Men's Track Home
Tennessee Sports
Buy Tickets Tenn Fund
ALERT
BUTCH JONES NAMED VOLS' NEW FOOTBALL COACH. CLICK HERE FOR FULL STORY »
Final Results

Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 05:56 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adella King                  Indiana Tech             11.58   0.9  1 
  2 Brittany Jones               Tennessee                11.66   0.9  1 
  3 Kiara Henry                  Mid. Tenn. S             11.85   0.9  1 
  4 Charlotte Cahill             Michigan                 11.90   0.9  2 
  5 Jonnique Lawrence            Pittsburgh               11.91   0.9  2 
  6 Mercedes Jackson             UMBC                     11.98   0.9  1 
  7 Jamela Kimbrough             Indiana Tech             12.02   1.2  3 
  8 Ebonie Curry                 Jacksonville             12.10   0.9  2 
  9 Jordan Hoyt                  Pittsburgh               12.10   0.9  1 
 10 Celrice Law                  Unattached               12.14   0.9  2 
 11 Ashley Woodford              Pittsburgh               12.17   0.9  1 
 12 Diamond Benjamin             Eastern Kent             12.18   0.9  1 
 13 Chloe Brooks                 Indiana Tech             12.19   0.9  2 
 14 Jewel Thomas                 Indiana Tech             12.23   1.2  3 
 15 Ebonique Jones               UMBC                     12.27   1.2  3 
 16 Sheniece Daphness            Mid. Tenn. S             12.28   1.3  4 
 17 Stephanie Okolo              Western Mich             12.28   0.9  2 
 18 Sasha Henry                  Buffalo Stat             12.31   1.3  4 
 19 Emaryne Watt                 Indiana Tech             12.31   1.2  3 
 20 Ashley Bethune               Charlotte                12.34   1.2  3 
 21 Ada Unachukwu                Michigan                 12.37   1.2  3 
 22 India Boyd                   Jacksonville             12.39   1.2  3 
 23 Abigail Torian               Indiana Tech             12.41   1.2  3 
 24 Rebecca Hall                 Western Mich             12.46   0.9  2 
 25 Emily Tyler                  Xavier (Ohio             12.50   1.3  4 
 26 Blossom Metevier             UMBC                     12.78   1.3  4 
 27 Erika Adams                  Austin Peay              12.98   1.3  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Martinique Octave            Tennessee                23.95  -0.8  2 
  2 Jonnique Lawrence            Pittsburgh               24.14  -1.5  1 
  3 Kia Jackson                  Tennessee                24.15  -0.8  2 
  4 Laveeta Oliver               Jacksonville             24.43  -1.5  1 
  5 Mercedes Jackson             UMBC                     24.45  -0.8  2 
  6 Jordan Hoyt                  Pittsburgh               24.48  -0.8  2 
  7 Charlotte Cahill             Michigan                 24.48  -0.5  3 
  8 Shamira Barrett              Jacksonville             24.51  -1.5  1 
  9 Jamela Kimbrough             Indiana Tech             24.53  -0.2  4 
 10 Leslie Mitchell              Lake Superio             24.55  -0.5  3 
 11 Shandel Ellis                Illinois Sta             24.60  -0.5  3 
 12 Sade Sealy                   Illinois Sta             24.67  -0.5  3 
 13 Meghan Jones                 Bellarmine               24.82   0.9  5 
 14 Sheniece Daphness            Mid. Tenn. S             24.84   1.8  8 
 15 Celina Emerson               Connecticut              24.85  -0.8  2 
 16 Raven Clay                   Findlay                  24.90  -0.8  2 
 17 Victoria Chatman             Western Mich             24.91  -1.5  1 
 18 Chloe Brooks                 Indiana Tech             24.96  -0.2  4 
 19 Briana Young                 UMBC                     24.99   0.1  7 
 20 Rebecca Hall                 Western Mich             25.00   0.9  5 
 21 Lutisha Bowen                Unattached               25.05  -0.2  4 
 22 Shelby Hines                 Michigan                 25.06   0.9  5 
 23 Candace Johnson              Austin Peay              25.10   0.9  5 
 24 Lyndsay Harper               Hot Tamales              25.10   0.1  7 
 25 Jazmin Dunham                Buffalo Stat             25.11   0.9  5 
 26 Printassia Johnson           Illinois Sta             25.31  -0.5  3 
 27 Bianca Forbes                Eastern Kent             25.32   0.1  6 
 28 Jewel Thomas                 Indiana Tech             25.37   0.1  6 
 29 Ada Unachukwu                Michigan                 25.41  -0.2  4 
 30 Brianna Allen                Connecticut              25.44  -0.5  3 
 31 Emaryne Watt                 Indiana Tech             25.47  -0.5  3 
 32 Sasha Henry                  Buffalo Stat             25.49   1.8  8 
 33 Jazzmin Jeter                Eastern Kent             25.52   0.9  5 
 34 Alia McAfee                  Illinois Sta             25.53  -0.2  4 
 35 Kirsten Jones                UMBC                     25.54   0.9  5 
 36 Brittani Peltz               Xavier (Ohio             25.54   0.1  7 
 37 Shayla France                Indiana Tech             25.57   1.8  8 
 38 Diamond Benjamin             Eastern Kent             25.58   0.1  6 
 39 Celrice Law                  Unattached               25.61  -0.8  2 
 40 Alyxandra Pinkston           Austin Peay              25.71   1.8  8 
 41 Emily Tyler                  Xavier (Ohio             25.74   1.8  8 
 42 Kalane Abbey                 UMBC                     25.79   0.1  7 
 43 Abigail Torian               Indiana Tech             25.94   0.1  7 
 44 Blossom Metevier             UMBC                     26.17   1.8  8 
 45 Chauntiel Smith              Indiana Tech             26.19   0.6  9 
 46 Marisa Acie                  Rend Lake                26.20   0.6  9 
 47 Deborah Adelola              UMBC                     26.32   0.1  7 
 48 Rashelle Florence            Eastern Kent             26.35   0.6  9 
 49 Mariah Brown                 Buffalo Stat             26.57   1.8  8 
 50 Kelly Colbert                Austin Peay              26.70   0.6  9 
 51 Samantha Birchfield          Xavier (Ohio             26.94   0.6  9 
 52 Anna Bauder                  Carson-Newma             27.15   0.6  9 
 53 Nia Williams                 Xavier (Ohio             27.53   0.6  9 
 54 Elizabeth Clemons            Jacksonville             29.02   0.1  6 
 -- Madalayne Smith              Connecticut                 FS   0.1  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kala Funderburk              Memphis                  53.97   1 
  2 Victoria Chatman             Western Mich             54.15   1 
  3 Bianca Forbes                Eastern Kent             54.41   2 
  4 Ashley Harris                Tennessee                54.66   3 
  5 Lyndsay Harper               Hot Tamales              54.98   3 
  6 Noelle Montcalm              Windsor Alum             55.10   2 
  7 Andrea Arnold                Western Mich             55.16   1 
  8 Brittani Williams            Michigan                 55.47   2 
  9 Jaleah Wilder                Charlotte                55.50   1 
 10 Shandel Ellis                Illinois Sta             55.56   4 
 11 Chanelle Price               Tennessee                55.61   1 
 12 Elizabeth Clemons            Jacksonville             55.92   2 
 13 Tiffany Daley                Connecticut              56.12   2 
 14 Ariel Arnold                 Western Mich             56.43   4 
 15 Kirsten Jones                UMBC                     56.46   4 
 16 Alia McAfee                  Illinois Sta             56.64   3 
 16 Cecily Young                 Charlotte                56.64   2 
 18 Meghan Jones                 Bellarmine               56.64   5 
 19 Brittani Peltz               Xavier (Ohio             56.86   3 
 20 Kalane Abbey                 UMBC                     57.22   5 
 21 Alyxandra Pinkston           Austin Peay              57.70   5 
 22 Jordan Lee                   Pittsburgh               57.73   4 
 23 Shelby Hines                 Michigan                 57.82   4 
 24 Deborah Adelola              UMBC                     57.83   5 
 25 Shantea Calhoun              UNAT-Pittsbu             57.97   1 
 26 Shayne Armbrister            Indiana Tech             58.26   6 
 27 Jazzmin Jeter                Eastern Kent             58.46   6 
 28 Kirsten Flake                Indiana Tech             58.79   3 
 29 Chauntiel Smith              Indiana Tech             58.92   6 
 30 Mariah Brown                 Buffalo Stat             58.94   6 
 31 Candace Johnson              Austin Peay              59.04   5 
 32 Briana Young                 UMBC                     59.12   5 
 33 Lauren Leclercq              UMBC                     59.21   6 
 34 Brianna Allen                Connecticut              59.62   4 
 35 Samantha Birchfield          Xavier (Ohio             59.68   6 
 36 Susannah Shelley             Xavier (Ohio           1:00.46   7 
 37 Kelly Colbert                Austin Peay            1:01.23   7 
 38 Nia Williams                 Xavier (Ohio           1:05.48   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aisha Hodge                  Western Mich           2:11.58  
  2 Jilana Kerkman               Illinois Sta           2:11.79  
  3 Michaela Carnegie            Michigan               2:12.76  
  4 Elizabeth Altizer            Tennessee              2:13.25  
  5 Kevyn Tracy                  Jacksonville           2:13.45  
  6 Charity Honeycutt            Tennessee              2:13.53  
  7 Jeriesha Tucker              Western Mich           2:13.90  
  8 Patavia Lowery               Tennessee              2:14.24  
  9 Cody Mezebish                UMBC                   2:14.28  
 10 Cara Cremeans                Western Mich           2:14.66  
 11 Julia Petree                 Tennessee              2:15.37  
 12 Chinyere Onimo               Michigan               2:15.41  
 13 Ruth Allen                   Illinois Sta           2:15.57  
 14 Geena Loesch                 Illinois Sta           2:15.70  
 15 Chelsey Miller               Michigan               2:16.21  
 16 Autumn Gipson                Mid. Tenn. S           2:16.37  
 17 Ty-Vonna Johnson             Tennessee              2:17.29  
 18 Whitley Towns                Jacksonville           2:17.50  
 19 Sabrina Brooks               Buffalo Stat           2:17.70  
 20 Kaitlin Price                Xavier (Ohio           2:18.51  
 21 Ana Rivera                   Buffalo Stat           2:18.78  
 22 Jhazmyn Anderson             Findlay                2:18.99  
 23 Breanna Staples              Illinois Sta           2:19.24  
 24 Ariel Dempsey                Michigan               2:19.67  
 25 Sarah Daly                   UMBC                   2:20.19  
 26 Mary Katherine Kulp          UMBC                   2:20.62  
 27 Kelsey Erlenbaugh            Xavier (Ohio           2:20.81  
 28 Erica Reaser                 Eastern Kent           2:20.99  
 29 Tressanique Hampton          Mid. Tenn. S           2:21.44  
 30 Cherie Gaines                Indiana Tech           2:21.55  
 31 Madison Riethman             Xavier (Ohio           2:21.79  
 32 Rachel Islam                 Mid. Tenn. S           2:22.12  
 33 Emily Staresinic             Xavier (Ohio           2:22.98  
 34 Crystal Taylor               Unattached             2:23.44  
 35 Micayla McGinn               Xavier (Ohio           2:23.66  
 36 Sharese Braziel              Austin Peay            2:33.71  
 37 Carrie Kurish                Xavier (Ohio           2:41.51  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandra Leptich            Michigan               4:28.53  
  2 Megan Weschler               Michigan               4:32.03  
  3 Angela Musk                  Bellarmine             4:32.31  
  4 Caylin Howell                Xavier (Ohio           4:34.20  
  5 Danielle Alfano              UNAT-King              4:35.28  
  6 Kelly McShea                 Illinois Sta           4:37.58  
  7 Meg Bellino                  Michigan               4:40.33  
  8 Chloe Prince                 Michigan               4:40.70  
  9 Amirah Johnson               Tennessee              4:41.17  
 10 Erica Wesstrom               Eastern Kent           4:42.57  
 11 Alexa Stults                 Findlay                4:44.19  
 12 Audrey Ramos                 Xavier (Ohio           4:45.81  
 13 Lucy Kapkiai                 Mid. Tenn. S           4:45.95  
 14 Ashley Kamin                 Illinois Sta           4:46.06  
 15 Kayla Pfund                  Macomb CC              4:47.53  
 16 Louisa Coppola               Macomb CC              4:48.61  
 17 Kailey Jensen                Jacksonville           4:50.30  
 18 Jessica Albers               Xavier (Ohio           4:51.56  
 19 Jackline Barkechir           Eastern Kent           4:52.42  
 20 Christine McMahon            Milligan               5:01.72  
 21 Anna Ahlrichs                Xavier (Ohio           5:06.23  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Bowman                 Unattached             9:23.61  
  2 Lindsey Hilton               Michigan               9:54.72  
  3 Amber Brunmeier              Western Mich           9:56.71  
  4 Ann Eason                    Eastern Kent          10:03.11  
  5 Emily Chaney                 Unattached            10:13.57  
  6 Teresa Marin                 Western Mich          10:16.57  
  7 Hannah Miller                Eastern Kent          10:19.39  
  8 Danielle Mason               Eastern Kent          10:26.30  
  9 Elizabeth Tiller             Tennessee             11:40.52  
 10 Samantha McConeghey          Carson-Newma          12:57.31  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Pompeo                  Youngstown S          17:40.42  
  2 Gillian Giffen               Milligan              17:46.60  
  3 Kimberly Christensen         Illinois Sta          17:49.27  
  4 Nicola Hallenborg            Michigan              18:05.28  
  5 Eliza Parker                 Spartanburg           18:36.95  
  6 Rebecca Greenwall            Unattached            18:45.14  
  7 Ryan Green                   Jacksonville          18:46.54  
  8 Mackenzie Patten             Milligan              18:53.66  
  9 Aleigh Eggemeyer             Rend Lake             20:24.78  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alana Hadley                 Unattached            34:59.38  
  2 Abby Fischer                 Xavier (Ohio          36:39.55  
  3 Danielle Mitchell            Milligan              37:40.88  
  4 Chelsea Hoffmaster           Xavier (Ohio          37:43.21  
  5 Calesse Cardosi              Xavier (Ohio          38:33.84  
  6 Miranda Weed                 Austin Peay           41:15.55  
  7 Meghan O'Donoghue            Tennessee Te          41:32.62  
  8 Janey Robinson               Milligan              41:56.71  
 -- Ericka Stam                  Jacksonville               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Celrice Law                  Unattached               13.28   1.8  1 
  2 Raven Clay                   Findlay                  13.36   1.8  1 
  3 Bianca Blair                 Tennessee                13.70   1.8  1 
  4 Rosina Amenebede             Mid. Tenn. S             13.71   1.8  1 
