Penn State National Results

Recap

Licensed to Pennsylvania State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2011 10:19 PM
                       Penn State National Invitational                        
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women's 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winner + next six times to finals
Facility Rec: F  7.18  2010        Barbara Pierre, St. Augustine's             
 Meet Record: M  7.18  2010        Barbara Pierre, St. Augustin                
   NCAA Auto: A  7.26                                                          
  PSU Record: *  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
 Meet Qualifying:  7.75
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Unattached                7.37q  3 
  1 Booker, Dominique         FR Central Flor              7.37q  4 
  3 Greaves, Shavon           SR Penn State                7.41q  2 
  4 Pierre, Barbara              Unattached                7.42q  5 
  5 Edgerson, Jasmine         SO Clemson                   7.46q  6 
  5 Claiborne, Shanneka       JR Norfolk Stat              7.46q  1 
  7 Paul, Sheila              JR Central Flor              7.48q  6 
  8 Layne, Lynne              SR Central Flor              7.51q  1 
  9 Abraham, Ashlee           SO Eastern Mich              7.52q  2 
 10 Alabi, Funmi              SO Virginia Tec              7.54q  3 
 11 Jackson, Kia              SO Tennessee                 7.55q  1 
 11 Morris, Misha             JR Clemson                   7.55q  4 
 13 Jones, Cambrya            JR Pittsburgh                7.56q  2 
 13 Lawson, Krystin           JR N. Carolina               7.56q  6 
 15 Kimbers, Amanda           SO Georgetown                7.59q  5 
 15 Octave, Martinique        SO Tennessee                 7.59q  2 
 17 Smith, Tyler              FR Central Flor              7.60   3 
 17 Jones, Brittany           JR Tennessee                 7.60   5 
 19 Brown, Kristen            SO Connecticut               7.61   5 
 20 McCoy, Ashley             SO N.C. Central              7.62   3 
 21 Mills, Da'Lynn            SR Pittsburgh                7.63   6 
 22 Harris, Ashley            JR Tennessee                 7.66   4 
 23 Nwaneri, Ogechi           JR Virginia Tec              7.67   2 
 24 Silver, Chalonda          SR Charlotte                 7.69   6 
 25 Kelly, Monique            JR Johnson C. S              7.71   1 
 25 Jones, Mahagony           FR Penn State                7.71   2 
 27 Tyson, Zakiya             FR Virginia Tec              7.72   4 
 27 Frazier, Arnetra          SO South Caroli              7.72   1 
 29 Flowers, Tierra           SR Norfolk Stat              7.73   4 
 30 Hunt, Ruth                JR N. Carolina               7.75   6 
 31 Jones, Latalia            SR Akron                     7.76   2 
 32 Butler, Sirrell           JR Charlotte                 7.80   3 
 33 Reiser, Katie             FR Kent State                7.83   6 
 34 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   FR Columbia                  7.84   4 
 34 Graham, Crystal           SO Buffalo                   7.84   5 
 36 Scott, Ebony              FR Virginia Tec              7.85   1 
 37 Marigna, ReJeana          JR Eastern Mich              7.86   1 
 38 Wright, Shavae            SR Kent State                7.88   6 
 38 Keyes, Ashley             FR Syracuse                  7.88   3 
 40 Colbert, Tatiana          FR Georgia Stat              7.98   4 
 
Event 1  Women's 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winner + next six times to finals
Facility Rec: F  7.18  2010        Barbara Pierre, St. Augustine's             
 Meet Record: M  7.18  2010        Barbara Pierre, St. Augustin                
   NCAA Auto: A  7.26                                                          
  PSU Record: *  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
 Meet Qualifying:  7.75
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Booker, Dominique         FR Central Flor              7.27q  2 
  2 Pierre, Barbara              Unattached                7.32q  2 
  3 Greaves, Shavon           SR Penn State                7.33q  1 
  4 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Unattached                7.35q  1 
  5 Paul, Sheila              JR Central Flor              7.39q  1 
  6 Abraham, Ashlee           SO Eastern Mich              7.41q  2 
  7 Claiborne, Shanneka       JR Norfolk Stat              7.47q  1 
  8 Layne, Lynne              SR Central Flor              7.48q  2 
  9 Alabi, Funmi              SO Virginia Tec              7.53   1 
 10 Morris, Misha             JR Clemson                   7.54   2 
 10 Octave, Martinique        SO Tennessee                 7.54   1 
 12 Lawson, Krystin           JR N. Carolina               7.56   1 
 12 Kimbers, Amanda           SO Georgetown                7.56   2 
 12 Jones, Cambrya            JR Pittsburgh                7.56   2 
 -- Jackson, Kia              SO Tennessee                   FS   1 
 
Event 1  Women's 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winner + next six times to finals
Facility Rec: F  7.18  2010        Barbara Pierre, St. Augustine's             
 Meet Record: M  7.18  2010        Barbara Pierre, St. Augustin                
   NCAA Auto: A  7.26                                                          
  PSU Record: *  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
 Meet Qualifying:  7.75
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Unattached                7.31  
  2 Greaves, Shavon           SR Penn State                7.33  
  2 Pierre, Barbara              Unattached                7.33  
  4 Abraham, Ashlee           SO Eastern Mich              7.42  
  5 Layne, Lynne              SR Central Flor              7.50  
  6 Claiborne, Shanneka       JR Norfolk Stat              7.53  
 
Event 2  Men's 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winner + next 6 times to finals
Facility Rec: F  6.60  2005        Johnie Drake, Central Michigan              
 Meet Record: M  6.65  2008        Christopher Davis, NC Central               
   NCAA Auto: A  6.60                                                          
  PSU Record: *  6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                               
 Meet Qualifying:  6.95
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Reggie             JR Hampton                 M 6.65q  2 
  2 Davis, Chris                 Unattached                6.67q  7 
  3 Taylor, James             FR Norfolk Stat              6.73q  4 
  4 Murdock, Justin           JR Clemson                   6.76q  1 
  5 Newman, Calesio              Unattached                6.77q  5 
  6 Fraser, Warren            SO Clemson                   6.79q  4 
  7 Scales, Nathaniel         SO Kent State                6.83q  2 
  7 Anderson, Aaron           SR Hampton                   6.83q  3 
  9 Ricks, Keith              JR Virginia Tec              6.84q  3 
 10 Ferguson, Phil            JR Akron                     6.85q  1 
 11 Gittens, Ramon            SR St. Augustin              6.86q  5 
 12 Craig, Joe                FR Clemson                   6.88q  7 
 13 Jordan, Sam               JR Charlotte                 6.89q  1 
 13 Ansley, Ramaan            SO Norfolk Stat              6.89q  6 
 15 Williams, Darryl          SO N. Carolina               6.91q  6 
 16 Stuart, Sean              SO St. Augustin              6.92q  5  6.9159
 17 Franklin, Gabriel         FR Johnson C. S              6.92   2  6.9185
 18 Wesh, Darrell             FR Virginia Tec              6.93   3 
 18 Fisher, Kelly             JR St. Augustin              6.93   2 
 20 Ferguson, Marcus          SR Akron                     6.94   6 
 20 West, Julius              FR St. Augustin              6.94   4 
 20 Lewis, Shamel                Unattached                6.94   7 
 20 Nowell, Grant             FR Charlotte                 6.94   7 
 24 Hobwana, Antony           SR Pittsburgh                6.98   4 
 25 Bell, Isaih               SR Bucknell                  6.99   1 
 25 Boone, Richard               Unattached                6.99   6 
 25 Mercer, Nathaniel         FR Syracuse                  6.99   2 
 28 Shank, Khyran             FR N. Carolina               7.00   2 
 29 Tobias, Christian         SO Georgetown                7.01   1 
 29 Miles, Damian             JR Maryland-Eas              7.01   3 
 31 Duffus, Orolando          SR St. Augustin              7.02   3 
 32 Blinn, Paul               FR Duquesne                  7.03   3 
 32 Haupt, Andy               SR Binghamton                7.03   1 
 32 McLean, Steve             JR Kent State                7.03   4 
 35 Britton, Andre            JR Buffalo                   7.04   4 
 36 Walker, Quinten           JR Norfolk Stat              7.07   7 
 37 Freeland, Emmanuel        SR Temple                    7.09   4 
 38 Woods, Marlon             SR Bucknell                  7.10   1 
 39 Green, Freddie            FR St. Augustin              7.14   5 
 40 Barren, Phillip           SO N.C. Central              7.18   7 
 41 Mpanduki, Emunael         SO Penn State                7.19   6 
 42 White, Darryl             SO Syracuse                  7.23   3 
 43 Pinnock, Andre            SR Coppin State              7.27   5 
 44 Watson, Dominique         SO Akron                     7.34   5 
 
