13.73   2.6  2 
  9 Sunita Brathwaite            Charlotte                13.75   1.2  1 
 10 Phylicia George              Connecticut              13.84   1.2  1 
 11 Samantha Hamilton            UAB                      13.97   2.6  2 
 12 Chardae Hancock              Tennessee                13.98   2.6  2 
 13 Timara McMillan              UAB                      14.05   2.6  2 
 14 Megan Gregory                Northern Illinoi         14.12   2.2  3 
 15 Amanda McCoy                 Austin Peay              14.16   2.2  3 
 16 Bianca Blair                 Unattached               14.29   2.2  3 
 17 DanHeisha Harding            E Kentucky               14.30   3.3  4 
 18 Wanetta Kirby                Norfolk State            14.35   2.6  2 
 19 Charisse Bryant              Seton Hall               14.40   2.6  2 
 20 Chiamaka Okonkwo             Wis.-Milwaukee           14.50   3.3  4 
 21 Ava Haynes                   Kent State               14.51   3.3  4 
 22 Brianna Patton               Cincinnati               14.52   1.0  5 
 23 Lanaire Lindo                Charlotte                14.54   2.2  3 
 24 Iris Campbell                Western Michigan         14.56   1.0  5 
 25 Cortney Wright               UNC-Wilmington           14.57   3.3  4 
 26 Sarah Snapp                  Ind State                14.69   3.3  4 
 27 Florence Mafany              Wis.-Milwaukee           14.73   3.3  4 
 28 Sonya Sullivan               Monmouth                 14.75   3.3  4 
 29 Roneisha Frye                Northern Illinoi         14.80   1.0  5 
 30 Ena Johnson                  South Florida            14.83   1.2  6 
 31 Tori Stone                   Ind State                14.95   1.2  6 
 32 Kawanna Brooks               Illinois                 15.08   2.2  3 
 33 Lutisha Bowen                E Kentucky               15.09   2.2  3 
 34 Tashana Johnson              E Kentucky               15.17   1.2  6 
 35 Tacara Morrisey              Charlotte                15.18   1.0  5 
 36 LaKeshia Stinson             Kennesaw State           15.59   3.3  4 
 -- Ashanti Matthews             Norfolk State              DNF   2.2  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellen Wortham                Tennessee                58.31   1 
  2 Jernail Hayes                Seton Hall               58.35   1 
  3 Latoya Griffith              Illinois                 58.59   1 
  4 Erica Moore                  Ind State                58.66   1 
  5 Andreea Patrasc              Kent State               59.99   2 
  6 Jayla McArthur               Illinois                 61.09   3 
  7 Rachel Crafton               Kent State               61.47   3 
  8 Chiamaka Obi                 Austin Peay              61.86   2 
  9 Bianca Blair                 Unattached               62.43   2 
 10 Paige Wray                   Kent State               62.51   5 
 11 Alexandra Hehn               Seton Hall               62.79   2 
 12 Calanetta Burrows            Wis.-Milwaukee           62.82   3 
 13 Cecily Young                 Charlotte                62.83   4 
 14 Rachel Harley                UAB                      62.93   4 
 15 Sonya Sullivan               Monmouth                 63.11   3 
 16 Iris Campbell                Western Michigan         63.33   4 
 17 Lytrice Thomas               UAB                      63.71   3 
 18 Allyssa Pickett              Norfolk State            63.77   1 
 19 Brittany Calhoun             Western Michigan         63.81   4 
 20 Florence Mafany              Wis.-Milwaukee           63.95   2 
 21 Kayla Richmond               South Florida            64.12   4 
 22 Rachel Watkins               Monmouth                 64.58   5 
 23 Rebecca Cronin               Northern Illinoi         64.59   3 
 24 Jenelle McCalla              Northern Illinoi         64.61   1 
 25 Tori Stone                   Ind State                64.88   5 
 26 Shanice Jones                Charlotte                65.21   3 
 27 Ena Johnson                  South Florida            65.30   4 
 28 Colleen Rutecki              Monmouth                 65.64   5 
 29 Sara Bowen                   UNC-Wilmington           66.58   5 
 30 Kirstyn Sweeney              Tennessee                67.35   5 
 31 Jena' Murphy                 Tennessee                68.25   2 
 32 Sharika Thompson             Cincinnati               69.26   5 
 33 Chardae Hancock              Tennessee                70.96   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason Cathey                 Invaders              10:12.72  
  2 Nicole Rozario               South Florida         10:23.01  
  3 Juli Koenegstein             SE Missouri           10:41.21  
  4 Kristina Vaughn              UAB                   11:09.45  
  5 Kelsey Burgess               Western Michigan      11:28.58  
  6 Jenna Matthews               Western Michigan      11:35.89  
  7 Samantha Hamilton            Youngstown St.        11:40.88  
  8 Katherine Digby              Youngstown St.        12:03.79  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connecticut                                           45.03   1 
  2 Illinois                                              45.15   1 
  3 Seton Hall                                            45.55   1 
  4 Tennessee                                             45.87   1 
  5 UNC-Wilmington                                        46.14   2 
  6 Charlotte                                             46.26   2 
  7 Western Michigan                                      46.29   2 
  8 Mid. Tenn. State                                      46.44   1 
  9 UAB                                                   46.62   2 
 10 Indiana State                                         46.87   1 
 11 Wis.-Milwaukee                                        47.00   3 
 12 Eastern Kentucky                                      47.01   2 
 13 South Florida                                         47.35   3 
 14 Kennesaw State                                        47.68   3 
 15 Northern Illinois                                     47.88   3 
 16 Cincinnati                                            47.90   2 
 -- East Tenn. St.                                           DQ   3  3rd Exchange
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Illinois                                            1:37.05   1 
  2 Mid. Tenn. State                                    1:37.33   1 
  3 UAB                                                 1:37.48   2 
  4 Eastern Kentucky                                    1:37.71   1 
  5 UNC-Wilmington                                      1:38.37   2 
  6 Northern Illinois                                   1:40.06   1 
  7 Indiana State                                       1:41.26   2 
  8 Western Michigan                                    1:43.53   2 
  9 East Tenn. St.                                      1:45.75   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Illinois                                            3:35.90   1 
  2 Tennessee                                           3:36.34   1 
  3 Western Michigan                                    3:40.07   1 
  4 Seton Hall                                          3:41.96   1 
  5 Illinois  'B'                                       3:42.06   2 
  6 Indiana State                                       3:42.15   2 
  7 Charlotte                                           3:42.49   1 
  8 Connecticut                                         3:43.45   1 
  9 Seton Hall  'B'                                     3:44.65   3 
 10 UAB                                                 3:47.73   2 
 11 Kent State                                          3:48.22   2 
 12 Kennesaw State                                      3:49.10   3 
 13 Wis.-Milwaukee                                      3:49.28   3 
 14 Tennessee  'B'                                      3:49.91   2 
 15 Tennessee  'C'                                      3:50.66   3 
 16 Northern Illinois                                   3:54.38   2 
 17 Cincinnati                                          3:56.81   2 
 18 South Florida                                       3:56.82   3 
 19 Monmouth                                            3:57.74   3 
 20 UNC-Wilmington                                      4:01.74   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                           8:35.46  
  2 Cincinnati                                          8:54.30  
  3 Illinois                                            9:10.44  
  4 Western Michigan                                    9:14.27  
  5 Monmouth                                            9:21.61  
  6 Tennessee  'B'                                      9:22.36  
  7 Indiana State                                       9:26.64  
  8 Wis.-Milwaukee                                      9:41.18  
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mid. Tenn. State                                   19:01.81  
  2 UT-Chattanooga                                     19:16.87  
  3 UNC-Wilmington                                     19:34.26  
  4 Northern Illinois                                  20:37.22  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mid. Tenn. State                                   11:38.88  
  2 Connecticut                                        11:39.27  
  3 Illinois State                                     11:52.14  
  4 Indiana State                                      11:56.60  
  5 Eastern Kentucky                                   11:58.04  
  6 Tennessee                                          12:02.76  
  7 Western Michigan                                   12:06.08  
  8 UAB                                                12:07.67  
  9 Northern Illinois                                  12:10.18  
 10 Wis.-Milwaukee                                     12:25.76  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                      56.84  
  2 Indiana State                                         60.12  
 -- Wis.-Milwaukee                                          DNF  
 -- Charlotte                                                DQ  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall McCaugherty          Illinois                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Carin Knight                 Connecticut              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.78 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Jonee Artis                  Norfolk State            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cherice Robertson            Mid. Tenn. State         1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