  5 Madalayne Smith              Connecticut              13.75   1.8  1 
  6 Lutisha Bowen                Unattached               13.76   1.3  2 
  7 Leslie Mitchell              Lake Superio             13.91   1.8  1 
  8 Ann Dudley                   Mid. Tenn. S             13.99   1.3  2 
  9 Amber Smith                  Michigan                 14.00   1.8  1 
 10 Julie McDonald               Samford                  14.03   1.3  2 
 11 Sashawna Bennett             Lake Superio             14.10   2.1  3 
 12 Juanita Leto                 Charlotte                14.10   1.3  2 
 13 Iris Campbell                Western Mich             14.15   1.3  2 
 14 Imani Colbert                UMBC                     14.34   1.3  2 
 15 Kasha McDougald              Tennessee                14.34   1.8  1 
 16 Emily Tyler                  Xavier (Ohio             14.43   2.1  3 
 17 Andrea Ford                  Indiana Tech             14.47   1.1  4 
 18 Christal Wilson              Mid. Tenn. S             14.49   1.3  2 
 19 Lauren Lyles                 Austin Peay              14.51   1.1  4 
 20 Chowan Brightful             UMBC                     14.56   2.1  3 
 21 Tiffany Aikin                Indiana Tech             14.59   2.1  3 
 22 Chiara Allen                 Western Mich             14.60   2.1  3 
 23 Shiyana Mahendra             Eastern Kent             14.73   1.1  4 
 24 Zalika Dixon                 Indiana Tech             14.94   1.5  5 
 25 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte                15.12   1.1  4 
 26 Kellie Littlejohn            Indiana Tech             15.17   1.5  5 
 27 Tayla Washington             Jacksonville             15.20   1.1  4 
 28 Shayla France                Indiana Tech             15.91   1.5  5 
 29 Marikka Joseph               Xavier (Ohio             16.17   1.5  5 
 30 Ashley Watley                Indiana Tech             17.62   1.5  5 
 -- Chelsea Scott                Pittsburgh                 DNF   1.1  4 
 -- Mariama Waheed               Indiana Tech               DNF   1.5  5 
 -- Ashley Bethune               Charlotte                  DNF   2.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iris Campbell                Western Mich             59.45   1 
  2 Dominique Holmes             Unattached             1:00.30   1 
  3 Zalika Dixon                 Indiana Tech           1:01.70   2 
  4 Keyona Neal                  Memphis                1:02.48   1 
  5 Paulette Fogle               UMBC                   1:02.90   2 
  6 Dana Carey                   Michigan               1:03.40   2 
  7 Brittney Jackson             Tennessee              1:03.47   1 
  8 Shiyana Mahendra             Eastern Kent           1:03.69   3 
  9 Natalie Ryan                 Pittsburgh             1:04.16   2 
 10 Mariame Conde                Pittsburgh             1:04.24   3 
 11 Whitney Freeman              Western Mich           1:04.71   1 
 12 Rachel Islam                 Mid. Tenn. S           1:04.82   3 
 13 Tiffany Aikin                Indiana Tech           1:05.07   2 
 14 Nia Holmes                   Buffalo Stat           1:06.66   3 
 15 Taelor Slaughter             Austin Peay            1:06.73   2 
 16 Chelsea Scott                Pittsburgh             1:06.80   3 
 17 Jenna Combs                  Illinois Sta           1:07.06   2 
 18 Mariama Waheed               Indiana Tech           1:07.22   2 
 19 Andrea Ford                  Indiana Tech           1:07.80   3 
 20 Kellie Littlejohn            Indiana Tech           1:09.37   3 
 21 Marikka Joseph               Xavier (Ohio           1:10.50   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Garcia             New Balance           10:19.81  
  2 Giselle Slotboom             Jacksonville          10:45.58  
  3 Brook Handler                Michigan              10:51.76  
  4 Emma Bussard                 Unattached            10:59.65  
  5 Anna Pasternak               Michigan              11:02.49  
  6 Samantha Hamilton            Youngstown S          11:11.16  
  7 Kendra Kirksey               Austin Peay           11:27.04  
  8 Janelle Avery                Austin Peay           11:53.80  
  9 Brittany Stockmaster         Youngstown S          12:09.51  
 10 Rachel Parker                Buffalo Stat          12:17.68  
 11 Amanda Bowman                Carson-Newma          13:13.76  
 -- Rolanda Bell                 TNAC                       DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                      47.45  
     1) Jazzmin Jeter                   2) Diamond Benjamin               
     3) Rashelle Florence               4) Shiyana Mahendra               
  2 UMBC                                                  47.47  
     1) Ebonique Jones                  2) Briana Young                   
     3) Imani Colbert                   4) Mercedes Jackson               
  3 Buffalo State                                         48.19  
     1) Sasha Henry                     2) Jazmin Dunham                  
     3) Mariah Brown                    4) Nia Holmes                     
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech                                        1:38.87  
     1) Jamela Kimbrough                2) Jewel Thomas                   
     3) Emaryne Watt                    4) Chloe Brooks                   
  2 Connecticut                                         1:39.01  
     1) Brianna Allen                   2) Celina Emerson                 
     3) Tiffany Daley                   4) Madalayne Smith                
  3 Western Michigan                                    1:39.43  
     1) Rebecca Hall                    2) Stephanie Okolo                
     3) Lindsey Hufnagel                4) Whitney Freeman                
  4 Eastern Kentucky                                    1:40.72  
     1) Diamond Benjamin                2) Jazzmin Jeter                  
     3) Bianca Forbes                   4) Rashelle Florence              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Illinois State                                      3:42.54  
     1) Alia McAfee                     2) Shandel Ellis                  
     3) Printassia Johnson              4) Sade Sealy                     
  2 Michigan                                            3:43.68  
  3 Indiana Tech                                        3:46.36  
     1) Zalika Dixon                    2) Chloe Brooks                   
     3) Shayne Armbrister               4) Kirsten Flake                  
  4 Michigan  'B'                                       3:46.82  
     1) Shelby Hines                    2) Charlotte Cahill               
     3) Chelsey Miller                  4) Chinyere Onimo                 
  5 UMBC                                                3:52.24  
     1) Paulette Fogle                  2) Kirsten Jones                  
     3) Kalane Abbey                    4) Deborah Adelola                
  6 UMBC  'B'                                           3:55.68  
     1) Lauren Leclercq                 2) Sarah Daly                     
     3) Blossom Metevier                4) Cody Mezebish                  
  7 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   4:07.27  
     1) Cherie Gaines                   2) Mariama Waheed                 
     3) Emaryne Watt                    4) Abigail Torian                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                           8:44.31  
     1) Chanelle Price                  2) Kianna Ruff                    
     3) Brittany Sheffey                4) Brittney Jackson               
  2 Michigan                                            8:54.65  
     1) Meg Bellino                     2) Michaela Carnegie              
     3) Alexandra Leptich               4) Megan Weschler                 
  3 Western Michigan                                    8:59.15  
     1) Cara Cremeans                   2) Ariel Arnold                   
     3) Jeriesha Tucker                 4) Rachel Whitley                 
  4 Illinois State                                      9:09.17  
     1) Ruth Allen                      2) Geena Loesch                   
     3) Breanna Staples                 4) Jilana Kerkman                 
  5 Tennessee  'B'                                      9:11.84  
  6 Rio Grande                                          9:23.82  
     1) Kayla Renner                    2) Amy Lower                      
     3) Samantha Barnes                 4) Cassie Mattia                  
  7 Xavier (Ohio)                                       9:27.10  
     1) Audrey Ramos                    2) Kelsey Erlenbaugh              
     3) Kaitlin Price                   4) Madison Riethman               
  8 Mid. Tenn. State                                    9:34.37  
     1) Amber Jackson                   2) Rachel Islam                   
     3) Tressanique Hampton             4) Autumn Gipson                  
  9 Macomb CC                                           9:37.92  
     1) Kayla Smade                     2) Louisa Coppola                 
     3) Paige Hoag                      4) Kayla Pfund                    
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                   19:08.92  
     1) Picoty Leitich                  2) Erica Wesstrom                 
     3) Danielle Mason                  4) Hannah Miller                  
  2 Western Michigan                                   19:14.76  
     1) Samantha Draney                 2) Aisha Hodge                    
     3) Cara Cremeans                   4) Rachel Whitley                 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Michigan                                   11:56.73  
     1) Aisha Hodge                     2) Whitney Freeman                
     3) Jeriesha Tucker                 4) Cara Cremeans                  
  2 Eastern Kentucky                                   12:05.70  
     1) Erica Wesstrom                  2) Bianca Forbes                  
     3) Erica Reaser                    4) Ann Eason                      
  3 Illinois State                                     12:09.07  
     1) Ashley Kamin                    2) Becky Anderson                 
     3) Kimberly Christensen            4) Kelly McShea                   
  4 Mid. Tenn. State                                   12:13.21  
     1) Autumn Gipson                   2) Rachel Islam                   
     3) Stephanie Smith                 4) Lucy Kapkiai                   
 -- Tenn Athletic Club                                      DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mid. Tenn. State                                      56.27  
     1) Nyeisha Wright                  2) Christal Wilson                
     3) Ann Dudley                      4) Rosina Amenebede               
  2 Western Michigan                                      56.66  
     1) Iris Campbell                   2) Chiara Allen                   
     3) Amanda Fenton                   4) Whitney Freeman                
  3 Indiana Tech                                        1:00.89  
     1) Tiffany Aikin                   2) Andrea Ford                    
     3) Shayla France                   4) Zalika Dixon                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jane Doolittle               Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ann Dudley                   Mid. Tenn. S             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.78 1.81 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brianna Jenkins              Michigan                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Erin Busbee                  Michigan                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Winiarski              Lake Superio                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Chowan Brightful             UMBC                        NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Alexis Louder                Charlotte                   NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Amy Harvoth                  Illinois Sta                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Kacie Sledge                 Charlotte                   NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Becky Anderson               Illinois Sta                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vera Neuenswander            Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Victoria von Eynatten        Virginia Tec             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Angela Rummans               Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Linda Hadfield               Tennessee                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kiley Tobel                  Michigan                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Rachelle Harbert             Illinois Sta             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Martina Schultze             Virginia Tec             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  8 Victoria Wesley              Michigan                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Leigh Allin                  Virginia Tec             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Sarah Ross                   Western Mich             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Nicole Bressner              Austin Peay              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Emily Swift                  Illinois Sta             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Lyndsey Saunders             Virginia Tec             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Emily Gresley                Indiana Tech             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Charity Hester               Western Mich                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Kristen Eubanks              Carson-Newma                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Laura Walker                 UMBC                        NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ellen Wortham                Tennessee                6.09m   2.5  19-11.75 
     6.09m(2.5) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 5.69m(0.9) PASS      PASS     
  2 Kiara Henry                  Mid. Tenn. S             6.05m   3.7  19-10.25 
     6.04m(2.0) 5.95m(1.4) 6.05m(3.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Nyeisha Wright               Mid. Tenn. S             6.00m   2.1  19-08.25 
     FOUL(3.2) 5.93m(2.1) 6.00m(2.1) FOUL(1.6) PASS      PASS     
  4 Jazzmin Jeter                Eastern Kent             5.94m   1.9  19-06.00 
     5.53m(1.1) 5.63m(2.1) 5.82m(2.5) FOUL(3.6) 5.94m(1.9) FOUL(2.1)
  5 Rosina Amenebede             Mid. Tenn. S             5.82m   2.3  19-01.25 
     5.42m(2.2) 5.82m(2.3) FOUL(2.0) 5.66m(0.9) PASS      PASS     
  6 Briauna Jones                Charlotte                5.80m   3.3  19-00.50 