Event 2  Men's 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winner + next 6 times to finals
Facility Rec: F  6.60  2005        Johnie Drake, Central Michigan              
 Meet Record: M  6.65  2008        Christopher Davis, NC Central               
   NCAA Auto: A  6.60                                                          
  PSU Record: *  6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                               
 Meet Qualifying:  6.95
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Davis, Chris                 Unattached              M 6.61q  2 
  2 Dixon, Reggie             JR Hampton                 M 6.65q  1 
  3 Taylor, James             FR Norfolk Stat              6.69q  2 
  4 Murdock, Justin           JR Clemson                   6.70q  1 
  5 Newman, Calesio              Unattached                6.74q  1 
  6 Fraser, Warren            SO Clemson                   6.75q  2 
  7 Anderson, Aaron           SR Hampton                   6.79q  2 
  8 Scales, Nathaniel         SO Kent State                6.80q  1  6.7913
  9 Gittens, Ramon            SR St. Augustin              6.80   2  6.7934
 10 Ricks, Keith              JR Virginia Tec              6.81   1 
 11 Stuart, Sean              SO St. Augustin              6.82   1 
 12 Ansley, Ramaan            SO Norfolk Stat              6.84   1 
 13 Ferguson, Phil            JR Akron                     6.85   2 
 14 Jordan, Sam               JR Charlotte                 6.91   2 
 15 Williams, Darryl          SO N. Carolina               6.92   2 
 -- Craig, Joe                FR Clemson                     FS   1 
 
Event 2  Men's 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winner + next 6 times to finals
Facility Rec: F  6.60  2005        Johnie Drake, Central Michigan              
 Meet Record: M  6.65  2008        Christopher Davis, NC Central               
   NCAA Auto: A  6.60                                                          
  PSU Record: *  6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                               
 Meet Qualifying:  6.95
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Reggie             JR Hampton                   6.58A 
  2 Taylor, James             FR Norfolk Stat              6.66  
  3 Murdock, Justin           JR Clemson                   6.68  
  4 Newman, Calesio              Unattached                6.69  
  5 Fraser, Warren            SO Clemson                   6.71  
  6 Scales, Nathaniel         SO Kent State                6.79  
  7 Davis, Chris                 Unattached                6.81  
  7 Anderson, Aaron           SR Hampton                   6.81  
 
Event 31  Women's 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
Facility Rec: F 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
 Meet Record: M 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
   NCAA Auto: A 16:07.50                                                       
  PSU Record: * 15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara, Lauren              FR Connecticut           16:50.81  
  2 Kovach, Leslie            SO Penn                  16:55.94  
  3 McCary, Laura             JR Charlotte             17:26.47  
  4 Valerio, Christina        SR Johns Hopkin          17:28.40  
  5 Furlong, Cecilia          JR Johns Hopkin          17:40.42  
  6 DiCicco, Jessica          SR St. Joseph's          17:44.34  
  7 Diacont, Margaret         SO Penn                  17:46.52  
  8 Tempone, Traci            FR Elizabethtow          17:47.77  
  9 Shegoski, Lara            FR Johns Hopkin          17:50.56  
 10 Sinclair, Anna            FR Georgia Stat          17:55.59  
 11 Kincaid, Tiffany          SO Eastern Mich          17:55.67  
 12 Giannotti, Emily          FR Penn State            17:57.21  
 13 Quaintance, Rachel        SO Eastern Mich          18:02.02  
 14 Lambert, Lindsey          JR Lock Haven            18:03.75  
 15 Trujillo, Aurora          JR Charlotte             18:07.92  
 16 Sutchar, Hana             SO Charlotte             18:08.60  
 17 Krupko, Allison           SR Kent State            18:18.14  
 18 Gallo, Laura              SR Georgetown            18:19.89  
 19 Chegwidden, Aimee         SR St. Joseph's          18:21.01  
 20 Tiller, Elizabeth         JR Tennessee             18:48.16  
 21 Sofo, Lucia               FR Penn State            18:49.80  
 22 Houle, Kacee              JR Georgia Stat          18:50.21  
 23 Jiraskova, Hana           FR Maryland-Eas          19:39.10  
 
Event 33  Men's 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
Facility Rec: F 13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                   
 Meet Record: M 14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                 
   NCAA Auto: A 13:47.00                                                       
  PSU Record: * 13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stolar, Mike              SR Duquesne              14:23.36  
  2 Cawkwell, Philip          SR Penn                  14:33.62  
  3 Grau, Luke                SR Penn                  14:46.78  
  4 Quinn, Adam               SR Binghamton            14:52.67  
  5 Mazzio, Jonathan          SO St. Joseph's          14:57.84  
  6 Miller, Colby             JR Elizabethtow          14:59.59  
  7 Monroe, Alex              FR Lock Haven            14:59.77  
  8 Johnson, A.J.             SR Lock Haven            15:03.04  
  9 Anderson, Colin           FR Penn State            15:07.89  
 10 Luff, Tom                 FR Penn State            15:18.83  
 11 Collins, Vincent          SR St. Joseph's          15:20.82  
 12 Bernard, Dylan            JR Mount St. Ma          15:21.07  
 13 Heisey, Chris             SR Elizabethtow          15:28.68  
 14 Dagnachew, Brehanu        SO Charlotte             15:36.04  
 15 Stiefvater, Daniel        SO Charlotte             15:48.08  
 16 Roberson, Ross            FR Charlotte             16:00.95  
 
Event 35  Women's 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
Facility Rec: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
 Meet Record: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
   NCAA Auto: A  8.14                                                          
  PSU Record: *  8.16  2009        Aleesha Barber                              
 Meet Qualifying:  8.90
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castlin, Kristin             Adidas                    8.20q  5 
  2 Carrier, Chelsea          SR West Virgini              8.27q  5 
  3 Coward, Jackie            JR Central Flor              8.28q  4 
  4 Edgerson, Jasmine         SO Clemson                   8.29q  6 
  5 Vassell, Racquel          SR Hampton                   8.35q  6 
  6 Farley, Karessa           SR Central Flor              8.37q  2 
  7 Williams, Shermaine       SR Johnson C. S              8.39q  5 
  7 Owens, Bridgette          FR Clemson                   8.39q  4 
  9 Jackson, Janice           FR Clemson                   8.42q  1 
  9 Britton, Evonne           SO Penn State                8.42q  2 
  9 Wimberly, Mica            SR Central Flor              8.42q  3 
 12 Smith, Loreal                Unattached                8.44q  6 
 13 Ivy, Vanneshia               Unattached                8.45q  1 
 13 Gracia, Monique           JR Clemson                   8.45q  3 
 15 Ward, Shericka            JR Villanova                 8.46q  4 
 16 Carty, Rosemarie          JR Johnson C. S              8.51q  1 
 17 Broyles, Brianna          SR Pittsburgh                8.53   6 
 18 Johnson, Briana           SR Clemson                   8.59   4 
 19 Williams, Danielle        FR Johnson C. S              8.66   2 
 19 Brown, Kristen            FR Virginia Tec              8.66   1 
 21 Townsend, Chene           SO West Virgini              8.68   2 
 22 Blair, Bianca             JR Tennessee                 8.69   5 
 23 Smith, Madalayne          FR Connecticut               8.75   1 
 24 Ballard, Anthonia         FR N.C. Central              8.80   1 
 25 Matthews, Ashanti         JR Norfolk Stat              8.87   1 
 25 Robinson, Nicole          SR Bowie State               8.87   1 
 25 Cheese, Brittany          SO Akron                     8.87   2 
 28 Hill, Daniellle           SO Georgia Stat              8.89   6 
 29 Moore, Tamara             SO Georgia Stat              8.90   5 
 30 Haynes, Ava               SR Kent State                8.91   4 
 31 Colbert, Imani            JR UMBC                      8.96   4 
 32 Piper, Gabrielle          FR Penn                      8.99   3 
 33 Kirby, Wanetta            SR Norfolk Stat              9.05   5 
 34 Wartley, Ashley           JR Eastern Mich              9.06   4 
 35 Reddic, Lydia             SR N. Carolina               9.07   3 
 36 Walker, Sherice           SO N. Carolina               9.08   4 
 37 Briscoe, Shavon           FR Connecticut               9.12   6 
 38 Conquest, Delesha         FR N.C. Central              9.19   3 
 39 Washington, Asia          SR Virginia Tec              9.20   3 
 40 Taste, Rita               SO Temple                    9.66   6 
 41 Luedeke, Chantal          SO N. Carolina              11.54   2 
 