  5 Jasmine Cribb                Connecticut              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Kayla Lawson                 North Carolina S         1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Sydney Cummings              West Virginia            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Amanda Albrecht              Illinois State           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Alison Day                   Monmouth                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Mallory Hitt                 Vanderbilt               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kelly Moser                  Northern Illinoi         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Loren Thomas                 Kent State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Natasha Redman               West Virginia            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Robyn Ray                    Youngstown St.           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Suzzette Van-Lare            Kennesaw State           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Elizabeth Smith              Vanderbilt               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Courtney Anderson            South Florida               NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Jakia Ragland                Kennesaw State              NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Ellen Wortham                Tennessee                   NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Annie Smith                  Ind State                   NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- She'Anna Mitchell            Norfolk State               NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tiffany Maskulinski          Buffalo                  4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Mary Saxer                   Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Stephanie Duffy              South Florida            4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lynda Cooper                 Knoxville Elite          3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dana Webb                    South Florida            3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Molly Bartkiewicz            Austin Peay              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Carrie Burggraf              Austin Peay              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Michelle Eby                 Cincinnati               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Sarah Ross                   Western Michigan         3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Erin Mahony                  Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Katherine Hendricks          Vanderbilt               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Katie Nageotte               Dayton                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kelly Phillips               Virginia Tech            3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Courtney Siebenaller         Dayton                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 14 Meagen Martin                Vanderbilt               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Richelle Kimble              Ind State                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Emma DeJarnette              Virginia Tech            3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Jillena Decarteret           Northeastern             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Stefanie Ponte               Cincinnati               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 20 Michelle Quimby              Kennesaw State           3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
 21 Leigh Allin                  Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Jenna Helmink                UNC-Wilmington           3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Chantel McConville           Wis.-Milwaukee           3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Maria Scheet                 Illinois                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Courtney Fisher              Wis.-Milwaukee           3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Jordan Daywalt               UNC-Wilmington           3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lisa Birnbaum                Virginia Tech               NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan Toone                 Vanderbilt                  NH            
     3.20 3.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Nichole Bressner             Rend Lake                   NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Danielle Coffey              Tennessee                   NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Brianna Lococo               Austin Peay                 NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Alicia Essex                 Knoxville Elite             NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Makenzie Mullinax            Charlotte                   NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Kayla Dunn                   Cincinnati                  NH            
     3.20 3.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Sarah Finer                  Wis.-Milwaukee              NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Hunault               Western Michigan         6.22m   1.8  20-05.00 
     5.86m(-2.7) 5.61m(+0.0) 6.22m(1.8) 5.77m(+0.0) 6.20m(0.9) PASS     
  2 Kirby Blackley               Unattached               6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.6) 6.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0)
  3 Alisha Anthony               Youngstown St.           6.02m   1.9  19-09.00 
     5.69m(0.2) 6.02m(1.9) 5.86m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.85m(0.2) 5.81m(-0.3)
  4 Meghan Mock                  West Virginia            5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
     5.33m(-0.4) 5.71m(1.9) 5.89m(+0.0) 5.51m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 5.92m(+0.0)
  5 Beth Zimmerman               Wis.-Milwaukee           5.91m   1.7  19-04.75 
     5.74m(0.3) 5.91m(1.7) 5.81m(1.3) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.47m(1.0) 5.45m(+0.0)
  6 Wanetta Kirby                Norfolk State            5.88m   0.3  19-03.50 
     5.72m(+0.0) 5.73m(-0.1) 5.88m(0.3) 5.58m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1)
  7 Monique Williams             South Florida            5.86m   0.8  19-02.75 
     5.62m(1.6) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.65m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.86m(0.8)
  8 Kristen Brown                Connecticut              5.77m   0.9  18-11.25 
     5.40m(+0.0) 4.41m(2.8) 5.77m(0.9) 5.71m(0.1) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.58m(0.9)
  9 Jazzmin Jeter                E Kentucky               5.63m   0.2  18-05.75 
     5.63m(0.2) 5.51m(0.4) 5.32m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL     
 10 Kawanna Brooks               Illinois                 5.61m   1.7  18-05.00 
     5.61m(1.7) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0)         
 11 Nyeisha Wright               Mid. Tenn. State         5.61m  -1.6  18-05.00 
     5.58m(+0.0) 5.61m(-1.6) 5.42m(-0.8)         
 12 Kortney Thurman              Mid. Tenn. State         5.60m   1.7  18-04.50 
     5.54m(+0.0) 5.03m(2.0) 5.60m(1.7)         
 13 Suzzette Van-Lare            Kennesaw State           5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
     5.56m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.33m(1.8)         
 14 Samantha Shade               South Florida            5.54m  -0.3  18-02.25 
     5.23m(+0.0) 5.50m(1.3) 5.54m(-0.3)         
 15 Deidra McIntosh              Northern Illinoi         5.51m   0.1  18-01.00 
     5.49m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.51m(0.1)         
 16 Timara McMillan              UAB                      5.49m   0.3  18-00.25 
     5.28m(+0.0) 5.49m(0.3) 5.43m(+0.0)         
 17 Kia Jackson                  Tennessee                5.44m  -0.5  17-10.25 
     5.44m(-0.5) 5.06m(-0.3) PASS              
 18 Ellen Wortham                Tennessee                5.38m   1.9  17-08.00 
     5.38m(1.9) 5.15m(1.4) 5.30m(+0.0)         
 19 Brittany Houghton            Northern Illinoi         5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
     5.12m(0.2) 5.31m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)         
 20 Danielle Brown               Charlotte                5.24m   0.5  17-02.25 
     4.98m(0.3) 5.24m(0.5) 5.22m(+0.0)         
 20 Tanisha Jenkins              Norfolk State            5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     5.22m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0)         
 22 MaryKate Walsh               Monmouth                 5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0)         
 23 Morgan Thacker               E Kentucky               5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
     5.03m(0.2) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0)         
 23 Tacara Morrisey              Charlotte                5.22m   0.4  17-01.50 
     4.95m(0.6) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.22m(0.4)         
 25 Shalesa Smith                Ind State                4.98m   1.5  16-04.25 
     4.98m(1.5) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.86m(1.2)         
 26 Tralonda Todd                South Florida            4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
     4.84m(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)         
 27 Erika Suchla                 Wis.-Milwaukee           4.86m   0.6  15-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.86m(0.6)         
 -- Kelly Monteleone             East Tenn. St.            FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Shamika Kentish              Seton Hall                FOUL                 
     FOUL                    
 -- Ranae Nelson                 Charlotte                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.4)         
 -- Ashanti Matthews             Norfolk State             FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL              
 -- Jill Arthur                  Kennesaw State            FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.9)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Martin                Ind State               13.07m   1.2  42-10.75 
     FOUL(2.6) 12.83m(1.8) 12.88m(0.4) 12.42m(+0.0) 12.26m(0.8) 13.07m(1.2)
  2 Beth Zimmerman               Wis.-Milwaukee          12.34m   3.5  40-06.00 
     12.22m(1.7) 12.29m(2.0) 12.33m(2.4) 11.98m(1.6) 12.07m(0.4) 12.34m(3.5)
  3 Samantha Hamilton            UAB                     12.14m   2.0  39-10.00 
     11.45m(1.9) 11.85m(1.9) 11.69m(+0.0) 12.01m(1.3) 12.14m(2.0) 12.03m(1.6)
  4 Alisha Anthony               Youngstown St.          12.10m   0.9  39-08.50 
     12.05m(2.4) 12.10m(0.9) 12.02m(2.5) 11.49m(1.0) 11.80m(0.7) 12.06m(0.1)
  5 Brittany Gibbs               Monmouth                12.02m   1.2  39-05.25 
     11.89m(2.3) FOUL(2.9) 11.32m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 11.84m(0.1) 12.02m(1.2)
  6 Jill Arthur                  Kennesaw State          11.96m   0.7  39-03.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 11.81m(-0.1) 11.96m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.1) 11.74m(1.2)
  7 Samantha Shade               South Florida           11.93m   1.4  39-01.75 
     11.92m(3.1) 11.93m(1.4) 11.71m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 11.71m(1.2)
  8 Jenner Sio                   Northern Illinoi        11.85m   1.9  38-10.50 
     11.68m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 11.85m(1.9) 11.51m(2.9) 11.40m(1.3) FOUL(0.4)
  9 Monique Williams             South Florida           11.79m   3.1  38-08.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 11.69m(1.4) 11.79m(3.1) 11.20m(-0.6) PASS(+0.0) PASS     
 10 Elizabeth Codrington         Belmont                 11.77m  +0.0  38-07.50 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 11.77m(+0.0)         
 11 Danielle Brown               Charlotte               11.67m   3.0  38-03.50 
     11.67m(3.0) FOUL(1.5) 11.49m(0.6)           