     5.62m(2.2) 5.67m(3.0) 5.68m(1.1) 5.67m(2.8) 5.80m(3.3) 5.68m(2.5)
  7 Tofunmi Akeredolu            Michigan                 5.77m   2.1  18-11.25 
     5.64m(1.8) 5.77m(2.1) 5.68m(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Kia Jackson                  Tennessee                5.76m   3.1  18-10.75 
     5.70m(2.2) FOUL(2.3) 5.74m(1.6) ND(4.1) 5.69m(1.2) 5.76m(3.1)
  9 Cora Tatum                   Indiana Tech             5.73m   1.2  18-09.75 
     5.73m(1.2) 5.49m(2.0) FOUL(4.1) 5.65m(1.0) FOUL(3.0) ND(3.3)
 10 Nia Cohen                    Unattached               5.66m   2.3  18-07.00 
     5.66m(2.3) ND(2.0) ND(1.7)           
 11 Kasha McDougald              Tennessee                5.54m   2.7  18-02.25 
     5.05m(2.3) ND(2.4) 5.54m(2.7)           
 12 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                 5.45m   1.7  17-10.75 
     5.45m(1.7) ND(3.2) FOUL(2.5)           
 13 Willita Wynne                Illinois Sta             5.38m   3.4  17-08.00 
     5.38m(3.4) ND(1.0) ND(1.3)           
 14 Sashawna Bennett             Lake Superio             5.20m   2.5  17-00.75 
     5.20m(2.5) ND(2.0) ND(3.6)           
 15 Stacia Murray                Indiana Tech             5.10m   2.6  16-08.75 
     5.10m(2.6) ND(2.5) ND(3.1)          
 16 Emaryne Watt                 Indiana Tech             4.98m   2.8  16-04.25 
     4.98m(2.8) ND(3.1) ND(1.3)           
 17 Samara Sutton                Buffalo Stat             4.97m   2.3  16-03.75 
     4.97m(2.3) ND(2.6) ND(2.0)           
 18 Alexis Whelan                Buffalo Stat             4.96m   1.8  16-03.25 
     4.96m(1.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.2)           
 19 Ebonique Jones               UMBC                     4.85m   2.6  15-11.00 
     4.85m(2.6) ND(1.6) ND(2.4)           
 20 Alexis Connor                Carson-Newma             4.59m   2.0  15-00.75 
     4.59m(2.0) ND(2.4) ND(2.2)           
 21 Ashley Watley                Indiana Tech             3.91m   1.5  12-10.00 
     3.91m(1.5) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.5)           
 -- Kiki Malomo-Paris            UMBC                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.5) ND(1.8) ND(1.7)           
 -- Ebubechi Okwamabau           Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.1)           
 -- Shatima Brown                Buffalo Stat              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) ND(1.9) ND(2.0)           
 -- Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.6) ND(2.0)           
 -- Rebecca Hall                 Western Mich              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.6)           
 -- Hilary Hobler                Illinois Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) ND(3.2) ND(2.2)           
 -- Jessica Morgan               Charlotte                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.3) ND(0.6)          
 -- Kendall Rush                 Illinois Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) ND(4.6) ND(2.9)           
 -- Euphemia Edem                Mid. Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) ND(2.2) ND(2.4)          
 -- Allison Outerbridge          Tennessee                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.2) ND(2.5) FOUL(0.9)         
 -- Jazmen Townsend              Tennessee                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.9) ND(3.0)           
 -- Ashley Corum                 Pittsburgh                FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.6) ND(1.6)          
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alyce Williams               P2 Elite                12.97m   1.3  42-06.75 
     12.19m(-2.4) 12.29m(-1.6) 12.63m(-0.3) 12.83m(-0.4) 12.97m(1.3) 12.71m(-0.8)
  2 France Makabu                Mid. Tenn. S            12.58m  +0.0  41-03.25 
     FOUL(-2.9) 12.44m(-2.6) 12.58m(+0.0) 12.50m(-0.1) FOUL(0.7) 12.52m(-0.1)
  3 Chiara Allen                 Western Mich            12.56m  +0.0  41-02.50 
     11.57m(-2.4) 12.39m(-1.7) 12.18m(-1.8) 11.62m(-1.5) 12.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)
  4 Allison Outerbridge          Tennessee               12.33m  -0.7  40-05.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) 12.06m(-1.1) 12.33m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.9) 12.31m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Briauna Jones                Charlotte               11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
     11.56m(-0.9) 11.60m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.5) 11.69m(-1.0) 11.92m(+0.0) 11.77m(+0.0)
  6 Ashley Corum                 Pittsburgh              11.78m  -0.5  38-07.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) 11.68m(-2.2) 11.78m(-0.5) 11.53m(-1.1) FOUL(0.1) 11.50m(-1.2)
  7 Kendall Rush                 Illinois Sta            11.64m  -0.6  38-02.25 
     FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-2.4) 11.53m(-2.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.64m(-0.6)
  8 Stacia Murray                Indiana Tech            11.27m  +0.0  36-11.75 
     11.27m(+0.0) 11.18m(+0.0) 11.06m(0.5) 11.27m(+0.0) ND(-0.5) 11.25m(+0.0)
  9 Willita Wynne                Illinois Sta            11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 
     10.99m(+0.0) 11.23m(+0.0) 10.98m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Cora Tatum                   Indiana Tech            10.74m  +0.0  35-03.00 
     10.74m(+0.0) ND(-0.6) ND(+0.0)           
 11 Katie Winiarski              Lake Superio            10.52m  +0.0  34-06.25 
     10.52m(+0.0) ND(0.4) ND(-0.8)           
 12 Shatima Brown                Buffalo Stat            10.27m  +0.0  33-08.50 
     10.27m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(-1.4)           
 13 Samara Sutton                Buffalo Stat            10.07m  +0.0  33-00.50 
     10.07m(+0.0) ND(0.3) ND(-1.0)           
 14 Alexis Whelan                Buffalo Stat            10.02m  +0.0  32-10.50 
     10.02m(+0.0) ND(1.0) ND(0.4)           
 -- Marisa Acie                  Rend Lake                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Page Harris                  Jacksonville              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Jessica Morgan               Charlotte                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Smith               Illinois Sta            17.92m   58-09.50 
      FOUL  17.28m  17.92m  17.18m  FOUL  16.92m
  2 Annie Alexander              Tennessee               17.29m   56-08.75 
      FOUL  16.25m  FOUL  FOUL  16.92m  17.29m
  3 Victoria Flowers             Connecticut             15.56m   51-00.75 
      FOUL  15.19m  15.27m  15.07m  14.92m  15.56m
  4 Allison Liske                Michigan                15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.10m  14.92m  15.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Emily Pendleton              Michigan                14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.08m  14.43m  14.89m  FOUL  14.38m  FOUL
  6 Victoria Ziegler             Illinois Sta            14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.47m  FOUL  14.84m  14.32m  14.82m  14.84m
  7 Chelsea Gerbers              Western Mich            14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.09m  14.00m  FOUL  13.32m  13.72m  13.76m
  8 Kim Ludick                   Arkansas Sta            13.98m   45-10.50 
      12.39m  13.64m  FOUL  13.11m  13.04m  13.98m
  9 Brittany Lightfoot           Pittsburgh              13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.48m  13.76m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Andrea Hiler                 Western Mich            13.62m   44-08.25 
      12.01m  FOUL  13.62m           
 11 Julia Agawu                  Arkansas Sta            13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  13.60m  FOUL           
 12 Aslynn Halvorson             Tennessee               13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.26m  13.38m  FOUL           
 13 Erin Pendleton               Michigan                13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.16m  FOUL  13.35m           
 14 Chrissy Robinson             UMBC                    12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.43m  12.60m  FOUL           
 15 Danielle Moss                Jacksonville            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Jianna Williams              Illinois Sta            12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  ND  ND          
 17 Stephanie Negrete            Western Mich            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  ND  FOUL           
 18 Rachel Taylor                Arkansas Sta            11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  ND  ND           
 19 Katrina Wright               Charlotte               10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  ND  ND           
 20 Monica Hagenauer             UMBC                    10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  ND           
 -- Adi Taraska                  Xavier (Ohio              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Mahnker Dahnweih             Illinois Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kari Prena                   Michigan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND          
 -- Toby Jo Klauenberg           Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Negrete            Western Mich            42.78m     140-04 
      38.64m  FOUL  ND  42.36m  42.78m  FOUL
  2 Tanesha Campbell             Austin Peay             42.66m     139-11 
      41.55m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  42.66m
  3 Chelsea Gerbers              Western Mich            41.81m     137-02 
      41.81m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Toby Jo Klauenberg           Charlotte               41.67m     136-08 
      40.81m  ND  41.67m  41.52m  FOUL  41.67m
  5 Brittany Lightfoot           Pittsburgh              41.55m     136-04 
      30.37m  ND  41.55m  ND  ND  ND
  6 Chrissy Robinson             UMBC                    41.35m     135-08 
      39.88m  41.35m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL
  7 Jianna Williams              Illinois Sta            40.71m     133-07 
      40.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mahnker Dahnweih             Illinois Sta            40.06m     131-05 
      40.06m  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  9 Joanna Fleming               Michigan                36.42m     119-06 
      36.42m  ND  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL
 10 Madison Borden               Tennessee Te            35.49m     116-05 
      35.49m  ND  ND           
 11 Lacy Yslas                   Tennessee Te            33.78m     110-10 
      33.78m  ND  ND         
 12 Robin Gilmore                Pittsburgh              33.25m     109-01 
      33.25m  ND  ND         
 13 Shauna Hooper                Eastern Kent            30.64m     100-06 
      30.64m  ND  ND         
 14 Megan Hunter                 Eastern Kent            30.61m     100-05 
      30.61m  ND  FOUL         
 -- Haley Springman              Pittsburgh                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Rachel Taylor                Arkansas Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victoria Flowers             Connecticut             61.27m     201-00 
      59.18m  61.27m  61.23m  FOUL  60.16m  59.25m
  2 Brittany Smith               Illinois Sta            60.26m     197-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Emily Pendleton              Michigan                54.22m     177-11 
      54.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.17m  FOUL
  4 Kadine Johnson               ConnQuest               54.16m     177-08 
      53.45m  52.89m  53.29m  FOUL  54.16m  FOUL
  5 Jessie Harrison              Tennessee               53.94m     177-00 
      48.56m  53.55m  53.94m  51.33m  52.30m  FOUL
  6 Jianna Williams              Illinois Sta            53.09m     174-02 
      51.70m  53.09m  FOUL  51.98m  48.99m  50.83m
  7 Erin Pendleton               Michigan                53.03m     174-00 
      53.03m  52.81m  51.19m  51.25m  52.49m  51.00m
  8 Julia Agawu                  Arkansas Sta            51.20m     168-00 
      49.37m  48.67m  47.04m  FOUL  51.20m  FOUL
  9 Laquoya Kelly                Tennessee               48.92m     160-06 
      FOUL  48.69m  48.74m  48.92m  48.80m  47.05m
 10 Annjulie Vester              Virginia Tec            47.47m     155-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.47m            
 11 Robin Gilmore                Pittsburgh              45.81m     150-03 
      42.23m  ND  45.81m            
 12 Katrina Wright               Charlotte               45.77m     150-02 
      41.60m  FOUL  45.77m            
 13 Victoria Ziegler             Illinois Sta            44.97m     147-06 
      44.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Toby Jo Klauenberg           Charlotte               44.62m     146-05 
      44.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Jessica Catalano             Pittsburgh              42.08m     138-01 
      42.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Chrissy Robinson             UMBC                    41.14m     135-00 
      41.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Mahnker Dahnweih             Illinois Sta            40.57m     133-01 
      40.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rachel Taylor                Arkansas Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Shauna Hooper                Eastern Kent              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Megan Hunter                 Eastern Kent              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kari Prena                   Michigan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Joanna Fleming               Michigan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leigh Petranoff              Illinois Sta            48.80m     160-01 
      48.80m  FOUL  44.57m  45.48m  47.06m  45.80m
  2 Jessica Rocco                Pittsburgh              42.76m     140-03 
      39.08m  ND  41.93m  42.02m  FOUL  42.76m
  3 Taylor Slaney                Pittsburgh              42.67m     140-00 
      42.67m  40.61m  FOUL  40.34m  42.11m  41.32m
  4 Kim Ludick                   Arkansas Sta            41.24m     135-04 
      41.24m  FOUL  36.78m  ND  FOUL  PASS
  5 Casey Meier                  Pittsburgh              40.52m     132-11 
      35.46m  ND  ND  34.42m  40.52m  37.13m
  6 Katherine Dresch             Tennessee               39.64m     130-01 
      39.64m  35.49m  35.23m  FOUL  35.17m  FOUL
  7 Andrea Hoke                  Jacksonville            39.62m     130-00 
      FOUL  36.91m  39.12m  39.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Brooke Shasteen              Pittsburgh              38.21m     125-04 
      37.12m  36.44m  36.24m  37.63m  36.19m  38.21m
  9 Maribeth Williams            Jacksonville            36.78m     120-08 