Event 35  Women's 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
Facility Rec: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
 Meet Record: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
   NCAA Auto: A  8.14                                                          
  PSU Record: *  8.16  2009        Aleesha Barber                              
 Meet Qualifying:  8.90
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Coward, Jackie            JR Central Flor              8.18q  2 
  2 Vassell, Racquel          SR Hampton                   8.25q  1 
  3 Britton, Evonne           SO Penn State                8.26q  1 
  3 Smith, Loreal                Unattached                8.26q  1 
  5 Williams, Shermaine       SR Johnson C. S              8.27q  1 
  5 Ward, Shericka            JR Villanova                 8.27q  2 
  7 Ivy, Vanneshia               Unattached                8.29q  1 
  8 Castlin, Kristin             Adidas                    8.30q  1 
  9 Carrier, Chelsea          SR West Virgini              8.33   2 
 10 Owens, Bridgette          FR Clemson                   8.37   2 
 10 Farley, Karessa           SR Central Flor              8.37   2 
 12 Wimberly, Mica            SR Central Flor              8.39   2 
 13 Carty, Rosemarie          JR Johnson C. S              8.41   1 
 14 Jackson, Janice           FR Clemson                   8.47   2 
 15 Gracia, Monique           JR Clemson                   8.48   2 
 
Event 35  Women's 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
Facility Rec: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
 Meet Record: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
   NCAA Auto: A  8.14                                                          
  PSU Record: *  8.16  2009        Aleesha Barber                              
 Meet Qualifying:  8.90
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Castlin, Kristin             Adidas                    8.05A 
  2 Vassell, Racquel          SR Hampton                   8.16  
  3 Smith, Loreal                Unattached                8.18  
  4 Britton, Evonne           SO Penn State                8.22  
  5 Ward, Shericka            JR Villanova                 8.37  
  6 Ivy, Vanneshia               Unattached                8.42  
  6 Williams, Shermaine       SR Johnson C. S              8.42  
 
Event 36  Men's 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
Facility Rec: F  7.63  2004        Aubrey Herring, Unattached                  
 Meet Record: M  7.63  2004        Aubrey Herring, Unattached                  
   NCAA Auto: A  7.70                                                          
  PSU Record: *  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  8.30
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eaton, Jaret                 Unattached              A 7.64q  4 
  2 Ash, Ronnie                  Unattached                7.78q  6 
  2 Berger, Dominic              Unattached                7.78q  1 
  4 Kinney, Chris             SR Georgetown                7.82q  5 
  5 Peoples, Tyshaun          JR Akron                     7.99q  5 
  6 Witherspoon, Barron       SO Ohio State                8.04q  4 
  7 Bogle, Demoye             FR Ohio State                8.05q  5 
  8 Artis-Gray, Jeff          SO Virginia Tec              8.10q  4 
  9 Hill, Tashaun             SO Pittsburgh                8.11q  6 
  9 Williams, Alonzo          SO Bowie State               8.11q  1 
 11 Nkrumah, Keith            FR Norfolk Stat              8.12q  3 
 12 Boyd, Jason               JR St. Augustin              8.13q  1 
 12 Smith, Keare              JR Virginia Tec              8.13q  2 
 12 Callanan, Matthew         JR Syracuse                  8.13q  2 
 15 Eure, Derrick             SR Charlotte                 8.14q  2 
 16 Amegashie, Ebenezer       SR Virginia Tec              8.16q  2 
 17 Massenburg, Aramis        SR Norfolk Stat              8.18   6 
 18 Lindsay, Charles          SR N.C. Central              8.20   5 
 19 Mack, Korel               SR Charlotte                 8.24   6 
 20 Murray, Ty'reak           FR St. Augustin              8.26   3 
 21 Okengwu, Biyerem          JR Georgetown                8.27   4 
 22 Proctor, Trae             SO UMBC                      8.28   2 
 23 Archibald, Austin         SR Buffalo                   8.32   4 
 24 Shaw, David               FR N.C. Central              8.33   2 
 25 Seawood, Mitchell         SO Kent State                8.34   1 
 25 Brown, Keith              SR UMBC                      8.34   3 
 27 Dix, Jermol               JR Maryland-Eas              8.36   3 
 28 Hines, Justin             FR Ohio State                8.37   5 
 28 Gabriel, Rolston          SO Johnson C. S              8.37   6 
 30 Norward, Jamal            SR Buffalo                   8.38   6 
 31 Barkley, Demtrius         JR Bowie State               8.44   5 
 32 Pollitt, Donald           FR Syracuse                  8.45   3 
 33 Mills, Patrick            SO N. Carolina               8.50   5 
 34 Cureton, Anthony          SO Johnson C. S              8.60   1 
 35 Collins, Andre            SO Johnson C. S              8.61   3 
 36 Robinson, Stacy           FR Hampton                   8.88   4 
 -- Kowal, Jonathan           SR Penn State                  FS   5 
 -- Smith, Ackeem             JR Maryland-Eas                FS   4 
 -- Griffith, Ronnie          JR St. Augustin                FS   1 
 
Event 36  Men's 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
Facility Rec: F  7.63  2004        Aubrey Herring, Unattached                  
 Meet Record: M  7.63  2004        Aubrey Herring, Unattached                  
   NCAA Auto: A  7.70                                                          
  PSU Record: *  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  8.30
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Eaton, Jaret                 Unattached              M 7.60q  1 
  2 Ash, Ronnie                  Unattached                7.73q  2 
  3 Berger, Dominic              Unattached                7.77q  2 
  4 Kinney, Chris             SR Georgetown                7.78q  1 
  5 Nkrumah, Keith            FR Norfolk Stat              7.98q  2 
  5 Peoples, Tyshaun          JR Akron                     7.98q  1 
  7 Bogle, Demoye             FR Ohio State                7.99q  2 
  8 Eure, Derrick             SR Charlotte                 8.01q  2 
  9 Smith, Keare              JR Virginia Tec              8.03   1 
 10 Hill, Tashaun             SO Pittsburgh                8.07   2 
 11 Witherspoon, Barron       SO Ohio State                8.08   2 
 12 Callanan, Matthew         JR Syracuse                  8.10   2 
 13 Artis-Gray, Jeff          SO Virginia Tec              8.16   1 
 14 Boyd, Jason               JR St. Augustin              8.18   1 
 14 Williams, Alonzo          SO Bowie State               8.18   1 
 16 Amegashie, Ebenezer       SR Virginia Tec              8.31   1 
 