 12 Erika Suchla                 Wis.-Milwaukee          11.64m   3.6  38-02.25 
     11.13m(1.1) 11.64m(3.6) 11.03m(-0.9)          
 13 Suzzette Van-Lare            Kennesaw State          11.61m   2.5  38-01.25 
     11.52m(3.5) 11.61m(2.5) FOUL(3.9)         
 14 Kortney Thurman              Mid. Tenn. State        11.52m   1.1  37-09.50 
     FOUL(-0.1) 11.52m(1.1) 11.49m(0.8)           
 15 Shalesa Smith                Ind State               11.51m   0.4  37-09.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.39m(4.1) 11.51m(0.4)           
 16 MaryKate Walsh               Monmouth                11.44m   1.2  37-06.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 11.44m(1.2)           
 17 Shanay Portis                Cincinnati              11.43m   2.0  37-06.00 
     11.33m(+0.0) 11.43m(2.0) FOUL(2.7)         
 18 Robyn Ray                    Youngstown St.          11.41m   1.8  37-05.25 
     11.41m(1.8) FOUL(3.2) 11.27m(1.6)         
 19 MaShonda Rayner              South Florida           11.36m   1.7  37-03.25 
     11.10m(1.8) 11.36m(1.7) 11.11m(1.3)           
 20 Tanisha Jenkins              Norfolk State           11.34m   2.4  37-02.50 
     11.03m(+0.0) 11.34m(2.4) 11.18m(+0.0)         
 21 Alaina Hite                  Norfolk State           11.32m   1.0  37-01.75 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.5) 11.32m(1.0)           
 22 Morgan Thacker               E Kentucky              10.64m   1.4  34-11.00 
     10.53m(2.1) 10.54m(1.8) 10.64m(1.4)         
 23 Danielle Drummer             Norfolk State           10.52m  -1.2  34-06.25 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.7) 10.52m(-1.2)         
 -- Kristen Osborn               Rend Lake                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(2.1)         
 -- Nyeisha Wright               Mid. Tenn. State          FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) PASS      PASS                
 -- Johnique Fonville            UNC-Wilmington            FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.1)         
 -- Leigha Tolliver              Austin Peay               FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Anastasia Tarpeh             Cincinnati                FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- Samia Taylor                 Wis.-Milwaukee            FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Kelly Monteleone             East Tenn. St.            FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.5)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aja Evans                    Illinois                16.79m   55-01.00 
      16.07m  16.79m  16.66m  16.71m  FOUL  16.41m
  2 Annie Alexander              UNAT-Tennessee          16.70m   54-09.50 
      FOUL  16.70m  16.39m  15.55m  16.20m  16.12m
  3 Brittany Smith               Illinois State          15.59m   51-01.75 
      14.27m  15.59m  FOUL  15.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brittany Cox                 Mid. Tenn. State        15.54m   51-00.00 
      14.85m  FOUL  15.54m  15.07m  15.52m  FOUL
  5 Victoria Ziegler             Illinois State          14.66m   48-01.25 
      FOUL  13.02m  14.40m  13.98m  14.39m  14.66m
  6 Samantha Fetter              Kent State              14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.34m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL  14.64m
  7 Tynisha McMillian            Connecticut             14.63m   48-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.48m  13.73m  14.63m  FOUL
  8 Irene Cooper                 Western Michigan        14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.89m  FOUL  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  14.20m
  9 Johnna Zaccari               Dayton                  13.97m   45-10.00 
      12.90m  13.00m  13.97m  13.15m  13.67m  13.58m
 10 Mallory Barnes               Dayton                  13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Felisha Johnson              Ind State               13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  ND  13.03m           
 12 Bekah Stoltz                 Kent State              13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  13.32m  13.44m           
 13 Sarah Allen                  Dayton                  13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  ND  13.27m           
 14 Victoria Flowers             Connecticut             13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.33m            
 15 Kaitlyn Griffith             Youngstown St.          13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Althea Charles               Northeastern            13.29m   43-07.25 
      11.78m  ND  13.29m           
 17 Jessica Cobb                 Cincinnati              13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.91m  13.04m  13.14m           
 18 Martha Shepard               Illinois State          13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.92m  ND  13.12m           
 19 Catherine Earl               Cincinnati              13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.58m  ND  13.08m           
 20 Lisa Klotz                   Cincinnati              13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  13.01m  13.05m           
 21 Tara Perigo                  Ind State               13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.49m  13.04m  FOUL           
 22 Jamie Woods                  Wis.-Milwaukee          12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  ND  ND           
 23 Laquoya Kelly                Tennessee               12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  ND  ND           
 24 Aslynn Halvorson             Tennessee               12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  ND  FOUL           
 25 Shana Caballes               Charlotte               12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  ND  ND           
 26 Chelsey McLean               Charlotte               11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Mary Bull                    Northern Illinoi        11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  FOUL          
 28 Kaleena Gray                 Norfolk State           11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  ND  ND           
 29 Kirby Blackley               Unattached              10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  ND  ND         
 30 Tiffany Wallick              Northern Illinoi         9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  ND  ND           
 -- Atasha Warren                South Florida             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sandra Jean-Romain           Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Symmone Fisher               Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Chrissy Bays                 Western Michigan          FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victoria Ziegler             Illinois State          46.37m     152-01 
      42.60m  FOUL  46.37m  FOUL  45.74m  FOUL
  2 Lindsey Pate                 Charlotte               46.05m     151-01 
      35.21m  43.87m  46.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Felisha Johnson              Ind State               44.85m     147-02 
      44.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Atasha Warren                South Florida           43.52m     142-09 
      39.80m  43.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.47m
  5 Kaylee Finney                Western Michigan        42.64m     139-11 
      40.02m  42.64m  42.37m  40.47m  42.35m  FOUL
  6 Linsay Bloor                 Western Michigan        42.19m     138-05 
      40.18m  FOUL  42.05m  42.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jamie Woods                  Wis.-Milwaukee          42.19m     138-05 
      36.93m  41.15m  ND  FOUL  41.06m  42.19m
  8 Brittany Alsum               Wis.-Milwaukee          41.84m     137-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.17m  ND  41.36m  41.84m
  9 Bridget McNeill              Cincinnati              41.42m     135-11 
      40.09m  41.42m  41.27m  ND  40.63m  ND
 10 Mallory Barnes               Dayton                  40.95m     134-04 
      33.82m  40.95m  FOUL           
 11 Kaleena Gray                 Norfolk State           40.58m     133-02 
      39.11m  40.58m  40.33m           
 12 Victoria Flowers             Connecticut             40.33m     132-04 
      40.09m  FOUL  40.33m            
 13 Molly McCarty                Dayton                  37.90m     124-04 
      37.90m  ND  ND          
 14 Sharonda Bailey              Charlotte               37.38m     122-08 
      37.38m  ND  ND           
 15 Danyelle Michelini           Illinois                34.27m     112-05 
      34.27m  ND  ND         
 16 Symmone Fisher               Monmouth                32.43m     106-05 
      32.43m  ND  ND           
 17 Chelsea Leavell              Milligan                32.37m     106-02 
      32.37m  FOUL  ND           
 18 Kelly Dantley                Monmouth                31.77m     104-03 
      31.77m  FOUL  ND           
 19 Shelby Campbell              Rend Lake               25.45m      83-06 
      25.45m  ND  FOUL           
 20 Tiffany Wallick              Northern Illinoi        25.20m      82-08 
      25.20m  ND  FOUL           
 -- Jessie Harrison              Tennessee                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Sarah Canter                 South Florida             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Lauren Noe                   South Florida             FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 
Women Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mallory Barnes               Dayton                  57.12m     187-05 
      57.12m  56.78m  54.87m  54.27m  FOUL  53.40m
  2 Irene Cooper                 Western Michigan        56.26m     184-07 
      51.68m  56.26m  55.47m  53.48m  53.52m  54.05m
  3 Victoria Flowers             Connecticut             56.12m     184-01 
      56.12m  FOUL  53.91m  55.30m  54.32m  FOUL
  4 Brittany Cox                 Mid. Tenn. State        54.71m     179-06 
      51.73m  FOUL  53.80m  49.78m  51.82m  54.71m
  5 Symmone Fisher               Monmouth                52.79m     173-02 
      51.73m  FOUL  FOUL  52.79m  51.40m  FOUL
  6 Althea Charles               Northeastern            52.65m     172-09 
      FOUL  50.16m  52.65m  51.91m  49.52m  52.25m
  7 Brittany Smith               Illinois State          52.58m     172-06 
      51.24m  FOUL  52.58m  52.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Chrissy Bays                 Western Michigan        52.23m     171-04 
      50.38m  FOUL  52.23m  50.42m  50.84m  FOUL
  9 Laquoya Kelly                Tennessee               51.79m     169-11 
      47.82m  51.79m  45.65m  46.32m  45.44m  FOUL
 10 Jessie Harrison              Tennessee               51.21m     168-00 
      FOUL  51.10m  51.21m          
 11 Kelsey Hanley                Ind State               51.03m     167-05 
      46.74m  51.03m  ND           
 12 Randi Depp                   Findlay                 49.90m     163-08 
      48.36m  49.90m  FOUL          
 13 Molly McCarty                Dayton                  49.68m     163-00 
      FOUL  ND  49.68m            
 14 Kerry Allen                  Dayton                  49.59m     162-08 
      49.32m  49.59m  49.17m           
 15 Effua Ampadu                 Kent State              49.41m     162-01 
      45.94m  49.41m  FOUL           