      34.76m  ND  36.78m  36.08m  35.43m  36.65m
 10 Taylor Prince                Jacksonville            32.32m     106-00 
      32.32m  ND  ND         
 11 Samantha Thomsit             Carson-Newma            28.64m      93-11 
      28.64m  ND  ND           
 12 McKenzie Wampler             Carson-Newma            24.47m      80-03 
      24.47m  ND  ND         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat             24.82  -1.3  2    903
  2 Akira McSwain                UAB                      25.31  -2.2  1    859
  3 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                 25.59  -1.3  2    833
  4 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh               25.72  -1.3  2    822
  5 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich             25.77  -1.3  2    817
  6 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich             25.92  -1.3  2    804
  7 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte                26.38  -2.2  1    764
  8 Tofunmi Akeredolu            Michigan                 26.53  -2.2  1    751
  9 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich             26.55  -2.2  1    750
 10 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta             27.32  -2.2  1    685
 11 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio             27.41  -1.3  2    678
 12 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                  27.46  -2.2  1    674
 13 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                  30.80  -1.3  2    428
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh             2:21.89     798
  2 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich           2:22.23     793
  3 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich           2:22.38     791
  4 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat           2:25.69     748
  5 Akira McSwain                UAB                    2:26.43     738
  6 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich           2:27.74     721
  7 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio           2:27.92     719
  8 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                2:33.21     653
  9 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte              2:36.28     616
 10 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta           2:36.36     615
 11 Erin Busbee                  Michigan               2:44.26     525
 12 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                3:12.13     261
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat             13.68   1.2  4   1024
  2 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh               14.31  -1.0  1    935
  3 Akira McSwain                UAB                      14.33   0.6  3    932
  4 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                 14.37   0.6  3    927
  5 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich             14.69   1.2  4    883
  6 Tofunmi Akeredolu            Michigan                 14.71  -0.9  2    880
  7 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich             14.89  -1.0  1    856
  8 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte                15.04   1.2  4    836
  9 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich             15.43  -0.9  2    786
 10 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta             15.51  -0.9  2    775
 11 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                  16.03   0.6  3    711
 12 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio             16.12  -1.0  1    700
 13 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                  18.56   1.2  4    432
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Tofunmi Akeredolu            Michigan                 1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                 1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Akira McSwain                UAB                      1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.52 1.55 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.52 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte                1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.22 1.25 1.28 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                 5.73m   1.2  18-09.75    768
     5.73m(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 5.62m(1.0)            
  2 Akira McSwain                UAB                      5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00    741
     5.09m(0.9) 5.64m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  3 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte                5.36m   1.4  17-07.00    660
     5.01m(0.4) 5.36m(1.4) FOUL(1.1)            
  4 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh               5.29m   0.3  17-04.25    640
     5.23m(1.3) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.29m(0.3)            
  5 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat             5.28m   1.5  17-04.00    637
     4.72m(0.5) 5.28m(1.5) 5.07m(1.4)            
  6 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich             5.20m   1.4  17-00.75    614
     4.97m(0.9) 5.11m(0.3) 5.20m(1.4)            
  6 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                  5.20m   1.6  17-00.75    614
     4.52m(1.0) 5.20m(1.6) 4.98m(1.6)            
  8 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta             5.17m   1.7  16-11.50    606
     4.87m(1.9) 5.08m(1.8) 5.17m(1.7)            
  9 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich             5.03m   1.1  16-06.00    567
     4.77m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.03m(1.1)            
 10 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio             5.01m   1.0  16-05.25    562
     5.01m(1.0) 4.96m(1.9) FOUL(1.6)            
 11 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00    546
     4.42m(0.7) 4.91m(1.7) 4.95m(+0.0)            
 12 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                  3.99m   1.3  13-01.25    306
     FOUL(-0.7) 3.99m(1.3) 3.84m(0.8)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                11.66m   38-03.25    639
      11.06m  11.41m  11.66m            
  2 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh              11.49m   37-08.50    627
      10.62m  10.56m  11.49m            
  3 Akira McSwain                UAB                     10.83m   35-06.50    584
      10.83m  8.46m  10.09m            
  4 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat            10.69m   35-01.00    575
      10.69m  10.12m  10.22m            
  5 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich             9.04m   29-08.00    467
      9.04m  8.70m  8.37m            
  6 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta             8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.53m  8.44m  8.65m            
  7 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich             8.53m   28-00.00    434
      8.53m  8.18m  6.82m            
  8 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                  8.34m   27-04.50    421
      8.34m  FOUL  8.12m            
  9 Tofunmi Akeredolu            Michigan                 8.33m   27-04.00    421
      FOUL  FOUL  8.33m            
 10 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                  7.83m   25-08.25    388
      7.83m  6.63m  7.68m            
 11 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte                7.70m   25-03.25    380
      6.45m  7.70m  6.75m            
 12 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio             7.64m   25-00.75    376
      7.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich             7.57m   24-10.00    372
      7.34m  7.57m  7.54m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                31.68m     103-11    508
      29.56m  31.68m  FOUL            
  2 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat            29.41m      96-06    465
      29.41m  23.48m  25.95m            
  3 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich            28.75m      94-04    453
      28.75m  27.41m  25.47m            
  4 Akira McSwain                UAB                     28.17m      92-05    442
      FOUL  27.31m  28.17m            
  5 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich            26.01m      85-04    401
      23.68m  25.09m  26.01m            
  6 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio            25.47m      83-07    391
      FOUL  25.47m  21.74m            
  7 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta            23.94m      78-06    362
      FOUL  15.64m  23.94m            
  8 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                 23.08m      75-09    346
      23.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh              22.47m      73-09    335
      22.47m  21.36m  20.20m            
 10 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich            20.88m      68-06    305
      18.91m  20.88m  18.04m            
 11 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                 19.26m      63-02    275
      12.84m  14.55m  19.26m            
 12 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte               17.01m      55-10    234
      FOUL  17.01m  15.98m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mariah Georgetown            McNeese Stat              5099  
  2 Akira McSwain                UAB                       4974  
  3 Erin Busbee                  Michigan                  4947  
  4 Elizabeth Kline              Pittsburgh                4835  
  5 Lindsey Hufnagel             Western Mich              4608  
  6 Kathryn Pickett              Western Mich              4565  
  7 Savannah Hutchinson          Arkansas Sta              4231  
  8 Amanda Fenton                Western Mich              4187  
  9 Rebecca Carruthers           Lake Superio              4173  
 10 Evelyn Putman                Charlotte                 4067  
 11 Sally Warm                   Sewanee                   3992  
 12 Lena Viljoen                 Sewanee                   2520  
 
Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Alexander              Tennessee               55.45m     181-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.45m  FOUL  FOUL  51.85m
  2 Brittany Smith               Illinois Sta            55.15m     180-11 
      55.15m  52.84m  FOUL  53.52m  FOUL  48.54m
  3 Erin Pendleton               Michigan                54.30m     178-02 
      FOUL  54.30m  50.97m  49.28m  FOUL  50.23m
  4 Emily Pendleton              Michigan                53.24m     174-08 
      50.55m  52.77m  53.14m  51.93m  53.24m  51.50m
  5 Sarah Morris                 Unattached              50.62m     166-01 
      47.66m  FOUL  50.46m  47.99m  50.62m  50.36m
  6 Julia Agawu                  Arkansas Sta            50.42m     165-05 
      FOUL  50.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Aslynn Halvorson             Tennessee               49.48m     162-04 
      FOUL  41.68m  48.31m  49.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Andrea Hiler                 Western Mich            48.85m     160-03 
      47.05m  48.85m  45.47m  47.60m  FOUL  47.10m
  9 Allison Liske                Michigan                47.38m     155-05 
      44.34m  FOUL  47.38m  41.87m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Katrina Wright               Charlotte               44.88m     147-03 
      43.81m  44.53m  44.88m  40.76m  44.67m  42.34m
 11 Kari Prena                   Michigan                44.67m     146-07 
      40.76m  44.67m  42.34m         
 12 Victoria Ziegler             Illinois Sta            44.11m     144-09 
      38.69m  FOUL  44.11m         
 13 Jessie Harrison              Tennessee               43.40m     142-05 
      42.19m  43.40m  42.03m           
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Showcase
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kia Jackson                  Tennessee                11.49   1.4 
  2 Joann Blakney                Charlotte                11.57   1.4 
  3 Shantea Calhoun              UNAT-Pittsbu             11.88   1.4 
  4 Sirrell Butler               Charlotte                11.96   1.4 
  5 Printassia Johnson           Illinois Sta             12.35   1.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Showcase
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cambrya Jones                Pittsburgh               23.31   0.2 
  2 Adella King                  Indiana Tech             23.91   0.2 
  3 Ashley Harris                Tennessee                24.03   0.2 
  4 Kiara Henry                  Mid. Tenn. S             24.08   0.2 
  5 Joann Blakney                Charlotte                24.18   0.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sade Sealy                   Illinois Sta             54.06  
  2 Jonnique Lawrence            Pittsburgh               54.67  
  3 Martinique Octave            Tennessee                54.92  
  4 T'Sheila Mungo               Charlotte                55.20  
  5 Celina Emerson               Connecticut              55.20  
  6 Arielle Fonrose              Pittsburgh               55.50  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brigitte Mania               Connecticut            2:05.45  
  2 Heather Wilson               Connecticut            2:06.13  
  3 Lyndsay Harper               Hot Tamales            2:06.27  
  4 Kianna Ruff                  Tennessee              2:06.32  
  5 Picoty Leitich               Eastern Kent           2:07.17  
  6 Chantelle Grey               Austin Peay            2:08.00  
  7 Ana Groff                    Connecticut            2:08.06  
  8 Carmen Graves                Roanoke                2:08.51  
  9 Brittney Jackson             Tennessee              2:09.62  
 10 Colleen Newhart              Unattached             2:14.27  
 11 Cayce Bryan                  Lee (Tenn.)            2:22.93  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittany Sheffey             Tennessee              4:19.14  
  2 Danielle Tauro               Shore AC               4:20.69  
  3 Jillian Smith                Michigan               4:21.96  
  4 Lindsay Crevoiserat          Connecticut            4:25.61  
  5 Rebecca Addison              Michigan               4:29.14  
  6 Rachel Whitley               Western Mich           4:31.49  
  7 Kimarra McDonald             TNAC                   4:31.93  
  8 Samantha Draney              Western Mich           4:33.14  
  9 Rachel Clark                 Xavier (Ohio           4:33.45  
 10 Kelsey Kane                  Tennessee              4:33.93  
 11 Amber Zimmerman              Tennessee              4:38.42  
 12 Elizabeth Altizer            Tennessee              5:03.08  
 -- Chanelle Price               Tennessee                  DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellen Wortham                Tennessee                55.93  