Event 36  Men's 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Fastest 16 times to semifinals
 Heat winners + next 6 times to finals
Facility Rec: F  7.63  2004        Aubrey Herring, Unattached                  
 Meet Record: M  7.63  2004        Aubrey Herring, Unattached                  
   NCAA Auto: A  7.70                                                          
  PSU Record: *  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  8.30
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eaton, Jaret                 Unattached                7.58M 
  2 Berger, Dominic              Unattached                7.80  
  3 Kinney, Chris             SR Georgetown                7.81  
  4 Peoples, Tyshaun          JR Akron                     7.83  
  5 Bogle, Demoye             FR Ohio State                7.97  
  6 Nkrumah, Keith            FR Norfolk Stat              8.00  
  7 Eure, Derrick             SR Charlotte                 8.15  
 
Event 45  Women's Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
Facility Rec: F 11:03.42  2004        Tennessee                                
                          N Cook, L Hyatt, D Trotter, B Novak               
   NCAA Auto: A 11:05.50                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shippensburg                                       11:28.93  
     1) Huber, Abigail SR               2) Henzy, Laura SR                
     3) Raudabaugh, Amanda JR           4) Spence, Neely JR               
  2 Eastern Michigan                                   11:33.26  
     1) Elcock, Beverly SR              2) Andre, Naomi SO                
     3) Quaintance, Lauren SR           4) Calka, Courtney SO             
  3 Tennessee                                          11:48.25  
     1) Altizer, Elizabeth SO           2) Snapp, Nijgia FR               
     3)                                 4) Fondren, Ramzee SO             
  4 Penn State                                         11:54.00  
     1) Graybill, Lindsey SO            2) Carson, Candace SR             
     3) Ryan, Maura SR                  4) Anderson, Paige SR             
  5 Duquesne                                           11:54.61  
     1) Pisarcik, Hailey FR             2) Cherok, Nicole SO              
     3) Farris, Elise FR                4) Valimont, Amber FR             
  6 Bucknell                                           11:56.72  
     1) Fulmer, Stephanie JR            2) Zymet, Jennifer FR             
     3) Casalnova, Hana FR              4) Hooper, Alysha JR              
  7 Tennessee  'B'                                     12:08.79  
     1) Jackson, Brittney FR            2) Ruff, Kianna FR                
     3) Honeycutt, Charity JR           4) Zimmerman, Amber FR            
  8 Millersville                                       12:16.54  
     1) Francisco, Emily SR             2) Yanora, Brittany SR            
     3) Reuter, Mona SO                 4) Anderson, Elicia JR            
 -- Penn                                                     DQ  
     1) Delaney, Chelsea FR             2) Madison, Paige JR              
     3) McCray, Adrianne JR             4) Steel, Laura JR                
 
Event 46  Women's Distance Medley
================================================================
Facility Rec: F 11:03.42  2004        Tennessee                                
                          N Cook, L Hyatt, D Trotter, B Novak               
 Meet Record: M 11:03.42  2004        Tennessee                                
                          B. Novak, D. Trotter, N. Cook, L. Hyatt           
   NCAA Auto: A 11:05.50                                                       
  PSU Record: * 11:14.78  2007                                                 
                          M Hutchinson, S Cox, B Simmons, B Franek          
 Meet Qualifying:  12:01.58
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampton                                            11:51.71  
     1) Tate, Alaine FR                 2) Taylor, Benita SO              
     3) Robinson, Cydney FR             4) Thompson, Devyn FR             
  2 West Virginia                                      11:53.14  
     1) Bland, Keri SR                  2) Mitchell, Jordann SR           
     3) Martinelli, Sarah FR            4) Portner, Hallie SO             
  3 Maryland-Eastern Shore                             12:05.82  
     1) Anais, Cynthia JR               2) Abrams, Kenesha SO             
     3) Ducados, Emilie SO              4) Jones, Eunice JR               
  4 Buffalo                                            12:17.15  
     1) Burns, Jacqueline JR            2) Lazard, Regine FR              
     3) Hopkins, Aimee SO               4) Muster, Ellen JR               
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 12:17.61  
     1) Walker, Sara SO                 2) Pratt, Katie FR                
     3) Rose, Kelsey JR                 4) Casey, Kathleen JR             
  6 South Carolina St.                                 12:46.33  
     1) Stewart, Brittney JR            2) Jones, Alexandria JR           
     3) Lowery, Patavia FR              4) McFarlane, Sherril FR          
 
Event 47  Men's Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
Facility Rec: F 9:29.79  2004        Michigan                                  
                         A Ellerton, S Waithe, N Brannen, N Willis         
 Meet Record: M 9:42.99  2009        Phoenix Athletics, Phoenix                
                         A Maloney, K Smith, A Heaney, M Lincoln           
   NCAA Auto: A 9:32.00                                                        
  PSU Record: * 9:32.94  2009                                                  
                         S Borchers, M Cadau, R Foster, T Johnson          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bucknell                                            9:55.24  
     1) Boyd, Chris SR                  2) Logan, Dennis FR               
     3) Smith, Clay SR                  4) Sacks, Chris FR                
  2 Shippensburg                                        9:55.36  
     1) Gillette, Matt SO               2) Raguz, Kyle JR                 
     3) Mandato, Pio JR                 4) Beegle, Bryan SR               
  3 Georgetown                                          9:56.78  
     1) Sorensen, Dylan SO              2) Maloy, John SR                 
     3) Ledder, Billy FR                4) Furcht, Ben FR                 
  4 Temple                                              9:57.58  
     1) Mahoney, Travis JR              2) McGee, Alex FR                 
     3) Taylor, Aaron SR                4) Penetar, Eddie SR              
  5 Duquesne                                            9:58.15  
     1) Bucklaw, Mark JR                2) Fitzpatrick, Aaron JR          
     3) Farina, Dave JR                 4) Spisak, Jim SO                 
  6 Penn State                                          9:59.61  
     1) Corkedale, Tyler FR             2) Morrone, Steve FR              
     3) Borchers, Samuel SR             4) Pawola, Danny SO               
  7 Ohio State                                         10:00.77  
     1) Grove, Curt FR                  2) Roberts, Aaron SR              
     3) Hall, Jared JR                  4) Knickles, William JR           
  8 Norfolk State                                      10:02.52  
     1) Tessema, Josef JR               2) Smith, Kenneth SO              
     3) Brown, Vincent SO               4) Kimutai, Philemon JR           
  9 Akron                                              10:04.23  
     1) Goulet, Zachary SO              2) Genovesi, Gabriel FR           
     3) Pryce, J'Lani SO                4) McCoy, Joe JR                  
 10 Lock Haven                                         10:20.10  
     1) Hilton, Nick SR                 2) Harper, Sean SO                
     3) Rosario, Rodney FR              4) Mazur, Matt JR                 
 -- Kent State                                              DNF  
     1) Fischer, Stephen SO             2) Thomas, Ryan SO                
     3) Pettiford, Colin JR             4) Tisia, Kiplangat JR            
 