 16 Monique Edwards              Citadel                 48.79m     160-01 
      48.79m  45.04m  45.78m           
 17 Kelly Dantley                Monmouth                48.54m     159-03 
      48.54m  45.39m  47.81m          
 18 Victoria Ziegler             Illinois State          48.46m     159-00 
      48.08m  45.63m  48.46m           
 19 Kaitlyn Griffith             Youngstown St.          47.76m     156-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.76m           
 20 Atasha Warren                South Florida           47.59m     156-02 
      47.59m  46.33m  FOUL           
 21 Lauren Noe                   South Florida           47.54m     156-00 
      47.54m  FOUL  ND           
 22 Felisha Johnson              Ind State               47.36m     155-04 
      36.08m  FOUL  47.36m           
 23 Aslynn Halvorson             Tennessee               47.33m     155-03 
      FOUL  44.01m  47.33m            
 24 Akeela Bravo                 Tennessee               46.97m     154-01 
      42.90m  44.46m  46.97m           
 25 Chelsey McLean               Charlotte               46.93m     154-00 
      FOUL  46.93m  46.31m            
 26 Jamie Woods                  Wis.-Milwaukee          46.51m     152-07 
      FOUL  44.77m  46.51m           
 27 Catherine Earl               Cincinnati              45.92m     150-08 
      45.92m  45.43m  45.03m           
 28 Zachlynn Blackburn           East Tenn. St.          43.84m     143-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.84m           
 29 Deanna Rippy                 Cincinnati              43.73m     143-06 
      FOUL  43.73m  41.91m           
 30 Lisa Klotz                   Cincinnati              43.20m     141-09 
      42.37m  ND  43.20m            
 31 Taylor Rotella               Tennessee               43.17m     141-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.17m            
 32 Shelby Campbell              Rend Lake               42.46m     139-04 
      41.56m  42.46m  ND           
 33 Bridget McNeill              Cincinnati              41.09m     134-10 
      41.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sharonda Bailey              Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Ashley Jennings              Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Crowcroft               Connecticut             46.19m     151-06 
      37.23m  37.19m  42.58m  44.52m  46.19m  43.13m
  2 Casey Wagner                 South Florida           45.80m     150-03 
      43.51m  44.62m  44.88m  42.55m  44.30m  45.80m
  3 Leigh Petranoff              Illinois State          44.91m     147-04 
      44.65m  42.36m  44.91m  43.77m  44.89m  43.50m
  4 Mary Wilks                   Monmouth                41.49m     136-01 
      36.69m  40.04m  38.35m  41.49m  FOUL  ND
  5 Holly Kane                   Tennessee               41.35m     135-08 
      40.56m  36.54m  40.07m  39.98m  38.20m  41.35m
  6 Allyson Cardullo             Monmouth                40.02m     131-03 
      38.74m  38.34m  FOUL  ND  40.02m  38.66m
  7 Sara Oczypok                 Kent State              39.66m     130-01 
      30.23m  35.98m  36.64m  37.51m  ND  39.66m
  8 Sarah Canter                 South Florida           38.26m     125-06 
      37.74m  38.26m  ND  36.45m  37.80m  38.00m
  9 Linsay Bloor                 Western Michigan        34.52m     113-03 
      34.52m  ND  ND  ND  ND  FOUL
 10 Brittany Napoli              Tennessee               32.43m     106-05 
      32.43m  ND  ND           
 11 Shana Caballes               Charlotte               30.82m     101-01 
      30.82m  ND  ND          
 12 Jessica Cobb                 Cincinnati              30.81m     101-01 
      30.81m  FOUL  ND           
 13 Kirstyn Sweeney              Tennessee               27.16m      89-01 
      27.16m  ND  ND           
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tammilee Kerr                Unattached                5447  
  2 Uhunoma Osazuwa              Syracuse                  5378  
  3 Kettiany Clarke              South Caroli              5258  
  4 Buky Bamigboye               Vanderbilt                5206  
  5 Precious Nwokey              Kentucky                  5081  
  6 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                   4857  
  7 Mary Wilks                   Monmouth                  4838  
  8 Akira McSwain                UAB                       4812  
  9 Katelyn Williams             West Virginia             4689  
 10 Kory Olson                   Wis.-Milwaukee            4617  
 11 Lindsey Walsh                Monmouth                  4604  
 12 Mallory Hitt                 Vanderbilt                4527  
 13 Ashley Newby                 Kentucky                  4441  
 14 Ajla Glavasevic              Buffalo                   4019  
 
Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Alexander              UNAT-Tennessee          50.44m     165-06 
      48.59m  FOUL  46.10m  45.36m  FOUL  50.44m
  2 Brittany Smith               Illinois State          49.85m     163-06 
      FOUL  46.20m  FOUL  49.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bekah Stoltz                 Kent State              48.44m     158-11 
      FOUL  43.38m  46.29m  46.24m  FOUL  48.44m
  4 Aslynn Halvorson             Tennessee               48.27m     158-04 
      42.66m  44.11m  45.28m  48.27m  FOUL  45.81m
  5 Brittany Cox                 Mid. Tenn. State        47.87m     157-01 
      42.62m  FOUL  47.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sarah Morris                 Western Michigan        47.76m     156-08 
      41.83m  FOUL  46.64m  FOUL  47.76m  FOUL
  7 Victoria Ziegler             Illinois State          47.48m     155-09 
      45.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.48m
  8 Brittni Borrero              Kent State              47.23m     154-11 
      47.23m  46.51m  FOUL  46.34m  46.01m  FOUL
  9 Cora Caulfield               Northern Illinoi        44.70m     146-08 
      43.70m  43.90m  44.34m  44.70m  43.16m  FOUL
 10 Kelsey Hanley                Ind State               42.89m     140-08 
      42.20m  42.89m  41.93m           
 11 Tynisha McMillian            Connecticut             42.76m     140-03 
      42.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Evander Wells                Tennessee                10.41  -0.6  1 
  2 Rubin Williams               Heritage Elite           10.43  -0.6  1 
  3 Dexter Lee                   OTM-Reebok               10.52  -0.6  1 
  4 Duronal Monal                East Tenn. St.           10.57  -0.6  1 
  4 Stanley Gbagbeke             Mid. Tenn. State         10.57   2.7  5 
  6 Obra Hogans                  Unattached               10.59   1.7  2 
  7 Ray Jadusingh                Alabama                  10.59  -0.6  1 
  8 Dentarious Locke             Unattached               10.59  -0.6  1 
  9 Reggie Reese                 North Carolina S         10.60   1.4  4 
 10 Kyle Stevenson               Tennessee                10.60  -0.6  1 
 11 Lyndon Johnson               Findlay                  10.62   2.7  5 
 12 Leonardo Seymore             Rend Lake                10.63   1.7  2 
 13 Sam Jordan                   Charlotte                10.64   1.7  2 
 14 Jeremy Johnson               UNC-Wilmington           10.65   2.7  5 
 15 Dushane Farrier              Rend Lake                10.66   1.7  2 
 16 Princeton Bryson             Kent State               10.68   1.4  4 
 17 Demario House                Charlotte                10.70   1.4  4 
 18 James Brown                  Rend Lake                10.75   1.4  4 
 19 Frank Minton                 Kennesaw State           10.80   1.7  2 
 19 Brandon Spradley             Alabama                  10.80   0.5  3 
 21 Dayo Igeleke                 Cincinnati               10.81   1.3  6 
 22 James Fowler                 Union (Ky.)              10.82   1.7  2 
 23 Nathaniel Scales             Kent State               10.83   1.3  6 
 24 Geoff Navarro                Monmouth                 10.86   2.7  5 
 25 Desmond Brown                Tennessee                10.87   1.4  4 
 26 Johnnie Nabors               Unattached               10.87   1.4  4 
 27 Gregory Fontus               South Florida            10.87   0.5  3 
 28 Clint Allen                  E Michiga                10.89  -0.6  1 
 29 Ramaan Ansley                Norfolk State            10.90   2.7  5 
 30 Quinten Walker               Norfolk State            10.92   0.5  3 
 31 Antonio Logan                Kennesaw State           10.96   1.3  6 
 32 Chris Taiwo                  Monmouth                 10.98   1.3  6 
 33 Kadeem Harmon                UNC-Wilmington           11.03   1.3  6 
 34 Brett Harrington             Unattached               11.05   1.3  6 
 35 Jairus Saunders              E Michiga                11.07   1.3  6 
 36 Matthew Rendina              Seton Hall               11.09   2.7  5 
 37 Jordan Jeffers               Cumberlands              11.14   0.5  3 
 38 Jordan Reed                  UNC-Wilmington           11.33   2.7  5 
 39 Mohamed Fofana               Unattached               11.70   1.3  6  lane violation
 -- Thomas Brown                 Seton Hall                 DNF   0.5  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Evander Wells                Tennessee                20.45   3.2  1 
  2 Rubin Williams               Heritage Elite           20.82   3.2  1 
  3 Marquis Holston              Norfolk State            20.87   3.2  1 
  4 Dexter Lee                   OTM-Reebok               20.96   2.9  2 
  5 Darius Law                   Charlotte                20.98   3.2  1 
  6 Kyle Stevenson               Tennessee                21.04   2.9  2 
  7 Ray Jadusingh                Alabama                  21.09   3.2  1 
  8 Duronal Monal                East Tenn. St.           21.18   2.2  3 
  9 Dentarious Locke             Unattached               21.21   3.2  1 
 10 Tyler Bucholz                Wis.-Milwaukee           21.21   1.4  4 
 11 Thomas Speller               Norfolk State            21.22   2.9  2 
 12 Lyndon Johnson               Findlay                  21.26   2.9  2 
 13 Princeton Bryson             Kent State               21.28   2.9  2 
 14 Justin Prevette              UNC-Wilmington           21.30   2.9  2 
 15 Leonardo Seymore             Rend Lake                21.39   2.2  3 
 16 Greg Franklin                Mid. Tenn. State         21.42   2.2  3 
 17 Ackeem Forde                 E Michiga                21.48  -0.2  5 
 18 Samdi Fraser                 Tennessee                21.52   2.2  3 
 19 Gregory Fontus               South Florida            21.54  -0.2  5 
 20 Dushane Farrier              Rend Lake                21.56   2.2  3 
 21 Brandon Spradley             Alabama                  21.61   1.4  4 
 22 Adika Smith                  Kennesaw State           21.65  -0.2  5 
 23 Armond Smith                 Union (Ky.)              21.70   2.2  3 
 24 Chris Taiwo                  Monmouth                 21.75   1.4  4 
 25 Curtis Eaton Jr              Kent State               21.85  -0.2  5 
 26 Jordan Reed                  UNC-Wilmington           21.90   2.2  6 
 27 Adam Kagarise                Youngstown St.           21.90   2.2  6 
 28 Curtis King                  Mid. Tenn. State         21.91   1.4  4 
 29 Koleon Prescott              E Michiga                21.95   2.2  6 
 30 Travis Benton                Kennesaw State           21.99  -0.2  5 
 31 Johnnie Nabors               Unattached               22.07  -0.2  5 