  2 Noelle Montcalm              Windsor Alum             58.96  
  3 Amber Smith                  Michigan               1:00.31  
  4 Maya Williamson              Memphis                1:01.01  
  5 Bianca Blair                 Tennessee              1:01.43  
  6 Brittany Calhoun             Western Mich           1:02.90  
  7 Christal Wilson              Mid. Tenn. S           1:03.19  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Showcase
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                             44.44  
     1) Ashley Harris                   2) Brittany Jones                 
     3) Martinique Octave               4) Kia Jackson                    
  2 Pittsburgh                                            45.07  
     1) Taylor Ellis-Watson             2) Jordan Hoyt                    
     3) Cambrya Jones                   4) Jonnique Lawrence              
  3 Indiana Tech                                          45.69  
     1) Abigail Torian                  2) Adella King                    
     3) Jewel Thomas                    4) Jamela Kimbrough               
  4 Jacksonville St.                                      45.74  
     1) Ebonie Curry                    2) Shamira Barrett                
     3) India Boyd                      4) Laveeta Oliver                 
  5 Mid. Tenn. State                                      45.90  
     1) Rosina Amenebede                2) Sheniece Daphness              
     3) Nyeisha Wright                  4) Kiara Henry                    
  6 Charlotte                                             45.96  
     1) LaTrese Barker                  2) Sirrell Butler                 
     3) Briauna Jones                   4) Joann Blakney                  
  7 Illinois State                                        46.64  
     1) Printassia Johnson              2) Sade Sealy                     
     3) Shandel Ellis                   4) Alia McAfee                    
 -- Western Michigan                                         DQ   zone 2
     1) Stephanie Okolo                 2) Andrea Arnold                  
     3) Iris Campbell                   4) Victoria Chatman               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Showcase
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                           3:39.37  
     1) Kianna Ruff                     2) Ellen Wortham                  
     3) Martinique Octave               4) Brittany Jones                 
  2 Western Michigan                                    3:40.55  
     1) Victoria Chatman                2) Leya Munwam                    
     3) Iris Campbell                   4) Andrea Arnold                  
  3 Connecticut                                         3:41.26  
     1) Tiffany Daley                   2) Celina Emerson                 
     3) Brigitte Mania                  4) Ana Groff                      
  4 Charlotte                                           3:42.92  
     1) T'Sheila Mungo                  2) Cecily Young                   
     3) LeAnna Morrison                 4) Jaleah Wilder                  
  5 Tennessee  'B'                                      3:46.39  
     1) Julia Petree                    2) Chanelle Price                 
     3) Charity Honeycutt               4) Ashley Harris                  
  6 Pittsburgh                                          3:47.74  
     1) Jordan Lee                      2) Taylor Ellis-Watson            
     3) Arielle Fonrose                 4) Jordan Hoyt                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brad Davis                   UNAT-Lee (Te             10.56   1.2  3 
  2 Arnez Hardnick               Tennessee                10.60   0.5  1 
  3 Tremaine Gordon              Rend Lake                10.60   0.5  1 
  4 Khyran Shank                 Charlotte                10.63   0.5  1 
  5 Justin Emerson               Samford                  10.75  -0.6  2 
  6 Ben Monroe                   Lake Superio             10.78   1.9  4 
  7 Reginald Juin                Tennessee                10.78   0.5  1 
  8 Josh Thompson                Pittsburgh               10.78   0.5  5 
  9 LeRoy Rouse                  Charlotte                10.80   1.9  4 
 10 Reginald Steele              Pittsburgh               10.85   1.2  3 
 11 Dontaey Paige                Indiana Tech             10.88  -0.6  2 
 12 Aaron Turner                 Pittsburgh               10.90   1.2  3 
 13 Demetrius Shelton            Mid. Tenn. S             10.90   1.9  4 
 14 Jamil Muhammed-Ray           Charlotte                10.90   1.2  3 
 15 Lamar Blandon                Rend Lake                10.95   1.9  4 
 16 Kevin Mowatt                 Milligan                 10.99  -0.6  2 
 17 John Osborne                 Charlotte                11.02   1.2  3 
 18 Sean Cooper                  UMBC                     11.04   0.5  5 
 19 Solomon Duanah               Carson-Newma             11.08   1.2  3 
 20 Anthony Goins                Carson-Newma             11.10   1.9  4 
 21 Benjamin Sparkman            Illinois Sta             11.12   1.2  3 
 22 Nathan Schreiber             Illinois Sta             11.15   1.9  4 
 23 Oladosu Teyibo               UMBC                     11.22   0.5  6 
 24 Pat Balderson                UMBC                     11.23   0.5  6 
 25 Jacob Lindley                Indiana Tech             11.36   0.5  6 
 26 Cameron Black                Unattached               11.38   0.5  5 
 27 Kurtis Polacek               Xavier (Ohio             11.42   0.5  5 
 28 Dayne Savory                 Buffalo Stat             11.52   0.5  5 
 29 David Gibson                 Xavier (Ohio             11.59   0.5  6 
 30 Brian Armstrong              Xavier (Ohio             11.63   0.5  6 
 -- Evander Wells                Unattached                 DNF   0.5  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Demarcus Brooks              Rend Lake                20.91   1.7  1 
  2 Khyran Shank                 Charlotte                21.15   1.7  1 
  3 Brycen Spratling             Pittsburgh               21.21   1.9  6 
  4 Brad Davis                   UNAT-Lee (Te             21.33   1.6  3 
  5 Tremaine Gordon              Rend Lake                21.38   1.7  1 
  6 Jamil Muhammed-Ray           Charlotte                21.59   1.3  2 
  7 Micah Murray                 Pittsburgh               21.59   1.6  3 
  8 Ben Monroe                   Lake Superio             21.69   1.5  4 
  9 Rashad Campbell              UNAT-East Te             21.72   1.3  2 
 10 Demetrius Shelton            Mid. Tenn. S             21.78   1.6  3 
 11 Reginald Juin                Tennessee                21.79   1.7  1 
 12 John Osborne                 Charlotte                21.80   1.3  2 
 13 LeRoy Rouse                  Charlotte                21.80   1.6  3 
 14 Josh Mindlin                 Pittsburgh               21.83   1.5  4 
 15 Coty Kramer                  Illinois Sta             21.84   1.5  4 
 16 Jermaine Lowery              Pittsburgh               21.84   1.6  3 
 17 Dontaey Paige                Indiana Tech             21.85   1.6  3 
 18 Davon Rollins                Buffalo Stat             21.85   1.5  4 
 19 Steven Palmer                Mid. Tenn. S             21.92   1.3  2 
 20 Antony Hobwana               Pittsburgh               21.93   1.3  2 
 21 David Army                   Indiana Tech             21.99   2.0  7 
 22 Fabian Norgrove              Illinois Sta             22.04   1.5  4 
 23 Kevin Mowatt                 Milligan                 22.10   1.6  3 
 24 Gerry Cooper                 Eastern Kent             22.14   1.3  2 
 25 Lamar Blandon                Rend Lake                22.14   1.9  6 
 26 Aaron Turner                 Pittsburgh               22.17   1.7  1 
 27 Joshua Hewitson              UMBC                     22.18   1.9  6 
 28 Daniel O'Toole               Pittsburgh               22.29   2.0  7 
 29 Benjamin Sparkman            Illinois Sta             22.35   1.5  4 
 30 Anthony Baskin               Carson-Newma             22.46   1.3  2 
 31 Nathan Schreiber             Illinois Sta             22.49   1.5  4 
 32 James Campbell               Buffalo Stat             22.50   1.9  6 
 33 Ryan Konstanzer              Xavier (Ohio             22.89   2.0  7 
 34 Jacob Lindley                Indiana Tech             22.97   2.0  7 
 35 Jaymie Barnes                Carson-Newma             23.09   1.9  6 
 36 Brian Armstrong              Xavier (Ohio             23.34   2.0  7 
 -- Dayne Savory                 Buffalo Stat               DNF   2.0  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitzroy Harris               Milligan                 48.37   1 
  2 Chris Mathews                Charlotte                48.71   2 
  3 Austen Barnes                Indiana Tech             48.74   1 
  4 Coty Kramer                  Illinois Sta             48.75   3 
  5 Deaundra Dailey              Tennessee                48.79   1 
  6 Joshua Hewitson              UMBC                     48.86   2 
  7 James Campbell               Buffalo Stat             49.16   3 
  8 Fabian Norgrove              Illinois Sta             49.19   1 
  9 Gerry Cooper                 Eastern Kent             49.21   2 
 10 Brian Hamilton               Charlotte                49.45   2 
 11 Rycine Ellison               Mid. Tenn. S             49.54   2 
 12 Curtis Smithey               Findlay                  49.67   2 
 13 Cameron Tate                 Charlotte                49.72   1 
 14 Davon Rollins                Buffalo Stat             49.73   3 
 15 Michael Travis               Findlay                  49.92   3 
 16 Daniel O'Toole               Pittsburgh               49.97   3 
 17 Jordan Foster                Indiana Tech             50.69   3 
 18 Ryan Konstanzer              Xavier (Ohio             51.23   4 
 19 Joseph Mcnabb                Indiana Tech             51.40   4 
 20 William Marcum               Eastern Kent             51.47   3 
 21 Evan Betts                   Xavier (Ohio             51.86   4 
 22 Jaymie Barnes                Carson-Newma             52.09   4 
 23 Joey Nielsen                 Carson-Newma             52.86   4 
 24 Florian Neugue               Rend Lake                54.22   4 
 -- Anthony Golowach             Rend Lake                  DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dameon Morgan                Rend Lake              1:53.09  
  2 Holland Sherrer              Rend Lake              1:53.24  
  3 Andrew Smith                 UMBC                   1:53.58  
  4 Kyle Allinder                Macomb CC              1:53.78  
  5 Dillon Webster               Findlay                1:53.98  
  6 Tim Fargino                  Buffalo Stat           1:54.14  
  7 Alex Ngabo                   Buffalo Stat           1:54.51  
  8 Robinson Simatei             Mid. Tenn. S           1:54.68  
  9 Ford Bell                    Unattached             1:54.91  
 10 Maurice Sapp                 Rend Lake              1:54.93  
 11 Ben Nathan                   Xavier (Ohio           1:55.07  
 12 Joe Guerra                   Findlay                1:55.17  
 13 Steve Regan                  Illinois Sta           1:55.79  
 14 Jacob Hayes                  Findlay                1:55.97  
 15 Dwayne Jordan                Milligan               1:56.25  
 16 Scott March                  Tennessee              1:56.41  
 17 Tyler Rippel                 Illinois Sta           1:56.67  
 18 Griffin Nykaza               Illinois Sta           1:56.73  
 19 Cody White                   Unattached             1:56.93  
 20 Charles Bolinger             UMBC                   1:57.07  
 21 Terris Elliott               UNAT-Lee (Te           1:57.08  
 22 Patrick Hairfield            UMBC                   1:57.35  
 23 David Munafo                 Macomb CC              1:57.35  
 24 Nick Radionoff               Indiana Tech           1:57.37  
 25 Chris Pineda                 Bryan                  1:57.53  
 26 Lyle Haywood                 Mid. Tenn. S           1:58.07  
 27 Breon Dixon                  Tennessee              1:58.33  
 28 Cody Morgan                  Macomb CC              1:58.54  
 29 Jeff Warren                  Macomb CC              1:59.30  
 30 Nicholas Kobunski            Xavier (Ohio           1:59.54  
 31 Ben Lawrence                 Xavier (Ohio           2:02.32  
 -- Christopher Hamilton         Illinois Sta               DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Rupe                    Youngstown S           3:57.14  
  2 Kyle Walter                  Unattached             3:59.60  
  3 Connor Buchholz              Xavier (Ohio           3:59.67  
  4 Corey Zielinski              Xavier (Ohio           4:02.78  
  5 Keith Schenkel               Xavier (Ohio           4:04.93  
  6 J.R. Creekmore               Unattached             4:06.18  
  7 Matt Orlando                 Xavier (Ohio           4:06.45  
  8 Scott Janusick               Illinois Sta           4:12.70  
  9 Christopher Hanson           Xavier (Ohio           4:13.42  
 10 Tivosiel Rivera              Rend Lake              4:20.31  
 11 Shawn Burke                  Rend Lake              4:22.53  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yosi Goasdoue                Eastern Kent          14:39.77  
  2 Alex Dreyer                  Eastern Kent          14:40.54  
  3 Justin Gragg                 Mars Hill             14:40.90  
  4 Daniel Jones                 Eastern Kent          14:46.93  
  5 Natan Reuter                 Eastern Kent          14:48.26  
  6 Musa Kimuli                  Eastern Kent          14:55.21  
  7 Austin Steagall              Spartanburg           14:56.60  
  8 Stephen Derlath              Tennessee             15:07.62  
  9 Drew Thompson                Bryan                 15:14.50  
 10 Sean Vandermosten            Eastern Kent          15:16.02  
 11 Aaron Belcher                Indiana Tech          15:16.80  
 12 Vincent Bett                 Mid. Tenn. S          15:23.68  
 13 Bradley Fortuna              Eastern Kent          15:26.14  
 14 Wade Reeves                  Illinois Sta          15:39.67  
 15 Ryan Beckley                 Spartanburg           15:43.54  
 16 Brett Morley                 Spartanburg           15:46.32  
 17 Aaron Moore                  Xavier (Ohio          15:50.54  
 18 Ben Grant                    Spartanburg           16:03.49  
 19 John Raborn                  Spartanburg           16:12.26  
 20 Austin Stansky               Lee (Tenn.)           16:18.13  
 21 Blake Justice                Lee (Tenn.)           17:26.61  
 -- Theodore Towse               Athlete's Ho               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon Holzapfel              Eastern Kent          30:31.68  
  2 Ryan Rutherford              Illinois Sta          30:34.66  
  3 Shoayb Bascal                Findlay               30:36.50  
  4 Hank Geer                    Xavier (Ohio          30:43.53  