Event 48  Men's Distance Medley
================================================================
Facility Rec: F 9:29.79  2004        Michigan                                  
                         A Ellerton, S Waithe, N Brannen, N Willis         
 Meet Record: M 9:42.99  2009        Phoenix Athletics, Phoenix                
                         A Maloney, K Smith, A Heaney, M Lincoln           
   NCAA Auto: A 9:32.00                                                        
  PSU Record: * 9:32.94  2009                                                  
                         S Borchers, M Cadau, R Foster, T Johnson          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown                                      10:03.99  
     1) Focht, Aaron SO                 2) Rotenberger, Luke SO           
     3) Rever, Matt FR                  4) Speiden, Russell JR            
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 10:08.92  
     1) Fischer, Luke SR                2) Smith, David SO                
     3) Brooks, Jesse SR                4) Leskow, Aaron FR               
  3 Robert Morris                                      10:09.15  
     1) Gentile, Nick FR                2) Gladman, Charles SR            
     3) Rumble, Dorian FR               4) Ingle, Ben SO                  
  4 Hampton                                            10:18.99  
  5 Binghamton                                         10:21.98  
     1) Ugolino, Andrew SR              2) Gilbert, Casey SO              
     3) Connell, Brendan SO             4) Fernandez, Chris FR            
  6 South Carolina St.                                 10:26.15  
     1) Walter, Seymour FR              2) Bethea, Barry FR               
     3) Worthy, Jr, Aaron FR            4) Kurgatt, Charles JR            
  7 Bowie State                                        10:40.99  
     1) Sanders, Daryl SR               2) Smothers, Dana SO              
     3) Gallman, Jamin SR               4) Haile, Matthew FR              
  8 St. Augustine's                                    10:53.73  
     1) Walcott, Jameel FR              2) Owens, Dahmyir FR              
     3) Shuping, Johnny SR              4) Dudley, Aaron SO               
 
Event 53  Men's Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
Facility Rec: F    18-03  2001        Paul Terek, Michigan State               
 Meet Record: M 18-02.50  2009        Brian Mondschein, Unattached             
   NCAA Auto: A 18-00.50                                                       
  PSU Record: * 17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Joe                JR Virginia Tec             5.30m   17-04.50 
  2 Jodon, Jared                 Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
  3 Hall, Hunter              SR Virginia Tec             5.10m   16-08.75 
  4 Helman, Adam              SO Binghamton               4.95m   16-02.75 
  5 Foreman, James            SR Penn                     4.95m   16-02.75 
  6 Quiller, Robb             JR Binghamton               4.80m   15-09.00 
  7 Hume, Adam                FR Buffalo                  4.65m   15-03.00 
  8 Burnett, Nick                Unattached               4.65m   15-03.00 
  9 Pelletier, Jason          JR Penn State               4.65m   15-03.00 
 10 Nevarez, Martin           SR UMBC                     4.65m   15-03.00 
 11 VanAernam, Eric           JR Binghamton               4.65m   15-03.00 
 12 Marks, Jason              JR Columbia                 4.50m   14-09.00 
 13 Patzer, David             FR Penn State               4.50m   14-09.00 
 14 Dorph, Jonathan           JR Duquesne                 4.50m   14-09.00 
 15 Miller, Mike                 Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
 -- Olhovsky, Yavgeniy        SR Virginia Tec                NH            
 -- Artusio, Erick            FR Penn State                  NH            
 