 32 Geoff Navarro                Monmouth                 22.09   2.2  3 
 33 Matthew Rendina              Seton Hall               22.65   2.2  6 
 34 Nathan Blackwell             E Michiga                22.91   2.2  6 
 35 Mohamed Fofana               Unattached               23.95  -0.2  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christopher Cox              Seton Hall               47.12   1 
  2 Samdi Fraser                 Tennessee                47.37   1 
  3 Antione Drakeford            Cincinnati               47.56   1 
  4 Curtis Smithey               Findlay                  47.59   1 
  5 Pascal Orelus                South Florida            47.80   3 
  6 Varick Tucker                Tennessee                47.85   2 
  7 Brandon Bailey               Kent State               48.10   4 
  8 Sean Morris                  Seton Hall               48.22   4 
  9 Tyrell Moon                  Norfolk State            48.26   3 
 10 Aaron Stockstell             Alabama                  48.27   4 
 11 Matt Moffett                 Kent State               48.38   3 
 12 Kenneth Smith                Norfolk State            48.46   3 
 13 Connor Brooks                UNC-Wilmington           48.57   3 
 14 Adam Kagarise                Youngstown St.           48.60   2 
 15 Ackeem Forde                 E Michiga                48.73   1 
 16 Omar Brown                   OTM-adidas               48.76   1 
 17 Alan Bachman                 Tennessee                48.94   2 
 18 Matt Watson                  Alabama                  48.99   4 
 19 Kamar Ellis                  Seton Hall               49.08   1 
 20 Mike Wetzel                  Loyola (Ill.)            49.13   7 
 21 Greg Schaible                Findlay                  49.15   5 
 22 Maurice Norman               Cincinnati               49.17   4 
 23 Chris Letson                 UNC-Wilmington           49.20   5 
 24 Andrew Hendrix               Rend Lake                49.20   7 
 25 Andrew Stull                 Ind State                49.28   6 
 26 Antonio Reynolds             Seton Hall               49.31   4 
 27 Deaundra Dailey              Tennessee                49.32   3 
 28 Reshaw Exilien               South Florida            49.32   5 
 29 Justin Chambers              Mid. Tenn. State         49.39   4 
 30 Ricky Headrick               Loyola (Ill.)            49.42   5 
 31 Cory Yttre                   Wis.-Milwaukee           49.73   3 
 32 Nathan Blackwell             E Michiga                49.75   2 
 33 Curtis Eaton Jr              Kent State               49.75   2 
 34 Marvin Carter                Seton Hall               49.78   5 
 35 Chase Van Cura               Cincinnati               49.84   6 
 36 Robert Purcell               East Tenn. St.           49.87   7 
 37 Tim O'Dell                   East Tenn. St.           50.07   6 
 38 James Verdi                  Kennesaw State           50.11   2 
 39 Kevin Merrigan               Monmouth                 50.12   5 
 40 Raymond Eurie                Rend Lake                50.23   7 
 41 Nick Pederzolli              UNC-Wilmington           50.34   7 
 42 Josh Wimbley                 South Florida            50.38   6 
 43 Jamie Adjetey-Nelson         Windsor Lancers          50.88   7 
 44 Scott Carvin                 Unattached               51.24   5 
 45 Mike Ezike                   Milligan                 51.56   6 
 -- Bobby Onyeukwu               Alabama                    DNF   4 
 -- Eric Fay                     Monmouth                    DQ   6  lane violation
 -- Jason Kelsey                 Monmouth                    DQ   6  lane violation
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julius Bor                   Alabama                1:49.11  
  2 Joseph Franklin              Tennessee              1:49.36  
  3 Destin Heasley               Kent State             1:50.21  
  4 Joel Rop                     Alabama                1:50.22  
  5 Wil Zahorodny                UNC-Wilmington         1:50.49  
  6 David Brent                  E Michiga              1:50.65  
  7 Emerson Peacock              Tennessee              1:50.79  
  8 Michael Rutherford           Cincinnati             1:51.17  
  9 Jason Bigelow                Oakland                1:52.70  
 10 Josh Bradley                 Bryan                  1:52.73  
 11 Vincent Brown                Norfolk State          1:53.00  
 12 Stafford McFarlane           Seton Hall             1:53.05  
 13 Matthwe Smoody               Illinois State         1:53.13  
 14 Colin Pettiford              Kent State             1:53.35  
 15 Blake Figgins                E Michiga              1:53.85  
 16 Dorian Ellerbe               Seton Hall             1:54.30  
 17 Declan Murray                Loyola (Ill.)          1:54.64  
 18 Breon Dixon                  Tennessee              1:55.92  
 19 Mamadou Niang                Seton Hall             1:56.12  
 20 Simon Bernard                Findlay                1:57.20  
 21 Aaron Wood                   Milligan               1:57.68  
 22 Terrance Livingston          Tennessee              1:58.11  
 23 Ryan Courtoy                 South Florida          2:00.79  
 -- Obra Hogans                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reginald Warren Jr.          Rend Lake              1:53.36  
  2 Daniel Grass                 Kennesaw State         1:53.52  
  3 John Neisler                 Illinois State         1:53.54  
  4 Ford Palmer                  Monmouth               1:54.03  
  5 Brendan Kelly                Unattached             1:54.36  
  6 Aundreas Lopez               Unattached             1:55.14  
  7 Yosef Tewolde                Illinois State         1:55.21  
  8 Michael Guntner              Kennesaw State         1:55.31  
  9 Konstantinos Tzirtziris      Ind State              1:55.44  
 10 Ryan Weir                    Wis.-Milwaukee         1:55.82  
 11 Michael Danehy               UT-Chattanooga         1:55.83  
 12 Jeff Naro                    UNC-Wilmington         1:56.13  
 13 Manny Gonzales               East Tenn. St.         1:56.25  
 14 Jarius Gibson                Rend Lake              1:56.43  
 15 Remy Tamer                   UNC-Wilmington         1:56.56  
 16 Jake Spaciel                 Wis.-Milwaukee         1:56.73  
 17 Philip Benavides             Mid. Tenn. State       1:57.33  
 18 Isaac Biwott                 Mid. Tenn. State       1:57.63  
 19 Jon McClelland               Cincinnati             1:58.03  
 20 Jason Berling                Cincinnati             1:59.79  
 21 Blake Ketron                 UT-Chattanooga         2:00.08  
 22 Dwayne Jordan                Milligan               2:01.08  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Thayer                  Cedarville             3:53.79  
  2 Steve Regan                  Illinois State         3:55.88  
  3 Jon Roberts                  Illinois State         3:56.03  
  4 Blake Brooks                 Illinois State         3:57.71  
  5 Dustin Betz                  Ind State              3:58.19  
  6 Philip Wise                  South Florida          3:58.34  
  7 Jake Reilly                  Wis.-Milwaukee         3:58.40  
  8 Bryson Harper                Bryan                  3:58.63  
  9 Caleb Morgan                 Lee (Tenn.)            4:00.21  
 10 Lucas Cotter                 UT-Chattanooga         4:00.51  
 11 Bob Vanderham                UNC-Wilmington         4:00.94  
 12 Mike Walker                  Lee (Tenn.)            4:01.19  
 13 Scott Denham                 Youngstown St.         4:02.92  
 14 Eric Ryan                    Unattached             4:03.27  
 15 Kameron George               Norfolk State          4:03.41  
 16 Andrew Lepkowski             Ind State              4:03.65  
 17 Daniel Porter                Tennessee              4:03.91  
 18 Max Mittelman                UNC-Wilmington         4:04.88  
 19 BJ Smith                     Unattached             4:06.18  
 20 Mark Cole                    UT-Chattanooga         4:07.31  
 21 Jared Hanko                  Seton Hall             4:11.58  
 22 Scott March                  Tennessee              4:12.16  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Festus Chemaoi               Mid. Tenn. State       3:48.71  
  2 Peter Sigilai                Tennessee              3:49.10  
  3 Fred Samoei                  Alabama                3:49.44  
  4 Cole Sanseverino             E Michiga              3:51.01  
  5 James Grantham               Rend Lake              3:51.49  
  6 Terefe Ejigu                 E Michiga              3:51.62  
  7 Christopher Rengifo          E Kentucky             3:51.92  
  8 Josef Tessema                Norfolk State          3:51.94  
  9 Josh Stein                   Loyola (Ill.)          3:51.98  
 10 Johnny Baez                  Unattached             3:53.37  
 11 Ryan Sheehan                 Unattached             3:53.41  
 12 Jeremiah Vaughan             Ind State              3:53.66  
 13 Stephen Fischer              Kent State             3:54.85  
 14 Philemon Kimutai             Norfolk State          3:56.39  
 15 Bud Galloway                 Unattached             3:57.11  
 16 Michael Brodsky              Tennessee              4:02.51  
 17 Kiplingat Tisia              Youngstown St.         4:03.24  
 18 Spenser Tipton               Tennessee              4:03.73  
 -- Anthony Famiglietti          Saucony                    DNF  
 -- Andrew Dawson                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Famiglietti          Saucony               13:40.73  
  2 Eric Finan                   Cincinnati            14:17.29  
  3 Scott Krapf                  Illinois State        14:27.06  
  4 Michael Disher               Ind State             14:27.70  
  5 Amos Kiposqei                Norfolk State         14:29.83  
  6 Leoule Degfae                Tennessee             14:32.25  
  7 Kenneth Rotich               East Tenn. St.        14:33.47  
  8 James Hughes                 E Michiga             14:40.54  
  9 Chris Rapp                   Tennessee             14:42.64  
 10 Vincent Rono                 Norfolk State         14:43.29  
 11 David Mutuse                 E Kentucky            14:46.02  
 12 Jaakko Nieminen              Kennesaw State        14:49.79  
 13 Albaro Escalera              Ind State             14:59.74  
 14 John Navarro                 Illinois State        15:02.32  
 15 Antonio Schafer              Oakland               15:02.63  
 16 Brandon Griffin              Oakland               15:05.89  
 17 Ricky Lupp                   Cincinnati            15:06.36  
 18 Rick King                    Cincinnati            15:08.57  
 19 Kelly Carmichael             UNC-Wilmington        15:11.80  
 20 Cameron Shaver               UNC-Wilmington        15:15.73  
 21 Oliver Book                  Cincinnati            15:16.25  
 22 Matthew Kotut                Rend Lake             15:17.75  
 23 Austin Duckworth             Alabama               15:18.64  
 24 Mike Sorenson                Wis.-Milwaukee        15:25.64  
 25 Chris Rice                   E Kentucky            15:31.58  
 26 Hilary Cheruiyot             Lee (Tenn.)           15:47.88  
 27 Pat Cassady                  Oakland               16:11.72  
 28 Lewi Manirumva               Rend Lake             16:22.13  
 29 Adam Gloyeske                Unattached            16:52.74  
 -- Zach Buffington              Bryan                      DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moses Kiptoo                 Alabama               29:26.66  