  5 Austin Ellis                 Milligan              30:45.13  
  6 Jordan Parayil               Bellarmine            30:57.57  
  7 Keith Albrektson             Xavier (Ohio          31:00.32  
  8 Ben Foley                    Xavier (Ohio          31:11.18  
  9 Jason McLeod                 Bryan                 31:23.85  
 10 Sean Senf                    Illinois Sta          31:38.48  
 11 Ethan Coffey                 Unattached            31:44.78  
 12 Brian Ulrich                 North Wales           31:49.96  
 13 Nathan Meeuwenberg           Milligan              32:00.34  
 14 Anthony Simpson              Bryan                 32:02.18  
 15 Jeff Edmonds                 Athlete's Ho          33:04.18  
 16 Matt Coniglio                Xavier (Ohio          33:43.93  
 -- Said Ahmed                   Lee (Tenn.)                DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Drew Brunson                 Unattached               13.75   2.2  1 
  2 Isaac McReynolds             Charlotte                13.90   2.2  1 
  3 Robert Jackson               Memphis                  14.05   2.2  1 
  4 Roscoe Payne                 Mid. Tenn. S             14.06   2.2  1 
  5 Terry Benson                 Tennessee                14.16   2.2  1 
  6 Josh Thompson                Pittsburgh               14.18   1.7  2 
  7 Kendric Smith                Illinois Sta             14.40   1.7  2 
  8 Cordell Livingston           Charlotte                14.50   1.7  2 
  9 Fred Roberts                 Rend Lake                14.51   1.7  2 
 10 tyyon neal                   Unattached               14.54   2.2  1 
 11 Tyrell Forde                 Memphis                  14.55   1.7  2 
 12 Timothy Sanders              Findlay                  14.58   1.7  2 
 13 Chris James                  Rend Lake                14.66   1.7  2 
 14 Junior Cadet                 Mid. Tenn. S             14.86   2.0  4 
 15 Josh Pope                    Illinois Sta             14.94   1.7  3 
 16 Joshua Dunston               Charlotte                15.30   1.7  3 
 17 Evan Betts                   Xavier (Ohio             15.43   1.7  3 
 18 Darius Childs                Carson-Newma             15.44   2.0  4 
 19 Evan Morton                  Indiana Tech             15.55   2.0  4 
 20 Sam Tabor                    Unattached               15.87   2.0  4 
 21 D'Quan Ruth                  Indiana Tech             15.95   2.0  4 
 22 Drake Stuedemann             Illinois Sta             16.05   1.7  3 
 -- Tashaun Hill                 Pittsburgh                 DNF   2.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Timothy Sanders              Findlay                  52.50   1 
  2 Drew Brunson                 Unattached               52.95   1 
  3 Michael Williams             Tennessee                54.13   1 
  4 Junior Cadet                 Mid. Tenn. S             54.37   2 
  5 Drake Stuedemann             Illinois Sta             54.42   2 
  6 D'Quan Ruth                  Indiana Tech             55.56   2 
  7 Evan Morton                  Indiana Tech             56.01   2 
  8 Bryson Lillard               Bryan                    56.07   2 
  9 Asa Bowman                   Mid. Tenn. S             57.30   2 
 10 Dominique Norris             Eastern Kent             57.58   2 
 11 Christopher Ricketts         Unattached               58.05   1 
 12 Brian Ricketts               Unattached               58.61   1 
 13 tyyon neal                   Unattached               58.72   1 
 14 Jadamion Ross                Carson-Newma           1:00.19   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Torotich                 Eastern Kent           9:02.41  
  2 Darren Brown                 Unattached             9:02.54  
  3 Bryson Harper                Bryan                  9:10.45  
  4 Connor Hatfield              Bryan                  9:20.23  
  5 Tom Gilmartin                Tennessee              9:24.11  
  6 Timothy Majoy                Findlay                9:29.24  
  7 Daniel Tobin                 Tennessee              9:46.60  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UMBC                                                  42.33  
     1) Kyle Baker                      2) Oladosu Teyibo                 
     3) Pat Balderson                   4) Sean Cooper                    
 -- Carson-Newman                                            FS  
     1) Jason Brown                     2) Anthony Goins                  
     3) Anthony Baskin                  4) Solomon Duanah                 
 -- Indiana Tech                                             DQ   Zone 3
     1) Jacob Lindley                   2) Dontaey Paige                  
     3) David Army                      4) Mike Adams                     
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech                                        1:25.84  
     1) Dontaey Paige                   2) D'Quan Ruth                    
     3) David Army                      4) Austen Barnes                  
  2 Pittsburgh                                          1:26.08  
     1) Antony Hobwana                  2) Jerome Lowery                  
     3) Jermaine Lowery                 4) Micah Murray                   
  3 Illinois State                                      1:27.12  
     1) Nathan Schreiber                2) Tyler Knight                   
     3) Coty Kramer                     4) Benjamin Sparkman              
  4 Mid. Tenn. State                                    1:27.14  
     1) Kendall Bacchus                 2) Roscoe Payne                   
     3) Steven Palmer                   4) Noah Akwu                      
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech                                        3:14.86  
     1) Austen Barnes                   2) Brandon Reynard                
     3) D'Quan Ruth                     4) Jordan Foster                  
  2 Tennessee  'B'                                      3:15.14  
     1) Arnez Hardnick                  2) David Hayes                    
     3) Jamol James                     4) Deaundra Dailey                
  3 Buffalo State                                       3:15.96  
     1) James Campbell                  2) Alex Ngabo                     
     3) Tim Fargino                     4) Davon Rollins                  
  4 Pittsburgh  'B'                                     3:16.68  
     1) Ben Hatch                       2) Wesley Washington              
     3) Kevin Hull                      4) Samuel Negley                  
  5 UMBC                                                3:21.39  
     1) Joshua Hewitson                 2) Malte Bertram                  
     3) Sean Cooper                     4) Andrew Smith                   
 -- Mid. Tenn. State  'B'                                   DNF  
     1) Kendall Bacchus                 2) Rycine Ellison                 
     3) Nathaniel Moore                 4) Demetrius Shelton              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rend Lake                                           7:44.67  
     1) Shawn Burke                     2) Holland Sherrer                
     3) Maurice Sapp                    4) Dameon Morgan                  
  2 Illinois State                                      7:49.14  
     1) Christopher Hamilton            2) Steve Regan                    
     3) Griffin Nykaza                  4) Matthew Smoody                 
  3 Xavier (Ohio)                                       7:49.95  
     1) Ben Nathan                      2) Nicholas Kobunski              
     3) Connor Buchholz                 4) Corey Zielinski                
  4 Macomb CC                                           7:51.92  
     1) David Munafo                    2) Jeff Warren                    
     3) Cody Morgan                     4) Kyle Allinder                  
  5 Rio Grande                                          7:53.75  
     1) Matt Spencer                    2) Joe Taranto                    
     3) Chad McCarty                    4) Nick Wilson                    
  6 Findlay                                             8:00.57  
     1) Dillon Webster                  2) Joe Guerra                     
     3) Jacob Hayes                     4) Justin Eilerman                
  7 Xavier (Ohio)  'B'                                  8:15.98  
     1) Matt Orlando                    2) Christopher Hanson             
     3) Nick Bartram                    4) Keith Schenkel                 
  8 Mid. Tenn. State                                    8:22.75  
     1) Lyle Haywood                    2) Keith Davis                    
     3) Robinson Simatei                4) Justus David                   
 
Men 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                   16:59.99  
     1) Soufiane Bouchikhi              2) Ben Cheruiyot                  
     3) Thijs Nijhuis                   4) Ben Torotich                   
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                   10:14.38  
     1) Ben Torotich                    2) Yosi Goasdoue                  
     3) Gerry Cooper                    4) Ben Cheruiyot                  
  2 Mid. Tenn. State                                   10:18.43  
     1) Robinson Simatei                2) Rycine Ellison                 
     3) Lyle Haywood                    4) Justus David                   
  3 Tennessee                                          10:19.02  
     1) Chris Bodary                    2) Deaundra Dailey                
     3) Nick Kaiser                     4) Daniel Tobin                   
  4 Tenn Athletic Club                                 10:29.33  
 -- Tenn #1 AC                                              DNF  
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte                                             58.75  
     1) Isaac McReynolds                2) Cordell Livingston             
     3) Joshua Dunston                  4) Jake Wainwright                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edward Dudley                Lake Erie                2.22m    7-03.25 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.22 2.28 
        P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Cory Vales                   Findlay                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 David Army                   Indiana Tech             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Momodou Drammeh              UMBC                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Stephen Brown                Carson-Newma             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Isaac McReynolds             Charlotte                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Trey McRae                   Charlotte                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Elias Still                  Charlotte                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jacob DeJaegher              Illinois Sta             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 John Kolibab                 Xavier (Ohio             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Andrew Pickwell              Carson-Newma             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 13 Drew Holl                    Illinois Sta             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Derek McClardy               Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sam Tabor                    Unattached                  NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Burnett                 ConnQuest                5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Tyler Porter                 Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Michael Ziegler              Illinois Sta             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Robert Wilson                Charlotte                4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chris Ladd                   Indiana Tech             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Michael Maira                UNAT-Tenness             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Macey Ruble                  Charlotte                4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
  8 Sean Kshimetski              UMBC                     4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Paul Babits                  Vault High A                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Klucar                  Lake Erie                   NH            
     4.30 4.45 
        P  XXX 
 -- Matt Hoogland                Virginia Tec                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Ransom                 Charlotte                   NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas Jean                  Illinois Sta                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Cameron George               Charlotte                   NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Igor Morales                 Indiana Tech                NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P  XXP    X 
 -- Chase Pavelonis              Illinois Sta                NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos Morgan                CAY                      7.74m   3.8  25-04.75 
     FOUL(4.0) 7.58m(2.0) FOUL(1.6) 7.59m(2.7) 7.74m(3.8) FOUL(2.4)
  2 Carl Morgan                  CAY                      7.61m   2.7  24-11.75 
     7.61m(2.7) 7.52m(2.2) FOUL(4.1) 7.41m(2.2) 7.60m(1.7) 7.34m(2.1)
  3 Diego Lawrence               UNAT-East Te             7.60m   2.7  24-11.25 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(0.3) 7.34m(2.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 7.60m(2.7)
  4 Desmond Brown                Tennessee                7.47m   1.7  24-06.25 
     FOUL(2.9) ND(2.9) 7.44m(2.1) FOUL(2.9) 7.47m(1.7) FOUL(2.4)
  5 Tyler Anderson               Tennessee                7.34m   2.8  24-01.00 
     FOUL(2.8) 7.34m(2.8) FOUL(4.1) FOUL(1.8) 7.27m(2.9) 7.22m(1.4)
  6 Reginald Steele              Pittsburgh               7.28m   1.4  23-10.75 
     7.23m(1.8) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(3.1) 7.14m(2.5) 7.28m(1.4)
  7 Cordairo Golden              Mid. Tenn. S             7.13m   3.1  23-04.75 
     6.58m(1.9) FOUL(2.5) 7.13m(3.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Trey McRae                   Charlotte                7.11m   2.6  23-04.00 
     6.43m(2.7) ND(1.9) 7.11m(2.6) 7.03m(3.8) ND(2.9) 7.05m(1.4)
  9 Elias Still                  Charlotte                7.02m   1.9  23-00.50 
     FOUL(4.2) 7.02m(1.9) 7.00m(3.2) ND(1.9) ND(3.3) ND(1.9)
 10 Jason Brown                  Carson-Newma             6.99m   2.6  22-11.25 
     6.90m(1.5) 6.99m(2.6) ND(0.8)           
 11 Desmond Stearns              Charlotte                6.91m   2.6  22-08.00 
     6.91m(2.6) ND(1.9) ND(4.5)           
 12 Joshua Dunston               Charlotte                6.87m   1.1  22-06.50 