Event 55  Women's Long Jump
==========================================================================
Facility Rec: F 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
 Meet Record: M 21-06.75  2005        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
   NCAA Auto: A 20-11.25                                                       
  PSU Record: * 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
 Meet Qualifying:  17-04.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Shameka            Unattached               6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.40m  6.43m  6.36m  6.10m  FOUL  5.97m
  2 Bell, Champagne           FR Norfolk Stat             6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.66m  5.99m  5.96m  5.74m  5.78m  6.14m
  3 Fung, Bianca              SR Penn State               5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.98m
  4 Carrier, Chelsea          SR West Virgini             5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.93m  5.85m  5.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Dumitrescu, Diana         JR Kent State               5.86m   19-02.75 
      FOUL  4.14m  5.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Cheese, Brittany          SO Akron                    5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  5.61m  5.71m  5.61m  5.56m  FOUL
  7 Dallas, Saquenda          SR N.C. Central             5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.32m  5.69m  5.83m  5.78m  5.82m  5.24m
  8 Holder, Whitney           SO Connecticut              5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.43m  5.56m  5.82m  5.54m  PASS  PASS
  9 Mock, Meghan              JR West Virgini             5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.69m  5.81m  FOUL  FOUL  5.64m  5.48m
  9 Brown, Kristen            SO Connecticut              5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.74m  5.81m  5.55m  5.79m  5.78m  5.36m
 11 Brunson, Jasmine          SO Clemson                  5.80m   19-00.50 
      FOUL  5.66m  5.80m            
 12 Howell, Brittney          FR Penn State               5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.70m  5.74m  FOUL            
 13 Layne, Lynne              SR Central Flor             5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.07m  FOUL  5.63m            
 14 White, Rosie              JR Eastern Mich             5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.54m  5.58m  5.30m            
 15 Jackson, Kia              SO Tennessee                5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.57m  FOUL            
 16 Staponkute, Ieva          JR Syracuse                 5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.42m  5.53m  FOUL            
 17 Long, Tiffani             SR Eastern Mich             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.45m  FOUL  5.48m            
 18 Ofoche, Uju               SO Columbia                 5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  FOUL  4.95m            
 19 Kirby, Wanetta            SR Norfolk Stat             5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  5.45m  FOUL            
 20 Redington, Lauren         JR Shippensburg             5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.03m  5.43m  FOUL            
 21 Breeden, Amanda           SR N. Carolina              5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  5.42m  FOUL            
 21 Walker, Sherice           SO N. Carolina              5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Bowens, Kirsten           FR St. Augustin             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.20m  FOUL  5.36m            
 24 Ponomarenko, Olga         JR Connecticut              5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.13m  5.35m  5.32m            
 25 James, Anita              SR Pittsburgh               5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.30m            
 26 Colbert, Talia            FR Georgia Stat             5.27m   17-03.50 
      FOUL  5.27m  5.19m            
 26 Okeke, Queen              SO Columbia                 5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Powell, Andrea            JR St. Augustin             5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  5.16m  4.91m            
 29 Brooks, Gabrielle         SO Georgia Stat             5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.09m            
 30 Lawrence, Saudiah         FR Temple                   5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  4.36m  5.07m            
 -- Sinkler, April            SR Clemson                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Colbert, Tatiana          FR Georgia Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Townsend, Jazmen          FR Tennessee                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 56  Men's Long Jump
==========================================================================
Facility Rec: F 25-10  2010        Cadeau Kelley, Unattached                   
 Meet Record: M 25-10  2010        Cadeau Kelley, Unattached                   
   NCAA Auto: A 25-11                                                          
  PSU Record: * 25-11  1986        David Coney                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Justin            FR Tennessee                7.96m   26-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.96m  FOUL  5.76m  7.83m
  2 Cannon, Rashad            JR Norfolk Stat             7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.40m  7.56m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Shelton, Darris           JR Norfolk Stat             7.55m   24-09.25 
      FOUL  7.29m  7.55m  FOUL  FOUL  7.54m
  4 Hartfield, Mike           SO Ohio State               7.54m   24-09.00 
      7.49m  FOUL  FOUL  7.01m  7.54m  FOUL
  5 Kelley, Cadeau               Unattached               7.53m   24-08.50 
      7.41m  7.50m  7.53m  FOUL  FOUL  7.51m
  6 Brown, Desmond            JR Tennessee                7.45m   24-05.50 
      FOUL  7.45m  6.71m  6.99m  FOUL  7.04m
  7 Bailey, William           SO Bowie State              7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.30m  7.27m  7.32m  7.37m  7.34m  7.17m
  8 Moppert, Doug             JR Penn State               7.25m   23-09.50 
      6.83m  7.25m  FOUL  FOUL  7.18m  FOUL
  9 Bell, Isaih               SR Bucknell                 7.15m   23-05.50 
      7.15m  6.80m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Fahie, Collister          SR Akron                    7.14m   23-05.25 
      FOUL  5.41m  7.14m            
 11 MacDonald, Stephen        JR Ohio State               7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.89m  7.08m  FOUL            
 12 Duffus, Orolando          SR St. Augustin             7.06m   23-02.00 
      FOUL  7.06m  FOUL            
 13 Johnson, Hanif            SO Penn State               6.99m   22-11.25 
      FOUL  6.58m  6.99m            
 14 Dryden, Miles             SR Temple                   6.96m   22-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.96m            
 15 Baptiste, Daryl           SO Akron                    6.91m   22-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.91m            
 16 Fulgham, Quintin          FR Hampton                  6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.29m  6.89m  6.58m            
 17 Lipscomb, Orange          FR Johnson C. S             6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  6.73m  FOUL            
 18 Steele, Reginald          FR Pittsburgh               6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.75m  6.68m  6.79m            
 19 Halim, Hasheem            JR Virginia Tec             6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.76m  6.77m  6.72m            
 20 Pensyl, Dylan             SO Temple                   6.71m   22-00.25 
      FOUL  6.71m  6.70m            
 21 Ijelu, Folarin            JR Pittsburgh               6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  FOUL  6.46m            
 22 Franklin, Gabriel         FR Johnson C. S             6.66m   21-10.25 
      FOUL  6.66m  FOUL            
 23 Huguley, Quinton          JR Mount St. Ma             6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.28m  FOUL  6.62m            
 23 Schober, Michael          SR Kent State               6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Baldwin, Jared            JR N. Carolina              6.56m   21-06.25 
      FOUL  6.56m  6.52m            
 26 Shreve, Dexter            SO Kent State               6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.46m  6.55m  FOUL            
 27 Sandrowicz, Dan           SO Penn State               6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  6.43m  FOUL            
 28 Brode, Michael            FR Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  5.85m  5.70m            
 -- Kirkland, Herman          FR Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Burke, Romaine            JR Coppin State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Wilkinson, DeJon          FR St. Augustin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hasty, Zachery            SO South Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 61  Women's Weight Throw 20 lb
==========================================================================
Facility Rec: F 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman, P S U               
 Meet Record: M 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
   NCAA Auto: A 68-10.75                                                       
  PSU Record: * 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flowers, Victoria         JR Connecticut             20.59m   67-06.75 
      17.77m  20.59m  20.28m  19.76m  19.46m  19.44m
  2 Wert, Valerie             JR Akron                   19.60m   64-03.75 
      18.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.65m  19.60m
  3 Kurzdorfer, Melissa       FR Kent State              19.44m   63-09.50 
      18.98m  19.44m  FOUL  18.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Harrison, Jessie          SO Tennessee               17.92m   58-09.50 
      16.38m  17.46m  17.92m  FOUL  17.92m  FOUL
  5 Woods, Kristy                Unattached              17.46m   57-03.50 
      16.99m  16.96m  17.46m  16.89m  17.07m  17.28m
  6 Henry, Vanessa            JR Maryland-Eas            17.33m   56-10.25 
      FOUL  17.33m  FOUL  16.96m  16.13m  11.94m
  7 White, Shant'e            JR Buffalo                 17.21m   56-05.75 
      17.10m  17.21m  16.99m  FOUL  FOUL  16.93m
  8 McGregor, Kristal         SR Hampton                 17.13m   56-02.50 
      17.13m  16.11m  16.28m  16.49m  16.92m  17.11m
  9 Moses, Vanita             JR Lock Haven              17.04m   55-11.00 
      16.38m  FOUL  17.04m  16.92m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Miller, Erin              SO Buffalo                 16.60m   54-05.50 
      16.07m  16.60m  16.33m            
 11 Owens, Alanna             JR Temple                  16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.20m  FOUL  16.58m            
 12 Anderson, Sarah           SR Pittsburgh              16.57m   54-04.50 
      FOUL  16.17m  16.57m            
 13 Ostasewski, Morgan        SO Mount St. Ma            16.23m   53-03.00 
      16.23m  15.74m  16.15m            
 14 Okwara, Nnenna            SO Columbia                16.11m   52-10.25 
      16.11m  15.48m  14.66m            
 15 Comrie, Kayla             SR Pittsburgh              15.89m   52-01.75 
      14.65m  FOUL  15.89m            
 16 Scarber, Angela           JR Eastern Mich            15.72m   51-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.72m            
 17 Swenson, Jane             SO Penn State              15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.43m  15.60m  FOUL            
 18 Monaghan, Abigail         SO Bucknell                14.99m   49-02.25 
      13.40m  14.33m  14.99m            
 19 Gray, Kaleena             SO Norfolk Stat            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.88m  14.95m  14.90m            
 19 Miller, Terina            JR West Virgini            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.59m  FOUL  14.95m            
 21 Pope, Charlotte           SO Penn                    14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.85m  14.72m  FOUL            
 22 Adams, Heather            SO West Virgini            14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.73m  14.82m  13.83m            
 23 Muzio, Anna               JR Penn State              14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  14.46m  14.72m            
 24 Berryhill, Yolanda        SR Georgia Stat            14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Harrison, Stephanie       SR Shippensburg            14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.26m  FOUL  14.47m            
 26 Moore, Ebony              JR Temple                  13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.20m  FOUL  13.73m            
 27 Robinson, Lexia           SO Maryland-Eas            13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  13.67m            
 28 Rhea, Brittany            SR Georgia Stat            13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.36m  13.54m  FOUL            
 29 Cox, Imani                SO Maryland-Eas            13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.29m            
 30 McNally, Taylor           FR Penn State              12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  12.03m  FOUL            
 31 Oliveira, Satrina         FR Central Flor            12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  12.00m  FOUL            
 32 Watkins, Jocelyn          SR Hampton                 11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.42m  11.54m            
 -- Deller, Amanda            SO UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kelly, Laquoya            JR Tennessee                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 62  Men's Weight Throw 35 lb
==========================================================================
Facility Rec: F 74-04.25  2004        Dan Taylor, Ohio State                   
 Meet Record: M 71-05.25  2006        Mohsen Anani, Virginia Tech              
   NCAA Auto: A 70-06.50                                                       
  PSU Record: * 66-05.75  2002        Dorian Lowe                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mays, Max                 JR Ohio State              20.88m   68-06.00 
      FOUL  19.37m  20.50m  20.88m  19.94m  FOUL
  2 DeChant, Matt             JR Ohio State              19.97m   65-06.25 
      FOUL  19.97m  FOUL  FOUL  19.50m  FOUL
  3 Gac, Matthew              SR Buffalo                 19.81m   65-00.00 
      18.76m  FOUL  19.81m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Caldwell, Logan           SO Penn State              19.42m   63-08.75 
      18.99m  17.41m  17.94m  17.92m  19.42m  FOUL
  5 Keogh, Robert             SR Temple                  19.20m   63-00.00 
      19.20m  18.23m  16.63m  18.17m  17.92m  18.29m
  6 Kovacs, Joe               SR Penn State              19.07m   62-06.75 
      FOUL  18.56m  19.07m  FOUL  17.50m  FOUL
  7 Hubbard, Eric             JR Akron                   18.99m   62-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Barr, Will                FR Penn State              18.80m   61-08.25 
      17.73m  17.35m  18.80m  FOUL  18.33m  FOUL
  9 Manno, Mark               FR Lock Haven              18.29m   60-00.25 
      17.54m  18.18m  FOUL  18.29m  18.17m  FOUL
 10 Pfleger, Matt             SR Kent State              18.16m   59-07.00 
      FOUL  18.16m  FOUL            
 11 Gehring, Bill             SO Ohio State              18.08m   59-04.00 
      18.08m  17.28m  FOUL            
 12 Crabtree, Bo              FR Kent State              17.98m   59-00.00 
      16.70m  17.98m  FOUL            
 13 Banke, Nicholas           FR Akron                   17.84m   58-06.50 
      FOUL  17.84m  17.07m            
 13 Thomas, Drew              SO Tennessee               17.84m   58-06.50 
      16.06m  16.23m  17.84m            
 15 Eaton, Blake              SR Penn State              17.69m   58-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.69m            
 16 Thomas, Tyler             JR Lock Haven              17.48m   57-04.25 
      16.19m  16.16m  17.48m            
 17 Wisinski, Jeff            JR Penn State              17.25m   56-07.25 
      16.90m  17.25m  FOUL            
 18 Joseph, Leonard           SO Bucknell                17.18m   56-04.50 
      16.95m  17.18m  16.68m            
 19 Stein, Wes                SO Kent State              17.07m   56-00.00 
      17.07m  17.02m  FOUL            
 20 Yurchick, Chad            SR Lock Haven              16.59m   54-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.59m            
 21 Dinnall, Tappah           SR Shippensburg            16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Barr, Tom                 JR Bucknell                16.53m   54-02.75 
      15.95m  16.53m  FOUL            
 23 Shapiro, Zachary          SR Bucknell                15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.56m  15.95m  15.72m            
 24 Larkin, Garrett           SR Pittsburgh              15.79m   51-09.75 
      FOUL  15.66m  15.79m            
 25 Barnhart, Kurt            JR Pittsburgh              15.70m   51-06.25 
      FOUL  15.53m  15.70m            
 26 Nye, Travis               JR Shippensburg            15.03m   49-03.75 
      15.03m  14.85m  14.58m            
 27 Levering, Austin          SO Akron                   14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.99m  14.75m  FOUL            
 28 Brown, Marcus             SO Maryland-Eas            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mubarak, Nabil            SO Penn State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 63  Women's Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Facility Rec: F  4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
 Meet Record: M  4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
   NCAA Auto: A  4075                                                          
  PSU Record: *  4342  2009        Gayle Hunter                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Profit, Kiani                Maryland                  4109A 
  2 Wortham, Ellen            JR Tennessee                 3983  
  3 Farias, Karine            SO Clemson                   3727  
  4 Calder, Claudia           JR Hampton                   3694  
  5 Kline, Elizabeth          SO Pittsburgh                3337  
  6 Howell, Brittney          FR Penn State                3326  
  7 Jean, Sandy               FR Central Flor              3303  
  8 Brightful, Chowan         SO UMBC                      3227  
  9 Johnson, Tayler           FR Columbia                  3204  
 10 Touchstone, Autumn        JR Georgetown                3168  
 11 Wolanin, Kate             FR Eastern Mich              3148  
 12 Dearborn, Kaitchen        FR Penn State                3090  
 13 Furr, Kelly                  Unattached                3028  
 14 Couts, Kelsey             SO Penn State                2990  
 15 Ryan, Natalie             SO Pittsburgh                2350  
 16 Aganekwu, Adannia         JR Georgetown                2108  
 