  2 Michael Spooner              Tennessee             29:39.42  
  3 Eric Schulz                  Ind State             30:22.19  
  4 Curtis Vollmar               E Michiga             30:28.35  
  5 Chris Mason                  Mid. Tenn. State      30:31.85  
  6 Craig Padgett                Ind State             30:39.56  
  7 Scott Keeney                 Ind State             30:40.04  
  8 Nabil Hamid                  Kennesaw State        30:41.73  
  9 Chris Bodary                 Tennessee             30:49.69  
 10 Nathan Haskins               Kennesaw State        30:58.26  
 11 Jason Lumpkin                SE Missouri           30:59.75  
 12 David Barry                  Cincinnati            31:00.29  
 13 Austin Ellis                 Milligan              31:01.52  
 14 Thomas Gilmartin             Tennessee             31:15.41  
 15 Austin Hendrix               E Michiga             31:24.66  
 16 Steve Fassino                Tennessee             31:28.53  
 17 Chris Kane                   Tennessee             31:56.56  
 18 Tyler Mullen                 SE Missouri           31:56.95  
 19 R.P. White                   E Michiga             31:58.21  
 20 Steven Murray                Kennesaw State        32:28.91  
 21 Jason Axt                    Wis.-Milwaukee        32:30.31  
 22 Dan Uphoff                   Wis.-Milwaukee        32:42.21  
 23 James Ramson                 Youngstown St.        32:59.83  
 -- Max Paquette                 Speed River TFC            DNF  
 -- Chris Platt                  Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Daniel Tobin                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Brent Johnson                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Roscoe Payne                 Mid. Tenn. State         14.14  +0.0  1 
  2 Dane VanBuren                Unattached               14.18  +0.0  1 
  3 David Aristil                South Florida            14.27  +0.0  1 
  4 Michael James                East Tenn. St.           14.29  +0.0  1 
  5 Kendall Parks                Kennesaw State           14.37  +0.0  1 
  6 Aramis Massenburg            Norfolk State            14.41  +0.0  1 
  7 Tremaine Grant               Kennesaw State           14.43   0.3  2 
  8 Justin Hoffman               Cedarville               14.47   0.3  2 
  9 Vanier Joseph                E Michiga                14.50   0.3  2 
 10 Brett Harrington             Unattached               14.56   0.3  2 
 11 Isaac McReynolds             Charlotte                14.58  +0.0  1 
 12 Korel Mack                   Charlotte                14.59  +0.0  1 
 13 Chris Rutherford             Monmouth                 14.65   2.1  3 
 14 Terrell Gissendanner         Monmouth                 14.66   0.3  2 
 15 Michael Roberts              Ind State                14.69   2.1  3 
 16 Dennis Bain                  Rend Lake                14.78   2.1  3 
 17 DeRay Sloss                  Mid. Tenn. State         14.79   2.1  3 
 18 Mario Cannon                 Cincinnati               15.03   2.1  3 
 19 Sean Schnarr                 Seton Hall               15.13   2.1  3 
 20 Daniel Collins               E Michiga                15.24   2.1  3 
 21 Chris Felmet                 UNC-Wilmington           15.44   2.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Aristil                South Florida            51.13   1 
  2 Roscoe Payne                 Mid. Tenn. State         51.34   1 
  3 John Hewitt                  Tennessee                52.55   1 
  4 Tremaine Grant               Kennesaw State           53.32   3 
  5 Justin Hoffman               Cedarville               53.32   2 
  6 Devon Watlington             UNC-Wilmington           53.58   1 
  7 Kemar Norgrove               Alabama                  54.03   1 
  8 Fabian Norgrove              Alabama                  54.22   1 
  9 Chris Felmet                 UNC-Wilmington           54.87   2 
 10 Joshua James                 Kennesaw State           55.06   2 
 11 Tom Andreoni                 Loyola (Ill.)            55.11   4 
 12 Ramunas Stanciauskas         Loyola (Ill.)            55.24   5 
 13 Ethan Freet                  Cincinnati               55.52   4 
 14 James Savoy                  Charlotte                55.61   4 
 15 Carl Smith                   Seton Hall               55.69   1 
 16 Chase Petzinger              Cincinnati               55.76   5 
 17 Brandon Tress                Cedarville               55.93   3 
 18 DeRay Sloss                  Mid. Tenn. State         56.35   2 
 19 Steve McLean                 Kent State               56.40   2 
 20 Daniel Collins               E Michiga                56.42   3 
 21 Blake Olson                  UT-Chattanooga           56.45   5 
 22 Matt Bergquist               Tennessee                56.67   3 
 23 Jon Christ                   Loyola (Ill.)            56.86   5 
 24 Michael Roberts              Ind State                57.19   4 
 25 Travis Wilson                Norfolk State            59.72   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Kirwa                 Alabama                9:12.19  
  2 Kiplingat Tisia              Youngstown St.         9:17.05  
  3 Emmanuel Kirwa               UT-Chattanooga         9:19.11  
  4 Chris Schuenke               Wis.-Milwaukee         9:45.64  
  5 Daniel Porter                Tennessee              9:56.32  
  6 andrew weems                 Unattached            10:01.24  
 -- BJ Smith                     Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastern Michigan                                      40.60   2 
  2 Charlotte                                             40.65   1 
  3 Rend Lake                                             41.03   1 
  4 Kent State                                            41.11   2 
  5 Cincinnati                                            41.20   2 
  6 UNC-Wilmington                                        41.31   2 
  7 Seton Hall                                            41.61   1 
  8 Indiana State                                         41.71   2 
  9 East Tenn. St.                                        41.86   2 
 -- Kennesaw State                                          DNF   1 
 -- Tennessee                                                DQ   1  3rd exchange
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                           1:24.10  
  2 Eastern Michigan                                    1:24.68  
  3 UNC-Wilmington                                      1:25.81  
  4 East Tenn. St.                                      1:27.44  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seton Hall                                          3:08.29   1 
  2 Norfolk State                                       3:08.99   1 
  3 South Florida                                       3:09.70   2 
  4 Cincinnati                                          3:09.77   2 
  5 Rend Lake                                           3:10.04   2 
  6 Tennessee                                           3:11.08   1 
  7 Findlay                                             3:11.63   1 
  8 Wis.-Milwaukee                                      3:12.94   2 
  9 Kent State                                          3:13.42   1 
 10 Kennesaw State                                      3:13.71   1 
 11 Mid. Tenn. State                                    3:14.12   2 
 12 UNC-Wilmington                                      3:15.16   1 
 13 Monmouth                                            3:16.25   3 
 14 Seton Hall  'B'                                     3:16.34   3 
 15 Indiana State                                       3:17.59   3 
 16 East Tenn. St.                                      3:21.39   3 
 -- Loyola (Ill.)                                            DQ   3  Sportsmanship
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                           7:28.59  
  2 Illinois State                                      7:37.07  
  3 UNC-Wilmington                                      7:40.65  
  4 Bryan                                               7:41.90  
  5 Cincinnati                                          7:52.67  
  6 Seton Hall                                          7:59.64  
 
Men 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana State                                      15:59.54  
  2 UNC-Wilmington                                     16:23.59  
  3 Tennessee                                          16:26.48  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alabama                                             9:44.32  
  2 Tennessee                                           9:45.22  
  3 Indiana Invaders                                    9:55.37  
  4 Eastern Michigan                                    9:55.95  
  5 Tennessee  'B'                                     10:08.74  
  6 Mid. Tenn. State                                   10:14.43  
  7 Illinois State                                     10:16.11  
 -- UT-Chattanooga                                          DNF  
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana State                                         62.34  
 
Men High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Campbell               Alabama                  2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.20 
        P    O  XXO    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mike Edwards                 Alabama                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        P    P  PXX    O   XX 
  3 Brandon Fitch                Cincinnati               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brian Ehrhardt               Youngstown St.           2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Quinn Mongoven               Wis.-Milwaukee           2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kenneth Agee                 Kent State               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Drew Holl                    Illinois State           2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 John James                   Norfolk State            2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Ryan Beltz                   Cincinnati               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Michael Kursteiner           South Florida            2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Mike Foley                   Cincinnati               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Raphael Hall                 Norfolk State            2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P  XXO    P  XXX 