     6.87m(1.1) ND(1.9) ND(1.7)           
 13 Richard Pete                 Buffalo Stat             6.66m   2.3  21-10.25 
     6.66m(2.3) ND(4.0) FOUL(3.3)           
 14 Tyler Knight                 Illinois Sta             6.25m   0.8  20-06.25 
     6.25m(0.8) ND(2.6) ND(1.1)           
 15 Dorrell Lumsden Jr           Buffalo Stat             6.17m   2.0  20-03.00 
     6.17m(2.0) FOUL(0.7) ND(1.9)          
 16 Oladosu Teyibo               UMBC                     5.80m   2.2  19-00.50 
     5.80m(2.2) PASS      PASS               
 -- Sean Cooper                  UMBC                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) ND(0.9) ND(2.5)           
 -- David Gibson                 Xavier (Ohio              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.7) ND(3.5) ND(1.8)           
 -- Jacob DeJaegher              Illinois Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) ND(1.2) FOUL(0.6)           
 -- Junior Cadet                 Mid. Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.8) ND(3.6) ND(3.0)           
 -- Glen Forsythe                Findlay                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.4) ND(1.6)           
 -- Aboshioma Obemeata           UMBC                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) ND(1.1) ND(1.9)          
 -- Malte Bertram                UMBC                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.4) ND(1.7)           
 -- J.B. Huff                    Milligan                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(2.5) ND(1.5)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 J'Vente Deveaux              Unattached              15.24m  -1.2  50-00.00 
     15.24m(-1.2) 15.11m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) 14.43m(+0.0) 15.03m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)
  2 Cordairo Golden              Mid. Tenn. S            14.87m  -0.9  48-09.50 
     14.32m(-1.9) 14.76m(-0.7) 14.87m(-0.9) 14.75m(-0.3) ND(+0.0) PASS     
  3 Joseph Postwaite             Lake Erie               14.80m  +0.0  48-06.75 
     FOUL(-3.0) 14.58m(-1.2) ND(-1.4) 14.53m(-0.4) 14.52m(+0.0) 14.80m(+0.0)
  4 Aboshioma Obemeata           UMBC                    14.52m  -1.5  47-07.75 
     14.26m(0.9) 14.52m(-1.5) 14.44m(+0.0) 14.33m(0.8) ND(+0.0) 14.36m(1.1)
  5 Cordell Livingston           Charlotte               14.50m   0.6  47-07.00 
     FOUL(-2.5) 14.48m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.1) 14.50m(0.6)
  6 Tyler Anderson               Tennessee               14.30m  -1.2  46-11.00 
     14.30m(-1.2) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) ND(0.5)
  7 Desmond Stearns              Charlotte               13.36m  +0.0  43-10.00 
     13.36m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.3) FOUL(0.5)
  8 Cassandine Blassingame       Carson-Newma            13.11m  +0.0  43-00.25 
     13.11m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.7) ND(+0.0)
  8 Kris Mizel                   Illinois Sta            13.11m  -1.8  43-00.25 
     13.11m(-1.8) ND(-2.7) ND(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Richard Pete                 Buffalo Stat            13.05m  +0.0  42-09.75 
     13.05m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) ND(+0.0)           
 11 Evan Morton                  Indiana Tech            13.04m  +0.0  42-09.50 
     13.04m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0)           
 12 Randall Freeman              Carson-Newma            13.01m  -0.7  42-08.25 
     13.01m(-0.7) ND(-0.1) ND(+0.0)           
 13 Dorrell Lumsden Jr           Buffalo Stat            12.68m  +0.0  41-07.25 
     12.68m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)           
 -- Junior Cadet                 Mid. Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS                
 -- Colin Thomas                 Findlay                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)           
 -- Josh Foster                  Charlotte                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Tyler Knight                 Illinois Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-3.7) FOUL(-1.9) ND(-2.6)           
 -- Glen Forsythe                Findlay                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis Jensen                Illinois Sta            18.21m   59-09.00 
      17.50m  17.69m  17.81m  18.21m  FOUL  17.57m
  2 Richard Chavez               Arkansas Sta            17.17m   56-04.00 
      FOUL  16.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.17m
  3 Matthew Hoty                 Tennessee               17.03m   55-10.50 
      16.86m  16.46m  FOUL  17.03m  FOUL  16.76m
  4 Dan Kwiatkowski              Pittsburgh              15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.48m  15.67m  15.26m  15.98m  15.58m  15.79m
  5 Tavis Bailey                 Tennessee               15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.20m  15.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jason Roberts                Charlotte               14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jeff Stewart                 Rend Lake               14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Michael Kroeger              Illinois Sta            14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tyler Lingo                  Arkansas Sta            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Aaron Brooks                 UMBC                    14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Shon Kyle                    Rend Lake               13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cameron McDearmon            UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Corwin Pace                  Arkansas Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Chris Nicasio                Arkansas Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Akil Mills                   Illinois Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Adam Rasche                  Illinois Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis Jensen                Illinois Sta            45.82m     150-04 
      45.82m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jason Roberts                Charlotte               44.99m     147-07 
      44.99m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  3 Shon Kyle                    Rend Lake               44.73m     146-09 
      44.73m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  ND
  4 Dan Kwiatkowski              Pittsburgh              42.39m     139-01 
      42.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Adam Rasche                  Illinois Sta            41.64m     136-07 
      41.64m  ND  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Spencer Latham               Lynchburg Ar            41.43m     135-11 
      41.43m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  7 Chris Nash                   UMBC                    39.52m     129-08 
      39.52m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Lucas Mathis                 Carson-Newma            38.93m     127-09 
      38.93m  ND  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL
  9 Carson Frost                 Unattached              37.61m     123-05 
      37.61m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Michael Kroeger              Illinois Sta            36.16m     118-08 
      36.16m  FOUL  ND         
 11 Jeff Stewart                 Rend Lake               35.35m     116-00 
      35.35m  ND  ND         
 -- Raymond Stinsman             UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Becker                 Unattached              69.89m     229-03 
      64.93m  69.12m  69.89m  66.96m  66.12m  FOUL
  2 Garland Porter               Unattached              68.94m     226-02 
      63.72m  68.66m  66.14m  66.15m  68.94m  68.35m
  3 Joe Frye                     Music City M            61.78m     202-08 
      59.63m  61.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.40m
  4 Akil Mills                   Illinois Sta            59.74m     196-00 
      56.88m  FOUL  59.74m  53.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Chris Nicasio                Arkansas Sta            59.08m     193-10 
      55.17m  57.15m  59.08m  50.65m  57.06m  FOUL
  6 Jason Roberts                Charlotte               56.76m     186-03 
      55.50m  55.51m  55.91m  54.56m  FOUL  56.76m
  7 Curtis Jensen                Illinois Sta            56.33m     184-10 
      56.04m  56.16m  53.90m  56.33m  FOUL  52.62m
  8 Drew Thomas                  Tennessee               55.57m     182-04 
      53.99m  54.04m  51.89m  FOUL  55.27m  55.57m
  9 Richard Chavez               Arkansas Sta            54.21m     177-10 
      FOUL  54.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cameron McDearmon            UMBC                    52.15m     171-01 
      47.37m  ND  52.15m            
 11 Shon Kyle                    Rend Lake               51.85m     170-01 
      51.85m  50.26m  FOUL            
 12 Luke Wielgopolan             Illinois Sta            51.73m     169-09 
      51.73m  ND  51.57m            
 13 Kurt Barnhart                Pittsburgh              50.81m     166-08 
      49.86m  50.81m  50.30m            
 14 Kerrick Williams             Charlotte               49.97m     163-11 
      FOUL  49.97m  49.14m            
 15 Deon McAdoo                  Tennessee               48.66m     159-08 
      48.66m  ND  FOUL            
 16 Raymond Stinsman             UMBC                    43.24m     141-10 
      43.24m  ND  FOUL            
 17 Jeff Stewart                 Rend Lake               33.06m     108-05 
      33.06m  ND  ND            
 -- Chris Nash                   UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Tanner Payne                 Milligan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Tyler Lingo                  Arkansas Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Aaron Brooks                 UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Carson Frost                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Glover                   Illinois Sta            81.31m     266-09 
      73.14m  79.51m  FOUL  79.60m  71.91m  81.31m
  2 Colin Moleton                NEO Track Cl            65.58m     215-02 
      61.58m  FOUL  64.13m  63.39m  FOUL  65.58m
  3 Cody Crockett                Findlay                 62.47m     204-11 
      60.35m  58.23m  62.47m  61.30m  60.77m  60.79m
  4 Lucas Hadden                 Tennessee               60.63m     198-11 
      58.75m  58.23m  57.23m  60.63m  60.35m  59.33m
  5 Benjamin Charbonneau         Lake Superio            60.33m     197-11 
      60.33m  56.59m  58.74m  FOUL  57.98m  59.37m
  6 Brian Pflederer              Illinois Sta            56.72m     186-01 
      54.42m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  56.72m
  7 Sean Kshimetski              UMBC                    50.04m     164-02 
      50.04m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Josiah Rupert                Pittsburgh              49.44m     162-02 
      49.44m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  9 Malte Bertram                UMBC                    45.82m     150-04 
      45.82m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Randall Freeman              Carson-Newma            41.87m     137-04 
      41.87m  ND  ND            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte                11.20   1.1  2    817
  2 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta             11.26   1.1  2    804
  3 Avery Singleton              South Caroli             11.35   1.1  2    784
  4 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio             11.53   1.1  2    746
  5 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta             11.77   0.2  1    697
  6 Jason Brenton                Lake Superio             11.85   0.2  1    681
  7 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio             11.96   0.2  1    659
  8 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                11.99   0.2  1    653
  9 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta             12.31   1.1  2    591
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte                49.52   1    837
  2 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio             49.76   1    826
  3 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta             51.31   2    755
  4 Avery Singleton              South Caroli             51.59   1    743
  5 Jason Brenton                Lake Superio             51.95   2    727
  6 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio             52.41   2    707
  6 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta             52.41   1    707
  8 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                53.11   2    677
  9 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta             55.69   2    571
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Swan                    Charlotte              4:39.98     680
  2 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio           4:40.16     679
  3 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio           4:43.27     660
  4 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta           4:45.89     644
  5 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta           4:47.46     634
  6 Avery Singleton              South Caroli           4:52.16     606
  7 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte              4:53.11     600
  8 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta           4:56.63     579
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio             14.69   1.4  1    887
  2 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte                15.03   1.4  1    846
  3 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta             15.16  +0.0  3    830
  4 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                15.53  +0.0  3    787
  5 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta             16.67   1.8  2    659
  6 Avery Singleton              South Caroli             16.67   1.8  2    659
  7 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio             16.87   1.8  2    638
  8 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta             17.32   1.4  1    591
 -- Jason Brenton                Lake Superio               DNF  +0.0  3 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio             2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta             1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte                1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P  XXX 
  4 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jason Brenton                Lake Superio             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Avery Singleton              South Caroli             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta             4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte                4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Avery Singleton              South Caroli                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte                7.02m  -0.3  23-00.50    818