Event 63  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women's 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wortham, Ellen            JR Tennessee                 8.54   3   1008
  2 Profit, Kiani                Maryland                  8.59   3    997
  3 Fountain, Whitney         FR Clemson                   8.62   3    991
  4 Howell, Brittney          FR Penn State                8.87   2    937
  5 Brightful, Chowan         SO UMBC                      8.93   2    925
  6 Calder, Claudia           JR Hampton                   9.03   2    904
  7 Kline, Elizabeth          SO Pittsburgh                9.05   2    900
  8 Jean, Sandy               FR Central Flor              9.06   2    897
  9 Farias, Karine            SO Clemson                   9.19   3    871
 10 Touchstone, Autumn        JR Georgetown                9.24   3    860
 11 Furr, Kelly                  Unattached                9.36   1    836
 12 Dearborn, Kaitchen        FR Penn State                9.53   1    802
 13 Wheeler, Morgan           SO Penn                      9.57   2    794
 14 Wolanin, Kate             FR Eastern Mich              9.62   1    785
 15 Couts, Kelsey             SO Penn State                9.73   1    763
 16 Johnson, Tayler           FR Columbia                  9.74   3    761
 17 Aganekwu, Adannia         JR Georgetown               10.57   1    609
 -- Ryan, Natalie             SO Pittsburgh                 DNF   1 
 
Event 63  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women's High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calder, Claudia           JR Hampton                  1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  1 Profit, Kiani                Maryland                 1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Couts, Kelsey             SO Penn State               1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Wortham, Ellen            JR Tennessee                1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brightful, Chowan         SO UMBC                     1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Farias, Karine            SO Clemson                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Tayler           FR Columbia                 1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jean, Sandy               FR Central Flor             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Fountain, Whitney         FR Clemson                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ryan, Natalie             SO Pittsburgh               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Wolanin, Kate             FR Eastern Mich             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Howell, Brittney          FR Penn State               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Kline, Elizabeth          SO Pittsburgh               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Dearborn, Kaitchen        FR Penn State               1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Touchstone, Autumn        JR Georgetown               1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Furr, Kelly                  Unattached               1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XX 
 -- Aganekwu, Adannia         JR Georgetown                  NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 -- Wheeler, Morgan           SO Penn                        NH            
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 63  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women's Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farias, Karine            SO Clemson                 11.32m   37-01.75    616
      10.54m  11.32m  10.98m            
  2 Profit, Kiani                Maryland                11.03m   36-02.25    597
      9.90m  10.65m  11.03m            
  3 Dearborn, Kaitchen        FR Penn State              11.02m   36-02.00    596
      FOUL  11.02m  10.98m            
  4 Aganekwu, Adannia         JR Georgetown              10.85m   35-07.25    585
      9.87m  10.85m  FOUL            
  5 Howell, Brittney          FR Penn State              10.11m   33-02.00    537
      9.98m  10.11m  9.81m            
  6 Fountain, Whitney         FR Clemson                  9.96m   32-08.25    527
      9.81m  9.61m  9.96m            
  7 Wortham, Ellen            JR Tennessee                9.73m   31-11.25    512
      9.73m  8.80m  8.19m            
  8 Wolanin, Kate             FR Eastern Mich             9.46m   31-00.50    494
      7.35m  9.46m  8.84m            
  9 Couts, Kelsey             SO Penn State               9.44m   30-11.75    493
      9.44m  9.28m  9.20m            
 10 Brightful, Chowan         SO UMBC                     9.29m   30-05.75    483
      9.29m  8.72m  9.03m            
 11 Kline, Elizabeth          SO Pittsburgh               9.22m   30-03.00    479
      9.22m  FOUL  8.68m            
 12 Johnson, Tayler           FR Columbia                 9.07m   29-09.25    469
      8.58m  9.07m  9.05m            
 13 Furr, Kelly                  Unattached               8.77m   28-09.25    449
      8.36m  8.77m  7.86m            
 14 Calder, Claudia           JR Hampton                  8.73m   28-07.75    447
      7.99m  8.73m  8.21m            
 15 Touchstone, Autumn        JR Georgetown               8.59m   28-02.25    438
      8.31m  8.59m  8.22m            
 16 Ryan, Natalie             SO Pittsburgh               8.44m   27-08.25    428
      8.31m  8.44m  FOUL            
 17 Jean, Sandy               FR Central Flor             8.22m   26-11.75    414
      8.22m  8.14m  7.19m            
 
Event 63  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women's Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Profit, Kiani                Maryland                 5.75m   18-10.50    774
      5.75m  5.72m  5.63m            
  2 Wortham, Ellen            JR Tennessee                5.63m   18-05.75    738
      5.59m  5.63m  FOUL            
  3 Johnson, Tayler           FR Columbia                 5.49m   18-00.25    697
      5.41m  5.17m  5.49m            
  4 Fountain, Whitney         FR Clemson                  5.48m   17-11.75    694
      5.41m  5.21m  5.48m            
  5 Howell, Brittney          FR Penn State               5.41m   17-09.00    674
      FOUL  5.23m  5.41m            
  6 Farias, Karine            SO Clemson                  5.36m   17-07.00    660
      5.36m  5.28m  FOUL            
  7 Brightful, Chowan         SO UMBC                     5.34m   17-06.25    654
      4.99m  5.22m  5.34m            
  8 Calder, Claudia           JR Hampton                  5.27m   17-03.50    634
      5.27m  5.16m  5.18m            
  9 Kline, Elizabeth          SO Pittsburgh               5.08m   16-08.00    581
      5.08m  FOUL  4.98m            
 10 Ryan, Natalie             SO Pittsburgh               5.01m   16-05.25    562
      FOUL  5.01m  FOUL            
 11 Jean, Sandy               FR Central Flor             5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.76m  5.00m  4.99m            
 12 Wolanin, Kate             FR Eastern Mich             4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.87m  4.98m  4.92m            
 13 Touchstone, Autumn        JR Georgetown               4.97m   16-03.75    551
      4.97m  4.79m  FOUL            
 14 Furr, Kelly                  Unattached               4.95m   16-03.00    546
      4.95m  4.76m  4.65m            
 15 Aganekwu, Adannia         JR Georgetown               4.85m   15-11.00    519
      4.49m  4.75m  4.85m            
 16 Dearborn, Kaitchen        FR Penn State               4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.76m  4.80m  4.81m            
 17 Couts, Kelsey             SO Penn State               4.41m   14-05.75    406
      4.36m  4.41m  4.39m            
 