 13 Andrew Staples               Northeastern             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Dusty Kenealy                UNC-Wilmington           1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Cameron Zeman                Kennesaw State           1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Cameron Fox                  Rend Lake                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Logan Elliston               UNC-Wilmington           1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Kevin Carney                 UNAT-Tennessee           1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- James Harris                 Citadel                     NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Miller                  Virginia Tech            4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Joe Davis                    Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jason Rook                   Malone College           4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tommy Marks                  Cincinnati               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Wyatt Metzger                South Florida            4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Aaron Wiggins                UNC-Wilmington           4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Michael Vani                 South Florida            4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.85 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jordan Briggs                East Tenn. St.           4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Adam McMillian               E Michiga                4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Steven Swinford              Ind State                4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Brett Dodd                   Norfolk State            4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Nick Ragusa                  Illinois State           4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Brian Daly                   Northeastern             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Todd Brannon                 Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Zach Gowdy                   Wis.-Milwaukee           4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Matt Baum                    East Tenn. St.           4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Macey Ruble                  Charlotte                4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Joe Tesner                   E Michiga                4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Elliot Vocke                 Cincinnati               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 20 Jonathan Phillips            Charlotte                4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jeremy Pratt                 Ind State                   NH            
     4.45 4.60 
        P  XXX 
 -- Paul Babits                  Vault High Athle            NH            
     4.45 4.60 
        P  XXX 
 -- Andrew LaMaster              Ind State                   NH            
     4.45 4.60 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Damion Johnson               Rend Lake                7.42m   0.9  24-04.25 
     6.58m(-0.6) 7.22m(0.3) 7.42m(0.9) 7.27m(1.0) PASS      FOUL(1.5)
  2 Desmond Brown                Tennessee                7.24m  -0.3  23-09.00 
     7.18m(1.8) 6.65m(0.9) 6.87m(1.3) 7.18m(1.4) 7.24m(-0.3) 7.15m(0.6)
  3 Andrew Staples               Northeastern             7.14m  +0.0  23-05.25 
     7.08m(1.2) 7.14m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.6) 6.55m(-0.6) FOUL(1.0)
  4 Maxwell Lee                  Unattached               6.99m   0.7  22-11.25 
     6.55m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.93m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(-0.5) 6.99m(0.7)
  5 Carl Smith                   Seton Hall               6.90m  +0.0  22-07.75 
     6.78m(0.8) 6.88m(0.7) 6.90m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.72m(-0.3) FOUL(1.0)
  6 Terrell Gissendanner         Monmouth                 6.89m   0.5  22-07.25 
     6.50m(1.4) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.71m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 6.47m(0.8) 6.89m(0.5)
  7 Matt Mason                   Unattached               6.85m   1.2  22-05.75 
     6.82m(-0.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(-0.1) 6.85m(1.2)
  8 Jake Whitewater              Wis.-Milwaukee           6.78m   1.9  22-03.00 
     4.83m(+0.0) 6.52m(0.1) 6.69m(0.1) 6.74m(+0.0) 6.78m(1.9) FOUL(0.3)
  9 Dewayne Chandler             Charlotte                6.78m   0.1  22-03.00 
     4.88m(1.1) 6.78m(0.1) 6.58m(+0.0) 4.65m(1.2) FOUL(0.1) PASS     
 10 Jason Kelsey                 Monmouth                 6.65m   2.1  21-10.00 
     6.51m(1.3) 6.65m(2.1) 6.48m(0.5)         
 11 Ryan Beaver                  East Tenn. St.           6.64m   1.1  21-09.50 
     6.48m(0.4) 6.64m(1.1) 6.40m(NWI)         
 12 Jamie Adjetey-Nelson         Windsor Lancers          6.54m   0.1  21-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.54m(0.1)         
 13 Michael Lockhart             East Tenn. St.           6.44m   0.3  21-01.50 
     6.31m(0.1) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.44m(0.3)         
 14 Kevin Carney                 UNAT-Tennessee           6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.42m(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0) 6.27m(0.3)         
 15 Patrick Crum                 Tennessee                6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.3) 6.41m(+0.0)         
 16 Josh Foster                  Charlotte                6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.10m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- Antillio Bastian             South Florida             FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)         
 -- Kollon Reevey                Monmouth                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 J'Vente Devaeux              Rend Lake               15.37m   1.8  50-05.25 
     15.15m(1.0) 15.37m(1.8) 15.23m(+0.0) 14.82m(NWI) PASS      13.55m(1.2)
  2 Jamaine Gordon               Jump Squad              14.43m   1.5  47-04.25 
     14.17m(1.5) 13.94m(+0.0) 14.43m(1.5) 14.01m(1.7) FOUL(1.3) 14.23m(-1.2)
  3 Tyler Knight                 Illinois State          14.39m   1.4  47-02.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 14.39m(1.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL      13.95m(1.4) FOUL     
  4 Brian Racca                  Northeastern            14.18m   2.0  46-06.25 
     13.88m(2.4) 14.18m(2.0) 13.98m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 13.75m(2.8) FOUL(1.0)
  5 Damion Johnson               Rend Lake               14.13m   3.2  46-04.25 
     14.13m(3.2) 13.72m(1.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      13.24m(2.0)
  6 Craig Williams               UNC-Wilmington          14.09m   2.4  46-02.75 
     13.67m(-0.7) 13.67m(1.7) 13.75m(1.5) 13.60m(1.8) 13.72m(0.9) 14.09m(2.4)
  7 Vincent Walter               Unattached              14.04m   0.1  46-00.75 
     14.04m(0.1) 13.58m(0.8) 13.45m(0.4) 13.82m(2.7) 14.03m(2.4) 13.70m(4.6)
  8 Jake Whitewater              Wis.-Milwaukee          14.04m   3.6  46-00.75 
     13.80m(1.5) 14.04m(3.6) 13.93m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.8)
  9 Ryan Beaver                  East Tenn. St.          14.01m   0.6  45-11.75 
     14.01m(0.6) 13.66m(2.6) 13.79m(1.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.8) 13.97m(1.9)
 10 Sadric Cherfils              Rend Lake               13.69m   1.7  44-11.00 
     13.69m(1.7) 13.50m(1.3) 13.60m(2.6)          
 11 Jason Johnson                East Tenn. St.          13.69m   2.1  44-11.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.69m(2.1) 13.66m(-0.3)         
 12 Lee Evans                    Charlotte               13.58m   3.8  44-06.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 13.58m(3.8) 13.53m(0.7)         
 13 Chris Taiwo                  Monmouth                13.42m   2.8  44-00.50 
     13.09m(3.1) 13.42m(2.8) 12.79m(2.3)         
 14 Andre Conley                 Charlotte               13.36m  -0.4  43-10.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 13.36m(-0.4) FOUL(1.9)         
 15 Edward Manning               UNC-Wilmington          13.34m   0.6  43-09.25 
     13.23m(-0.6) FOUL(2.1) 13.34m(0.6)         
 16 Zach Schmidt                 Cincinnati              13.22m   1.5  43-04.50 
     FOUL(3.4) FOUL(0.8) 13.22m(1.5)           
 -- Josh Foster                  Charlotte                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.2)         
 
Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kurt Roberts                 Ashland                 18.49m   60-08.00 
      16.90m  FOUL  18.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brandon Pounds               Ind State               17.64m   57-10.50 
      16.39m  FOUL  16.79m  FOUL  16.61m  17.64m
  3 Aaron Merrill                Youngstown St.          17.57m   57-07.75 
      17.57m  FOUL  16.84m  FOUL  17.06m  FOUL
  4 Vincent Elardo               Monmouth                17.55m   57-07.00 
      17.07m  17.21m  17.16m  17.55m  16.54m  17.41m
  5 Troy Cooper                  Cincinnati              17.37m   57-00.00 
      16.84m  16.54m  17.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 DJ Duke                      Ashland                 17.09m   56-01.00 
      15.90m  FOUL  17.09m  FOUL  16.80m  FOUL
  7 Jake Deaton                  Charlotte               16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.96m  FOUL
  8 Blaine Maag                  Ashland                 16.50m   54-01.75 
      16.05m  16.50m  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Chris Littleton              Cincinnati              16.26m   53-04.25 
      FOUL  16.26m  FOUL  16.08m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Aaron Crabtree               Kent State              16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.10m  ND  16.12m           
 11 Nathaniel Kurtz              Findlay                 15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.28m  15.95m  FOUL           
 12 Zachary Russell-Ford         Rend Lake               15.86m   52-00.50 
      FOUL  ND  15.86m           
 13 Derrick Vicars               Findlay                 15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Evan Whiting                 Kent State              15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.61m  FOUL  FOUL          
 15 Andrew Meyer                 E Michiga               15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.44m  FOUL  ND           
 16 Ben Bartholomew              Tennessee               15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.38m  ND  ND           
 17 Larry Lundy                  Monmouth                15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Ernest Spellman              Norfolk State           15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  ND  FOUL           
 19 Victor Rizzotto              Monmouth                14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Patrick Trofimuk             Illinois State          14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.65m  ND  ND           
 21 Joe Frye                     Belmont                 14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.55m  ND  ND           
 22 Bobby Grace                  Youngstown St.          14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  ND  FOUL           
 23 Colin Fane                   Illinois State          14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  ND  ND          
 24 Jamie Adjetey-Nelson         Windsor Lancers         13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  ND  ND           
 25 Theo Duncan                  Norfolk State           12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jarrod Burton                East Tenn. St.            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gerald Gersham               E Michiga                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- John Sever                   Youngstown St.            FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL          