     6.79m(1.0) 6.76m(-1.0) 7.02m(-0.3)            
  2 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta             6.91m   1.3  22-08.00    792
     6.81m(2.6) FOUL(-1.0) 6.91m(1.3)            
  3 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio             6.79m   2.7  22-03.50    764
     6.79m(2.7) 6.46m(-1.1) 6.67m(-2.3)            
  4 Jason Brenton                Lake Superio             6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00    664
     6.11m(-0.1) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.31m(1.5)            
  5 Avery Singleton              South Caroli             6.25m   0.5  20-06.25    641
     6.25m(0.5) 6.09m(-0.7) 6.24m(-2.0)            
  6 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta             6.23m  -1.0  20-05.25    637
     5.92m(0.9) 6.23m(-1.0) 6.17m(+0.0)            
  7 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta             6.12m   2.2  20-01.00    613
     6.12m(2.2) 5.77m(-1.6) 5.84m(-0.1)            
  8 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio             5.98m   0.7  19-07.50    582
     5.95m(0.3) 5.98m(0.7) 5.63m(+0.0)            
  9 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                5.94m  -0.4  19-06.00    574
     5.94m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(2.1)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta            13.28m   43-07.00    684
      12.21m  13.28m  12.91m            
  2 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio            12.42m   40-09.00    632
      FOUL  12.42m  11.98m            
  3 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta            10.99m   36-00.75    545
      10.19m  10.99m  10.30m            
  4 Jason Brenton                Lake Superio            10.89m   35-08.75    539
      10.89m  FOUL  10.53m            
  5 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta            10.74m   35-03.00    530
      10.19m  10.74m  10.39m            
  6 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte               10.65m   34-11.25    525
      10.65m  FOUL  10.65m            
  7 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio             9.36m   30-08.50    447
      8.93m  8.82m  9.36m            
  8 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                8.80m   28-10.50    414
      8.80m  8.30m  8.67m            
  9 Avery Singleton              South Caroli             8.11m   26-07.25    373
      7.87m  6.67m  8.11m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta            41.84m     137-03    702
      40.45m  41.84m  FOUL            
  2 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta            36.39m     119-05    592
      33.21m  36.39m  35.42m            
  3 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte               35.19m     115-05    567
      34.28m  35.19m  FOUL            
  4 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta            34.99m     114-09    563
      30.15m  32.89m  34.99m            
  5 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio            30.61m     100-05    476
      28.64m  28.37m  30.61m            
  6 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio            27.63m      90-08    418
      27.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Avery Singleton              South Caroli            27.28m      89-06    411
      22.73m  25.55m  27.28m            
  8 Nick Swan                    Charlotte               23.51m      77-01    339
      21.64m  23.51m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta            54.26m     178-00    652
      50.52m  54.26m  50.85m            
  2 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio            45.33m     148-09    520
      44.81m  44.93m  45.33m            
  3 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta            43.10m     141-05    487
      40.03m  37.82m  43.10m            
  4 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte               42.68m     140-00    481
      35.51m  40.15m  42.68m            
  5 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio            42.40m     139-01    477
      38.88m  41.87m  42.40m            
  6 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta            41.76m     137-00    468
      41.76m  41.75m  FOUL            
  7 Avery Singleton              South Caroli            33.99m     111-06    356
      31.74m  33.99m  29.33m            
  8 Nick Swan                    Charlotte               33.97m     111-05    355
      33.97m  FOUL  31.74m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Balczak               Lake Superio              6917  
  2 William Oliver               Arkansas Sta              6892  
  3 Jake Wainwright              Charlotte                 6869  
  4 Thomas Ligon                 Arkansas Sta              6456  
  5 Kaleb Schweiger              Lake Superio              5964  
  6 Kevin Fisch                  Illinois Sta              5878  
  7 Nick Swan                    Charlotte                 5564  
  8 Avery Singleton              South Caroli              5175  
 
Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jared Jodon                  Steel City               5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hunter Hall                  Virginia Tec             5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Michael Seaman               Samford                  5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Robert Rasnick               Tennessee                5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Joe Davis                    Virginia Tec             5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
       XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Derek Messmer                Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
       XO  XXO    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Chase Brannon                Tennessee                5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brad Holtz                   Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Michael Miller               Virginia Tec             5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Nick Burnett                 ConnQuest                5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.10 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Jeff McClurg                 Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chris Uhle                   Virginia Tec                NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- Corey Shank                  Virginia Tec                NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tavis Bailey                 Tennessee               53.87m     176-09 
      49.71m  48.85m  50.57m  53.87m  52.25m  49.06m
  2 Kerrick Williams             Charlotte               53.85m     176-08 
      47.45m  FOUL  50.37m  52.15m  46.25m  53.85m
  3 Chris Nicasio                Arkansas Sta            51.39m     168-07 
      49.64m  51.30m  51.39m  49.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Richard Chavez               Arkansas Sta            50.30m     165-00 
      50.30m  FOUL  FOUL  44.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Corwin Pace                  Arkansas Sta            49.67m     162-11 
      47.45m  49.67m  48.93m  FOUL  FOUL  49.06m
  6 Aaron Brooks                 UMBC                    49.22m     161-06 
      43.47m  FOUL  46.62m  45.35m  45.85m  49.22m
  7 Kurt Barnhart                Pittsburgh              47.26m     155-01 
      47.26m  FOUL  FOUL  43.51m  45.24m  FOUL
  8 Matthew Hoty                 Tennessee               47.10m     154-06 
      FOUL  46.94m  FOUL  47.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Curtis Jensen                Illinois Sta            47.10m     154-06 
      46.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.98m  47.10m
 10 Tyler Lingo                  Arkansas Sta            45.85m     150-05 
      45.85m  FOUL  43.45m           
 11 Hans Riedel                  Lake Superio            45.18m     148-03 
      FOUL  43.26m  45.18m           
 12 Tanner Payne                 Milligan                44.94m     147-05 
      44.94m  44.25m  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Showcase
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jamol James                  Tennessee                10.24   2.2 
  2 Albert Huntley               UNAT-Tenness             10.24   2.2 
  3 Kyle Stevenson               UNAT-Tenness             10.29   2.2 
  4 Andon Mitchell               Grenada                  10.44   2.2 
  5 Rashad Campbell              UNAT-East Te             10.62   2.2 
 -- Demarcus Brooks              Rend Lake                   FS   2.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Showcase
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kyle Stevenson               UNAT-Tenness             20.76   1.2 
  2 Albert Huntley               UNAT-Tenness             21.02   1.2 
  3 Jamol James                  Tennessee                21.39   1.2 
  4 Arnez Hardnick               Tennessee                21.42   1.2 
  5 Sam Jordan                   Charlotte                22.42   1.2 
 -- Evander Wells                Unattached                 DNF   1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brycen Spratling             Pittsburgh               46.03  
  2 Micah Murray                 Pittsburgh               47.26  
  3 Varick Tucker                Tennessee                47.36  
  4 Noah Akwu                    Mid. Tenn. S             47.43  
  5 John Guagenti                Findlay                  47.78  
  6 Kevin Bowen                  Grenada                  48.14  
  7 Joel Redhead                 Grenada                  48.15  
  8 Kerron Toussaint             Grenada                  48.45  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Dawson                Unattached             1:50.57  
  2 Dontave Cowsette             Pittsburgh             1:50.96  
  3 Joe Franklin                 Tennessee              1:51.72  
  4 Josh Bradley                 Unattached             1:52.13  
  5 Nick Kaiser                  Tennessee              1:52.36  
  6 Ben Hatch                    Pittsburgh             1:52.49  
  7 Samuel Negley                Pittsburgh             1:53.10  
  8 Antonio Carter               Tennessee              1:53.68  
  9 Garrek Thompson              Tennessee              1:53.94  
 10 Terrence Livingstone         Unattached             1:55.86  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darren Brown                 Unattached             3:48.58  
  2 Soufiane Bouchikhi           Eastern Kent           3:48.64  
  3 Peter Sigliai                Unattached             3:49.72  
  4 Chris Bodary                 Tennessee              3:52.66  
  5 Bryson Harper                Bryan                  3:53.56  
  6 Thijs Nijhuis                Eastern Kent           3:55.42  
  7 Kevin Hull                   Pittsburgh             3:55.87  
  8 Justin Eilerman              Findlay                3:57.18  
  9 Daniel Tobin                 Tennessee              3:58.13  
 10 Alex Ngabo                   Buffalo Stat           4:01.18  
 11 David Lambus                 Rend Lake              4:02.04  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Showcase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jermaine Lowery              Pittsburgh               50.86  
  2 Terry Benson                 Tennessee                51.79  
  3 Richard Lowe                 UNAT-Memphis             51.93  
  4 Roscoe Payne                 Mid. Tenn. S             52.24  
  5 Brandon Reynard              Indiana Tech             53.45  
 -- Brandon Williams             Memphis                     FS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Showcase
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tenn Athletic Club                                    40.00  
  2 Tennessee                                             40.22  
     1) Reginald Juin                   2) Jamol James                    
     3) Jarael Nelvis                   4) Arnez Hardnick                 
  3 Pittsburgh                                            40.61  
     1) Josh Thompson                   2) Antony Hobwana                 
     3) Micah Murray                    4) Brycen Spratling               
  4 Charlotte                                             40.87  
     1) Isaac McReynolds                2) Khyran Shank                   
     3) Cordell Livingston              4) Jamil Muhammed-Ray             
  5 Rend Lake                                             41.40  
     1) Lamar Blandon                   2) Tremaine Gordon                
     3) Chris James                     4) Demarcus Brooks                
  6 Illinois State                                        41.93  
     1) Nathan Schreiber                2) Benjamin Sparkman              
     3) Coty Kramer                     4) Tyler Knight                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Showcase
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh                                          3:08.22  
     1) Dontave Cowsette                2) Antony Hobwana                 
     3) Jerome Lowery                   4) Jermaine Lowery                
  2 Mid. Tenn. State                                    3:09.10  
     1) Asa Bowman                      2) Roscoe Payne                   
     3) Steven Palmer                   4) Noah Akwu                      
  3 Tennessee                                           3:10.97  
     1) Michael Williams                2) Varick Tucker                  
     3) Terry Benson                    4) Jarael Nelvis                  
  4 Grenada                                             3:12.10  
     1) Joel Redhead                    2) Kerron Toussaint               
     3) Kevin Bowen                     4) Josh Charles                   
  5 Rend Lake                                           3:12.86  
     1) Demarcus Brooks                 2) Maurice Sapp                   
     3) Holland Sherrer                 4) Dameon Morgan                  
  6 Findlay                                             3:13.96  
     1) Timothy Sanders                 2) Curtis Smithey                 
     3) Dillon Webster                  4) John Guagenti                  
  7 Illinois State                                      3:15.77  
     1) Coty Kramer                     2) Fabian Norgrove                
     3) Tyler Knight                    4) Matthew Smoody                 
Official Online Store

This week on sale:

    Tennessee Auction

    BID NOW! >>

    Replay Photo Store
    Replay Photo Store
    Vol Network Promotions
    Vol Network Promotions