Event 63  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women's 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Profit, Kiani                Maryland               2:15.51     886
  2 Wortham, Ellen            JR Tennessee              2:16.64     870
  3 Calder, Claudia           JR Hampton                2:17.77     854
  4 Farias, Karine            SO Clemson                2:21.95     797
  5 Touchstone, Autumn        JR Georgetown             2:26.13     742
  6 Kline, Elizabeth          SO Pittsburgh             2:26.83     733
  7 Jean, Sandy               FR Central Flor           2:30.58     686
  8 Furr, Kelly                  Unattached             2:35.97     620
  9 Ryan, Natalie             SO Pittsburgh             2:36.59     613
 10 Dearborn, Kaitchen        FR Penn State             2:37.04     607
 11 Wolanin, Kate             FR Eastern Mich           2:37.42     603
 12 Howell, Brittney          FR Penn State             2:46.56     500
 13 Johnson, Tayler           FR Columbia               2:47.08     494
 14 Couts, Kelsey             SO Penn State             2:49.05     473
 15 Aganekwu, Adannia         JR Georgetown             2:56.90     395
 16 Brightful, Chowan         SO UMBC                   2:58.18     382
 
Event 64  Men's Heptathlon
================================================================
Facility Rec: F  5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, WGADC                        
 Meet Record: M  5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, Unattached                   
   NCAA Auto: A  5675                                                          
  PSU Record: *  5500  1998        Jamie Cook                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dixon, Damon              SR Hampton                   3082  
  2 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State                2892  
  3 Onto, Keith               SR UMBC                      2845  
  4 Carney, Kevin             SO Tennessee                 2698  
  5 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma              2660  
  6 Devaud, Dominic              Unattached                2656  
  7 Nickas, Timothy           JR Mount St. Ma              2580  
  8 Rybak, John               FR UMBC                      1240  
 
Event 64  Heptathlon: #1 Men's 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, Damon              SR Hampton                   7.18     819
  1 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State                7.18     819
  3 Devaud, Dominic              Unattached                7.26     792
  4 Onto, Keith               SR UMBC                      7.38     752
  5 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma              7.39     749
  6 Rybak, John               FR UMBC                      7.44     732
  7 Nickas, Timothy           JR Mount St. Ma              7.45     729
  8 Carney, Kevin             SO Tennessee                 7.61     678
 
Event 64  Heptathlon: #2 Men's Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Damon              SR Hampton                  7.13m   23-04.75    845
      6.97m  7.13m  7.02m            
  2 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State               6.67m   21-10.75    736
      6.67m  6.63m  6.54m            
  3 Carney, Kevin             SO Tennessee                6.54m   21-05.50    707
      6.54m  4.74m  6.41m            
  4 Nickas, Timothy           JR Mount St. Ma             6.39m   20-11.75    673
      FOUL  6.39m  FOUL            
  5 Onto, Keith               SR UMBC                     6.32m   20-09.00    657
      6.18m  6.32m  6.07m            
  6 Devaud, Dominic              Unattached               6.27m   20-07.00    646
      6.21m  FOUL  6.27m            
  7 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma             6.20m   20-04.25    630
      6.10m  6.20m  6.12m            
 -- Rybak, John               FR UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 64  Heptathlon: #3 Men's Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Onto, Keith               SR UMBC                    12.88m   42-03.25    660
      12.48m  12.88m  12.85m            
  2 Dixon, Damon              SR Hampton                 12.14m   39-10.00    615
      11.80m  12.14m  11.51m            
  3 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State              12.13m   39-09.75    614
      11.77m  11.09m  12.13m            
  4 Carney, Kevin             SO Tennessee               11.73m   38-06.00    590
      11.70m  11.69m  11.73m            
  5 Nickas, Timothy           JR Mount St. Ma            11.65m   38-02.75    585
      11.65m  10.78m  FOUL            
  6 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma            11.64m   38-02.25    585
      11.48m  11.64m  11.28m            
  7 Devaud, Dominic              Unattached              11.47m   37-07.75    574
      10.16m  10.71m  11.47m            
  8 Rybak, John               FR UMBC                    10.37m   34-00.25    508
      10.37m  10.15m  FOUL            
 
Event 64  Heptathlon: #4 Men's High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Damon              SR Hampton                  2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Onto, Keith               SR UMBC                     1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Carney, Kevin             SO Tennessee                1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Uzoh, Anya                JR Penn State               1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Devaud, Dominic              Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nickas, Timothy           JR Mount St. Ma             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Rybak, John               FR UMBC                        NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 
Event 65  Mixed 1 Mile Run NVTC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burnham, Mark              M NVTC                   4:26.27  
  2 King, Nate                 M NVTC                   4:32.09  
  3 Yoder, Mark                M NVTC                   4:34.12  
  4 Derringer, Garrett         M NVTC                   4:34.57  
  5 Williams, Mike             M NVTC                   4:36.71  
  6 Reese, Alex                M NVTC                   4:37.32  
  7 Wendel, Richard            M NVTC                   4:38.48  
  8 Kern, Britt                M NVTC                   4:39.11  
  9 McLaughlin, Connor         M NVTC                   4:40.00  
 10 Petraco, Brian             M NVTC                   4:41.46  
 11 Nieto, Ben                 M NVTC                   4:41.85  
 12 Fitz, Chad                 M NVTC                   4:43.48  
 13 Long, Bob                  M NVTC                   4:44.88  
 14 Kresz, Tony                M NVTC                   4:48.36  
 15 Beatty, Brian              M NVTC                   4:49.42  
 16 Gerberich, Derek           M NVTC                   4:53.05  
 17 Fleming, Jonathan          M NVTC                   4:57.44  
 18 Richardt, Tim              M NVTC                   5:02.91  
 19 Moore, Adam                M NVTC                   5:03.88  
 20 Maranas, Costas            M NVTC                   5:05.85  
 21 Philbrook, Lauren          M NVTC                   5:10.61  
 22 Kistner, Robert            M NVTC                   5:12.06  
 23 Smucker, Jeff              M NVTC                   5:12.14  
 24 Kolshorn, Leo              M NVTC                   5:12.96  
 25 Rudowsky, Tom              M NVTC                   5:17.34  
 26 Michael, Judd              M NVTC                   5:20.52  
 27 Skulas-ray, Ann            M NVTC                   5:22.91  
 28 Hawkins, Mark              M NVTC                   5:25.65  
 29 Neff, Cory                 M NVTC                   5:25.72  
 30 Markham, Kelsey            M NVTC                   5:27.07  
 31 Renz, Mike                 M NVTC                   5:30.12  
 32 Brookins, Tim              M NVTC                   5:40.38  
 33 Murray, Tara               M NVTC                   5:56.91  
 34 Fornicola, Nicholas        M NVTC                   6:04.04  
 35 Klancher, Marty            M NVTC                   6:13.14  
 36 Koetje-smith, Kathy        M NVTC                   6:18.40  
 37 Steffy, Jerry              M NVTC                   8:10.97  
 -- Mazur, Marty               M NVTC                       DNF