 -- Curtis Jensen                Illinois State            FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 
Men Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blaine Maag                  Ashland                 51.15m     167-10 
      47.88m  50.43m  46.48m  FOUL  51.15m  47.14m
  2 Aaron Crabtree               Kent State              49.21m     161-05 
      45.71m  FOUL  49.21m  47.01m  ND  ND
  3 Brandon Pounds               Ind State               49.12m     161-02 
      46.11m  FOUL  49.12m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Quintin Turner               Citadel                 48.57m     159-04 
      46.34m  ND  48.57m  ND  FOUL  ND
  5 Shawn Sabo                   Monmouth                48.21m     158-02 
      FOUL  ND  48.21m  ND  47.72m  47.89m
  6 Troy Cooper                  Cincinnati              48.07m     157-08 
      40.07m  ND  48.07m  ND  ND  46.39m
  7 Chris Littleton              Cincinnati              47.89m     157-01 
      46.43m  FOUL  47.62m  FOUL  FOUL  47.89m
  8 Minor Bowens                 Tennessee               47.85m     157-00 
      47.85m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
  9 Cornell Sneed                East Tenn. St.          47.43m     155-07 
      41.92m  47.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.38m
 10 Vincent Elardo               Monmouth                46.36m     152-01 
      46.16m  ND  46.36m            
 11 Jake Haseman                 Cincinnati              45.08m     147-11 
      45.08m  ND  FOUL         
 12 Matt Jensen                  Wis.-Milwaukee          42.81m     140-05 
      42.81m  FOUL  ND          
 13 Joe Frye                     Belmont                 42.64m     139-11 
      42.64m  FOUL  ND         
 14 Nathaniel Kurtz              Findlay                 41.46m     136-00 
      41.46m  FOUL  ND           
 15 Kendrick Richardson          Norfolk State           39.15m     128-05 
      39.15m  ND  FOUL            
 16 Pat Bearry                   East Tenn. St.          37.72m     123-09 
      37.72m  FOUL  ND           
 -- Jamie Adjetey-Nelson         Windsor Lancers           FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Andrew Byrd                  Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND          
 -- Gerald Gersham               E Michiga                 FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Tanner Payne                 Milligan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Curtis Jensen                Illinois State            FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 
Men Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 A.G. Kruger                  Nike                    74.82m     245-06 
      71.89m  73.98m  74.65m  74.60m  FOUL  74.82m
  2 Garland Porter               Unattached              70.50m     231-03 
      66.18m  68.19m  69.60m  66.60m  67.26m  70.50m
  3 Kevin Becker                 Shore AC                67.72m     222-02 
      66.61m  67.18m  67.72m  63.11m  63.26m  63.24m
  4 Ryan Loughney                Ashland                 65.36m     214-05 
      62.14m  FOUL  62.14m  63.47m  FOUL  65.36m
  5 Jim Sexton                   Unattached              62.32m     204-05 
      FOUL  59.69m  FOUL  58.50m  59.97m  62.32m
  6 James Eric                   Kent State              61.79m     202-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.88m  59.34m  61.06m  61.79m
  7 Garrett Grey                 Unattached              61.15m     200-07 
      59.30m  FOUL  FOUL  61.15m  60.38m  58.77m
  8 Matt Pfleger                 Kent State              61.05m     200-03 
      59.93m  58.85m  60.12m  FOUL  FOUL  61.05m
  9 Vincent Elardo               Monmouth                57.16m     187-06 
      FOUL  57.16m  55.16m  56.14m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Larry Lundy                  Monmouth                55.37m     181-08 
      55.33m  54.53m  55.37m           
 11 Derrick Vicars               Findlay                 54.67m     179-04 
      52.97m  51.36m  54.67m           
 12 Joe Frye                     Belmont                 53.55m     175-08 
      50.19m  52.38m  53.55m           
 13 Brandon Pounds               Ind State               52.70m     172-11 
      51.22m  52.36m  52.70m            
 14 Drew Thomas                  Tennessee               52.23m     171-04 
      48.25m  50.77m  52.23m           
 15 Blaine Maag                  Ashland                 51.85m     170-01 
      51.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Lyle Nolcox                  Ind State               51.69m     169-07 
      46.44m  51.69m  51.67m           
 17 Patrick Trofimuk             Illinois State          50.55m     165-10 
      48.71m  50.55m  FOUL           
 18 Jarrod Burton                East Tenn. St.          50.29m     165-00 
      49.23m  50.10m  50.29m           
 19 Colin Fane                   Illinois State          45.10m     147-11 
      45.10m  FOUL  ND           
 20 Aaron Merrill                Youngstown St.          44.79m     146-11 
      44.79m  ND  ND           
 21 Jarryd Novotni               Charlotte               44.66m     146-06 
      44.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Hosmin Cruz                  Charlotte               43.04m     141-02 
      43.04m  ND  ND          
 23 Chris Castagno               Citadel                 40.55m     133-00 
      40.55m  ND  ND           
 -- Justin Burton                East Tenn. St.            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Nathaniel Kurtz              Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- Troy Cooper                  Cincinnati                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL          
 -- Andrew Meyer                 E Michiga                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Matt Jensen                  Wis.-Milwaukee            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barry Krammes                Shore AC                75.12m     246-05 
      70.16m  68.91m  75.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Adam Burke                   US Army                 70.32m     230-08 
      FOUL  62.62m  FOUL  60.31m  FOUL  70.32m
  3 Matt Maloney                 Tennessee               69.16m     226-11 
      67.02m  69.16m  FOUL  66.04m  66.25m  64.40m
  4 Josh Kaehler                 Unattached              68.60m     225-01 
      68.60m  68.01m  67.32m  63.85m  65.52m  68.01m
  5 Tim Glover                   Illinois State          68.38m     224-04 
      68.38m  68.37m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Brian Florek                 Kent State              66.59m     218-06 
      FOUL  64.71m  FOUL  61.32m  66.59m  FOUL
  7 Brian Zimmerman              Cincinnati              65.66m     215-05 
      62.60m  65.66m  64.46m  63.93m  61.49m  63.72m
  8 Marion Easley                Monmouth                61.63m     202-02 
      57.80m  61.65m  55.93m  59.57m  FOUL  59.41m
  9 Ethan Blose                  Unattached              61.23m     200-11 
      FOUL  60.71m  60.35m  61.23m  59.48m  61.02m
 10 Vincent DuVernois            Monmouth                59.92m     196-07 
      59.21m  59.92m  56.51m           
 11 Casey Garbaty                Buffalo                 59.79m     196-02 
      59.79m  57.75m  59.69m           
 12 Mike Moore                   Charlotte               57.93m     190-01 
      56.21m  57.93m  FOUL           
 13 Jamie Adjetey-Nelson         Windsor Lancers         55.80m     183-01 
      50.35m  55.02m  55.80m          
 14 David Diercks                US Air Force            55.64m     182-06 
      ND  55.64m  ND           
 15 Kevin Kelly                  South Florida           55.51m     182-01 
      FOUL  55.51m  54.21m           
 16 Matt Baum                    East Tenn. St.          53.07m     174-01 
      53.07m  51.83m  ND           
 17 Cody Crockett                Findlay                 52.11m     170-11 
      48.27m  ND  52.11m           
 18 Ethan Kuster                 Charlotte               51.09m     167-07 
      50.86m  ND  51.09m           
 19 Tim Altman                   Charlotte               43.19m     141-08 
      43.19m  ND  FOUL           
 -- Kevin Carney                 UNAT-Tennessee            FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Helwick                Team Wick-Set             7779  
  2 Cory Holman                  Georgia                   7308  
  3 Mike Ayers                   Unattached                6772  
  4 Francis Nugent               Unattached                6680  
  5 Tommy Barrineau              Unattached                6547  
  6 B.J. Parish                  Unattached                6111  
  7 Nic Chernikow                East Tenn. St.            6055  
  8 Dan Simon                    Wis.-Milwaukee            5949  
  9 Michael Buccheri             UMBC                      5679  
 10 Michael Hughes               Alabama                   5626  
 11 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte                 5619  
 12 Drew Feuk                    Wis.-Milwaukee            5481  
 
Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mark Hollis                  Unattached               5.35m   17-06.50 
     4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 5.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Jared Jodon                  Virginia Tech            5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XPP   XX 
  3 Yavgeniy Olhovsky            Virginia Tech            5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Hunter Hall                  Virginia Tech            5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 John Vellenoweth             Explosion Athlet         5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        P  XXO   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Brad Holtz                   Tennessee                5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Sean Young                   South Florida            5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rocky Danners                Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Robert Rasnick               Tennessee                   NH            
     4.60 4.75 4.85 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 eric bildstein               Glidden Paints          57.57m     188-10 
      54.36m  FOUL  56.12m  FOUL  55.83m  57.57m
  2 Andrew Hackney               Unattached              56.63m     185-09 
      56.63m  56.46m  53.85m  53.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jared Thomas                 South Florida           56.21m     184-05 
      54.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.21m  53.75m
  4 Derrick Vicars               Findlay                 53.64m     176-00 
      52.84m  53.08m  53.64m  50.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Tyler Perkins                South Florida           53.34m     175-00 
      ND  45.54m  53.34m  49.89m  FOUL  51.33m
  6 Jake Deaton                  Charlotte               50.66m     166-02 
      50.28m  50.20m  50.29m  FOUL  50.66m  FOUL
  7 Mark Young                   Niagara Regional        50.15m     164-06 
      FOUL  45.60m  44.65m  48.91m  48.51m  50.15m
  8 Zachary Russell-Ford         Rend Lake               46.63m     153-00 
      45.02m  46.63m  45.65m  FOUL  44.92m  43.87m
Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>

    Replay Photo Store
    Replay Photo Store
    Vol Network Promotions
    Vol Network Promotions